Archived Results / Photos

    Race Calendar       Services

Wichita Glow Run 5K
Team Results

Date: 2012-08-11

Contact:

Results:

Glow Run Wichita

Glow Run Wichita

August 11, 2012


KC Running Company - troy@kcrunningcompany.com KC Running Company

Final Team Results

Team - Glowing Frijoles Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:12:14.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3702  Tristyn Villa           Wichita  KS            M     1      1     16:34.8    16:34.8
      2    414  Jeremy Brittain         Wichita  KS            M     7      8     17:30.2    34:05.0
      3   2855  Michael Pope            Wichita  KS            M    18     26     18:49.0    52:54.1
      4    413  Ethan Brittain          Wichita  KS            M    24     50     19:20.5  1:12:14.6
      5   3701  Sebastian Villa         Wichita  KS            M    32     82     19:58.1  1:32:12.7
      6   1850  Drew Jordan             Wichita  KS            M    42    124     20:32.3  1:52:45.1
      7   1978  Sydney Kniep            Wichita  KS            F   133    257     22:47.6  2:15:32.7
      8   2336  Kayla McFaul            Wichita  KS            F   150    407     23:07.0  2:38:39.8
      9   2960  Salvador Renteria       wichita  KS            M   193    600     23:51.7  3:02:31.6
     10   3699  Joey Villa                                     M   244    844     24:28.5  3:27:00.1
     11   1933  Anna Kindel             Wichita  KS            F   301   1145     25:15.5  3:52:15.6
     12   3126  Yegenia Santillan       Wichita  KS            F   345   1490     25:38.8  4:17:54.5
     13    197  Omero Banuelos          Wichita  KS            M   384   1874     26:00.0  4:43:54.5
     14   1849  Adele Jordan            Wichita  KS            F   418   2292     26:10.5  5:10:05.1
     15   3056  Carla Rosales           wichita  KS            F   566   2858     27:23.9  5:37:29.0
     16   2258  andrea martinez         wichita  KS            F   953   3811     29:42.3  6:07:11.3
     17   2854  Aspen Pope              Wichita  KS            F  1269   5080     31:27.1  6:38:38.4
     18   1175  Carmen Garcia           wichita  KS            F  2007   7087     35:55.3  7:14:33.8
     19   1178  Monique Garcia          Wichita  KS            F  2122   9209     36:48.5  7:51:22.4
 

Team - Got the Runs! Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:13:50.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    310  Andrew Bird             Park City  KS          M     5      5     17:26.5    17:26.5
      2   1659  Bob Hornung             Wichita  KS            M     6     11     17:29.9    34:56.4
      3   2066  Mike Langdon            Park City  KS          M    14     25     18:17.4    53:13.8
      4   1172  Nicholas Galliart       Newton  KS             M    45     70     20:36.8  1:13:50.6
      5   1171  Julie Galliart          Newton  KS             F   317    387     25:26.5  1:39:17.2
      6   3843  Vickie Whiteside        Park City  KS          F   320    707     25:27.6  2:04:44.8
      7   3525  amanda swindle          Wichita  KS            F   446   1153     26:23.3  2:31:08.2
      8   3956  Lisa Wurbs              wichita  KS            F   447   1600     26:23.5  2:57:31.8
      9    311  Jennifer Bird           Park City  KS          F  1023   2623     30:07.4  3:27:39.2
     10   3400  Michelle Sobba-Worrell  Wichita  KS            F  1833   4456     34:53.6  4:02:32.8
 

Team - No Sweat - all GLOW Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:17:09.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1264  Patrick Goebel          Wichita  KS            M     4      4     17:20.3    17:20.3
      2   2309  Shane McCormick         Valley Center  KS      M    23     27     19:11.1    36:31.4
      3   1330  Karla Gregg             Wichita  KS            F    29     56     19:44.2    56:15.7
      4   3791  Steve Wells             Wichita  KS            M    53    109     20:54.0  1:17:09.7
      5   3396  Tom Snook               Cheney  KS             M    56    165     21:02.9  1:38:12.6
      6   3601  Chris Tillery           Wichita  KS            M    57    222     21:03.3  1:59:16.0
      7   3363  Barry Smith             Wichita  KS            M    64    286     21:19.3  2:20:35.4
      8   2260  Karlee Martinez         Wichita  KS            F    68    354     21:28.6  2:42:04.0
      9    441  Tony Brown                KS                   M    82    436     21:50.5  3:03:54.6
     10   1259  Amanda Goebel           Wichita  KS            F    91    527     21:58.3  3:25:52.9
     11   3317  katie siegrist          andover  KS            F   198    725     23:52.7  3:49:45.7
     12   1261  Jaidyn Goebel           Wichita  KS            F   226    951     24:19.5  4:14:05.2
     13   3770  Cheri Weber             Newton  KS             F   295   1246     25:11.9  4:39:17.1
     14   3178  Jennifer Schmidt        Wichita  KS            F   421   1667     26:11.4  5:05:28.6
     15   3203  Steve Schremmer         Wichita  KS            M   493   2160     26:49.2  5:32:17.8
     16   2015  LeeAnn Kramer             KS                   F   518   2678     26:57.2  5:59:15.1
     17   2032  Chris Krumm             Wichita  KS            F   535   3213     27:07.3  6:26:22.4
     18   1856  Angela Junk             Wichita  KS            F   788   4001     28:49.3  6:55:11.7
     19   1262  Nicole Goebel           Wichita  KS            F   904   4905     29:18.6  7:24:30.3
     20    520  callie carman           Wichita  KS            F  1039   5944     30:10.1  7:54:40.5
     21   1667  Alyson Houlden          Wichita  KS            F  1518   7462     32:59.8  8:27:40.3
     22      9  Anna Acebo              Edmond  OK             F  1520   8982     33:00.1  9:00:40.5
     23   3138  Peggy Sayler            Wichita  KS            F  1621  10603     33:37.8  9:34:18.3
     24    406  Michelle Brewster       Wichita  KS            F  1710  12313     34:04.0  10:08:22.3
     25   4012  Shea Zuckerman          Wichita  KS            M  1922  14235     35:24.1  10:43:46.5
     26   3787  Barb Wells              Wichita  KS            F  3352  17587     59:28.6  11:43:15.1
     27   3470  Julie Stine             wichita  KS            F  3353  20940     59:29.0  12:42:44.1
     28    579  Elaine Chavez             KS                   F  3368  24308   1:02:05.7  13:44:49.8
 

Team - Glow-merica Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:17:10.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1955  Clifford Kissling       Wichita  KS            M     8      8     17:36.2    17:36.2
      2    174  Zachary Ball            Wichita  KS            M    11     19     17:51.1    35:27.4
      3    804  Brandon Deck            Wichita  KS            M    15     34     18:26.1    53:53.6
      4   1957  Kathryn Kissling        Wichita  KS            F   159    193     23:16.7  1:17:10.3
      5   1851  Bridget Jorgensen       Wichita  KS            F   562    755     27:22.9  1:44:33.3
      6   3000  Stephanie Riley         Wichita  KS            F   642   1397     27:48.8  2:12:22.1
      7    499  Drew Callow             Wichita  KS            M   946   2343     29:37.9  2:42:00.1
      8   2998  Sarah Riley             Wichita  KS            F   949   3292     29:38.6  3:11:38.7
      9   1528  Alison Burklow                                 F  1008   4300     30:02.2  3:41:41.0
     10   1956  Clint Kissling          Wichita  KS            M  1055   5355     30:13.5  4:11:54.5
 

Team - Eisenhower High School Cross Country Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:20:50.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    182  Taylor Ballinger        Goddard  KS            M    20     20     18:54.9    18:54.9
      2   2844  Austin Pohl             Wichita  KS            M    28     48     19:34.6    38:29.5
      3    181  Megan Ballinger                                F    59    107     21:05.0    59:34.5
      4   2061  Amber Lane              North Kansas City      F    62    169     21:16.0  1:20:50.5
      5   1949  Priscilla King                                 F    73    242     21:35.1  1:42:25.7
      6   2891  Brady Quick                                    M    88    330     21:55.7  2:04:21.4
      7   3331  Cara Simon                                     F   164    494     23:21.4  2:27:42.8
      8   1639  Joshua Holmes           Goddard  KS            M   386    880     26:01.6  2:53:44.4
      9    417  Sierra Broce                                   F   396   1276     26:04.1  3:19:48.6
     10   1945  Josh King                                      M   625   1901     27:43.5  3:47:32.1
     11   1942  Dennis King             Lawrence  KS           M   670   2571     28:02.4  4:15:34.5
     12   1364  Diamond Gulick          Wichita  KS            F  2379   4950     39:01.5  4:54:36.1
     13   2564  Alison Nally                                   F  2581   7531     41:19.6  5:35:55.7
     14   2565  Rachel Nally            Goddard  KS            F  2589  10120     41:24.4  6:17:20.2
 

Team - Pathway Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:30:26.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3478  Mike Stout                KS                   M    13     13     18:14.0    18:14.0
      2   2464  Raymond Moen            Wichita  KS            M    67     80     21:25.9    39:39.9
      3    378  Erin Bowen              Maize  KS              F   296    376     25:12.7  1:04:52.6
      4     10  Kyle Ackeret            Wichita  KS            M   334    710     25:34.1  1:30:26.8
      5   2453  Alexa Minor             Wichita  KS            F   541   1251     27:13.3  1:57:40.1
      6    517  Randy Carlile           Wichita  KS            M  1062   2313     30:16.3  2:27:56.4
      7   3830  Derik White             Wichita  KS            M  1241   3554     31:16.0  2:59:12.4
      8     11  Megan Ackeret           Wichita  KS            F  1676   5230     33:52.9  3:33:05.4
      9    306  Lenora Biggs              KS                   F  1682   6912     33:53.8  4:06:59.2
     10   1814  Tori Johnson            Maize  KS              F  1757   8669     34:16.9  4:41:16.2
     11   1882  Kelly Keatley             KS                   M  2154  10823     37:05.7  5:18:21.9
     12   1881  Janelle Keatley           KS                   F  2159  12982     37:07.5  5:55:29.4
     13    516  Kari Carlile            Wichita  KS            F  2678  15660     42:29.9  6:37:59.4
     14   1313  Landon Grattopp         Wichita  KS            M  2680  18340     42:31.0  7:20:30.4
     15    515  Jeanie Carlile          Wichita  KS            F  2681  21021     42:31.4  8:03:01.9
     16    786  Emerson Davis           Wichita  KS            M  2761  23782     43:41.5  8:46:43.4
 

Team - Incredibles Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:31:24.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3807  Bryant West             Wichita  KS            M    66     66     21:25.3    21:25.3
      2   3805  Austin West             Wichita  KS            M    87    153     21:55.2    43:20.5
      3   3809  Connor West             Wichita  KS            M   148    301     23:05.3  1:06:25.8
      4   1429  Brooke Hansen           Wichita  KS            F   278    579     24:58.6  1:31:24.4
      5    162  Callie Baker            Wichita  KS            F   473   1052     26:35.7  1:58:00.2
      6   1434  Mark Hansen             Wichita  KS            M   502   1554     26:53.0  2:24:53.3
      7   1430  Janet Hansen            Wichita  KS            F   503   2057     26:53.1  2:51:46.4
 

Team - GoTimeTraining Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:31:33.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2141  Chris Lies              Wichita  KS            M    97     97     22:08.0    22:08.0
      2   3967  Greg Yocom              Wichita  KS            M   110    207     22:23.6    44:31.7
      3    450  Micah Bruns             Benton  KS             M   160    367     23:17.8  1:07:49.6
      4   3386  Shawn Smith             Wichita  KS            M   184    551     23:43.5  1:31:33.1
      5   1055  jody Fensky             Newton  KS             F   282    833     24:59.4  1:56:32.5
      6    620  Dennis I. Clary         Wichita  KS            M   344   1177     25:38.7  2:22:11.3
      7    934  Joseph Dunworth         Wichita  KS            M   371   1548     25:55.2  2:48:06.6
      8   1111  Tammy Ford              Bel Aire  KS           F   417   1965     26:10.2  3:14:16.9
      9   1906  aaron kern              sedgwick  KS           M   419   2384     26:10.5  3:40:27.4
     10   2143  Serenity Lies           Wichita  KS            F   564   2948     27:23.5  4:07:50.9
     11   1904  Emily Kepley            Newton  KS             F   570   3518     27:24.5  4:35:15.5
     12   3968  Sheila Yocom            Wichita  KS            F   575   4093     27:26.3  5:02:41.8
     13   2271  Jason Mathies           Newton  KS             M   605   4698     27:37.1  5:30:19.0
     14   2150  Sonya Lingvai           Wichita  KS            F   762   5460     28:38.0  5:58:57.1
     15   1312  Todd Grant              North Newton  KS       M   763   6223     28:38.9  6:27:36.0
     16   1687  Chuck Hughes            Wichita  KS            M   787   7010     28:49.1  6:56:25.1
     17   2133  Julie Lewis             Newton  KS             F   789   7799     28:49.6  7:25:14.7
     18   3614  Amy Tongish             Newton  KS             F   902   8701     29:17.4  7:54:32.2
     19   1336  Scott Griffin           Wichita  KS            M   906   9607     29:19.1  8:23:51.3
     20   1334  Darla Griffin           Wichita  KS            F   910  10517     29:20.0  8:53:11.4
     21   1907  vickie kern             sedgwick  KS           F  1178  11695     30:58.7  9:24:10.1
     22   1612  Sarah Hoaglan           Wichita  KS            F  1306  13001     31:38.5  9:55:48.6
     23   1421  Mindy Hammond           Newton  KS             F  1342  14343     31:50.0  10:27:38.7
     24   3987  chris zandler           wichita  KS            M  1391  15734     32:04.1  10:59:42.8
     25   3063  Crystal Rosenstiel      WICHITA  KS            F  1396  17130     32:06.0  11:31:48.8
     26   3048  Lousana Rojas           WIchita  KS            F  1526  18656     33:02.5  12:04:51.4
     27   2721  Andrea Palmer           Mulvane  KS            F  1611  20267     33:35.0  12:38:26.4
     28   3374  Kalene Smith            Wichita  KS            F  1635  21902     33:41.8  13:12:08.2
     29   3908  Michelle Winter         Wichita  KS            F  1744  23646     34:11.3  13:46:19.6
     30   1163  Lea Ann Gabbert         Wichita  KS            F  1836  25482     34:55.6  14:21:15.2
     31   1166  Chelle Gaede            Newton  KS             F  1863  27345     35:05.1  14:56:20.4
     32    555  Arnold Cavazos, Jr.     Wichita  KS            M  1882  29227     35:12.4  15:31:32.8
     33    958  Ashley Eckerman         haysville  KS          F  1973  31200     35:42.1  16:07:14.9
     34   2314  Angela McCullough       Haysville  KS          F  1974  33174     35:42.1  16:42:57.1
     35    449  Karla Bruns             Benton  KS             F  2035  35209     36:10.6  17:19:07.7
     36   2110  Branyn Lee                KS                   F  2292  37501     38:12.0  17:57:19.7
     37   2693  KATIE OLSEN             DERBY  KS              F  2388  39889     39:08.5  18:36:28.3
     38   1813  Tanja Johnson           Wichita  KS            F  2595  42484     41:27.2  19:17:55.6
     39    943  Shannon Dykman          Wichita  KS            M  2596  45080     41:27.3  19:59:22.9
     40   2562  Debbie Najera           Goddard  KS            F  2897  47977     46:01.2  20:45:24.1
     41   3713  Tammy Voorhees          Newton  KS             F  3324  51301     57:47.3  21:43:11.5
     42   2272  Jill Mathies            Newton  KS             F  3325  54626     57:54.4  22:41:05.9
     43    150  Benjamin Bailey         Wichita  KS            M  3380  58006   1:06:53.7  23:47:59.7
     44    153  Isabel Bailey           Wichita  KS            F  3381  61387   1:06:53.9  24:54:53.6
     45    149  Andilynn Bailey         Wichita  KS            F  3382  64769   1:06:54.2  26:01:47.8
     46    155  Tami Bailey             Wichita  KS            F  3383  68152   1:06:57.2  27:08:45.1
 

Team - Just Glow with It! Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:31:41.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2599  Ernie Neville             KS                   M    80     80     21:47.5    21:47.5
      2   2790  Tracy Peterson          Wichita  KS            F    99    179     22:11.1    43:58.6
      3   2592  Cari Neuberger          Wichita  KS            F   170    349     23:27.9  1:07:26.5
      4   2789  Kirk Peterson           Wichita  KS            M   219    568     24:14.5  1:31:41.0
      5   2773  Carrie Penka            Wichita  KS            F   553   1121     27:16.9  1:58:58.0
      6   1531  Brian Hendershot        Wichita  KS            M   591   1712     27:31.8  2:26:29.8
      7    141  Adam Aytes              Wichita  KS            M   901   2613     29:17.4  2:55:47.3
      8   2060  Kristi Landwehr         Wichita  KS            F   912   3525     29:21.7  3:25:09.0
      9    142  Julie Aytes             Wichita  KS            F   913   4438     29:21.7  3:54:30.7
     10   2753  Carie Paulus            Wichita  KS            F  1827   6265     34:51.6  4:29:22.3
     11   2754  Shane Paulus            Wichita  KS            M  1828   8093     34:51.7  5:04:14.1
     12   1180  Stacy Garcia            WIchita  KS            F  2004  10097     35:54.4  5:40:08.5
     13   2210  Jessica Lyon            Wichita  KS            F  2061  12158     36:22.0  6:16:30.5
 

Team - Glow with the Flow Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:32:04.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3163  Erik Schick             Wichita  KS            M    92     92     21:59.7    21:59.7
      2   2059  Rachel Landua           WICHITA  KS            F   162    254     23:21.0    45:20.7
      3    873  Luke Dolechek           Wichita  KS            M   166    420     23:21.4  1:08:42.2
      4   1847  Zach Jones              Wichita  KS            M   167    587     23:22.3  1:32:04.6
      5   2442  Robert Miller           Wichita  KS            M   234    821     24:21.7  1:56:26.3
      6   2910  Surya Ramjali           Wichita  KS            M   312   1133     25:24.1  2:21:50.5
      7   1845  Tia Jones               Wichita  KS            F   538   1671     27:11.9  2:49:02.5
      8   2741  Andrew Paterson         Wichita  KS            M   578   2249     27:27.1  3:16:29.7
      9   2104  Thordis Leach           Andover  KS            F   601   2850     27:35.4  3:44:05.1
     10   2102  Arran Leach             Andover  KS            M   603   3453     27:35.6  4:11:40.7
     11    519  Neeley Carlson          Wichita  KS            F   961   4414     29:43.4  4:41:24.2
     12    992  Carissa Engel           Wichita  KS            F   962   5376     29:43.6  5:11:07.8
     13   2680  Melissa Oblander        Wichita  KS            F  1152   6528     30:49.4  5:41:57.3
     14   3164  Jackie Schick           Wichita  KS            F  1315   7843     31:41.8  6:13:39.1
     15   3294  David Shiflett          Wichita  KS            M  1339   9182     31:48.4  6:45:27.5
     16   1575  Cynthia Hibbs             KS                   F  1501  10683     32:53.5  7:18:21.1
     17   1576  Grace Hibbs               KS                   F  1519  12202     32:59.8  7:51:21.0
     18   1142  Chelsea Freeman         Wichita  KS            F  1606  13808     33:33.6  8:24:54.7
     19     38  Paige Alexander         Wichita  KS            F  1616  15424     33:35.9  8:58:30.6
     20   3016  Jon Roberts             Wichita  KS            M  1640  17064     33:42.9  9:32:13.6
     21    872  Amanda Dolechek         Wichita  KS            F  1958  19022     35:37.8  10:07:51.4
     22   2447  Frank Mills             Wichita  KS            M  1981  21003     35:44.4  10:43:35.9
     23    877  Megan Dominguez         Wichita  KS            F  1991  22994     35:48.8  11:19:24.7
     24   3606  Rebecca Tjarks          Wichita  KS            F  2031  25025     36:07.8  11:55:32.5
     25   2446  Bonnie Mills            Wichita  KS            F  2342  27367     38:36.3  12:34:08.9
     26   1190  Quinton Gaspard         Andover  KS            M  2573  29940     41:14.3  13:15:23.2
     27   1189  Chelsea Gaspard         Andover  KS            F  2576  32516     41:15.0  13:56:38.2
     28   1574  Clara Hibbs               KS                   F  2594  35110     41:26.1  14:38:04.4
     29   1577  Greeg Hibbs               KS                   M  2597  37707     41:27.3  15:19:31.8
     30   2429  Jennifer Miller         Wichita  KS            F  2718  40425     43:11.3  16:02:43.1
     31   2441  Richard Miller          Wichita  KS            M  2719  43144     43:11.5  16:45:54.7
     32   1398  Donna Hall              Wichita  KS            F  3268  46412     55:55.0  17:41:49.8
     33   3885  lynnie wills            wichita  KS            F  3271  49683     55:55.9  18:37:45.7
     34   4001  Kaytlin Zimpfer         Rose Hill  KS          F  3272  52955     55:56.3  19:33:42.0
     35   4002  Kim Zimpfer             Rose Hill  KS          F  3273  56228     55:56.5  20:29:38.6
     36   3148  Amy Schafer             Wichita  KS            F  3296  59524     56:34.6  21:26:13.3
     37   1094  Jan Fleming             Wichita  KS            F  3300  62824     56:38.7  22:22:52.0
     38    778  Maureen Dasey-Morales   Wichita  KS            F  3302  66126     56:39.3  23:19:31.3
 

Team - Honey Badgers Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:32:47.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3139  Brian Scafe             Wichita  KS            M    52     52     20:49.5    20:49.5
      2   3464  Ashley Stevens          Goddard  KS            F   187    239     23:46.2    44:35.7
      3   3140  Lauren Scafe            Wichita  KS            F   203    442     23:59.3  1:08:35.1
      4    940  Daniel Dyke             Wichita  KS            M   215    657     24:12.5  1:32:47.6
      5   3465  Chris Stevens           Goddard  KS            M   472   1129     26:35.5  1:59:23.2
      6    556  Kirsten Cederberg       Wichita  KS            F   529   1658     27:03.2  2:26:26.4
      7   1944  Jennifer King           Wichita  KS            F   545   2203     27:14.7  2:53:41.1
      8   1935  Brady King              Wichita  KS            M   550   2753     27:15.8  3:20:56.9
      9    134  Josh Axline             Wichita  KS            M   743   3496     28:33.5  3:49:30.5
     10   2785  Julie Perry             Wichita  KS            F   862   4358     29:05.9  4:18:36.4
     11    439  Ryan Brown              Wichita  KS            M   864   5222     29:06.5  4:47:43.0
     12    942  Jordan Dyke             Wichita  KS            M  1490   6712     32:48.1  5:20:31.1
     13   1107  Emily Foerschler        Wichita  KS            F  1524   8236     33:01.7  5:53:32.9
     14    941  Jessika Dyke            Wichita  KS            F  1525   9761     33:02.4  6:26:35.4
     15    135  Taffy Axline            Wichita  KS            F  2436  12197     39:36.3  7:06:11.7
 

Team - Team GraceMed Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:33:56.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3771  Kenton Weber            Rose Hill  KS          M     2      2     17:12.6    17:12.6
      2   3121  Chad Sanford            Wichita  KS            M    44     46     20:32.7    37:45.3
      3   3769  Brandy Weber            Wichita  KS            F   677    723     28:04.9  1:05:50.3
      4   3772  Kristopher Weber        Wichita  KS            M   679   1402     28:05.7  1:33:56.1
      5   3124  Lisa Sanford            Wichita  KS            F   992   2394     29:57.3  2:03:53.4
      6    173  Jeanice Ball            Wichita  KS            F  1343   3737     31:50.2  2:35:43.7
      7   3122  David Sanford           Wichita  KS            M  2022   5759     36:03.6  3:11:47.3
      8   3123  Debbie Sanford          Wichita  KS            F  2114   7873     36:44.3  3:48:31.7
      9    897  Todd Dreifort           Andover  KS            M  3061  10934     50:03.4  4:38:35.1
     10    896  Lesa Dreifort           Andover  KS            F  3062  13996     50:03.7  5:28:38.9
     11     14  Jason Adams             Wichita  KS            M  3255  17251     55:24.4  6:24:03.3
     12    617  Sherry Clark            Wichita  KS            F  3256  20507     55:24.5  7:19:27.8
     13   1755  Barbara James           Wichita  KS            F  3263  23770     55:32.5  8:15:00.4
 

Team - BAM Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:34:08.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    611  Courtney Clark          Derby  KS              F    38     38     20:26.9    20:26.9
      2   2956  Bethany Renberger       Derby  KS              F    81    119     21:49.2    42:16.1
      3   2957  Brent Renberger         Derby  KS              M   325    444     25:30.9  1:07:47.0
      4   1160  Kacie Fulsom            DERBY  KS              F   439    883     26:20.9  1:34:08.0
      5    607  Brandon Clark           Derby  KS              M   505   1388     26:53.8  2:01:01.9
      6   3172  Brian Schmedding        Derby  KS              M   560   1948     27:22.3  2:28:24.2
      7   2708  Sandra Ottaway          Derby  KS              F   561   2509     27:22.3  2:55:46.5
      8   3482  Becky Stover            Wichita  KS            F   573   3082     27:25.8  3:23:12.3
      9   1644  Lindsey Hooper          Valley Center  KS      F   574   3656     27:25.9  3:50:38.3
     10   1625  Shanna Hoffman          Turpin  OK             F   767   4423     28:40.3  4:19:18.6
     11   2692  richard olmstead        Derby  KS              M   839   5262     29:01.1  4:48:19.7
     12   1301  Matt Grady              Derby  KS              M   909   6171     29:19.8  5:17:39.6
     13    422  Noah Brooks             DerbyStD  KS           M   930   7101     29:31.9  5:47:11.5
     14    332  Lynzee Bleier           Wichita  KS            F   931   8032     29:32.7  6:16:44.2
     15   3777  Kerry Weible            Park City  KS          F   963   8995     29:43.8  6:46:28.1
     16   2725  Theresa Papon           Mulvane  KS            F  1012  10007     30:03.6  7:16:31.7
     17   2047  John Lackman            Derby  KS              M  1081  11088     30:21.8  7:46:53.5
     18   2046  Calah Lackman           Derby  KS              F  1083  12171     30:22.1  8:17:15.7
     19   1302  Timili Grady            Derby  KS              F  1093  13264     30:24.7  8:47:40.5
     20    960  aimee ediger            derby  KS              F  1097  14361     30:25.3  9:18:05.8
     21   2691  angela olmstead         Derby  KS              F  1137  15498     30:42.7  9:48:48.6
     22   1116  Erika Forrester         Haysville  KS          F  1334  16832     31:47.4  10:20:36.0
     23   3287  Julie Shelton           Hutchinson  KS         F  1435  18267     32:20.9  10:52:57.0
     24   2218  Tiffany Mahoney         Derby  KS              F  1594  19861     33:32.0  11:26:29.0
     25   2219  Will Mahoney            Derby  KS              M  1595  21456     33:32.0  12:00:01.0
     26   3961  Nicole Yarnell          Mulvane  KS            F  1979  23435     35:43.9  12:35:45.0
     27   3398  Cody Snyder             Derby  KS              M  1980  25415     35:44.1  13:11:29.1
     28   3623  Joe Tran                Derby  KS              M  2084  27499     36:33.5  13:48:02.7
     29    490  Jaime Byer              Derby  KS              F  2213  29712     37:26.6  14:25:29.4
     30   2759  Kelly Payseur           Suffolk  VA            F  2214  31926     37:26.9  15:02:56.4
     31   3399  Heather Snyder          Derby  KS              F  2298  34224     38:16.5  15:41:12.9
     32   3945  Jennifer Worley         Wellington  KS         F  2374  36598     38:57.5  16:20:10.5
     33   3946  Shawn Worley            Wellington  KS         M  2375  38973     38:57.5  16:59:08.1
     34   1653  Aleesha Horn            Derby  KS              F  2486  41459     39:57.1  17:39:05.2
     35   1654  Jeremiah Horn           Derby  KS              M  2487  43946     39:57.4  18:19:02.7
     36   1251  Lindsey Glasscock       Derby  KS              F  2580  46526     41:19.1  19:00:21.8
     37   1984  Kristen Knowles         Derby  KS              F  2610  49136     41:33.9  19:41:55.8
     38   3636  Jill Trujillo           Derby  KS              F  2613  51749     41:36.0  20:23:31.8
     39    700  Kathleen Cosgriff       Somerset  NJ           F  2692  54441     42:39.6  21:06:11.4
     40   3783  Tammy Weinman           Derby  KS              F  2694  57135     42:41.0  21:48:52.5
     41    711  Jennifer Cox            Derby  KS              F  2695  59830     42:41.1  22:31:33.6
     42   1872  Cynthia Kasych          Derby  KS              F  2742  62572     43:30.9  23:15:04.5
     43   1873  Keith Kasych            Derby  KS              M  2743  65315     43:31.0  23:58:35.6
     44   1685  Jenny Hudson            Olathe  KS             F  2783  68098     44:01.1  24:42:36.7
     45   3625  Shannon Tran            Derby  KS              F  2962  71060     47:14.7  25:29:51.4
 

Team - AC Glowtrotters Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:35:13.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    649  John Collins            Arkansas City  KS      M    98     98     22:10.2    22:10.2
      2   1304  Jim Graham              Arkansas city  KS      M   230    328     24:20.7    46:31.0
      3   2303  Bethany Mcclure         Arkansas city  KS      F   231    559     24:21.0  1:10:52.0
      4   1308  Mika Graham             Arkansas City  KS      F   232    791     24:21.0  1:35:13.1
      5    781  Anna Davidson           Arkansas City  KS      F   422   1213     26:13.9  2:01:27.1
      6   1362  Ethan Guinty            Arkansas city  KS      M   629   1842     27:44.9  2:29:12.0
      7   1604  Cheyenne Hinkel         Arkansas city  KS      F   630   2472     27:45.0  2:56:57.0
      8    651  Rhonda Collins          Arkansas City  KS      F   688   3160     28:10.4  3:25:07.5
      9    884  Alexis Douglas          Arkansas City  KS      F  1876   5036     35:10.7  4:00:18.2
     10   2962  Jeanna Retana           Arkansas City  KS      F  1879   6915     35:11.5  4:35:29.7
     11   1637  Becky Holman            Ark City  KS           F  2066   8981     36:23.9  5:11:53.6
     12   3347  Michelle Sisson         Winfield  KS           F  2135  11116     36:52.0  5:48:45.6
     13   3540  Becky Tapia             Winfield  KS           F  2290  13406     38:11.8  6:26:57.5
     14   3419  Kevin Spencer           Wellington  KS         M  2544  15950     40:47.2  7:07:44.7
 

Team - Glow For a Cure (TNT) Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:35:50.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3327  Kristy Simcox           Wichita  KS            F    74     74     21:38.5    21:38.5
      2   1780  Maria Jimenez           Wichita  KS            F   190    264     23:48.1    45:26.6
      3   1494  Candace Haworth         Wichita  KS            F   262    526     24:47.2  1:10:13.8
      4   1499  Michelle Hayes          Wichita  KS            F   337    863     25:36.2  1:35:50.0
      5   1578  Paula Hickman           Wichita  KS            F   374   1237     25:56.1  2:01:46.2
      6    853  Jenni Dinkel            Wichita  KS            F   377   1614     25:57.4  2:27:43.6
      7    584  CODY CHITWOOD           WICHITA  KS            M   501   2115     26:53.0  2:54:36.7
      8    536  Justin Carruthers       Derby  KS              M   917   3032     29:24.2  3:24:00.9
      9    537  Sara Carruthers         Derby  KS              F   919   3951     29:24.3  3:53:25.2
     10   2576  Jason Neel              Wichita  KS            M  1104   5055     30:28.4  4:23:53.6
     11   3228  Cameron Scott           Bel Aire  KS           M  1130   6185     30:40.1  4:54:33.8
     12   3162  Travis Scheopner        Wichita  KS            M  1148   7333     30:46.8  5:25:20.6
     13   3161  Nicole Scheopner        Wichita  KS            F  1149   8482     30:47.2  5:56:07.9
     14   1678  Brian Hoy               Wichita  KS            M  1192   9674     31:01.4  6:27:09.3
     15   1500  Teagan Hayes            Wichita  KS            F  1219  10893     31:09.1  6:58:18.5
     16    595  Stacy Christy           Wichita  KS            F  1336  12229     31:47.9  7:30:06.4
     17    593  Kevin Christy           Wichita  KS            M  1338  13567     31:48.1  8:01:54.6
     18   1901  Susan Kennedy           Wichita  KS            F  1424  14991     32:16.7  8:34:11.3
     19   2976  Myron Richard           Wichita  KS            M  1439  16430     32:23.7  9:06:35.0
     20   1353  Megan Gross             Valley Center  KS      F  1459  17889     32:31.4  9:39:06.4
     21   2526  Madison Mosiman         Sedan  KS              F  1462  19351     32:31.7  10:11:38.2
     22    876  Ryan Doll               Kechi  KS              M  1468  20819     32:34.7  10:44:13.0
     23    684  Julie Cooper            Emporia  KS            F  1535  22354     33:06.7  11:17:19.8
     24    606  Jessica Claborn         Norwich  KS            F  1545  23899     33:12.3  11:50:32.2
     25   2292  Cami McAndrew           Cheney  KS             F  1546  25445     33:12.4  12:23:44.6
     26   1335  Julie Griffin           Cheney  KS             F  1591  27036     33:30.8  12:57:15.5
     27   1150  Nicole Freund           Wichita  KS            F  1746  28782     34:11.6  13:31:27.1
     28   2122  Mike Lehman             Wichita  KS            M  1790  30572     34:33.1  14:06:00.2
     29   3030  Julie Rodman            Derby  KS              F  1791  32363     34:33.2  14:40:33.5
     30    975  Alex Elliott            Wichita  KS            F  1829  34192     34:52.0  15:15:25.5
     31   2277  Sarah Mauk              Derby  KS              F  1925  36117     35:25.0  15:50:50.6
     32    430  Jerry Brown             Andover  KS            M  1939  38056     35:30.8  16:26:21.4
     33   2578  Lori Neel               Wichita  KS            F  1966  40022     35:39.4  17:02:00.8
     34   2125  Ashlyn Leinen           Wichita  KS            F  1977  41999     35:42.9  17:37:43.7
     35   1182  krista gard             Wichita  KS            F  2119  44118     36:48.2  18:14:32.0
     36   1545  Lori Henning            Wichita  KS            F  2124  46242     36:48.7  18:51:20.8
     37   2146  Teresa Lilly            Wichita  KS            F  2169  48411     37:12.6  19:28:33.5
     38   1807  matthew johnson         kingman  KS            M  2182  50593     37:14.8  20:05:48.3
     39   1501  Lottie Hays             wichita  KS            F  2183  52776     37:14.9  20:43:03.3
     40   1394  Sharon Hakim            kingman  KS            F  2185  54961     37:15.4  21:20:18.8
     41   1157  Lindsi Fulcher          Wichita  KS            F  2200  57161     37:20.8  21:57:39.6
     42   3180  Kristie Schmidt         Wichita  KS            F  2443  59604     39:40.1  22:37:19.7
     43   3091  Angie Russell           Wichita  KS            F  2448  62052     39:41.0  23:17:00.7
     44   3146  Amy Schaefer            Andover  KS            F  2462  64514     39:47.8  23:56:48.6
     45   3589  Rachel Thompson         Derby  KS              F  2488  67002     39:57.8  24:36:46.4
     46   2782  Mallory Pernice         Derby  KS              F  2490  69492     39:58.3  25:16:44.8
     47   2000  Lori Koester            Garden Plain  KS       F  2514  72006     40:15.1  25:56:59.9
     48   3503  Kristi Stuhlsatz        Garden Plain  KS       F  2516  74522     40:15.5  26:37:15.5
     49   2781  Lee Pernice             Derby  KS              F  2554  77076     40:54.7  27:18:10.2
     50   3405  Tina Sorensen           Derby  KS              F  2555  79631     40:55.1  27:59:05.4
     51    586  CRYSTAL CHITWOOD        WICHITA  KS            F  2674  82305     42:25.6  28:41:31.0
     52   2395  Sara Mercer             WICHITA  KS            F  2676  84981     42:26.1  29:23:57.2
     53   2006  Jenn Koss               Kingman  KS            F  2677  87658     42:26.3  30:06:23.5
     54    716  Donna Coykendall        Kingman  KS            F  2684  90342     42:34.7  30:48:58.2
     55   2197  Kara Luce               Marion  KS             F  2685  93027     42:35.3  31:31:33.6
     56   3444  Brandi Starr            El Dorado  KS          F  2700  95727     42:47.5  32:14:21.2
     57   2075  Shannen Larsen          Wichita  KS            F  2838  98565     44:39.2  32:59:00.4
     58    559  CLAIRE CERVANTES        WICHIAT  KS            F  2886  *****     45:45.9  33:44:46.4
     59    432  Karen Brown             Andover  KS            F  2889  *****     45:50.9  34:30:37.3
     60   1095  Susan Fleming           Wichita  KS            F  2890  *****     45:50.9  35:16:28.3
     61   3724  Joan Wagner             Kechi  KS              F  2924  *****     46:32.8  36:03:01.1
     62     90  Diana Arensdorf         Pratt  KS              F  2939  *****     46:45.9  36:49:47.1
     63   3733  Sara Wallace            Pratt  KS              F  2940  *****     46:46.0  37:36:33.1
     64    585  Colin Chitwood          WICHITA  KS            M  3063  *****     50:03.8  38:26:37.0
     65    587  Jan Chitwood            Derby  KS              F  3067  *****     50:04.9  39:16:41.9
     66    588  Steve Chitwood          Derby  KS              M  3068  *****     50:04.9  40:06:46.9
     67   3233  Stephanie Scott         Bel Aire  KS           F  3096  *****     50:30.7  40:57:17.6
     68   2207  Megan Lynch             Wichita  KS            F  3098  *****     50:31.0  41:47:48.7
     69   2729  Jon Parker              Andover  KS            M  3109  *****     50:39.8  42:38:28.5
     70   2728  Carly Parker            Andover  KS            F  3110  *****     50:40.1  43:29:08.7
     71   2174  Jeanine Long            Wichita  KS            F  3114  *****     50:42.7  44:19:51.5
     72   3205  Cassiana Schroeder      Wichita  KS            F  3150  *****     51:54.5  45:11:46.0
     73   2072  Christal Lantz          Wichita  KS            F  3184  *****     53:07.5  46:04:53.5
     74   3432  Stephanie Stacey        Wichita  KS            F  3188  *****     53:08.6  46:58:02.2
     75   1080  CATHY FISHER            Goddard  KS            F  3228  *****     54:40.6  47:52:42.8
     76   2514  Grant Morrow            Wichtia  KS            M  3245  *****     55:08.5  48:47:51.3
     77    737  Kari Criger             Wichtia  KS            F  3246  *****     55:08.6  49:43:00.0
     78   1704  Mandi Hursh             Wichita  KS            F  3309  *****     57:18.1  50:40:18.2
     79   3079  Kelli Rubio             Andover  KS            F  3310  *****     57:18.3  51:37:36.5
     80   1341  Alicia Grissom          Wichita  KS            F  3343  *****     58:55.8  52:36:32.4
 

Team - Miles to Glow Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:35:59.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1841  Ron Jones               ElDorado  KS           M    40     40     20:28.7    20:28.7
      2   1607  Steven Hiser            El Dorado  KS          M    58     98     21:03.3    41:32.1
      3   1974  M L Kliewer             Wichita  KS            M   298    396     25:14.4  1:06:46.5
      4   3041  candace rogers          wichita  KS            F   887   1283     29:13.3  1:35:59.8
      5   1606  Aida Hiser              El Dorado  KS          F  2217   3500     37:28.2  2:13:28.1
      6   1827  Delaney Jones           ElDorado  KS           F  2679   6179     42:30.7  2:55:58.8
      7   1840  Mindy Jones             ElDorado  KS           F  2769   8948     43:47.5  3:39:46.4
 

Team - Neu Impact Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:36:49.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3935  Mitchell Wood           Winfield  KS           M    71     71     21:33.2    21:33.2
      2   3933  Mandy Wood              Winfield  KS           F   265    336     24:48.3    46:21.5
      3   2487  ARDEN MOON              WINFIELD  KS           F   271    607     24:53.2  1:11:14.7
      4   2812  danny phengvongsa       Derby  KS              M   335    942     25:34.6  1:36:49.4
      5   1209  LAZY GEORGE             WICHITA  KS            M   415   1357     26:09.6  2:02:59.0
      6    574  Janna Chanthabouly      Wichita  KS            F   416   1773     26:10.0  2:29:09.0
      7   2810  Eddie phengkham         wichita  KS            M   434   2207     26:19.8  2:55:28.9
      8   2531  DANNY MOUANGDY          WINFIELD  KS           M   460   2667     26:31.4  3:22:00.3
      9   3576  Jeff Thomas             Valley Center  KS      M   462   3129     26:31.5  3:48:31.8
     10   1557  Jose Hernandez          Wichita  KS            M   542   3671     27:13.5  4:15:45.4
     11    757  Lindsay Cunningham      Wichita  KS            F   655   4326     27:54.7  4:43:40.1
     12   3322  peter sihanouvong       wichita  KS            M  1255   5581     31:21.0  5:15:01.2
     13   3136  Kevin Sayarath          Van Buren  AR          M  1257   6838     31:22.3  5:46:23.5
     14   1938  Brian King              Lawrence  KS           M  1489   8327     32:47.6  6:19:11.2
     15    458  Don Bui                 wichita  KS            M  1804  10131     34:39.9  6:53:51.1
     16   3697  Melissa Vilayphone      wichita  KS            F  1805  11936     34:40.5  7:28:31.7
     17   1588  Jenny High              Derby  KS              F  1806  13742     34:40.7  8:03:12.4
     18   1611  katherine ho            DERBY  KS              F  2673  16415     42:25.2  8:45:37.6
 

Team - The Glow Glow Sisters Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:37:20.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    988  Ali Emley               winfield  KS           F    77     77     21:43.4    21:43.4
      2   1483  Aaron Haskell           Augusta  KS            F   123    200     22:37.0    44:20.5
      3   1928  Lisa Kilts              Oxford  KS             F   413    613     26:09.1  1:10:29.6
      4   2611  Jeremy Newman           Arkansas City  KS      F   497   1110     26:50.8  1:37:20.4
      5   1485  kristie haskell         Augusta  KS            F   520   1630     26:57.9  2:04:18.4
      6    209  Alana Barkley           McPherson  KS          F   552   2182     27:16.4  2:31:34.8
      7   2569  Cory Nation             Winfield  KS           F   577   2759     27:26.7  2:59:01.6
      8   2610  Heather Newman          Arkansas City  KS      F  1415   4174     32:14.5  3:31:16.1
      9   3814  Deana Westenfeld        Arkansas City  KS      F  1830   6004     34:52.0  4:06:08.1
     10   3076  Crystal Rowley          Winfield  KS           F  2473   8477     39:51.8  4:46:00.0
 

Team - Lightning Mcqueen Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:37:40.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    596  Steve Christy           Wichita  KS            M    55     55     20:58.5    20:58.5
      2   2890  Tiffany Pyles           Wichita  KS            F   221    276     24:16.5    45:15.0
      3    358  Kristin Bond            andover  KS            F   382    658     25:59.4  1:11:14.5
      4    594  lisa christy            Wichita  KS            F   452   1110     26:25.7  1:37:40.2
      5   1602  Mary Hindle             Wichita  KS            F  2024   3134     36:04.9  2:13:45.1
      6   1762  Jeff Jarvis             Wichuta  KS            M  2506   5640     40:05.9  2:53:51.0
 

