Archived Results / Photos

    Race Calendar       Services

Glow Run Omaha
Team Results

Date: 2012-08-18

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results:

Glow Run Omaha

Glow Run Omaha

August 18, 2012


KC Running Company - troy@kcrunningcompany.com KC Running Company

Final Team Results

Team - Slow Glowing Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:18:59.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3416  Derek Witt              Omaha  NE              M     4      4     16:43.2    16:43.2
      2   3239  William Vodvarka        Omaha  NE              M    21     25     18:51.1    35:34.3
      3    121  Chad Armstrong          Council Bluffs  IA     M    65     90     20:59.0    56:33.3
      4   1824  Joe Lippert             Council bluffs  IA     M   164    254     22:26.6  1:18:59.9
      5   1825  Catherine Lippert       Council Bluffs  IA     F   580    834     25:37.7  1:44:37.7
      6    122  Kellie Armstrong        Council Bluffs  IA     F   640   1474     25:58.9  2:10:36.6
      7    460  Cari Cain               Omaha  NE              F   853   2327     27:07.6  2:37:44.3
      8   2579  Sarah Rock              Omaha  NE              F   860   3187     27:08.7  3:04:53.1
      9   1259  Christopher Haynes      Council Bluffs  IA     M   987   4174     27:56.1  3:32:49.2
     10   1945  Taralee Mattox          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1330   5504     29:25.3  4:02:14.5
 

Team - Shake Your Money Maker Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:20:36.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2577  Chris Rochleau          Council bluffs  IA     M    13     13     18:14.0    18:14.0
      2   2209  Patrick Nepple          Council Bluffs  IA     M    23     36     18:58.2    37:12.3
      3   2210  Carrie Nepple           Council Bluffs  IA     F   100    136     21:41.8    58:54.1
      4   2242  Julisa Novotny          Council Bluffs  IA     F   101    237     21:42.0  1:20:36.2
      5   2924  Paul Stark              Council Bluffs  IA     M   186    423     22:39.4  1:43:15.7
      6   2925  Mandy Stark             Council Bluffs  IA     F  1033   1456     28:05.5  2:11:21.2
      7   2574  Tricia Robinson         Council Bluffs  IA     F  1038   2494     28:08.4  2:39:29.7
      8   1630  Brian Knau              Council Bluffs  IA     M  1077   3571     28:19.6  3:07:49.3
      9   2146  Lance Morrow            Council Bluffs  IA     M  1248   4819     29:05.6  3:36:54.9
     10   2315  tammy pakusch           Bellevue  NE           F  1326   6145     29:24.3  4:06:19.2
     11   1693  Brenda Kriegler         Council Bluffs  IA     F  1327   7472     29:24.7  4:35:44.0
     12   1631  Alicia Knau             Council Bluffs  IA     F  1543   9015     30:46.8  5:06:30.8
     13   1310  angie hetzel            Council Bluffs  IA     F  1929  10944     33:33.0  5:40:03.8
     14   2578  michelle rochleau       Council bluffs  IA     F  2615  13559     46:14.5  6:26:18.3
     15   3292  Kerri Watts             Council Bluffs  IA     F  2767  16326     51:25.7  7:17:44.1
     16   3385  Julie Williams          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2768  19094     51:26.1  8:09:10.2
     17   2202  rachel neill            council bluffs  IA     F  2769  21863     51:26.7  9:00:37.0
     18   2544  Mindi Richardson        Council Bluffs  IA     F  2779  24642     52:03.8  9:52:40.9
     19   2147  Michelle Morrow         Council Bluffs  IA     F  2780  27422     52:05.3  10:44:46.2
 

Team - FXB Bellevue Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:22:33.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    854  Michael Eisenbraun      Bellevue  NE           M    16     16     18:17.2    18:17.2
      2   1836  Brett Loffer            Bellevue  NE           M    53     69     20:38.8    38:56.1
      3   2580  Jennifer Rock           Omaha  NE              F    82    151     21:18.2  1:00:14.3
      4   1689  Sean Kress              Bellevue  NE           M   150    301     22:18.9  1:22:33.2
      5   1837  Renee Loffer            Bellevue  NE           M   721   1022     26:25.3  1:48:58.6
      6   1376  Colleen Hosick          Bellevue  NE           F   723   1745     26:25.3  2:15:23.9
      7   1760  Toni Lavallee           laVista  NE            F   758   2503     26:36.3  2:42:00.3
      8   3400  Heather Wilson          Murdock  NE            F   764   3267     26:37.4  3:08:37.7
      9   1910  Justin Manning          Bellevue  NE           M   904   4171     27:24.4  3:36:02.1
     10   2336  Joanne Pasion           Bellevue  NE           F   907   5078     27:24.8  4:03:26.9
     11   1691  Melissa Kress           Bellevue  NE           F  1300   6378     29:18.8  4:32:45.8
     12   3190  Gina Underwood          Omaha  NE              F  1566   7944     30:50.8  5:03:36.6
     13   1558  Lisa Keene              Bellevue  NE           F  1921   9865     33:27.0  5:37:03.7
     14   1690  Jenelle Kress           Bellevue  NE           F  1932  11797     33:33.8  6:10:37.5
     15   1105  Alisa Graham            Bellevue  NE           F  1933  13730     33:34.2  6:44:11.8
     16   1559  Rick Keene              Bellevue  NE           M  2232  15962     37:41.6  7:21:53.4
 

Team - Runners for Life Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:23:24.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    456  Tyler Byrd              Bennington  NE         M    19     19     18:24.8    18:24.8
      2    899  Nicolette Ethofer       Omaha  NE              F    45     64     20:16.4    38:41.2
      3    457  Mary Byrd               Bennington  NE         F    46    110     20:16.5    58:57.8
      4   1458  Lindsay Jimenez         Bennington  NE         F   412    522     24:26.8  1:23:24.6
 

Team - Glow Me Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     19  jeff Ahl                omaha  NE              M    27     27     19:20.3    19:20.3
      2   1043  Carilyn Garrett         Omaha  NE              F    83    110     21:22.8    40:43.2
      3    296  Joe Bizzarri            Omaha  NE              M    84    194     21:23.8  1:02:07.0
      4   2551  Kevin Riessland         Lincoln  NE            M   251    445     23:16.9  1:25:24.0
      5   2402  Brandon Phelps          Omaha  NE              M   408    853     24:26.0  1:49:50.0
      6     17  Stephen Ahl             Lincoln  NE            M   515   1368     25:08.5  2:14:58.6
      7   2362  Emily Perdue            Omaha  NE              F   621   1989     25:52.5  2:40:51.1
      8   3172  Tim Tworek              columbus  NE           M   638   2627     25:57.9  3:06:49.0
      9   2844  Deena Slechta           bennington  NE         F   759   3386     26:36.5  3:33:25.6
     10   2853  Jennifer Smith          Omaha  NE              F   809   4195     26:56.1  4:00:21.7
     11    993  Sara Fonfara            Omaha  NE              F   974   5169     27:52.9  4:28:14.6
     12     20  Abby Ahl                Omaha  NE              F  1402   6571     29:56.2  4:58:10.8
     13   1008  Ashley Franks           Lincoln  NE            F  1419   7990     30:04.8  5:28:15.7
     14   1009  Pat Franks              Lincoln  NE            F  1480   9470     30:27.9  5:58:43.6
     15     18  Nancy Ahl               Lincoln  NE            F  1533  11003     30:44.9  6:29:28.6
     16    125  Constance Aschinger     Honey Creek  IA        F  1778  12781     32:17.8  7:01:46.4
     17   1799  Ashley Levesque         Denver  CO             F  1997  14778     34:38.1  7:36:24.5
     18    740  Michelle DeSeure        Omaha  NE              F  1998  16776     34:38.1  8:11:02.7
     19   3102  Heather Tilson          Papillion  NE          F  2097  18873     35:56.0  8:46:58.7
     20    341  Matt Booth              Omaha  NE              M  2373  21246     40:23.5  9:27:22.3
     21   1658  Deb Konopasek           Norfolk  NE            F  2374  23620     40:23.9  10:07:46.2
     22   1306  Matt Herrington         Council Bluffs  IA     M  2414  26034     41:18.5  10:49:04.7
     23   1336  Nicole Hoeneman         omaha  NE              F  2804  28838     53:35.0  11:42:39.7
     24    821  Leigh Dutton            Bennington  NE         F  2805  31643     53:35.8  12:36:15.6
 

Team - Kiewit Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:25:59.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1207  Marc Hanson                                    M    26     26     19:14.9    19:14.9
      2    391  Jordan Brooks                                  M   125    151     22:02.4    41:17.3
      3    392  Chelsey Brooks          Omaha  NE              F   126    277     22:02.4  1:03:19.8
      4    262  Kim Bergantzel                                 M   185    462     22:39.2  1:25:59.0
      5   2639  Kelly Sabatka           Omaha  NE              F   283    745     23:31.1  1:49:30.2
      6    486  Kurt Carlson                                   M   284   1029     23:31.2  2:13:01.4
      7   2377  Sarah Petersen          Omaha  NE              F   323   1352     23:52.8  2:36:54.3
      8    542  Jonathan Childers                              M   326   1678     23:53.1  3:00:47.4
      9   2417  Warren Pletan                                  M   328   2006     23:53.1  3:24:40.6
     10    543  Mykala Childers         Omaha  NE              F   335   2341     23:55.9  3:48:36.5
     11   2672  Theresa Savage          Omaha  NE              F   380   2721     24:14.0  4:12:50.5
     12   2671  Jeremy Savage                                  M   381   3102     24:14.2  4:37:04.7
     13   2343  Nick Pavel                                     M   417   3519     24:28.1  5:01:32.8
     14   2745  Nicole Searcey                                 F   424   3943     24:30.5  5:26:03.4
     15     96  Oscar Antommattei                              M   476   4419     24:51.4  5:50:54.8
     16    195  Jessica Bauer           Washington  MO         F   510   4929     25:07.5  6:16:02.4
     17   1638  Tom Knox                                       M   557   5486     25:26.4  6:41:28.8
     18    384  Jordan Briscoe                                 M   593   6079     25:44.3  7:07:13.2
     19    385  Sarah Briscoe           Omaha  NE              F   599   6678     25:45.0  7:32:58.3
     20   2785  Michael Shaw                                   M   666   7344     26:07.6  7:59:06.0
     21   2937  Melissa Steffes         Omaha  NE              F   792   8136     26:49.6  8:25:55.6
     22   1619  George Kleine                                  M   917   9053     27:27.8  8:53:23.5
     23    423  Jeff Buller                                    M   935   9988     27:35.8  9:20:59.4
     24    424  Lisa Buller             Omaha  NE              F   936  10924     27:36.0  9:48:35.4
     25   3519  Simon Zulu                                     M  1001  11925     27:58.5  10:16:34.0
     26    421  Brian Bull                                     M  1047  12972     28:11.4  10:44:45.4
     27   2972  Meghan Stotts           Omaha  NE              F  1059  14031     28:14.6  11:13:00.0
     28   2190  Emily Nantt                                    F  1070  15101     28:17.7  11:41:17.8
     29   2422  Matt Poast                                     M  1218  16319     28:54.7  12:10:12.6
     30    170  Kristan Barleen         Omaha  NE              F  1220  17539     28:54.9  12:39:07.5
     31   2941  Holly Stephens                                 F  1222  18761     28:55.9  13:08:03.5
     32   1587  Andrea Khan                                    F  1436  20197     30:14.3  13:38:17.8
     33   3255  Jane Wagar                                     F  1437  21634     30:15.2  14:08:33.1
     34   1190  Megan Hamilton          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1448  23082     30:18.9  14:38:52.1
     35   1664  David Kotlarz                                  M  1466  24548     30:24.4  15:09:16.5
     36   1941  Erin Mathistad                                 F  1494  26042     30:31.4  15:39:48.0
     37   1940  Nick Mathistad                                 M  1497  27539     30:32.0  16:10:20.0
     38    283  Derek Bierd                                    M  1514  29053     30:37.1  16:40:57.2
     39    799  Ashley Dudzinski        Omaha  NE              F  1520  30573     30:39.0  17:11:36.2
     40    235  DeAnna Beckwith         Omaha  NE              F  1548  32121     30:47.7  17:42:24.0
     41    798  Josh Dudzinski                                 M  1569  33690     30:53.4  18:13:17.4
     42    515  Alexis Castillo         Omaha  NE              F  1606  35296     31:02.4  18:44:19.8
     43    514  Ruben Castillo                                 M  1607  36903     31:02.5  19:15:22.4
     44   3472  Amy Yardley                                    F  1619  38522     31:04.6  19:46:27.1
     45    263  Marci Bergantzel                               F  1656  40178     31:19.8  20:17:46.9
     46    474  Lindsay Campbell        Omaha  NE              F  1705  41883     31:42.6  20:49:29.5
     47    336  AJ Booker                                      M  1708  43591     31:43.9  21:21:13.4
     48   2877  Komlan Sogbadji                                M  1744  45335     32:02.5  21:53:16.0
     49    587  Alysia Coit             Omaha  NE              F  1756  47091     32:06.8  22:25:22.8
     50   1144  Joe Gunia                                      M  1838  48929     32:46.9  22:58:09.7
     51   1145  Meghan Gunia            Omaha  NE              F  1841  50770     32:47.4  23:30:57.1
     52   3526  Lisa Pavel                                     F  1847  52617     32:48.1  24:03:45.3
     53   2194  Cassia Nebel            Omaha  NE              F  1856  54473     32:50.3  24:36:35.7
     54    648  Emily Cozzette                                 F  1917  56390     33:23.8  25:09:59.5
     55     97  Yanine Antommattei      Omaha  NE              F  1953  58343     33:52.4  25:43:52.0
     56     43  Katie Althoff           Omaha  NE              F  1973  60316     34:15.5  26:18:07.5
     57     42  Adam Althoff                                   M  1974  62290     34:15.6  26:52:23.2
     58   1512  Latoya Jones            Omaha  NE              F  2180  64470     36:58.3  27:29:21.6
     59   3155  Ashley Tuma             Omaha  NE              F  2250  66720     38:07.3  28:07:28.9
     60   3154  Justin Tuma                                    M  2251  68971     38:07.5  28:45:36.5
     61   1002  Eduardo Franco                                 M  2291  71262     39:01.6  29:24:38.1
     62   1089  Gretchen Gonzales                              F  2294  73556     39:08.2  30:03:46.3
     63   1212  John Harden                                    M  2306  75862     39:22.9  30:43:09.2
     64   1213  Danica Harden           Omaha  NE              F  2307  78169     39:23.0  31:22:32.3
     65   3401  Ashley Wilson           Wichita  KS            F  2590  80759     45:29.0  32:08:01.3
     66   1262  LaVonne Heaphy                                 F  2606  83365     45:46.5  32:53:47.8
     67   1261  Hayden Heaphy                                  M  2607  85972     45:46.6  33:39:34.4
     68   1865  Zachary Lundeen                                M  2719  88691     49:20.1  34:28:54.5
     69   3471  Brian Yardley                                  M  2722  91413     49:20.4  35:18:14.9
     70   1744  Avery Lapic                                    M  2723  94136     49:21.0  36:07:36.0
     71    324  Ron Bojanski                                   M  2724  96860     49:21.2  36:56:57.3
     72    790  Kristin Drake           Omaha  NE              F  2828  99688     54:56.2  37:51:53.5
     73   3093  Cerone Thompson Sr.                            M  2829  *****     54:56.3  38:46:49.9
     74   2144  Nicole Morrison         Omaha  NE              F  2830  *****     54:56.4  39:41:46.3
     75   2517  Jessica Redmond                                F  2887  *****   1:05:03.9  40:46:50.3
     76   2865  Marty Smith                                    F  2888  *****   1:05:05.1  41:51:55.4
     77   2884  Rachael Sorensen                               F  2889  *****   1:05:05.3  42:57:00.8
     78   3297  Andrea Way                                     F  2890  *****   1:05:05.8  44:02:06.6
 

Team - Drinking Team with a Running Problem Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:26:35.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1382  scott hostetler         sloan  IA              M    11     11     18:02.5    18:02.5
      2   2989  Ryan Strom              Sloan  IA              M    88     99     21:31.5    39:34.1
      3   1383  melissa hostetler       sloan  IA              F   131    230     22:07.1  1:01:41.2
      4   3094  Haley Thorpe            Sloan  IA              F   481    711     24:54.3  1:26:35.6
      5    605  Cherie Conley           Hubbard  NE            F   542   1253     25:18.0  1:51:53.6
      6   1870  Cynthia Lux             Hubbard  NE            F   543   1796     25:18.0  2:17:11.7
 

Team - Glowgasm Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:27:28.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    928  Ryan Falter             Lincoln  NE            M    35     35     19:38.3    19:38.3
      2    144  Nathan Bacon            Overton  NE            M    47     82     20:16.6    39:55.0
      3    492  Drew Carr               Lincoln  NE            M   107    189     21:52.1  1:01:47.1
      4    134  Samantha Aurich         Lincoln  NE            F   587    776     25:41.0  1:27:28.2
      5    881  Stephanie England       Sidney  NE             F   591   1367     25:43.5  1:53:11.8
      6    946  Breanna Felker          Lincoln  NE            F   600   1967     25:45.5  2:18:57.3
      7   1023  Michelle Fry            Lincoln  NE            F  1182   3149     28:47.1  2:47:44.4
      8   2018  Beth McVeigh            Lincoln  NE            F  1186   4335     28:47.7  3:16:32.1
      9   1717  Danielle Kunz           Syracuse  NE           F  2496   6831     43:26.8  3:59:58.9
     10    133  Andie Aten              Lincoln  NE            F  2497   9328     43:27.0  4:43:25.9
 

Team - Flash Force Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:27:56.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1460  David Joekel            Lincoln  NE            M    39     39     19:48.9    19:48.9
      2     94  Matthew Andrews         Omaha  NE              M    52     91     20:36.7    40:25.7
      3   1901  Mike Malone             Omaha  NE              M   308    399     23:45.3  1:04:11.0
      4   1902  patty malone            omaha  NE              F   309    708     23:45.3  1:27:56.4
      5   1917  Andrew Marinkovich      Omaha  NE              M  1334   2042     29:27.7  1:57:24.2
      6   1918  Adrianne Marinkovich    Omaha  NE              F  1336   3378     29:28.2  2:26:52.4
 