Team - Team Auto Craft Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:37:41.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3708  Scott Vint              Wichita  KS            M    61     61     21:13.3    21:13.3
      2   1527  Kurtis Heit             Wichita  KS            M   112    173     22:24.7    43:38.0
      3    567  Cort Chandler           Derby  KS              M   475    648     26:36.8  1:10:14.9
      4    715  Chris Coykendall        Wichita  KS            M   576   1224     27:26.3  1:37:41.3
      5   3128  J.R. Sartain            Newton  KS             M   579   1803     27:27.4  2:05:08.8
      6   3275  John Shaw               Newton  KS             M   584   2387     27:29.4  2:32:38.2
      7   3129  Kati Sartain            Newton  KS             F   927   3314     29:28.4  3:02:06.7
      8   3277  Tamara Shaw             Newton  KS             F  1147   4461     30:46.7  3:32:53.4
      9   2547  Kattie Murphy           Wichita  KS            F  1743   6204     34:11.2  4:07:04.6
     10    570  Korene Chandler         Derby  KS              F  1751   7955     34:12.9  4:41:17.6
     11   1791  Cynthia Johnson         Wichita  KS            F  1754   9709     34:15.8  5:15:33.4
     12    855  Kim Disberger           Newton  KS             F  1839  11548     34:56.6  5:50:30.1
     13   1526  Catherine Heit          Wichita  KS            F  2257  13805     37:46.8  6:28:16.9
     14   1796  Jeff Johnson            Wichita  KS            M  2289  16094     38:11.1  7:06:28.1
     15   3637  Micha Truong            Wichita  KS            F  2291  18385     38:11.8  7:44:40.0
 

Team - Glow Baby Glow Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:37:55.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    157  Katie Bair              Andover  KS            F    41     41     20:31.8    20:31.8
      2   1049  Colin Feeney            Bel Aire  KS           M   267    308     24:51.7    45:23.5
      3   2147  Alex Lindsey            Shawnee  KS            M   268    576     24:51.7  1:10:15.2
      4   1424  Laura Hands             Kechi  KS              F   610   1186     27:39.8  1:37:55.0
      5    183  Lynn Bammel             Wichita  KS            F   664   1850     27:59.2  2:05:54.2
      6   2080  Kristy Laufer           Wichita  KS            F   695   2545     28:14.2  2:34:08.4
      7   1784  Amy Johnson             Wichita  KS            F   816   3361     28:56.0  3:03:04.5
      8   1164  Paige Gade              Wichita  KS            F   837   4198     29:00.5  3:32:05.0
      9   2065  Katy Lang               Wichita  KS            F  1115   5313     30:31.6  4:02:36.7
     10   3610  Ian Tomasic             Kansas City  KS        M  1176   6489     30:58.4  4:33:35.2
     11   1050  Melissa Feeney          Bel Aire  KS           F  1181   7670     30:59.0  5:04:34.2
     12   1002  Ashlee Erickson         Topeka  KS             F  1182   8852     30:59.0  5:35:33.2
     13    735  Daniel Creitz           Topeka  KS             M  1404  10256     32:07.9  6:07:41.2
     14    736  Kylie Creitz            Topeka  KS             F  1405  11661     32:07.9  6:39:49.1
     15   1496  Stephanie Hayden        Kansas City  MO        F  1538  13199     33:09.1  7:12:58.3
     16   3726  Sarah Walbridge         Wichita  KS            F  1539  14738     33:10.5  7:46:08.8
     17   2545  AJ Munn                 Wichita  KS            M  1579  16317     33:25.1  8:19:34.0
     18   3638  Ben Tuchalski           Wichita  KS            M  1583  17900     33:28.1  8:53:02.1
     19   3784  Kellie Weiser           Wichita  KS            F  1588  19488     33:29.8  9:26:32.0
     20   1887  Austin Keim             Wichtia  KS            M  1589  21077     33:30.5  10:00:02.5
     21   2149  Tara Lindsey            Shawnee  KS            F  1629  22706     33:40.6  10:33:43.2
     22    983  Tommy Ellis             Wichita  KS            M  1639  24345     33:42.9  11:07:26.1
     23   1940  Danielle King           Wichita  KS            F  1641  25986     33:43.2  11:41:09.4
     24   2235  Aubrey Mantel           Bel Aire  KS           F  1652  27638     33:47.4  12:14:56.8
     25   2298  Justin Mcclarty         Bel aire  KS           M  1653  29291     33:47.9  12:48:44.8
     26    809  Amalia Deines           Bel Aire  KS           F  1664  30955     33:50.0  13:22:34.8
     27   3306  Candy Showalter         Wichita  KS            F  1747  32702     34:12.1  13:56:46.9
     28   3308  Kristin Showalter       Hutchinson  KS         F  1748  34450     34:12.3  14:30:59.3
     29   1305  Keesha Graham           Wichita  KS            F  1808  36258     34:41.1  15:05:40.4
     30   2676  Katy Nugent             Wichita  KS            F  1920  38178     35:22.3  15:41:02.7
     31   3924  Anna Wolfe              Kansas city  MO        F  2228  40406     37:37.2  16:18:40.0
     32   1876  Christopher Kavanaugh   Kansas city  MO        M  2229  42635     37:37.9  16:56:17.9
     33   3815  Aimee Westerhaus        Wichita  KS            F  2297  44932     38:15.6  17:34:33.5
     34    994  Katie Engelland         Wichita  KS            F  2402  47334     39:17.3  18:13:50.9
     35   3075  Kara Rowlen             Wichita  KS            F  2403  49737     39:18.2  18:53:09.1
     36   2074  Kelsey Larsen           Wichita  KS            F  2975  52712     47:48.3  19:40:57.5
     37    986  Lindsey Elmore          Wichita  KS            F  2976  55688     47:48.4  20:28:45.9
 

Team - Fitness.Junkiess Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:38:05.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1474  Melissa Hartman         Conway Springs  KS     F    54     54     20:54.8    20:54.8
      2   1154  Tracee Friess           Conway Springs  KS     F   204    258     23:59.8    44:54.6
      3    771  Tracy Dalbom            Conway Springs  KS     F   206    464     24:01.4  1:08:56.1
      4   3907  Melissa Winter          Conway Springs  KS     F   872   1336     29:08.9  1:38:05.1
      5   4006  PATTIE ZOGLMANN         CONWAY SPRINGS  KS     F  1225   2561     31:11.2  2:09:16.3
      6   4007  Robyn Zoglmann          Conway Springs  KS     F  1264   3825     31:25.1  2:40:41.5
      7   3462  Courtney Stephenson     Wichita  KS            F  1325   5150     31:44.4  3:12:25.9
      8     41  Ashley Allen            Conway Springs  KS     F  1413   6563     32:12.8  3:44:38.8
      9   2275  Ashlei Matthews         Conway Springs  KS     F  1414   7977     32:13.5  4:16:52.3
     10   1831  Jennifer Jones          Conway Springs  KS     F  1550   9527     33:17.5  4:50:09.9
     11   1635  Cole Hollis             Conway Springs  KS     M  2928  12455     46:34.8  5:36:44.8
     12   1636  Jordan Hollis           Conway Springs  KS     F  2930  15385     46:35.1  6:23:20.0
 

Team - Brady Bunch Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:38:11.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1109  Tanner Follis                                  M     3      3     17:18.2    17:18.2
      2   1324  Carlin Greene                                  F   129    132     22:40.9    39:59.2
      3   1326  Samantha Greene                                F   691    823     28:11.9  1:08:11.1
      4   1325  Ralitsa Greene                                 F  1004   1827     30:00.4  1:38:11.5
      5   1518  Carrie Heiman           Wichita  KS            F  1024   2851     30:07.4  2:08:19.0
      6   1517  Blake Heiman                                   M  2148   4999     37:00.3  2:45:19.4
      7   3895  sydney wilson                                  F  2238   7237     37:39.5  3:22:58.9
      8   3892  Quinn Wilson            Overland park  KS      M  2239   9476     37:40.1  4:00:39.0
      9   3893  Shannon Wilson          Columbia  MO           F  2295  11771     38:14.8  4:38:53.9
     10   1519  Grant Heiman                                   M  2351  14122     38:40.0  5:17:33.9
     11   1520  Mark Heiman                                    M  2357  16479     38:42.9  5:56:16.9
 

Team - 3 Blondes & A Brew Crew Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:38:18.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2342  Amy McGreevy            Wichita  KS            F   152    152     23:07.8    23:07.8
      2   1358  Amy Guerra              Wichita  KS            F   199    351     23:55.2    47:03.1
      3   2525  Tasha Mosher            Wichita  KS            F   247    598     24:35.0  1:11:38.2
      4    955  Susan Eberly            Wichita  KS            F   481   1079     26:40.4  1:38:18.6
 

Team - Rave Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:38:28.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    544  Michael Casados         Wichita  KS            M    37     37     20:25.5    20:25.5
      2    287  Kendra Berends          Wichita  KS            F   153    190     23:08.7    43:34.3
      3    274  Jeremy Bender           Wichita  KS            M   524    714     26:59.7  1:10:34.0
      4   1946  Kevin King              Wichita  KS            M   653   1367     27:54.0  1:38:28.0
      5   3794  Brett Wentzel           Wichita  KS            M   845   2212     29:02.6  2:07:30.7
      6   3448  Shelly Steadman         Mulvane  KS            F   853   3065     29:03.9  2:36:34.6
      7    299  Andy Best               Wichita  KS            M   857   3922     29:05.0  3:05:39.6
      8   2535  Monica Mucciaccio       Wichita  KS            F  1118   5040     30:33.6  3:36:13.3
      9    275  Misha Bender            Wichita  KS            F  2578   7618     41:17.7  4:17:31.0
     10   3795  jennifer wentzel        Wichita  KS            F  2764  10382     43:42.6  5:01:13.7
     11    545  Michelle Casados        Wichita  KS            F  2765  13147     43:43.4  5:44:57.2
 

Team - Dave Hennes Excavating Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:38:29.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1542  Kelby Hennes            wichita  KS            M   182    182     23:39.1    23:39.1
      2   1543  Loren Hennes            newton  KS             M   188    370     23:46.3    47:25.4
      3   2996  Susan Rikoff            Elbing  KS             F   281    651     24:59.3  1:12:24.7
      4   3940  Gina Wooldrik           Fairfield  TX          F   398   1049     26:04.5  1:38:29.3
      5   2593  Cheryl Neufeld          Shawnee  KS            F   808   1857     28:54.7  2:07:24.0
      6   1540  Jan Hennes              Newton  KS             F   929   2786     29:31.1  2:36:55.2
      7   1539  Brielle Hennes          Newton  KS             F  1078   3864     30:20.3  3:07:15.5
      8   1541  Katie Hennes            Newton  KS             F  1186   5050     31:00.1  3:38:15.7
      9   3357  Amanda Smet             newton  KS             F  1188   6238     31:00.4  4:09:16.1
     10   1126  Katrina Fox             Wichita  KS            F  1194   7432     31:01.8  4:40:18.0
     11   2758  Nathan Payne            Wichita  KS            M  1544   8976     33:12.1  5:13:30.1
     12   2958  Andy Renich             Bel Aire  KS           M  1656  10632     33:48.3  5:47:18.5
     13    261  Angela Beebe            Wichita  KS            F  1657  12289     33:48.3  6:21:06.9
     14   2899  Tiffany Raftopoulos     wichita  KS            F  1978  14267     35:43.3  6:56:50.3
     15   2869  shari powell            newton  KS             F  2150  16417     37:03.4  7:33:53.7
     16   2182  Thomas Lorato           Bel Aire  KS           M  2772  19189     43:50.5  8:17:44.2
     17   2181  Sabrina Lorato          Bel Aire  KS           F  2929  22118     46:35.1  9:04:19.4
 

Team - On your mark, get set, GLOW! Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:38:53.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    397  Andrew Braun            Wichita  KS            M    86     86     21:53.9    21:53.9
      2   3239  Kari Sears              Andover  KS            F   323    409     25:29.5    47:23.4
      3   3633  Kristi Truitt           Derby  KS              F   350    759     25:45.0  1:13:08.5
      4   3634  Todd Truitt             Derby  KS              M   351   1110     25:45.2  1:38:53.8
      5   3869  Jan Williams            Wichita  KS            M   536   1646     27:09.6  2:06:03.4
      6   3242  Travis Sears            Andover  KS            M   742   2388     28:32.7  2:34:36.2
      7    398  Shannon Braun           Wichita  KS            F  1781   4169     34:26.1  3:09:02.4
 

Team - The Wild Ones Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:39:18.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2678  Greg Nunn               Derby  KS              M    31     31     19:50.7    19:50.7
      2   3707  Tanner Vincent          Wichita  KS            M   242    273     24:27.5    44:18.2
      3   3706  Lindsey Vincent         Wichita  KS            F   243    516     24:28.3  1:08:46.6
      4   1718  Wilson Inthirath        Wichita  KS            M  1114   1630     30:31.5  1:39:18.1
      5   2193  Tammy Lu                Wichita  KS            F  1392   3022     32:04.6  2:11:22.7
      6   2393  Mario Jun Mercader      Wichita  KS            M  1394   4416     32:04.7  2:43:27.4
      7   1717  NuNu Inthirath          Wichita  KS            F  1853   6269     35:01.6  3:18:29.1
      8   2677  Adrienne Nunn           Derby  KS              F  2015   8284     35:57.1  3:54:26.3
      9   1378  Lisa Ha                 Wichita  KS            F  2028  10312     36:05.7  4:30:32.0
     10   3257  Kirby Sengvixay         Wichita  KS            M  2445  12757     39:40.1  5:10:12.2
     11   1708  Jennifer Huynh          Wichita  KS            F  2449  15206     39:41.0  5:49:53.3
     12   3719  vicki vu                Wichita  KS            F  2745  17951     43:31.5  6:33:24.9
     13   1239  Krista Gillespie        Wichita  KS            F  2999  20950     48:26.4  7:21:51.3
     14   2636  Thuy Trang Nguyen       Wichita  KS            F  3133  24083     51:19.4  8:13:10.7
     15    527  Sharla Carpenter        Independence  KS       F  3159  27242     52:14.1  9:05:24.8
 

Team - Half Fast Runners Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:39:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3948  Dylan Wray              Hutchinson  KS         M   169    169     23:26.3    23:26.3
      2   3694  nathan vieyra           Hutchinson  KS         M   246    415     24:32.0    47:58.3
      3   2950  Eric Reichert           Hutchinson  KS         M   266    681     24:50.3  1:12:48.6
      4   1663  Jessica Hoskinson       Haven  KS              F   458   1139     26:30.9  1:39:19.5
      5   2090  Tyler Lawrence          Hutchinson  KS         M   639   1778     27:48.2  2:07:07.7
      6   2528  Crystal Most            Hutchinson  KS         F   991   2769     29:57.3  2:37:05.1
      7   2089  Trent Lawrence          Hutchinson  KS         M  1009   3778     30:02.6  3:07:07.7
      8   3066  Katie Ross              Hutchinson  KS         F  1288   5066     31:34.3  3:38:42.0
      9   3693  Matt Vieyra             Hutchinson  KS         M  1749   6815     34:12.5  4:12:54.6
     10   3295  Jennifer Shingleton     Hutchinson  KS         F  1764   8579     34:19.9  4:47:14.5
     11   1351  Melanie Grosbach        Hutchinson  KS         F  2001  10580     35:52.7  5:23:07.3
     12   3866  Coni Williams           Hutchinson  KS         F  2060  12640     36:21.7  5:59:29.0
     13   2896  Jami Radloff            Hutchinson  KS         F  2065  14705     36:22.3  6:35:51.4
     14    472  Staci Burlie            Hutchinson  KS         F  2146  16851     36:58.1  7:12:49.6
     15   3695  shannon vieyra          Hutchinson  KS         F  2392  19243     39:11.3  7:52:01.0
     16   3949  Emily Wray              Hutchinson  KS         F  2524  21767     40:20.5  8:32:21.5
     17   3510  Justine Sullivan        Manhattan  KS          F  2525  24292     40:21.0  9:12:42.6
     18   3692  Ashleigh Vieyra         Hutchinson  KS         F  2543  26835     40:46.1  9:53:28.8
     19   2489  Brian Moore             Hutchinson  KS         M  2739  29574     43:29.4  10:36:58.3
     20   1011  Ashley Evans            Hutchinson  KS         F  2746  32320     43:31.9  11:20:30.2
     21   2495  Marissa Moore           Hutchinson  KS         F  2749  35069     43:33.2  12:04:03.4
     22   1012  Julie Evans             Hutchinson  KS         F  2750  37819     43:33.2  12:47:36.7
 

Team - Strangers in the Night Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:40:04.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3635  Alicia trujillo         Wichita  KS            F   100    100     22:11.7    22:11.7
      2    645  Nick Cole               Overland Park  KS      M   132    232     22:47.2    44:59.0
      3   4005  Amanda Zoglman          Viola  KS              F   255    487     24:45.0  1:09:44.0
      4   2948  Alisa Reichenberger     Wichita  KS            F  1077   1564     30:19.9  1:40:04.0
      5   1124  Liz Fowler              Wichita  KS            F  1079   2643     30:20.6  2:10:24.6
      6    169  Anne Bakker             Cheney  KS             F  1109   3752     30:30.2  2:40:54.9
      7    644  Megan Cole              Overland Park  KS      F  1938   5690     35:29.9  3:16:24.9
      8   3485  Courtney Stratton       Wichita  KS            F  3194   8884     53:44.2  4:10:09.1
 

Team - MobileComm Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:40:45.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1005  Brandon Ermey           Wichita  KS            M   233    233     24:21.2    24:21.2
      2   1004  Amanda Ermey            Wichita  KS            F   293    526     25:10.9    49:32.2
      3   2274  Paula Matson            Wichita  KS            F   316    842     25:25.7  1:14:57.9
      4   1063  Eddie Feuille           Wichita  KS            M   357   1199     25:47.6  1:40:45.6
      5    548  Miguel Castaneda        Wichita  KS            M   965   2164     29:44.0  2:10:29.7
      6   1194  Marta Gates             Wichita  KS            F  1438   3602     32:23.5  2:42:53.2
      7   2908  daniel ramirez          Wichita  KS            M  2383   5985     39:06.1  3:21:59.3
      8   2707  Bethany Othman          Wichita  KS            F  2385   8370     39:06.5  4:01:05.9
      9   2273  Michael Matson          Wichita  KS            M  2811  11181     44:14.9  4:45:20.8
 

Team - Glowpokes Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:40:54.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3899  Josh Wiltshire          Wichita  KS            F   144    144     23:01.1    23:01.1
      2   3898  Erica Wiltshire         Wichita  KS            F   251    395     24:40.1    47:41.2
      3   3759  Eddie Weatherby         Fredonia  KS           M   430    825     26:17.3  1:13:58.6
      4   3441  Liz Stapleford          fall river  KS         F   512   1337     26:55.8  1:40:54.4
      5   2683  Heather Odell           Fredonia  KS           F   644   1981     27:49.0  2:08:43.5
      6   3604  Brandon Tindle          Fredonia  KS           M   659   2640     27:57.1  2:36:40.6
      7   3603  Amanda Tindle           Fredonia  KS           F   907   3547     29:19.2  3:05:59.9
      8    512  Kay Caniglia            Fredonia  KS           F  1049   4596     30:12.0  3:36:11.9
      9    658  Vanessa Compton         Fredonia  KS           F  1329   5925     31:46.4  4:07:58.3
     10   3714  Meghan Vorhees          Fredonia  KS           F  1582   7507     33:26.3  4:41:24.6
     11   3659  Sarah Unruh             Fredonia  KS           F  1631   9138     33:40.9  5:15:05.6
     12    854  Miranda Dinkel          Fredonia  KS           F  1632  10770     33:41.0  5:48:46.6
     13   1477  Amy Harvey              Fredonia  KS           F  2005  12775     35:54.6  6:24:41.3
     14   2697  Ryan Oneal              Fredonia  KS           M  2299  15074     38:16.8  7:02:58.1
     15   1710  Heather Hyler           Fredonia  KS           F  2382  17456     39:03.8  7:42:01.9
     16   1686  Rachelle Hufford        Altoona  KS            F  2904  20360     46:12.5  8:28:14.5
 

Team - Graber's Team R.I.P.P.E.D. Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:40:56.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1300  Jennifer Graber         Kingman  KS            F   140    140     22:59.6    22:59.6
      2   2401  Holly Messenger-Young   Cheney  KS             F   321    461     25:28.7    48:28.3
      3    286  Yvonne Benward          Cheney  KS             F   370    831     25:54.8  1:14:23.1
      4    323  Shauna Black            Cheney  KS             F   468   1299     26:33.6  1:40:56.8
      5   3971  Sandra Yost             Clearwater  KS         F  1197   2496     31:02.3  2:11:59.2
      6   3943  JoAnna Wooten           Kingman  KS            F  1705   4201     34:00.8  2:46:00.0
      7   1006  Alisha Erwin            Goddard  KS            F  2079   6280     36:31.6  3:22:31.7
      8   2201  Joanne Luehrs           Cheney  KS             F  2653   8933     42:06.1  4:04:37.8
      9   3972  Brooklyn Young          Cheney  KS             F  2654  11587     42:06.2  4:46:44.1
 

Team - Here we Glow!!! Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:42:07.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1153  Timothy Friesen         Wichita  KS            M   212    212     24:08.1    24:08.1
      2   1399  Lindsay Hall            Wichita  KS            F   336    548     25:34.8    49:42.9
      3   1345  Stephanie Grogan        Clearwater  KS         F   392    940     26:03.2  1:15:46.2
      4   1344  danielle grogan         Clearwater  KS         F   440   1380     26:21.5  1:42:07.7
      5    790  Kimberly Davis          Wichita  KS            F   489   1869     26:44.2  2:08:51.9
      6   3222  jenny schwartz          Wichita  KS            F   554   2423     27:17.0  2:36:09.0
      7   2014  Colleen Kral            Wichita  KS            F   783   3206     28:47.7  3:04:56.8
      8   2521  beth moses              Wichita  KS            F   970   4176     29:47.8  3:34:44.6
      9    462  Aimee Bump              Wichita  KS            F   987   5163     29:55.7  4:04:40.3
     10    137  Taylor Axtell           Wichita  KS            F  1059   6222     30:15.7  4:34:56.0
     11   2418  Peggy Mies              Wichita  KS            F  1120   7342     30:36.1  5:05:32.2
     12   3929  Lindsey Womack          Mulvane  KS            F  1198   8540     31:03.3  5:36:35.6
     13   3646  Carly Tuxhorn           Dodge City  KS         F  1252   9792     31:20.5  6:07:56.1
     14    783  Alicia Davis            Wichita  KS            F  1309  11101     31:38.9  6:39:35.1
     15   3039  Aubrey Roesch           wichita  KS            F  1408  12509     32:08.8  7:11:43.9
     16   3665  Chris Van Tassell       Wichita  KS            M  1445  13954     32:25.1  7:44:09.1
     17   2506  Cassandra Morris        Wichita  KS            F  1465  15419     32:34.4  8:16:43.5
     18   1912  Mendy Kerschen          Wichita  KS            F  1466  16885     32:34.5  8:49:18.0
     19   1909  Hadley Kerschen         Wichita  KS            F  1500  18385     32:52.4  9:22:10.5
     20   3342  Jaylin Sims             wichita  KS            F  1784  20169     34:30.2  9:56:40.8
     21   3928  Jarrod Womack           Mulvane  KS            M  1851  22020     34:59.9  10:31:40.7
     22   3244  Blair Sebastian         Wichita  KS            F  1914  23934     35:19.6  11:07:00.4
     23     93  Jaclyn Armstrong        Haysville  KS          F  2088  26022     36:34.8  11:43:35.2
     24   2424  Chloe Miller            wichita  KS            F  2305  28327     38:18.8  12:21:54.1
     25   1618  Loralie Hodges          Derby  KS              F  2404  30731     39:18.3  13:01:12.4
     26   3245  Katy Sebastian          Wichita  KS            F  2416  33147     39:25.0  13:40:37.4
     27   1152  Christy Friesen         Wichita  KS            F  2503  35650     40:04.4  14:20:41.9
     28   3339  bobbi simons            haysville  KS          F  2535  38185     40:36.8  15:01:18.7
     29   1683  Jessica Hudgins         Haysville  KS          F  2637  40822     41:50.8  15:43:09.6
     30   3337  Marie Simon             Wichita  KS            F  2716  43538     43:10.7  16:26:20.3
     31   3269  Angie Shahan            Wichita  KS            F  2717  46255     43:10.9  17:09:31.3
 

Team - Glow Bugs Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:42:11.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3676  Evan Vaughn             Andale  KS             M    21     21     18:56.1    18:56.1
      2   3677  Ryan Vaughn             Andale  KS             M   347    368     25:42.7    44:38.9
      3     83  Melanie Archer          Wichita  KS            F   699   1067     28:16.1  1:12:55.0
      4   3392  Gina Snapp              Andale  KS             F   896   1963     29:16.0  1:42:11.1
      5   3849  Erin Wiederholt         Wichita  KS            F  1211   3174     31:07.5  2:13:18.6
      6    288  Jackie Bergkamp         WIchita  KS            F  1675   4849     33:51.7  2:47:10.4
 

Team - S.W.A.T.T. ( Sprinters Walkers And Trash Talkers Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:42:17.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3748  Mark Washington         Andover  KS            M   149    149     23:06.9    23:06.9
      2    255  John Becker             Andover  KS            M   259    408     24:45.8    47:52.8
      3    391  David Bradshaw          Andover  KS            M   326    734     25:31.2  1:13:24.1
      4   2765  John Peckham            Andover  KS            M   802   1536     28:52.9  1:42:17.0
      5   2766  Michelle Peckham        Andover  KS            F   803   2339     28:53.2  2:11:10.3
      6   1213  Cinnamon Geppelt        Andover  KS            F   868   3207     29:07.1  2:40:17.4
      7   3304  Chris Short             Andover  KS            M   922   4129     29:25.0  3:09:42.5
      8   3749  Roxanne Washington      andover  KS            F  1153   5282     30:50.7  3:40:33.2
      9    253  Annie Becker            Andover  KS            F  1626   6908     33:39.4  4:14:12.6
     10   3434  Melissa Stackhouse      Andover  KS            F  1659   8567     33:48.5  4:48:01.2
     11    510  Scott Canfield          Andover  KS            M  1856  10423     35:02.2  5:23:03.5
     12   3433  Johnny Stackhouse       Andover  KS            M  1907  12330     35:17.3  5:58:20.8
     13    511  Stella Canfield         Andover  KS            F  2002  14332     35:53.4  6:34:14.3
     14   1990  Lisa Koch               Andover  KS            F  2111  16443     36:43.5  7:10:57.8
     15   1867  Patti Kane              Andover  KS            F  2362  18805     38:45.9  7:49:43.7
     16   3631  Dawn Trudel             andover  KS            F  2363  21168     38:46.4  8:28:30.2
     17   1991  Tony Koch               Andover  KS            M  2365  23533     38:49.9  9:07:20.2
     18   1212  Aaron Geppelt           andover  KS            M  2538  26071     40:40.5  9:48:00.8
     19   3305  Jennifer Short          Andover  KS            F  2702  28773     42:52.1  10:30:52.9
     20    392  Jody Bradshaw           Andover  KS            F  2704  31477     42:53.1  11:13:46.1
     21    170  Jamie Balderston        Andover  KS            F  2839  34316     44:40.0  11:58:26.1
     22    533  Daniel Carroll          Andover  KS            M  2902  37218     46:10.8  12:44:37.0
     23    534  Katy Carroll            Andover  KS            F  2903  40121     46:11.6  13:30:48.7
 

Team - Beer Bangers Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:42:25.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3237  Tyan Scott              Mulvane  KS            F   313    313     25:24.2    25:24.2
      2   2875  Gared Preisser          Wichita  KS            M   319    632     25:27.2    50:51.4
      3   3229  Jarod Scott             park city  KS          M   339    971     25:37.2  1:16:28.7
      4    118  terry atkinson          Derby  KS              M   376   1347     25:56.9  1:42:25.6
      5   2760  anjelica pearson        wichita  KS            F  2542   3889     40:45.2  2:23:10.9
      6   3573  Erica Thomas            park city  KS          F  2774   6663     43:53.1  3:07:04.0
      7   2734  Danielle Parsel         derby  KS              F  2875   9538     45:23.3  3:52:27.4
 

Team - Team Buffco! Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:42:42.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2029  Lane Krug               Belle Plaine  KS       M   214    214     24:09.9    24:09.9
      2   2030  Lucas Krug              Belle Plaine  KS       M   218    432     24:13.5    48:23.4
      3   2031  Merle Krug              Belle Plaine  KS       M   250    682     24:40.0  1:13:03.4
      4   1450  Sherri Harlan           Belle Plaine  KS       F   950   1632     29:38.9  1:42:42.3
      5    967  Paul Ehrhart            Belle Plaine  KS       M  1363   2995     31:57.1  2:14:39.5
      6   1836  Kristen Jones           Belle Plaine  KS       F  1364   4359     31:57.6  2:46:37.1
      7   1448  Baylee Harlan           Belle Plaine  KS       F  1366   5725     31:57.9  3:18:35.1
      8   1833  Karen Jones             Belle Plaine  KS       F  1370   7095     31:58.4  3:50:33.5
      9   1449  Kelly Harlan            Belle Plaine  KS       F  1378   8473     32:00.9  4:22:34.5
 

Team - MommyMovement Fitness/Body By Vi Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:42:43.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3508  Alison Sueper           Wichita  KS            F   216    216     24:13.1    24:13.1
      2   2377  Randy Mcvay             Wichita  KS            F   383    599     26:00.0    50:13.1
      3   2376  Julia Mcvay             Wichita  KS            F   405   1004     26:06.4  1:16:19.5
      4   3792  Tonya Wells             Wichita  KS            F   449   1453     26:24.3  1:42:43.9
      5   3020  sara roberts            Wichita  KS            F   451   1904     26:25.3  2:09:09.2
      6   3744  kristen wares           Wichita  KS            F   469   2373     26:34.0  2:35:43.3
      7   1491  Kristen Hauserman       Wichita  KS            F   510   2883     26:55.3  3:02:38.6
      8    114  Julia Atherton            KS                   F   723   3606     28:25.6  3:31:04.3
      9    956  Catherine Eck           Colwich  KS            F  1094   4700     30:24.9  4:01:29.3
     10    718  Monica Crabb            Wichita  KS            F  1156   5856     30:51.0  4:32:20.3
     11   1553  Ashley Herman           Wichita  KS            F  1381   7237     32:02.1  5:04:22.4
     12   1260  Dianna Goebel           Wichita  KS            F  1382   8619     32:02.2  5:36:24.6
     13   3666  Stephanie Van Winkle    Wichita  KS            F  1483  10102     32:45.3  6:09:10.0
     14   2589  Casi Nelson             Andover  KS            F  1650  11752     33:46.9  6:42:56.9
     15   3458  Rachel Steiner          Park City  KS          F  1709  13461     34:03.8  7:17:00.7
     16   1922  Mindy Kile              Derby  KS              F  1712  15173     34:04.5  7:51:05.3
     17   2057  Jenna Landers           DErby  KS              F  1726  16899     34:08.0  8:25:13.4
     18   3817  Kristin Wetta           Wichita  KS            F  2117  19016     36:46.2  9:01:59.6
     19   2863  Samantha Post           Wichita  KS            F  2118  21134     36:46.7  9:38:46.4
     20   2375  emily mcvay             Wichita  KS            F  2422  23556     39:31.4  10:18:17.8
     21   1210  Todd George             Wichita  KS            F  2427  25983     39:32.5  10:57:50.4
 

Team - Runaway Moms Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:43:01.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3526  Debbie Swingle          Wichita  KS            F   273    273     24:54.2    24:54.2
      2    436  Leslee Brown            Wichita  KS            F   290    563     25:08.8    50:03.0
      3   2276  Heather Matthews        Valley Center  KS      F   414    977     26:09.2  1:16:12.3
      4    420  Gretchen Brooks         Wichita  KS            F   492   1469     26:48.9  1:43:01.2
      5    252  Vickie Beck             Whitewater  KS         F   730   2199     28:28.0  2:11:29.3
      6   2961  Laura Resor             wichita  KS            F   877   3076     29:10.3  2:40:39.7
      7   3417  becky speck             wichita  KS            F  1446   4522     32:26.0  3:13:05.8
      8   3546  Lori Tatro              Wichita  KS            F  1592   6114     33:30.9  3:46:36.7
      9     94  Jackie Arndt            Wichita  KS            F  2019   8133     36:00.6  4:22:37.4
     10   2897  Jaime Raffinengo        Wichita  KS            F  2575  10708     41:14.5  5:03:52.0
     11   2148  Jess Lindsey            Wichita  KS            F  2714  13422     43:07.8  5:46:59.8
     12   3558  Jeannie Terrell         Wichita  KS            F  2770  16192     43:47.9  6:30:47.7
     13   2884  Alisha Prophet          Wichita  KS            F  2872  19064     45:21.4  7:16:09.1
     14   1797  Jenny Johnson           Wichita  KS            F  2998  22062     48:25.2  8:04:34.4
 

Team - Blood, Sweat and Beers Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:43:02.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     88  Erick Arellano          Wichita  KS            M   194    194     23:51.7    23:51.7
      2   3680  Eric Velasquez          Wichita  KS            M   367    561     25:52.5    49:44.2
      3   3675  annette vashaw          Overland Park  KS      F   395    956     26:03.6  1:15:47.9
      4    196  Daniel Banuelos         Wichita  KS            M   547   1503     27:14.9  1:43:02.8
      5   1472  HEIDI HARTLE            ROELAND PARK  KS       F   602   2105     27:35.6  2:10:38.5
      6   2256  Steve Martin            Wichita  KS            M   998   3103     29:58.9  2:40:37.4
      7   2347  BJ McIntosh             Kansas City  MO        M  1139   4242     30:43.8  3:11:21.3
      8   1177  Mariana Garcia          Wichita  KS            F  1384   5626     32:02.4  3:43:23.7
      9   1316  Mickey Gray             Wichita  KS            F  1430   7056     32:18.8  4:15:42.6
     10     59  Melissa Alvarez         Wichita  KS            F  1596   8652     33:32.5  4:49:15.1
     11     58  Erica Alvarez           Wichita  KS            F  1877  10529     35:10.9  5:24:26.0
     12   3591  Vanida Thongrasamy      wichita  KS            F  1878  12407     35:11.5  5:59:37.5
     13   2703  JESSICA ORTIZ           WICHITA  KS            F  3204  15611     54:00.6  6:53:38.1
     14   3215  Candice Schultz         Wichita  KS            F  3207  18818     54:02.4  7:47:40.6
 

Team - Necessary Techno Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:43:03.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2871  Ronald Prater           Pratt  KS              M    85     85     21:52.4    21:52.4
      2   2109  Andy Lee                Pratt  KS              M   147    232     23:05.0    44:57.4
      3   2870  Barbara Prater          Pratt  KS              F   847   1079     29:02.9  1:14:00.4
      4   3890  Krista Wilson           Pratt  KS              F   849   1928     29:03.1  1:43:03.6
      5     92  Dezert Armer-Abrams     Bel Aire  KS           F  1243   3171     31:16.3  2:14:19.9
      6   1681  Rhonda Huber            Pratt  KS              F  1721   4892     34:06.8  2:48:26.7
      7   3939  Jayme Woody             Pratt  KS              F  1725   6617     34:08.0  3:22:34.8
      8   1733  Erin Jackson            Wichita  KS            F  2087   8704     36:34.7  3:59:09.5
      9   1736  Shawn Jackson           Wichita  KS            M  2094  10798     36:37.3  4:35:46.9
     10   1699  Amelia Hund             Olathe  KS             F  2095  12893     36:37.8  5:12:24.8
 

Team - Glow Hawks Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:43:07.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1127  Marcy Frain             Salina  KS             F    76     76     21:42.9    21:42.9
      2   2532  MILT MOUNTS             Rose Hill  KS          M   291    367     25:09.3    46:52.3
      3   1993  Amy Koehler             Andale  KS             F   543    910     27:13.8  1:14:06.1
      4   2972  Dana Rice               Minneapolis  KS        F   840   1750     29:01.2  1:43:07.3
      5   1032  Daren Fankhauser        Hutchinson  KS         M  1279   3029     31:30.4  2:14:37.7
      6   1033  Sarah Fankhauser        Hutchinson  KS         F  1990   5019     35:47.9  2:50:25.6
 

Team - Show It and Glow It Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:43:08.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2050  Kacie Laha              Minneapolis  KS        F   141    141     22:59.9    22:59.9
      2   2145  Stephanie Lillie        Ottawa  KS             F   183    324     23:43.3    46:43.3
      3   2005  Alisha Kortje           benton  KS             F   401    725     26:05.1  1:12:48.4
      4    745  Chris Crow              Wichita  KS            M  1076   1801     30:19.9  1:43:08.3
      5    746  Savanna Crow            Wichita  KS            F  1085   2886     30:22.9  2:13:31.3
      6   1997  Melissa Koehn           Newton  KS             F  1204   4090     31:04.8  2:44:36.1
      7   3133  Carolyn Savage          Florence  KS           F  2994   7084     48:21.8  3:32:57.9
      8   3134  Rebecca Savage          Wichita  KS            F  2995  10079     48:21.9  4:21:19.9
      9   1774  Ashley Jenson           Wichita  KS            F  2996  13075     48:22.3  5:09:42.2
 

Team - Team DHC Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:43:10.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3246  Donny Sechrist          Wichita  KS            M    95     95     22:04.1    22:04.1
      2   2556  Brad Muth               Derby  KS              M   239    334     24:24.8    46:28.9
      3   1536  Mike Henderson          Wichita  KS            M   488    822     26:44.1  1:13:13.1
      4   1821  Devon Jolly             Wichita  KS            F   989   1811     29:56.8  1:43:10.0
 

Team - The Tamaritas Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:43:21.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    769  Jennifer Dace           D  KS                  F   286    286     25:02.0    25:02.0
      2   2839  Carol Poe               Norwich  KS            F   366    652     25:51.1    50:53.2
      3    523  Chad Carpenter          mulvane  KS            M   412   1064     26:08.7  1:17:01.9
      4   1550  Daryl Henton            Wright  KS             M   435   1499     26:20.0  1:43:21.9
      5   1549  Carla Henton            Wright  KS             F   660   2159     27:57.6  2:11:19.6
      6   1396  Becky Hall              Wichita  KS            F   661   2820     27:58.3  2:39:17.9
      7   1616  Kyle Hodges             Mulvane  KS            M   681   3501     28:06.2  3:07:24.1
      8   1594  luke hill               topeka  KS             M   689   4190     28:11.2  3:35:35.4
      9   1573  Shelly Hewitt           Norwich  KS            F   858   5048     29:05.1  4:04:40.5
     10     39  Sarah Alexander         Park City  KS          F   983   6031     29:54.2  4:34:34.7
     11   2838  Bailey Poe              Norwich  KS            F   993   7024     29:57.3  5:04:32.1
     12   1966  Mackenzie Klaver        Norwich  KS            F   995   8019     29:58.1  5:34:30.2
     13   1521  Emma Heimerman          Norwich  KS            F  1031   9050     30:08.6  6:04:38.8
     14   3093  Haley Rust              Milton  KS             F  1032  10082     30:08.9  6:34:47.8
     15   1397  Debbie Hall             Norwich  KS            F  1208  11290     31:06.5  7:05:54.3
     16   1896  Jeremy Kendrick         Mulvane  KS            M  1280  12570     31:30.6  7:37:25.0
     17     45  Breanna Allender        Conway Springs  KS     F  1310  13880     31:39.3  8:09:04.3
     18   2843  Noel Poe                Norwich  KS            F  1355  15235     31:54.4  8:40:58.8
     19   2170  Kailey Lohrman            KS                   F  1390  16625     32:03.3  9:13:02.1
     20    295  Chandler Berry          Milton  KS             F  1398  18023     32:06.2  9:45:08.3
     21   2171  Elaine Fowler             KS                   F  1485  19508     32:45.4  10:17:53.8
     22    524  Christy Carpenter       Mulvane  KS            F  1864  21372     35:05.2  10:52:59.0
     23   3556  Mandi Terhune Headley   Cheney  KS             F  1880  23252     35:12.2  11:28:11.3
     24   3664  Jessie Valle            Newton  KS             F  2139  25391     36:55.8  12:05:07.1
     25   2494  Katie Moore             Goddard  KS            F  2143  27534     36:56.4  12:42:03.5
     26     37  Katelyn Alexander       Newton  KS             F  2258  29792     37:47.0  13:19:50.5
     27   1263  Paige Goebel            Norwich  KS            F  2278  32070     37:59.1  13:57:49.7
     28   2842  Molly Poe               Norwich  KS            F  2279  34349     37:59.7  14:35:49.5
     29   2845  Hayley Poljansek        Milton  KS             F  2466  36815     39:50.3  15:15:39.8
     30   2846  Kelsey Poljansek        Milton  KS             F  2478  39293     39:53.3  15:55:33.2
     31   1591  Bekah Hill              Topeka  KS             F  2493  41786     40:01.0  16:35:34.2
     32   1617  Lindsay Hodges          Mulvane  KS            F  2499  44285     40:02.1  17:15:36.3
     33   1897  Karen Kendrick          Mulvane  KS            F  2500  46785     40:02.3  17:55:38.6
     34   1439  Kristen Hanzlicek       Newton  KS             F  2568  49353     41:08.0  18:36:46.7
     35   3094  Shelby Rust             Milton  KS             F  2583  51936     41:20.4  19:18:07.1
     36   1265  Payton Goebel           Norwich  KS            F  2584  54520     41:20.7  19:59:27.8
     37   1572  Mitch Hewitt            Norwich  KS            M  2641  57161     41:57.7  20:41:25.5
     38   1266  Tammy Goebel            Norwich  KS            F  2649  59810     42:03.5  21:23:29.1
     39   2847  Kristen Poljansek       Milton  KS             F  2671  62481     42:21.5  22:05:50.6
     40    407  Treva Brewster          Milton  KS             F  2733  65214     43:24.8  22:49:15.5
     41   1630  Deena Holder            Norwich  KS            F  2735  67949     43:26.1  23:32:41.6
     42   3835  Patti White             Norwich  KS            F  2736  70685     43:26.3  24:16:07.9
     43   1895  Debby Kendrick          Mulvane  KS            F  2785  73470     44:01.6  25:00:09.6
     44   2840  Kathy Poe               Norwich  KS            F  2883  76353     45:39.3  25:45:48.9
     45   1898  Mike Kendrick           mulvane  KS            M  2891  79244     45:53.9  26:31:42.9
     46    937  Amy Durr                Milton  KS             F  3048  82292     49:46.3  27:21:29.2
     47    938  Taylor Durr             Milton  KS             M  3049  85341     49:46.6  28:11:15.9
     48   1965  Angie Klaver            Norwich  KS            F  3139  88480     51:26.3  29:02:42.2
     49   1967  Mike Klaver             Norwich  KS            M  3140  91620     51:27.9  29:54:10.1
     50   3976  joni young              Wichita  KS            F  3167  94787     52:34.1  30:46:44.3
     51   3977  Kristina Young          Wichita  KS            F  3168  97955     52:34.6  31:39:19.0
 

Team - Glow Big or Glow Home Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:43:38.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3630  Adam Truckenmiller      Park City  KS          M   260    260     24:46.2    24:46.2
      2   2774  Nicholas Penner         Wichita  KS            M   380    640     25:58.0    50:44.3
      3   1283  James Good              Wichita  KS            M   453   1093     26:26.3  1:17:10.7
      4   3775  Kaela Wegeng            Wichita  KS            F   455   1548     26:27.7  1:43:38.4
      5   3776  Stephen Wegeng          Wichita  KS            M   456   2004     26:28.1  2:10:06.6
      6   1020  Josh Ewertz             Wichita  KS            M   646   2650     27:49.4  2:37:56.0
      7   1716  Trish Inslee            Wichita  KS            F   702   3352     28:17.5  3:06:13.6
      8   2169  Dustin Lohmann          Wichita  KS            M   703   4055     28:17.8  3:34:31.4
      9   1975  Brandon Klonowski       Wichita  KS            M   996   5051     29:58.2  4:04:29.6
     10   3617  Chad Tormey             Valley Center  KS      M  1321   6372     31:43.3  4:36:12.9
     11    866  Brie Dodds              Bel Aire  KS           F  1332   7704     31:47.1  5:08:00.1
     12   2775  Sara Penner             Wichita  KS            F  2161   9865     37:10.3  5:45:10.5
     13    683  Jill Cooper             Wichita  KS            F  2173  12038     37:13.2  6:22:23.7
     14    681  Eric Cooper             Wichita  KS            M  2174  14212     37:13.3  6:59:37.1
     15   1470  Nick Hart               Wichita  KS            M  2559  16771     40:57.3  7:40:34.5
     16   1338  KATLYN GRIMES           WICHITA  KS            F  2560  19331     40:57.3  8:21:31.8
 

Team - Glow Figure Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:43:43.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    172  Brandon Baldwin         Wichita  KS            M    79     79     21:46.3    21:46.3
      2   1466  Tyler Harrison          Wichita  KS            M   254    333     24:44.9    46:31.2
      3   3251  Clara Seiwert           Wichita  KS            F   585    918     27:29.6  1:14:00.9
      4    231  Vanessa Bastian         Goddard  KS            F   955   1873     29:42.9  1:43:43.8
      5    765  Alisha Curry            Wichita  KS            F   964   2837     29:43.8  2:13:27.7
      6   2409  Kristin Meyer             KS                   F  1006   3843     30:01.1  2:43:28.9
      7    372  Molly Bottenberg          KS                   F  2008   5851     35:56.0  3:19:24.9
      8   3475  sydney stoffregen       Wichita  KS            F  2368   8219     38:53.3  3:58:18.2
      9   3496  Marissa Stubbs          Wichita  KS            F  2369  10588     38:53.5  4:37:11.8
     10   3535  Charlene Taft           Cheney  KS             F  3075  13663     50:13.3  5:27:25.1
     11   3285  Spencer Shellhammer     Wichita  KS            M  3078  16741     50:13.8  6:17:38.9
     12   2179  Brittany Loomis         Wichita  KS            F  3125  19866     51:01.1  7:08:40.1
     13   3528  Caysi Sykes             Wichita  KS            F  3126  22992     51:01.4  7:59:41.5
     14    371  Leslie Bottenberg         KS                   F  3127  26119     51:04.3  8:50:45.9
     15   1529  Catherine Helms           KS                   F  3151  29270     52:02.0  9:42:47.9
     16   1221  Emily Gerstner            KS                   F  3152  32422     52:02.4  10:34:50.3
 

Team - Dashing Divas Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:44:16.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1174  Todd Garber             Salina  KS             M   154    154     23:09.2    23:09.2
      2   3314  Mandy Sicard            Hutchinson  KS         F   175    329     23:31.2    46:40.4
      3   3568  Kerri Thetford          Hutchinson  KS         F   722   1051     28:25.3  1:15:05.8
      4   1705  Abby Hurst              Hutchinson  KS         F   878   1929     29:10.5  1:44:16.4
      5   1025  bev exposito            hutchinson  KS         F  1432   3361     32:19.7  2:16:36.1
      6    382  Alyssa Boyd             wichita  KS            F  2501   5862     40:03.1  2:56:39.2
      7   1047  Jean Feaster            hutchinson  KS         F  3064   8926     50:04.2  3:46:43.4
      8    132  rose avery              hutchinson  KS         F  3065  11991     50:04.3  4:36:47.8
 

Team - "Glow"rious Girls Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2542  Tracy mundell           wichita  KS            F   248    248     24:35.9    24:35.9
      2    107  Hans Asmussen           Wichita  KS            M   280    528     24:58.8    49:34.7
      3   2330  Toni McElhaney          WICHITA  KS            F   355    883     25:45.7  1:15:20.4
      4   2208  Randi Lynch             Park City  KS          F   836   1719     29:00.4  1:44:20.8
      5    324  Jade Blackford          Wichita  KS            F   881   2600     29:11.3  2:13:32.2
      6    521  Ashley Carpenter        Wichita  KS            F   980   3580     29:53.8  2:43:26.0
      7    885  Kim Douglas             Wichita  KS            F  1214   4794     31:07.6  3:14:33.7
      8    108  Melanie Asmussen        Wichita  KS            F  1276   6070     31:28.5  3:46:02.2
      9    522  Brent Carpenter         Wichita  KS            M  1300   7370     31:37.3  4:17:39.6
     10   2590  Holly Nelson            Wichita  KS            F  1358   8728     31:55.4  4:49:35.0
     11   2087  Jennifer Lawrence       Wichita  KS            F  1507  10235     32:58.4  5:22:33.5
     12   2221  Jennifer Malay          Park City  KS          F  2285  12520     38:08.3  6:00:41.8
     13   1081  Hannah Fisher           Bel Aire  KS           F  2287  14807     38:09.9  6:38:51.7
     14   2113  Monica Lee              Wichita  KS            F  2288  17095     38:10.0  7:17:01.8
     15   2828  Desiree Pierce          Wichita  KS            F  2659  19754     42:11.9  7:59:13.8
 

Team - Glow Me Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:44:47.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1767  Shasta Jenkins          Wichita  KS            F   131    131     22:43.0    22:43.0
      2     99  Austin Aronis           Wichita  KS            M   274    405     24:54.8    47:37.8
      3   1148  Mark Frentzel           Wichita  KS            M   704   1109     28:18.2  1:15:56.0
      4   2419  Rebecca Milburn         Haysville  KS          F   795   1904     28:51.7  1:44:47.8
      5   2420  Vicki Milburn           Haysville  KS          F   796   2700     28:51.8  2:13:39.6
      6   3194  Alyson Schon            Wichita  KS            F  1541   4241     33:11.4  2:46:51.1
      7   2105  Jon Lebeda              Wichita  KS            M  1771   6012     34:22.7  3:21:13.8
      8    504  Joyce Campbell          Maize  KS              F  1834   7846     34:55.4  3:56:09.3
      9   2106  Stephanie Lebeda        Wichita  KS            F  1861   9707     35:04.2  4:31:13.5
     10   1459  Curtis Harris           Wichita  KS            M  1871  11578     35:08.0  5:06:21.5
     11   1149  Rebecca Frentzel        Wichita  KS            F  2108  13686     36:42.3  5:43:03.8
     12   1462  Kelley Harris           Wichita  KS            F  2698  16384     42:44.6  6:25:48.5
     13   3117  Marlene Sanders         Maize  KS              F  2740  19124     43:30.3  7:09:18.8
     14    309  Sharon Binford          Wichita  KS            F  2741  21865     43:30.5  7:52:49.4
     15   2245  Steve Marsh             Wichita  KS            M  2837  24702     44:38.5  8:37:27.9
     16   1085  shelly fisher           Wichita  KS            F  3173  27875     52:49.5  9:30:17.4
     17   1769  Celi Jensby             Wichita  KS            F  3360  31235     59:56.3  10:30:13.8
     18    100  Emily Aronis            Wichita  KS            F  3361  34596     59:56.6  11:30:10.5
 

Team - Glow Big Red Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:44:52.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3923  Thomas Wolf             Fremont  NE            M   118    118     22:32.5    22:32.5
      2   3952  Carson Wright           Wichita  KS            M   474    592     26:35.9    49:08.4
      3   3953  Kara Wright             Wichita  KS            F   476   1068     26:37.3  1:15:45.7
      4   3921  Misti Wolf              Fremont  NE            F   863   1931     29:06.4  1:44:52.1
      5   1422  Kelly Hampton           Wichita  KS            F  1686   3617     33:55.4  2:18:47.5
      6   1423  Riley Hampton           Wichita  KS            F  2017   5634     35:59.0  2:54:46.5
 

Team - Retro Runners Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:44:53.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    851  Cory Dinell             Wichita  KS            M   111    111     22:24.1    22:24.1
      2    899  Joshua Drolte           Andover  KS            M   420    531     26:11.0    48:35.1
      3   3204  Angela Schroeder        Kechi  KS              F   647   1178     27:49.6  1:16:24.7
      4   1016  Daniel Everhart         Mulvane  KS            M   732   1910     28:28.7  1:44:53.4
      5   1889  Kristine Kelley         Wichita  KS            F   861   2771     29:05.6  2:13:59.1
      6   2699  Adrian Ornelas          Wichita  KS            M   948   3719     29:38.3  2:43:37.4
      7    895  Ryan Dreher             Wichita  KS            M  1179   4898     30:58.8  3:14:36.2
      8   2701  mia ornelas             Wichita  KS            F  1313   6211     31:40.3  3:46:16.6
      9    766  Elyse Curry             Wichita  KS            F  1354   7565     31:54.4  4:18:11.0
     10   2579  belit neeley            wichita  KS            F  1407   8972     32:08.4  4:50:19.4
     11   3730  jordan walker           Wichita  KS            F  1442  10414     32:24.7  5:22:44.2
     12   2192  Tammy Loyd              Wichita  KS            F  1556  11970     33:18.6  5:56:02.8
     13   2700  DeAnna Ornelas          Wichita  KS            F  1673  13643     33:51.5  6:29:54.4
     14    547  Mallorey Castaneda      Wichita  KS            F  1857  15500     35:03.4  7:04:57.8
     15   3863  Scot Wilken             Goddard  KS            M  2127  17627     36:50.4  7:41:48.3
     16   3862  Kimberly Wilken         Goddard  KS            F  2128  19755     36:50.5  8:18:38.9
     17   3336  Kate Simon              Andale  KS             F  2140  21895     36:55.8  8:55:34.8
     18    882  Carmen Dorton           Wichita  KS            F  2234  24129     37:39.2  9:33:14.0
     19    883  Greg Dorton             Wichita  KS            M  2237  26366     37:39.3  10:10:53.4
     20   1017  Laurie Everhart         Mulvane  KS            F  2512  28878     40:14.3  10:51:07.8
     21    850  Audra Dinell            Wichita  KS            F  2798  31676     44:09.5  11:35:17.3
     22   2386  Alex Meloccaro          Wichita  KS            F  2804  34480     44:11.5  12:19:28.9
     23   3958  Tim Wynn                Wichita  KS            M  2806  37286     44:11.7  13:03:40.6
     24   1018  Danielle (Summe ewart-fiwichita  KS            F  2932  40218     46:36.7  13:50:17.4
     25    492  raccine byrne           goddard  KS            F  2933  43151     46:37.0  14:36:54.4
     26   3700  Josh Villa              Wichita  KS            M  3205  46356     54:01.3  15:30:55.8
 

Team - Sole Glo Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:44:54.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3495  shelly strong           wichita  KS            F   222    222     24:17.8    24:17.8
      2   3494  michael strong          wichita  KS            M   223    445     24:18.2    48:36.0
      3   3655  Andrea Unruh            Hesston  KS            F   587   1032     27:30.2  1:16:06.3
      4    993  Jodie Engelland         Nickerson  KS          F   784   1816     28:48.0  1:44:54.4
      5   3767  Robin Webb              Lyons  KS              F  1070   2886     30:18.8  2:15:13.2
      6   3887  Randa Willson           Augusta  KS            F  1270   4156     31:27.6  2:46:40.9
      7   1613  Elizabeth Hodge         Wichita  KS            F  1618   5774     33:36.9  3:20:17.8
      8   2663  Alissa Norris           Bel Aire  KS           F  1627   7401     33:40.1  3:53:57.9
      9   2591  Jennifer Nelson         Wichita  KS            F  2013   9414     35:56.7  4:29:54.6
     10   2665  Grant Norris            Bel Aire  KS           M  2050  11464     36:16.4  5:06:11.1
     11   2076  Shawna Larsen           Garden City  KS        F  2593  14057     41:25.8  5:47:36.9
     12   2942  Miranda Reed            Hillsboro  KS          F  2790  16847     44:05.9  6:31:42.8
     13   2943  Shawn Reed              Hillsboro  KS          M  2791  19638     44:06.2  7:15:49.0
     14    465  Paige Burd              Wichita  KS            F  2836  22474     44:36.8  8:00:25.9
     15   3413  Mark Spangler           Bel Aire  KS           M  3214  25688     54:11.9  8:54:37.8
     16   3412  Lou Ann Spangler        Bel Aire  KS           F  3216  28904     54:13.5  9:48:51.4
 

Team - Flyin' B's Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:45:05.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    190  Kayla Banks             Dalhart  TX            F   124    124     22:37.6    22:37.6
      2    192  Robyn Banks             Dalhart  TX            F   156    280     23:13.3    45:50.9
      3    191  Kyler Banks             Dalhart  TX            M   332    612     25:33.1  1:11:24.1
      4    193  Tiffany Banks           Dalhart  TX            F  1633   2245     33:41.2  1:45:05.4
 

Team - The Breast & Brightest Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:45:21.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1115  Trey Forrest            Wichita  KS            M   121    121     22:35.3    22:35.3
      2   1775  BRIAN JESPERSEN         WICHITA  KS            M   348    469     25:43.5    48:18.9
      3   1114  Chastity Forrest        Wichita  KS            F   737   1206     28:30.3  1:16:49.2
      4   2128  Rachel Lemos            Wichita  KS            F   741   1947     28:32.3  1:45:21.6
      5   3583  ELENA THOMPSON          WICHITA  KS            F  1340   3287     31:49.1  2:17:10.8
      6   1776  DEBRA JESPERSEN         WICHITA  KS            F  1368   4655     31:58.1  2:49:08.9
      7    732  Taylor Scryock                                 F  1537   6192     33:09.0  3:22:18.0
      8   1631  Amanda Hollenbeck       Wichita  KS            F  1762   7954     34:19.6  3:56:37.6
      9    984  Stephanie Ellzey        Wichita  KS            F  1797   9751     34:35.7  4:31:13.3
     10   2927  Donya Rawlings          Wichita  KS            F  1814  11565     34:44.6  5:05:58.0
     11   1554  Shelby Herman           Wichita  KS            F  1859  13424     35:03.7  5:41:01.8
     12   1761  Justin Jarman           Wichita  KS            M  1860  15284     35:04.1  6:16:05.9
     13   1357  Dawn Gudde              Wichita  KS            F  2181  17465     37:14.4  6:53:20.3
     14    730  Lara Crawford           Goddard  KS            F  2792  20257     44:06.6  7:37:27.0
     15   1226  Desiree Gibson          Wichita  KS            F  2793  23050     44:06.7  8:21:33.7
 

Team - You’ve got the runs, we’ve got the Schlitz Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:45:26.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1354  Mike Grosser            Derby  KS              M   120    120     22:33.1    22:33.1
      2   1731  Aaron Jackson           Derby  KS              M   397    517     26:04.3    48:37.4
      3    145  Dustin Baerg            Mulvane  KS            M   409    926     26:08.2  1:14:45.7
      4    146  Ginger Baerg            Mulvane  KS            F  1131   2057     30:40.3  1:45:26.0
      5   3505  Aaron Sturgeon          Belle Plaine  KS       M  1647   3704     33:45.6  2:19:11.7
 

Team - We're Sexy and We Glow It Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:45:36.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3654  amy underwood           wichita  KS            F   353    353     25:45.3    25:45.3
      2   3153  Brian Schawe            Maize  KS              M   404    757     26:06.4    51:51.7
      3    168  Hamid Bakhtiari         wichita  KS            M   482   1239     26:41.0  1:18:32.7
      4   2686  Amber Oehm              Wichita  KS            F   530   1769     27:03.5  1:45:36.3
      5   2499  RaeAnn Moreno           Wichita  KS            F   588   2357     27:30.5  2:13:06.8
      6   3786  Amber Wells             Wichita  KS            F   663   3020     27:58.5  2:41:05.3
      7   1240  Sara Gillespie          Wichita  KS            F   724   3744     28:25.8  3:09:31.1
      8   3154  Hayley Schawe           Maize  KS              F   876   4620     29:10.0  3:38:41.2
      9   2788  Casey Peterson          Wichita  KS            F   905   5525     29:19.1  4:08:00.3
     10   2572  Sheryse Navarro         Wichita  KS            F  1018   6543     30:05.4  4:38:05.8
     11    117  Melissa Atkins          Wichita  KS            F  1021   7564     30:06.0  5:08:11.8
     12   1309  Jennifer Grandfield     Haysville  KS          F  1036   8600     30:09.5  5:38:21.4
     13    879  Lisa Donner             wichita  KS            F  1037   9637     30:09.6  6:08:31.0
     14   2552  Jamie Museousky         Wichita  KS            F  1359  10996     31:55.9  6:40:26.9
     15   2829  Erin Pierce             Derby  KS              F  1361  12357     31:56.3  7:12:23.3
     16   3595  Taylor Thorpe           Wichita  KS            F  1385  13742     32:02.5  7:44:25.9
     17   3086  Julie Ruggiero          Wichita  KS            F  1389  15131     32:03.2  8:16:29.1
     18   3773  lisa weber              Goddard  KS            F  1799  16930     34:36.5  8:51:05.7
     19    989  Sarah Emmons            Wichita  KS            F  1858  18788     35:03.6  9:26:09.3
     20   1232  Angie Gifford           Wichita  KS            F  1918  20706     35:22.0  10:01:31.3
     21    701  Lauren Coston           wichita  KS            F  2321  23027     38:26.1  10:39:57.5
     22   1875  Kandee Kavanagh         Wichita  KS            F  2323  25350     38:27.4  11:18:25.0
     23   1891  Stacy Kellogg           Wichita  KS            F  2335  27685     38:31.5  11:56:56.5
     24   2253  Olivia Martin           Rose Hill  KS          F  2623  30308     41:46.6  12:38:43.1
     25    428  Jamie Brown             Goddard  KS            F  2721  33029     43:14.5  13:21:57.6
     26    203  Kimberly Barb           Andover  KS            F  2914  35943     46:23.3  14:08:21.0
     27    491  Jani Byers              Wichita  KS            F  2915  38858     46:23.5  14:54:44.5
     28    723  Sharon Crager           Wichita  KS            F  2918  41776     46:24.6  15:41:09.1
 

Team - Fireflies Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:45:36.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    997  Tina Englert            Valley Center  KS      F   300    300     25:15.2    25:15.2
      2    995  Natalie Englert         Valley Center  KS      F   342    642     25:37.8    50:53.0
      3   3998  Emily Zimmerman         WICHITA  KS            F   556   1198     27:19.2  1:18:12.2
      4   3263  Tiffany Severson        Wichita  KS            F   571   1769     27:24.6  1:45:36.9
      5   2079  Paige Lauer             Wichita  KS            F  1227   2996     31:11.8  2:16:48.8
      6   1337  Peggy Griffith          Wichita  KS            F  1603   4599     33:33.3  2:50:22.1
      7   1486  Erin Hastings           Wichita  KS            F  1964   6563     35:39.1  3:26:01.2
      8   3248  Jane Seely              Wichita  KS            F  2145   8708     36:56.8  4:02:58.1
      9   2390  Annette Mendez                                 F  2633  11341     41:49.2  4:44:47.4
     10   3667  Kristi VanAusdall       Wichita  KS            F  2768  14109     43:45.8  5:28:33.2
 

Team - team ridrunkulous Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:46:06.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3422  gina spexarth           wichita  KS            F   328    328     25:31.6    25:31.6
      2   3423  jeremy spexarth         wichita  KS            M   330    658     25:32.5    51:04.1
      3   1865  Todd Kampling           Garden Plain  KS       M   548   1206     27:15.2  1:18:19.4
      4   1864  Rhonda Kampling         Garden Plain  KS       F   638   1844     27:46.6  1:46:06.0
      5    457  kristen buckles         Wichita  KS            F   809   2653     28:55.2  2:15:01.3
      6    456  chris buckles           Wichita  KS            M   810   3463     28:55.2  2:43:56.5
      7    189  Amy Banks               Wichita  KS            F  1634   5097     33:41.2  3:17:37.8
      8   3663  Erica Valerio           Wichita  KS            F  2356   7453     38:42.4  3:56:20.3
 

Team - The Avengers Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:46:27.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1360  Manuel Guerra                                  M   115    115     22:27.3    22:27.3
      2   1361  Ricky Guerra                                   M   117    232     22:30.7    44:58.1
      3    307  lindsay biggs                                  F  1138   1370     30:42.9  1:15:41.0
      4   3436  Megan stafford                                 F  1146   2516     30:46.2  1:46:27.2
      5   3788  brandon wells                                  M  1630   4146     33:40.8  2:20:08.0
      6   1810  sarah johnson           Silver Lake  KS        F  2281   6427     38:02.0  2:58:10.0
 

Team - Glow Moms Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:46:27.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3560  Lisa Terry              Augusta  KS            F   437    437     26:20.7    26:20.7
      2    213  Angie Barnett           Augusta  KS            F   465    902     26:32.2    52:53.0
      3   4013  Samantha Zweifel        Augusta  KS            F   478   1380     26:39.1  1:19:32.2
      4   2537  Jennifer Muhlig         Augusta  KS            F   511   1891     26:55.7  1:46:27.9
      5   3802  katie wesbrooks         augusta  KS            F   596   2487     27:34.1  2:14:02.0
      6   3208  Angelic Schropp         El Dorado  KS          F   662   3149     27:58.4  2:42:00.5
      7    409  Leslie Bridwell         Augusta  KS            F  1048   4197     30:11.9  3:12:12.4
      8   3356  angelia slusser         Augusta  KS            F  1849   6046     34:59.2  3:47:11.6
      9   2879  Kristine Price          Augusta  KS            F  2045   8091     36:15.3  4:23:27.0
     10    561  Brandi Chadwell         Benton, ks  KS         F  2056  10147     36:18.7  4:59:45.7
     11   1317  stacey gray             Augusta  KS            F  2715  12862     43:10.6  5:42:56.4
     12   2673  Tanya Nuessen           augusta  KS            F  3118  15980     50:47.2  6:33:43.6
 

Team - Glo Big or Glo Home Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:46:54.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    793  Sophia Davis            Andover  KS            F   340    340     25:37.3    25:37.3
      2   2712  Craig Owens             Wichita  KS            M   485    825     26:41.7    52:19.1
      3   1921  Welsly Kight            Wichita  KS            F   487   1312     26:43.5  1:19:02.6
      4   2935  Brad Reams              Andover  KS            M   650   1962     27:52.0  1:46:54.7
      5    890  Kim Doze-Lohmann        Wichita  KS            F   705   2667     28:18.4  2:15:13.1
      6   2696  Kristjan Olson          Wichita  KS            M   801   3468     28:52.8  2:44:05.9
      7   2713  Sam Owens               Wichita  KS            M   856   4324     29:04.5  3:13:10.5
      8   2695  Ashley Olson            Wichita  KS            F   940   5264     29:36.9  3:42:47.5
      9   3696  Jennifer Vigil          Wichita  KS            F  1700   6964     33:59.8  4:16:47.3
     10    619  Robert Clarke           Wichita  KS            M  2053   9017     36:18.0  4:53:05.4
 

Team - Buzz Lightning Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:47:16.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3488  Ryan Strength           Wichtia  KS            M    26     26     19:33.0    19:33.0
      2   3521  TRINA SWART             WICHITA  KS            F   757    783     28:36.3    48:09.4
      3   3487  Melissa Strength        Wichita  KS            F   758   1541     28:36.4  1:16:45.8
      4   1112  Jennifer Forness        Andover  KS            F  1112   2653     30:30.8  1:47:16.7
 

Team - Aurora Borealis Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:47:22.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3281  Amy Sheler              Haysville  KS          F   407    407     26:08.0    26:08.0
      2   3206  Jennifer Schroeder      Haysville  KS          F   424    831     26:14.1    52:22.1
      3   3207  Scott Schroeder         Haysville  KS          M   425   1256     26:14.3  1:18:36.4
      4   2963  Bob Reyes               Wichita  KS            M   778   2034     28:46.0  1:47:22.4
      5   3741  Dionne Ward             Wichita  KS            F  1261   3295     31:23.6  2:18:46.1
      6   2254  Sandy Martin            Argonia  KS            F  1498   4793     32:52.1  2:51:38.2
 

Team - F.A.C.E Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:47:23.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3099  Stan Saiz Jr.           Wichita  KS            M   208    208     24:02.7    24:02.7
      2   2259  Daniel Martinez         WICHITA  KS            M   279    487     24:58.6    49:01.3
      3   3729  Danielle Walker         Wichita  KS            F   527   1014     27:02.4  1:16:03.7
      4    238  Carlos Bautista         Fort Riley  KS         M  1250   2264     31:19.4  1:47:23.1
      5   2203  Donald Luna             Wichita  KS            M  1365   3629     31:57.9  2:19:21.0
      6   3100  Celia Saiz-Mendoza      Wichita  KS            F  2301   5930     38:17.9  2:57:39.0
      7   1242  Crystal Gillispie       Maize  KS              F  2689   8619     42:38.6  3:40:17.6
 

Team - Blue Dolphins Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:47:40.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3609  Ryan Todd               wichita  KS            M   358    358     25:48.0    25:48.0
      2   3860  Kevin Wilhelm           Wichita  KS            M   363    721     25:48.8    51:36.9
      3   2320  Casey McDonald          Wichita  KS            M   391   1112     26:02.8  1:17:39.7
      4   1737  Tiffany Jackson         Park City  KS          F  1003   2115     30:00.2  1:47:40.0
      5   2324  Jason McDonald          Wichita  KS            M  2354   4469     38:41.0  2:26:21.1
      6   2318  Andrea McDonald         Wichita  KS            F  2360   6829     38:44.0  3:05:05.2
 

Team - Team Berexco Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:47:42.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1843  Scott Jones             Derby  KS              M   101    101     22:13.7    22:13.7
      2   3489  shawn strickland        Wichita  KS            M   263    364     24:47.7    47:01.5
      3    912  Niki Dudeck             Wichita  KS            F  1016   1380     30:04.6  1:17:06.2
      4   2983  Chris Richmond          Wichita  KS            M  1122   2502     30:36.2  1:47:42.5
      5   2984  Emma Richmond           Wichita  KS            F  1123   3625     30:36.2  2:18:18.8
      6    907  Susan Drummond          Andover  KS            F  1136   4761     30:42.0  2:49:00.8
      7    773  krystle Dalke           Wichita  KS            F  1260   6021     31:23.6  3:20:24.4
      8   3499  Donna Stucky            Moundridge  KS         F  1263   7284     31:24.5  3:51:49.0
      9    225  Roger Barton            Valley Center  KS      M  1660   8944     33:49.5  4:25:38.5
     10    224  Mary Jane Barton        Valley Center  KS      F  1665  10609     33:50.2  4:59:28.7
     11   3836  Paula White             Park City  KS          F  1906  12515     35:17.2  5:34:45.9
     12   1835  Kim Jones               Derby  KS              F  2948  15463     47:06.6  6:21:52.5
     13   1824  Bryon Jones             Derby  KS              M  2950  18413     47:06.9  7:08:59.5
     14   1658  Linlee Horning          Valley Center  KS      F  3111  21524     50:41.8  7:59:41.3
     15   3256  KIM SEMINOFF            WICHITA  KS            F  3112  24636     50:42.4  8:50:23.8
 

Team - That D.A.M Team Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:47:43.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2265  Tom Mason               Wichita  KS            M   178    178     23:34.3    23:34.3
      2   2007  Ivaylo Kostov           Wichita  KS            M   495    673     26:49.7    50:24.0
      3   1403  Rob Hall                Wichita  KS            M   533   1206     27:06.8  1:17:30.8
      4   3268  tamara shah             wichita  KS            F  1052   2258     30:12.9  1:47:43.8
      5   1408  Stacie Hall             Wichita  KS            F  1915   4173     35:19.7  2:23:03.5
      6    469  Angie Wagoner                                  F  1935   6108     35:29.0  2:58:32.6
      7    171  Ellen Baldridge         Wichita  KS            F  1937   8045     35:29.3  3:34:01.9
      8    468  Jennifer Burkhardt      Wichita  KS            F  1943   9988     35:31.7  4:09:33.6
      9   1024  Lisa Exley              Wichita  KS            F  2038  12026     36:13.0  4:45:46.6
     10   3790  Mandi Wells             Wichita  KS            F  2089  14115     36:35.5  5:22:22.1
     11   2353  Teresa McKay'Fortier    Wichita  KS            F  2129  16244     36:51.2  5:59:13.4
     12   3267  Amy Racchini                                   F  2263  18507     37:48.4  6:37:01.8
     13   3069  Tammi Rothenberger      Wichita  KS            F  2313  20820     38:20.8  7:15:22.7
     14    875  Jessie Doll                                    F  2630  23450     41:48.8  7:57:11.6
     15   1812  Stephanie Johnson       Wichita  KS            F  2926  26376     46:34.3  8:43:46.0
     16    220  Roxanne Bartlett        Wichita  KS            F  3038  29414     49:27.3  9:33:13.3
 

Team - Wellington Runners Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3284  Steve Shelley           Wellington  KS         M   400    400     26:05.0    26:05.0
      2   3090  Alison Rusk             Wellington  KS         F   517    917     26:57.0    53:02.0
      3   3283  Dawn Shelley            Wellington  KS         F   528   1445     27:03.1  1:20:05.2
      4     53  Ryan Altendorf            KS                   M   614   2059     27:40.3  1:47:45.5
      5    339  Becky Bobbitt           Wellington  KS         F   620   2679     27:41.7  2:15:27.2
      6   1118  Heather Foster          Belle Plaine  KS       F   648   3327     27:50.1  2:43:17.4
      7    254  Jennifer Becker         Wellington  KS         F   671   3998     28:02.6  3:11:20.0
      8    535  Mitzi Carroll           Wellington  KS         F   754   4752     28:36.0  3:39:56.0
      9   3035  Cabreil Roe             Wellington  KS         F   790   5542     28:49.8  4:08:45.9
     10     52  Bailey Altendorf          KS                   F   819   6361     28:56.7  4:37:42.6
     11   2083  Breckan Lawrence        Wellington  KS         F   831   7192     28:59.8  5:06:42.5
     12   1584  STORMIE HIGGINBOTHAM    WELLINGTON  KS         F   957   8149     29:42.9  5:36:25.5
     13   2664  DeAun Norris            Wellington  KS         F  1026   9175     30:07.7  6:06:33.2
     14   1419  Janet Hamlin            Wellington  KS         F  1051  10226     30:12.6  6:36:45.9
     15   2763  Cassie Peck             Wellington  KS         F  1287  11513     31:32.6  7:08:18.6
     16    453  Kimberly Bryant         Wellington  KS         F  1312  12825     31:40.0  7:39:58.7
     17   2333  Andy McEntire           Wellington  KS         F  1326  14151     31:44.4  8:11:43.1
     18   2305  John McComb             Wellington  KS         M  1330  15481     31:46.8  8:43:29.9
     19   1287  Abby Goodrum            Wellington  KS         F  1333  16814     31:47.2  9:15:17.2
     20    738  Julie Crisler           Wichita  KS            F  1425  18239     32:17.6  9:47:34.9
     21   3037  Jenny Roe               Wellington  KS         F  1428  19667     32:18.3  10:19:53.2
     22   1759  Melissa Janzen          Wellington  KS         F  1499  21166     32:52.1  10:52:45.4
     23   2304  Hannah McComb           Wellington  KS         F  1508  22674     32:58.6  11:25:44.0
     24     54  Taylor Altendorf          KS                   F  1510  24184     32:58.9  11:58:42.9
     25   1469  Michelle Harsh          Argonia  KS            F  1575  25759     33:23.1  12:32:06.1
     26   2666  Michele Norris          Milan  KS              F  1578  27337     33:23.2  13:05:29.4
     27   2267  Yvonne Masonhall                               F  1810  29147     34:41.9  13:40:11.3
     28   2432  kathy miller            wellington  KS         F  1913  31060     35:19.6  14:15:30.9
     29   1289  Tracy Goodrum           Wellington  KS         F  1963  33023     35:39.0  14:51:10.0
     30   1288  Erin Goodrum            Wellington  KS         F  1984  35007     35:46.3  15:26:56.3
     31   2266  Saige masonhall         Wellington  KS         F  1988  36995     35:47.2  16:02:43.6
     32   3450  Mary Stearns            Wellington  KS         F  2162  39157     37:10.5  16:39:54.1
     33   2966  Anna Reynolds           Wellington  KS         F  2165  41322     37:11.1  17:17:05.2
     34    646  Amy Collins             Wellington  KS         F  2475  43797     39:52.4  17:56:57.6
 

Team - Lite Brite Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:47:51.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1870  DeeAnn Kasprick         Goddard  KS            F   388    388     26:01.8    26:01.8
      2   1079  Brandon Fisher          Wichita  KS            M   444    832     26:22.9    52:24.8
      3   1082  Laura Fisher            Wichita  KS            F   445   1277     26:23.2  1:18:48.0
      4    129  Susan Auten             Wichita  KS            F   850   2127     29:03.2  1:47:51.2
      5   2124  Andrea Leiker           Hutchinson  KS         F  1271   3398     31:27.8  2:19:19.1
      6   3010  Dawn Roads              Wichita  KS            F  1272   4670     31:28.1  2:50:47.3
      7   3009  Casey Roads             Wichita  KS            M  1277   5947     31:28.6  3:22:16.0
      8   1281  Holly Gonzalez          Wichita  KS            F  2625   8572     41:47.6  4:04:03.6
 

Team - Glow Trotters Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:47:51.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1747  Peter Jacobson          Wichita  KS            M   285    285     25:01.8    25:01.8
      2   1218  Tricia Gerber           Mulvane  KS            F   360    645     25:48.4    50:50.2
      3   3524  Megan Swett             Wichita  KS            F   666   1311     28:01.3  1:18:51.6
      4   1866  Kendra Kanaga           Derby  KS              F   833   2144     28:59.9  1:47:51.6
      5   2436  Linda Miller            Mulvane  KS            F   894   3038     29:15.1  2:17:06.7
      6   1746  Anne Jacobson           Wichita  KS            F  1030   4068     30:08.4  2:47:15.1
      7   3629  Patricia Trooien        Mulvane  KS            F  1458   5526     32:30.5  3:19:45.7
      8   1333  Tabitha Grey            Wichita  KS            F  2090   7616     36:36.3  3:56:22.0
 

Team - Moonlighters Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:48:07.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2772  TYLER PENDERGRAFT       WICHITA  KS            M   369    369     25:54.0    25:54.0
      2   3107  Walter Sanchez          Wichita  KS            M   515    884     26:56.5    52:50.5
      3   1714  Monica Ignowski         Derby  KS              F   593   1477     27:33.5  1:20:24.1
      4   1713  Mary Ignowski           Wichita  KS            F   624   2101     27:43.2  1:48:07.3
      5   1583  Kyle Hiebert            Wichita  KS            M   908   3009     29:19.4  2:17:26.7
 

Team - Team Stucky Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:48:11.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1237  Stephanie Gill          Wichita  KS            F    48     48     20:40.6    20:40.6
      2    913  Emily Duethman          Wichita  KS            F   324    372     25:30.2    46:10.8
      3   1648  Teresa Hoover           Wichita  KS            F   811   1183     28:55.2  1:15:06.1
      4   2644  Jason Nichols           Park City  KS          M  1530   2713     33:05.0  1:48:11.1
      5    161  Brandon Baker           Wichita  KS            M  1540   4253     33:10.8  2:21:22.0
      6    433  Kelsey Brown            Wichita  KS            F  1543   5796     33:11.7  2:54:33.7
      7     66  Becky Anders            Maize  KS              F  1713   7509     34:04.6  3:28:38.3
      8   2641  Erin Nichols            Park City  KS          F  1719   9228     34:06.5  4:02:44.9
      9   1128  Steven Frank            Scott City  KS         M  1824  11052     34:49.9  4:37:34.8
     10   2370  Katie McMurray          Wichita  KS            F  1825  12877     34:50.3  5:12:25.1
     11   3219  Emma Schumacher         Winfield  KS           F  1948  14825     35:33.9  5:47:59.1
     12   3220  Teressa Schumacher      Winfield  KS           F  1949  16774     35:34.2  6:23:33.3
     13    627  Rachel Coats            Wichita  KS            F  2151  18925     37:03.6  7:00:37.0
     14   3858  Jackie Wild             Wichita  KS            F  2314  21239     38:21.0  7:38:58.0
     15   2732  Alison Parnacott        Wichita  KS            F  2569  23808     41:09.7  8:20:07.8
     16   3937  Jenn Woodward           Cheney  KS             F  2652  26460     42:05.9  9:02:13.8
 

Team - Glow Barbie Glow Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2071  Shauna Lank             wichita  KS            F   264    264     24:48.0    24:48.0
      2   1556  Ciara Hernandez         Wichita  KS            F   436    700     26:20.4    51:08.4
      3    320  Christopher Black       Wichita  KS            M   680   1380     28:06.1  1:19:14.5
      4   2299  CJ McClellan            Wichita  KS            M   865   2245     29:06.6  1:48:21.2
      5   1645  Aharon Hoopes           Wichita  KS            F   867   3112     29:07.0  2:17:28.3
      6    214  Brandon Barr            Goddard  KS            M  1135   4247     30:42.0  2:48:10.3
      7    540  Scott Cartwright        WICHITA  KS            M  1174   5421     30:57.8  3:19:08.1
      8   2055  ashley lamm             wichita  KS            F  1533   6954     33:05.9  3:52:14.0
      9   3303  Alicia Short            Wichita  KS            F  1548   8502     33:12.9  4:25:26.9
     10   2443  Samantha Miller         Wichita  KS            F  1585  10087     33:28.6  4:58:55.5
     11   1727  Brandon Ivey            Valley Center  KS      M  1822  11909     34:49.4  5:33:45.0
     12    539  Jessica Cartwright      WICHITA  KS            F  2286  14195     38:09.8  6:11:54.8
     13   3473  Andi Stipp              GODDARD  KS            F  2300  16495     38:17.3  6:50:12.2
     14   3055  Andrea Rosales          Wichita  KS            F  2307  18802     38:19.0  7:28:31.2
     15   1728  Valerie Ivey            Valley Center  KS      F  2325  21127     38:27.5  8:06:58.8
     16   2024  Erin Krier              wichita  KS            F  2509  23636     40:13.2  8:47:12.1
     17   2025  Tim Krier               wichita  KS            M  2511  26147     40:13.7  9:27:25.8
     18   1332  Jamie Grey              Wichita  KS            F  2632  28779     41:49.1  10:09:15.0
     19    321  Nicole Black            Wichita  KS            F  2912  31691     46:23.0  10:55:38.1
     20   1019  Bradley Ewers           Wichita  KS            M  2919  34610     46:30.0  11:42:08.1
     21    215  Mindy Barr              Goddard  KS            F  3169  37779     52:39.2  12:34:47.4
     22   3042  Coree Rogers            El Dorado  KS          F  3200  40979     53:57.9  13:28:45.4
     23   3045  Shelia Rogers           Mulvane  KS            F  3201  44180     53:58.3  14:22:43.7
     24    867  Cori Dodds              Wichita  KS            F  3202  47382     53:58.3  15:16:42.0
 

Team - Light Me Up Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    798  Mark Deabler            Wichita  KS            M   109    109     22:22.8    22:22.8
      2    939  Dustin Dvorak           Wichita  KS            M   549    658     27:15.5    49:38.4
      3    628  Cara Coburn             Wichita  KS            F   718   1376     28:24.7  1:18:03.1
      4    797  Jennifer Deabler        Wichita  KS            F  1068   2444     30:18.3  1:48:21.4
 

Team - Putting on the Glitz Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:48:29.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3455  Abbey Steinbrink        Wichita  KS            F    78     78     21:43.5    21:43.5
      2   3605  Hope Tjaden             Clearwater  KS         F   753    831     28:35.8    50:19.3
      3    280  Michelle Bennett        Clearwater  KS         F   859   1690     29:05.2  1:19:24.6
      4    279  Katelyn Bennett         Clearwater  KS         F   860   2550     29:05.3  1:48:29.9
      5    234  Pamela Bauchmoyer       Goddard  KS            F   918   3468     29:24.2  2:17:54.2
      6   2949  Deann Reichenberger     Wichita  KS            F   923   4391     29:25.4  2:47:19.6
      7   3006  Jill Rink               Wichita  KS            F   924   5315     29:25.7  3:16:45.3
      8   1923  Shannon Kile            Clearwater  KS         F  2859   8174     45:08.0  4:01:53.4
      9   1108  Emily Foley             Clearwater  KS         F  2860  11034     45:08.1  4:47:01.5
     10   3402  Paula Soliz             Clearwater  KS         F  2861  13895     45:08.7  5:32:10.2
 

Team - Team Caleb Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:48:37.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3621  Chris Tran              Wichita  KS            M   107    107     22:19.2    22:19.2
      2   2634  Quan Nguyen             Wichita  KS            M   179    286     23:35.2    45:54.4
      3   2622  Danny Nguyen            Wichita  KS            M   768   1054     28:40.6  1:14:35.0
      4   2633  Phuong Nguyen           Wichita  KS            F  1708   2762     34:02.1  1:48:37.2
 

Team - Where'd they GLOW?! Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:48:37.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2097  Kendra Lay              Derby  KS              F   333    333     25:33.9    25:33.9
      2   2278  Kristen Maxfield        Wichita  KS            F   394    727     26:03.6    51:37.5
      3      3  Amee Aaron              Wichita  KS            F   406   1133     26:07.1  1:17:44.6
      4    110  Kelly Ast               Wichita  KS            M  1159   2292     30:53.2  1:48:37.9
      5   2964  Paige Reyes             Wichita  KS            F  1455   3747     32:29.1  2:21:07.0
      6   1884  Kelsey Keckler          Wichita  KS            F  1619   5366     33:37.1  2:54:44.2
      7   2914  Shaunna Ramsey          Wichita  KS            F  1669   7035     33:50.5  3:28:34.8
      8    109  Andey Ast               Wichita  KS            F  1672   8707     33:51.5  4:02:26.3
      9    985  kimberly elmore         Wichita  KS            F  1674  10381     33:51.7  4:36:18.1
 

Team - 80 Proof Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 1:48:49.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3867  Evan Williams           wichita  KS            M   116    116     22:27.4    22:27.4
      2   2035  kalynn kruse            Wichita  KS            F   442    558     26:22.6    48:50.0
      3   2166  Tammy Lockwood          Derby  KS              F   967   1525     29:45.8  1:18:35.9
      4   2127  Twisted Lemonade        Wichita  KS            F  1056   2581     30:13.9  1:48:49.9
      5     17  Sam Adams               Wichita  KS            M  1095   3676     30:25.0  2:19:15.0
      6   3660  Pucker Up               Wichita  KS            M  1121   4797     30:36.1  2:49:51.1
      7   3799  Rebecca Werner          Wichita  KS            F  1360   6157     31:56.3  3:21:47.5
      8     36  Brandy Alexander        wichita  KS            F  1471   7628     32:39.7  3:54:27.2
      9   3553  Shirley Temple          Wichita  KS            F  1645   9273     33:45.0  4:28:12.2
     10   3536  Mai Tai                 Wichita  KS            F  1683  10956     33:54.1  5:02:06.4
     11   2225  Bahama Mama             Valley Center  KS      F  1972  12928     35:41.9  5:37:48.3
     12   3735  Harvey Wallbanger       Wichita  KS            M  2218  15146     37:29.3  6:15:17.6
     13    655  Southern Comfort        wichita  KS            F  2832  17978     44:30.4  6:59:48.0
     14   1781  Mo Jito                 Wichita  KS            F  2834  20812     44:32.1  7:44:20.2
     15     18  Samuel Adams            Wichita  KS            M  2835  23647     44:32.2  8:28:52.4
 

Team - Your Pace or Mine? Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 1:49:03.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1764  Tony Javier             Wichita  KS            M   389    389     26:02.0    26:02.0
      2   2323  Dan McDonald            WICHITA  KS            M   411    800     26:08.6    52:10.6
      3   3157  Michael Scheer          Wichita  KS            M   713   1513     28:22.0  1:20:32.7
      4   2470  Eric Molina             wichita  KS            M   739   2252     28:30.9  1:49:03.6
      5    138  Ignacio Ayala           Wichita  KS            M   759   3011     28:37.4  2:17:41.0
      6   2471  Mario Molina            Salina  KS             M   873   3884     29:09.1  2:46:50.2
      7   1657  Dallas Horning          wichita  KS            M  1015   4899     30:04.5  3:16:54.7
      8    802  Tori Deatherage         Wichita  KS            F  1492   6391     32:49.4  3:49:44.2
      9   1188  CARRI GASCHLER          WICHITA  KS            F  1522   7913     33:01.3  4:22:45.5
     10     12  Jill Ackerman           McPherson  KS          F  1883   9796     35:12.5  4:57:58.0
     11   3594  Patrick Thorpe          wichita  KS            M  2251  12047     37:43.0  5:35:41.1
     12   2077  Crystal Lathrop         WICHITA  KS            F  2253  14300     37:45.2  6:13:26.3
     13   1444  Karissa Hardison        Wichita  KS            F  2259  16559     37:47.5  6:51:13.8
 