Team - Hawks glow black & yellow Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:28:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    916  Larissa Eyberg          Council Bluffs  IA     F   112    112     21:54.2    21:54.2
      2    915  Brian Eyberg            Council Bluffs  IA     M   115    227     21:54.6    43:48.8
      3    173  Steve Barnes            pacific junction  I    M   121    348     22:00.5  1:05:49.4
      4   1196  Ronald Handsaker JR     Council Bluffs  IA     M   175    523     22:30.0  1:28:19.5
      5   2438  Scott Porter            Council Bluffs  IA     M   373    896     24:12.2  1:52:31.8
      6   2439  Sara Porter             Council Bluffs  IA     F  1723   2619     31:48.1  2:24:19.9
 

Team - Captains of Camden Court Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:28:36.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    685  Jeff Daneff             Omaha  NE              M    73     73     21:09.1    21:09.1
      2    355  Lauren Bowden           Omaha  NE              F    86    159     21:28.0    42:37.1
      3    354  Nick Bowden             omaha  NE              M   198    357     22:53.3  1:05:30.5
      4    943  dan feilmeier           omaha  NE              M   221    578     23:06.2  1:28:36.7
      5   1867  Amy Lussetto            Omaha  NE              F   226    804     23:07.8  1:51:44.6
      6   3125  Tiffany Torson          Omaha  NE              F  1185   1989     28:47.6  2:20:32.2
      7   3147  nicole trevena          Lincoln  NE            F  1576   3565     30:54.5  2:51:26.8
      8    983  Joseph Flores           Lincoln  NE            M  1578   5143     30:54.8  3:22:21.6
 

Team - Glowbugs Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:28:56.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1708  William Kruse           Omaha  NE              M    34     34     19:32.7    19:32.7
      2   1389  Verne Houston           Omaha  NE              M   108    142     21:52.6    41:25.3
      3   1390  Katie Houston           Omaha  NE              F   205    347     22:58.2  1:04:23.5
      4    706  Shane Davison           bellevue  NE           M   432    779     24:33.3  1:28:56.9
      5    707  Stephani Davison        bellevue  NE           F   434   1213     24:33.6  1:53:30.5
      6    756  Alexander Dighton       Council Bluffs  IA     M  1049   2262     28:11.6  2:21:42.2
      7    757  Jenny Dighton           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1407   3669     30:00.0  2:51:42.3
      8   1919  Brian Markel            Council Bluffs  IA     M  1628   5297     31:08.1  3:22:50.4
      9   1920  Nichole Markel          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1630   6927     31:09.0  3:53:59.4
 

Team - Running For Beer Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:29:54.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2456  Kristy Preuss           Omaha  NE              F    89     89     21:31.5    21:31.5
      2    961  Brian Fischer           Neola  IA              M   184    273     22:39.0    44:10.6
      3   3478  Heather Yochum          Treynor  IA            F   194    467     22:49.1  1:06:59.7
      4   2392  Josh Pettit             Council Bluffs  IA     M   200    667     22:54.4  1:29:54.1
      5   2434  Randy Pomrenke          Council Bluffs  IA     M   238    905     23:12.6  1:53:06.8
      6    509  Jeff Casey              Treynor  IA            M   369   1274     24:11.4  2:17:18.2
      7   2221  Michael Nickels         Council Bluffs  IA     M   382   1656     24:14.2  2:41:32.5
      8   2100  Dan Mohatt              Council Bluffs  IA     M   384   2040     24:14.5  3:05:47.0
      9   1417  Jennifer Hundtofte      Council Bluffs  IA     F   564   2604     25:30.1  3:31:17.1
     10   1660  Becky Koontz            Council Bluffs  IA     F   788   3392     26:48.6  3:58:05.8
     11    510  Amy Casey               Treynor  IA            F   965   4357     27:51.0  4:25:56.8
     12   1141  Sara Guida              Council Bluffs  IA     F  1633   5990     31:09.8  4:57:06.7
     13   2222  Kara Nickels            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2064   8054     35:22.8  5:32:29.5
     14   2266  courtney oles           council bluffs  IA     F  2478  10532     42:49.7  6:15:19.3
     15   2435  wendy pomrenke          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2770  13302     51:36.2  7:06:55.5
     16   2101  Heidi Mohatt            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2771  16073     51:36.3  7:58:31.8
 

Team - Will Run for Beers Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:30:24.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2174  Kasey Murphy            Beatrice  NE           F   113    113     21:54.3    21:54.3
      2   3380  Kellie Wilkinson        Belleville  KS         F   138    251     22:11.9    44:06.2
      3   2183  Aimee Naber             Waco  NE               F   141    392     22:12.7  1:06:18.9
      4   1098  Jeff Gossman            Omaha  NE              M   347    739     24:05.6  1:30:24.6
      5    715  Brandon Deeds           Lincoln  NE            M   681   1420     26:13.6  1:56:38.3
      6   1841  Niki Long               Lincoln  NE            F   682   2102     26:13.7  2:22:52.0
 

Team - Glo-PoMs Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2689  Michael Scharf          Omaha  NE              M    58     58     20:44.8    20:44.8
      2    892  Amy Erlbacher-Anderson  Omaha  NE              F   169    227     22:28.2    43:13.1
      3    693  John Davis              Omaha  NE              M   307    534     23:45.0  1:06:58.1
      4    657  Shelly Cruz             Council Bluffs  IA     F   318    852     23:50.6  1:30:48.8
      5    656  Gilberto Cruz           Council Bluffs  IA     M  1223   2075     28:56.5  1:59:45.3
      6    877  Jodie Emerson           Omaha  NE              F  1273   3348     29:10.8  2:28:56.1
      7    876  jason emerson           Omaha  NE              M  1753   5101     32:05.8  3:01:02.0
      8    884  Linda Epperson          Blair  NE              F  2083   7184     35:41.1  3:36:43.1
      9   2690  Sandra Scharf           Omaha  NE              F  2258   9442     38:16.6  4:14:59.8
     10    694  Lisa Davis              Omaha  NE              F  2669  12111     47:27.6  5:02:27.4
     11   1784  Greg Lehl               Omaha  NE              M  2670  14781     47:27.8  5:49:55.2
     12   1785  Kristen Lehl            Omaha  NE              F  2671  17452     47:28.9  6:37:24.1
 

Team - Running 4 Fun! Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:30:55.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1682  jeff kreifels           springfield  NE        M     9      9     17:34.7    17:34.7
      2    127  Georgette Ashby         Omaha  NE              F   313    322     23:49.5    41:24.2
      3   2312  Rick Painter            Papillion  NE          M   466    788     24:45.3  1:06:09.5
      4    106  Robert Aranda           Omaha  NE              M   467   1255     24:45.7  1:30:55.3
 

Team - Glow For It Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:31:17.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    455  Robert Byers II         Omaha  NE              M    57     57     20:43.8    20:43.8
      2   3326  JOE WENDL               Elkhorn  NE            M   183    240     22:38.7    43:22.5
      3    269  Jacob Berst             Papillion  NE          M   214    454     23:00.8  1:06:23.4
      4    453  Ali Byers               Omaha  NE              F   480    934     24:53.9  1:31:17.3
      5   2149  Nicki Morse             Omaha  NE              F   786   1720     26:48.3  1:58:05.7
      6    454  Kari Byers              Omaha  NE              F   787   2507     26:48.5  2:24:54.3
      7   3051  Jeremy Sweitzer         Omaha  NE              M  1282   3789     29:13.1  2:54:07.4
      8    270  Kristi Berst            Papillion  NE          F  1508   5297     30:35.6  3:24:43.1
 

Team - Glow Motion Mamas Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:31:41.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2945  John Steuter            Omaha  NE              M   105    105     21:51.1    21:51.1
      2   2946  Mathew Steuter          Kearney  NE            M   249    354     23:16.7    45:07.9
      3   2947  pamela steuter          Omaha  NE              F   250    604     23:16.7  1:08:24.7
      4   2948  Jill Steuter            Kearney  NE            F   252    856     23:17.0  1:31:41.7
      5   2862  Jennifer Smith          Omaha  NE              F   348   1204     24:05.6  1:55:47.4
      6    187  Christine Barth         Omaha  NE              F   349   1553     24:05.8  2:19:53.2
      7   2563  Nicole Rischling        Omaha  NE              F   429   1982     24:31.6  2:44:24.9
 

Team - Omahogs Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:31:47.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1270  Matt Heesch             Omaha  NE              M     1      1     15:16.1    15:16.1
      2   2492  Michelle Rainwater      Omaha  NE              F    37     38     19:46.3    35:02.4
      3   2070  Molly Mieras            Omaha  NE              F  1090   1128     28:22.4  1:03:24.8
      4   1247  Ryan Hasenkamp          Omaha  NE              M  1093   2221     28:22.8  1:31:47.7
      5   2069  Brett Mieras            Omaha  NE              M  1097   3318     28:24.5  2:00:12.2
      6   1271  Mauri Heesch            Omaha  NE              F  1104   4422     28:27.3  2:28:39.5
 

Team - Lights Out Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:32:03.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2412  Kyle Pinneo             Lincoln  NE            M    50     50     20:35.9    20:35.9
      2   3219  Trenton Vargason        Lincoln  NE            M   189    239     22:43.1    43:19.0
      3   2414  whitney pinneo          York  NE               F   396    635     24:21.1  1:07:40.1
      4   2997  Niki Stuertz            Crete  NE              F   400   1035     24:23.4  1:32:03.6
      5   1388  Erin Houghtaling        Bellevue  NE           F   516   1551     25:08.7  1:57:12.3
      6    809  Erica Duncan            Lincoln  NE            F   807   2358     26:55.0  2:24:07.3
      7   1527  Lindsey Juilfs          Lincoln  NE            F  1440   3798     30:15.7  2:54:23.1
      8   1747  Melinda Larsen          Bennet  NE             F  2267   6065     38:32.8  3:32:55.9
      9   2408  Jason Pike              Ashland  NE            M  2268   8333     38:33.1  4:11:29.1
 

Team - We're Kind of a Big Deal Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:32:36.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1255  Jeremy Havekost         Bennington  NE         M    17     17     18:17.4    18:17.4
      2   2698  Mindi Schlautman        Clarkson  NE           F   135    152     22:10.2    40:27.7
      3    696  Jamie Davis             council bluffs  IA     F   614    766     25:50.7  1:06:18.5
      4    145  Justin Bacon            Blair  NE              M   694   1460     26:18.2  1:32:36.7
      5   2063  Amy Meyers              Blair  NE              F   756   2216     26:36.0  1:59:12.8
      6    146  April Bacon             Blair  NE              F  1949   4165     33:46.6  2:32:59.4
      7   1081  Mindy Goldsberry        Carter Lake  IA        F  1955   6120     33:54.8  3:06:54.3
 

Team - Radioactive Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:32:50.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1951  Keith May               Lincoln  NE            M   227    227     23:07.8    23:07.8
      2   1952  Michele May             Lincoln  NE            F   235    462     23:10.9    46:18.7
      3   1189  Leah Hamilton           Council Bluffs  IA     F   244    706     23:15.5  1:09:34.3
      4   2526  Jodi Reimers            Lincoln  NE            F   245    951     23:15.7  1:32:50.0
      5   2933  Mark Steele             Omaha  NE              M   630   1581     25:55.0  1:58:45.1
      6   2934  Maria Steele            Omaha  NE              F   631   2212     25:55.1  2:24:40.2
      7   1294  David Hergott           Lincoln  NE            M   674   2886     26:11.1  2:50:51.4
      8   1295  Beth Hergott            Lincoln  NE            F   675   3561     26:11.3  3:17:02.7
      9   2765  Keith Sewell            Lincoln  NE            M   766   4327     26:37.9  3:43:40.6
     10   2764  Derek Sewell            Lincoln  NE            M  2292   6619     39:05.2  4:22:45.9
     11   2766  Michelle Sewell         Lincoln  NE            F  2297   8916     39:12.6  5:01:58.5
 

Team - Run Sally Run Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:32:55.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1447  Tim Janousek            Seward  NE             M    98     98     21:41.2    21:41.2
      2    868  Regan Else              Seward  NE             M   127    225     22:04.7    43:46.0
      3    869  Erin Else               Seward  NE             F   128    353     22:04.9  1:05:51.0
      4   2281  Jamie Opfer             Seward  NE             M   845   1198     27:04.6  1:32:55.6
      5   2282  Shanna Opfer            Seward  NE             F   846   2044     27:04.6  2:00:00.3
      6   2913  Annie Springer          Seward  NE             F  1276   3320     29:11.5  2:29:11.9
      7   1448  Jennifer Janousek       Seward  NE             F  1278   4598     29:11.7  2:58:23.7
 

Team - runforfun Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:33:14.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2017  Craig McVea             Omaha  NE              M   160    160     22:23.6    22:23.6
      2   2548  Sara Ridgley            Omaha  NE              F   243    403     23:15.3    45:38.9
      3   3153  Ellen Tucker            Omaha  NE              F   266    669     23:23.6  1:09:02.6
      4   1550  stephanie kavalec       omaha  NE              F   371   1040     24:11.7  1:33:14.3
      5   2162  michelle mullin         Omaha  NE              F   411   1451     24:26.6  1:57:40.9
      6   1904  Nicki Manhart           Omaha  NE              F   885   2336     27:19.5  2:25:00.4
      7   3271  Renee Wanderscheid      Omaha  NE              F  1895   4231     33:12.4  2:58:12.9
 

Team - Girls in the Glow Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:33:31.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1954  kristin may             Basehor  KS            F    68     68     21:03.0    21:03.0
      2   1372  Jennifer Horton         Basehor  KS            F   139    207     22:12.0    43:15.0
      3   1970  Amy McCarty             basehor  KS            F   442    649     24:36.5  1:07:51.6
      4   2361  jennifer penegar        basehor  KS            F   583   1232     25:39.6  1:33:31.2
 

Team - Radiant Comrades Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:33:39.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3290  Alastair Watt           Bellevue  NE           M   207    207     22:59.2    22:59.2
      2   2906  Jared Sporleder         Norfolk  NE            M   259    466     23:20.5    46:19.7
      3   2480  Richard Quartermain     Norfolk  NE            M   261    727     23:21.1  1:09:40.9
      4     54  Mackenzie Andersen      Fremont  NE            M   337   1064     23:58.7  1:33:39.6
      5   1307  Dale Herrmann           Fort Calhoun  NE       M   443   1507     24:36.7  1:58:16.3
      6   2922  Shannon Staples         Blair  NE              M  1113   2620     28:29.8  2:26:46.1
      7   2980  Natalie Strange         Fort Calhoun  NE       F  1206   3826     28:50.7  2:55:36.8
      8   2923  Katie Staples           Blair  NE              F  1207   5033     28:50.8  3:24:27.7
      9     53  Caleb Andersen          Fremont  NE            M  1344   6377     29:32.8  3:54:00.6
     10     55  Heather Andersen        Fremont  NE            F  1724   8101     31:48.5  4:25:49.1
     11    286  Matt Bilbo              Blair  NE              M  2076  10177     35:32.6  5:01:21.7
     12    287  Jessica Bilbo           Blair  NE              F  2077  12254     35:32.7  5:36:54.5
     13   2199  Dealan Neff             Bennington  NE         F  2138  14392     36:25.2  6:13:19.7
     14    549  Kelli Christiansen      Omaha  NE              F  2139  16531     36:26.0  6:49:45.7
     15   1466  Amber Johndon           Bellevue  NE           F  2151  18682     36:32.5  7:26:18.2
     16   3448  Micaiah Worstell        Ashland  NE            F  2332  21014     39:41.0  8:05:59.2
     17     34  Kristyn Allen           Norfolk  NE            F  2366  23380     40:12.6  8:46:11.9
     18   2975  Doug Strain             Omaha  NE              M  2792  26172     52:50.3  9:39:02.3
     19   2976  Courtney Strain         Omaha  NE              F  2793  28965     52:50.3  10:31:52.6
     20    484  Susie Carlson           Omaha  NE              F  2825  31790     54:47.8  11:26:40.5
 

Team - Glowpeeps Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:33:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2676  Trish Scalise           Omaha  NE              F   163    163     22:25.9    22:25.9
      2   1022  Emma Frost-Briley       Omaha  NE              F   166    329     22:27.6    44:53.6
      3   1864  anna lukehart           Omaha  NE              F   196    525     22:52.6  1:07:46.2
      4   2675  Stephanie Scalise       Omaha  NE              F   671   1196     26:10.4  1:33:56.6
      5    984  lindsi flores           omaha  NE              F  2870   4066     59:01.2  2:32:57.9
      6   2674  Gina Scalise            Omaha  NE              F  2871   6937     59:02.0  3:31:59.9
 

Team - Glow Runners Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:34:05.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2128  Jordan Morgan           Hastings  NE           F     8      8     17:20.5    17:20.5
      2    866  Jason Elofson           Arlington  NE          M   329    337     23:53.2    41:13.8
      3   1315  Josh Hilgenkamp         Arlington  NE          M   330    667     23:53.8  1:05:07.7
      4   1869  Valerie Luth            Papillion  NE          F  1225   1892     28:58.0  1:34:05.7
      5   3247  Aimee Voss              Ralston  NE            F  1383   3275     29:48.7  2:03:54.4
      6    867  Amy Elofson             Arlington  NE          F  1487   4762     30:29.6  2:34:24.1
      7   1316  Mary Hilgenkamp         Arlington  NE          F  1588   6350     30:58.2  3:05:22.4
      8   1359  Erika Holweger          Bellevue  NE           F  1721   8071     31:47.6  3:37:10.1
 

Team - Team Lifesavers Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3189  Kassia Ulffers          Omaha  NE              F    85     85     21:27.9    21:27.9
      2   2565  Brett Ritchhart         Omaha  NE              M   180    265     22:35.4    44:03.3
      3   2013  Nina McQuillan          Omaha  NE              F   494    759     25:00.9  1:09:04.3
      4    718  Kayleen Degener         Omaha  NE              F   508   1267     25:06.8  1:34:11.1
      5    181  Marie Barry             Omaha  NE              F   635   1902     25:55.9  2:00:07.1
      6   1737  Jody Langan             Omaha  NE              F   729   2631     26:26.4  2:26:33.6
      7    199  Jennifer Baumert        Elkhorn  NE            F   767   3398     26:37.9  2:53:11.5
      8   3002  Jeanie Stuto            Omaha  NE              F  1270   4668     29:10.6  3:22:22.1
      9   1163  Cindy Hackwell          Omaha  NE              F  1272   5940     29:10.7  3:51:32.9
     10   2360  Megan Pendley           Omaha  NE              F  1275   7215     29:11.2  4:20:44.2
     11   2977  Angie Strain            Omaha  NE              F  2173   9388     36:46.7  4:57:30.9
 