Team - S.W.A.T.T. Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 1:49:12.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    482  STEVE BUSTER            ANDOVER  KS            M   403    403     26:05.9    26:05.9
      2   3796  Kelly Wenz              Wichita  KS            M   457    860     26:29.5    52:35.4
      3   3797  Michele Wenz            wichitaBeaumontWich    F   635   1495     27:46.0  1:20:21.5
      4   1197  Teri Gee                Andover  KS            F   793   2288     28:51.3  1:49:12.8
      5   1196  Mitch Gee               Andover  KS            M   799   3087     28:52.7  2:18:05.6
      6    256  Renee Becker            Andover  KS            F   800   3887     28:52.7  2:46:58.4
      7   1416  Erin Hamell             Andover  KS            F   988   4875     29:55.7  3:16:54.1
      8   1456  CHRISTINE HARRELL       WICHITA  KS            F  1409   6284     32:10.5  3:49:04.7
      9    481  Pam BUSTER              ANDOVER  KS            F  1553   7837     33:18.4  4:22:23.2
     10   2454  Angela Minton           Derby  KS              F  2505  10342     40:05.9  5:02:29.1
     11    530  lin carr                andover  KS            F  2703  13045     42:52.7  5:45:21.8
     12   3731  Sara Walker             Derby  KS              F  2782  15827     44:00.9  6:29:22.7
     13    386  Kelly Brackeen          Derby  KS              F  2784  18611     44:01.2  7:13:24.0
     14    667  Shelly Conn             Derby  KS              F  3128  21739     51:05.9  8:04:29.9
     15   3765  Dena Webb               Derby  KS              F  3185  24924     53:08.0  8:57:38.0
     16    733  Rachel Crawford         Wichita  KS            F  3189  28113     53:09.0  9:50:47.0
     17   1407  Selena Hall             Derby  KS              F  3190  31303     53:09.8  10:43:56.9
     18    437  lisa brown              wichita  KS            F  3339  34642     58:32.9  11:42:29.9
     19   1436  Jessica Hansmeyer       Derby  KS              F  3340  37982     58:33.2  12:41:03.1
     20   2714  Halyce Oxborrow         Wichita  KS            F  3342  41324     58:45.0  13:39:48.1
 

Team - Franks Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 1:49:44.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3752  Ashley Watt             Rock  KS               F   249    249     24:35.9    24:35.9
      2   3753  Erin Watt               Rock  KS               F   551    800     27:16.2    51:52.2
      3      5  Courtney Abbott         Rock  KS               M   814   1614     28:55.8  1:20:48.0
      4      6  Megan Abbott            Rock  KS               F   815   2429     28:56.0  1:49:44.0
 

Team - Will run for beer Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 1:49:45.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1544  Lisa Henning            Kingman  KS            F   252    252     24:43.5    24:43.5
      2   1428  Sarah Hanna             Wichita  KS            F   379    631     25:57.9    50:41.4
      3   3408  Linda Soria             Wichita  KS            F   751   1382     28:35.1  1:19:16.6
      4   1074  Katie Finkeldei         Wichita  KS            F  1105   2487     30:29.2  1:49:45.9
      5   1073  Brandon Finkeldei       Wichita  KS            M  1386   3873     32:02.6  2:21:48.5
      6   2783  Megan Perreault                                F  1477   5350     32:41.0  2:54:29.6
      7     63  Mike Amos               Wichita  KS            M  2230   7580     37:37.9  3:32:07.5
      8     33  kristal akin            wichita  KS            F  2349   9929     38:38.8  4:10:46.4
      9   3058  Kalee Rose              Haysville  KS          F  2350  12279     38:39.1  4:49:25.5
     10   3406  Blanca Soria            Wichita  KS            F  2370  14649     38:54.0  5:28:19.6
     11     62  Guille Amos             Wichita  KS            F  2371  17020     38:54.1  6:07:13.7
     12   3409  Mitchell Soria          Wichita  KS            M  2372  19392     38:54.4  6:46:08.2
 

Team - Rave Runners Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 1:49:59.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    973  Andrew Eldridge         Wichita  KS            M    70     70     21:31.5    21:31.5
      2    865  Jason Dodd              Wichita  KS            M   302    372     25:16.1    46:47.6
      3   1161  Bob Funcheon            wichita  KS            M  1166   1538     30:55.1  1:17:42.7
      4    434  Kristen Brown           Wichita  KS            F  1423   2961     32:16.6  1:49:59.3
      5    435  Kristen Brown           Wichita  KS            F  1996   4957     35:49.6  2:25:48.9
      6   2979  Cristina Richards       Wichita  KS            F  1999   6956     35:50.0  3:01:39.0
      7   3014  Crystal Roberts         Wichita  KS            F  2032   8988     36:08.4  3:37:47.5
      8   1145  Jim Frendt              Wichita  KS            M  2409  11397     39:21.9  4:17:09.4
      9   1146  Monika Frendt           Wichita  KS            F  2668  14065     42:17.6  4:59:27.0
     10    750  Staci Crumley           Wichita  KS            F  2730  16795     43:22.5  5:42:49.6
     11   1877  Jessica Kayl            Wichita  KS            F  3250  20045     55:14.5  6:38:04.2
 

Team - Cheap Sheep's Super Chicks Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 1:50:06.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3632  Jake Truesdell          Andover  KS            F   139    139     22:58.5    22:58.5
      2   2381  Stacey Meier            Goddard  KS            F   771    910     28:41.5    51:40.1
      3   2002  Tessa Konen             Park City  KS          F   772   1682     28:41.7  1:20:21.8
      4    232  Alicia Baty             Maize  KS              F   966   2648     29:44.9  1:50:06.8
      5   3827  Angie White             Maize  KS              F  2266   4914     37:50.2  2:27:57.0
 

Team - Trauma/Surgical ICU Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 1:50:13.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1144  Matt French             Wichita  KS            M   288    288     25:05.8    25:05.8
      2   1675  MANISA HOWELL           PARKCITY  KS           F   523    811     26:59.2    52:05.0
      3   1673  aaron howell            park city  KS          M   827   1638     28:59.2  1:21:04.3
      4   1294  Kari Gordon             Wichita  KS            F   875   2513     29:09.3  1:50:13.6
      5    817  Kaitlyn Demaree         Wichita  KS            F  1482   3995     32:44.6  2:22:58.2
      6   1930  tiffany kimari          newton  KS             F  3163   7158     52:24.0  3:15:22.3
 

Team - ICT Pirates Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 1:50:20.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3507  Dacy Suellentrop        Wichita  KS            F   519    519     26:57.4    26:57.4
      2   1217  Ryan Gerber             Wichita  KS            M   581   1100     27:28.7    54:26.1
      3   1215  Kristy Gerber           Wichita  KS            F   583   1683     27:29.1  1:21:55.3
      4   1214  Brett Gerber            Wichita  KS            M   717   2400     28:24.6  1:50:20.0
      5   1216  Megan Gerber            Wichita  KS            F   721   3121     28:25.0  2:18:45.0
 

Team - EagleMed Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 1:50:29.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    480  Valorie Busse           Chanute  KS            F   306    306     25:18.0    25:18.0
      2   3254  Ryan Sell               Chanute  KS            M   359    665     25:48.3    51:06.4
      3   3191  Anissa Schoenberger     Chanute  KS            F   362   1027     25:48.8  1:16:55.2
      4   2136  Shawn Lewis             Wichita  KS            M  1608   2635     33:34.1  1:50:29.4
 

Team - Glow Riders Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 1:50:39.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2940  Logan Ree               Maize  KS              M   209    209     24:03.5    24:03.5
      2    270  Ryan Bell               Chanute  KS            M   794   1003     28:51.6    52:55.1
      3    269  Rachel Bell             Chanute  KS            F   797   1800     28:51.9  1:21:47.1
      4    497  Carla Callarman         Wichita  KS            F   798   2598     28:52.3  1:50:39.5
      5    187  Lee Ann Banich          Wichita  KS            F   969   3567     29:46.3  2:20:25.8
      6   2939  Cassie Ree              Maize  KS              F  1855   5422     35:02.2  2:55:28.0
      7    130  Brabetta Avery          Wichita  KS            F  1945   7367     35:32.4  3:31:00.5
      8   2185  Kara Loux               Wichita  KS            F  3282  10649     56:15.0  4:27:15.5
      9   2490  Dana Moore              Wichita  KS            F  3305  13954     57:00.2  5:24:15.8
 

Team - Stretch, Run, DRINK! Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 1:51:05.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1701  Emily Hunsberger        Manhatten  KS          F   304    304     25:17.7    25:17.7
      2   2787  greg peters             stillwater  OK         M   619    923     27:41.2    52:59.0
      3   2346  Kami McGrew             Wichita  KS            F   848   1771     29:03.0  1:22:02.1
      4   1910  Hayley Kerschen         Wichita  KS            F   852   2623     29:03.7  1:51:05.9
      5    216  Stacia Barrera          Wichita  KS            F  2515   5138     40:15.3  2:31:21.2
 

Team - Red Hot Runners Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 1:51:07.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3155  Julie Scheef            Macksville  KS         F   270    270     24:52.5    24:52.5
      2    560  Elizabeth Chadd         Macksville  KS         F   423    693     26:14.0    51:06.6
      3   2749  Shelly Patterson        Macksville  KS         F   463   1156     26:31.8  1:17:38.4
      4    615  Natalie Clark           Macksville  KS         F  1586   2742     33:28.6  1:51:07.1
      5   2799  Jill Pfeifer            Macksville  KS         F  2864   5606     45:12.6  2:36:19.7
 

Team - Glowin' Nincompoops Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 1:51:43.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2056  Grant Landenberger      Wichita  KS            M    43     43     20:32.7    20:32.7
      2      1  Jessica Aaby            Wichita  KS            F   915    958     29:22.4    49:55.2
      3      2  Kara Aaby               Wichita  KS            F  1161   2119     30:54.1  1:20:49.3
      4    775  Nikki Daniels           Valley Center  KS      F  1163   3282     30:54.5  1:51:43.9
 

Team - Overnight Express Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 1:51:52.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1715  Tonya Inkelaar          Wichita  KS            F   563    563     27:23.0    27:23.0
      2   2724  sheri pape              wichita  KS            F   582   1145     27:28.9    54:51.9
      3   1044  Becky Farris            Wichita  KS            F   665   1810     28:00.4  1:22:52.3
      4    690  Stacey Cordoba          Wichita  KS            F   838   2648     29:00.5  1:51:52.9
      5   2735  Samantha Parsons        Wichita  KS            F  1896   4544     35:16.0  2:27:08.9
      6   3125  Bryan Sanger            Augusta  KS            M  3153   7697     52:02.5  3:19:11.4
 

Team - Glowing Racers Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 1:51:54.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1159  Chelsea Fuller          Emporia  KS            F   459    459     26:31.3    26:31.3
      2   3645  Todd Turner             Emporia  KS            M   631   1090     27:45.6    54:16.9
      3    662  Kara Conley             Emporia  KS            F   735   1825     28:29.5  1:22:46.5
      4    663  Ryan Conley             Emporia  KS            M   870   2695     29:08.0  1:51:54.6
 

Team - The Glow Jobs Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 1:51:56.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2687  Stephen Oertel          Wichita  KS            M   257    257     24:45.6    24:45.6
      2   3227  Brittany Scogin         Wichta  KS             F   294    551     25:11.4    49:57.1
      3   3529  Racquel Szabo           Arkansas City  KS      F  1124   1675     30:36.7  1:20:33.8
      4   1458  ashton harris           wichita  KS            F  1258   2933     31:22.4  1:51:56.3
      5   3198  Mindy Schrader          Goddard  KS            F  1509   4442     32:58.6  2:24:54.9
      6   3493  Melissa Stroh           Kiowa  KS              F  1547   5989     33:12.6  2:58:07.6
      7   2975  Twonetta Rice           haysville  KS          F  1566   7555     33:21.4  3:31:29.0
      8   2360  aaron mckinney          Wichita  KS            M  3115  10670     50:44.1  4:22:13.1
      9   2362  Tanya Mckinney          Wichita  KS            F  3116  13786     50:44.6  5:12:57.8
 

Team - elite wellness Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 1:52:00.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    395  chance branscum         augusta  KS            M   220    220     24:15.1    24:15.1
      2    388  Abbey Bradley           Towanda  KS            F   738    958     28:30.7    52:45.9
      3    394  brittany branscum       augusta  KS            F   821   1779     28:57.3  1:21:43.2
      4    837  Rebeccs Dick            Wichita  KS            F  1063   2842     30:16.8  1:52:00.1
      5   1911  Janine Kerschen         Wichita  KS            F  1084   3926     30:22.8  2:22:22.9
      6    894  Ingrid Helene Drake     Wichita  KS            F  1888   5814     35:14.0  2:57:37.0
 

Team - Team Central Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 1:52:01.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    974  Troy Ellenberger        Wichita  KS            M   253    253     24:44.1    24:44.1
      2   1750  Jason Jahnke            Wichita  KS            M   269    522     24:51.7    49:35.9
      3   2352  Steve McKay             Kechi  KS              M  1202   1724     31:04.1  1:20:40.0
      4   2350  Gwen McKay              Kechi  KS              F  1254   2978     31:21.0  1:52:01.0
      5   3383  paula smith             Bel Aire  KS           F  2566   5544     41:04.2  2:33:05.2
 

Team - Glow Mamas Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 1:52:02.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1832  Jenny Jones             Wichita  KS            F   227    227     24:19.9    24:19.9
      2    427  Emily Brown             Wichita  KS            F   514    741     26:56.4    51:16.3
      3   1158  Cathy Fulks             Wichita  KS            F  1075   1816     30:19.8  1:21:36.2
      4    442  Abby Brownell           Wichita  KS            F  1099   2915     30:26.1  1:52:02.3
      5    706  Carrie Couture          Wichita  KS            F  2141   5056     36:56.0  2:28:58.4
 

Team - Kansasafornia Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 1:52:08.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3364  Becky Smith             Maize  KS              F   612    612     27:39.9    27:39.9
      2    126  McKenzie Austin         Maize  KS              F   678   1290     28:05.1    55:45.0
      3    122  Jake Austin             Maize  KS              M   683   1973     28:06.8  1:23:51.9
      4   1515  Corinne Heger           Maize  KS              F   700   2673     28:16.2  1:52:08.1
      5   1516  Lori Heger              Maize  KS              F  1154   3827     30:50.8  2:22:58.9
      6   3377  Kyle Smith              Maize  KS              M  1559   5386     33:20.5  2:56:19.5
      7   3390  Tyler Smith             Maize  KS              M  2195   7581     37:18.5  3:33:38.0
      8    127  Megan Austin            Maize  KS              F  2693  10274     42:41.0  4:16:19.1
 

Team - WCGME Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 1:52:15.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1982  Kristen Knighton        Wichita  KS            F   119    119     22:32.5    22:32.5
      2   1386  Amanda Haeder           Wichita  KS            F   715    834     28:23.9    50:56.5
      3   2661  Trisha Nordstrom        Wichita  KS            F  1013   1847     30:03.7  1:21:00.2
      4   1742  Jenna Jacobs            Wichita  KS            F  1237   3084     31:15.4  1:52:15.7
      5    971  Heather Eilert          Bel Aire  KS           F  1239   4323     31:15.7  2:23:31.4
      6   2924  Mandi Rathje            Wichita  KS            F  1792   6115     34:33.7  2:58:05.1
      7   1207  Brittany George         Wichita  KS            F  1795   7910     34:34.2  3:32:39.4
      8     34  Tara Albrecht           Bel Aire  KS           F  2052   9962     36:17.2  4:08:56.7
      9   1817  Amy Johnston            Wichita  KS            F  2054  12016     36:18.1  4:45:14.9
 

Team - Winfield Warriors Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 1:52:22.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    925  Tara Duncan             Winfield  KS           F   338    338     25:37.1    25:37.1
      2   2135  Lauren Lewis            Winfield  KS           F   368    706     25:52.8    51:29.9
      3   2795  Kristen Pettey          Winfield  KS           F   986   1692     29:55.6  1:21:25.6
      4    501  Meg Calvin              Winfield  KS           F  1170   2862     30:57.0  1:52:22.6
      5   2662  Annika Norland          Winfield  KS           F  1794   4656     34:34.1  2:26:56.7
      6   1015  Jennifer Everett        Winfield  KS           F  1932   6588     35:28.6  3:02:25.4
      7   3861  julie wilke             Winfield  KS           F  1934   8522     35:28.7  3:37:54.1
      8   2561  Tiffany Naccarato       Winfield  KS           F  1975  10497     35:42.3  4:13:36.4
      9     46  Ashlee Alley            Winfield  KS           F  2046  12543     36:16.1  4:49:52.5
 

Team - Team RAWR Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 1:53:05.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2101  Steven Le               Wichita  KS            M   297    297     25:12.9    25:12.9
      2   3619  Sophia Toy              Wichita  KS            F   731   1028     28:28.7    53:41.7
      3   3537  Angie Tang              Wichita  KS            F   734   1762     28:29.0  1:22:10.7
      4   2098  Kiet Le                 Blue Springs  MO       M  1164   2926     30:54.7  1:53:05.4
      5   3538  annie tang              Wichita  KS            F  1259   4185     31:23.2  2:24:28.7
      6   3641  Song Tuong              Wichita  KS            M  1867   6052     35:06.4  2:59:35.1
      7   1919  Phillip Kieu            wichita  KS            M  1872   7924     35:08.0  3:34:43.2
 

Team - Glowin in the Wind Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 1:53:20.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    289  Kate Bergsten           Douglass  KS           F   408    408     26:08.0    26:08.0
      2   3197  Shane Schott            Derby  KS              M   609   1017     27:38.9    53:47.0
      3   3196  Kari Schott             Derby  KS              F   657   1674     27:56.8  1:21:43.8
      4   1231  Nikki Giesy             Derby  KS              F  1298   2972     31:36.7  1:53:20.6
      5   2803  Lisa Pham               Wichita  KS            F  1316   4288     31:42.0  2:25:02.7
      6   3344  Leigh Sinn              Wichita  KS            F  1324   5612     31:43.9  2:56:46.6
      7    359  Leah Bond               Park City  KS          F  1440   7052     32:24.4  3:29:11.0
      8   1066  Jamie Fewin             Valley Center  KS      M  1571   8623     33:22.3  4:02:33.4
      9   2638  uyen nguyen             wichita  KS            F  1718  10341     34:06.3  4:36:39.8
     10   1628  Joshua Holden           Valley Center  KS      M  1733  12074     34:09.4  5:10:49.2
     11   2348  nicole mcintosh         whitewater  KS         F  1766  13840     34:20.6  5:45:09.8
     12   1065  Emily Fewin             Valley Center  KS      F  2249  16089     37:43.0  6:22:52.8
     13   1627  Hannah Holden           Valley Center  KS      F  2250  18339     37:43.0  7:00:35.9
     14   3984  Tasha Zahner            Derby  KS              F  2254  20593     37:46.1  7:38:22.0
     15   1629  Mark Holden             Valley Center  KS      M  2255  22848     37:46.1  8:16:08.1
     16   3818  Mary Wetta              Wichita  KS            F  2333  25181     38:31.3  8:54:39.5
     17   2809  Thao Phan Nguyen        Wichita  KS            F  2359  27540     38:43.2  9:33:22.7
     18   2603  KARA NEWELL             Wichita  KS            F  2410  29950     39:22.1  10:12:44.8
     19   2806  Phuong Phan             Wichita  KS            F  2439  32389     39:37.1  10:52:21.9
     20   3622  Christine Tran          Wichita  KS            F  2442  34831     39:40.0  11:32:02.0
     21   3889  Josh Wilson             Derby  KS              M  2455  37286     39:45.9  12:11:47.9
 

Team - Glo-Trotters Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 1:53:22.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1758  Ross Janssen            Wichita  KS            M   674    674     28:03.2    28:03.2
      2    848  Cari DiMercurio         Wichita  KS            F   676   1350     28:03.8    56:07.0
      3   1285  Mike Goodman            Wichita  KS            M   693   2043     28:13.7  1:24:20.7
      4   2628  JOSEPH NGUYEN           WICHITA  KS            M   843   2886     29:01.8  1:53:22.5
 

Team - Wichita High School North Redskins Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 1:53:43.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1137  Doug Frederick          wichita  KS            M   483    483     26:41.1    26:41.1
      2   1789  Brooke Johnson          wichita  KS            F   516    999     26:56.7    53:37.9
      3   1571  Kim Hewitt              Wichita  KS            F   822   1821     28:57.6  1:22:35.5
      4   1136  Claire Frederick        wichita  KS            F  1213   3034     31:07.6  1:53:43.2
      5   2123  Allie Leigh             wichita  KS            F  1402   4436     32:07.6  2:25:50.8
      6   3053  Seth Rongkawit          wichita  KS            M  1693   6129     33:58.9  2:59:49.8
      7   3052  Ali Rongkawit           wichita  KS            F  1698   7827     33:59.4  3:33:49.2
 

Team - Craghoppers Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 1:54:02.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1401  Nathan Hall             VALLEY CENTER  KS      M   151    151     23:07.1    23:07.1
      2   1405  Sara Hall               Valley Center  KS      F   526    677     27:00.2    50:07.3
      3   3080  Courtney Rudd           Bel Aire  KS           F   933   1610     29:33.4  1:19:40.7
      4    935  Bryant Duong            Wichita  KS            M  1767   3377     34:21.8  1:54:02.5
      5   2621  Christine Nguyen        Wichita  KS            F  1921   5298     35:22.4  2:29:25.0
 

Team - MiSyMiEl Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 1:54:12.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2478  Elliott Money           Sedgwick  KS           M   213    213     24:08.5    24:08.5
      2   1596  Mike Hilliard           Sedgwick  KS           M   634    847     27:46.0    51:54.5
      3   1597  Sydney Hilliard         Sedgwicks  KS          F  1050   1897     30:12.1  1:22:06.7
      4   1595  Michelle Hilliard       Sedgwick  KS           F  1397   3294     32:06.2  1:54:12.9
 

Team - Captain underpants and the wild wedgies Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 1:54:21.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3559  Daniel Terry            Mulvane  KS            M   192    192     23:51.2    23:51.2
      2   1593  Larry Hill              Wichita  KS            M   197    389     23:52.6    47:43.9
      3   2052  Brian Lajza             Derby  KS              M   540    929     27:12.6  1:14:56.5
      4   3330  Brandyn Simon           Wichita  KS            M  2417   3346     39:25.2  1:54:21.7
      5    326  Ian Blankenship         Wichita  KS            M  3291   6637     56:30.2  2:50:51.9
      6    972  Caleb Ejibe             Wichita  KS            M  3293   9930     56:31.1  3:47:23.1
 

Team - Bootcamp Broads Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 1:54:22.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2337  Michelle McGinnis       Winfield  KS           F   508    508     26:54.7    26:54.7
      2   2929  Judy Ray                Winfield  KS           F   805   1313     28:54.2    55:49.0
      3    532  Ashley Carrillo         Winfield  KS           F   813   2126     28:55.4  1:24:44.4
      4   2013  Meredith Kowalsky       Winfield  KS           F   943   3069     29:37.6  1:54:22.0
      5   1489  Betty Haunschild        Winfield  KS           F  1251   4320     31:19.5  2:25:41.6
      6   3681  heather venenga         Winfield  KS           F  1373   5693     31:59.2  2:57:40.8
      7    679  Tami Cooley             Winfield  KS           F  1727   7420     34:08.8  3:31:49.6
      8   2322  Christina McDonald      Winfield  KS           F  2025   9445     36:05.2  4:07:54.8
      9   3978  Roiann Young            Winfield  KS           F  2194  11639     37:18.3  4:45:13.2
     10   3684  Christy Venn            Wellington  KS         F  2477  14116     39:52.9  5:25:06.1
     11    826  Ronda Depenbusch        Udall  KS              F  2572  16688     41:13.4  6:06:19.5
     12   3300  kathy shoemaker         winfield  KS           F  2574  19262     41:14.4  6:47:33.9
     13   1722  Melinda Irvin           Winfield  KS           F  3003  22265     48:35.9  7:36:09.9
     14   1721  Katie Irvin             Winfield  KS           F  3005  25270     48:36.3  8:24:46.3
 

Team - TBD Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 1:54:52.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2252  Melissa Martin          Wichita  KS            F   685    685     28:07.3    28:07.3
      2   2794  Jamie Pettay            Wichita  KS            F   746   1431     28:33.7    56:41.0
      3   1855  jennifer juarez         Wichita  KS            F   781   2212     28:47.2  1:25:28.3
      4   1318  Tammy Gream             Wichita  KS            F   921   3133     29:24.5  1:54:52.8
      5    787  Jennifer Davis          Wichita  KS            F   938   4071     29:36.0  2:24:28.9
 

Team - Team Legen-Wait for it-Dary Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 1:55:13.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3127  Paul Sargent            Wichita  KS            M   372    372     25:55.4    25:55.4
      2   3137  Mike Sayler             Wichita  KS            M   709   1081     28:19.4    54:14.8
      3   1014  greg evenson            goddard  KS            M  1035   2116     30:09.4  1:24:24.2
      4   2508  GENELLE MORRIS          GODDARD  KS            F  1151   3267     30:49.2  1:55:13.5
      5    455  david buche             Wichita  KS            M  1195   4462     31:02.2  2:26:15.7
      6   3991  Jessica Zellner         Wichita  KS            F  1347   5809     31:51.3  2:58:07.0
      7    764  nikki currie            wichita  KS            F  1460   7269     32:31.5  3:30:38.5
      8    629  Derek Cochran           Wichita  KS            M  1461   8730     32:31.7  4:03:10.2
      9   2770  Peter Pena              Wichita  KS            M  1549  10279     33:16.2  4:36:26.5
     10   1707  Josh Hutchins           Wichita  KS            M  2272  12551     37:54.8  5:14:21.3
     11    337  Stewart Blurton         wichita  KS            M  2345  14896     38:37.7  5:52:59.0
     12   1672  leslie howard           derby  KS              F  2631  17527     41:48.9  6:34:48.0
 

Team - One Direction Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 1:55:14.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1598  Hannah Hills            Wichita  KS            F   402    402     26:05.3    26:05.3
      2   2926  Chelsey Ratzlaff        Wichita  KS            F   431    833     26:17.8    52:23.2
      3   3511  Saxony Sullivan         Wichita  KS            F  1231   2064     31:12.6  1:23:35.9
      4   2952  Ashley Reiswig          Wichita  KS            F  1303   3367     31:38.1  1:55:14.1
      5   1599  Lauren Hills            Wichita  KS            F  2262   5629     37:48.2  2:33:02.3
      6   1600  Steph Hills             Wichita  KS            F  2264   7893     37:50.0  3:10:52.4
 

Team - team drama Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 1:55:23.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1328  Colby Greenlee          Valley Center  KS      M   710    710     28:19.6    28:19.6
      2   1327  Cindy Greenlee          valley center  KS      F   830   1540     28:59.7    57:19.3
      3    498  Herb Callender          Valley Center  KS      M   841   2381     29:01.6  1:26:21.0
      4   2606  Denise Newfer           valley center  KS      F   844   3225     29:02.2  1:55:23.2
      5   2607  Dennis Newfer           valley center  KS      M  1469   4694     32:34.8  2:27:58.1
 

Team - Glow Worms Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 1:55:46.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1369  Lori Gunzelman          Derby  KS              F   749    749     28:34.2    28:34.2
      2    576  Jonathan Chapin         Wichita  KS            M   761   1510     28:38.0    57:12.3
      3   1368  Kaylee Gunzelman        Derby  KS              F   776   2286     28:45.7  1:25:58.0
      4   2240  Karen Marlar            Newton  KS             F   973   3259     29:48.8  1:55:46.9
      5   1621  Rayce Hoepker           Iola  KS               M  1005   4264     30:00.4  2:25:47.3
      6   2175  Jennifer Long           Wichita  KS            F  1064   5328     30:17.3  2:56:04.7
      7   2646  Kayla Nickel              KS                   F  1096   6424     30:25.2  3:26:29.9
      8   2647  Todd Nickel                                    M  1854   8278     35:02.0  4:01:32.0
      9   1370  Paul Gunzelman          Derby  KS              M  1936  10214     35:29.1  4:37:01.1
     10     60  Jamie Amerine           Iola  KS               F  1992  12206     35:48.8  5:12:50.0
     11   1622  Speed Hoepker           Iola  KS               M  1994  14200     35:49.2  5:48:39.2
     12   1773  Zo Jensen               Iola  KS               M  1995  16195     35:49.5  6:24:28.8
     13    575  Christa Chapin          Wichita  KS            F  2018  18213     35:59.0  7:00:27.8
     14   2241  Sarah Marlar              KS                   F  2412  20625     39:22.4  7:39:50.3
     15   1771  Dakota Jensen           Bel Aire  KS           M  2728  23353     43:19.6  8:23:09.9
     16   1367  Cara Gunzelman          Derby  KS              F  2967  26320     47:25.6  9:10:35.6
     17   1619  Chassis Hoepker         Iola  KS               F  2968  29288     47:25.7  9:58:01.3
 

Team - Electric Educators Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 1:55:48.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1440  Jeff Harden             Wichita  KS            F   432    432     26:17.9    26:17.9
      2   1442  ShaRae Harden           Greensburg  KS         F   673   1105     28:03.1    54:21.1
      3   1250  Monica Givens           Wichita  KS            F   886   1991     29:13.0  1:23:34.1
      4   2475  Becky Molitor           Wichita  KS            F  1416   3407     32:14.5  1:55:48.7
      5   2430  Julie Miller            Wichita  KS            F  1417   4824     32:15.1  2:28:03.8
      6   3446  Leslie Staver           Maize  KS              F  1419   6243     32:15.2  3:00:19.0
      7   1441  Mandy Harden            Wichita  KS            F  1597   7840     33:32.6  3:33:51.7
      8   2649  Andrea Nietfeld         Wichita  KS            F  1615   9455     33:35.2  4:07:27.0
      9   1757  Linda Janish            Wichita  KS            F  2899  12354     46:03.1  4:53:30.1
 

Team - Valley and the Jets Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 1:55:54.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    369  Cole Bosley             Wichita  KS            M    12     12     18:12.5    18:12.5
      2    918  Valerie Dugan           Wichita  KS            F  1199   1211     31:03.5    49:16.1
      3    915  Jared Dugan             Wichita  KS            M  1240   2451     31:15.8  1:20:31.9
      4   3551  Kary Taylor             Wichita  KS            F  1919   4370     35:22.1  1:55:54.1
 

Team - Pink Walkers Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 1:55:55.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    898  Amy Driskill            Wichita  KS            F    72     72     21:34.9    21:34.9
      2   3483  Grant Stranathan        Haysville  KS          M   729    801     28:27.6    50:02.6
      3   2033  kristie krumrey         wichita  KS            F   736   1537     28:29.5  1:18:32.2
      4     15  Julie Adams             Wichita  KS            F  2203   3740     37:22.9  1:55:55.1
      5   3484  Vicki Stranathan        Haysville  KS          F  2341   6081     38:36.3  2:34:31.5
      6   3518  erika swafford          clearwater  KS         F  2419   8500     39:27.4  3:13:58.9
      7    454  Lisa Bryce              Wichita  KS            F  3053  11553     49:57.1  4:03:56.1
      8   2325  Jessica McDonald        Haysville  KS          F  3213  14766     54:11.2  4:58:07.4
      9    285  Vicki Bentley           Haysville  KS          F  3249  18015     55:14.2  5:53:21.6
 

Team - Remission Accomplished Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 1:56:01.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2091  Will Lawrence           Topeka  KS             M    83     83     21:51.1    21:51.1
      2   2626  Hong An Nguyen          Salina  KS             M  1177   1260     30:58.5    52:49.7
      3   3652  Ashley Ukena            Derby  KS              F  1294   2554     31:35.5  1:24:25.2
      4   3365  Cara Smith              Topeka  KS             F  1296   3850     31:36.3  1:56:01.6
      5   2069  Rebecca Lange           Topeka  KS             F  1311   5161     31:40.0  2:27:41.6
      6   2263  Ryan Masilionis         Topeka  KS             M  1770   6931     34:22.3  3:02:04.0
      7    195  Mary Bannwarth          Topeka  KS             M  1777   8708     34:25.3  3:36:29.3
      8   1794  Jamie Johnson           Topeka  KS             F  2795  11503     44:06.9  4:20:36.3
      9   3611  Nicole Tomes            Berryton  KS           F  2796  14299     44:07.5  5:04:43.9
 

Team - Ebony and Ivory Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 1:56:33.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4010  Kyle Zuber              Wichita  KS            M    47     47     20:39.8    20:39.8
      2   2387  Jason Menard            Wichita  KS            M   477    524     26:39.1    47:18.9
      3   4011  Lori Zuber              Wichita  KS            F  1129   1653     30:40.1  1:17:59.0
      4   2465  James Moffett           Bel Aire  KS           M  2340   3993     38:34.5  1:56:33.6
      5   1254  Rachel Glover           Wichita  KS            F  2851   6844     44:54.6  2:41:28.2
      6    744  Luke Cross              Wichita  KS            M  2852   9696     44:54.7  3:26:22.9
 

Team - Rain-Glow Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 1:56:55.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3459  Spencer Steinert        McPherson  KS          M   113    113     22:25.1    22:25.1
      2   3106  Lindsey Sanchez         Halstead  KS           F  1053   1166     30:12.9    52:38.1
      3   3679  Nancy Vazquez           Newton  KS             F  1054   2220     30:13.4  1:22:51.5
      4   2906  Tiffany Ralos           Wichita  KS            F  1711   3931     34:04.1  1:56:55.7
      5   1772  Lacy Jensen             Junction City  KS      F  1811   5742     34:42.6  2:31:38.4
      6   3460  Stephanie Steinert      McPherson  KS          F  2425   8167     39:32.0  3:11:10.5
      7   1356  Helen Grzeskiewicz      Wichita  KS            F  2465  10632     39:50.1  3:51:00.7
 

Team - Flock of Moosen Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 1:56:59.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3264  Scott Sexton            Valley Center  KS      M   228    228     24:19.9    24:19.9
      2   3959  joshua yarnell          Neosho  MO             M   393    621     26:03.3    50:23.2
      3    822  Cassie Denning          Valley Center  KS      F  1551   2172     33:18.1  1:23:41.4
      4    823  Ralph Denning           Valley Center  KS      M  1552   3724     33:18.3  1:56:59.7
      5   3960  Meleah Yarnell          Neosho  MO             F  3367   7091   1:01:43.8  2:58:43.5
 

Team - Glow Parents Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 1:57:01.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2396  Toby Mercer             Wichita  KS            M   744    744     28:33.6    28:33.6
      2   1666  Wendy Hough             Wichita  KS            F   779   1523     28:46.6    57:20.2
      3   2394  julie mercer            Wichita  KS            F   785   2308     28:48.4  1:26:08.6
      4   3616  Maggie Topping          Wichita  KS            F  1158   3466     30:53.1  1:57:01.8
 

Team - Team Sparkle Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 1:57:13.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2720  Gregory Palko           Wichita  KS            M   537    537     27:11.9    27:11.9
      2   1122  Christina Fowler        Cheney  KS             F   882   1419     29:11.7    56:23.7
      3     64  Lan Amphone             Andover  KS            F   883   2302     29:12.1  1:25:35.8
      4     65  Somphang Amphone        Andover  KS            M  1299   3601     31:37.2  1:57:13.1
      5    699  Gabriela Corral         derby  KS              F  2023   5624     36:03.7  2:33:16.9
 

Team - Let's Glow For It Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 1:57:46.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2289  kara mayo               wichita  KS            F   893    893     29:14.8    29:14.8
      2   2796  steve peyton            wichita  KS            M   899   1792     29:17.1    58:31.9
      3   1098  sarah flora             wichita  KS            F   926   2718     29:28.2  1:28:00.2
      4   3310  daniel shults           wichita  KS            M   968   3686     29:46.0  1:57:46.2
 

Team - Team Failboat Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 1:58:09.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1133  Garrett Frawley         Augusta  KS            M    69     69     21:29.9    21:29.9
      2    399  Amanda Brazell          Augusta  KS            F  1169   1238     30:55.9    52:25.8
      3     56  Marcie Altman           Derby  KS              F  1341   2579     31:49.6  1:24:15.5
      4   3778  Allison Weide           Augusta  KS            F  1681   4260     33:53.7  1:58:09.2
      5    400  Matt Brazell            Augusta  KS            M  2178   6438     37:13.5  2:35:22.7
 

Team - Northsiderz Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 1:58:14.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1564  Josh Herrman            WICHITA  KS            M   903    903     29:17.8    29:17.8
      2   2085  Jason Lawrence          Wichita  KS            M   911   1814     29:20.1    58:38.0
      3   3649  Ben Tyson               Wichita  KS            M   971   2785     29:48.1  1:28:26.2
      4   3650  Kelly Tyson             Wichita  KS            F   972   3757     29:48.5  1:58:14.7
      5   1563  Carla Herrman           Wichita  KS            F  1002   4759     30:00.0  2:28:14.7
      6   2088  Megan Lawrence          Wichita  KS            F  1007   5766     30:01.6  2:58:16.4
      7    806  Ryan Deffenbaugh        Wichita  KS            M  1289   7055     31:34.3  3:29:50.7
      8    807  Staci Deffenbaugh       Wichita  KS            F  1290   8345     31:34.8  4:01:25.5
      9   1468  Justin Harrold          Wichita  KS            M  2082  10427     36:32.2  4:37:57.8
     10   1467  Donna Harrold           Wichita  KS            F  2083  12510     36:32.3  5:14:30.1
 

Team - Glowin! Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 1:58:17.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    754  mandy cundy             Maize  KS              F   727    727     28:26.6    28:26.6
      2   1286  Erin Goodnight          Wichita  KS            F   854   1581     29:03.9    57:30.6
      3   2868  catherine powell        Newton  KS             F  1087   2668     30:23.2  1:27:53.9
      4   2251  Kacie Martin            Valley Center  KS      F  1090   3758     30:23.9  1:58:17.8
      5   3870  Jenice Williams         Wichita  KS            F  1451   5209     32:27.9  2:30:45.8
      6    836  Jacquie Dick            Wichita  KS            F  1893   7102     35:15.5  3:06:01.4
      7    230  Kristen Bastian         Wichita  KS            F  1910   9012     35:18.1  3:41:19.5
      8    276  Ashley Benedict         Wichita  KS            F  1923  10935     35:24.4  4:16:44.0
      9   2316  Amy McDaniel            Valley Center  KS      F  2373  13308     38:55.6  4:55:39.6
     10   2566  John Nance              Valley Center  KS      M  2489  15797     39:57.9  5:35:37.5
 

Team - KEEP GLOWING! Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 1:59:00.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3265  catie shaffer           halstead  KS           F   611    611     27:39.8    27:39.8
      2   2142  Monica Lies             Goddard  KS            F   773   1384     28:43.4    56:23.3
      3   3816  Erin Wetta              Goddard  KS            F  1072   2456     30:19.0  1:26:42.3
      4   2567  Lisa Nash               Goddard  KS            F  1426   3882     32:17.7  1:59:00.1
      5   3717  Kristen Voth            Wichita  KS            F  2551   6433     40:52.1  2:39:52.2
      6   3716  Anna Voth               Wichita  KS            F  2552   8985     40:52.4  3:20:44.7
      7   2987  Michelle Riemann        Park City  KS          F  2562  11547     41:00.1  4:01:44.8
      8    509  Kasey Candea-Kromm      Wichita  KS            F  2563  14110     41:00.3  4:42:45.1
 

Team - Drunk Dashers Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 1:59:07.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1244  Jonathan Gilmour        Wichita  KS            M   307    307     25:20.4    25:20.4
      2   1647  Rachel Hoover           Olathe  KS             F   618    925     27:41.0    53:01.4
      3   2850  Nick Pomeroy            Newton  KS             M  1281   2206     31:30.6  1:24:32.1
      4    506  Shelly Campfield        Wichita  KS            F  1796   4002     34:35.6  1:59:07.7
      5   2585  Kelley Neises           Wichita  KS            F  1946   5948     35:33.5  2:34:41.2
      6   1954  Courtney Kissinger      Udall  KS              F  1956   7904     35:36.7  3:10:18.0
      7   2586  Michelle Neises         Wichita  KS            F  2101  10005     36:40.1  3:46:58.1
 

Team - Cosmic Guzzlin Runners Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 1:59:16.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3262  Jacob Setzer            McPherson  KS          M   361    361     25:48.8    25:48.8
      2    930  Ashley Dunkelberger     Wichita  KS            F  1074   1435     30:19.6    56:08.4
      3   2892  Bryann2 Quinalty        Haysville  KS          F  1144   2579     30:44.3  1:26:52.8
      4    839  Katie Dickson           Wichita  KS            F  1437   4016     32:23.5  1:59:16.3
      5    500  Connie Calvin           Halstead  KS           F  2107   6123     36:42.0  2:35:58.4
      6    691  Kendra Cordts           Topeka  KS             F  2437   8560     39:36.6  3:15:35.0
      7    929  Anita Dunkelberger      Wichita  KS            F  3154  11714     52:02.8  4:07:37.9
 

Team - Ready Set Glow Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 1:59:23.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    158  James Baird             Andover  KS            M   747    747     28:33.9    28:33.9
      2    159  Kristen Baird           Andover  KS            F   748   1495     28:34.1    57:08.0
      3    448  jared brungardt         Wichita  KS            M   869   2364     29:07.7  1:26:15.7
      4   2160  Amber Littleton         Derby  KS              F  1536   3900     33:08.1  1:59:23.9
      5    447  Antonette Brungardt     WICHITA  KS            F  1706   5606     34:01.3  2:33:25.2
      6   2204  diana luther            Wichita  KS            F  3336   8942     58:18.1  3:31:43.4
 

Team - Glowing Glutes Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 1:59:40.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    670  Olivia Conway           Wichita  KS            F   617    617     27:40.9    27:40.9
      2    308  James Bina              Wichita  KS            M   740   1357     28:31.5    56:12.5
      3   3187  Dawn Schneider          Goddard  KS            F  1017   2374     30:04.9  1:26:17.4
      4   2748  Ryan Patterson          Wichita  KS            M  1576   3950     33:23.1  1:59:40.6
      5   2747  Erin Patterson          Wichita  KS            F  1577   5527     33:23.2  2:33:03.8
      6   1952  Jennifer Kirkman        Wichita  KS            F  1868   7395     35:06.8  3:08:10.7
 

Team - Hazel Eye Girlz Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 1:59:52.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    148  Ashley Bahns            Wichita  KS            F   513    513     26:56.3    26:56.3
      2   3096  Kira Sagerty            Wichita  KS            F   823   1336     28:58.1    55:54.4
      3    980  Christi Ellis           Wichita  KS            F  1371   2707     31:58.6  1:27:53.1
      4   2522  marina moses            WICHITA  KS            F  1372   4079     31:59.0  1:59:52.1
 

Team - After Glow Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 2:00:14.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3539  Mabel Tang              Wichita  KS            F   494    494     26:49.3    26:49.3
      2    542  Mike Caruthers          haysville  KS          M   733   1227     28:28.8    55:18.2
      3    541  marsha caruthers        haysville  KS          F  1047   2274     30:11.8  1:25:30.0
      4   2400  Leighton Merlau         Wichita  KS            M  1815   4089     34:44.8  2:00:14.9
      5   2321  Charlene McDonald       wichita  KS            F  2098   6187     36:39.6  2:36:54.5
      6   1173  Melissa Ganzer          El Dorado  KS          F  2188   8375     37:15.9  3:14:10.5
      7    543  stephanie cary          Wichita  KS            F  2216  10591     37:28.1  3:51:38.7
      8     73  valerie anderson        Wichita  KS            F  2227  12818     37:34.6  4:29:13.3
      9   3261  Sheri Sessions          wichita  KS            F  2553  15371     40:53.5  5:10:06.8
     10   3548  Brad Taylor             wichita  KS            M  2565  17936     41:00.5  5:51:07.3
     11   3857  Alexann Wilcoxen        Belaire  KS            F  2845  20781     44:47.6  6:35:55.0
     12   3911  Andrea Winters          Belaire  KS            F  3070  23851     50:07.9  7:26:02.9
     13      4  Amanda Abbas            wichita  KS            F  3074  26925     50:13.0  8:16:16.0
 

Team - Thong Distance Runners Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 2:00:36.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    104  Jessica Asher           Wichita  KS            F   471    471     26:35.1    26:35.1
      2     71  Michelle Anderson       Wichita  KS            F   806   1277     28:54.3    55:29.5
      3    660  Shabella Condon         Wichita  KS            F  1172   2449     30:57.5  1:26:27.0
      4    887  Shana Downer            Douglass  KS           F  1734   4183     34:09.5  2:00:36.6
      5   3085  Mandy Ruffin            Wichita  KS            F  2112   6295     36:43.7  2:37:20.4
      6    908  Ami Drury               Wichita  KS            F  2418   8713     39:27.4  3:16:47.8
 

Team - You GLOW Girl Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 2:00:49.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3070  Brooke Rothwell         Wichita  KS            F   608    608     27:37.9    27:37.9
      2   3584  Greg Thompson           Wichita  KS            M   613   1221     27:40.1    55:18.1
      3   2744  Lindsay Patry           Haven  KS              F   898   2119     29:16.5  1:24:34.7
      4   2816  Jammie Phillips         Dodge City  KS         M  2042   4161     36:15.0  2:00:49.7
      5   2817  Kasey Phillips          Dodge City  KS         F  2043   6204     36:15.2  2:37:05.0
      6   3440  Alison Stanley          Valley Center  KS      F  2184   8388     37:15.2  3:14:20.2
      7   3071  Christi Rothwell        Wichita  KS            F  2293  10681     38:13.6  3:52:33.9
 