Team - Blue Fire Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:34:23.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1112  Cindy Gray              Ralston  NE            F   124    124     22:02.2    22:02.2
      2   2493  Ruben Ramos             Omaha  NE              M   277    401     23:26.1    45:28.3
      3   2095  Bryan Mitchell          Omaha  NE              M   288    689     23:34.0  1:09:02.3
      4   2033  Naomi Melrose           Omaha  NE              F   545   1234     25:21.0  1:34:23.4
      5   2031  Shane Melrose           Omaha  NE              M   548   1782     25:21.3  1:59:44.7
      6   2752  Jake Sells              LaVista  NE            M   570   2352     25:31.5  2:25:16.3
      7   2032  Kelcy Melrose           Omaha  NE              F   972   3324     27:52.7  2:53:09.0
      8   2619  Drew Rowe               Council Bluffs  IA     M  1324   4648     29:23.5  3:22:32.5
      9   2391  Melissa Pettit          Omaha  NE              F  1500   6148     30:32.9  3:53:05.4
     10   2278  Michael ONeil           Council Bluffs  IA     M  1757   7905     32:08.4  4:25:13.9
     11   2753  Stacy Sells             LaVista  NE            F  2362  10267     40:11.1  5:05:25.1
     12   1211  Susan Hanzek            Omaha  NE              F  2370  12637     40:22.1  5:45:47.2
 

Team - Look At Me Glow Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:34:30.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2038  Eric Mentzer            Omaha  NE              M    66     66     20:59.4    20:59.4
      2   1286  LaRon Henderson         omaha  NE              M   355    421     24:07.3    45:06.7
      3   1633  Drew Antonio                                   M   386    807     24:15.7  1:09:22.5
      4   2295  Alex Ostblom            Omaha  NE              M   514   1321     25:07.9  1:34:30.4
      5    397  Sarah Brown             Omaha  NE              F  1176   2497     28:45.5  2:03:16.0
      6   2453  Sarah Preble            Yutan  NE              F  1177   3674     28:46.1  2:32:02.1
      7   3364  Kristen Whitehill       Omaha  NE              F  1233   4907     29:02.2  3:01:04.4
      8     69  Cara Anderson           Omaha  NE              F  1234   6141     29:02.7  3:30:07.1
      9   1006  Rebecca Franklin        Omaha  NE              F  1515   7656     30:37.6  4:00:44.8
     10    243  Amber Belitz            Omaha  NE              F  1882   9538     33:01.8  4:33:46.6
 

Team - Super Awesome Friends Forever and Dan Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:34:41.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    795  Cody Dryden             Lincoln  NE            M   109    109     21:53.2    21:53.2
      2    652  Gregory Crist           Lincoln  NE            M   301    410     23:41.2    45:34.4
      3   1479  Jamie Johnson           Lincoln  NE            F   334    744     23:55.3  1:09:29.8
      4    994  Dan Foote               Gretna  NE             M   527   1271     25:11.4  1:34:41.2
      5   1655  Brandon Kolar           Lincoln  NE            M   613   1884     25:50.7  2:00:32.0
      6   3140  Tuan Tran               Lincoln  NE            M  1026   2910     28:04.7  2:28:36.7
      7   3379  Maria Wilkinson         Lincoln  NE            F  1422   4332     30:05.4  2:58:42.2
      8   3406  Katie Winder            Lincoln  NE            F  1424   5756     30:05.6  3:28:47.8
      9   1432  Marife Isla             Omaha  NE              F  1565   7321     30:50.8  3:59:38.6
     10   2380  chris peterson          Lincoln  NE            M  1586   8907     30:57.6  4:30:36.3
     11   2010  Mollie McPherson        Lincoln  NE            F  1587  10494     30:58.2  5:01:34.5
     12    955  Bryant Feterl           Lincoln  NE            M  2202  12696     37:16.4  5:38:51.0
 

Team - Off Like a Prom Dress Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:35:35.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2705  Micah Schmidt           Omaha  NE              M    33     33     19:29.4    19:29.4
      2   2125  Will Morales            Elkhorn  NE            M   461    494     24:44.4    44:13.8
      3    500  chelsie carson          elkhorn  NE            F   477    971     24:52.2  1:09:06.0
      4    926  Amanda Failla           Omaha  NE              F   739   1710     26:29.2  1:35:35.2
      5   1041  Meghan Gardner          omaha  NE              F   861   2571     27:08.8  2:02:44.1
 

Team - Team Dill Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:35:39.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    636  Jordan Coughlin         Omaha  NE              M    29     29     19:22.9    19:22.9
      2   2356  Justin Pekny            Glenwood  IA           M   456    485     24:43.2    44:06.1
      3    188  brian bashore           underwood  IA          M   460    945     24:44.3  1:08:50.4
      4   3488  Conner Yount            Fremont  NE            M   789   1734     26:49.0  1:35:39.4
      5   3145  Daniel Treinen          Ralston  NE            M   802   2536     26:52.3  2:02:31.8
      6   3409  Ivelisse Windschitl     Missouri Valley  IA    F  1150   3686     28:38.9  2:31:10.8
      7   1751  Derek Larson            Bennington  NE         M  1461   5147     30:23.2  3:01:34.0
      8   1752  Lindsay Larson          Bennington  NE         F  1489   6636     30:29.8  3:32:03.8
      9   2963  Brittany Stohl          Elkhorn  NE            F  1490   8126     30:29.8  4:02:33.7
     10    637  Stephanie Coughlin      Omaha  NE              F  2028  10154     35:04.1  4:37:37.9
     11   3316  Alex Weitzel            Fremont  NE            F  2234  12388     37:44.8  5:15:22.7
     12   2357  Melisia Pekny           Glenwood  IA           F  2235  14623     37:45.1  5:53:07.8
 

Team - Back of the Pack Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:36:07.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2658  Colin Sandoz            Omaha  NE              M   181    181     22:35.7    22:35.7
      2   2841  Mark Skuya              Omaha  NE              M   240    421     23:13.8    45:49.5
      3   1446  amy janousek            Omaha  NE              F   415    836     24:27.5  1:10:17.1
      4   1489  Laura Johnson           Omaha  NE              F   612   1448     25:50.4  1:36:07.6
      5    653  LeeAnn Crist            Omaha  NE              F   648   2096     26:01.9  2:02:09.6
      6    794  Amber Droescher         Elkhorn  NE            F  1691   3787     31:36.7  2:33:46.3
      7   2642  Stacy Salcedo           Omaha  NE              F  1696   5483     31:38.5  3:05:24.8
 

Team - Balls and Dolls Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:36:50.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1936  Tracy Masker            Neola  IA              F    64     64     20:56.2    20:56.2
      2    921  Jamie Eyster            Omaha  NE              F   470    534     24:48.2    45:44.4
      3    920  Josh Eyster             Omaha  NE              M   471   1005     24:48.3  1:10:32.7
      4   1086  Miranda Golliday        Omaha  NE              F   692   1697     26:18.0  1:36:50.8
      5   1085  Aaron Golliday          Omaha  NE              M   708   2405     26:20.4  2:03:11.2
      6    541  Whitney Chessareck      Omaha  NE              M  1631   4036     31:09.0  2:34:20.3
      7    540  Aaron Chessareck        Omaha  NE              M  1632   5668     31:09.3  3:05:29.6
      8    371  Micaela Brandt          Omaha  NE              F  2242   7910     37:57.3  3:43:26.9
      9   1367  Casey Hopkins           Omaha  NE              M  2331  10241     39:40.3  4:23:07.2
     10   3311  Kristin Weinstein       Omaha  NE              F  2604  12845     45:45.8  5:08:53.1
     11   3310  Joe Weinstein           Omaha  NE              M  2605  15450     45:46.4  5:54:39.5
 

Team - Troops and Dolls Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:36:51.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1789  Phil Lenz               Bellevue  NE           M   213    213     23:00.8    23:00.8
      2   2571  Daniel Robinson         Bellevue  NE           M   393    606     24:20.6    47:21.4
      3    631  Chuck Cottrell          Bellevue  NE           M   455   1061     24:42.2  1:12:03.6
      4     47  George Alvarado Jr      Papillion  NE          M   468   1529     24:47.7  1:36:51.4
      5   1834  Alfred Locklear         Bellevue  NE           M  1338   2867     29:28.9  2:06:20.4
      6   1835  Amanda Locklear         Bellevue  NE           F  1362   4229     29:38.6  2:35:59.0
      7   1790  Kari Lenz               Bellevue  NE           F  1434   5663     30:13.7  3:06:12.8
      8    962  Philip Fischer          Papillion  NE          M  1452   7115     30:19.7  3:36:32.6
      9    963  Kelly` Fischer          Papillion  NE          F  1829   8944     32:40.1  4:09:12.7
     10   3087  silvia thompson         Bellevue  NE           F  1830  10774     32:40.5  4:41:53.2
     11    226  Matthew Becker          Bellevue  NE           M  2084  12858     35:41.3  5:17:34.6
     12    632  Amber Cottrell          Bellevue  NE           F  2087  14945     35:42.5  5:53:17.1
     13    633  Jenna Cottrell          Bellevue  NE           F  2233  17178     37:42.1  6:30:59.2
     14   2572  Kelly Robinson          Bellevue  NE           F  2558  19736     44:41.2  7:15:40.4
 

Team - The Neon Night Raiders Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:37:25.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    142  Olivia Babe             Omaha  NE              F    59     59     20:47.7    20:47.7
      2   2685  Amber Schaffer          Omaha  NE              F   192    251     22:46.8    43:34.5
      3   2846  Shalene Sloup           Wahoo  NE              F   801   1052     26:52.2  1:10:26.8
      4    489  kirstin carmichael      omaha  NE              F   819   1871     26:59.0  1:37:25.8
 

Team - EaGlos Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:37:44.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2808  James Shores            Omaha  NE              M    25     25     19:14.6    19:14.6
      2    839  Chris Eckholt           Bennington  NE         M   146    171     22:15.4    41:30.0
      3   2248  Patrick O'Brien         Bellevue  NE           M   998   1169     27:57.9  1:09:28.0
      4    366  Allyson Braasch         Omaha  NE              F  1064   2233     28:16.5  1:37:44.6
      5   1240  John Hascall            Omaha  NE              M  1065   3298     28:16.9  2:06:01.5
      6   1093  Deanna Goodwin          omaha  NE              F  1573   4871     30:54.0  2:36:55.6
      7    840  erin eckholt            bennington  NE         F  1574   6445     30:54.3  3:07:49.9
      8   3502  Laura Zellmer           Minden  IA             F  1684   8129     31:31.8  3:39:21.8
      9   3220  Emilie Varley           Omaha  NE              F  2239  10368     37:55.5  4:17:17.3
     10   1580  Kristi Kenny            Carson  IA             F  2243  12611     37:59.1  4:55:16.4
     11   1274  Judy Heithoff           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2609  15220     45:53.3  5:41:09.8
     12    463  Bobbi Calderon          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2610  17830     45:54.0  6:27:03.8
     13   2347  Jennifer Pearce         Council Bluffs  IA     F  2702  20532     48:33.7  7:15:37.5
     14    751  Kathy Dick              Council Bluffs  IA     F  2703  23235     48:35.0  8:04:12.6
 

Team - Ready...Set...Glow!!! Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:37:53.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2184  Justin Nabity           Omaha  NE              M   237    237     23:12.6    23:12.6
      2   2185  Crystal Nabity          Omaha  NE              F   242    479     23:15.1    46:27.7
      3   2411  Jennifer Pillard        omaha  NE              F   311    790     23:46.8  1:10:14.6
      4   2364  baltazar perez          Omaha  NE              M   940   1730     27:38.9  1:37:53.6
      5    643  Erin Cox                omaha  NE              F   946   2676     27:41.5  2:05:35.2
      6   2523  Mary Reichert           Elkhorn  PA            F  1007   3683     27:59.5  2:33:34.7
      7    710  Rick Day                Omaha  NE              M  1025   4708     28:04.6  3:01:39.4
      8   3234  Vicki Vinton            Omaha  NE              F  1445   6153     30:17.9  3:31:57.4
      9   2446  Lauren Potach           Omaha  NE              F  1478   7631     30:27.5  4:02:24.9
     10   2701  Andra Schlosser         Omaha  NE              F  1672   9303     31:25.7  4:33:50.7
     11   3367  joseph widhelm          Omaha  NE              M  2033  11336     35:07.0  5:08:57.8
     12   3368  kylie widhelm           Omaha  NE              F  2035  13371     35:07.5  5:44:05.4
     13   1856  Rebecca Lucas           Omaha  NE              F  2252  15623     38:09.4  6:22:14.8
     14   1855  Travis Lucas            Omaha  NE              M  2264  17887     38:28.3  7:00:43.1
     15   1854  Steve Lucas             Raymond  NE            M  2265  20152     38:29.0  7:39:12.2
     16    644  Gwen Cox                Bennington  NE         F  2349  22501     39:57.7  8:19:09.9
     17    151  Matthew Baker           Omaha  NE              M  2469  24970     42:35.0  9:01:45.0
     18   2700  Tim Schlosser           Omaha  NE              M  2561  27531     44:44.8  9:46:29.8
     19    880  Angie Engel             Omaha  NE              F  2562  30093     44:45.8  10:31:15.6
 

Team - Team Murnan Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:38:05.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2564  Kailey Riskowski        Omaha  NE              F   132    132     22:09.0    22:09.0
      2    534  Amanda Chantiam         Omaha  NE              F   144    276     22:13.8    44:22.9
      3   1888  Molly Magruder          Omaha  NE              F   547    823     25:21.3  1:09:44.2
      4   2169  Kellie Murnan           Bellevue  NE           F  1086   1909     28:20.9  1:38:05.2
      5    407  Jeremy Brozek           Bellevue  NE           M  1088   2997     28:21.6  2:06:26.8
      6    873  Susan Ely               Omaha  NE              F  1091   4088     28:22.4  2:34:49.2
      7   2168  Stephanie Murnan        Bellevue  NE           F  1092   5180     28:22.6  3:03:11.9
 

Team - Whiskey A-Glow-Glow Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:38:17.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1733  Kari Lammers            Council Bluffs  IA     F   156    156     22:21.2    22:21.2
      2    259  Erinn BEresford         Council bLuffs  IA     F   256    412     23:18.0    45:39.3
      3    258  caitlin beresford       Council Bluffs  IA     F   454    866     24:40.9  1:10:20.3
      4    730  Sydnie Dennis           Council Bluffs  IA     F   994   1860     27:57.4  1:38:17.8
      5   2654  Mandy Sanders           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1553   3413     30:48.1  2:09:05.9
 

Team - TJ MONEY Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:38:22.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2129  Michael Morgan          omaha  NE              M   148    148     22:15.7    22:15.7
      2   2130  Nikki Morgan            omaha  NE              F   423    571     24:29.7    46:45.4
      3   2900  Emily Sperry            Council BLuffs  IA     F   511   1082     25:07.6  1:11:53.1
      4    113  Amanda Argersinger      Omaha  NE              F   740   1822     26:29.3  1:38:22.5
 

Team - Glow with the Flow Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:38:55.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2314  Bruce Paitz             Gretna  NE             M   228    228     23:08.2    23:08.2
      2   2440  Gayle Portera           LaVista  NE            F   294    522     23:37.5    46:45.8
      3   1662  Scott Koperski          Lin  NE                M   509   1031     25:07.3  1:11:53.1
      4   2426  Amanda Podwinski        Omaha  NE              F   833   1864     27:02.1  1:38:55.3
      5   3157  Kayla Tupper            Lincoln  NE            F   970   2834     27:52.5  2:06:47.8
      6   2595  Megan Rolofson          Lincoln  NE            F  1078   3912     28:19.9  2:35:07.8
      7   1635  Cheryl Knoell           Omaha  NE              F  1217   5129     28:54.2  3:04:02.0
      8   1015  Abby Freeman            Lincoln  NE            F  1394   6523     29:54.1  3:33:56.2
      9   3450  Lynn Wray               omaha  NE              F  1427   7950     30:09.4  4:04:05.7
     10   2646  Jenniffer Sampeer       Omaha  NE              F  1430   9380     30:10.7  4:34:16.4
 

Team - Foxy Ladies Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:39:12.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1593  Erin Kimbell            Sioux City  IA         F    22     22     18:57.4    18:57.4
      2    375  Jamie Bratvold          Sioux City  IA         F   771    793     26:38.7    45:36.2
      3   1814  Crista Limoges          Sioux City  IA         F   773   1566     26:39.2  1:12:15.5
      4    911  Nikki Evert             Omaha  NE              F   810   2376     26:56.7  1:39:12.3
      5    520  Lisa Cave               Elkhorn  NE            F   825   3201     26:59.5  2:06:11.8
      6   1265  Sadie Heaton            Sioux City  IA         F  1389   4590     29:51.5  2:36:03.3
      7   1456  Shena Jensen            Ponca  NE              F  1658   6248     31:21.4  3:07:24.8
 

Team - BEAST Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:39:14.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1930  Cyril Martinmaas        Papillion  NE          M   430    430     24:32.3    24:32.3
      2    938  Heather Fedde           Omaha  NE              F   452    882     24:40.5    49:12.9
      3    137  Brady Auxier            Omaha  NE              M   457   1339     24:43.4  1:13:56.4
      4   2156  Rachel Mrsny            Omaha  NE              F   540   1879     25:17.8  1:39:14.2
      5   1931  Della Martinmaas        Papillion  NE          F   554   2433     25:25.1  2:04:39.4
      6    589  Sheila Cole             Omaha  NE              F   700   3133     26:19.1  2:30:58.5
      7   1244  Shannon Hasenauer       Arlington  NE          F  1018   4151     28:02.9  2:59:01.5
      8   2341  Toby Paul               Omaha  NE              M  1058   5209     28:14.5  3:27:16.0
      9    138  Darrin Auxier           Omaha  NE              M  1061   6270     28:15.5  3:55:31.6
     10   1407  Christie Huggins        Omaha  NE              F  1681   7951     31:28.9  4:27:00.5
 

Team - Tight Butts and Sweaty Nuts Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:39:22.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1476  Jasey Johnson           Bennington  NE         F   285    285     23:31.4    23:31.4
      2   1473  Troy Johnson            Bennington  NE         M   342    627     24:01.7    47:33.2
      3   1475  Jenny Johnson           Gretna  NE             F   605   1232     25:48.5  1:13:21.8
      4   3252  Nicholas Waddell        Omaha  NE              M   644   1876     26:00.4  1:39:22.2
      5   1474  Terry Johnson           Gretna  NE             M   879   2755     27:16.7  2:06:39.0
      6   3253  katy waddell            omaha  NE              F  2662   5417     47:22.7  2:54:01.7
      7   3251  Lindsy Waddell          omaha  NE              F  2664   8081     47:22.7  3:41:24.4
      8   2779  Marie Sharon            Guthrie Center  IA     F  2747  10828     50:21.1  4:31:45.6
 

Team - Yost Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:39:35.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    611  Brett Conrad            Omaha  NE              M   319    319     23:50.6    23:50.6
      2    612  Christine Conrad        Omaha  NE              F   320    639     23:51.5    47:42.2
      3   3481  Kelli Yost              omaha  NE              F   321    960     23:51.6  1:11:33.8
      4   2111  Julie Monico            Bellevue  NE           F  1014   1974     28:01.7  1:39:35.6
      5   1771  Thomas Leddy            Omaha  NE              M  1666   3640     31:24.6  2:11:00.3
      6   1772  Elizabeth Leddy         Omaha  NE              F  1667   5307     31:25.0  2:42:25.3
 

Team - Wake me up before you GLOW GLOW! Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:39:48.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1239  Todd Hartung            omaha  NE              M    70     70     21:04.1    21:04.1
      2   1545  andrew karmazin         Omaha  NE              M   317    387     23:50.4    44:54.5
      3   1363  Derek Homann            Omaha  NE              M   350    737     24:05.8  1:09:00.4
      4    950  Zack Fergus             Fremont  NE            M  1547   2284     30:47.5  1:39:48.0
 

Team - Fit in the City Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:39:48.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1955  Janet May               Glenwood  IA           F    94     94     21:34.0    21:34.0
      2   1024  Joe Fullenkamp          Belleview  NE          M   422    516     24:29.3    46:03.3
      3   1181  Vicki Hall              Belleview  NE          F   779   1295     26:41.2  1:12:44.5
      4   2029  Karli Meisinger         La Vista  NE           F   840   2135     27:04.1  1:39:48.7
      5   2983  Elaine Stratman         Papillion  NE          F  2502   4637     43:34.8  2:23:23.5
      6   2982  Bob Stratman            Papillion  NE          M  2503   7140     43:34.9  3:06:58.4
 

Team - Neon Mooners Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:39:53.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1875  Candace Mack            Omaha  NE              F   425    425     24:30.8    24:30.8
      2   2261  Peter Oldenburg         Omaha  NE              M   441    866     24:36.4    49:07.2
      3   2262  Wendy Oldenburg         Omaha  NE              F   448   1314     24:39.4  1:13:46.7
      4   1876  Nolan Mack              Omaha  NE              M   664   1978     26:06.9  1:39:53.7
      5    741  Jane DeVasure           Omaha  NE              F  1865   3843     32:55.2  2:12:49.0
      6     21  Diana Ahlquist          Omaha  NE              F  2831   6674     55:02.3  3:07:51.4
 

Team - Gretna Runners Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:40:02.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    640  Jim Cover               Gretna  NE             M   389    389     24:19.5    24:19.5
      2    641  Rita Cover              Gretna  NE             F   391    780     24:19.7    48:39.2
      3   2395  Bridgett Petzoldt       Gretna  NE             F   420   1200     24:28.6  1:13:07.8
      4    793  Julie Driggers          Omaha  NE              F   806   2006     26:54.9  1:40:02.8
      5   2342  Cissy Paulsen           Omaha  NE              F  2271   4277     38:36.1  2:18:39.0
      6   2407  Jobi Pieschke           Omaha  NE              F  2272   6549     38:36.3  2:57:15.4
      7   2902  Jeff Spilinek           Gretna  NE             M  2640   9189     46:51.8  3:44:07.2
      8   2903  Renee Spilinek          Gretna  NE             F  2641  11830     46:52.4  4:30:59.7
 

Team - TEAM MIZZOU Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:40:17.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2687  Jake Schanzmeyer        Omaha  NE              M   218    218     23:03.3    23:03.3
      2   2688  Ellen Schanzmeyer       Omaha  NE              F   234    452     23:10.6    46:13.9
      3   2504  Christopher Rau         Omaha  NE              M   822   1274     26:59.4  1:13:13.4
      4   2505  Erin Rau                Omaha  NE              F   842   2116     27:04.3  1:40:17.8
 

Team - Meiosis in the Dark Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:40:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2996  Kevin Stubbs            Lincoln  NE            M   512    512     25:07.8    25:07.8
      2   2699  Megan Schliefert        omaha  NE              F   517   1029     25:08.8    50:16.6
      3   2327  David Paprocki          Lincoln  NE            M   518   1547     25:08.9  1:15:25.5
      4   2219  Amy Newbold             Omaha  NE              F   519   2066     25:09.1  1:40:34.7
      5    804  Kristie Dugas           Omaha  NE              F   627   2693     25:54.1  2:06:28.9
      6   1743  Holly Lanoha            Omaha  NE              F   628   3321     25:54.2  2:32:23.1
 

Team - TEAM TRAVIS Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:40:49.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3490  Rachel Zahn             Syracuse  NE           F   344    344     24:04.6    24:04.6
      2   3197  Dean Valish             Lincoln  NE            M   449    793     24:40.3    48:44.9
      3   2869  Mike Snodgrass          Lincoln  NE            M   582   1375     25:39.0  1:14:23.9
      4   2198  Amy Neemann             Lincoln  NE            F   722   2097     26:25.3  1:40:49.3
      5    439  Karla Burkman           Lincoln  NE            F   750   2847     26:34.2  2:07:23.5
      6   3198  Jodie Valish            Lincoln  NE            F   753   3600     26:35.2  2:33:58.8
      7    438  Travis Burkman          Lincoln  NE            M  1017   4617     28:02.0  3:02:00.8
      8   2374  Brian Petersen          Lincoln  NE            M  1912   6529     33:18.1  3:35:19.0
      9   2375  Jamie Petersen          Lincoln  NE            F  2005   8534     34:48.4  4:10:07.5
     10   2136  Dave Morin              Omaha  NE              M  2164  10698     36:38.7  4:46:46.3
     11    380  Laura Brennan           Omaha  NE              F  2165  12863     36:38.9  5:23:25.2
     12   3407  Dustin Windhorst        Lincoln  NE            M  2579  15442     45:07.6  6:08:32.9
 

Team - Fluorescent Flossers Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:40:55.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3118  Kay Tomlinson           Omaha  NE              F   531    531     25:13.2    25:13.2
      2   3325  Amber Welper            Omaha  NE              F   534   1065     25:13.5    50:26.8
      3   1343  Katie Hoge              Omaha  NE              F   535   1600     25:14.0  1:15:40.9
      4   2430  Jenna Polacek           Omaha  NE              F   537   2137     25:14.5  1:40:55.4
      5   2229  Ryan Nikodem            Council Bluffs  IA     M   581   2718     25:37.8  2:06:33.2
 

Team - Stop Pre Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:41:23.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3393  Julie Willman           Omaha  NE              F   364    364     24:10.5    24:10.5
      2   2587  Richard Roeser          Omaha  NE              M   367    731     24:11.0    48:21.5
      3    750  Heather Dibelka         LaVista  NE            F   680   1411     26:12.4  1:14:34.0
      4   3344  Lisa White              Omaha  NE              F   790   2201     26:49.3  1:41:23.4
      5   3343  Mark White              Omaha  NE              M  1221   3422     28:55.3  2:10:18.7
 

Team - Smells Like Team Spirit Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:41:38.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2684  Lyndsey Schaet          Bellevue  NE           F   290    290     23:36.9    23:36.9
      2    922  Michael Fabry           Bellevue  NE           M   295    585     23:38.4    47:15.3
      3   1444  Allison Janda           Omaha  NE              F   312    897     23:47.4  1:11:02.7
      4    416  Evan Buckle             Bellevue  NE           M  1509   2406     30:35.6  1:41:38.3
 

Team - G.L.O.W. Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:41:43.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2747  Shelly Sedlak           Papillion  NE          F   165    165     22:27.2    22:27.2
      2    526  Troy Chadwick           Council Bluffs  IA     M   586    751     25:40.3    48:07.6
      3   1299  Mark Hernandez          Glenwood  IA           M   601   1352     25:46.2  1:13:53.8
      4   2692  Mark Schau              Pacific Junction  I    M   964   2316     27:49.6  1:41:43.5
      5   1487  Lori Johnson            Glenwood  IA           F   979   3295     27:54.2  2:09:37.7
      6   2872  Kerrie Snyder           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1498   4793     30:32.3  2:40:10.1
      7    229  Jeremy Becker           Omaha  NE              M  1874   6667     33:00.0  3:13:10.1
      8    527  jodi chadwick           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1983   8650     34:23.3  3:47:33.5
      9      5  chris abbott            bellevue  NE           M  2416  11066     41:20.7  4:28:54.2
 

Team - Gillman Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:41:49.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3135  Brad Trainer            Lincoln  NE            M   262    262     23:21.2    23:21.2
      2   3134  jerry trainer           lincoln  NE            M   291    553     23:37.0    46:58.3
      3   1611  Dan kjeldgaard          Council Bluffs  IA     M   399    952     24:22.6  1:11:20.9
      4   3136  Brooke Trainer          Lincoln  NE            F  1483   2435     30:28.9  1:41:49.8
 

Team - Flamingos For Hope Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:42:07.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    547  Melissa Christiansen    Papillion  NE          F   300    300     23:40.4    23:40.4
      2   2054  Dick Metteer Jr         Omaha  NE              M   520    820     25:09.4    48:49.8
      3    834  mollie easter           Omaha  NE              F   522   1342     25:09.7  1:13:59.6
      4   2608  Heather Rosenthal       omaha  NE              F  1036   2378     28:07.5  1:42:07.2
      5   3333  Alyssa Wewel            Omaha  NE              F  1228   3606     28:59.3  2:11:06.6
      6   2831  Allison Sinnett         Papillion  NE          F  1357   4963     29:35.7  2:40:42.3
      7   3338  Andrea White            Papillion  NE          F  1360   6323     29:36.2  3:10:18.5
      8   3339  Theresa White           Papillion  NE          F  1363   7686     29:38.7  3:39:57.3
      9   1408  Melanie Hughes          Omaha  NE              F  1942   9628     33:41.5  4:13:38.8
     10   1005  Leicy Franklin          Omaha  NE              F  1943  11571     33:42.8  4:47:21.7
     11   2949  Cheryl Stevens          Papillion  NE          F  2148  13719     36:31.4  5:23:53.1
     12    118  Jeremy Armes            Papillion  NE          M  2401  16120     41:09.9  6:05:03.1
     13    119  Jamie Armes             Papillion  NE          F  2402  18522     41:10.8  6:46:13.9
 

Team - Bazinga! Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:42:22.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3386  Ryan Williams           Hastings  NE           M   145    145     22:14.9    22:14.9
      2   2027  Jamison Meints          Fremont  NE            M   336    481     23:58.2    46:13.1
      3   2028  Jamie Meints            Omaha  NE              F   749   1230     26:33.9  1:12:47.1
      4    186  Danyel Bartels          Omaha  NE              F  1358   2588     29:35.7  1:42:22.9
      5    822  Brittany Dux            Omaha  NE              F  1920   4508     33:26.7  2:15:49.6
 

Team - Work too much Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:42:24.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1095  Reece Gorham            La Vista  NE           M    55     55     20:41.3    20:41.3
      2   3361  Maddie Whiteaker        Council Bluffs  IA     F    71    126     21:07.6    41:48.9
      3   1061  Jordan Gillenwater      Council bluffs  IA     F  1442   1568     30:17.4  1:12:06.4
      4   1725  Lauren Laferla          Omaha  NE              F  1443   3011     30:17.6  1:42:24.1
 

Team - The Challenge Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:42:30.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    532  Corbin Chandler         Omaha  NE              M   376    376     24:12.8    24:12.8
      2   1234  Karen Hart              West Des Moines  IA    F   657   1033     26:04.9    50:17.7
      3    985  Erin Floro              West Des Moines  IA    F   660   1693     26:06.4  1:16:24.1
      4   2272  Lesley Olson            West Des Moines  IA    F   661   2354     26:06.5  1:42:30.7
      5   1256  Erin Haveman            Sloan  IA              F   908   3262     27:24.9  2:09:55.6
      6   1118  Sarah Greer             Omaha  NE              F  1019   4281     28:03.0  2:37:58.6
      7    533  Amy Chandler            Omaha  NE              F  1990   6271     34:29.9  3:12:28.5
      8    988  Lisa Flynn              Valley  NE             F  1991   8262     34:30.6  3:46:59.2
 

Team - Fifty Shades of Glow Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:42:34.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3389  Brian Williams          Omaha  NE              M   279    279     23:28.3    23:28.3
      2   3390  jenny williams          Omaha  NE              F   486    765     24:58.3    48:26.7
      3   2323  Victoria Palmer         Omaha  NE              F   826   1591     26:59.5  1:15:26.3
      4   2322  Glen Palmer             Omaha  NE              M   859   2450     27:08.4  1:42:34.7
      5   2755  Matt Semple             Omaha  NE              M   932   3382     27:34.9  2:10:09.7
      6    945  Adrienne Feldhaus       Papillion  NE          F   933   4315     27:35.0  2:37:44.7
      7   2756  Stephanie Semple        Omaha  NE              F   937   5252     27:37.1  3:05:21.9
      8    312  Brian Bodnar            Omaha  NE              M  1279   6531     29:12.0  3:34:33.9
      9    313  Dawn Bodnar             Omaha  NE              F  1280   7811     29:12.0  4:03:46.0
     10    944  Jason Feldhaus          Papillion  NE          M  2423  10234     41:32.4  4:45:18.5
     11   3268  Joel Wallace            Papillion  NE          M  2424  12658     41:32.8  5:26:51.3
 

Team - King Wittbaugh Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:42:40.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    716  Matt Deffenbaugh        Omaha  NE              M   137    137     22:11.4    22:11.4
      2   1600  Sean Kingsbury          Omaha  NE              M   229    366     23:08.3    45:19.7
      3   1601  Josephine Kingsbury     Omaha  NE              F  1157   1523     28:40.2  1:14:00.0
      4   3420  Dimi Wittman            Omaha  NE              F  1159   2682     28:40.6  1:42:40.6
 

Team - Glow Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:42:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1488  Melinda Johnson         Glenwood  IA           F   223    223     23:07.3    23:07.3
      2   2929  Jessica Staudt          Malvern  IA            F   658    881     26:05.9    49:13.2
      3   1300  Piper Hernandez         Glenwood  IA           F   701   1582     26:19.5  1:15:32.8
      4   2189  Trisha Nantitu          Glenwood  IA           F   881   2463     27:17.4  1:42:50.2
      5   1131  Karlye Groom            Glenwood  IA           F  1409   3872     30:01.8  2:12:52.1
      6   1817  Brooke Lincoln          Glenwood  IA           F  1412   5284     30:02.7  2:42:54.8
      7      6  Amie Abbott             Glenwood  IA           F  1782   7066     32:19.1  3:15:14.0
      8   1610  jeni kirsch             Glenwood  IA           F  1828   8894     32:39.2  3:47:53.2
 

Team - Glow Dog Glow Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:42:56.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2767  David Sexton            Omah  NE               M   230    230     23:08.3    23:08.3
      2   2212  Jenny Neu               Council Bluffs  IA     F   447    677     24:38.8    47:47.2
      3   1423  Hannah Hurd             Gretna  NE             F   871   1548     27:12.6  1:14:59.8
      4   1647  Joey Kocarnik           Omaha  NE              M   988   2536     27:56.4  1:42:56.2
      5   1384  Mark Hotovy             Omaha  NE              M  1725   4261     31:48.6  2:14:44.9
      6   2213  Lisa Neu                Council Bluffs  IA     F  2058   6319     35:19.5  2:50:04.4
      7   3307  Sarah Weigel            Omaha  NE              F  2224   8543     37:31.2  3:27:35.7
 

Team - Bling & Balls Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:42:58.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1987  Chane McDowell          Minden  NE             M   414    414     24:27.3    24:27.3
      2    191  Kaci Bates              Minden  NE             F   571    985     25:31.6    49:58.9
      3   1988  Shelly McDowell         Minden  NE             F   629   1614     25:54.9  1:15:53.9
      4    190  Jason Bates             Minden  NE             M   847   2461     27:04.9  1:42:58.9
 

Team - Girls just wanna have fun Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:43:27.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2525  Stacy Reimer            Bellevue  NE           F    32     32     19:29.2    19:29.2
      2   1077  Jessica Goetz           Omaha  NE              F   795    827     26:49.9    46:19.2
      3    627  Erin Cosby              Omaha  NE              F   839   1666     27:03.5  1:13:22.7
      4    152  Charity Baker           Elmwood  NE            F  1416   3082     30:04.4  1:43:27.1
      5   2223  Laminda Nickla          Omaha  NE              F  2388   5470     40:44.9  2:24:12.1
 

Team - The Night Lights Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:43:33.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2570  natasha robinson        Omaha  NE              F   299    299     23:40.3    23:40.3
      2   2449  Elizabeth Potter        Omaha  NE              F   304    603     23:42.4    47:22.7
      3   2768  Sara Shafer             Omaha  NE              F  1030   1633     28:05.2  1:15:28.0
      4    610  Carolyn Connelly        Omaha  NE              F  1032   2665     28:05.5  1:43:33.5
      5    663  Erik Cupples            Omaha  NE              M  1035   3700     28:05.6  2:11:39.1
      6   2751  Julie Seeman            LaVista  NE            F  1128   4828     28:34.0  2:40:13.1
      7   2750  Jamie Seeman            Omaha  NE              F  2372   7200     40:22.8  3:20:36.0
 