Team - Dudes & B@@bs Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 2:01:11.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2674  Chase Nugen             Belton  MO             M   675    675     28:03.3    28:03.3
      2   3613  Elizabeth Tompkins      Wellington  KS         F  1187   1862     31:00.1    59:03.5
      3   2858  Maddie Popplewell       Wellington  KS         F  1196   3058     31:02.3  1:30:05.8
      4   2857  Laura Popplewell        Wellington  KS         F  1207   4265     31:06.1  2:01:11.9
      5   2485  Laurie Moody            Wichita  KS            F  1331   5596     31:47.1  2:32:59.0
      6    144  Maddie Bacon            Hays  KS               F  2109   7705     36:42.3  3:09:41.4
      7     48  Clint Allmon            Bentley  KS            M  2179   9884     37:13.7  3:46:55.1
      8   2675  Tricia Nugen            Belton  MO             F  2201  12085     37:21.2  4:24:16.3
      9     47  Ashley Allmon           Bentley  KS            F  2316  14401     38:21.1  5:02:37.5
     10    791  marcy davis             Wichita  KS            F  2854  17255     45:00.4  5:47:37.9
 

Team - 7 Tower and Friends Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 2:01:17.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2835  Leslie Plank            Wichita  KS            F  1001   1001     29:59.7    29:59.7
      2    202  Kevin Barb              Wichita  KS            M  1088   2089     30:23.2  1:00:23.0
      3    201  Ashley Barb             Wichita  KS            F  1092   3181     30:24.6  1:30:47.6
      4   1193  Jeff Gates              Wichita  KS            M  1106   4287     30:29.5  2:01:17.2
      5   2867  Ryan Potter             Andover  KS            M  1107   5394     30:30.2  2:31:47.4
 

Team - Runaholics Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 2:01:32.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3821  Patrick Whalen          Whitewater  KS         M   245    245     24:29.7    24:29.7
      2     89  Jeff Arellano           Maize  KS              M   842   1087     29:01.7    53:31.5
      3    347  Kerri Boggess           Wichita  KS            F  1702   2789     34:00.5  1:27:32.0
      4    346  Beau Boggess            Wichita  KS            F  1703   4492     34:00.5  2:01:32.6
      5   2971  Thomas Rhodes           Wichita  KS            M  2387   6879     39:08.2  2:40:40.9
      6   3820  Carrie Whalen           Whitewater  KS         F  2644   9523     42:01.2  3:22:42.1
      7   2970  Karla Rhodes            Wichita  KS            F  2906  12429     46:15.3  4:08:57.4
      8     87  Catherine Arellano      Maize  KS              F  3206  15635     54:02.0  5:02:59.5
 

Team - Glow Wormz Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 2:01:47.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3920  Kendall Wohaska         Wichita  KS            M   241    241     24:27.0    24:27.0
      2    160  Abby Baker              Fredonia  KS           F  1160   1401     30:53.9    55:20.9
      3   1981  Mara Knight             Fredonia  KS           F  1162   2563     30:54.1  1:26:15.1
      4   1980  Kari Knight             Manhattan  KS          F  1944   4507     35:32.2  2:01:47.3
      5   2818  Katie Phillips          Manhattan  KS          F  3179   7686     52:57.9  2:54:45.3
 

Team - 8 Legs Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 2:01:57.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2306  Tim McCool              Wichita  KS            M   277    277     24:57.9    24:57.9
      2   3819  Rachel Wetta            Wichita  KS            F  1067   1344     30:18.2    55:16.1
      3    767  Gwen Curtiss            Wichita  KS            F  1323   2667     31:43.6  1:26:59.8
      4   1411  Lauren Halstead         Wichita  KS            F  1846   4513     34:57.9  2:01:57.8
 

Team - Glow Tigers! Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 2:02:10.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3210  Kitrina Schuette        Dodge City  KS         F   491    491     26:47.9    26:47.9
      2   2264  Lynn Maska              Hays  KS               F   694   1185     28:14.0    55:01.9
      3   2205  Ashley Lutters          Ransom  KS             F  1000   2185     29:59.6  1:25:01.6
      4   2206  Beth Lutters            Ransom  KS             F  2160   4345     37:08.5  2:02:10.2
      5   2209  Jan Lynn                Wichita  KS            F  2992   7337     48:19.4  2:50:29.6
      6   1147  Jeanne Frentz           Wichita  KS            F  2993  10330     48:19.4  3:38:49.1
 

Team - Blood Sweat and Beers Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 2:02:44.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2627  Johnny Nguyen           Wichita  KS            M   137    137     22:57.2    22:57.2
      2   2632  Mai Nguyen              Wichita  KS            F   499    636     26:51.4    49:48.6
      3   2862  Nickolos Porter         Wichita  KS            M  1283   1919     31:31.9  1:21:20.6
      4   3353  Whitney Slater          Wichita  KS            F  2588   4507     41:23.7  2:02:44.3
      5   3352  Lindsay Slater          Wichita  KS            F  2598   7105     41:27.4  2:44:11.7
      6   3097  Lindsey Sagerty         Wichita  KS            F  2751   9856     43:33.5  3:27:45.3
      7   2486  marie moody             hutchinson  KS         F  2855  12711     45:02.0  4:12:47.3
 

Team - Bright B's Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 2:02:45.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2655  Kelsey Nilles           Goddard  KS            F  1108   1108     30:30.2    30:30.2
      2   2654  Jayden Nilles           Goddard  KS            F  1111   2219     30:30.4  1:01:00.6
      3   2374  Nichole McQuitty        Garden City  KS        F  1117   3336     30:32.1  1:31:32.8
      4   2373  Brett McQuitty          Garden City  KS        M  1230   4566     31:12.6  2:02:45.4
      5    621  Suz Clasen              Wichita  KS            F  2667   7233     42:16.6  2:45:02.0
      6   2653  Ashley Nilles           Goddard  KS            F  2826  10059     44:26.7  3:29:28.7
      7   2656  Rhonda Nilles           Goddard  KS            F  2827  12886     44:26.9  4:13:55.7
 

Team - Pink Passion Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 2:03:08.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    841  Amy Diehl               Salina  KS             F   555    555     27:17.2    27:17.2
      2   3351  Heather Slater          Salina  KS             F  1222   1777     31:09.6    58:26.9
      3   2081  tami lauffer            salina  KS             F  1433   3210     32:20.5  1:30:47.4
      4   3766  Lynsey Webb             Salina  KS             F  1436   4646     32:21.2  2:03:08.7
 

Team - Neon Nightmare Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 2:03:15.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    577  Bryan Charlton          Wichita  KS            M   604    604     27:36.2    27:36.2
      2   3572  eric thomas             Wichita  KS            M  1220   1824     31:09.4    58:45.6
      3   3570  Christy Thomas          Wichita  KS            F  1223   3047     31:10.0  1:29:55.7
      4    578  Karena Charlton         Wichita  KS            F  1558   4605     33:19.8  2:03:15.5
      5   2814  Ryan Philbrick          Wichita  KS            M  2892   7497     45:56.1  2:49:11.7
      6   2813  Lindsey Philbrick       Wichita  KS            F  2893  10390     45:56.6  3:35:08.3
 

Team - Can't Decide Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 2:03:25.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3564  Madison Terstriep       Goddard  KS            F   711    711     28:20.3    28:20.3
      2   3561  Brent Terstriep         Goddard  KS            M   712   1423     28:20.4    56:40.8
      3   3427  Christina Spires        Eastborough  KS        F  1570   2993     33:22.2  1:30:03.1
      4    514  Jessica Carey           Augusta  KS            F  1572   4565     33:22.4  2:03:25.6
      5   2459  Elizabeth Mitsch        Wichita  KS            F  1852   6417     35:01.3  2:38:26.9
      6   2460  Paul Mitsch             Wichita  KS            M  2096   8513     36:38.7  3:15:05.7
      7   3563  Jennifer Terstriep      Goddard  KS            F  2330  10843     38:29.5  3:53:35.3
      8   2461  Suzanne Mitsch          Wichita  KS            F  2332  13175     38:30.9  4:32:06.2
      9   3562  Brooklyn Terstriep      Goddard  KS            F  2591  15766     41:25.2  5:13:31.4
 

Team - Hot Fuzzy Wombats Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 2:03:28.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2335  Matt McFarren           Wichita  KS            M   238    238     24:24.8    24:24.8
      2    438  Robert Brown            Wichita  KS            M  1205   1443     31:05.2    55:30.0
      3    840  Lauren Diec             Wichita  KS            F  1694   3137     33:58.9  1:29:29.0
      4   2334  Lori Newell                                    F  1696   4833     33:59.3  2:03:28.3
      5    440  Sara Brown              Wichita  KS            F  1813   6646     34:44.4  2:38:12.8
      6    835  Carla Dibble            Wichita  KS            F  3102   9748     50:35.3  3:28:48.1
 

Team - Glo Runners Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 2:03:53.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1601  LeAnn Hilyard           Wichita  KS            F   978    978     29:53.6    29:53.6
      2   2549  Rachel Murphy           Wichita  KS            F  1113   2091     30:31.1  1:00:24.7
      3   1492  Wendy Havlovic          Wichita  KS            F  1119   3210     30:35.0  1:30:59.7
      4   2982  Jennifer Fawcett                               F  1502   4712     32:54.1  2:03:53.9
      5   3915  Christy Wise            Wichita  KS            F  1529   6241     33:04.8  2:36:58.7
      6   2339  Brooke McGlachlin       Wichita  KS            F  1714   7955     34:04.7  3:11:03.4
      7   1057  Jeremy Ferguson         Wichita  KS            M  1728   9683     34:08.8  3:45:12.3
      8   2768  Jill Pelz               Viola  KS              F  1729  11412     34:08.8  4:19:21.2
      9    143  Britney Chiappetti                             F  2800  14212     44:10.4  5:03:31.7
 

Team - Glow For It Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 2:04:05.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2355  Marissa McKee           Mulvane  KS            F   997    997     29:58.6    29:58.6
      2   2300  Kyle McClellan          Mulvane  KS            M  1206   2203     31:05.3  1:01:04.0
      3   1054  Ashley Fenn             Derby  KS              F  1245   3448     31:16.8  1:32:20.8
      4   2865  laura poteete           mulvane  KS            F  1327   4775     31:44.6  2:04:05.5
      5   3166  Sonya Schifferdecker    Mulvane  KS            F  1581   6356     33:26.2  2:37:31.7
      6   3878  robin williams          mulvane  KS            F  1651   8007     33:47.4  3:11:19.1
      7   3167  Stephanie SchifferdeckerKansas City  KS        F  2074  10081     36:29.6  3:47:48.7
      8   3962  Alicia Ybarra           Mulvane  KS            F  2075  12156     36:30.2  4:24:18.9
      9   1860  Kelsey Kabriel          Lenexa  KS             F  2142  14298     36:56.4  5:01:15.3
     10   2301  Marjorie McClellan      Mulvane  KS            F  2521  16819     40:18.3  5:41:33.7
     11   3983  Janice Younkin          Derby  KS              F  2723  19542     43:15.4  6:24:49.2
     12   3973  Carolyn Young           Mulvane  KS            F  2725  22267     43:15.7  7:08:04.9
 

Team - R We There Yet?! Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 2:04:08.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1508  Jay Hedger              Andover  KS            M   546    546     27:14.8    27:14.8
      2   2211  Carie MacArthur         Hutchinson  KS         F   777   1323     28:45.8    56:00.7
      3   2873  Jessica Pratt           Hutchinson  KS         F  1692   3015     33:58.1  1:29:58.8
      4   1471  Patricia Hart           Hutchinson  KS         F  1731   4746     34:09.3  2:04:08.2
      5   1511  KELSI HEDGER            HUTCHINSON  KS         F  1756   6502     34:16.6  2:38:24.8
      6   1310  Jenny Grant             Wichita  KS            F  2206   8708     37:24.4  3:15:49.2
      7    909  Aaron Drybread          Wichita  KS            M  2208  10916     37:24.6  3:53:13.8
      8   1510  Katelyn Hedger          Andover  KS            F  2757  13673     43:37.6  4:36:51.5
      9   1509  Jill Hedger             Andover  KS            F  2758  16431     43:38.2  5:20:29.7
     10    696  Jennifer Cornelsen      Andover  KS            F  2887  19318     45:50.2  6:06:20.0
     11    697  Kyra Cornelsen          Andover  KS            F  2888  22206     45:50.4  6:52:10.4
 

Team - Team Ardor Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 2:04:14.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3073  Jamie Rowan             Great Bend  KS         F   975    975     29:49.9    29:49.9
      2    327  Amy Blasdel             Wichita  KS            F  1125   2100     30:36.9  1:00:26.8
      3    796  Chelsea Day             Great Bend  KS         F  1349   3449     31:53.2  1:32:20.1
      4   3848  Cindy Wiechman          Olathe  KS             F  1352   4801     31:54.0  2:04:14.1
 

Team - Team Kickin Asphalt Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 2:04:17.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1192  Joe Gassmann            Cheney  KS             M   696    696     28:15.2    28:15.2
      2   1191  Angie Gassmann          Cheney  KS             F  1157   1853     30:52.4    59:07.6
      3   1848  maria joplin            garden plain  KS       F  1246   3099     31:16.8  1:30:24.5
      4   1084  Ruth Fisher             Garden Plain  KS       F  1677   4776     33:53.0  2:04:17.5
      5   1589  Candace Hilger          Garden Plain  KS       F  1798   6574     34:36.0  2:38:53.5
      6   1119  Kim Foster              Garden Plain  KS       F  2529   9103     40:32.2  3:19:25.8
 

Team - UGLOWGYRLS Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 2:04:32.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    139  Linda Ayala             Wichita  KS            F   807    807     28:54.6    28:54.6
      2   4004  Nancy Zoeller           wichita  KS            F  1127   1934     30:37.5    59:32.1
      3   1385  Susan Haeberger         wichita  KS            F  1248   3182     31:18.0  1:30:50.2
      4   1000  Andrea Epperson         Wichita  KS            F  1638   4820     33:42.6  2:04:32.8
      5   2295  Karen McCalla           Andover  KS            F  1745   6565     34:11.6  2:38:44.4
      6    250  Jennifer Bechtel        Wichita  KS            F  1789   8354     34:33.1  3:13:17.5
      7   3597  Julie Thuillez          wichita  KS            F  2196  10550     37:19.0  3:50:36.6
      8   2793  Joyce Petry             wichita  KS            F  2856  13406     45:03.1  4:35:39.7
 

Team - The Brew Crew Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 2:04:48.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1863  Megan Kampling          Wichita  KS            F  1142   1142     30:44.2    30:44.2
      2   2743  Jerad Patry             Mt. Hope  KS           M  1175   2317     30:58.3  1:01:42.5
      3   1552  Heather Heppler         Tinker AFB  OK         F  1189   3506     31:00.9  1:32:43.5
      4   3038  tracy roe               Wichita  KS            F  1393   4899     32:04.7  2:04:48.2
      5   2423  Angela Miller           Wichita  KS            F  3174   8073     52:50.9  2:57:39.2
      6   3036  chris roe               Wichita  KS            M  3175  11248     52:51.4  3:50:30.6
 

Team - All in the Family Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 2:04:48.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3491  Kayla Strickler         Dodge City  KS         F   951    951     29:41.2    29:41.2
      2   3490  Duell. Strickler        Newton  KS             M   954   1905     29:42.3    59:23.6
      3   2639  Amy Nichols             Dodge City  KS         F  1034   2939     30:09.4  1:29:33.0
      4   2643  Jared Nichols           Dodge City  KS         M  1890   4829     35:15.3  2:04:48.3
      5   2642  Janelyn Nichols         Dodge City  KS         F  1894   6723     35:15.6  2:40:04.0
      6   2645  Whitney Nichols         Dodge City  KS         F  2450   9173     39:42.8  3:19:46.9
      7   2640  Cody Nichols            Dodge City  KS         M  2452  11625     39:43.0  3:59:29.9
 

Team - The Pacemakers Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 2:04:50.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    698  Jill Corpstein          Salina  KS             F  1216   1216     31:08.5    31:08.5
      2   1605  Claire Hinrichsen       Salina  KS             F  1217   2433     31:09.0  1:02:17.5
      3    635  Clint Colberg           Holton  KS             M  1224   3657     31:10.7  1:33:28.2
      4    636  Kristy Colberg          Holton  KS             F  1256   4913     31:21.7  2:04:50.0
 

Team - Got the Runs Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 2:05:02.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3341  Jake Sims               Wichita  KS            M   236    236     24:22.6    24:22.6
      2    362  Kylie Bookout           Wichita  KS            F  1568   1804     33:21.8    57:44.5
      3    361  Kacy Bookout            Wichita  KS            F  1569   3373     33:22.0  1:31:06.5
      4    739  Natalie Critchfield     Wichita  KS            F  1687   5060     33:56.0  2:05:02.6
      5   3647  Rachel Tyner            Augusta  KS            F  2215   7275     37:27.7  2:42:30.3
      6   3648  Teddy Tyner             Augusta  KS            M  2244   9519     37:42.0  3:20:12.4
 

Team - RHSC (Real Housewives of Sedgewick County) Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 2:05:23.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1869  Leigh Kasper            Wichita  KS            F   769    769     28:40.6    28:40.6
      2   2739  Jolyn Pate              Wichita  KS            F  1322   2091     31:43.5  1:00:24.2
      3   2784  Tammy Perreault         Andover  KS            F  1443   3534     32:24.9  1:32:49.1
      4     95  Carrie Arnett           Wichita  KS            F  1464   4998     32:34.2  2:05:23.4
      5   1749  Jessica Jagerson        lawrence  KS           F  1513   6511     32:59.0  2:38:22.4
      6    624  Anya Clifford           Wichita  KS            F  1514   8025     32:59.1  3:11:21.5
      7    166  Patsy Baker             Wichita  KS            F  1760   9785     34:19.0  3:45:40.6
      8   1579  Gina Hickok             wichita  KS            F  2247  12032     37:42.2  4:23:22.9
      9   2315  Jennifer McDaneld       Wichita  KS            F  3333  15365     58:17.8  5:21:40.8
     10   3425  Dawn Spielman           Wichita  KS            F  3335  18700     58:18.1  6:19:58.9
     11   1782  Kris Jittawait          Wichita  KS            F  3384  22084   1:08:11.6  7:28:10.5
 

Team - G.A.M. or Glow Home Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 2:05:37.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    920  Steve Dugger            Wichita  KS            M   686    686     28:08.6    28:08.6
      2   3132  Preston Sauers          Wichita  KS            M   947   1633     29:38.0    57:46.7
      3   1381  Luke Haase              Wichita  KS            M  1043   2676     30:10.9  1:27:57.7
      4   2731  Pamela Parker           Wichita  KS            F  2236   4912     37:39.3  2:05:37.1
      5    609  Chelcie Clark           Wichita  KS            F  2454   7366     39:45.0  2:45:22.1
      6    878  Sherice Dominguez       Wichita  KS            F  2705  10071     42:56.2  3:28:18.3
      7   1748  Jacqueline Jadidian     Wichita  KS            F  2707  12778     42:57.0  4:11:15.3
      8   3823  Latina Wharton          Wichita  KS            F  3274  16052     56:01.0  5:07:16.4
      9   3822  Bryon Wharton           Wichita  KS            M  3275  19327     56:01.2  6:03:17.6
     10   2512  Jody Morrison           Wichita  KS            F  3287  22614     56:24.9  6:59:42.5
 

Team - Bouncy Butts Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 2:05:37.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3477  Jessica Stout           Forgan  OK             F   820    820     28:56.7    28:56.7
      2    945  Traci Eakes             Plains  KS             F  1399   2219     32:06.5  1:01:03.3
      3    944  Britny Eakes            Plains  KS             F  1400   3619     32:06.6  1:33:10.0
      4   3279  Mindy Sheldon           Greensburg  KS         F  1450   5069     32:27.8  2:05:37.9
      5   3130  Matha Saucedo           Plains  KS             F  1475   6544     32:40.4  2:38:18.3
      6   1498  Bunny Hayes             Plains  KS             F  1476   8020     32:40.6  3:10:59.0
      7   2391  Kayla Mendoza           Plains  KS             F  1837   9857     34:56.0  3:45:55.1
      8   3280  stacy sheldon           Genseo  KS             F  2097  11954     36:39.4  4:22:34.6
 

Team - Glow Pokes Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 2:06:28.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3944  Trevor Wooten           Wichita  KS            M   490    490     26:47.4    26:47.4
      2   3942  Angie Wooten            Wichita  KS            F   719   1209     28:24.7    55:12.2
      3   3226  Stacy Schwind           Park City  KS          F  1957   3166     35:37.6  1:30:49.8
      4   3225  Damon Schwind           Park City  KS          M  1961   5127     35:38.1  2:06:28.0
 

Team - Venus Flytrap Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 2:06:34.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1329  Raquel Greer            Derby  KS              F  1027   1027     30:07.8    30:07.8
      2   1649  Becky Hopper            Derby  KS              F  1348   2375     31:52.0  1:01:59.8
      3   1255  Rennie Glover           Goddard  KS            F  1351   3726     31:54.0  1:33:53.9
      4    271  Taylor Bell             Mulvane  KS            F  1472   5198     32:40.3  2:06:34.2
      5    268  Lori Bell               Mulvane  KS            F  1506   6704     32:56.2  2:39:30.5
      6   1497  Britney Hayes           Derby  KS              F  1985   8689     35:46.5  3:15:17.0
      7   1819  Tonya Johnston          Mulvane  KS            F  2336  11025     38:32.1  3:53:49.2
      8   1688  Jennifer Hughes         Mulvane  KS            F  2337  13362     38:32.5  4:32:21.7
      9   3567  Robin Tharp             Mulvane  KS            F  2346  15708     38:37.8  5:10:59.6
     10   1372  April Gutierrez         Wichita  KS            F  2348  18056     38:38.7  5:49:38.3
 

Team - Glowing Your Mind Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 2:06:44.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    302  Amanda Betzen           Wichita  KS            F   824    824     28:58.2    28:58.2
      2   3345  Mike Sirianni           Wichita  KS            M   825   1649     28:58.2    57:56.4
      3   3682  Cody VenJohn            Wichita  KS            M  1772   3421     34:24.1  1:32:20.6
      4   3683  Jessica VenJohn         Wichita  KS            F  1773   5194     34:24.2  2:06:44.8
 

Team - Stunners and Gunners Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 2:06:52.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1257  Wylie Glover            Valley Center  KS      F   952    952     29:42.2    29:42.2
      2   1476  Alex Harvey             Wichita  KS            M  1335   2287     31:47.6  1:01:29.9
      3   1256  Sheli Glover            Valley Center  KS      F  1410   3697     32:10.7  1:33:40.6
      4   1697  Whitney Humphreys       Wichita  KS            F  1542   5239     33:11.6  2:06:52.2
 

Team - The Hot Fireflies Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 2:07:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3626  Stacy Trapp             Goddard  KS            F  1267   1267     31:26.2    31:26.2
      2   3135  Stacie Savaiano         Wichita  KS            F  1268   2535     31:26.3  1:02:52.5
      3   1461  Jon Harris              Wichita  KS            M  1403   3938     32:07.9  1:35:00.4
      4   1463  kristen harris          Wichita  KS            F  1412   5350     32:12.5  2:07:13.0
      5   3011  Loni Roat               Kechi  KS              F  2391   7741     39:10.5  2:46:23.5
 

Team - Lights All Night Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 2:07:20.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3410  Krista Soto             Wichita  KS            F   960    960     29:43.2    29:43.2
      2   1996  Lindsey Koehn           Wichita  KS            F  1203   2163     31:04.4  1:00:47.7
      3   1275  Jeff Goldstein          Wichita  KS            M  1234   3397     31:14.3  1:32:02.0
      4   3932  Josh Wood               Wichita  KS            M  1908   5305     35:17.9  2:07:20.0
      5    333  Casey Blew              Mt. Hope  KS           M  2011   7316     35:56.4  2:43:16.4
      6    334  Sarah Blew              Mt. Hope  KS           F  2016   9332     35:57.3  3:19:13.8
      7   2159  Heather Little          Wichita  KS            F  2121  11453     36:48.4  3:56:02.2
      8   2500  Johnny Moreno-Salazar   Wichita  KS            M  2547  14000     40:49.4  4:36:51.6
      9    549  Amber Castillo          Wichita  KS            F  2550  16550     40:52.1  5:17:43.7
 

Team - Running on Empty Finish Position - 169

Team Score (times): 2:07:23.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    800  Jennifer Dean           Wichita  KS            F   958    958     29:43.0    29:43.0
      2   3877  Regina Williams         Wichita  KS            F  1304   2262     31:38.3  1:01:21.3
      3   3897  Troy Wiltse             wichita  KS            M  1387   3649     32:02.6  1:33:24.0
      4   3896  Alec Wiltse             wichita  KS            M  1695   5344     33:59.0  2:07:23.1
      5   3116  LaDena Sanders          Wichita  KS            F  1763   7107     34:19.8  2:41:43.0
      6   3255  Tiffany Sellers         Wichita  KS            F  3195  10302     53:44.4  3:35:27.4
      7   1790  Charles Johnson         Wichita  KS            M  3196  13498     53:45.4  4:29:12.8
 

Team - Buff Co. Finish Position - 170

Team Score (times): 2:07:32.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1505  Robin Headrick          Winfield  KS           F   240    240     24:26.4    24:26.4
      2   1241  Whitney Gilliland       Oxford  KS             F  1644   1884     33:43.7    58:10.1
      3   2189  Melisa Lowe             Winfield  KS           F  1807   3691     34:41.0  1:32:51.1
      4    874  Michele Dolezal         Winfield  KS           F  1809   5500     34:41.7  2:07:32.9
      5   3514  Shellie Suttles         Winfield  KS           F  2773   8273     43:52.7  2:51:25.6
      6   3768  Sami Webb               Ark City  KS           F  2775  11048     43:53.5  3:35:19.2
      7   1976  Amy Klotz               Ark City  KS           F  2776  13824     43:53.7  4:19:12.9
 

Team - Neon Night Riders Finish Position - 171

Team Score (times): 2:08:53.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2037  alex Kuchinskas         Wichita  KS            M    93     93     22:00.4    22:00.4
      2   3252  Megan Seiwert           Wichita  KS            F  1071   1164     30:18.9    52:19.3
      3   3095  Emily Saengerhausen     Wichita  KS            F  1947   3111     35:33.8  1:27:53.2
      4   3088  Sarah Rupp              Wichita  KS            F  2564   5675     41:00.4  2:08:53.6
      5   2936  Erin Reazin             Wichita  KS            F  2732   8407     43:24.6  2:52:18.2
 

Team - There's Glow Place Like Home Finish Position - 172

Team Score (times): 2:08:58.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1100  Dalia Flores            Denver  CO             F   817    817     28:56.5    28:56.5
      2   1376  Angelica Guzman         Wichita  KS            F   937   1754     29:35.8    58:32.3
      3     91  Faviola Armendariz      Denver  CO             F   959   2713     29:43.2  1:28:15.5
      4   1099  Adilene Flores          Denver  CO             F  2539   5252     40:42.8  2:08:58.3
 

Team - Team WTF Finish Position - 173

Team Score (times): 2:09:09.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3951  Rick Wray               Hutchinson  KS         M   195    195     23:52.1    23:52.1
      2   1347  Patrick Gronau          Bel Aire  KS           M   871   1066     29:08.7    53:00.8
      3   2144  Joe Lilley              Spring Hill  KS        M  1986   3052     35:46.6  1:28:47.5
      4   3950  Michelle Wray           Hutchinson  KS         F  2526   5578     40:22.2  2:09:09.8
      5   2786  Staci Perry             Hutchinson  KS         F  2642   8220     41:58.0  2:51:07.8
      6   2519  Michelle Moser          Wichita  KS            F  2729  10949     43:20.3  3:34:28.2
      7   1951  Jared Kirkhart          Wichita  KS            M  2917  13866     46:24.3  4:20:52.5
      8    366  Kate Borniger           Wichita  KS            F  3000  16866     48:26.6  5:09:19.2
      9    900  Ginny Droney            Wichita  KS            F  3027  19893     49:05.7  5:58:25.0
     10   1346  Melissa Gronau          Bel Aire  KS           F  3134  23027     51:19.5  6:49:44.5
     11   1311  Natalie Grant           wichita  KS            F  3135  26162     51:19.7  7:41:04.3
     12   2501  Vickie Morey            Wichita  KS            F  3298  29460     56:35.3  8:37:39.6
 

Team - Runs with Beer Finish Position - 174

Team Score (times): 2:09:39.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1296  Kevin Gorman            Wichita  KS            M   142    142     23:00.2    23:00.2
      2   2800  Taylor Pflughoeft       Hays  KS               F  1904   2046     35:16.9    58:17.1
      3   1538  Paul Hendrickson        Haven  KS              M  1905   3951     35:17.1  1:33:34.2
      4   3811  Kim West                Garden City  KS        F  2026   5977     36:05.4  2:09:39.7
      5   2165  Shannon Lobmeyer        Garden City  KS        F  2027   8004     36:05.7  2:45:45.4
 

Team - Team Rohloff Finish Position - 175

Team Score (times): 2:09:55.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2268  Daren Masterson         Cheney  KS             M  1042   1042     30:10.9    30:10.9
      2   2269  Holly Masterson         Cheney  KS             F  1044   2086     30:11.0  1:00:21.9
      3   1569  Keri Hester             Cheney  KS             F  1320   3406     31:43.1  1:32:05.1
      4   1393  Kori Hague              Cheney  KS             F  2265   5671     37:50.1  2:09:55.3
      5   3046  Holley Rohloff          Cheney  KS             F  2270   7941     37:52.4  2:47:47.8
 

Team - The Rainbow Brights Finish Position - 176

Team Score (times): 2:10:17.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2876  Kimberly Prescott       hutchinson  KS         F   782    782     28:47.7    28:47.7
      2   2138  Sarah Liebl             Hutchinson  KS         F  1128   1910     30:38.8    59:26.5
      3    467  Lorrie Kasten                                  F  1912   3822     35:19.4  1:34:46.0
      4    889  sherri doyon            Wichita  KS            F  1940   5762     35:31.3  2:10:17.3
 

Team - Curtis Cruisers Finish Position - 177

Team Score (times): 2:10:49.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    844  Rhonda Dietrich         Wichita  KS            F  1232   1232     31:12.8    31:12.8
      2   2294  Michelle McBroom        Wichita  KS            F  1233   2465     31:12.9  1:02:25.8
      3   3557  Renee Ternes            Wichita  KS            F  1622   4087     33:38.2  1:36:04.1
      4   3545  Brandon Tate            wichita  KS            M  1816   5903     34:45.8  2:10:49.9
      5   3544  Alani Tate              wichita  KS            F  1817   7720     34:45.9  2:45:35.9
      6    637  Brandi Colbert          Wichita  KS            F  1835   9555     34:55.4  3:20:31.3
      7   2152  Holli Linton            Wichita  KS            F  1997  11552     35:49.6  3:56:21.0
      8    630  Suzanne Cocke           Augusta  KS            F  2231  13783     37:38.2  4:33:59.2
      9   1427  Tennele Hankins         Park City  KS          F  3012  16795     48:53.4  5:22:52.6
     10     27  Marci Adversalo         Wichita  KS            F  3014  19809     48:53.9  6:11:46.6
     11   1105  Jenni Flower            Winfield  KS           F  3124  22933     50:59.0  7:02:45.7
     12   1890  Stephanie Kelley        Winfield  KS           F  3130  26063     51:11.8  7:53:57.6
     13   2139  Crystal Liermann        Winfield  KS           F  3147  29210     51:49.5  8:45:47.2
 

Team - Belle Terrers Finish Position - 178

Team Score (times): 2:11:06.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2018  Rob Kramer              Wichita  KS            M  1479   1479     32:42.0    32:42.0
      2   2016  Noelle Kramer           Wichita  KS            F  1480   2959     32:42.6  1:05:24.6
      3    291  Shawn berkley           Wichita  KS            M  1493   4452     32:50.5  1:38:15.2
      4    290  mandy berkley           Wichita  KS            F  1495   5947     32:51.1  2:11:06.3
 

Team - Girls Glow Wild Finish Position - 179

Team Score (times): 2:11:23.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1805  Lisa Johnson            Hutchinson  KS         F   627    627     27:44.7    27:44.7
      2   3657  Elissa Unruh            Hutchinson  KS         F   656   1283     27:55.1    55:39.8
      3    228  Annie Bass              Hutchinson  KS         F  1584   2867     33:28.5  1:29:08.4
      4    724  April Craig             Winfield  KS           F  2660   5527     42:14.8  2:11:23.3
      5   3574  Eryn Thomas             Winfield  KS           F  2661   8188     42:14.9  2:53:38.2
      6   3165  Bonnie Schieber         Arkansas City  KS      F  2662  10850     42:15.6  3:35:53.8
      7   2973  Dusty Rice              Kansas City  MO        F  2874  13724     45:21.8  4:21:15.6
      8   3065  Jen Ross                Arkansas City  KS      F  2934  16658     46:38.0  5:07:53.6
      9   3067  Meshayla Ross           Arkansas City  KS      F  2935  19593     46:38.5  5:54:32.1
     10   1983  Amber Knopp             BUEHLER  KS            F  3281  22874     56:09.9  6:50:42.1
 

Team - We're kind of a big deal Finish Position - 180

Team Score (times): 2:11:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2455  lisa miranowski         Wichita  KS            F   745    745     28:33.6    28:33.6
      2   3340  Kristen Simpson         Oologah  OK            F  1561   2306     33:20.7  1:01:54.4
      3    503  Austin Campbell         Wichita  KS            M  1780   4086     34:26.0  1:36:20.5
      4    557  Phillip Cole Cerrito    Oologah  OK            M  1900   5986     35:16.8  2:11:37.3
      5   4003  Alexandra Zingo         Oologah  OK            F  1903   7889     35:16.8  2:46:54.1
      6    384  Bridget Boyum           Wichita  KS            F  2186  10075     37:15.7  3:24:09.9
 

Team - get your glow on Finish Position - 181

Team Score (times): 2:11:39.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3309  kashmere shuck          wichita  KS            F   884    884     29:12.6    29:12.6
      2   2422  John Millard            Wichita  KS            M  1557   2441     33:19.7  1:02:32.3
      3   2493  jessica moore           wichita  KS            F  1689   4130     33:56.2  1:36:28.5
      4   1162  Dorthy Fye              Wichita  KS            F  1875   6005     35:10.6  2:11:39.2
      5   1763  Danielle Jaso-Grimm     Wichita  KS            F  2003   8008     35:54.3  2:47:33.5
      6    682  Jarron Cooper           Haysville  KS          F  2753  10761     43:37.0  3:31:10.6
      7   2601  Rachel Newby            Wichita  KS            F  2759  13520     43:38.8  4:14:49.4
      8   2877  April Pressnell         Augusta  KS            F  2831  16351     44:29.8  4:59:19.2
 

Team - Turn & Burn Finish Position - 182

Team Score (times): 2:12:33.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2577  Justin Neel             Wichita  KS            M  1249   1249     31:18.1    31:18.1
      2   2484  Eric Montoya            Wichita  KS            M  1411   2660     32:12.3  1:03:30.5
      3   3384  Sabrina Smith           Wichita  KS            F  1785   4445     34:31.6  1:38:02.1
      4   2851  Jessica Ponce           Wichita  KS            F  1787   6232     34:31.7  2:12:33.9
 

Team - Gracepoint Finish Position - 183

Team Score (times): 2:12:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    273  lindsay bellick         Wichita  KS            F   189    189     23:47.0    23:47.0
      2   3397  Mindy Snow              Wichita  KS            F  1098   1287     30:25.6    54:12.6
      3   1590  Cassandra Hilker        Wichita  KS            F  2020   3307     36:01.8  1:30:14.4
      4   3160  Julie Schell            Kingman  KS            F  2669   5976     42:20.3  2:12:34.8
 

Team - Run2Live Finish Position - 184

Team Score (times): 2:12:49.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1765  Melissa Jefferson       Wichita  KS            F  1388   1388     32:02.9    32:02.9
      2     30  Damien Akao             Wichita  KS            M  1516   2904     32:59.2  1:05:02.1
      3   3745  Aleena Warne            Wichita  KS            F  1517   4421     32:59.3  1:38:01.5
      4   1936  Brandy King             Mulvane  KS            F  1819   6240     34:47.8  2:12:49.3
      5   1558  Michelle Herpolsheimer  Wichita  KS            F  1823   8063     34:49.9  2:47:39.2
      6    794  Tracy Davis             Edna  KS               F  1865   9928     35:05.2  3:22:44.5
      7   1373  Christy Gutierrez       Wichita  KS            F  2311  12239     38:19.8  4:01:04.4
 

Team - Pokies Finish Position - 185

Team Score (times): 2:12:58.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3272  Dave Shaw               El Dorado  KS          M   454    454     26:26.5    26:26.5
      2   3554  Noreen Templin          Newton  KS             F  1602   2056     33:33.2    59:59.8
      3    728  Don Crawford            El Dorado  KS          M  2070   4126     36:28.1  1:36:27.9
      4    729  Holly Crawford          El Dorado  KS          F  2076   6202     36:30.6  2:12:58.5
      5   3555  Trey Templin            Newton  KS             M  2438   8640     39:36.6  2:52:35.2
      6   3808  Carey West              Towanda  KS            F  2492  11132     39:59.6  3:32:34.8
      7    862  Michael Dixon           Bel Aire  KS           M  2496  13628     40:01.6  4:12:36.4
 

Team - Roots Finish Position - 186

Team Score (times): 2:13:28.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    319  Ashley Black            Wichita  KS            F  1091   1091     30:24.2    30:24.2
      2   1787  Ashley Johnson          Wichita  KS            F  1210   2301     31:06.9  1:01:31.2
      3    970  nathan eickhoff         wichita  KS            M  1803   4104     34:39.5  1:36:10.7
      4   3812  mindy west              wichita  KS            F  2192   6296     37:17.7  2:13:28.4
      5    969  Erica Eickhoff          wichita  KS            F  2651   8947     42:05.9  2:55:34.4
 

Team - Neon Streakers! Finish Position - 187

Team Score (times): 2:13:28.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1693  Josh Hulse              Peabody  KS            M   565    565     27:23.8    27:23.8
      2   3193  Tim Scholtz             Topeka  KS             M  1661   2226     33:49.6  1:01:13.5
      3   3192  Megan Scholtz           Topeka  KS             F  1688   3914     33:56.2  1:35:09.7
      4     85  Jay Area                Newton  KS             M  2308   6222     38:19.1  2:13:28.8
      5   1691  Amy Hulse               Peabody  KS            F  2650   8872     42:03.6  2:55:32.5
      6     86  Sheryl Area             Newton  KS             F  2682  11554     42:31.6  3:38:04.1
      7   3954  Krystal Wright          Newton  KS             F  2701  14255     42:50.1  4:20:54.3
      8   3955  Nate Wright             Newton  KS             M  2781  17036     44:00.0  5:04:54.4
      9    164  Jamie Baker             Branson  MO            F  3278  20314     56:05.8  6:01:00.2
     10   3757  Jake Watts              Peabody  KS            M  3279  23593     56:08.6  6:57:08.8
     11   3756  Hannah Watts            Peabody  KS            F  3280  26873     56:09.9  7:53:18.7
 

Team - Crazy Money Finish Position - 188

Team Score (times): 2:13:37.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    999  Woody Entz              Wichita  KS            M   108    108     22:21.8    22:21.8
      2   2466  Amanda Mohr             Rose Hill  KS          F  1782   1890     34:26.8    56:48.7
      3   1650  Melissa Hopper          Wichita  KS            F  2310   4200     38:19.3  1:35:08.1
      4   3846  Angie Widener           Wichita  KS            F  2329   6529     38:29.5  2:13:37.6
 

Team - Lighting Buds and Gals Finish Position - 189

Team Score (times): 2:14:35.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    112  Cassie Atencio          Wichita  KS            F   632    632     27:45.6    27:45.6
      2   1534  Kalee Henderson         Satanta  KS            F  1201   1833     31:03.8    58:49.4
      3   3996  Brandon Zimmerman       Pratt  KS              M  2006   3839     35:54.9  1:34:44.4
      4   4000  Tiffany Zimmerman       Pratt  KS              F  2467   6306     39:50.6  2:14:35.0
      5   1823  Amanda Jones            Goddard  KS            F  2923   9229     46:32.5  3:01:07.6
      6   1968  Cheri Klein             Andover  KS            F  2936  12165     46:38.9  3:47:46.5
      7   3319  Katie Siemens           Newton  KS             F  3010  15175     48:46.4  4:36:32.9
      8   1828  Dixie Jones             Pratt  KS              F  3018  18193     49:00.9  5:25:33.9
      9   3608  Ramona Tobin            Pratt  KS              F  3019  21212     49:01.9  6:14:35.8
     10    377  Beth Bowdoin            Wichita  KS            F  3101  24313     50:34.4  7:05:10.3
     11   2167  Nicole Loeffler         Newton  KS             F  3104  27417     50:36.7  7:55:47.0
     12   1825  Calvin Jones            Goddard  KS            M  3186  30603     53:08.2  8:48:55.3
 

Team - Glow Girls Finish Position - 190

Team Score (times): 2:14:51.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2062  Cecilia Lane            Wichita  KS            F    65     65     21:21.2    21:21.2
      2   3844  Joanna Whittit          Wichita  KS            F  2261   2326     37:48.1    59:09.3
      3   3845  Melanie Whittit         Goddard  KS            F  2268   4594     37:50.5  1:36:59.9
      4    656  Ashley Compeau          Wichita  KS            F  2269   6863     37:51.6  2:14:51.5
      5    207  Johanna Barker            KS                   F  2953   9816     47:07.5  3:01:59.0
 

Team - Prattans Finish Position - 191

Team Score (times): 2:15:02.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    303  Kami Betzen             Cunningham  KS         F  1308   1308     31:38.7    31:38.7
      2   2382  Amanda Meiklejohn       Pratt  KS              F  1357   2665     31:55.3  1:03:34.0
      3   2383  Matt Meiklejohn         Pratt  KS              M  1768   4433     34:22.1  1:37:56.1
      4   3612  Doris Tompkins          St. John  KS           F  2155   6588     37:06.4  2:15:02.6
 

Team - Girls on the Glow Finish Position - 192

Team Score (times): 2:15:08.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1181  Stephanie Garcia        Andover  KS            F   990    990     29:57.2    29:57.2
      2   1438  shani Hanson            andover  KS            F   994   1984     29:57.4    59:54.6
      3   2338  Megan McGivern          Wichita  KS            F  2067   4051     36:25.0  1:36:19.7
      4   3315  Heather Siefer          Wichita  KS            F  2364   6415     38:48.5  2:15:08.3
      5   2389  Meredith Mendenhall     Wichita  KS            F  2384   8799     39:06.3  2:54:14.6
 

Team - SneakHers Finish Position - 193

Team Score (times): 2:15:29.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     49  Jolene Allmond          Garden Plain  KS       F   205    205     24:00.6    24:00.6
      2   2177  Suzanne Long            Garden Plain  KS       F   235    440     24:21.7    48:22.4
      3   1409  Dawn Hallacy            Goddard  KS            F  2464   2904     39:49.6  1:28:12.0
      4   2058  CHARLENE LANDRETH       GARDEN PLAIN  KS       F  2964   5868     47:17.3  2:15:29.4
      5   1964  LUCIANNA KLAUSMEYER     WICHITA  KS            F  2965   8833     47:17.4  3:02:46.9
      6   1092  Brenda Flax             Garden Plain  KS       F  3308  12141     57:13.5  4:00:00.5
 

Team - Rainbow Bright Finish Position - 194

Team Score (times): 2:15:41.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1258  Tiffany Goad            Wichita  KS            F   804    804     28:53.3    28:53.3
      2   2462  Melissa Mock            Wichita  KS            F  1715   2519     34:05.5  1:02:58.8
      3   1236  Danielle Gilchrist      Wichita  KS            F  1716   4235     34:05.9  1:37:04.8
      4   3565  Debi Teter              Kansas City  MO        F  2343   6578     38:36.8  2:15:41.6
      5    799  Cortney Dean            Wichita  KS            F  2865   9443     45:14.5  3:00:56.1
 