Team - Just For Fun Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:43:42.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2464  Chris Prine             Omaha  NE              M   170    170     22:28.8    22:28.8
      2   2662  Zachary Sanne           Omaha  NE              M   507    677     25:05.8    47:34.6
      3   2661  David Sanne             Omaha  NE              M   813   1490     26:58.0  1:14:32.6
      4   3009  Greg Suhr               Omaha  NE              M  1264   2754     29:09.3  1:43:42.0
      5   1524  Jennifer Judson         Omaha  NE              F  1269   4023     29:10.5  2:12:52.5
      6   1883  Marcus Madej            Omaha  NE              M  2021   6044     34:59.4  2:47:51.9
      7   1962  Stephanie McAndrews     Omaha  NE              F  2022   8066     34:59.4  3:22:51.4
      8   2663  Bridgett Sanne          Omaha  NE              F  2237  10303     37:49.3  4:00:40.7
      9   1963  Ann McAndrews           Omaha  NE              F  2684  12987     47:45.9  4:48:26.6
     10   1961  Steve McAndrews         Omaha  NE              M  2691  15678     47:50.2  5:36:16.8
 

Team - CBB's Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:43:51.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2641  Traci saitta            omaha  NE              F   215    215     23:01.9    23:01.9
      2    370  Lea Brandenburg         Council Bluffs  IA     F   366    581     24:10.8    47:12.7
      3   2503  Lindsay Rau             Council Bluffs  IA     F   899   1480     27:23.0  1:14:35.7
      4   2437  sarah porter            Omaha  NE              F  1289   2769     29:16.0  1:43:51.8
      5   2718  Raelyn Schorsch         Council Bluffs  IA     F  2479   5248     42:50.8  2:26:42.7
 

Team - Because We Care... Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:43:52.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      1  Brett Aaberg            Weeping Water  NE      M   204    204     22:57.1    22:57.1
      2   3008  Stephanie Suhr          Weeping Water  NE      F   219    423     23:03.9    46:01.0
      3   1264  Michelle Heath          Weeping Water  NE      F  1203   1626     28:50.2  1:14:51.2
      4    281  Dawn Bickford           Weeping Water  NE      F  1231   2857     29:00.8  1:43:52.0
      5   1296  Lisa Hermann            Weeping Water  NE      F  1637   4494     31:12.0  2:15:04.1
 

Team - Running Late Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:44:07.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1925  Tammi Martin            council bluffs  IA     F   157    157     22:21.4    22:21.4
      2   1511  Jodi Jones              Council Bluffs  IA     F   610    767     25:50.0    48:11.5
      3   1266  jenny hecker            Council Bluffs  IA     F   797   1564     26:50.2  1:15:01.7
      4   1457  Carey Jensen            Council Bluffs  IA     F  1250   2814     29:05.8  1:44:07.6
 

Team - FN Glow Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:44:12.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    496  Steve Carroll           Omaha  NE              M     2      2     15:21.7    15:21.7
      2   3256  Chad Wageman            Council Bluffs  IA     M   421    423     24:28.6    39:50.4
      3   1293  Cory Henson             omaha  NE              M  1285   1708     29:14.3  1:09:04.7
      4    914  Kaylie Ewing            Omaha  NE              F  2034   3742     35:07.5  1:44:12.3
      5    297  Alicia Blackburn        La Vista  NE           F  2044   5786     35:10.6  2:19:23.0
      6    328  Darcie Boller           Omaha  NE              F  2311   8097     39:25.3  2:58:48.3
      7    497  Lindsay Carroll         Omaha  NE              F  2312  10409     39:25.6  3:38:14.0
      8   3257  Tammy Wageman           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2544  12953     44:23.8  4:22:37.8
      9    428  Ashley Burden           la vista  NE           F  2657  15610     47:21.8  5:09:59.7
     10   1776  Keri Lee                Omaha  NE              F  2666  18276     47:23.0  5:57:22.8
 

Team - Hilario Glow Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:44:13.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    576  David Clay              Omaha  NE              M   210    210     22:59.9    22:59.9
      2    575  Ethan Clay              Omaha  NE              M   211    421     23:00.2    46:00.1
      3   1314  Sherry Hilario          Omaha  NE              F  1251   1672     29:06.3  1:15:06.5
      4   1313  Blas Jr. Hilario        Omaha  NE              M  1253   2925     29:06.4  1:44:13.0
 

Team - Zecha Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:44:13.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    810  Jimmy Duncan            Omaha  NE              M   500    500     25:02.7    25:02.7
      2   3501  Krystle Zecha           Omaha  NE              F   569   1069     25:31.5    50:34.2
      3   3500  Andrea Zecha            Omaha  NE              F   748   1817     26:33.7  1:17:08.0
      4   2179  Rachel Myers            Omaha  NE              F   849   2666     27:05.9  1:44:13.9
 

Team - Cereal Killers Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:44:14.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    530  Todd Champion           Blair  NE              M    41     41     20:02.5    20:02.5
      2   2854  Justin Smith            Blair  NE              M   398    439     24:21.5    44:24.1
      3    377  Adriana Bravo           Blair  NE              F   402    841     24:24.5  1:08:48.7
      4   2855  Christy Smith           Blair  NE              F  2068   2909     35:25.7  1:44:14.4
 

Team - Glow Hard or Glow Home! Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 1:44:19.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1065  Ashley Gilmore          Council Bluffs  IA     F   394    394     24:20.6    24:20.6
      2    619  Aaron Cooper            Council Bluffs  IA     M   603    997     25:46.4    50:07.1
      3    620  Tressa Cooper           Council Bluffs  IA     F   604   1601     25:46.8  1:15:54.0
      4   3336  Josh White              Council Bluffs  IA     M  1100   2701     28:25.7  1:44:19.7
      5   1906  Madison Mann            Council Bluffs  IA     F  1192   3893     28:48.2  2:13:08.0
      6   3337  Kate White              Council Bluffs  IA     F  1195   5088     28:48.7  2:41:56.7
      7     51  Emily Andersen          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1214   6302     28:53.3  3:10:50.1
      8    280  Denise Beyenhof         Council Bluffs  IA     F  1596   7898     31:00.9  3:41:51.1
      9   3479  James York              Omaha  NE              M  1806   9704     32:33.2  4:14:24.4
     10   3480  Tara York               Omaha  NE              F  1826  11530     32:38.9  4:47:03.3
     11   1122  Haley Gregory           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1898  13428     33:12.7  5:20:16.1
     12    250  Maggie Bennett          Omaha  NE              F  1951  15379     33:47.9  5:54:04.0
     13   2820  Nickie Siefken          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2446  17825     41:51.7  6:35:55.7
     14     64  Shawna Anderson         Oakland  IA            F  2750  20575     50:25.2  7:26:20.9
     15   2850  Steve Smith             Council Bluffs  IA     M  2751  23326     50:27.5  8:16:48.4
     16   2851  Beth Smith              Council Bluffs  IA     F  2752  26078     50:28.1  9:07:16.5
 

Team - Cosmo Pythons Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2554  Kevin Rigard            Omaha  NE              M   438    438     24:35.7    24:35.7
      2   2477  Brian Push              La Vista  NE           M   702   1140     26:19.7    50:55.5
      3   3106  Laura Toelle            Omaha  NE              F   707   1847     26:20.1  1:17:15.6
      4    445  Tammy Burroughs         Omaha  NE              F   844   2691     27:04.5  1:44:20.1
      5   2478  Brianna Push            La Vista  NE           F  1652   4343     31:16.2  2:15:36.4
      6   3108  Emily Toelle            Omaha  NE              F  2110   6453     36:00.5  2:51:36.9
      7   3107  Angela Toelle           Omaha  NE              F  2113   8566     36:02.3  3:27:39.2
 

Team - Baxter 4 Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 1:44:27.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    200  Trevor Baxter           LaVista  NE            M   383    383     24:14.4    24:14.4
      2    203  Sarah Baxter            LaVista  NE            F   385    768     24:15.0    48:29.4
      3    202  Ashley Baxter           Mondamin  IA           F   997   1765     27:57.8  1:16:27.2
      4    201  Kandi Baxter            Mondamin  IA           F  1009   2774     28:00.5  1:44:27.8
 

Team - Team GlowJays Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 1:44:56.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3209  Jordan Vanderloo        Omaha  NE              F   316    316     23:50.0    23:50.0
      2    746  Ashley DeVries          Omaha  NE              F   407    723     24:25.6    48:15.6
      3    745  Tucker DeVries          Omaha  NE              M  1079   1802     28:19.9  1:16:35.6
      4   2039  Andrew Merfeld          Omaha  NE              M  1082   2884     28:20.7  1:44:56.4
      5   3207  Kori Vanderloo          Omaha  NE              F  1677   4561     31:27.7  2:16:24.1
      6   1983  Theresa McDermott       Omaha  NE              F  1678   6239     31:27.8  2:47:51.9
      7   1982  Sydney McDermott        Omaha  NE              F  2073   8312     35:32.0  3:23:23.9
      8   3208  Jaci Vanderloo          Omaha  NE              F  2078  10390     35:33.3  3:58:57.2
      9   2040  Lauren Merfeld          Omaha  NE              F  2123  12513     36:14.1  4:35:11.3
     10   2041  MaryJo Merfeld          Omaha  NE              F  2453  14966     42:01.7  5:17:13.0
 

Team - After Glowers Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 1:44:58.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    402  Cat Brown               BELLEVUE  NE           F   427    427     24:31.4    24:31.4
      2    401  Jason BROWN             BELLEVUE  NE           M   577   1004     25:35.6    50:07.1
      3   1703  Travis Kroupa           La Vista  NE           M   895   1899     27:22.2  1:17:29.4
      4    907  Adam Evans              Papillion  NE          M   922   2821     27:29.4  1:44:58.8
      5   1704  Amanda Kroupa           La Vista  NE           F  2205   5026     37:17.7  2:22:16.5
      6    906  Rebecca Evans           Papillion  NE          F  2206   7232     37:17.7  2:59:34.3
      7   1976  Jennifer McCracken      Omaha  NE              F  2281   9513     38:54.2  3:38:28.6
      8    148  Katie Badger            Omaha  NE              F  2282  11795     38:54.8  4:17:23.4
      9    207  breann beach            omaha  NE              F  2293  14088     39:07.4  4:56:30.8
 

Team - Glow-mazing Gladiators Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 1:44:59.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1698  Tom Krings              Omaha  NE              M   446    446     24:38.3    24:38.3
      2   1699  Kelly Krings            Omaha  NE              F   585   1031     25:39.7    50:18.1
      3   2912  Jenna Springer          Omaha  NE              F   889   1920     27:20.3  1:17:38.5
      4   2911  Tamy Springer           Omaha  NE              F   890   2810     27:20.6  1:44:59.2
      5   2926  Brian Starke            Omaha  NE              M   903   3713     27:24.1  2:12:23.3
      6   2160  Shannon Mullaney        Omaha  NE              F   913   4626     27:26.3  2:39:49.7
 

Team - Farrell's eXtreme Bodyshaping Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 1:44:59.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3315  sonya weitkam           omaha  NE              F   404    404     24:25.3    24:25.3
      2   3258  Beth Wagner             Papillion  NE          F   406    810     24:25.4    48:50.7
      3   3233  Amy Vinton              omaha  NE              F  1020   1830     28:03.4  1:16:54.1
      4   3446  jerad woolhiser         omaha  NE              M  1031   2861     28:05.3  1:44:59.4
      5   2839  Joe Skoff               Bellevue  NE           M  1112   3973     28:29.8  2:13:29.3
      6   2234  John Norman             Omaha  NE              M  1492   5465     30:30.8  2:44:00.1
      7   3414  carol wisecarver        Omaha  NE              F  1524   6989     30:40.0  3:14:40.2
      8   1001  Kevin Fraber            Omaha  NE              M  1526   8515     30:41.5  3:45:21.7
      9   2840  Mindy Skoff             Bellevue  NE           F  1575  10090     30:54.4  4:16:16.2
     10   3381  Marcela Williams        Glenwood  IA           F  1885  11975     33:06.6  4:49:22.8
     11   3447  kelly woolhiser         omaha  NE              F  2198  14173     37:11.0  5:26:33.8
 

Team - BDglow Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2813  Brett Shuler            Plattsmouth  NE        M   338    338     23:58.7    23:58.7
      2    819  Adam Dusatko            Bellevue  NE           M   619    957     25:52.2    49:51.0
      3   1812  Amye Lightfoot          Bellevue  NE           F   622   1579     25:52.5  1:15:43.6
      4   2310  Sarah Packard           Topeka  KS             F  1349   2928     29:34.2  1:45:17.8
      5   2201  Jaima Negrete           Bellevue  NE           F  1351   4279     29:34.3  2:14:52.2
      6   2200  Erik Negrete            Bellevue  NE           M  1979   6258     34:20.8  2:49:13.0
 

Team - Zwick's Zebras Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 1:45:19.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3521  Chad Zwick              Wahoo  NE              M   463    463     24:44.8    24:44.8
      2    215  Tim Beaver              columbus  NE           M   634   1097     25:55.7    50:40.6
      3    317  Heather Bohac           Wahoo  NE              F   887   1984     27:19.5  1:18:00.1
      4   3522  Renee Zwick             Wahoo  NE              F   888   2872     27:19.7  1:45:19.9
      5    216  Jenny Beaver            columbus  NE           F  1957   4829     33:56.5  2:19:16.4
 

Team - Neon DJ's Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 1:45:37.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1741  Jason Langfeldt         Omaha  NE              M   588    588     25:41.0    25:41.0
      2   1742  Kelly Langfeldt         Omaha  NE              F   615   1203     25:51.6    51:32.6
      3   2286  Julie ortman            La Vista  NE           F   616   1819     25:51.7  1:17:24.4
      4    349  Dusti Bosworth          Omaha  NE              F  1051   2870     28:12.7  1:45:37.1
      5    348  Mark Bosworth           Omaha  NE              M  1052   3922     28:12.7  2:13:49.8
      6   3162  Lisa Turner             Omaha  NE              F  1356   5278     29:35.4  2:43:25.3
 

Team - Blood, sweat, and beers Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3038  Chris Svoboda           LaVista  NE            M   474    474     24:50.0    24:50.0
      2   2590  Nancy Rogers            Omaha  NE              F   475    949     24:50.4    49:40.5
      3   1377  Jarrod Hoskinson        Omaha  NE              M  1006   1955     27:59.2  1:17:39.7
      4   1378  Mallory Hoskinson       Omaha  NE              F  1008   2963     27:59.6  1:45:39.4
      5   3039  Stephanie Svoboda       LaVista  NE            F  1048   4011     28:11.6  2:13:51.0
      6   2985  tia stricklin           papillion  NE          F  1071   5082     28:18.3  2:42:09.3
      7   1029  Sarah Gaeta             LaVista  NE            F  1836   6918     32:44.3  3:14:53.6
      8   1972  Austin McCollum         Omaha  NE              F  2856   9774     56:31.2  4:11:24.8
      9   1770  Whitney Lechtenberg     La Vista  NE           F  2857  12631     56:37.9  5:08:02.8
     10   1967  Tina McCann             Omaha  NE              F  2886  15517   1:04:01.2  6:12:04.0
 

Team - Midlands Living Runners Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 1:45:42.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2000  Joni Anderson                                  F   696    696     26:18.6    26:18.6
      2     78  Mark Anderson           Council Bluffs  IA     M   699   1395     26:18.9    52:37.6
      3   1078  Gerald Goldapp          Neola  IA              M   725   2120     26:25.7  1:19:03.3
      4    729  Kerrie Denning          Council Bluffs  IA     F   774   2894     26:39.5  1:45:42.8
      5   3421  Jordan Wittstruck       Council Bluffs  IA     F  2082   4976     35:40.6  2:21:23.5
      6    440  Sarah Burney            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2096   7072     35:54.6  2:57:18.2
      7   1996  Beth McGlade            Carson  IA             F  2099   9171     35:57.3  3:33:15.5
      8   2680  Nicole Schaaf           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2102  11273     35:57.7  4:09:13.2
      9   2409  Rebecca Pike            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2106  13379     35:58.7  4:45:12.0
     10   1138  Anna Gue                Council Bluffs  IA     F  2259  15638     38:17.1  5:23:29.1
     11    728  Donna Denning           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2445  18083     41:49.6  6:05:18.7
     12   1874  Nicole Mace             Underwood  IA          F  2504  20587     43:36.2  6:48:54.9
     13    903  Latania Evans           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2505  23092     43:36.4  7:32:31.4
     14    769  Corrine Dollen          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2506  25598     43:36.6  8:16:08.0
     15    678  Elizabeth Dahlke        Council Bluffs  IA     F  2508  28106     43:40.3  8:59:48.4
     16    462  Melissa Cain            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2509  30615     43:40.4  9:43:28.8
     17   3029  Rachel Sund             Council Bluffs  IA     F  2624  33239     46:31.5  10:30:00.3
     18   2334  Guy Parrott             Council Bluffs  IA     M  2627  35866     46:40.3  11:16:40.6
     19     13  Sharon Adrian           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2758  38624     50:55.4  12:07:36.1
     20   2607  Marissa Rosenbohm       Council Bluffs  IA     F  2759  41383     50:55.9  12:58:32.0
 

Team - Neon Warriors Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 1:45:52.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3382  Helen Williams          Omaha  NE              F   360    360     24:09.5    24:09.5
      2   2943  michael stephenson      bellevue  NE           M   363    723     24:10.4    48:19.9
      3   3266  Mandee Wall             Bellevue  NE           F  1043   1766     28:09.6  1:16:29.6
      4   2626  William Rozman          Bellevue  NE           M  1319   3085     29:22.8  1:45:52.5
 

Team - Are We There Yet? Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 1:45:52.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1574  Dave Kemp               La Vista  NE           M   134    134     22:09.4    22:09.4
      2    519  Rose Catlett            Norfolk  NE            F   710    844     26:22.4    48:31.9
      3   2678  Andrea Scarpello        Omaha  NE              M  1140   1984     28:36.2  1:17:08.2
      4   3476  Maria Yearian           Omaha  NE              F  1166   3150     28:44.3  1:45:52.5
      5   3475  Matt Yearian            Omaha  NE              M  1475   4625     30:26.6  2:16:19.1
      6    304  Daniel Bloom            Omaha  NE              M  1822   6447     32:38.0  2:48:57.2
      7    305  Katie Bloom             Omaha  NE              F  1844   8291     32:47.8  3:21:45.0
 

Team - Here For Beer Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 1:46:19.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2317  Tony Palfini            Omaha  NE              M   104    104     21:49.6    21:49.6
      2     37  Brett Allen             Omaha  NE              M   106    210     21:51.8    43:41.4
      3   1762  Lanny Lawrence          Omaha  NE              M   302    512     23:41.2  1:07:22.7
      4   2318  Keli Palfini            Omaha  NE              F  2285   2797     38:56.3  1:46:19.0
      5     38  Cari Allen              Omaha  NE              F  2286   5083     38:56.6  2:25:15.7
 

Team - Scrambled Legs Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 1:46:20.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1591  Ryan Kimball            Omaha  NE              M    40     40     20:00.8    20:00.8
      2   1161  Kari Haas               Omaha  NE              F   544    584     25:19.4    45:20.2
      3   1391  Kristin Howard          Bennington  NE         F   726   1310     26:26.0  1:11:46.2
      4   1592  Sarah Kimball           Omaha  NE              F  1996   3306     34:34.3  1:46:20.5
      5    948  Ashley Fencl            Omaha  NE              F  2346   5652     39:52.3  2:26:12.9
 

Team - Team Gina Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 1:46:37.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1284  chad helton             OmahA  NE              M   560    560     25:27.4    25:27.4
      2   1355  Nicky Holtam            Elkhorn  NE            F   835   1395     27:03.1    52:30.6
      3    672  Gina Cyza               Omaha  NE              F   836   2231     27:03.1  1:19:33.7
      4   1285  Mandie Helton           OmahA  NE              F   838   3069     27:03.3  1:46:37.1
      5   1581  Jessica Kephart         Ralston  NE            F   918   3987     27:28.6  2:14:05.7
      6   1909  Trish Manna             Omaha  NE              F   919   4906     27:28.7  2:41:34.5
      7    599  Sandra Collins          omaha  NE              F  1010   5916     28:00.7  3:09:35.2
      8    147  Todd Bade               Omaha  NE              M  1467   7383     30:24.5  3:39:59.7
 

Team - glowfish Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 1:46:44.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1628  Andrew Kluver           Omaha  NE              M   193    193     22:48.8    22:48.8
      2   1337  Daniel Hoenig           Omaha  NE              M   623    816     25:53.0    48:41.8
      3   1629  Jenny Kluver            Omaha  NE              F   934   1750     27:35.6  1:16:17.5
      4   1470  Angela Johnson          Omaha  NE              F  1473   3223     30:26.4  1:46:44.0
      5   1469  Daniel Johnson          Omaha  NE              M  1476   4699     30:27.1  2:17:11.1
      6   2250  Carmen Ochoa            Omaha  NE              F  1510   6209     30:35.8  2:47:46.9
      7   1338  Marie Hoenig            Omaha  NE              F  1511   7720     30:35.9  3:18:22.9
      8   1132  Jerry Gross             Omaha  NE              M  1795   9515     32:24.4  3:50:47.4
 

Team - Light Bright Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 1:46:51.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3037  Daniel Svoboda          Omaha  NE              M    36     36     19:42.1    19:42.1
      2   1347  Derek Hollrah           Kansas City  MO        M   436    472     24:34.3    44:16.5
      3   2660  Heidi Sanger            Bellevue  NE           F  1457   1929     30:21.7  1:14:38.3
      4    248  Danielle Bemis          Omaha  NE              F  1768   3697     32:13.0  1:46:51.3
      5    828  jordon dzingle          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1944   5641     33:43.7  2:20:35.1
      6    513  Melanie Caster          Omaha  NE              F  2299   7940     39:16.7  2:59:51.8
      7      8  Sara Adams              Omaha  NE              F  2381  10321     40:31.7  3:40:23.5
      8    307  Ronee Blue              Kansas City  MO        F  2483  12804     42:58.7  4:23:22.2
 

Team - 321 Glow Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 1:47:16.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    176  Chad Barnhardt          Lincoln  NE            M   453    453     24:40.8    24:40.8
      2   2418  Xander Plourd           Lincoln  NE            M   484    937     24:57.2    49:38.1
      3   2173  Christy Murphy          Lincoln  NE            F   539   1476     25:15.3  1:14:53.5
      4   2419  Chrissy Plourd BarnhardtLincoln  NE            F  1790   3266     32:22.6  1:47:16.1
      5    616  Becky Cooksley          North Platte  NE       F  1796   5062     32:25.1  2:19:41.2
 

Team - Cuddle Bunnies Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 1:47:17.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1218  John Hargrave           Bellevue  NE           M   521    521     25:09.5    25:09.5
      2    332  Jeff Bonsall            Underwood  IA          M   523   1044     25:09.8    50:19.4
      3   1659  Kevin Koob              Crescent  IA           M   741   1785     26:29.9  1:16:49.4
      4   1492  Jill Johnson            Crescent  IA           F  1481   3266     30:28.2  1:47:17.6
 

Team - Ermahgerd Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 1:47:22.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2809  Brandon Shostak         Omaha  NE              M   136    136     22:10.3    22:10.3
      2   2099  Chase Moffitt           OMAHA  NE              M   798    934     26:51.4    49:01.8
      3   2881  Richelle Sorensen       OMAHA  NE              F  1266   2200     29:09.9  1:18:11.7
      4   2810  Amy Shostak             Omaha  NE              F  1268   3468     29:10.5  1:47:22.2
 

Team - Couch 2 5k 2 Beer Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 1:47:28.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2893  Bob Speck               Omaha  NE              M   426    426     24:31.3    24:31.3
      2   3341  Sarah White             Papillion  NE          F   526    952     25:11.1    49:42.4
      3    940  Jeffrey Fehrman         LaVista  NE            M   697   1649     26:18.7  1:16:01.1
      4    941  Kathryn Fehrman         LaVista  NE            F  1675   3324     31:26.9  1:47:28.1
      5   2894  Christi Speck           Omaha  NE              F  1938   5262     33:40.2  2:21:08.3
 

Team - Leah's Team Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 1:47:39.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2120  Jason Moore             Omaha  NE              M    54     54     20:40.8    20:40.8
      2    524  Jenn Cerio              Grand Island  NE       F  1211   1265     28:52.3    49:33.2
      3   1445  Leah Janke              Valley  NE             F  1212   2477     28:52.5  1:18:25.8
      4   2121  Kelina Moore            Omaha  NE              F  1283   3760     29:13.8  1:47:39.6
 

Team - Team Awesomesauce Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 1:47:40.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2240  Kevin Novak             Omaha  NE              M   289    289     23:34.1    23:34.1
      2   2994  Ryan Stubbendieck       Omaha  NE              M   929   1218     27:33.2    51:07.3
      3   2241  Dawn Novak              Omaha  NE              F  1024   2242     28:04.4  1:19:11.7
      4   2397  Steven Pfeifer          Omaha  NE              M  1107   3349     28:29.1  1:47:40.9
      5   2995  Erin Stubbendieck       Omaha  NE              F  1161   4510     28:41.0  2:16:22.0
 

Team - Erin's girls Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 1:47:41.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2944  Abigail Sterling        Omaha  NE              F   553    553     25:24.0    25:24.0
      2   2915  Leah Stade              Kearney  NE            F   562   1115     25:28.9    50:52.9
      3    383  Erin Brinegar           Kearney  NE            F  1095   2210     28:23.6  1:19:16.6
      4   2371  Stacy Peters            Kearney  NE            F  1099   3309     28:24.8  1:47:41.5
      5   1250  Amy Haskett             Kearney  NE            F  1818   5127     32:37.0  2:20:18.6
      6   1380  Nicole Hoss             Kearney  NE            F  1824   6951     32:38.4  2:52:57.0
      7   2789  Lindsay Shearer         Lincoln  NE            F  2655   9606     47:20.5  3:40:17.6
      8   3236  Abby Viter              Kearney  NE            F  2660  12266     47:22.5  4:27:40.1
      9   1899  Samantha Malone         Kearney  NE            F  2663  14929     47:22.7  5:15:02.9
 

Team - Z Crew Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1172  Pam Hagenau             Omaha  NE              F    81     81     21:17.8    21:17.8
      2   1171  Keith Hagenau           Omaha  NE              M   473    554     24:49.7    46:07.6
      3    662  Beth Culross            Omaha  NE              F  1557   2111     30:48.6  1:16:56.2
      4    661  Tom Culross             Omaha  NE              M  1558   3669     30:48.9  1:47:45.2
 

Team - Omaha Blue Waves Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 1:47:51.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    671  Amanda Cvilikas         Omaha  NE              F   153    153     22:20.4    22:20.4
      2   3028  Tarie Summers-Herbek    Omaha  NE              F  1053   1206     28:12.7    50:33.1
      3   1915  Catherine Marasco       Omaha  NE              F  1146   2352     28:38.2  1:19:11.4
      4    206  Spencer Bayless         Omaha  NE              M  1153   3505     28:39.8  1:47:51.3
      5    205  Elizabeth Bayless       Omaha  NE              F  1154   4659     28:39.9  2:16:31.3
      6   1277  Michele Helaney         Omaha  NE              F  1238   5897     29:03.6  2:45:34.9
      7   1278  Paige Helaney           Omaha  NE              F  1239   7136     29:04.0  3:14:39.0
      8   2235  Ellen Norman            Omaha  NE              F  2616   9752     46:17.1  4:00:56.1
 

Team - Live in the City and Get Things Done Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 1:48:00.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1268  Scott Hedrick           OMAHA  NE              M   118    118     21:56.3    21:56.3
      2   1459  Scott Jochim            Omaha  NE              M   168    286     22:28.1    44:24.5
      3    825  Dan Dwyer               Omaha  NE              M  1063   1349     28:16.5  1:12:41.0
      4   1075  Lori Goedeker           Omaha  NE              F  2059   3408     35:19.6  1:48:00.6
      5   1269  Jami Hedrick            OMAHA  NE              F  2060   5468     35:19.8  2:23:20.4
 

Team - Slackers Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 1:48:07.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    709  Bethany Day             Omaha  NE              F    96     96     21:40.1    21:40.1
      2    427  Steve Burch             Plattsmouth  NE        M  1125   1221     28:33.6    50:13.7
      3   2615  Edward Roubal           Plattsmouth  NE        M  1127   2348     28:34.0  1:18:47.7
      4   2267  Jon Oliva               Papillion  NE          M  1310   3658     29:20.1  1:48:07.9
 

Team - Lightening Bugs Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 1:48:24.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2455  Jayme Prenosil          Lincoln  NE            F   772    772     26:39.1    26:39.1
      2   1943  Lisa Matthes            Genoa  NE              F   868   1640     27:11.9    53:51.1
      3   2659  Jeni Saner              LaVista  NE            F   877   2517     27:16.5  1:21:07.6
      4   3248  Danielle Wacha          Columbus  NE           F   878   3395     27:16.6  1:48:24.3
      5    668  Raven Johnson                                  F  2576   5971     45:04.2  2:33:28.5
 

Team - Fitness First Bootcamp Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 1:48:41.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    986  chris flott             Omaha  NE              F   652    652     26:04.0    26:04.0
      2    660  Marcy Culpepper         Omaha  NE              F   653   1305     26:04.3    52:08.3
      3   2150  Eva Mortensen           Omaha  NE              F   743   2048     26:30.6  1:18:38.9
      4   1884  Kimberly Madrigal       Omaha  NE              F  1410   3458     30:02.2  1:48:41.1
      5   1903  Kristin Malsam          Omaha  NE              F  1411   4869     30:02.6  2:18:43.8
      6    659  Travis Culpepper        Omaha  NE              M  1704   6573     31:41.5  2:50:25.3
      7   1506  Amy Jones               Omaha  NE              F  1908   8481     33:16.1  3:23:41.5
      8   3347  Pat White               Omaha  NE              F  2161  10642     36:37.9  4:00:19.4
      9   1507  Morgan Jones            Omaha  NE              F  2364  13006     40:12.4  4:40:31.9
 

Team - GLOWrious Runners Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 1:49:04.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    893  Jason Escher            Omaha  NE              M   395    395     24:20.9    24:20.9
      2   2508  Scott Ray               Omaha  NE              M   901   1296     27:23.2    51:44.1
      3   1868  Jessica Lust            Omaha  NE              F   910   2206     27:25.0  1:19:09.1
      4    289  Caitlan Bird            Omaha  NE              F  1400   3606     29:55.6  1:49:04.7
 

Team - Glow Grease Lightening Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 1:49:07.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2817  Brett Shunkwiler                               M   149    149     22:18.4    22:18.4
      2    679  Brandon Dallmann        HICKMAN  NE            M   287    436     23:33.9    45:52.3
      3   2818  Lindsey Shunkwiler                             F  1692   2128     31:37.4  1:17:29.8
      4    680  Jenni Dallmann          HICKMAN  NE            F  1693   3821     31:37.5  1:49:07.3
 

Team - Sunglasses at Night Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 1:49:42.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2740  Kristi Scott            Omaha  NE              F   608    608     25:49.1    25:49.1
      2   1441  randall jakub           Omaha  NE              M   609   1217     25:49.2    51:38.4
      3    241  Andy Behne              Papillion  NE          M   714   1931     26:23.2  1:18:01.6
      4    550  Melissa Christiansen    lincoln  NE            F  1703   3634     31:41.3  1:49:42.9
      5   2161  Ashlee Muller           Lincoln  NE            F  2055   5689     35:18.0  2:25:01.0
      6    783  Julie Douglas           Omaha  NE              F  2449   8138     41:57.6  3:06:58.7
      7   2830  Leah Sinner             Lincoln  NE            F  2450  10588     41:58.3  3:48:57.0
      8   1648  Kelsey Koch             Omaha  NE              F  2549  13137     44:27.3  4:33:24.4
 

Team - Glow You Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 1:49:44.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2536  mike rewolinski         omaha  NE              M   177    177     22:30.4    22:30.4
      2   3227  Anitra Velasquez        Omaha  NE              F  1230   1407     29:00.4    51:30.8
      3    434  jackie burgess          omaha  NE              F  1236   2643     29:03.1  1:20:34.0
      4   1301  christina hernandez     bellevue  NE           F  1267   3910     29:10.3  1:49:44.4
      5   1302  Lisa Hernandez          Bellevue  NE           F  1817   5727     32:36.3  2:22:20.7
 

Team - You Glow Girls! Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 1:49:45.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1429  Kristen Ingram          Omaha  NE              F   120    120     21:58.2    21:58.2
      2   2992  Mandy Struble           Onawa  IA              F   297    417     23:39.8    45:38.1
      3   3435  Tara Womochil           Tekamaha  NE           F  1745   2162     32:03.6  1:17:41.7
      4    673  Shelley Czerniak        Lincoln  NE            F  1746   3908     32:03.8  1:49:45.6
      5   2506  Kristi Rauterkus        Omaha  NE              F  2149   6057     36:31.9  2:26:17.5
      6   1248  Jill Hasenkamp          Omaha  NE              F  2441   8498     41:47.2  3:08:04.7
 

Team - Glow for the gold Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 1:49:47.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2919  Sarah Standley          Bellevue  NE           F   594    594     25:44.5    25:44.5
      2   2522  Don Reichelt            Omaha  NE              M   746   1340     26:32.3    52:16.9
      3   2236  Anne Norris             Omaha  NE              F   747   2087     26:32.3  1:18:49.2
      4    602  Josiah Collins          Bellevue  NE           M  1589   3676     30:58.5  1:49:47.7
      5    261  Danielle Berg           Bellevue  NE           F  1591   5267     30:58.6  2:20:46.4
 

Team - Team Corcoran Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 1:50:00.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     60  David Andersen          Carter Lake  IA        M   310    310     23:46.5    23:46.5
      2    622  April Corcoran          Bellevue  NE           F  1165   1475     28:43.8    52:30.3
      3    624  Tammy Corcoran          Bellevue  NE           F  1168   2643     28:44.4  1:21:14.8
      4    623  Daniel Corcoran         Bellevue  NE           M  1175   3818     28:45.5  1:50:00.4
      5     61  Cindy Andersen          Carter Lake  KY        F  2380   6198     40:31.4  2:30:31.8
 

Team - Team Sparkling Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 1:50:13.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1839  Jenny Logsdon           Omaha  NE              F   202    202     22:55.8    22:55.8
      2   3289  Nicole Watkins          Omaha  NE              F   990   1192     27:57.4    50:53.2
      3   3342  Laura White             Omaha  NE              F  1160   2352     28:41.0  1:19:34.2
      4    419  Kim Buethe              Gretna  KS             F  1521   3873     30:39.4  1:50:13.7
      5    353  Megan Bottorff          LaVista  NE            F  2480   6353     42:56.5  2:33:10.3
      6   2122  amanda moore            omaha  NE              F  2481   8834     42:57.0  3:16:07.3
 

Team - The Honey Badgers Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 1:51:01.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3507  Kaylee Zickwolf         La Vista  NE           F   783    783     26:47.4    26:47.4
      2   2826  Alexander Simpson       Elkhorn  NE            M   784   1567     26:47.6    53:35.0
      3   2488  Malisa Radke            Omaha  NE              F   996   2563     27:57.7  1:21:32.7
      4    177  Ann Barnhill            Omaha  NE              F  1337   3900     29:28.7  1:51:01.5
      5    571  jill classen            omaha  NE              F  1339   5239     29:29.1  2:20:30.7
      6   2139  Perry Morris            Omaha  NE              M  1340   6579     29:29.7  2:50:00.4
      7   3114  Nikki Tomacelli         Kansas City  MO        F  1861   8440     32:52.4  3:22:52.9
      8   3508  Brett Zickwolf          Kansas City  MO        M  1863  10303     32:53.4  3:55:46.3
      9   3001  glenda sturgis          omahan  NE             F  1963  12266     34:04.4  4:29:50.7
 

Team - LincolnLights Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 1:51:03.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2403  avery pickering         lincoln  NE            M   863    863     27:09.4    27:09.4
      2   3122  Bob Torell              Lincoln  NE            M   995   1858     27:57.7    55:07.1
      3    629  Jean Cotton             Lincoln  NE            F   999   2857     27:58.3  1:23:05.5
      4   2961  Martha Stoddard         Lincoln  NE            F  1000   3857     27:58.4  1:51:03.9
      5   1283  Alica Helmink           Lincoln  NE            F  1004   4861     27:58.9  2:19:02.8
      6   1765  Susan Leach             Lincoln  NE            F  1005   5866     27:59.0  2:47:01.9
      7    749  Jennifer Diaz           Lincoln  NE            F  2191   8057     37:07.9  3:24:09.9
      8   3123  Mary Torell             Lincoln  NE            F  2195  10252     37:09.0  4:01:18.9
      9   2404  linda pickering         lincoln  NE            F  2426  12678     41:35.6  4:42:54.6
     10   3313  Erin Weirman            Omaha  NE              F  2594  15272     45:31.4  5:28:26.1
     11   3042  Marlene Swanson         Lincoln  NE            F  2596  17868     45:32.2  6:13:58.3
     12   1661  Mary Kay Koontz         Lincoln  NE            F  2795  20663     53:04.8  7:07:03.1
     13    628  Rick Cotton             Lincoln  NE            M  2796  23459     53:05.6  8:00:08.7
     14   3312  Jon Weirman             Omaha  NE              M  2803  26262     53:24.8  8:53:33.6
 