Team - The Fantastic Five Finish Position - 195

Team Score (times): 2:15:42.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    237  Wyatt baumgartner                              M  1292   1292     31:35.3    31:35.3
      2    236  al baumgartner          Derby  KS              M  1301   2593     31:37.6  1:03:12.9
      3   2094  David Lawson            Mulvane  KS            M  1314   3907     31:40.7  1:34:53.7
      4   2095  Marilyn Lawson          Mulvane  KS            F  2546   6453     40:49.1  2:15:42.8
      5   1026  Elizabeth Eyhorn        Derby  KS              F  3052   9505     49:56.7  3:05:39.6
 

Team - Glo-Getters Finish Position - 196

Team Score (times): 2:15:53.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3361  Anna Smith              Colwich  KS            F   672    672     28:02.7    28:02.7
      2   1435  sara hansen             Wichita  KS            F   682   1354     28:06.2    56:08.9
      3   3592  Maegan Thornton         Wichita  KS            F  2193   3547     37:18.2  1:33:27.2
      4   2540  renee mullin            Wichita  KS            F  2675   6222     42:25.9  2:15:53.1
 

Team - Fast as Lighting Finish Position - 197

Team Score (times): 2:15:58.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    713  Matthew Cox             Andover  KS            M  1040   1040     30:10.2    30:10.2
      2   1383  Kari Haden              Andover  KS            F  1069   2109     30:18.7  1:00:29.0
      3    709  Brooke Cox              Andover  KS            F  1073   3182     30:19.2  1:30:48.2
      4   3925  Michale Wolff           Wichita  KS            M  2862   6044     45:10.3  2:15:58.5
      5   3926  Sarah Wolff             Wichita  KS            F  2863   8907     45:10.8  3:01:09.3
 

Team - GLOW BOOBIES Finish Position - 198

Team Score (times): 2:16:17.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3497  SINDA STUBBS            WICHITA  KS            F  1511   1511     32:59.0    32:59.0
      2   2474  Kari Molisee            peck  KS               F  1515   3026     32:59.1  1:05:58.1
      3    626  KIM CLOTHIER            WICHITA  KS            F  1527   4553     33:03.0  1:39:01.2
      4   2286  LISA MAY                WICHITA  KS            F  2187   6740     37:15.9  2:16:17.1
      5   2613  ELLEN NEWSOM            SEDGWICK  KS           F  2426   9166     39:32.1  2:55:49.3
      6   3582  DANA THOMPSON           GARDEN PLAIN  KS       F  2474  11640     39:51.9  3:35:41.2
      7   3581  BOBBY THOMPSON          GARDEN PLAIN  KS       M  2476  14116     39:52.8  4:15:34.1
 

Team - The Beginners Finish Position - 199

Team Score (times): 2:17:07.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3481  Sydney Stout            Wichita  KS            F  1253   1253     31:20.8    31:20.8
      2    950  Kim Eastes              Wichita  KS            F  1429   2682     32:18.7  1:03:39.5
      3    832  Kimber DeWeese          Kingman  KS            F  2081   4763     36:32.0  1:40:11.6
      4   3480  Shirley Stout           Wichita  KS            F  2137   6900     36:55.6  2:17:07.2
      5   3498  Chelsey Stucky          Kingman  KS            F  2720   9620     43:14.2  3:00:21.5
      6   1513  Chris Hedrick           Goddard  KS            F  2945  12565     46:56.4  3:47:17.9
 

Team - Sexy Mother Runners Finish Position - 200

Team Score (times): 2:17:26.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1365  casie gunderson         newton  KS             F   373    373     25:56.1    25:56.1
      2   1366  josh gunderson          newton  KS             M   375    748     25:56.2    51:52.4
      3   1307  Melinda Graham          Topeka  KS             F  2604   3352     41:30.3  1:33:22.8
      4    720  Melissa Craft           Newton  KS             F  2787   6139     44:03.5  2:17:26.3
      5    722  Shaun Craft             Newton  KS             M  2789   8928     44:04.5  3:01:30.9
 

Team - The Glowdiators Finish Position - 201

Team Score (times): 2:17:39.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3388  Sue Smith               Goddard  KS            F  1275   1275     31:28.3    31:28.3
      2   2116  Kevin Leffler           Marion  KS             M  1278   2553     31:29.1  1:02:57.5
      3   1995  Javan Koehn             Pratt  KS              M  2189   4742     37:17.1  1:40:14.6
      4   1994  Chelsi Koehn            Pratt  KS              F  2209   6951     37:24.7  2:17:39.4
 

Team - Glow Getters Finish Position - 202

Team Score (times): 2:17:41.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3102  Elizabeth Samson        Las Cruces  NM         F   615    615     27:40.6    27:40.6
      2   2200  Audri Luebbers          Wichita  KS            F  1060   1675     30:16.1    57:56.8
      3   2941  Kaitlyn Reed            Winfield  KS           F  1110   2785     30:30.3  1:28:27.1
      4   2444  Tabby Miller            Wichita  KS            F  3032   5817     49:14.4  2:17:41.6
 

Team - Glow Jiggles Finish Position - 203

Team Score (times): 2:20:00.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    979  April Ellis             Wichita  KS            F  1046   1046     30:11.4    30:11.4
      2   1179  Patrick Garcia          Wichita  KS            M  1620   2666     33:37.2  1:03:48.6
      3   2036  Lisa Kuchenbecker       Wichita  KS            F  2152   4818     37:04.3  1:40:52.9
      4   1228  Penny Gibson            Tulsa  OK              F  2386   7204     39:07.0  2:20:00.0
      5   3017  Linzey Roberts          Wichita  KS            F  2592   9796     41:25.6  3:01:25.6
      6   3282  DesIree Shellenberger   Andover  KS            F  2607  12403     41:33.2  3:42:58.8
      7   3685  Katie Verbil            Wichita  KS            F  2635  15038     41:49.8  4:24:48.6
 

Team - Illuma-naughties Finish Position - 204

Team Score (times): 2:20:15.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2227  JERRY MANAKUL           OLATHE  KS             M   626    626     27:44.1    27:44.1
      2   1753  Savina Jahnke           Andover  KS            F  2190   2816     37:17.3  1:05:01.4
      3   2070  Kimberly Lank           wichita  KS            F  2191   5007     37:17.4  1:42:18.8
      4    284  Joshua Benoit           Wichita  KS            M  2275   7282     37:56.9  2:20:15.8
      5    282  April Benoit            Wichita  KS            F  2319   9601     38:22.5  2:58:38.3
      6   2583  Jason Neice             Wichita  KS            M  2777  12378     43:56.5  3:42:34.8
      7    475  Erica Burns             Bel Aire  KS           F  2778  15156     43:56.6  4:26:31.4
      8   2560  TJ Myers                Valley Center  KS      M  2877  18033     45:28.2  5:11:59.6
      9   2557  Angela Myers            Valley Center  KS      F  2881  20914     45:38.9  5:57:38.5
     10   1751  John Jahnke             Andover  KS            M  3374  24288   1:04:43.1  7:02:21.7
 

Team - Pounding the Pavement 4 Pax Finish Position - 205

Team Score (times): 2:20:30.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2893  Kim Quinn               Argonia  KS            F  1843   1843     34:57.6    34:57.6
      2   3585  Jean Thompson           Argonia  KS            F  1848   3691     34:59.1  1:09:56.7
      3    838  Keri Dickerson          Argonia  KS            F  1850   5541     34:59.3  1:44:56.0
      4   1083  Molly Fisher            Argonia  KS            F  1950   7491     35:34.8  2:20:30.9
      5   2860  Corine Porter           Andover  KS            F  1952   9443     35:35.8  2:56:06.7
 

Team - Lumitrotters Finish Position - 206

Team Score (times): 2:20:30.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3575  Jason Thomas            Wichita  KS            M   311    311     25:23.7    25:23.7
      2   3375  Kelley Smith            Wichita  KS            M  1528   1839     33:03.5    58:27.2
      3   2888  Katie Pusch             Wichita  KS            F  2085   3924     36:34.3  1:35:01.6
      4   3387  Stephanie Smith         Wichita  KS            F  2878   6802     45:29.3  2:20:30.9
      5    881  krystal dorsey          haysville  KS          F  3362  10164   1:00:13.4  3:20:44.4
      6   3578  Mary Thomas             Haysville  KS          F  3363  13527   1:00:13.6  4:20:58.0
 

Team - Kickin Asphalt Finish Position - 207

Team Score (times): 2:20:35.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    463  Benjamin Bunck          Augusta  KS            M    33     33     20:01.9    20:01.9
      2    365  Chris Borniger          Bel Aire  KS           M  1140   1173     30:44.1    50:46.0
      3   1007  elaine escalante        wichita  KS            F  2850   4023     44:52.4  1:35:38.5
      4   1008  Nelson Escalante        Andover  KS            M  2853   6876     44:56.8  2:20:35.4
      5    464  Carmen Bunck            Augusta  KS            F  2870   9746     45:20.5  3:05:55.9
      6   3373  Johnna Smith            Augusta  KS            F  2885  12631     45:45.6  3:51:41.6
      7    364  Ashley Borniger         Bel Aire  KS           F  2901  15532     46:08.8  4:37:50.4
 

Team - Glow Hard or Glow Home Finish Position - 208

Team Score (times): 2:20:37.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    518  Jason Carlson           Derby  KS              M   692    692     28:12.8    28:12.8
      2   2798  Michelle Pfanenstiel    Andover  KS            F  1701   2393     34:00.5  1:02:13.3
      3   2797  Gary Pfanenstiel        Andover  KS            M  1704   4097     34:00.8  1:36:14.1
      4   2093  Kevin Lawrie            Wichita  KS            M  2821   6918     44:22.9  2:20:37.1
      5   2092  Courtney Lawrie         Wichita  KS            F  2822   9740     44:23.4  3:05:00.5
 

Team - Moon Shiners Finish Position - 209

Team Score (times): 2:20:52.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1522  Kelli Heimgartner       El Dorado  KS          F   697    697     28:15.6    28:15.6
      2   2530  Kristy Motter           El Dorado  KS          F  1942   2639     35:31.4  1:03:47.0
      3   3803  John Wescott            El Dorado  KS          M  2338   4977     38:32.8  1:42:19.9
      4   3804  Judy Wescott            El Dorado  KS          F  2339   7316     38:32.9  2:20:52.8
      5   2529  Cory Motter             El dorado  KS          F  2484   9800     39:56.1  3:00:48.9
 

Team - Team Kirby Finish Position - 210

Team Score (times): 2:20:54.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3980  Deacon Younger          Halstead  KS           M  1033   1033     30:09.2    30:09.2
      2   3979  Dave Younger            Halstead  KS           M  2062   3095     36:22.2  1:06:31.5
      3   3981  Macy Younger            Halstead  KS           F  2064   5159     36:22.3  1:42:53.8
      4   3044  Kelsey Rogers           Halstead  KS           F  2280   7439     38:00.6  2:20:54.4
 

Team - Suck Air Finish Position - 211

Team Score (times): 2:21:20.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     72  Taci Anderson             KS                   F  1441   1441     32:24.4    32:24.4
      2    761  Aaron Curnutt           El Dorado  KS          M  1840   3281     34:56.7  1:07:21.1
      3    763  Melody Curnutt          El Dorado  KS          F  2041   5322     36:15.0  1:43:36.1
      4   1315  Nicole Graves           El Dorado  KS          F  2252   7574     37:44.2  2:21:20.4
      5   2247  James Marshall          El Dorado  KS          M  2397   9971     39:14.5  3:00:35.0
      6   2246  Brandi Marshall         El Dorado  KS          F  2894  12865     45:57.6  3:46:32.6
 

Team - The 'Pokes Finish Position - 212

Team Score (times): 2:21:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    673  David Cook              Wichita  KS            M  1058   1058     30:14.4    30:14.4
      2    370  Jill Bosley             Wichita  KS            F  1274   2332     31:28.2  1:01:42.7
      3   2329  Troy McDowell           Wichita  KS            M  2116   4448     36:44.8  1:38:27.5
      4   2328  Kim McDowell            Wichita  KS            F  2713   7161     43:07.1  2:21:34.7
      5   2086  Jeffrey Lawrence        Wichita  KS            M  3177  10338     52:57.2  3:14:32.0
      6    401  Jess Brearton           Wichita  KS            F  3178  13516     52:57.4  4:07:29.5
 

Team - Maxwell Milers Finish Position - 213

Team Score (times): 2:21:36.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2283  Rachael Maxwell         Wichita  KS            F  1642   1642     33:43.4    33:43.4
      2   2280  Doug Maxwell            Wichita  KS            M  1685   3327     33:55.3  1:07:38.8
      3   2282  Lisa Maxwell            Wichita  KS            F  2049   5376     36:16.2  1:43:55.1
      4   2281  Haleigh Maxwell         Wichita  KS            F  2242   7618     37:41.3  2:21:36.4
 

Team - Fast Friends Finish Position - 214

Team Score (times): 2:22:33.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3334  Grace Simon             Viola  KS              F  1265   1265     31:25.5    31:25.5
      2   3329  Allison Simon           Viola  KS              F  1512   2777     32:59.0  1:04:24.5
      3   1120  Stephanie Fountain      Wichita  KS            F  2241   5018     37:41.1  1:42:05.7
      4    902  Megan Droste            Goddard  KS            F  2527   7545     40:27.8  2:22:33.5
      5    901  Laury Droste            Goddard  KS            F  2528  10073     40:28.4  3:03:02.0
 

Team - Ready, Set, GLOW Finish Position - 215

Team Score (times): 2:22:40.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2595  Dave Neuman             Salina  KS             M  1965   1965     35:39.3    35:39.3
      2   1756  PETE JAMES              Overland Park  KS      M  1967   3932     35:39.9  1:11:19.3
      3   1868  Alice Karakas Neuman    Lawrence  KS           F  1969   5901     35:40.3  1:46:59.6
      4   2596  Monica Neuman           Overland Park  KS      F  1971   7872     35:40.7  2:22:40.4
      5    553  Amy Cavallaro           El Dorado  KS          F  2601  10473     41:29.4  3:04:09.8
      6   2597  Sylvia Neuman           Salina  KS             M  2603  13076     41:30.0  3:45:39.8
 

Team - BAAM Finish Position - 216

Team Score (times): 2:22:45.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1694  Matthew Hulse           Augusta  KS            M  1377   1377     31:59.7    31:59.7
      2   2659  Andrea Nold             Augusta  KS            F  1775   3152     34:25.1  1:06:24.8
      3   1692  Ashleigh Hulse          Augusta  KS            F  2103   5255     36:40.9  1:43:05.7
      4   2404  Rebecca Metcalf         Augusta  KS            F  2441   7696     39:39.4  2:22:45.2
 

Team - The Pistols Finish Position - 217

Team Score (times): 2:23:14.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3234  Tai Scott               Protection  KS         F  1987   1987     35:46.7    35:46.7
      2   1490  Marci Hauser            Wilmore  KS            F  1989   3976     35:47.5  1:11:34.2
      3   2650  april nighswonger       coldwater  KS          F  1998   5974     35:50.0  1:47:24.2
      4   2173  Delana Long             wichita  KS            F  2000   7974     35:50.3  2:23:14.6
 

Team - Hakuna Matata Finish Position - 218

Team Score (times): 2:23:35.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3751  GREG WATOWA             ATCHISON  KS           M  1732   1732     34:09.3    34:09.3
      2    968  Casey Eichinger         MERIDEN  KS            F  2071   3803     36:28.6  1:10:38.0
      3    770  Ben Dains               Topeka  KS             M  2072   5875     36:28.7  1:47:06.7
      4    383  Ashlie Boyett           Topeka  KS             F  2073   7948     36:28.9  2:23:35.7
 

Team - Glow To Hell Finish Position - 219

Team Score (times): 2:23:42.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1914  Angela Kessen           Wichita  KS            F   792    792     28:51.2    28:51.2
      2    856  Aaron Disney            Wichita  KS            M  1019   1811     30:05.5    58:56.7
      3    857  Amanda Disney           Wichita  KS            F  2033   3844     36:09.4  1:35:06.1
      4   1915  Megan Kessen            Wichita  KS            F  3004   6848     48:36.3  2:23:42.5
 

Team - Sparkle Finish Position - 220

Team Score (times): 2:24:35.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1176  Cheryl Garcia           Topeka  KS             F   569    569     27:24.3    27:24.3
      2    315  Alyce Bishop            Topeka  KS             F  1928   2497     35:27.3  1:02:51.6
      3    710  Cheigh Cox              Topeka  KS             F  2548   5045     40:51.8  1:43:43.5
      4    712  Laura Cox               Topeka  KS             F  2549   7594     40:51.9  2:24:35.4
      5   1276  Catherine Gomez         Topeka  KS             F  2557  10151     40:56.8  3:05:32.2
 

Team - GTL Finish Position - 221

Team Score (times): 2:24:49.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    318  Maddy Bishop            Andover  KS            F  1759   1759     34:18.5    34:18.5
      2   2428  Janae Miller            Wichita  KS            F  2120   3879     36:48.2  1:11:06.8
      3    316  Amy Bishop              Andover  KS            F  2131   6010     36:51.4  1:47:58.2
      4    959  Jeania Eckley           Wichita  KS            F  2134   8144     36:51.5  2:24:49.8
      5    219  Hillary Barscewski      Andover  KS            F  2136  10280     36:53.8  3:01:43.6
      6   2358  Natasha McKenna         Andover  KS            F  2361  12641     38:45.4  3:40:29.1
      7    115  Joe Atkins              Wichita  KS            M  2399  15040     39:15.0  4:19:44.1
      8    116  Kristie Atkins          Wichita  KS            F  2400  17440     39:15.3  4:58:59.5
      9   3286  elizabeth shelton       Wichita  KS            F  3030  20470     49:07.0  5:48:06.5
     10   2357  Kevin McKenna           Andover  KS            M  3031  23501     49:07.0  6:37:13.6
 

Team - GloSisters Finish Position - 222

Team Score (times): 2:25:03.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    820  Ashleigh Denchfield     Howard  KS             F  1554   1554     33:18.5    33:18.5
      2     55  Kimberly Altis          Eureka  KS             F  2010   3564     35:56.4  1:09:14.9
      3   1671  Cristy Howard           Eureka  KS             F  2138   5702     36:55.6  1:46:10.6
      4    444  Joy Broyles             Eureka  KS             F  2367   8069     38:53.3  2:25:03.9
      5    821  Jennifer Denchfield     Howard  KS             F  2440  10509     39:38.1  3:04:42.1
      6   2913  Lisa Ramsey             Eureka  KS             F  2504  13013     40:04.8  3:44:46.9
      7    953  Melissa Ebberts         Eureka  KS             F  2617  15630     41:41.5  4:26:28.5
      8   1295  Lori Gore               Eureka  KS             F  2688  18318     42:38.0  5:09:06.5
      9    805  Doris Decker            piedmont  KS           F  3091  21409     50:22.3  5:59:28.8
 

Team - I'm Sexy and I GLOW it! Finish Position - 223

Team Score (times): 2:25:18.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3571  Dustin Thomas           Park City  KS          M  1209   1209     31:06.7    31:06.7
      2   1028  Mai Fairchild           Maize  KS              F  1463   2672     32:33.0  1:03:39.7
      3   1030  Wade Fairchild          Maize  KS              M  2424   5096     39:31.9  1:43:11.7
      4   2909  Erika Ramirez           Wichita  KS            F  2656   7752     42:06.8  2:25:18.6
      5   2099  Mai Le                  Wichita  KS            F  2657  10409     42:07.6  3:07:26.2
      6   3143  Patricia Schaben        Salina  KS             F  2727  13136     43:18.7  3:50:45.0
      7   2214  Helen Maestas           Wichita  KS            F  2824  15960     44:23.6  4:35:08.7
      8   3580  Pam Thomas              Park City  KS          F  3060  19020     50:03.0  5:25:11.7
 

Team - Armed and Dangerous Finish Position - 224

Team Score (times): 2:25:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1818  Daysha Johnston         Andover  KS            F  1145   1145     30:46.1    30:46.1
      2   3092  Megan Russell           Andover  KS            F  1356   2501     31:55.0  1:02:41.2
      3   2117  Heather Lefort          Andover  KS            F  1470   3971     32:39.2  1:35:20.4
      4   3411  Tiffany Sowa            Andover  KS            F  3080   7051     50:14.4  2:25:34.8
      5   3864  Leah Wilkens            Andover  KS            F  3085  10136     50:20.3  3:15:55.2
 

Team - The Glow Getters Finish Position - 225

Team Score (times): 2:25:55.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    991  Jan Endicott            Ashland  KS            F  1456   1456     32:29.8    32:29.8
      2   1248  Jolie Girard            Meade  KS              F  2123   3579     36:48.6  1:09:18.4
      3   3062  Bria Rosenberry         Meade  KS              F  2302   5881     38:18.0  1:47:36.5
      4   2421  Whitney Milford         Goddard  KS            F  2303   8184     38:18.6  2:25:55.1
      5   3131  Stephanie Saucedo       Meade  KS              F  2304  10488     38:18.6  3:04:13.8
      6   3656  Dawn Unruh              Meade  KS              F  2306  12794     38:19.0  3:42:32.8
 

Team - Glow Gals Finish Position - 226

Team Score (times): 2:26:24.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    919  Michelle Duggan         Manhattan  KS          F  1885   1885     35:12.8    35:12.8
      2   2023  Rose Kreller            Manhattan  KS          F  1891   3776     35:15.3  1:10:28.2
      3   2546  Tammy Munsch            Colorado Springs  C    F  2276   6052     37:58.0  1:48:26.3
      4   3466  Haley Stevens           Manhattan  KS          F  2277   8329     37:58.0  2:26:24.4
 

Team - Fields Finish Position - 227

Team Score (times): 2:26:45.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1069  Aidan Fields            McPherson  KS          M  1931   1931     35:27.6    35:27.6
      2   1071  Keri Fields             McPherson  KS          F  2047   3978     36:16.1  1:11:43.7
      3   1070  Greg Fields             McPherson  KS          M  2219   6197     37:30.9  1:49:14.6
      4   1068  Addison Fields          MCPHERSON  KS          F  2220   8417     37:31.1  2:26:45.8
 

Team - Glow Racing Finish Position - 228

Team Score (times): 2:27:49.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1009  sara Escareno           Eureka  KS             F  1812   1812     34:43.2    34:43.2
      2    546  Tonya Casper            Eureka  KS             F  1838   3650     34:56.4  1:09:39.6
      3   3159  Christina Scheff        Eureka  KS             F  2294   5944     38:13.6  1:47:53.2
      4    353  Jennifer Boles          Eureka  KS             F  2485   8429     39:56.5  2:27:49.8
      5   3999  Samantha Zimmerman      Eureka  KS             F  3146  11575     51:45.5  3:19:35.4
      6    849  Brandi Dimick           Eureka  KS             F  3247  14822     55:09.4  4:14:44.8
 

Team - Glowing Dee Gee's Finish Position - 229

Team Score (times): 2:28:05.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2997  Ashley Riley            topeka  KS             F  1022   1022     30:07.4    30:07.4
      2    248  Jaylyn Beaty            topeka  KS             F  1029   2051     30:08.1  1:00:15.5
      3   1417  Nicole Hamilton         Topeka  KS             F  2334   4385     38:31.4  1:38:46.9
      4   2709  Kelsey Overbey          Topeka  KS             F  3037   7422     49:18.8  2:28:05.8
 

Team - Glo Trotters Finish Position - 230

Team Score (times): 2:29:55.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1036  Shirley Farber          Rose Hill  KS          F  1457   1457     32:30.0    32:30.0
      2   2917  Ashley Randleas         Wichita  KS            F  2256   3713     37:46.2  1:10:16.2
      3    600  Adam Ciesielski         Wichita  KS            M  2463   6176     39:48.5  1:50:04.7
      4    601  Carlie Ciesielski       Wichita  KS            F  2471   8647     39:50.9  2:29:55.6
      5   2425  Cindy Miller            Wichita  KS            F  2502  11149     40:03.1  3:09:58.8
      6    103  Jennifer Ashcraft       Valley Center  KS      F  3040  14189     49:32.3  3:59:31.2
      7   2505  Tiffany Morisset        Park City  KS          F  3041  17230     49:32.4  4:49:03.6
      8    602  Tabitha Ciesielski      Valley Center  KS      F  3366  20596   1:01:43.6  5:50:47.2
 

Team - The Select 6 Finish Position - 231

Team Score (times): 2:30:05.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    131  Maranda Avery           Wichita  KS            F  1562   1562     33:20.8    33:20.8
      2   1743  Jennifer Jacobs         Wichita  KS            F  1666   3228     33:50.4  1:07:11.2
      3   2527  Michelle Mosiman        Lee's Summit  MO       F  1667   4895     33:50.4  1:41:01.7
      4   2308  Karrie McCormick        Wichita  KS            F  3020   7915     49:03.7  2:30:05.5
      5   1134  Whitney Frazier         Wichita  KS            F  3021  10936     49:03.8  3:19:09.4
      6   1740  Gina Jacobs             Wichita  KS            F  3022  13958     49:03.9  4:08:13.4
 

Team - sub4 Finish Position - 232

Team Score (times): 2:30:32.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    965  jeff ehlert             wichita  KS            M   105    105     22:18.3    22:18.3
      2   2384  Jesse Meisch            Derby  KS              M   174    279     23:29.7    45:48.0
      3     24  Debbie Addison          wichita  KS            F  2895   3174     45:59.8  1:31:47.9
      4   3049  Richie Roland           wichita  KS            M  3341   6515     58:44.4  2:30:32.3
 

Team - The Plus Finish Position - 233

Team Score (times): 2:30:44.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    717  Matt Coykendall         Pratt  KS              M   925    925     29:26.9    29:26.9
      2   2587  Jessica Nellis          Wichita  KS            F  2068   2993     36:27.1  1:05:54.0
      3   2588  Philip Nellis           Wichita  KS            M  2658   5651     42:08.5  1:48:02.5
      4    154  Jennifer Bailey         Wichita  KS            F  2696   8347     42:41.6  2:30:44.2
      5   3727  Rachel Walcher          Wichita  KS            F  2708  11055     43:00.7  3:13:44.9
 

Team - Kellys Runners Finish Position - 234

Team Score (times): 2:30:59.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1908  Erin Kerschen           Wichita  KS            F  1755   1755     34:15.9    34:15.9
      2   3840  Diane Whited            Derby  KS              F  1899   3654     35:16.7  1:09:32.6
      3   2507  Felicia Morris          Oxford  KS             F  2168   5822     37:12.6  1:46:45.3
      4   3416  Suzy Spatz              Wichita  KS            F  2807   8629     44:13.9  2:30:59.3
      5    861  Kelly Dixon             Wichita  KS            M  2809  11438     44:14.5  3:15:13.8
      6   3522  Vaughn Sweet            Park City  KS          F  2810  14248     44:14.6  3:59:28.5
      7   3297  Danielle Shirley        Wichita  KS            F  2812  17060     44:15.7  4:43:44.2
      8   2198  Kasha Luckner           Wichita  KS            F  2813  19873     44:17.0  5:28:01.2
 

Team - Tight Butts and Sweaty Nuts Finish Position - 235

Team Score (times): 2:31:09.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1402  Nicole Hall             Chapman  KS            F  1954   1954     35:36.4    35:36.4
      2   1404  Ryan Hall               Chapman  KS            M  1955   3909     35:36.4  1:11:12.9
      3   2702  Eric Ortiz              Bel Aire  KS           M  2482   6391     39:55.3  1:51:08.2
      4   2704  Meghan Ortiz            Bel Aire  KS           F  2495   8886     40:01.5  2:31:09.8
 

Team - Sole Sisters Finish Position - 236

Team Score (times): 2:31:33.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2524  TIFFANY MOSES           VALLEY CENTER  KS      F  2080   2080     36:31.8    36:31.8
      2    380  katie bowen             valley center  KS      F  2086   4166     36:34.6  1:13:06.4
      3   1680  Stacey Hoyt             Valley Center  KS      F  2246   6412     37:42.1  1:50:48.6
      4   3380  Michelle Smith          Valley Center  KS      F  2541   8953     40:44.5  2:31:33.1
      5   2215  shauna magennis         wichita  KS            F  2762  11715     43:41.9  3:15:15.1
      6   3240  Laura Sears             Valley Center  KS      F  2763  14478     43:42.0  3:58:57.2
      7   3051  Michelle Romig          Valley Center  KS      F  3106  17584     50:38.0  4:49:35.2
 

Team - Glo Chix Finish Position - 237

Team Score (times): 2:31:34.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3087  Amy Runyan              Manhattan  KS          F  2126   2126     36:49.4    36:49.4
      2   2262  Amy Marts               Manhattan.  KS         F  2130   4256     36:51.4  1:13:40.9
      3   3378  Leslie Smith            Manhattan  KS          F  2197   6453     37:19.4  1:51:00.3
      4   2555  Michelle Musser         Manhattan  KS          F  2530   8983     40:33.7  2:31:34.0
      5   2236  Chelsea Manwarren       Manhattan  KS          F  2531  11514     40:34.1  3:12:08.2
      6   3764  Debbie Webb             Manhattan  KS          F  2814  14328     44:17.4  3:56:25.7
      7   2288  Lorrie Mayfield         Junction City  KS      F  2905  17233     46:14.7  4:42:40.4
 

Team - Glow Baby Glow! Finish Position - 238

Team Score (times): 2:31:42.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3118  Sara Sanders            Cheney  KS             F  2051   2051     36:16.5    36:16.5
      2   3114  Jennifer Sanders        Wichita  KS            F  2057   4108     36:19.1  1:12:35.7
      3    277  Mark Benefiel           Park City  KS          M  2430   6538     39:33.4  1:52:09.1
      4    921  Joy Dukart              Park City  KS          F  2431   8969     39:33.4  2:31:42.6
 

Team - Let's Glow!! Finish Position - 239

Team Score (times): 2:31:56.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3793  Melissa Welty           Wichita  KS            F   720    720     28:24.9    28:24.9
      2   2833  Vanessa Pinkston        Wichita  KS            F  1266   1986     31:26.1    59:51.0
      3   2369  Aaron McMullin          Wichita  KS            M  2394   4380     39:13.7  1:39:04.8
      4   2938  cassandra redington     wichita ks  KS         F  3176   7556     52:51.4  2:31:56.3
 

Team - The Muffin Toppers Finish Position - 240

Team Score (times): 2:32:37.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    632  Jason Coffey            Wichita  KS            M   381    381     25:58.4    25:58.4
      2    105  Tess Asmann             Wichita  KS            F   450    831     26:24.5    52:22.9
      3    946  Joe Earnest             Wichita  KS            M  3056   3887     50:00.4  1:42:23.3
      4   1839  meagan jones            Wichita  KS            F  3076   6963     50:13.7  2:32:37.0
      5   3457  Betsy Steiner           Wichita  KS            F  3077  10040     50:13.7  3:22:50.8
      6    803  Nick DeBalack           Wichita  KS            M  3081  13121     50:16.2  4:13:07.0
      7    350  Ian Boldt               Wichita  KS            M  3095  16216     50:30.6  5:03:37.7
      8   2034  Megan Krumsick          Wichita  KS            F  3136  19352     51:20.9  5:54:58.6
 

Team - Glowtorious Finish Position - 241

Team Score (times): 2:32:55.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3177  Jared Schmidt           Wichita  KS            M  1165   1165     30:54.7    30:54.7
      2     96  Misty Arnold            wichita  KS            F  2344   3509     38:37.2  1:09:31.9
      3   3183  Vanessa Schmidt         Wichita  KS            F  2347   5856     38:38.1  1:48:10.1
      4   1096  Tammy Flickinger        Pretty Prairie  KS     F  2842   8698     44:45.5  2:32:55.7
      5    212  Morgan Barnes           Wichita  KS            F  2843  11541     44:46.6  3:17:42.3
 

Team - Eat Our Glow Stick Finish Position - 242

Team Score (times): 2:33:09.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    779  Cassie Dauber           Wichita  KS            F  2012   2012     35:56.5    35:56.5
      2   3988  Ashley Zehr             Wichita  KS            F  2176   4188     37:13.3  1:13:09.9
      3   1854  Meghan Jorgensen        Augusta  KS            F  2180   6368     37:13.9  1:50:23.9
      4   3989  Carrie Zehr             Wichita  KS            F  2699   9067     42:45.7  2:33:09.6
 

Team - Glowtastic Finish Position - 243

Team Score (times): 2:33:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    176  Jessica Ballard         Wichita  KS            F  1869   1869     35:07.3    35:07.3
      2   3658  Amber Ray                                      F  1870   3739     35:07.5  1:10:14.8
      3   1732  Clint Jackson           Wichita  KS            M  2624   6363     41:47.6  1:52:02.4
      4   1446  Jordan Hargadine        wichita  KS            M  2626   8989     41:47.7  2:33:50.2
      5   2918  Kiley Randolph          Wichita  KS            F  2670  11659     42:21.1  3:16:11.3
      6   1445  Heather Hargadine       wichita  KS            F  2690  14349     42:38.6  3:58:50.0
      7   3379  Lucretia Smith          Wichita  KS            F  3239  17588     55:02.7  4:53:52.8
 

Team - groovy Finish Position - 244

Team Score (times): 2:35:43.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3596  zach thorpe             wichita  KS            M  1057   1057     30:14.4    30:14.4
      2   3593  michelle thorpe         Wichita  KS            F  1491   2548     32:48.6  1:03:03.1
      3   2822  Panya Phommarath        wichita  KS            M  2909   5457     46:20.1  1:49:23.3
      4   2821  Errica Phommarath       Wichita  KS            F  2910   8367     46:20.3  2:35:43.6
 

Team - Glow 4 it Finish Position - 245

Team Score (times): 2:35:55.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1130  Emma Franklin           Wichita  KS            F  1610   1610     33:34.7    33:34.7
      2   1132  Joy Franklin            Wichita  KS            F  1617   3227     33:36.0  1:07:10.7
      3    727  Cordy Crawford          Manhattan  KS          F  2819   6046     44:22.4  1:51:33.1
      4    777  jessica danner          Manhattan  KS          F  2820   8866     44:22.7  2:35:55.9
      5   3395  Emily Snively           Riley  KS              F  3033  11899     49:15.9  3:25:11.8
      6   2955  Mary Remsing            Blue Rapids  KS        F  3034  14933     49:16.0  4:14:27.9
      7   2111  Christa Lee             Newton  KS             F  3035  17968     49:16.1  5:03:44.1
      8   2954  Ellen Remsing           Manhattan  KS          F  3036  21004     49:16.5  5:53:00.6
      9   1131  Hannah Franklin         Wichita  KS            F  3082  24086     50:17.2  6:43:17.9
     10   3445  Kaylee Staver           Maize  KS              F  3083  27169     50:17.6  7:33:35.6
     11   1129  Brenna Franklin         Wichita  KS            F  3092  30261     50:23.5  8:23:59.1
     12   3024  Allison Robl            Maize  KS              F  3093  33354     50:23.8  9:14:22.9
     13   3447  Melissa Staver          Maize  KS              F  3094  36448     50:24.3  10:04:47.2
 

Team - We're sexy and we glow it! Finish Position - 246

Team Score (times): 2:36:59.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3615  Brenda Tonniges         Salina  KS             F   134    134     22:53.1    22:53.1
      2    751  Heather Culwell         Salina  KS             F  1453   1587     32:28.5    55:21.7
      3   3715  Johnna Vosseller        Salina  KS             F  3120   4707     50:48.7  1:46:10.4
      4   3348  Ashley Skalka           Lincoln  NE            F  3121   7828     50:48.9  2:36:59.4
      5   2064  Jenny Lang              Salina  KS             F  3122  10950     50:52.4  3:27:51.8
 

Team - Glow.All.The.Way. Finish Position - 247

Team Score (times): 2:37:03.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    194  Denise Banman           Wichita  KS            F  1788   1788     34:31.9    34:31.9
      2   3599  Arika Thurman           Wichita  KS            F  2326   4114     38:27.6  1:12:59.5
      3   1735  Kristi Jackson          Wichita  KS            F  2327   6441     38:27.7  1:51:27.2
      4   2771  Kenly Pena-Wohler       Wichita  KS            F  2880   9321     45:36.0  2:37:03.3
 

Team - Girls on fire Finish Position - 248

Team Score (times): 2:38:01.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3428  Brianna Sprague         Manhattan  KS          F   984    984     29:54.5    29:54.5
      2   1913  Lori Kerwood            Towanda  KS            F   985   1969     29:54.8    59:49.3
      3   1871  Nena Kaster             El Dorado  KS          F  3028   4997     49:05.7  1:48:55.1
      4    756  Carrie Cunningham       Augusta  KS            F  3029   8026     49:05.8  2:38:01.0
      5   3168  Crystal Schlegel        El dorado  KS          F  3051  11077     49:56.0  3:27:57.0
      6   2928  Gale Ray                Towanda  KS            F  3225  14302     54:31.9  4:22:29.0
      7   2378  janna meads             Benton  KS             F  3226  17528     54:32.0  5:17:01.0
 

Team - Miller Finish Position - 249

Team Score (times): 2:38:33.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2427  Jacquelyn Miller        Emporia  KS            F  1011   1011     30:03.5    30:03.5
      2   2439  Monte Miller            Emporia  KS            M  1842   2853     34:57.1  1:05:00.6
      3   1169  Lucie Gager             Emporia  KS            F  2938   5791     46:45.9  1:51:46.6
      4   2431  Kaitlyn Miller          Emporia  KS            F  2941   8732     46:46.7  2:38:33.3
      5   2438  Miranda Miller          Emporia  KS            F  2942  11674     46:47.0  3:25:20.4
 

Team - Wildcats Finish Position - 250

Team Score (times): 2:38:43.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1222  MaKenzie Gerwick        Wichita  KS            F   623    623     27:42.5    27:42.5
      2   3358  Adison Smith            Pratt  KS              F  2590   3213     41:24.6  1:09:07.1
      3   3391  Shannon Smith-Sterling  Pratt  KS              F  2844   6057     44:47.6  1:53:54.7
      4   3370  DONNA SMITH             Pratt  KS              F  2848   8905     44:48.6  2:38:43.3
 

Team - The Fit D~n~Ds Finish Position - 251

Team Score (times): 2:39:05.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2130  Jen Leslie              wichita  KS            F  2077   2077     36:30.6    36:30.6
      2    704  kelli couey             Goddard  KS            F  2282   4359     38:03.9  1:14:34.5
      3   2045  shelby lackey           haysvile  KS           F  2556   6915     40:55.7  1:55:30.2
      4   1045  Carly Rae                                      F  2752   9667     43:35.6  2:39:05.9
      5   1046  Jacob Koss                                     M  2801  12468     44:10.8  3:23:16.7
      6    251  Amy Beck                Newton  KS             F  2825  15293     44:26.6  4:07:43.4
      7   3426  Stephanie Spies         Wichita  KS            F  3123  18416     50:56.9  4:58:40.4
      8   2163  Brianne Goold                                  F  3370  21786   1:03:55.1  6:02:35.5
      9   2492  Jennifer Moore          Wichita  KS            F  3373  25159   1:04:17.4  7:06:53.0
 

Team - FGCR4B Finish Position - 252

Team Score (times): 2:40:53.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3785  Kyle Welliver           Hutchinson  KS         F  2296   2296     38:15.6    38:15.6
      2   3492  Emily Strobel           Hutchinson  KS         F  2407   4703     39:20.3  1:17:35.9
      3   2151  Kristi Link             Hutchinson  KS         F  2614   7317     41:38.3  1:59:14.3
      4   3253  Jessica Self            Hutchinson  KS         F  2615   9932     41:39.5  2:40:53.9
 

Team - Team Get up and Glow Finish Position - 253

Team Score (times): 2:41:21.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3712  oudom vongkhamchanh     wichita  KS            M  2211   2211     37:25.6    37:25.6
      2   2100  Nina Le                 Wichita  KS            F  2545   4756     40:48.7  1:18:14.3
      3   2637  tina nguyen             Wichita  KS            M  2608   7364     41:33.6  1:59:48.0
      4    864  tram doan               wichita  KS            F  2609   9973     41:33.8  2:41:21.9
      5    566  Rothy Chan              Wichita  KS            F  3059  13032     50:01.8  3:31:23.7
 

Team - Glowing Strong for Grandma♥ Finish Position - 254

Team Score (times): 2:42:06.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2667  Raymond Norris          Andover  KS            M   331    331     25:32.7    25:32.7
      2   2669  Samantha Norris         Andover  KS            F  2078   2409     36:30.9  1:02:03.6
      3   2392  Andrea Menousek         Andover  KS            F  2748   5157     43:32.9  1:45:36.5
      4   2912  Emily Ramsey            Augusta  KS            F  3290   8447     56:30.1  2:42:06.7
 

Team - Hittle Finish Position - 255

Team Score (times): 2:42:32.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2767  Jenni Pelland           Pratt  KS              F  1625   1625     33:39.2    33:39.2
      2    731  Laurie Crawford         Hugoton  KS            F  1628   3253     33:40.4  1:07:19.7
      3   1610  Jen Hittle              Ulysses  KS            F  2706   5959     42:56.5  1:50:16.3
      4   3930  April Wood              Rolla  KS              F  3160   9119     52:15.8  2:42:32.1
      5   1609  Cindy Hittle            Rolla  KS              F  3161  12280     52:16.3  3:34:48.4
 

Team - pHabulous pHotons Finish Position - 256

Team Score (times): 2:42:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    335  Danielle Blount         Wichita  KS            F   999    999     29:59.5    29:59.5
      2   3189  Pallace Schnittker      Wichita  KS            F  2355   3354     38:41.4  1:08:40.9
      3   2726  Jenni Park              Valley Center  KS      F  2358   5712     38:42.9  1:47:23.9
      4   3439  Becky Stanfield         wichita  KS            F  3260   8972     55:26.3  2:42:50.2
      5   1484  Cyndi Haskell           Wichita  KS            F  3261  12233     55:26.4  3:38:16.6
      6   2727  Rene Park               Valley Center  KS      F  3269  15502     55:55.5  4:34:12.2
      7    408  Charlotte Brickman      Wichita  KS            F  3270  18772     55:55.6  5:30:07.9
 

Team - Glowin' Gals Finish Position - 257

Team Score (times): 2:43:41.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3918  William Wiske           Wamego  KS             F  1593   1593     33:31.7    33:31.7
      2   3917  Casey Wiske             Wamego  KS             F  2245   3838     37:42.0  1:11:13.7
      3   2451  Terri Miner             Waynoka  OK            F  2871   6709     45:20.8  1:56:34.6
      4   3798  Emma Werlein            Wichita  KS            F  2952   9661     47:07.0  2:43:41.6
      5   2415  Jolinda Mierny          Gardner  KS            F  3001  12662     48:32.4  3:32:14.0
      6   1314  Jaceilia Graves         Kiowa  KS              F  3131  15793     51:15.9  4:23:30.0
      7   3296  Ashley Shippy           Medicine Lodge  KS     F  3132  18925     51:17.0  5:14:47.0
 

Team - Glow Worms2 Finish Position - 258

Team Score (times): 2:44:23.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2307  Lindy McCormack         El Dorado  KS          F   589    589     27:30.6    27:30.6
      2    165  Mindy Baker             Wichita  KS            F   590   1179     27:31.0    55:01.7
      3     32  Dylan Akery             Wichita  KS            M  3229   4408     54:40.7  1:49:42.4
      4     31  Brian Akery             Wichita  KS            M  3230   7638     54:40.9  2:44:23.4
 

Team - Glowstick in a Box Finish Position - 259

Team Score (times): 2:44:49.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2367  Kiya McManus            Derby  KS              F  2479   2479     39:53.4    39:53.4
      2   2366  Kendra McManus          Derby  KS              F  2480   4959     39:54.6  1:19:48.0
      3   2368  Patrick McManus         Derby  KS              M  2481   7440     39:55.2  1:59:43.3
      4    714  Tara Cox                Derby  KS              F  2858  10298     45:06.0  2:44:49.4
      5   1504  Stephanie Headley       Wichita  KS            F  2911  13209     46:22.1  3:31:11.5
      6   1696  Jodi Humphrey           wichita  KS            F  3197  16406     53:49.3  4:25:00.9
      7   2317  Jason McDiffett         wichita  KS            M  3198  19604     53:49.8  5:18:50.7
 