Team - GLOW FOR IT! Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 1:51:08.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1133  Brendan Gross           Omaha  NE              M   286    286     23:33.2    23:33.2
      2   1134  Janet Gross             Omaha  NE              F   551    837     25:22.8    48:56.1
      3   1050  Paul Gebhart            Omaha  NE              M  1621   2458     31:04.9  1:20:01.0
      4    483  Meredith Carlson        Papillion  NE          F  1625   4083     31:06.9  1:51:08.0
      5   1997  Joan McGovern           Omaha  NE              F  1788   5871     32:21.9  2:23:29.9
      6    791  Tricia Drelicharz       Omaha  NE              F  1789   7660     32:22.3  2:55:52.2
      7   1505  Marilyn Jones           Papillion  NE          F  2001   9661     34:43.7  3:30:35.9
 

Team - UA Zumbabes Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 1:51:11.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1905  Joy Mann                Omaha  NE              F   483    483     24:55.8    24:55.8
      2   3085  Angela Thompson         Omaha  NE              F   952   1435     27:42.7    52:38.6
      3   1320  Debra Hilt              Omaha  NE              F   953   2388     27:42.8  1:20:21.5
      4   1472  Kristi Johnson          Omaha  NE              F  1559   3947     30:49.8  1:51:11.3
      5   2635  Becci Rusinko           Goodyear  AZ           F  2000   5947     34:43.0  2:25:54.4
      6   3226  Desiree Vega            Omaha  NE              F  2017   7964     34:55.1  3:00:49.5
      7   1039  Laura Garcia-Hein       Bennington  NE         F  2018   9982     34:55.5  3:35:45.1
 

Team - We So Techno Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 1:51:11.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2805  Scott Shirk             Omaha  NE              M   704    704     26:19.8    26:19.8
      2   2806  Julie Shirk             Omaha  NE              F   791   1495     26:49.5    53:09.3
      3   2742  Sean Scribner           Gretna  NE             M  1197   2692     28:49.3  1:21:58.6
      4   1354  Katherine Holt          Omaha  NE              F  1281   3973     29:13.0  1:51:11.7
      5   1353  Andrew Holt             Omaha  NE              M  1287   5260     29:15.7  2:20:27.4
      6   2743  Lisa Scribner           Gretna  NE             F  1292   6552     29:16.8  2:49:44.2
      7   2462  Jennifer Primm          Bennington  NE         F  1919   8471     33:26.3  3:23:10.6
 

Team - Mad Dash Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 1:51:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    468  Todd Campbell           Bellevue  NE           M   850    850     27:06.0    27:06.0
      2   1877  Brent Macke             Omaha  NE              M   955   1805     27:43.6    54:49.6
      3    469  Tonia Campbell          Bellevue  NE           F   986   2791     27:56.0  1:22:45.6
      4   1878  Melissa Macke           Omaha  NE              F  1126   3917     28:33.8  1:51:19.5
      5    564  Greg Clark              Bellevue  NE           M  1470   5387     30:25.5  2:21:45.0
      6    565  Nicole Clark            Bellevue  NE           F  1471   6858     30:25.5  2:52:10.5
 

Team - Spankbottoms Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 1:51:19.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1797  Shelley Lessig          Omaha  NE              F   187    187     22:42.2    22:42.2
      2    102  Subby Anzalone          Omaha  NE              M   278    465     23:27.7    46:09.9
      3    194  Nicholas Bauer          Omaha  NE              M  1011   1476     28:00.8  1:14:10.8
      4    103  Shelly Anzalone         Omaha  NE              F  2196   3672     37:09.1  1:51:19.9
      5    374  Nikki Brant             Omaha  NE              F  2238   5910     37:55.3  2:29:15.2
 

Team - Glow Glow Power Rangers! Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 1:51:25.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    723  Andrew DeLashmutt       Omaha  NE              M   668    668     26:08.1    26:08.1
      2   2394  Erin Petty              Omaha  NE              F   669   1337     26:09.2    52:17.3
      3   3496  Jillian Zappa           Omaha  NE              F  1343   2680     29:32.1  1:21:49.5
      4    505  Taylor Carter           Omaha  NE              M  1359   4039     29:35.8  1:51:25.4
 

Team - Girls Gone Glow Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 1:51:53.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3294  Lara Watzke             Elkhorn  NE            F   677    677     26:11.7    26:11.7
      2   3296  Nicole Watzke           Blair  NE              F   679   1356     26:11.8    52:23.6
      3   3295  Melissa Watzke          Elkhorn  NE            F   870   2226     27:12.2  1:19:35.8
      4   2825  Jennifer Simpson        Omaha  NE              F  1776   4002     32:17.4  1:51:53.2
      5    415  Dara Buckendahl         Seward  NE             F  2127   6129     36:19.0  2:28:12.2
      6     62  Nicole Anderson         Lincoln  NE            F  2179   8308     36:55.8  3:05:08.1
      7    580  Kathleen Clements       Omaha  NE              F  2735  11043     50:11.2  3:55:19.3
      8    429  Emily Burdett           Papillion  NE          F  2737  13780     50:11.4  4:45:30.7
      9   3148  Nicole Trevett          Omaha  NE              F  2738  16518     50:11.4  5:35:42.2
     10     32  Kari Allen              Papillion  NE          F  2740  19258     50:11.8  6:25:54.0
     11   3293  Anne Watzke             Blair  NE              F  2817  22075     54:09.8  7:20:03.9
 

Team - Glows and hose Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 1:52:02.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1127  Tasha Griffin           Lincoln  NE            F   636    636     25:56.2    25:56.2
      2   1126  Natasha Griffin         Lincoln  NE            F   803   1439     26:52.8    52:49.0
      3   1516  Claire Jorgensen        Lincoln  NE            F  1215   2654     28:53.5  1:21:42.6
      4   3021  Michelle Summers        Lincoln  NE            F  1453   4107     30:19.8  1:52:02.5
      5    325  Kim Bokamper            Lincoln  NE            F  2103   6210     35:58.0  2:28:00.5
      6   2979  Valerie Stranathan      Lincoln  NE            F  2308   8518     39:23.3  3:07:23.9
 

Team - Call Me A Cab Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 1:52:05.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    327  Mike Boley              Omaha  NE              M   392    392     24:20.3    24:20.3
      2      9  Miranda Adams           Crescent  IA           F   854   1246     27:07.8    51:28.1
      3    111  Mark Archibald          Coumcil Bluffs  IA     M   858   2104     27:08.2  1:18:36.4
      4    326  Ann Boley               Omaha  NE              F  1926   4030     33:29.1  1:52:05.5
      5   2068  Stephanie Middleton     Omahaq  NE             F  2200   6230     37:14.0  2:29:19.5
      6   1253  keith hattle            omaha  NE              M  2201   8431     37:14.3  3:06:33.8
 

Team - Dashing Divas Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 1:52:08.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3152  Wendy Tubbs             Mound City  MO         F   199    199     22:53.8    22:53.8
      2   3503  Dana Zembles            Mound City  MO         F   793    992     26:49.7    49:43.6
      3   1352  Melinda Holstine        Mound City  MO         F  1074   2066     28:19.1  1:18:02.7
      4   3024  Jennifer Summers        Mound City  MO         F  1965   4031     34:05.4  1:52:08.2
 

Team - Rav Party Runners Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 1:52:17.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2702  Sam Schlueter           Hastings  NE           M  1021   1021     28:03.8    28:03.8
      2    711  Cassandra Deal          Norman  OK             F  1022   2043     28:04.1    56:08.0
      3   2703  Brett Schlueter         Norman  OK             M  1023   3066     28:04.3  1:24:12.3
      4   2704  Tamera Schlueter        Hastings  NE           F  1034   4100     28:05.5  1:52:17.8
 

Team - we thought they said rum Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 1:52:20.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2842  Alicia Slama            omaha  NE              F   924    924     27:30.2    27:30.2
      2   2984  Timothy Strevey         Omaha  NE              M  1039   1963     28:08.8    55:39.0
      3   2668  nick satterlee          omaha  NE              M  1084   3047     28:20.8  1:23:59.8
      4   2875  patti sobetski          omaha  NE              F  1087   4134     28:21.0  1:52:20.9
 

Team - 3 girls, a guy and ???? Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 1:52:36.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1342  Angela Hogan            Lincoln  NE            F   499    499     25:02.4    25:02.4
      2    592  Craig Coleman           Lincoln  NE            M   763   1262     26:37.2    51:39.6
      3    274  Kim Betancur            Lincoln  NE            F  1073   2335     28:19.1  1:19:58.7
      4    593  Miranda Coleman         Lincoln  NE            F  1820   4155     32:37.5  1:52:36.2
 

Team - Beadle Bulldogs Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 1:52:37.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    467  Shawn Campbell          Omaha  NE              M   119    119     21:56.5    21:56.5
      2   3439  Cory Woodward           Glenwood  IA           M   182    301     22:37.6    44:34.2
      3   3440  Christina Woodward      Glenwood  IA           F  1961   2262     34:00.0  1:18:34.3
      4    537  Victoria Charles        Omaha  NE              F  1962   4224     34:03.4  1:52:37.7
 

Team - Neon Demons Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 1:53:14.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1547  Laura Kastens           Lincoln  NE            F   281    281     23:29.5    23:29.5
      2   1594  Jennifer Kimmons        Lincoln  NE            F   841   1122     27:04.3    50:33.8
      3   2187  Molly Nance             Lincoln  NE            F  1286   2408     29:14.4  1:19:48.3
      4   2186  Paul Nance              Lincoln  NE            M  1918   4326     33:25.7  1:53:14.0
 

Team - Mountain Goats Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 1:53:23.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    654  Jesse Crist             Ceresco  NE            M   651    651     26:03.9    26:03.9
      2   3280  Carl Warford            Wahoo  NE              M  1243   1894     29:04.9    55:08.9
      3   3281  Julie Warford           Wahoo  NE              F  1246   3140     29:05.1  1:24:14.0
      4    655  Jaime Crist             Lincoln  NE            F  1263   4403     29:09.2  1:53:23.3
 

Team - Glo-Rida Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 1:53:25.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1128  Charles Grimes          omaha  NE              M   800    800     26:51.8    26:51.8
      2   2682  AMANDA SCHADEMANN       Omaha  NE              F  1015   1815     28:01.8    54:53.6
      3   1000  Sandra Foy              Omaha  NE              F  1136   2951     28:35.0  1:23:28.7
      4    958  Brianna Figgins         Omaha  NE              F  1403   4354     29:56.3  1:53:25.0
      5     75  Josh Anderson           Lavista  NE            M  1851   6205     32:49.3  2:26:14.3
      6     76  Mallory Anderson        Lavista  NE            F  1852   8057     32:49.5  2:59:03.9
      7   1465  Smita John              Omaha  NE              F  1883   9940     33:01.9  3:32:05.8
      8   2859  Kellee Smith            omaha  NE              F  1887  11827     33:07.1  4:05:13.0
      9   1464  Cory John               Omaha  NE              M  2425  14252     41:34.0  4:46:47.0
 

Team - I Don't Want to Glow Up Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 1:53:37.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    720  Rogelio Dejano          Omaha  NE              M   498    498     25:02.2    25:02.2
      2   1653  Kristen Kohls           Papillion  NE          F   501    999     25:03.1    50:05.3
      3    488  Eve Carlton             Bellevue  NE           F  1711   2710     31:45.0  1:21:50.4
      4    257  Jessica Berens          Omaha  NE              F  1718   4428     31:47.5  1:53:37.9
      5    721  Sara Dejano             Omaha  NE              F  1832   6260     32:42.5  2:26:20.5
      6   1486  Brandon Johnson         Bellevue  NE           M  1892   8152     33:09.7  2:59:30.2
      7    487  Nicholas Carlton        Bellevue  NE           M  1893  10045     33:10.6  3:32:40.8
 

Team - Run 4 Fun Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 1:53:48.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2358  Shelia Pella            Sterling  NE           F   488    488     24:58.5    24:58.5
      2   1681  Theresa Kreifels        Springfield  NE        F   828   1316     27:00.3    51:58.8
      3   3048  Colleen Sweeney         Pawnee City  NE        F  1325   2641     29:23.7  1:21:22.5
      4   1553  Kristin Keebler         Adams  NE              F  1799   4440     32:26.1  1:53:48.7
      5    872  Michelle Eltiste        Tecumseh  NE           F  2120   6560     36:09.1  2:29:57.9
 

Team - Team Fireflies Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 1:54:01.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3392  Collen Willison         Glenwood  IA           M    15     15     18:15.2    18:15.2
      2   1780  Kim Lefever             Glenwood  IA           F  1665   1680     31:24.5    49:39.8
      3    418  Angela Buckner          Tabor  IA              F  1762   3442     32:10.8  1:21:50.6
      4    417  Andy Buckner            Tabor  IA              M  1764   5206     32:11.1  1:54:01.8
      5   2512  Holly Raymond           Glenwood  IA           F  2305   7511     39:22.2  2:33:24.0
      6   1783  Connie Lehan            Essex  IA              F  2523  10034     43:55.9  3:17:19.9
 

Team - Jennie 4H Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 1:54:01.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3245  Nicole Vorthmann        Council Bluffs  IA     F   575    575     25:33.2    25:33.2
      2   1017  Megan French            Omaha  NE              F  1164   1739     28:43.6    54:16.8
      3   2193  Sheila Naylor           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1354   3093     29:34.6  1:23:51.4
      4   1334  Andrea Hoden            Council Bluffs  IA     F  1429   4522     30:10.4  1:54:01.9
      5   3449  clare wragge            omaha  NE              F  2056   6578     35:18.0  2:29:19.9
      6   2206  jennifer nelson         underwood  IA          F  2126   8704     36:17.9  3:05:37.8
 

Team - Legal ExperTease Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 1:54:03.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2454  Brandon Prenger         Council Bluffs  IA     M   188    188     22:43.0    22:43.0
      2   3445  joshua woolf            Omaha  NE              M  1277   1465     29:11.7    51:54.7
      3   1335  Brady Hoekstra          Omaha  NE              M  1612   3077     31:03.9  1:22:58.7
      4   2114  Amanda Montgomery       Omaha  NE              F  1617   4694     31:04.5  1:54:03.2
      5   3074  Monica Tesi             Omaha  NE              F  1812   6506     32:34.9  2:26:38.1
      6    844  megan efferding         Omaha  NE              F  1813   8319     32:35.2  2:59:13.4
 

Team - Running Sucks! Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 1:54:08.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3298  Rick Webb               lincoln  NE            M    67     67     21:02.7    21:02.7
      2   3299  Julie Webb              lincoln  NE            F   969   1036     27:52.5    48:55.2
      3   1048  Ryan Gearhart           Lincoln  NE            M  1816   2852     32:36.0  1:21:31.2
      4   1049  Missy Gearhart          Lincoln  NE            F  1819   4671     32:37.2  1:54:08.5
 

Team - Kickin' Asphalt Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 1:54:12.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3278  Dustin Warders          Blue Rapids  KS        M   444    444     24:37.1    24:37.1
      2   1949  Mardell Maxwell         Lincoln  NE            M  1378   1822     29:45.4    54:22.6
      3   1950  Jessica Maxwell         Lincoln  NE            F  1380   3202     29:46.3  1:24:08.9
      4   3279  Dava Warders            Blue Rapids  KS        F  1413   4615     30:03.3  1:54:12.3
 

Team - Glow Jobs Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 1:54:21.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1228  Sarah Harre             Lincoln  NE            F   596    596     25:44.6    25:44.6
      2    882  Ron Enriquez            Omaha  NE              M  1096   1692     28:24.4    54:09.1
      3    883  Erin Enriquez           Omaha  NE              F  1106   2798     28:28.8  1:22:37.9
      4    776  Jonel Doriocourt        Lincoln  NE            F  1707   4505     31:43.9  1:54:21.8
      5   2082  Melissa Miller          Bellevue  NE           F  2093   6598     35:45.7  2:30:07.6
 

Team - Run So Hard Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 1:54:27.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3010  Michelle Sullivan       Hickman  NE            F   528    528     25:11.6    25:11.6
      2   1749  Jeff Larson             Lincoln  NE            M  1255   1783     29:08.1    54:19.8
      3   2178  Amy Myers               Lincoln  NE            F  1258   3041     29:08.4  1:23:28.3
      4   2276  Sara Ondracek           Lincoln  NE            F  1594   4635     30:59.0  1:54:27.4
      5   1570  Bart Kelly              Omaha  NE              M  1616   6251     31:04.4  2:25:31.8
 

Team - Glowing Glamazons! Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 1:54:31.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2420  David Plucker           Omaha  NE              F   416    416     24:27.7    24:27.7
      2   2421  Jamie Plucker           Omaha  NE              F  1050   1466     28:11.9    52:39.7
      3   2952  Cynthia Stewart         Omaha  NE              F  1328   2794     29:24.7  1:22:04.5
      4   2152  Gayle Morton            Plattsmouth  NE        F  1802   4596     32:26.8  1:54:31.3
      5   2410  Heather Pilakowski      Papillion  NE          F  2107   6703     35:59.0  2:30:30.4
      6    379  Stacy Breitkreutz       Bellevue  NE           F  2108   8811     35:59.5  3:06:30.0
      7   1798  Bilqis Lester           Omaha  NE              F  2775  11586     51:46.7  3:58:16.7
 

Team - Just4Fun Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 1:54:48.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2467  Cheryl Prine            Omaha  NE              F   174    174     22:29.5    22:29.5
      2   2466  Carol Prine             Omaha  NE              F  1012   1186     28:01.0    50:30.6
      3   2465  Floyd Prine             Omaha  NE              M  1298   2484     29:18.1  1:19:48.7
      4   1965  Amanda McAndrews        Omaha  NE              F  2020   4504     34:59.4  1:54:48.1
      5   1964  Jeremy McAndrews        Omaha  NE              M  2023   6527     34:59.7  2:29:47.8
 