Team - Drained Divas Finish Position - 260

Team Score (times): 2:45:02.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2379  Pascha Medlin           Wichita  KS            F  1484   1484     32:45.3    32:45.3
      2    410  Ashley Briggs           Wichita  KS            F  2627   4111     41:47.9  1:14:33.2
      3   1792  Danica Johnson          Valley Center  KS      F  2628   6739     41:48.4  1:56:21.6
      4   3028  Victoria Roche          Wichita  KS            F  3008   9747     48:41.0  2:45:02.7
      5    258  sarah Beczak            Wichita  KS            F  3009  12756     48:41.0  3:33:43.8
 

Team - Organized Chaos Finish Position - 261

Team Score (times): 2:45:33.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1587  Rachel Higgins          El Dorado  KS          F  2398   2398     39:14.9    39:14.9
      2    927  Mindy Dungan            Kechi  KS              F  2401   4799     39:15.3  1:18:30.3
      3   1586  Michelle Higgins        El Dorado  KS          F  2744   7543     43:31.0  2:02:01.3
      4   1187  Julia Garutti           El Dorado  KS          F  2747  10290     43:32.2  2:45:33.5
 

Team - glow12 Finish Position - 262

Team Score (times): 2:45:39.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    257  coleen beckley          Augusta  KS            F  1200   1200     31:03.7    31:03.7
      2   1198  Rachel Gegen            Wichita  KS            F  2519   3719     40:16.7  1:11:20.5
      3    446  Shawna Bruckner         Wichita  KS            F  2957   6676     47:09.0  1:58:29.6
      4   1537  miranda hendricks       Wichita  KS            F  2959   9635     47:09.7  2:45:39.3
 

Team - Lander's Lopers Finish Position - 263

Team Score (times): 2:46:42.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3531  Bonnie Tackett          Wichita  KS            F  1697   1697     33:59.3    33:59.3
      2   2365  Krisha McLaughlin       mulvane  KS            F  2434   4131     39:35.5  1:13:34.9
      3   2063  Jessica Lane            Wichita  KS            F  2672   6803     42:22.6  1:55:57.5
      4   2969  Michelle Rhine          Wichita  KS            F  3117   9920     50:45.0  2:46:42.6
      5   3900  Jana Windsor            Wichita  KS            F  3199  13119     53:55.4  3:40:38.0
 

Team - GLOW TROTTER'S Finish Position - 264

Team Score (times): 2:46:58.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3072  Richie Routon             KS                   F   496    496     26:49.9    26:49.9
      2    179  Marcus Ballenger          KS                   M  1293   1789     31:35.4    58:25.4
      3    180  Mark Ballenger          Wichita  KS            M  3217   5006     54:16.0  1:52:41.5
      4    178  Angie Ballenger         Wichita  KS            F  3218   8224     54:17.0  2:46:58.5
 

Team - Glow White and the Seven Dwarfs Finish Position - 265

Team Score (times): 2:48:50.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2944  Brittany Reeder         Goddard  KS            F  2618   2618     41:44.0    41:44.0
      2    356  Chandra Bollinger       Wichita  KS            F  2619   5237     41:44.3  1:23:28.4
      3   3509  Sarah Sulin             Wichita  KS            F  2620   7857     41:45.1  2:05:13.6
      4     69  Kendra Anderson         Wichita  KS            F  2754  10611     43:37.1  2:48:50.7
      5   2479  Deb Montgomery          Wichita  KS            F  2755  13366     43:37.4  3:32:28.1
      6   2945  Pamela Reeder           Goddard  KS            F  2756  16122     43:37.4  4:16:05.5
 

Team - The Lite Brites Finish Position - 266

Team Score (times): 2:48:57.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    892  Cassidy Drace           Wichita  KS            F  1786   1786     34:31.7    34:31.7
      2    121  Angela Austin           Wichita  KS            F  2260   4046     37:47.8  1:12:19.5
      3    893  Jennifer Drace          Wichita  KS            F  2990   7036     48:18.6  2:00:38.2
      4    128  Shanna Austin           Wichita  KS            F  2991  10027     48:19.3  2:48:57.6
      5    123  Jan Austin              Wichita  KS            F  3087  13114     50:21.4  3:39:19.0
 

Team - Emprise glow girls Finish Position - 267

Team Score (times): 2:49:04.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    916  lisa dugan              goddard  KS            F  2663   2663     42:16.0    42:16.0
      2   3078  christine royse         goddard  KS            F  2664   5327     42:16.0  1:24:32.1
      3   3894  sheena wilson           wichita  KS            F  2665   7992     42:16.0  2:06:48.2
      4   3394  jordan snide            goddard  KS            F  2666  10658     42:16.5  2:49:04.7
 

Team - Tiger and The Cougars Finish Position - 268

Team Score (times): 2:49:50.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2190  Kelci Lowmaster         Derby  KS              F  2444   2444     39:40.1    39:40.1
      2    589  Trish Chrisman          Derby  KS              F  2446   4890     39:40.8  1:19:21.0
      3   2191  Tiger Lowmaster         Derby  KS              M  2447   7337     39:40.9  1:59:01.9
      4   1322  Jill Green              Derby  KS              F  3119  10456     50:48.2  2:49:50.1
 

Team - Enid Glow Worms Finish Position - 269

Team Score (times): 2:50:01.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    507  Lisa Canady             Enid  OK               F  1379   1379     32:01.1    32:01.1
      2    508  Randy Canady            Enid  OK               M  2709   4088     43:02.6  1:15:03.7
      3   3750  Mandi Watkins           Enid  OK               F  2898   6986     46:02.1  2:01:05.8
      4    743  Courtney Cross          Enid  OK               F  3015  10001     48:55.6  2:50:01.5
 

Team - Lightning Bugs Finish Position - 270

Team Score (times): 2:51:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1010  Ashli Hargrave                                 F   606    606     27:37.2    27:37.2
      2   2231  Matt manning            wichita  KS            M  2380   2986     39:03.5  1:06:40.8
      3   2233  Rose manning            wichita  KS            F  2381   5367     39:03.6  1:45:44.4
      4   2861  Jennifer Porter         Derby  KS              F  3377   8744   1:05:35.1  2:51:19.5
      5   2463  Kellyn Modlin           Augusta  KS            F  3378  12122   1:05:35.1  3:56:54.7
      6   1097  Denise Flippin          Haysville  KS          F  3379  15501   1:05:38.7  5:02:33.5
 

Team - Go with the Glo Finish Position - 271

Team Score (times): 2:51:37.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1834  Kayla Jones             Wichita  KS            F  1284   1284     31:32.2    31:32.2
      2   3994  Kaitlyn Zerr            Wichita  KS            F  1601   2885     33:33.1  1:05:05.4
      3   3868  James Williams          Wichita  KS            M  3191   6076     53:15.7  1:58:21.1
      4   3872  JoAnn Williams          Wichita  KS            F  3192   9268     53:15.8  2:51:37.0
 

Team - The V's Finish Position - 272

Team Score (times): 2:52:00.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    479  Harrison Busick         Belle Plaine  KS       M   770    770     28:40.9    28:40.9
      2   1927  Sherry Kilgariff        HUTCHINSON  KS         F  2687   3457     42:36.7  1:11:17.6
      3    363  Vicki Borboa            Belle Plaine  KS       F  3086   6543     50:21.3  2:01:38.9
      4   2202  Liz Luman               Hutchinson  KS         F  3088   9631     50:21.5  2:52:00.5
      5    978  sandi elliott           oklahoma city  OK      F  3090  12721     50:21.6  3:42:22.1
 

Team - 3-2-1 Glow Finish Position - 273

Team Score (times): 2:52:01.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2491  Jackson Moore           Chanute  KS            F  2602   2602     41:30.0    41:30.0
      2   2488  Amanda Moore            Chanute  KS            F  2605   5207     41:30.4  1:23:00.4
      3   1905  Ivy Kepley              Chanute  KS            F  2634   7841     41:49.7  2:04:50.1
      4   2022  Jill Kreighbaum         Chanute  KS            F  2960  10801     47:11.6  2:52:01.8
      5   2021  Elle Kreighbaum         Chanute  KS            F  2961  13762     47:11.7  3:39:13.5
 

Team - WJJC/Victory Tattoo Finish Position - 274

Team Score (times): 2:52:05.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    267  Jill Bell               Wichita  KS            F   544    544     27:14.1    27:14.1
      2   3829  Cynthia White           wichita  KS            F  2985   3529     48:16.0  1:15:30.2
      3   3985  jessica zamora          Wichita  KS            F  2988   6517     48:17.4  2:03:47.7
      4   3986  juan zamora-magana      Wichita  KS            M  2989   9506     48:17.5  2:52:05.2
 

Team - The Luminous Ladies Finish Position - 275

Team Score (times): 2:52:14.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1585  Caitlyn Higgins         Wichita  KS            F   633    633     27:46.0    27:46.0
      2   2345  Mollie McGregor         Wichita  KS            F  1959   2592     35:37.8  1:03:23.9
      3   1803  Kristen Johnson         Wichita  KS            F  3221   5813     54:25.0  1:57:48.9
      4      8  Kelley Abshier          Wichita  KS            F  3222   9035     54:25.2  2:52:14.1
 

Team - PRA & Friends Finish Position - 276

Team Score (times): 2:53:54.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2872  Jeramie Pratt           Hutchinson  KS         M   399    399     26:04.7    26:04.7
      2    496  April Calhoun           Hutchinson  KS         F  2267   2666     37:50.3  1:03:55.1
      3     97  Patti Arnold            Hutchinson  KS         F  3235   5901     54:59.7  1:58:54.8
      4   3059  Trish Rose              Hutchinson  KS         F  3236   9137     54:59.9  2:53:54.7
      5   3722  Jill Wager              Hutchinson  KS         F  3237  12374     54:59.9  3:48:54.7
 

Team - InnerWorks Holistic Health Center Finish Position - 277

Team Score (times): 2:55:37.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1089  harold flaigle          wichita  KS            M   914    914     29:22.2    29:22.2
      2   3747  Kimber Warren           Wichita  KS            F  1061   1975     30:16.2    59:38.5
      3   1562  Ryan Herrington         Wichita  KS            M  3326   5301     57:59.5  1:57:38.0
      4   3301  Royce Shoemaker         Wichita  KS            F  3327   8628     57:59.7  2:55:37.7
      5   2681  Heidi Oblinger-Barker   Wichita  KS            F  3329  11957     58:06.1  3:53:43.9
      6    780  Amber Davey             Wichita  KS            F  3330  15287     58:06.3  4:51:50.3
 

Team - Glow Bugs Finish Position - 278

Team Score (times): 2:55:47.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    752  Beau Cumbie             Wichita  KS            M  1862   1862     35:04.7    35:04.7
      2    753  Christina Cumbie        Wichita  KS            F  2808   4670     44:14.4  1:19:19.2
      3   1652  Matthew Hoppock         Derby  KS              M  2982   7652     48:13.6  2:07:32.8
      4   2051  Nicci Laird             Mt Hope  KS            F  2983  10635     48:14.2  2:55:47.1
      5   1651  Brandi Hoppock          Derby  KS              F  3006  13641     48:38.2  3:44:25.3
 

Team - Owning It Finish Position - 279

Team Score (times): 2:56:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3852  Patrick Wiginton        Valley Center  KS      M  1607   1607     33:33.9    33:33.9
      2   3851  Jenna Wiginton          Valley Center  KS      F  1916   3523     35:20.5  1:08:54.5
      3    869  Troy Doeden             Wichita  KS            M  1917   5440     35:20.6  1:44:15.2
      4   3276  Kara Shaw               Wichita  KS            F  3387   8827   1:12:22.1  2:56:37.3
 

Team - The Slow Glow Worms Finish Position - 280

Team Score (times): 2:59:20.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2216  Megan Mahannah          Augusta  KS            F  2639   2639     41:55.5    41:55.5
      2   3806  Bradley West            Augusta  KS            M  2640   5279     41:56.2  1:23:51.7
      3   3025  Josie Robledo           Wichita  KS            F  2731   8010     43:24.4  2:07:16.1
      4   1514  Rebecca Hedrick         Bel Aire  KS           F  3155  11165     52:03.9  2:59:20.1
      5   1959  Emily Kittle            Park City  KS          F  3266  14431     55:37.4  3:54:57.5
      6   2107  Cassandra Ledbetter     Wichita  KS            F  3267  17698     55:39.1  4:50:36.7
 

Team - Rad Neon Turtles Finish Position - 281

Team Score (times): 3:00:02.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1104  Tesha Florian           Fairview  OK           F  2794   2794     44:06.9    44:06.9
      2   1103  Paula Florian           Fairview  OK           F  2799   5593     44:10.4  1:28:17.4
      3   3740  Nathan Wampler          Fairview  OK           M  2802   8395     44:10.8  2:12:28.2
      4   1102  Natasha Florian         Fairview  OK           F  2970  11365     47:34.1  3:00:02.4
      5   3723  Candi Wagner            Fairview  OK           F  2971  14336     47:34.1  3:47:36.6
      6   1101  Brandi Florian          Fairview  OK           F  2973  17309     47:35.0  4:35:11.6
 

Team - Texas Tide Finish Position - 282

Team Score (times): 3:01:35.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1977  Alisha Knehr            Rowlett  TX            F  2507   2507     40:10.6    40:10.6
      2    665  Kevin Conn              Rowlett  TX            M  2533   5040     40:36.0  1:20:46.6
      3    693  Robert Cormier          Midlothian  TX         M  2830   7870     44:29.0  2:05:15.7
      4    666  Martha Conn             Peck  KS               F  3283  11153     56:19.7  3:01:35.4
      5    692  Karen Cormier           Midlothian  TX         F  3284  14437     56:19.9  3:57:55.3
 

Team - TEAM MOLLY Finish Position - 283

Team Score (times): 3:01:42.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3324  Josh Silvey             Wichita  KS            M   464    464     26:31.9    26:31.9
      2   3325  Kayla Silvey            Wichita  KS            F  2059   2523     36:19.8  1:02:51.7
      3   3381  Molly Smith             Conway Springs  KS     F  3350   5873     59:24.8  2:02:16.5
      4   2830  Levi Pierce             Conway Springs  KS     M  3351   9224     59:25.4  3:01:42.0
 

Team - The Scrunchy Squad Finish Position - 284

Team Score (times): 3:02:04.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2539  Jamie Mullen            Wichita  KS            F  2039   2039     36:13.6    36:13.6
      2   2538  cheri mullen            wichita  KS            F  2040   4079     36:14.0  1:12:27.6
      3   1682  Stephanie Huckins       Wichita  KS            F  3231   7310     54:48.4  2:07:16.1
      4   2399  tiffany meredith        Wichita  KS            F  3232  10542     54:48.8  3:02:04.9
      5   1406  sarah hall              wichita  KS            F  3233  13775     54:49.7  3:56:54.7
      6   1506  Renee Hearn             Wichita  KS            F  3234  17009     54:49.8  4:51:44.5
 

Team - Glamorous Glow Girls Finish Position - 285

Team Score (times): 3:05:25.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    125  Liz Austin              Derby  KS              F  1623   1623     33:38.3    33:38.3
      2   3689  Emalee Versch           Marion  KS             F  1624   3247     33:38.6  1:07:17.0
      3   3516  Megan Sutton            Wichita  KS            F  3345   6592     59:03.9  2:06:21.0
      4   3019  Patricia Roberts        Wichita  KS            F  3346   9938     59:04.5  3:05:25.5
 

Team - Speedy Walkers Finish Position - 286

Team Score (times): 3:09:28.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    528  Steven Carpenter        wichita  KS            M   531    531     27:06.2    27:06.2
      2    526  Lindsey Carpenter       wichita  KS            F  3203   3734     54:00.2  1:21:06.5
      3    614  Mariah Clark            Wichita  KS            F  3212   6946     54:09.3  2:15:15.8
      4    393  Garrett Brand           Wichita  KS            M  3215  10161     54:12.2  3:09:28.1
 

Team - Glowing for Good Finish Position - 287

Team Score (times): 3:10:51.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1800  Julie Johnson           Goddard  KS            F  2921   2921     46:31.9    46:31.9
      2   1788  Ben Johnson             Goddard  KS            M  2925   5846     46:33.2  1:33:05.1
      3   1674  Chris Howell            Wichita  KS            M  3011   8857     48:52.2  2:21:57.4
      4   3104  scott samway            wichita  KS            M  3013  11870     48:53.6  3:10:51.1
      5   1985  Brenda Kobler           Wichita  KS            F  3016  14886     48:56.8  3:59:47.9
      6   3103  jennifer samway         wichita  KS            F  3017  17903     49:00.4  4:48:48.3
      7   2575  Troy Nedbalek           Goddard  KS            M  3043  20946     49:35.8  5:38:24.2
      8   2574  Kristie Nedbalek        Goddard  KS            F  3045  23991     49:36.5  6:28:00.7
      9   1676  Stacy Howell            Wichita  KS            F  3046  27037     49:36.8  7:17:37.5
     10   1986  Tyler Kobler            Wichita  KS            M  3054  30091     49:57.3  8:07:34.9
     11   1559  Azucena Herrera         Wichita  KS            F  3306  33397     57:09.1  9:04:44.0
     12   3762  Doug Weaver             Wichita  KS            M  3307  36704     57:09.9  10:01:54.0
 

Team - GloPokes Finish Position - 288

Team Score (times): 3:12:43.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3934  Marissa Wood            Mulvane  KS            F  2980   2980     48:04.8    48:04.8
      2   3936  Nathan Wood             Mulvane  KS            M  2981   5961     48:07.5  1:36:12.3
      3   1932  Dennis Kimble           Bel Aire  KS           M  2984   8945     48:15.0  2:24:27.4
      4   1931  Deborah Kimble          Bel Aire  KS           F  2986  11931     48:16.1  3:12:43.5
 

Team - Lights Out Finish Position - 289

Team Score (times): 3:14:20.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    818  Tyler Demel             Manhattan  KS          M  2510   2510     40:13.6    40:13.6
      2    568  Courtney Chandler       Lindsborg  KS          F  2724   5234     43:15.6  1:23:29.2
      3   2073  Nicole Larkey           Wichita  KS            F  3257   8491     55:25.3  2:18:54.6
      4   1493  Amalia Hawkins          Holton  KS             F  3258  11749     55:25.4  3:14:20.0
      5   2132  Alexandra Lewis         Wichita  KS            F  3259  15008     55:26.3  4:09:46.3
 

Team - Splendor Sprinters Finish Position - 290

Team Score (times): 3:15:45.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    451  Tracy Bruntz            Silver Lake  KS        F  2212   2212     37:26.3    37:26.3
      2   3218  Michelle Schultz        Chanute  KS            F  3158   5370     52:10.2  1:29:36.6
      3   3435  Ruthie Stacy            Chanute  KS            F  3180   8550     53:03.7  2:22:40.3
      4    551  Kelsey Catterson        Chanute  KS            F  3181  11731     53:05.5  3:15:45.8
 

Team - Sunglasses at Night Finish Position - 291

Team Score (times): 3:16:17.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1059  Aimee Ferreira          Wichita  KS            F  2882   2882     45:39.2    45:39.2
      2   1061  John Ferreira           Wichita  KS            M  2884   5766     45:39.5  1:31:18.7
      3   1060  Jakob Ferreira          Wichita  KS            M  3164   8930     52:29.1  2:23:47.9
      4   1661  Melissa Horth             KS                   F  3165  12095     52:30.0  3:16:17.9
      5   1062  McKenna Ferreira        Wichita  KS            F  3166  15261     52:30.1  4:08:48.0
      6   1948  Mindy King              Junction City  KS      F  3332  18593     58:09.9  5:06:58.0
 

Team - Arachnocampa Luminosa Finish Position - 292

Team Score (times): 3:19:20.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    292  Eric Berman             Wichita  KS            M  2987   2987     48:16.5    48:16.5
      2   3662  Erin Urban              Hays  KS               F  3047   6034     49:46.1  1:38:02.7
      3   2414  Amy Mick                Wichita  KS            F  3107   9141     50:38.4  2:28:41.1
      4   2220  Amanda Maish            Wichita  KS            F  3108  12249     50:39.1  3:19:20.2
 

Team - Wok, Don't Run Finish Position - 293

Team Score (times): 3:20:16.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2617  Duong Ngo               Wichita  KS            M  3039   3039     49:30.3    49:30.3
      2   2009  Kane Kou                Wichita  KS            M  3066   6105     50:04.5  1:39:34.9
      3   2010  Stephanie Kou           Wichita  KS            F  3069   9174     50:05.3  2:29:40.2
      4   2804  Thuy Pham               wichita  KS            F  3103  12277     50:36.5  3:20:16.8
      5   2618  Ha Ngo                  Wichita  KS            F  3105  15382     50:37.4  4:10:54.2
 

Team - Monkey Tails Finish Position - 294

Team Score (times): 3:24:41.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1043  Kevin Farrell           Wichita  KS            M  3079   3079     50:13.8    50:13.8
      2   1042  Evelyn Farrell          Wichita  KS            F  3100   6179     50:33.7  1:40:47.5
      3    488  Karsyn Buzard           Wichita  KS            F  3129   9308     51:08.8  2:31:56.4
      4   1041  Debbie Farrell          Wichita  KS            F  3171  12479     52:44.5  3:24:41.0
      5   1040  Audrey Farrell          Wichita  KS            F  3172  15651     52:44.6  4:17:25.6
      6    489  Sophia Buzard           Wichita  KS            F  3193  18844     53:21.4  5:10:47.0
      7   3015  Haley Roberts           Clearwater  KS         F  3220  22064     54:24.5  6:05:11.5
      8   3018  Pam Roberts             Clearwater  KS         F  3238  25302     55:01.2  7:00:12.7
      9    486  Brian Buzard            Wichita  KS            M  3240  28542     55:02.9  7:55:15.6
     10   3021  Shane Roberts           Clearwater  KS         M  3243  31785     55:04.0  8:50:19.7
     11    487  Jayme Buzard            Wichita  KS            F  3244  35029     55:05.2  9:45:24.9
 

Team - The Tumornators Finish Position - 295

Team Score (times): 3:27:04.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    163  Emily Baker             Salina  KS             F  2318   2318     38:22.2    38:22.2
      2   2112  Christopher Lee         Wichita  KS            M  3276   5594     56:01.5  1:34:23.7
      3    167  yvonne Baker            Salina  KS             F  3277   8871     56:02.2  2:30:26.0
      4   1088  Kylee Flaherty          Emporia  KS            F  3301  12172     56:38.7  3:27:04.8
 

Team - The Mela-Glow-Mores Finish Position - 296

Team Score (times): 3:31:09.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     79  Dustin Apel             Augusta  KS            M  3023   3023     49:04.7    49:04.7
      2   2476  Andria Monaghan         Augusta  KS            F  3026   6049     49:05.1  1:38:09.9
      3   3074  Sunny Rowland           Augusta  KS            F  3288   9337     56:29.4  2:34:39.3
      4   3824  Angelica Wheat          Augusta  KS            F  3289  12626     56:29.7  3:31:09.0
      5   2498  kelsey moran            augusta  KS            F  3292  15918     56:30.4  4:27:39.5
 

Team - YoGlo Finish Position - 297

Team Score (times): 3:33:28.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3859  Linsey Wilder           Wichita  KS            F  3182   3182     53:07.2    53:07.2
      2   1766  Mitchell Jemison        Rose Hill  KS          M  3183   6365     53:07.3  1:46:14.5
      3   1623  Crystal Hoffman         Wichita  KS            F  3187   9552     53:08.4  2:39:23.0
      4   3007  Patrick Rinker          wichita  KS            M  3210  12762     54:05.6  3:33:28.6
      5    880  Caitlin Doolittle       Wichita  KS            F  3211  15973     54:06.6  4:27:35.3
 

Team - glowing ya-yas Finish Position - 298

Team Score (times): 3:41:15.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2255  Shannon Martin          Dexter  KS             F  3251   3251     55:18.4    55:18.4
      2   1271  lisa goertzen           Pratt  KS              F  3252   6503     55:18.4  1:50:36.8
      3   3431  kathy srader            Wichita  KS            F  3253   9756     55:18.8  2:45:55.7
      4   1426  Diana Hankins           Pratt  KS              F  3254  13010     55:19.7  3:41:15.4
 

Team - Magnificent Five Finish Position - 299

Team Score (times): 3:41:15.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3801  Clinton Werth           Newton  KS             M  2645   2645     42:02.4    42:02.4
      2    758  Alisha Curiel           Newton  KS             F  2646   5291     42:02.6  1:24:05.0
      3   3031  Gregory Rodriguez       Newton  KS             M  3385   8676   1:08:32.7  2:32:37.7
      4    759  Pamela Curiel           Newton  KS             F  3386  12062   1:08:38.1  3:41:15.9
 

Team - Fifty Shades of Glow Finish Position - 300

Team Score (times): 3:45:51.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3266  Susan Shaffer           Douglass  KS           F  3285   3285     56:20.6    56:20.6
      2   3173  Amy Schmidt             Derby  KS              F  3286   6571     56:22.0  1:52:42.7
      3   1899  Amanda Kennedy          Derby  KS              F  3294   9865     56:34.5  2:49:17.2
      4   1900  Shane Kennedy           Derby  KS              M  3295  13160     56:34.5  3:45:51.7
      5   1886  Gina Keifer             Derby  KS              F  3297  16457     56:34.9  4:42:26.6
      6    654  Brian Comer             Derby  KS              M  3299  19756     56:36.1  5:39:02.8
 

Team - Keep It On The Down Glow Finish Position - 301

Team Score (times): 3:49:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2571  Andria Navarro          Wichita  KS            F  3313   3313     57:23.5    57:23.5
      2   3673  Timothy VanWye          Wichita  KS            M  3314   6627     57:23.5  1:54:47.1
      3    184  Casey Bancroft          Wichita  KS            F  3316   9943     57:25.0  2:52:12.1
      4   2679  Anne Nystrom            Wichita  KS            F  3317  13260     57:25.1  3:49:37.3
      5   1608  Erin Hiskett            Valley Center  KS      F  3318  16578     57:25.2  4:47:02.5
      6   2516  Kevin Morton            Wichita  KS            M  3320  19898     57:26.3  5:44:28.9
      7   3653  Jaclyn Underhill        Derby  KS              F  3322  23220     57:28.5  6:41:57.4
      8   3335  Jennifer Simon          Derby  KS              F  3323  26543     57:28.8  7:39:26.2
 

Team - Just Glow With It Finish Position - 302

Team Score (times): 3:58:44.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2841  Lea Ann Poe             Shawnee  KS            F  3354   3354     59:33.7    59:33.7
      2   2923  Gina Rasmussen          Wichita  KS            F  3355   6709     59:37.8  1:59:11.6
      3   3316  Julie Siefkes           Wichita  KS            F  3356  10065     59:38.7  2:58:50.4
      4   1022  Lisa Ewing              Wichita  KS            F  3357  13422     59:54.4  3:58:44.8
 

Team - Sisters Run for God Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1245  krystin gilpin          wichita  KS            F  1924   1924     35:24.4    35:24.4
 

Team - Soul Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1614  keith hodge                                    M   636    636     27:46.1    27:46.1
 

Team - Good Time Pals Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1730  Marquita Jacka          Wichita  KS            F  3369   3369   1:03:02.9  1:03:02.9
 

Team - Shake, Rattle, and GLOW Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     74  Laura Andrew            Mulvane  KS            F  1505   1505     32:55.8    32:55.8
 

Team - Squatting Wombats Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     13  Novian Acosta           Wichita  KS            M   558    558     27:21.6    27:21.6
 

Team - Wichita Hogh School North Redskins Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1138  Kelly Frederick         wichita  KS            F   934    934     29:34.7    29:34.7
 

Team - Gloworms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1698  mitchelle humphries     Wichita  KS            F  2198   2198     37:19.5    37:19.5
 

Team - Glowin' in the U.S.A. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3906  Krista Winter           El Dorado  KS          F  2913   2913     46:23.1    46:23.1
 

Team - FC4J Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3236  Tayoni Scott            Wichita  KS            F  2896   2896     46:00.6    46:00.6
 

Team - Neon Ninjas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    473  Andrea Burnett          Wichita  KS            F  2969   2969     47:26.7    47:26.7
 

Team - Team ???? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2468  Adrienne Molina         Haysville  KS          F  1881   1881     35:12.4    35:12.4
 

Team - Naked Love Pretzels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2212  rachel maddux           Derby  KS              F  1487   1487     32:46.5    32:46.5
 

Team - Doing It In The Dark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2180  Rachel Lopreste         Derby  KS              F   956    956     29:42.9    29:42.9
 

Team - team wildcats Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3414  Seth Spangler             KS                   M   874    874     29:09.2    29:09.2
 

Team - JayShox Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3686  Kari Vermillion         Wichita  KS            F  1126   1126     30:37.3    30:37.3
 

Team - VictoriousSecret Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1141  Fallon Free             Emporia  KS            F  1951   1951     35:35.3    35:35.3
 

Team - The Speedy Walkers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    525  Courtney Carpenter      Wichita  KS            F  2916   2916     46:24.0    46:24.0
 

Team - Comin' In Hot Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3354  Cari Slothower          Salina  KS             F  1020   1020     30:05.5    30:05.5
 

Team - Neon Ninas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3111  Brooke Sanders          Haysville  KS          F  3319   3319     57:25.6    57:25.6
 

Team - Off Like A Prom Dress Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3047  David Rohrbaugh         Kansas City  MO        M  2106   2106     36:41.2    36:41.2
 

Team - Skinny Soldiers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    618  Stephanie Clark         Kansas City  MO        F   701    701     28:16.8    28:16.8
 

Team - Orthospeedics Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3415  Shannon Spangler        Kechi  KS              F   354    354     25:45.3    25:45.3
 

Team - TeamTripUP Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    926  Erin Duncan-Vincent     Wichita  KS            F   756    756     28:36.2    28:36.2
 

Team - 177IAS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3437  john staiert            Wichita  KS            M   932    932     29:33.2    29:33.2
 

Team - Dozier Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    891  Michael Dozier          minneola  KS           M    19     19     18:51.6    18:51.6
 

Team - Lady Ravens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    604  Evelyn Cirignotta       Wichita  KS            F   916    916     29:22.8    29:22.8
 

Team - GO Ninja Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    552  Erica Caudillo          Wichita  KS            F  1750   1750     34:12.7    34:12.7
 

Team - Luminating Ladies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1156  Sarah Fugate            Atoka  OK              F  2312   2312     38:19.9    38:19.9
      2    610  Cloey Clark             Andover  KS            F  2571   4883     41:10.4  1:19:30.4
 

Team - glowplugs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1665  bobby houDASHELT        fredonia  KS           F   599    599     27:34.5    27:34.5
      2   3718  shawna voth             fredibua  KS           F  1717   2316     34:06.3  1:01:40.8
 

Team - Glow Crazy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    200  Stephanie Banwart       Andover  KS            F  1826   1826     34:50.9    34:50.9
      2    198  Heather Banwart         Andover  KS            F  3376   5202   1:04:58.8  1:39:49.8
 

Team - SOL GLO Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3120  RYAN SANER              VALLEY CENTER  KS      M  1395   1395     32:04.9    32:04.9
      2   3119  LISA SANER              VALLEY CENTER  KS      F  1783   3178     34:27.8  1:06:32.8
 

Team - Boom! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2716  Deborah Padfield        Wichita  KS            F  1080   1080     30:20.7    30:20.7
      2    987  Donovin Emerson         Wichita  KS            M  1902   2982     35:16.8  1:05:37.6
 

Team - Slow Glowers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2543  Christy Mundhenke       Hutchinson  KS         F  2803   2803     44:11.0    44:11.0
      2   1415  Julie Hamedl            Hutchinson  KS         F  2805   5608     44:11.6  1:28:22.6
 

Team - Pam Chiles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    583  Tracy Chiles            Goodard  KS            F  1168   1168     30:55.5    30:55.5
      2    582  Pam Chiles              Goddard  KS            F  3143   4311     51:32.7  1:22:28.2
 

Team - There You Glow Again! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2290  Megan Maze              Wichita  KS            F  2612   2612     41:35.9    41:35.9
      2   2291  Zac Maze                Wichita  KS            M  3007   5619     48:40.4  1:30:16.4
 

Team - Glow Motion Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3550  Jessica Taylor          Wichita  KS            F  1318   1318     31:42.9    31:42.9
      2    264  Christy Bell            Mission  KS            F  1614   2932     33:35.2  1:05:18.1
 

Team - STAK Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    659  Julie Conard            Leoti  KS              F   525    525     26:59.7    26:59.7
      2    330  Clint Blasi             Wichita  KS            M   728   1253     28:27.1    55:26.8
 

Team - Savor the Flavor Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3258  Dylan Senn              Wichita  KS            M   942    942     29:37.2    29:37.2
      2   3259  Melanie Senn            Wichita  KS            F   944   1886     29:37.7    59:15.0
 

Team - Jessie Winger Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1725  Rachel Ishman           Wichita  KS            F  1374   1374     31:59.4    31:59.4
      2   1724  Chase Ishman            Wichita  KS            M  1375   2749     31:59.5  1:03:58.9
 

Team - Lit Up Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3519  Amber Swalley           CHANUTE  KS            F  2243   2243     37:41.8    37:41.8
      2   3520  Kim Swalley             Humboldt  KS           F  2248   4491     37:42.4  1:15:24.2
 

Team - Quince by Melissa Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3034  Melissa Rodriguez       Wichita  KS            F  2030   2030     36:07.7    36:07.7
      2   3032  Jocelyn Rodriguez       Wichita  KS            F  2232   4262     37:38.3  1:13:46.1
 

Team - GLO-be Trotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    677  Michael Cook            Russell  KS            M    94     94     22:02.2    22:02.2
      2   4009  Mark Zorn               Russell  KS            M   812    906     28:55.3    50:57.5
 

Team - Night crawlers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    976  crystal elliott         Wichita  KS            F  1242   1242     31:16.2    31:16.2
      2    977  Nathan Elliott          Wichita  KS            M  1247   2489     31:16.8  1:02:33.0
 

Team - Glowhawks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1464  Alexandria Harrison     Haysville  KS          F   708    708     28:19.1    28:19.1
      2    565  Melissa Champlin        Wichita  KS            F  1532   2240     33:05.3  1:01:24.4
 

Team - Neuro Critical Care St. Francis Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3474  Niki Stivers            Park City  KS          F   892    892     29:14.7    29:14.7
      2    312  Sara Bird               Augusta  KS            F  2997   3889     48:24.9  1:17:39.6
 

Team - Bole Glowers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    352  Stacy Bole                KS                   F  3223   3223     54:27.8    54:27.8
      2    351  David Bole                KS                   M  3224   6447     54:27.8  1:48:55.7
 

Team - Tenacious Turtles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1352  Kylee Gross             Wichita  KS            F   982    982     29:54.1    29:54.1
      2    188  kayla banick            valley center  KS      F  1911   2893     35:18.3  1:05:12.5
 

Team - Glow the Distance Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    376  Lindsey Bourne          Wichita  KS            F  2457   2457     39:46.7    39:46.7
      2    210  allison barkus          El Dorado  KS          F  2459   4916     39:47.0  1:19:33.8
 

Team - GehrerUp Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1202  Kristina Gehrer         Wichita  KS            F  1369   1369     31:58.4    31:58.4
      2   1200  Emily Gehrer            Wichita  KS            F  3089   4458     50:21.6  1:22:20.0
 

Team - illuminaughty Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1925  Laurel Kiley            Wichita  KS            F  2955   2955     47:08.1    47:08.1
      2   1924  Jennifer Kiley          wichita  KS            F  2958   5913     47:09.3  1:34:17.5
 

Team - Salina Fire Glow Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    205  Billie Baringer         Salina  KS             F   879    879     29:10.6    29:10.6
      2    206  Wade Baringer           Salina  KS             M   880   1759     29:10.9    58:21.5
 

Team - Wichita Business Journal Team Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1668  Shawn Houston           Clearwater  KS         M   498    498     26:50.9    26:50.9
      2   2162  kim livingston          Wichita  KS            F  1769   2267     34:22.1  1:01:13.1
 

Team - pimp my stride Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    631  Chelsy Coen             Sedan  KS              F   500    500     26:51.9    26:51.9
      2   1837  kylee jones             cedar vale  KS         F  1707   2207     34:01.5  1:00:53.4
 

Team - Schooner Mate 2012 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2808  Victor Phan             Wichita  KS            M    27     27     19:33.6    19:33.6
      2   2805  Naomi Phan              Wichita  KS            F  1564   1591     33:20.9    52:54.5
 

Team - Glow Falcons Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    381  Nevaeh Bowman           Park City  KS          F  3055   3055     50:00.2    50:00.2
      2    792  Monica Davis            Park City  KS          F  3057   6112     50:00.5  1:40:00.8
 

Team - Can't Catch This Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2916  Julie Randall           Wichita  KS            F    50     50     20:42.1    20:42.1
      2   2284  Brittani May            Viola  KS              F   104    154     22:16.7    42:58.9
 

Team - Glittering Glow Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1633  Caitlyn Hollinger       Goddard  KS            F   125    125     22:38.6    22:38.6
      2   3997  Brooke Zimmerman        Goddard  KS            F   126    251     22:39.5    45:18.2
 

Team - Glownuts Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2887  Mollie Purcell          Salina  KS             F  3371   3371   1:04:11.0  1:04:11.0
      2   2356  april mckemy            parkville  MO          F  3372   6743   1:04:11.4  2:08:22.4
 

Team - Southeast Vampires Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2232  Nicole Manning          Wichita  KS            F  1598   1598     33:32.7    33:32.7
      2    300  joann best              Wichita  KS            F  1609   3207     33:34.1  1:07:06.9
 

Team - Don't Laugh Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3875  Mike Williams           Bentley  KS            M   834    834     29:00.1    29:00.1
      2   3874  Kristy Williams         Bentley  KS            F  1898   2732     35:16.3  1:04:16.5
 

Team - Glowin' Peeps Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1677  keri howitz             Wichita  KS            F   669    669     28:02.1    28:02.1
      2   2503  Julia Morgan            Wichita  KS            F  1236   1905     31:15.4    59:17.5
 

Team - Inattentive Driving Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2237  Crystal Maples          Wichita  KS            F  3264   3264     55:35.7    55:35.7
      2   1323  Sarah Green             Wichita  KS            F  3265   6529     55:37.1  1:51:12.8
 

Team - Go Go Girls!!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1779  Angela Jimenez          Wichita  KS            F  2309   2309     38:19.2    38:19.2
      2   3642  Christina Turner        Augusta  KS            F  2734   5043     43:25.1  1:21:44.3
 

Team - Lightening McQueen Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2082  julie lawless           Osage City  KS         F   649    649     27:50.5    27:50.5
      2   3780  Thursa Weier            Wichita  KS            F  2599   3248     41:28.8  1:09:19.4
 

Team - Genesis-Salina Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2407  Amy Meyer               Salina  KS             F  2868   2868     45:19.8    45:19.8
      2   2026  Kimberly Kroupa         Marion  KS             F  2869   5737     45:19.9  1:30:39.7
 

Team - Glow Be Gones Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1961  Rebecca Klaassen        Canton  KS             F   890    890     29:14.2    29:14.2
      2    625  Andrea Cline            Emporia  KS            F  1235   2125     31:14.5  1:00:28.8
 

Team - 23 to go Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     20  Amy Adamson             Wichita  KS            F  1132   1132     30:41.1    30:41.1
      2     21  Derek Adamson           Wichita  KS            M  1133   2265     30:41.3  1:01:22.4
 

Team - Glowtrotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    341  Brian Boeckman          Wichita  KS            M   177    177     23:34.2    23:34.2
      2   3152  Kristin Schartz         Wichita  KS            F   707    884     28:18.8    51:53.0
      3   1340  Elisabeth Grimm         Shawnee  KS            F  1380   2264     32:01.7  1:23:54.8
 

Team - I tan faster than you run Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     67  cole anderson           wichita  KS            M  1102   1102     30:28.0    30:28.0
      2   2469  Angela Molina           Wichita  KS            F  2788   3890     44:03.7  1:14:31.7
      3   2848  Meghan Polk             Wichita  KS            F  2823   6713     44:23.5  1:58:55.3
 

Team - Dance Party Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3703  Jason Villanueva        Wichita  KS            M  1488   1488     32:46.6    32:46.6
      2    476  Paige Burns             Derby  KS              F  1565   3053     33:20.9  1:06:07.6
      3   1826  Courtney Jones          DERBY  KS              F  2377   5430     38:59.9  1:45:07.5
 

Team - Run4Fun Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1355  Brandi Grow             Wichita  KS            F  1580   1580     33:25.2    33:25.2
      2    102  Briann Ash              Wichita  KS            F  2405   3985     39:18.4  1:12:43.7
      3   2222  Breanne Malcom          Wichita  KS            F  2406   6391     39:18.8  1:52:02.5
 

Team - Via Christi PACU Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3992  melissa zenner          valley center  KS      F  3328   3328     58:04.5    58:04.5
      2   3022  jordan robertson        Wichita  KS            F  3331   6659     58:06.5  1:56:11.0
      3   1535  Michelle Henderson      Andover  KS            F  3375  10034   1:04:45.4  3:00:56.4
 

Team - The Illuminators Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2140  Katie Lierz             Manhattan  KS          F  1302   1302     31:38.0    31:38.0
      2   2915  Gretchen Randall        Hiawatha  KS           F  2866   4168     45:17.0  1:16:55.1
      3    707  Amanda Covert           Hiawatha  KS           F  2867   7035     45:17.8  2:02:12.9
 

Team - Glo Worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1165  Margo Gaeddert          Newton  KS             F   974    974     29:49.4    29:49.4
      2     84  Elisabeth Archibald     Wichita  KS            F  1670   2644     33:51.1  1:03:40.6
      3    405  Christine Brewer        Wichita  KS            F  1831   4475     34:52.0  1:38:32.6
 

Team - Elley Schmidt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3176  Henry Schmidt           Colwich  KS            M  1167   1167     30:55.4    30:55.4
      2   3782  Mary Weinman            Wichita  KS            F  3141   4308     51:32.4  1:22:27.9
      3   3175  Elley Schmidt           Colwich  KS            F  3144   7452     51:33.2  2:14:01.1
 

Team - Sparkle Squad Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1375  Derrick Guyot           Derby  KS              M   155    155     23:11.7    23:11.7
      2    425  Kyle Broussard          Derby  KS              M   256    411     24:45.5    47:57.3
      3    423  Emily Broussard         Derby  KS              F  2021   2432     36:03.1  1:24:00.5
 

Team - The Hangovers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    933  Joe Dunn                Wichita  KS            M   275    275     24:55.1    24:55.1
      2    293  Andrea Berry            wichita  KS            F  2816   3091     44:19.2  1:09:14.4
      3   2778  Ileana Perez            wichita  KS            F  2817   5908     44:19.4  1:53:33.8
 

Team - Schtakblynrill Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3169  Andrea Schlender        Wichita  KS            F  1362   1362     31:56.5    31:56.5
      2   3532  Elizabeth Tackett       Wichita  KS            F  1418   2780     32:15.2  1:04:11.7
      3    338  Michael Blynn           Wichita  KS            M  2520   5300     40:17.3  1:44:29.1
 

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glo It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2856  Helena Popejoy          Wichita  KS            F  1563   1563     33:20.8    33:20.8
      2   1290  Bobbie Goodwin          Wichita  KS            F  3337   4900     58:22.5  1:31:43.4
      3    825  meagan Denton           Wichita  KS            F  3338   8238     58:23.6  2:30:07.0
 

Team - Team Paxten Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1203  Rebecca Gehrer          Wichita  KS            F   426    426     26:14.4    26:14.4
      2    375  lindsey bourne          Wichita  KS            F   829   1255     28:59.7    55:14.1
      3   3720  anna waddell            Wichita  KS            F  1193   2448     31:01.6  1:26:15.8
 

Team - The Huynh-ers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1034  Michelle Farag          Wichita  KS            F  3347   3347     59:08.4    59:08.4
      2   2481  Joe Montiel             Wichita  KS            M  3348   6695     59:09.2  1:58:17.7
      3   2482  Kimberly Montiel        Wichita  KS            F  3349  10044     59:09.8  2:57:27.5
 

Team - Light Up The Night Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    581  aaron chiappetti        wichita  KS            M    90     90     21:57.8    21:57.8
      2   3704  Nicole Villegas         Goddard  KS            F   428    518     26:16.4    48:14.2
      3    676  Joni Cook               Wichita  KS            F  1503   2021     32:54.2  1:21:08.5
 

Team - Logan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2406  Alicia Meyer            Wichita  KS            F   341    341     25:37.5    25:37.5
      2   3534  Morgan Tade             Goddard  KS            F   621    962     27:42.0    53:19.5
      3   3975  Jade Young              Wichita  KS            F   628   1590     27:44.8  1:21:04.4
 

Team - Wake Me Up Before You Glow-Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3235  Tanya Scott             Topeka  KS             F   976    976     29:50.1    29:50.1
      2   3970  Kerri Yocum             St Marys  KS           F  3162   4138     52:23.4  1:22:13.6
      3   3969  Jenna Yocum             St Marys  KS           F  3170   7308     52:43.3  2:14:56.9
 

Team - Team Photuris Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3850  Renae Wiegand           Wichita  KS            F  1180   1180     30:58.9    30:58.9
      2   3839  YT White                Wichita  KS            F  2202   3382     37:22.7  1:08:21.6
      3   1382  Jenna Hackler           Wichita  KS            F  2210   5592     37:25.0  1:45:46.7
 

Team - Shocker Crew Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1454  Patrick Harms           Wichita  KS            M   165    165     23:21.4    23:21.4
      2   2624  francis nguyen          Wichita  KS            M   448    613     26:23.6    49:45.0
      3   1452  Grant Harmon            Wichita  KS            M   480   1093     26:40.2  1:16:25.3
 

Team - Dangerous Curves Ahead Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    336  Hiedi Bloyer Isom       Winfield  KS           F   690    690     28:11.2    28:11.2
      2   3333  Gabrielle Simon         Clearwater  KS         F  1422   2112     32:16.2  1:00:27.4
      3   1298  Candice Gottschalk      Benton  KS             F  2283   4395     38:05.1  1:38:32.6
 

Team - Glowing Hearts Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1199  Anne Gehman             Bel Aire  KS           F  1086   1086     30:22.9    30:22.9
      2   3323  Debra Sikes             Wichita  KS            F  1778   2864     34:25.9  1:04:48.8
      3   2435  Laura Miller            Wichita  KS            F  2420   5284     39:31.2  1:44:20.1
 

Team - Team Epic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3922  Ryan Wolf               Derby  KS              M   130    130     22:42.5    22:42.5
      2    813  Amanda Deits            Park City  KS          F  1215   1345     31:07.7    53:50.3
      3   2568  Melanie Nash            McAlester  OK          F  2395   3740     39:14.1  1:33:04.5
 

Team - GloBotz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1293  AMBER GOOSTREE          WICHITA  KS            F  2460   2460     39:47.3    39:47.3
      2   3393  Christina Snell         Wichita  KS            F  2461   4921     39:47.8  1:19:35.2
      3   1170  Sara Gains              Haysville  KS          F  2767   7688     43:45.4  2:03:20.6
 

Team - Team Crucon Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1643  Marlena Hood            Wichita  KS            F  2451   2451     39:43.0    39:43.0
      2   3223  Ariene Schwarz          Wichita  KS            F  2456   4907     39:46.0  1:19:29.0
      3   1465  Stephen Harrison        Wichita  KS            M  2458   7365     39:47.0  1:59:16.1
 

Team - Glow for a Purpose Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3389  Tanner Smith            Derby  KS              M   387    387     26:01.6    26:01.6
      2   3368  Chloe Smith             Derby  KS              F   557    944     27:21.0    53:22.7
      3   1001  Laura Epperson          Derby  KS              F  1604   2548     33:33.6  1:26:56.4
 

Team - In-da-glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3144  Amy Schad               Valley Center  KS      F   314    314     25:24.5    25:24.5
      2    981  Rebecka Ellis           Valley Center  KS      F  2737   3051     43:26.7  1:08:51.3
      3    982  Sara Ellis              Valley Center  KS      F  2738   5789     43:27.1  1:52:18.4
 

Team - WSU PA 2014 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1777  Sarah Jian              wichita  KS            F   786    786     28:48.9    28:48.9
      2   1206  Jamie Geier             Wichita  KS            F  1737   2523     34:10.2  1:02:59.1
      3    788  Jill Davis              Wichita  KS            F  1739   4262     34:10.7  1:37:09.8
 

Team - Dead on Arrival Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2003  Max Konyha              Wichita  KS            M  1155   1155     30:51.0    30:51.0
      2   3754  Erin Watts              Wichita  KS            F  2513   3668     40:14.5  1:11:05.5
      3   1048  Patricia Fedler         Wichita  KS            M  2537   6205     40:37.9  1:51:43.5
 

Team - GoHawks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1151  Laura Friedberg         Wichita  KS            F  1212   1212     31:07.6    31:07.6
      2   3533  Tiffany Tackett         Arkansas City  KS      F  2468   3680     39:50.6  1:10:58.2
      3   3527  Elisha Swope            Wichita  KS            F  2472   6152     39:51.0  1:50:49.3
 

Team - Glow Angels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3149  Alexis Schaffer         Herington  KS          F  2170   2170     37:12.8    37:12.8
      2   3150  Davanne Schaffer        Herington  KS          F  2171   4341     37:12.9  1:14:25.7
      3   3151  Mary Schaffer           Herington  KS          F  2199   6540     37:19.6  1:51:45.4
 

Team - Wesley Postpartum Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1306  Lisa Graham             Wichita  KS            F  2149   2149     37:02.4    37:02.4
      2    354  Jennifer Boline         Derby  KS              F  2320   4469     38:26.1  1:15:28.5
      3    355  Mark Boline             Derby  KS              M  2322   6791     38:26.2  1:53:54.8
 

Team - Glow with the Wind Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    669  Sarah Conroy            Wichita  KS            F  2225   2225     37:33.9    37:33.9
      2   3012  Ashley Robb             Wichita  KS            F  2274   4499     37:55.8  1:15:29.8
      3    668  Chrissy Conroy          Wichita  KS            F  2540   7039     40:43.5  1:56:13.3
 

Team - The Horney Dragons Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1225  Cory Gibson             Valley Center  KS      M  1100   1100     30:26.8    30:26.8
      2   1227  Jennifer Gibson         Valley Center  KS      F  2029   3129     36:07.2  1:06:34.1
      3   2154  Ryan Linton             Bentley  KS            M  2221   5350     37:31.8  1:44:05.9
 

Team - GLOW FOR THE GOLD Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2598  Rob Nevarez             Wichita  KS            M   310    310     25:23.1    25:23.1
      2   2934  Nina Reali              Wichita  KS            F   346    656     25:40.8    51:03.9
      3   3789  Echo Wells              Wichita  KS            F  1025   1681     30:07.5  1:21:11.5
 

Team - Slow Glows Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3082  Darren Rudkin           Wichita  KS            M  1892   1892     35:15.3    35:15.3
      2   3083  Erica Rudkin            Wichita  KS            F  1895   3787     35:15.9  1:10:31.3
      3   3101  monique salerno         Wichita  KS            F  2570   6357     41:10.1  1:51:41.4
 

Team - Bad Mother Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    298  Darren Berube           McKinney  TX           M   364    364     25:50.1    25:50.1
      2   3865  Amanda Williams         Cameron  MO            F  2585   2949     41:20.8  1:07:10.9
      3   2837  Jennifer Plummer        Burlington  KS         F  2586   5535     41:21.3  1:48:32.2
 

Team - beer runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2413  Amy Michlitsch          Goddard  KS            F  1449   1449     32:27.6    32:27.6
      2   2096  Rachel Lawson           Wichita  KS            F  2647   4096     42:02.9  1:14:30.5
      3   2762  Jeanne Pearson          Goddard  KS            F  2655   6751     42:06.5  1:56:37.1
 

Team - Glow Babes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1297  Lacey Gorsuch           Wichita  KS            F   592    592     27:32.5    27:32.5
      2   2859  Amy Porter              Wichita  KS            F  2034   2626     36:09.9  1:03:42.5
      3    949  Erin Easter             McPherson  KS          F  2235   4861     37:39.3  1:41:21.8
 

Team - Pace Makers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1455  Josh Harper             haysville  KS          M   668    668     28:02.1    28:02.1
      2   3732  Alex Wall               Wichita  KS            F  1141   1809     30:44.1    58:46.2
      3   2880  Tracey Prideaux         Wichita  KS            F  1143   2952     30:44.2  1:29:30.5
 

Team - Glowing Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1167  Mary Gaffey             El Dorado  KS          F  2949   2949     47:06.8    47:06.8
      2   1395  Amy Hall                El Dorado  KS          F  2951   5900     47:06.9  1:34:13.8
      3   2986  Paula Ridgeway          Augusta  KS            F  2954   8854     47:07.6  2:21:21.4
 

Team - Glo So Hard Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    259  Beau Bedore             wichita  KS            M   327    327     25:31.4    25:31.4
      2   1299  Zach Goudie             Wichita  KS            M   534    861     27:06.9    52:38.4
      3    218  Kenny Barry             Wichita  KS            M   826   1687     28:58.3  1:21:36.8
 

Team - fire flies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1603  Katrina Hinds           Valley Center  KS      F  2587   2587     41:23.2    41:23.2
      2     80  crystal apsley          wichita  KS            F  2636   5223     41:50.0  1:23:13.2
      3   3577  Jennifer Thomas         Wichita  KS            F  3142   8365     51:32.7  2:14:45.9
 

Team - Garrett Clan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1184  Kimberly Garrett        Haysville  KS          F  1467   1467     32:34.7    32:34.7
      2   1185  Taylor Garrett          Haysville  KS          M  1866   3333     35:05.7  1:07:40.4
      3   1183  Jayleene Garrett        Haysville  KS          F  3042   6375     49:35.5  1:57:16.0
 

Team - SLOWN'STEADY Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3013  Holly Robbins           Goddard  KS            F  2091   2091     36:36.5    36:36.5
      2   1555  Alison Hernandez        Wichita  KS            F  2092   4183     36:36.7  1:13:13.3
      3   1503  Clarissa Hayward        Wichita  KS            F  2093   6276     36:37.2  1:49:50.5
 

Team - Alex Christensen Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    592  Jim Christensen         Marion,  KS            M   308    308     25:21.4    25:21.4
      2   1091  Julissa Flanders        Kansas City  KS        F  2009   2317     35:56.3  1:01:17.7
      3   3710  Lydia Vitolas           Wichita  KS            F  2014   4331     35:56.7  1:37:14.5
 

Team - Book Lights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    229  Jessica Bass            Andover  KS            F  1953   1953     35:36.4    35:36.4
      2   2594  Rachel Neufeldt         Buhler  KS             F  1960   3913     35:38.0  1:11:14.4
      3   1785  Amy Johnson             Hutchinson  KS         F  1962   5875     35:38.3  1:46:52.8
 

Team - Inner Divas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3467  Tammy Stevens           Wichita  KS            F  2469   2469     39:50.7    39:50.7
      2   3054  Patricia Ropar          Wichita  KS            F  2470   4939     39:50.8  1:19:41.5
      3   3362  Ashlie Smith            Wichita  KS            F  2558   7497     40:57.0  2:00:38.6

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 20, 2018
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9, 2018
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8, 2018
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2018
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18, 2018
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28, 2018
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12, 2018
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2018
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9, 2018
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19, 2018
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12, 2018
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12, 2018
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5, 2018
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5, 2018
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5, 2018
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28, 2018
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2018
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15, 2018
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14, 2018
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14, 2018
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31, 2018
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24, 2018
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18, 2018
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2018
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3, 2018
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3, 2018
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18, 2018
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4, 2018
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20, 2018
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7, 2018
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10, 2017
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20, 2017
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13, 2017
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6, 2017
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30, 2017
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15, 2017
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12, 2017
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4, 2017
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25, 2017
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25, 2017
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25, 2017
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5, 2017
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 20, 2016
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Kansas City
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 13, 2016
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 Run- 12K Results
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 5K Results
contact@sportk.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's
Day 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 6, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Longview Lake
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Superscout5K
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com

Results
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
913-703-6736
openmindscdc@gmail.com
www.openmindscdc.com/5k/

Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Team Results
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor/902 Steps
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 28, 2016
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi Long
www.protectthechest.com

Results
Feb 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash - Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart run 5k
Team Results
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K KC Team
www.sweetheartrun5k.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2016
9:00 am
The Kickoff Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Fun Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 23, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 16, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Great
Santa Run
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 6, 2015
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
26th Annual Thanksgiving Day
5K Run & Family Stroll
presented by Sprint
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5k
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 21, 2015
8:00 am
Omaha Mustache Dash 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 21, 2015
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Erin Espy
913-766-1728
gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
Veterans Day
5K Lawrence KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
War Horses For Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
816-516-6630
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
for results Questions: patrick@kcrunning...

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview King/Queen
of the Mountain

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 8, 2015
8:00 am
Who let the Dogs Out 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Hawaii 5-0k
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
9:00 am
Cure 5K

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k St Louis

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
South KC 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Team RWB KC 5k
Philip Alvarado
KansasCity@teamrwb.org
www.teamrwb5k.com

Results
Nov 1, 2015
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Epilepsy
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Womens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Mens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K
Dan Ryan
dan.ryan@safehome-ks.org
www.safehome-ks.org/

Results
Oct 30, 2015
8:00 pm
Monster Dash
Wichita KS
john@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2015
1:00 pm
Race 4 DV Prevention 5k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 25, 2015
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
(913) 515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Girls Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Boys Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2015
9:00 am
5K Wedding Run
Megan Snow
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash.com

Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Boys
Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
5th annual Bill Cross 5K
For BackSnacks
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Boys ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Girls ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Boys ind and teams
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Girls ind and team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
9:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
OIathe Parks & Recreationq
913-971-8563
recreation@olatheks.org
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k Run/Walk and
Lil' Shavers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
10k presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 4, 2015
8:00 am
The 7th Annual Pink Laundry
Vicki Gardner
foundation@stephanievest.com
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
5k Presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
10:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor
1 mile fun run/walk

Results
Oct 3, 2015
11:30 am
Muddy Udder Five Mile Pasture
TheMuddyUdder@gmail.com
www.muddyudder.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
Body. Mind. Character. 5k.
Megan Culver
megan.culver@barstowschool.org
barstowschool.org

Results
Oct 3, 2015
9:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor 5k

Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:00 am
Free to Breathe 5k Run/Walk
Jane Schuster
jschuster@freetobreathe.org
freetobreathe.org/kansascity

Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
UMKC Alumni Office
816.235.1563
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express
5k Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ Half
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rootsnbluesnbbq.com/hal...

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express Run Half Marathon
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...
Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitation
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 am
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 30k Series
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:30 am
Old Town 10k
Wichita, KS
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
oldtown10k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run 10k
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 5K and Family
Emily Mitchell
emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org/

Results
Sep 19, 2015
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2015
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com/

Results
Sep 13, 2015
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 12, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2015
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys- Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls - Ind & teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Aug 29, 2015
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...
Results
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil' Princess
Maureen Lahey
8165694508
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 23, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K Run/Walk
www.headforthecure.org
Results

Photos
Aug 22, 2015
8:00 am
2nd Annual Rainbow Run
Jeff Kelleher
race@kcrainbow.org
www.facebook.com/events/663...

Results
Aug 15, 2015
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k and
little princess fun run
St. Louis, MO
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 8, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Columbia, MO

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 8, 2015
7:30 am
Sock It to Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sockittocancer5k.com

Results
Aug 1, 2015
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com

Results
Jul 25, 2015
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165694508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear you Now 10k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear You Now 5k /10k/walk
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
Kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com/

Results
Jul 18, 2015
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com for results ...
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 18, 2015
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Results ?s - maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
816-560-0779
johnmlillis@aol.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Tulsa Diva Dash 5K
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Relay
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Individual
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Wichita Stars & Stripes 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 28, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure St. Louis
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Diva Dash 5K &
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
PD Donut Dash 5K Run/Walk
www.pddonutdash.com
Results
Jun 20, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Des Moines
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 20, 2015
7:30 am
Father's Day Run 5K
816-474-4652
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 19, 2015
11:45 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Special Olympics
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
www.kansastorchrun.org/

Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
info@casakc.org
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5K Run/Walk
Cynthia Leutzinger
(816) 616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 31, 2015
8:00 am
Salsa 5K

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
American Heart Association
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Tour of Kansas City 5k
Matt Maher
matt@prologuecycling.com
www.tourofkc.com/tour-kc-5k/

Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2015
7:30 am
Buddy Poppy 5K Run/Walk
Gary Weir
gary_weir@att.net
www.vfwpost1000.org/5k-run.html

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k- Des Moines
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Girls on the Run
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Results ?: maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge - 13.1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival 5K
dave Smothers
913-322-5550
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 16, 2015
9:00 am
Panther Scamper 5K
Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.raceit.com/search/event...

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results ?:patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5k
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Nativity School
5K fun run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Lucy Franklin Leopards
Erika Hunt
816-315-2068
erikahunt12@gmail.com

Results
May 9, 2015
7:30 am
Running with the Cows Half
Gwen Schreiner
913-533-2462
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.RunningWithTheCows.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice
Team Results
Maureen
Maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.lakc.net/lakc5K

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
4th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
& Dot to Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 2, 2015
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 2, 2015
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5K
Sara Buck
816-679-5496
sbuck@barkleyus.com
www.corinthdragons.com/

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5K Run/Walk and Kids Run
mcooper@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
Apr 26, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Columbia 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K - Omaha Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
results ? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 18, 2015
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
www.sca-eagleegg5k.com/

Results
Apr 11, 2015
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Kansas City, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 11, 2015
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 4, 2015
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 28, 2015
8:00 am
Barefoot Bunny 5K Run/Walk
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.barefoot5k.com

Results
Mar 28, 2015
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K Run/Walk and
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 21, 2015
8:30 am
Great Plains 10k Tulsa
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil Princess Run
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2015
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Big 12
5K Results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
10:00 am
Big 12
12K results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's 5K
www.wichitastpats5k.com
Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 7, 2015
9:00 am
PJ 5K run/walk
Mark Potter
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 28, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 22, 2015
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi
protectthechest@yahoo.com
www.protectthechest.com/com...

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Teams
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K and Kids Run

Dina Myers
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2015
9:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plungeks.org/plunge/kan...

Results
Feb 1, 2015
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
816-569-4508
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.childrenstlc.org/event/...

Results

Photos
Jan 17, 2015
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 13, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita Santa Run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2014
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
Josh Zabel
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Omaha
Maureen Lahey
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:00 pm
The Kettle Run 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Salvation Army
Ted Dahlberg
ted_dahlberg@att.net
www.kettlerun5k.com

Results
Nov 22, 2014
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Pfannenstiel
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.gotrkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 16, 2014
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Epilepsy Foundation of MO & KS
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Queen Of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
King of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:00 am
Muddy Udder 5 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
9:00 am
JayDoc 5K
Corey Hastings
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
5K Run/Walk and 1 Mile
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Wilderness Run, 5 mile
Kim Kellogg
kimberly.kellogg@kcmo.org
www.kcparks.org/about-recre...

Results
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparragon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 25, 2014
10:00 am
MSHSAA Class 4
District 7
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
9:15 am
MSHSAA Class 4
Districts 7
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race
And Kids Run
Caitlin McGrath
913-789-9443
cmcgrath@horizon-academy.com
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com

Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2014
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2014
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2014
8:00 am
HFTC- Tulsa 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
4th annual Bill Cross 5k
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results

Photos
Oct 11, 2014
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Girls Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Girls Ind & Team results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th & 10th Grade Boys
Ind & Team Results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th and 10th Grade
Girls Ind & Team results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin and Bear It 10K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K -Female Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K - Male Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Kansas City Free To Breathe
Jessie Lewis
(816)820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K Run/ Walk
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results

Photos
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express Half Marathon
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention 5K
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Katie Labrie
(913)837-2826
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazinintheburg.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
(913)232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 14, 2014
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and Two Mile Stroll
Brad Ziegler

dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash Des Moines 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
1:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
Brent Felten
913-634-1215
martinimile@ozanamguild.org
www.martinimile.com

Results
Sep 13, 2014
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K:
A Walk to Benefit Wyandotte
Pregnancy Center
Julianna Eller
(316) 990-3023
jeller@alenconline.com
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Sep 7, 2014
7:20 am
Broadway Bridge 5K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
Jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - C
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5k

Results
Sep 1, 2014
8:00 am
Run 2 Free

Results
Sep 1, 2014
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Aug 24, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Dae Smith
dae@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Boots 'N Daisy Dukes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K Run/Walk
Kansas v. Missouri
Wade and Abbey Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 9, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2014
7:00 am
Farmstead Stampede 5K
www.opkansas.org/events/far...
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC Open race
Male and Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC High School Boys and
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC 13 and under 3K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 26, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Tulsa
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2014
7:30 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
Lynn Dustin
913-385-5633
lynndustin@yahoo.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 10K
Kent Friend
Results
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 5K
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Jul 19, 2014
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
5K Run/Walk and One Mile Walk
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 12, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Ozark, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 12, 2014
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Jackson County Court Appointed Special A...
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Jun 28, 2014
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results

Photos
Jun 22, 2014
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice
5K run/walk
Jeff Whelan
785-221-7026
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure - Wichita, KS
Emily Fuhrman
emily@headforthecure.org

Results
Jun 21, 2014
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run
Jacob Wayman
jwayman26@gmail.com
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Libby Knox
913-236-0066
www.spiritrace.com

Results
Jun 20, 2014
10:50 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
www.ksso.org/events

Results
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results

Photos
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5k
Cynthia Leutzinger
816-616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 1, 2014
7:30 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2014
8:30 am
Heart and Stroke Walk and 5K Run
Natalie Cronkhite
913-652-1901
natalie.cronkhite@heart.org
www.kcheartwalk.org

Results
May 31, 2014
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynee Bernerd
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 26, 2014
8:40 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Home Run 5K
Bob Woods
bob@gepc.org

Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K
Brain Injury Association
913-754-8883
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.com

Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Overall
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Lucy Franklin
Leopards 5K Run/Walk
David Jones
ptaprograms@lucyfranklinpta.com
www.lucyfranklinpta.com/3/c...

Results
May 17, 2014
7:00 am
KC Corporate Challenge
KCCC
(913)831-2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 17, 2014
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek 5K Run/Walk
Dave Smothers
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Nativity Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
Results
May 10, 2014
8:00 am
Running With The Cows 5K
Results inquiries:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 10, 2014
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 9, 2014
6:00 pm
Neon Rush 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Oakhill Day School

Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.oakhilldayschool.org/5K

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
816-474-6444
info@lakc.net
www.lakc.net/run-for-justic...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Lutz Foundation
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com

Results
May 3, 2014
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Pacreatic Cancer Action Network
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.kintera.org/faf/home/de...

Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge 5K Run/Walk
Katie Roder
Katie.Roder@jocogov.org
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 3, 2014
9:00 am
Run NKC Schools 5K Run/Walk
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
www.nkcschools.org

Results
Apr 27, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 26, 2014
10:00 am
MDA Muscle Walk & 5K
Amy Bainbridge
abainbridge@mdausa.org

Results
Apr 26, 2014
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2014
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Results inquiry? Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Results inquiry:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 5, 2014
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
816.525.1480
www.eagleegg5k.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Wichita KS
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K
Dena Morrison
morrisond@cslcares.org

Results
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Women's Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 22, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2014
8:00 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 15, 2014
10:00 am
KC Big 12 5K Fun Run and
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.kcbig12run.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

www.wichitastpats5k.com
Karen Fitzgerald
(316) 265-7178

Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K


Results
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
Info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1, 2014
8:30 am
Diva Dash Manhattan
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Mar 1, 2014
9:00 am
PJ 5K Run/Walk
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 23, 2014
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5k
www.protectthechest.com/com...
Judi Long
judeye63@gmail.com

Results
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K - OP
Team Results
Results Inquiries:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Results inquires:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
Team Results
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 am
The Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Great shirts, finishers
medal, kids run
and much more!!

Steve Blew
www.kickoff5k.com
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog Run 10K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Groundhog Run 5K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2014
8:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
913-236-9290 ext 109

Results
Jan 18, 2014
8:30 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 11, 2014
9:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Springfield, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 14, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2013
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2013
9:00 pm
Run with Santa 5K
Sharon Meek
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 23, 2013
7:30 pm
The Kettle Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting The Salvation Army
www.kettlerun5k.com
Results
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 am
JayDoc Dental 5K Race
Taylor Merklein
9134264042
tmam23@mail.umkc.edu

Results
Nov 16, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 16, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Wichita
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 10, 2013
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Jayme Hanrahan
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 am
Vets Day 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Nov 9, 2013
8:00 am
We Can Hear you Now-Run
for Children's Hearing
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K Run/Walk
Annabelle Buckner
lunghillrun@gmail.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5Mile/2Mile
Shannon Dooley
Shannon.dooley@kcmo.org
http://kcparks.org/about-re...

Results
Oct 26, 2013
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race 5K
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com
Results
Oct 26, 2013
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil Critter Fun Run
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil' Critter Kids Run
Wichita
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Team Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Teams Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
http://www.jccc.edu/laceup5...

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Christine Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 12, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
John Glaser 5K Run/Walk

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
9:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Run/Walk
for COPD research

Janelle Laudick
Janelle@5k4mj.org
913-754-6440
www.5k4mj.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls Results
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run the Burg Half Marathon,
www.runtheburg.com
Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Grin and Bear It 5K Run/Walk
Sonya McClelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
Brent Walz
brentwalz@hosfield.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Regalia Run/ Walk 5K &
UMKC Alumni Office
816-235-1561
alumni@umkc.edu
http://info.umkc.edu/founde...

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Charlie's House 5K--A Home
and Kids' Fun Run
John McCarthy
913-375-7123
john@charlieshouse.org
www.charlieshouse.org

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
Sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K/10K Run/Walk
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2013
8:15 am
Free to Breathe-Kansas
City 5K run/walk & 1/2
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:30 am
BIGGSteps toward Cancer
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/walk

Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 15, 2013
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K

Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run 5K run/walk
www.sportkc.org
Results
Sep 8, 2013
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K Run/Walk
Debbie Miller
damstang@hotmail.com
www.onyourmarkrun.org

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Strut For the Streaks 5K
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.bluevalleyrec.or...

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Run Fast Eat Slow 5K
Callen Zind
czind@powellgardens.org

Results
Sep 2, 2013
8:00 am
Run 2 Free
Heather Duris
hduris@hotmail.com

Results
Sep 2, 2013
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 25, 2013
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 24, 2013
10:00 am
Parkville Days Run By the
Kelly Fricker
kellyafricker@gmail.com
http://www.facebook.com/pag...

Results
Aug 17, 2013
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Wade and Abby Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
7:00 am
Overland Park Farmstead
Kerrie Nichols
913-634-7165
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.opkansas.org/eve...

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 3, 2013
9:00 am
2nd Annual Kansas Cross
Chris Goode
913-486-9611
cgoode1962@yahoo.com
http://events.jsonline.com/...

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:00 am
Boys & Girls Club Red Dog
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@bgclk.org
www.bgclk.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K
Debra Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K
Kyle Stegeman
913.826.2955

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:15 am
Kansas City
Cross Country Challenge

www.kcxcchallenge.com

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2013
8:00 am
Amelia Earhart 2K
Lisa Howard
lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:30 am
Amelia Earhart 8K Fun Run/Walk
Lisa Howard
913-367-4948
Lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 14, 2013
9:00 am
Jingle in July 5K
Steve Rock
17501 W. 98th Street, Lenexa, KS.
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 13, 2013
8:00 pm
Northland Hot Trot 5k and
Too Hot To Trot After
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.nni.org

Results
Jul 6, 2013
7:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith
csmith@ismsports.net
www.sproles5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2013
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 30, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 29, 2013
8:00 am
Freedom 5K
Judi Lund
judi.lund@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2013
7:30 am
Air It Up 2.5 Mile Fun
Run and Inflatable Obstacle
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.airituprun.com

Photos
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Brittany Meek
http://www.saf-k.org/5k.html

Results
Jun 22, 2013
9:00 am
Inaugural Kansas City DEA
Fallen Heroes 5K Run/Walk
Chad Robacker
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere5@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
9:00 am
The Dirty Duo 6 Mile and
Dirty Duo Jr. 1 Mile biking...
Bess Bonewits
bess@kcdirtyduo.com
www.kcdirtyduo.com

Results
Jun 15, 2013
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
913-321-HOPE
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 9, 2013
8:00 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2013
9:00 pm
Run4Ron 5K
Tim Morris
816-872-2788/816-918-3833
tmorris@bcinsourcing.com
www.run4ronfoundation.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Bark N Blues 5k or 1mile
Melissa Anderson
913-558-2139
barknblues@gmail.com

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K/10K
Brent Jaynes
bjaynes@leisurerealestate.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Home Run 5K

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K Run/Walk
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 25, 2013
8:00 am
Run For Rachel 5K/One Mile Walk
Keith House
Keith.r.house@gmail.com
www.runforrachel.org

Results
May 19, 2013
8:00 am
Run for Kids 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 18, 2013
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynee Berend
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
mamkc5K@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 18, 2013
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
KCCC
913.831.2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 18, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Lisa Pickard
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 12, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Omaha
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows - 5K Run

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
liz@mbmeek.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
9:00 am
Nativity School 5K Run/Walk
nativityfunrun@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows -
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run to Remember 5K
Lana Russell
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
9th Annual LAKC Run For
Cory Unrein
www.lakc.net

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Shane Lutz
shane.lutz@kllscholarshipfu...
http://kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
kcklover@everestkc.net
www.outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
Womens 5K results

Results
May 4, 2013
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2013
9:45 am
North Kansas City Schools
Centennial 5K
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
http://www.nkcschools.org/f...

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Cynthia Epp
cepp@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 28, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hilltop Hustle 5K & Kids
Dave Byrd-Stadler
785-864-8047
dstadler@ku.edu
http://www.people.ku.edu/~m...

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2013
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5K
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org

Results
Apr 20, 2013
9:00 am
Purple Stride 5K
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
http://www.kintera.org/faf/...

Results
Apr 19, 2013
11:55 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock The Parkway
Half Marathon Results

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway 5K Run/Walk


Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2013
9:00 am
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Erin Montgomery
emontgomery@mdausa.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 6, 2013
8:00 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
"In Support of Testicular
Caleb Teague
caleb_teague@hotmail.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Running With Convoy 5K
Adam Riso
runningwithconvoy@convoyofh...
http://kansascity.runningwi...

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K Run/Walk
info@cslcares.org
www.cslcares.org

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash Women's 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2013
9:00 am
The Big XII 5k (Offical Results)
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks 5k
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
7:30 am
The Strip Run 5K
www.thestriprun.com
Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Big 12 Tournament 5K
Sarah Dee
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2013
1:00 pm
Whiskey Run 5K
Karen Brooke
mcbusinessassoc@yahoo.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 9, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Age Group Results
Wichita KS
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 9, 2013
8:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
Register online at
http://lawrencestpatricksda...

Results
Feb 18, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile
TEAM RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile Run
AGE GROUP RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K
TEAM Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheart.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run TEAM Results
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 9, 2013
8:45 am
Chocolate Rush Half Marathon
Tony Drew
tonydrew@everestkc.net
http://www.patriotsrun.org/...

Results
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Grounghog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2013
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansascity

Results
Jan 19, 2013
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 15, 2012
10:00 am
Kris Kringle 5K Run
Helston Singleton
helston.singleton@kcmo.org

Results
Dec 9, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K
Lenexa, KS
Steve Rock
913.262.2233
srock@arthritis.org
www.jinglebellrunkc.org

Results
Dec 8, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Dec 2, 2012
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2012
9:00 pm
Run With Santa 5K Run/Walk
Sharon Meek
sharon.meek@juno.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
Full Marathon results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
13.1 Results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
5K Results

Results

Photos
Nov 17, 2012
6:30 pm
The Glow Run 5k Dallas/Irving
Gerryl Krilic
214.460.9339
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 17, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 11, 2012
9:00 am
KU Vet's Day 10K/5K/1mi Walk

Nikki Epley
785-864-4760
nepley@kualumni.org
www.kualumni.org/kuvetsrun

Results
Nov 10, 2012
6:30 am
Glow Run New Orleans

Results
Nov 4, 2012
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
www.lunghillrun.org
Results

Photos
Nov 4, 2012
8:30 am
The OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
I mile Teal Ribbon Run/Walk
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k University
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
8:00 am
Run With a Mission 5K Run/Walk
Mark Potter
mpotter@colonialkc.org
www.runwithamission.org

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5 Mile and

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parrigon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
8:00 am
Run The Burg 1/2 Marathon,

www.runtheburg.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run Walk
Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Oct 13, 2012
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 13, 2012
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...
Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Varsity Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - JV Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2012
8:00 am
Pink Laundry 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2012
7:15 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis

Results
Oct 6, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis
info@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob 5K Run/Walk
Paul Vardiman
http://soe.ku.edu/news-even...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks
5K Run Walk and One Mile
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob's 5K
Team Results

Results
Sep 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org/lawr...

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC 9th and 10th

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC 9th and 10th grade

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Girls Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Boys Team Results

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Boys JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Pony Express Run 5K/10K
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2012
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Lakemary Run for the Stars
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
www.lakemaryctr.org

Results
Sep 23, 2012
8:30 am
5th Annual Free to Breathe-K...
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
http://participate.freetobr...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Roots n Blues n BBQ
Half Marathon and 10K Run
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
http://rootsnbluesnbbq.com/...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
twissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2012
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk and
Two Mile Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2012
8:00 am
Fourth Annual
i-ROK Foundation 5K Run/Walk
Krista Quinn
irokfoundation@gmail.com
www.i-rokfoundation.com

Results
Sep 15, 2012
7:30 am
Paulina Cooper
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Cooper
913-897-1100
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 9, 2012
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 5K, 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K
Benefiting Heads Up Brain
Megan Olson
meganolson1974@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5K Run/Walk
http://powellgardens.org/pa...
Results
Sep 3, 2012
7:30 am
Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Brock Shafer
913.339.6700 ext. 154.
brocks@leawood.org
http://www.leawood.org/park...

Results
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@krunningcompany.comc
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Walk/Run
COPD Foundation
info@5k4mj.org
www.5k4mj.org

Results
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
The Tulsa Glow Run 5k Team
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
Tulsa Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2012
8:00 am
Hemophilia Association
Mark Cox
mcox@midwesthemophilia.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:40 pm
Glow Run Omaha
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K
Age Group Results
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Kansas vs. Missouri
www.sportkc.org
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
8:45 pm
Wichita Glow Run 5K
Team Results

Results
Aug 11, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA KS
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Kerrie Nichols
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Aug 4, 2012
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K

www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K

Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:00 am
Red Dog Run 8
5K and 10K
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@sunflower.com
bgclawrence.com

Results
Aug 4, 2012
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Photos
Aug 4, 2012
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:15 am
KC XC Championships
5K Cross Country Race
*MARA Grand Prix Event*
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcxcchampionships.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K
Judi Riley
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:00 pm
Glow Run KC
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Age Group Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Overall Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
8:00 am
The Legendary 5K
Shannan Garcia
913-378-9622
shannangarcia@kansascityymc...

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2012
8:00 am
Putting The Boots to ALS
John Lillis
john@webem.com
www.puttingthebootstoals.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 4, 2012
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Steve Blew
www.starsandstripes5K.com
Steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2012
7:30 am
Mass Street Mile
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.massstreetmile.com

Results
Jun 30, 2012
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul 5K
816-361-3600
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA, KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2012
8:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K
Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith-Lemox
858-836-0133
csmith@ismsports.net
http://darrensproles5k.com/

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 10k Results

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:00 am
Sanctuary of Hope's" Run
the Good Race "5K Cross
County Course, 5K Street
Course, "Do the Double,"
Bill Page
913-321-4673
wdpage@gmail.com
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run/Walk
Brent Jaynes
www.sportkc.org
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 16, 2012
8:00 am
Inaugural Kevin Gray Father's
Brett Vena
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 10, 2012
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Womens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Mens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile 4 x 1 mile relay

steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 9, 2012
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
May 28, 2012
8:40 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 28, 2012
8:00 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run
8k Results

Results
May 26, 2012
8:00 am
StopGap 5K Run/Walk
Julie Krische
http://www.stopgapincorpora...
jcochran@amfam.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 20, 2012
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Dot to Dot Kids Trot
Kelly Klover
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 19, 2012
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon Unofficial
Overall Results. For official
results check the KC Corporate
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 19, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kathy@gotrkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
9:00 am
Nativity 5K Run/Walk
Bebee Schloegel nativityfunrun@gmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/

Results

Photos
May 6, 2012
7:30 am
Run to Remember 5k benefitting
Tracy Russell
russell9116@gmail.com
www.ride4cops.com/events

Results
May 6, 2012
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Kelly Lynn Lutz
Leighann McDonald
http://kllscholarshipfund.com/
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2012
8:00 am
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2012
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5k
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org
http://take.actionforhealth...

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
The Dylan Meier "Get Busy
Livin" Run/Walk 2012:
5K, 1 Mile Friendship
Paul Gill
pgill@sportkc.org
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
Drum Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
sharon.r.goble@gmail.com
www.drumrun.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 27, 2012
11:55 pm
Special Olympics Pay It
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Apr 22, 2012
7:45 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Apr 22, 2012
7:30 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Patrick Hanson
573.268.1409
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org/colu...

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5k and Kids Fun Run (Race
Alicia Nelson
anelson@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer


Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 14, 2012
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway 5k
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 14, 2012
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
***MARA Grand Prix Event***
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2012
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
and Lil' Bunny Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5k.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 31, 2012
8:00 am
Circle The Square 5k benefitting
Doug Cowan
816.912.4484
cowand@cslcares.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Mar 31, 2012
9:00 am
Rockin' Rabbit 5K/10K Run/Walk
Shannon Scribner
shannons.rsvp@gmail.com
www.rockinrabbit2012.com

Results
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overall Finish Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2012
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Pats
10K Age Group results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Pats
2 mile age groups
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5k Run/Walk
316.265.7178
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2012
8:00 am
23rd Annual Shamrock Shuffle
Ellen Young
785-749-6677
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...

Results
Mar 3, 2012
8:30 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run/Walk
Cathy Knight
catherineK58@gmail.com
www.mufindiorphans.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Open Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Couples/Open Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love 2 Run
Age Group Results

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 mile
Single Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runku.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Patrick Hansen
readysetresults@gmail.com
www.love2runmu.com

Results
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
8:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2012
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Amber Hellwig
hellwiga@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Jan 21, 2012
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Jelly Bean Kids Run

Troy Fitzgerald
www.battleofthebean5k.com
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 10, 2011
8:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K Springfield

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Dec 4, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 13, 2011
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2011
8:00 am
Buck O'Neil 2.2 Mile Run/Walk

www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 12, 2011
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kathy Stone
www.gotrkc.org
kathy@gotrkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 4.1 mile (if
you ran the 10K and were
turned early you are now

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 10K

Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org

Results
Nov 6, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Inside Out Race
5k Run/Walk & 1 Mile Run/Walk
Joe Lieberman
913.345.2121
info@jocoihn.com
www.sportkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run for SAFE
Aaron Goff
(816) 504-2840
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Donnelly Dash 5K Run/Walk
Emily Buckley
ebuckley@donnelly.edu
http://events.r20.constantc...

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Shoal Creek Living History
Wilderness Run 5 Mile
Shannon Dooley
816.513.7675
shannon_dooley@kcmo.org
www.kcmo.org

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5k Run, 1
mile fun run & post race
Nikki Frerker
nikkifrerker@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 29, 2011
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K - Lil\'
Monsters fun runScary
KC Running Company
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2011
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5k for Backsnack
Angie Heer
aheer@harvesters.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
7:30 am
Touched By Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Lindsay Roden
lindsaytbcf@live.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks 5K
Jaclyn Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.com

Results
Oct 16, 2011
1:00 pm
Crunchy Chicken Challenge 5K Run

kuhabitat@gmail.com
http://www.kuhabitatforhuma...

Results
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Bert Nash Dash - King of
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:30 am
Nash Dash 5K/10K Run/Walk
Cindy Hart
chart@bertnash.org
http://www.bertnashdashbash...

Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Gardner
816-516-4767
www.stephanievest.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
Grin & Bear It 10k
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K and 10K
Sonya McLelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Panther Scamper

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Centerpoint Striders
For Health 5K
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 2, 2011
7:30 am
Gladfest Scarecrow Run
Tina Spallo
tinas@gladstone.mo.us

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Girls Team results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 25, 2011
8:30 am
KC Free to Breathe 5K
register at -
http://participate.freetobr...' target='_blank'>juliasarmy@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
8:00 am
Prairie Elementary School
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/Walk
This is a evening race
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 18, 2011
7:30 am
The Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and 2 mile Fun Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
9:00 am
Stop Child Trafficking
Jennifer Newman
212.333.SCTN
KansasCity@SCTNow.org

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run
5K Cross Country Run
Phil Vardiman
785-864-0709

Results
Sep 10, 2011
8:00 am
Run Fast, Eat Slow 5K Run/Walk
Callen Fairchild
816.697.2600
czind@powellgardens.com
www.powellgardens.org

Results

Photos
Sep 5, 2011
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 28, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Juli Watkins
jwatkins@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 20, 2011
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K
Missouri v. Kansas
Wade Thomas
http://www.therivalryrun.org/

Results

Photos
Aug 13, 2011
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 10K Results
Troy Ftizgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Lakemary Center
Run for the Stars 5K
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
http://www.lakemaryctr.org/...

Results
Aug 6, 2011
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Odessa Puddle Jumper 5K Run/Walk
Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us

Results
Jul 30, 2011
7:15 am
Course of Dreams
13 and under 3K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course of Dreams
HS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:30 am
Course of Dreams
Open Male 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:00 am
Course of Dreams
Open Female 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course Of Dreams 5K
Open Cross Country Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.courseofdreamsXC.com

Photos
Jul 24, 2011
9:00 am
Run For Tuscaloosa 5K Run/Walk
Abby Jewell
aejewell@crimson.ua.edu
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results

Photos
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Jingle in July 5K run/walk,
benefiting the Arthritis
Steve Rock
913.262.2233, ext. 109
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
http://istart2finish.org/5k...

Results
Jul 17, 2011
7:30 am
Run For Cooperstown 5K Run/Walk
Karla Degginger
kjdeg@live.com
www.runforcooperstown.com

Results
Jul 9, 2011
7:30 pm
Rock The Crossroads 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:30 am
Mass Street Mile - Under 18
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:50 am
Mass Street Mile - Mens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
10:20 am
Mass Street Mile - Womens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 18, 2011
8:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K road course
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 18, 2011
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
2nd Annual Peculiar 5K Run/Walk
for the Art Walk
http://www.downtownpeculiar...
816-806-3698

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K run/wak (formerly


Julissa Flanders
913-638-0563
lucky_23@hotmail.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
8:00 am
Feed The Need 5K Run/Walk
Greg Baldwin
greg.baldwin@jocogov.org
913-715-2609
http://treasurer.jocogov.or...

Results
May 30, 2011
8:45 am
Amy Thompson Run 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30, 2011
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 22, 2011
9:30 am
Drum Run 5K
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
jeffgoble@aol.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul Classic
Benefiting Boys and Girls Clubs
Dina Myers
816-361-3600 X124
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
8:00 am
Johnson County
Girls On The Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kstone@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 14, 2011
7:30 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
www.runningwiththecows.com
Results
May 14, 2011
7:45 am
Running with the Cows 5K

www.runningwiththecows.com

Results
May 14, 2011
8:00 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run
Benefiting AIDS and orphan
Cathy Knight
catherinek58@gmail.com
http://lawrencefoxtrot.webs...

Results
May 14, 2011
8:30 am
5K Run For Hope
http://hopeforraytown.com/5...
Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Let's Get Physical 5K and
Jessica Karlson and Katie Tallman
letsgetphysical5K@gmail.com

Results
May 7, 2011
9:00 am
Main Street Mile
Ashley Lee
816.753.3820
alee@maincor.org
www.kcmainstreetmile.org

Results
May 6, 2011
6:00 pm
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 30, 2011
3:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
4 X 1 Mile Relay


Brent Felten
felten4ksu@yahoo.com
http://www.ozanamguild.org/...

Results
Apr 30, 2011
8:00 am
7th Street Casino
Stride For Life 5K Run/Walk
Brandi Severson
bseverson@wyandottecasinos.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Apr 29, 2011
11:55 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913-236-9290
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 23, 2011
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 9, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K run/walk
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 2, 2011
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway
10K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2011
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 19, 2011
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12, 2011
8:30 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 5, 2011
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Women's Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Feb 27, 2011
9:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judy Long
savetheboobies@sunflower.com
www.active.com

Results
Feb 13, 2011
9:00 am
Love 2 Run KC
4 Mile run/walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runkc.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2011
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913.236.9290 x.109
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansasc...

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2010
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Steve Rock
913.262.2233 x 109
srock@arthritis.org
http://jbrkc.kintera.org

Results
Dec 5, 2010
9:00 am
Great Santa Run
5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816.204.1780
http://www.sportkc.org

Results