Team - Extreme Neon Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 1:54:58.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    521  Lindsey Cayer           Papillion  NE          F   984    984     27:55.5    27:55.5
      2   3384  Ricardo Williams        Bellevue  NE           M   985   1969     27:55.9    55:51.4
      3   2712  Rachael Schnitker       Council Bluffs  IA     F  1342   3311     29:31.8  1:25:23.3
      4   1621  Julianna Klepfer        Council Bluffs  IA     F  1355   4666     29:35.0  1:54:58.3
      5    360  Alicia Boyce            Papillion  NE          F  2744   7410     50:19.2  2:45:17.6
 

Team - Average Glows Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 1:54:59.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1257  Joel Haver                NE                   M  1167   1167     28:44.4    28:44.4
      2   1483  Chris Johnson           Omaha  NE              M  1169   2336     28:44.7    57:29.2
      3   1258  Sarah Haver               NE                   F  1173   3509     28:44.9  1:26:14.1
      4   1484  Catherine Johnson       Omaha  NE              F  1174   4683     28:45.0  1:54:59.2
 

Team - We Got This! Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 1:55:02.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1010  Megan Frauendorfer      Papillion  NE          F   197    197     22:52.6    22:52.6
      2   3483  Nicole Young            Omaha  NE              F  1002   1199     27:58.5    50:51.2
      3     33  Karen Allen             Omaha  NE              F  1512   2711     30:36.6  1:21:27.8
      4   2053  angi messick            Omaha  NE              F  1934   4645     33:34.7  1:55:02.6
      5    838  Katie Eby               Omaha  NE              F  2105   6750     35:58.7  2:31:01.3
 

Team - Glow Get 'Em Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 1:55:09.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    966  Gregory Fisher          Bellevue  NE           M   778    778     26:41.2    26:41.2
      2    441  Ashley Burnham          Omaha  NE              F   993   1771     27:57.4    54:38.6
      3   2292  Ann Osborne             Omaha  NE              F  1438   3209     30:15.4  1:24:54.0
      4    942  Nancy Feidman           Omaha  NE              F  1439   4648     30:15.5  1:55:09.6
 

Team - Team Decker Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 1:55:21.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    245  emily belling           omaha  NE              F   129    129     22:05.5    22:05.5
      2    789  Amy Drake               Council Bluffs  IA     F   241    370     23:14.2    45:19.7
      3    714  Cara Decker             Bellevue  NE           F  2025   2395     35:00.5  1:20:20.3
      4   1886  Sara Magee-Garcia       Bellevue  NE           F  2026   4421     35:01.3  1:55:21.7
 

Team - Neon Rain Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 1:55:29.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1226  Angela Harnly           Gretna  NE             F   362    362     24:10.2    24:10.2
      2    774  Jessica Doolittle       Council Bluffs  IA     F   703   1065     26:19.8    50:30.0
      3     35  Kristine Allen          Papillion  NE          F   760   1825     26:36.9  1:17:07.0
      4     12  Elijah Aden             Lincoln  NE            M  2261   4086     38:22.0  1:55:29.1
 

Team - Dark Divas Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 1:55:29.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1121  Jessica Grego           Coucil Bluffs  IA      F   738    738     26:29.1    26:29.1
      2    153  kim baker               crescent  IA           F  1288   2026     29:15.9    55:45.0
      3   1217  Jenifer Hargrave        Crescent  IA           F  1291   3317     29:16.5  1:25:01.5
      4   2714  Erin Schoening          Underwood  IA          F  1479   4796     30:27.6  1:55:29.2
      5    331  Dawn Bonsall            Underwood  IA          F  2546   7342     44:24.9  2:39:54.1
 

Team - glow crazy Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 1:55:37.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1531  Shawn Jurgens           Beatrice  NE           M   458    458     24:43.5    24:43.5
      2   1059  Adam Gies               Avoca  NE              M  1335   1793     29:27.9    54:11.4
      3   3049  Jeff Sweetser           Jansen  NE             M  1523   3316     30:39.6  1:24:51.1
      4   2731  amber schwager          Lincoln  NE            F  1540   4856     30:46.2  1:55:37.4
      5   2730  Matt schwager           Lincoln  NE            M  1541   6397     30:46.4  2:26:23.8
      6   1482  Greg Johnson            Lincoln  NE            M  1807   8204     32:33.3  2:58:57.2
      7   1532  Angie Jurgens           Beatrice  NE           F  1877  10081     33:00.6  3:31:57.8
      8   1793  alison leonard          beatrice  NE           F  1886  11967     33:06.7  4:05:04.5
      9   1792  eric leonard            beatrice  NE           M  2152  14119     36:32.5  4:41:37.1
     10   3138  Steph Trammell          Lincoln  NE            F  2157  16276     36:35.9  5:18:13.0
     11   1794  Sara Leonard            Beatrice  NE           F  2160  18436     36:37.5  5:54:50.6
     12   3050  Lori Sweetser           Jansen  NE             F  2591  21027     45:30.0  6:40:20.6
 

Team - Dream Team Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 1:55:40.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     14  Don Agee                Hurst  TX              M   260    260     23:20.7    23:20.7
      2   2153  David Moss              Omaha  NE              M  1535   1795     30:45.3    54:06.1
      3    544  Sarah Christ            Lincoln  NE            F  1544   3339     30:46.8  1:24:53.0
      4     16  Sarah Agee              Lincoln  NE            F  1549   4888     30:47.8  1:55:40.8
      5     15  Anne Agee               Hurst  TX              F  2614   7502     46:01.2  2:41:42.1
 

Team - gleeful glowtrottin Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 1:56:00.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2072  Tom Milius              Lincoln  NE            M   529    529     25:12.9    25:12.9
      2   2073  kim milius              Lincoln  NE            F   533   1062     25:13.3    50:26.2
      3   1100  Deb Gotch               Papillion  NE          F  1840   2902     32:47.1  1:23:13.4
      4   1101  Mackenzi Gotch          Papillion  NE          F  1842   4744     32:47.4  1:56:00.8
      5   1099  Jeff Gotch              Papillion  NE          M  1843   6587     32:47.7  2:28:48.6
      6    767  Dana Doebelin           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1845   8432     32:47.8  3:01:36.4
 

Team - Molar Express Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 1:56:01.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1053  soni gelinne            Sioux City  IA         F   617    617     25:51.9    25:51.9
      2   2834  Lisa Skadeland          Cherokee  IA           F   711   1328     26:22.5    52:14.4
      3   1149  Kristin Guthmiller      Sioux City  IA         F   713   2041     26:22.8  1:18:37.2
      4   2656  Sara Sandmann           Turin  IA              F  2217   4258     37:24.7  1:56:01.9
 

Team - Team Amazeballs Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 1:56:08.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2957  Krissy Stiles           Papillion  NE          F   206    206     22:58.3    22:58.3
      2   2849  Mary Smith              Papillion  NE          F   209    415     22:59.4    45:57.7
      3   3436  Bridget Wood            Offutt AFB  NE         F  2029   2444     35:04.9  1:21:02.6
      4   3058  Ashley Tatum            Offutt AFB  NE         F  2030   4474     35:05.7  1:56:08.4
 

Team - Ready, Set, GLOW! Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 1:56:13.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1206  Megan Hanson            Bellevue  NE           F    79     79     21:16.1    21:16.1
      2   3327  Shannon Werts           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1054   1133     28:13.0    49:29.1
      3   3269  Katie Wallman           Bellevue  NE           F  1151   2284     28:38.9  1:18:08.1
      4   3511  Kelsey Zimmerman        Lavista  NE            F  2247   4531     38:05.7  1:56:13.9
      5    546  Annabeth Christenson    Omaha  NE              F  2248   6779     38:06.2  2:34:20.1
      6   1669  rebecca Kozol           papillion  NE          F  2249   9028     38:06.3  3:12:26.5
      7    459  Robin Caddy             mc clelland  IA        F  2269  11297     38:35.3  3:51:01.8
 

Team - AMY Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 1:56:20.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2216  Melissa Neukirch        Beatrice  NE           F   765    765     26:37.8    26:37.8
      2   1468  Melissa Johndreau       Lincoln  NE            F   848   1613     27:05.3    53:43.2
      3   3518  Amy Zuhlke              Sterling  NE           F  1501   3114     30:33.0  1:24:16.2
      4   1564  Miranda Kelle           Beatrice  NE           F  1749   4863     32:04.5  1:56:20.7
 

Team - The Twisted Whiskers Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 1:56:22.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2269  Brandi Olsen            Farwell  NE            F   857    857     27:08.0    27:08.0
      2   2444  bethany poss            Elba  NE               F   862   1719     27:08.9    54:16.9
      3   1679  Erica Krauss            Saint Paul  NE         F  1381   3100     29:46.8  1:24:03.8
      4   2485  Joy Quinn               Saint Paul  NE         F  1781   4881     32:19.0  1:56:22.8
      5   1014  nicole fredrick         elba  NE               F  1784   6665     32:19.8  2:28:42.7
 

Team - R.A.C.E. Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 1:56:34.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     73  Elise Anderson          Lincoln  NE            F  1257   1257     29:08.4    29:08.4
      2   1409  rani hughes             Omaha  NE              F  1259   2516     29:08.6    58:17.1
      3   2971  Cherise Stortvedt       Lincoln  NE            F  1260   3776     29:08.7  1:27:25.8
      4   3272  AUDREY WAPELHORST       Norfolk  NE            F  1261   5037     29:08.7  1:56:34.6
 

Team - Dead On Arrival Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 1:56:38.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2429  Sydney Pokorny          Clearwater  NE         F  1101   1101     28:25.7    28:25.7
      2   1235  Emma Hart               Clearwater  NE         F  1103   2204     28:27.2    56:53.0
      3   2256  Keely Odell             Clearwater  NE         F  1390   3594     29:51.7  1:26:44.7
      4   3081  Michaela Thiele         Clearwater  NE         F  1393   4987     29:53.2  1:56:38.0
 

Team - TFBA Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 1:57:18.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2726  Mackenzie Schulz        Omaha  NE              F  1302   1302     29:19.3    29:19.3
      2   3088  Lyndsey Thompson        Omaha  NE              F  1304   2606     29:19.5    58:38.9
      3   1557  Kristin Keely           St. Joseph  MO         F  1305   3911     29:19.6  1:27:58.5
      4   3282  Katie Wargo             Overland Park  KS      F  1307   5218     29:19.7  1:57:18.2
      5    432  amelia burger           la vista  NE           F  1984   7202     34:26.9  2:31:45.2
      6    130  Alex Asmus              Omaha  NE              F  1985   9187     34:26.9  3:06:12.1
      7    433  Christy Burger          Lincoln  NE            F  1986  11173     34:27.1  3:40:39.3
 

Team - Solid Glowed Sistas Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 1:57:28.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1477  Stacy Johnson           Papillion  NE          F   727    727     26:26.3    26:26.3
      2   2538  Mary Reynolds           Hooper  NE             F   941   1668     27:39.8    54:06.2
      3   2719  Jamie Schrader          Fremont  NE            F   942   2610     27:40.2  1:21:46.4
      4   2722  Kari Schueth            Blair  NE              F  2085   4695     35:42.1  1:57:28.6
      5   1375  Ruth Horvatich          Elkhorn  NE            F  2086   6781     35:42.1  2:33:10.7
      6   2537  Jennifer Reynolds       hooper  NE             F  2422   9203     41:31.1  3:14:41.9
      7     65  Jamie Anderson          Beatrice  NE           F  2482  11685     42:57.3  3:57:39.3
 

Team - Will Run For Beer Finish Position - 169

Team Score (times): 1:57:36.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      7  Lynsee Adams            Plattsmouth  NE        F   555    555     25:25.7    25:25.7
      2   2118  Tara Moore              Omaha  NE              F  1290   1845     29:16.4    54:42.2
      3   2117  Billy Moore             Omaha  NE              M  1517   3362     30:38.2  1:25:20.4
      4   3286  Andrea Warren           Bellevue  NE           F  1773   5135     32:16.3  1:57:36.8
 

Team - Glow On Finish Position - 170

Team Score (times): 1:57:42.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    849  Greg EHlers             OMaha  NE              M    10     10     17:42.2    17:42.2
      2   2416  Rebecca Pivonka         Papillion  NE          F  1229   1239     29:00.4    46:42.6
      3   2042  Adrienne Merit          Omaha  NE              F  1959   3198     33:59.8  1:20:42.4
      4    816  melody durham           ralston  NE            F  2185   5383     37:00.1  1:57:42.6
      5   1340  chelsea hoff            Omaha  NE              F  2367   7750     40:17.9  2:38:00.6
      6   1297  Coral Hernandez         Omaha  NE              F  2726  10476     49:30.8  3:27:31.4
      7    586  Bryan Cogar             Omaha  NE              M  2727  13203     49:30.9  4:17:02.4
      8   1203  Erica Hanson            Omaha  NE              F  2773  15976     51:43.0  5:08:45.4
      9   2425  Andrea Podjenski        Omaha  NE              F  2774  18750     51:43.4  6:00:28.9
     10    761  Sue Dirkschneider       omaha  NE              F  2783  21533     52:06.1  6:52:35.0
     11    850  Lisa Ehlers             OMaha  NE              F  2784  24317     52:06.6  7:44:41.7
 

Team - Streamline Running Finish Position - 171

Team Score (times): 1:57:47.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1088  Barbara Gomez           Council Bluffs  NE     F   977    977     27:53.9    27:53.9
      2   2205  Lauriel Nelson          Omaha  NE              F   980   1957     27:54.5    55:48.4
      3   3065  Lucas Tejral            Omaha  NE              M  1571   3528     30:53.5  1:26:42.0
      4   3067  Gina Tejral             Omaha  NE              F  1622   5150     31:05.6  1:57:47.6
      5   3066  Melissa Tejral          Papillion  NE          F  2199   7349     37:12.3  2:35:00.0
      6   3064  Jason Tejral            Papillion  NE          M  2218   9567     37:24.9  3:12:24.9
 

Team - Got GLOW? Finish Position - 172

Team Score (times): 1:57:53.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3132  Matthew Townsend        Omaha  NE              M   785    785     26:48.2    26:48.2
      2    480  Krystal Carbonell       Omaha  NE              F   811   1596     26:57.0    53:45.2
      3   2864  Kathleen Smith          Springfield  NE        F  1747   3343     32:04.0  1:25:49.2
      4   2863  Jeremy Smith            Springfield  NE        M  1748   5091     32:04.3  1:57:53.6
      5   3133  Kristina Townsend       Omaha  NE              F  2142   7233     36:27.3  2:34:20.9
      6   2085  Sean Miller             Omaha  NE              M  2394   9627     40:55.2  3:15:16.2
 

Team - Glowtastic Finish Position - 173

Team Score (times): 1:57:55.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    939  Julie Fegter            Omaha  NE              F   419    419     24:28.5    24:28.5
      2   1225  beth harner             Omaha  NE              F  1245   1664     29:04.9    53:33.4
      3   3317  Katie Welch             Bellevue  NE           F  1592   3256     30:58.7  1:24:32.2
      4    894  Stacy Eshbach           Gretna  NE             F  1916   5172     33:22.9  1:57:55.2
      5   2255  Kate O'Dea              Omaha  NE              F  1925   7097     33:29.0  2:31:24.2
      6   2260  Amy O'Gorman            Elkhorn  NE            F  2728   9825     49:41.7  3:21:05.9
      7   2112  Makayla Monico          omaha  NE              F  2729  12554     49:42.0  4:10:47.9
      8   2259  Travis O'Gorman         Elkhorn  NE            M  2730  15284     49:42.0  5:00:30.0
 

Team - Polish Warriors Finish Position - 174

Team Score (times): 1:57:58.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1034  Stacie Gappa            Ashton  NE             F   719    719     26:24.1    26:24.1
      2   1035  Whitney Gappa           Ashton  NE             F   720   1439     26:24.8    52:49.0
      3   1979  Delta McCully           Sioux City  IA         F  1089   2528     28:21.6  1:21:10.6
      4   2974  Joyce Stover            Loup City  NE          F  2175   4703     36:47.9  1:57:58.6
      5   2973  Kimberly Stover         Blair  NE              F  2176   6879     36:48.8  2:34:47.4
 

Team - Team Anderson Finish Position - 175

Team Score (times): 1:58:11.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    209  Meggan Beacom           Elkhorn  NE            F   928    928     27:32.9    27:32.9
      2    208  Brent Beacom            Elkhorn  NE            M  1191   2119     28:48.2    56:21.2
      3     66  Travis Anderson         Bennington  NE         M  1474   3593     30:26.5  1:26:47.7
      4     68  Laura Anderson          Bennington  NE         F  1664   5257     31:23.3  1:58:11.0
      5     67  Sara Anderson           Overland Park  KS      F  2230   7487     37:39.0  2:35:50.1
 

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glow It! Finish Position - 176

Team Score (times): 1:58:11.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     46  Tim Alvarado            Omaha  NE              F   282    282     23:29.9    23:29.9
      2   1399  Abby Huber              Grand Island  NE       F  1446   1728     30:18.0    53:48.0
      3   2012  Kelly McQuillan         Omaha  NE              F  1447   3175     30:18.2  1:24:06.2
      4    936  alison fauble           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1964   5139     34:05.4  1:58:11.6
      5    597  Holly Collins           Carter Lake  IA        F  2192   7331     37:08.2  2:35:19.9
      6    596  John Collins            Carter Lake  IA        M  2194   9525     37:08.8  3:12:28.7
 

Team - Glow Chicks Finish Position - 177

Team Score (times): 1:58:29.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1625  Melissa Kline           Omaha  NE              F   546    546     25:21.1    25:21.1
      2   1177  Ray Hahn                Omaha  NE              M   794   1340     26:49.8    52:11.0
      3   2227  Erick Niemeier          Omaha  NE              M   805   2145     26:53.7  1:19:04.8
      4    979  Kristi Fleming          Lavista  NE            F  2309   4454     39:24.1  1:58:29.0
      5   2599  Sammy Romesburg         Lavista  NE            F  2310   6764     39:24.3  2:37:53.3
      6    980  Terry Fleming           Lavista  NE            M  2324   9088     39:37.3  3:17:30.7
 

Team - WitteGratzs Finish Position - 178

Team Score (times): 1:58:35.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1110  Ashlee Gratz            Lincoln  NE            F  1148   1148     28:38.4    28:38.4
      2   1109  Anthony Gratz           Lincoln  NE            F  1152   2300     28:39.3    57:17.8
      3   3419  Amy Witte               Lincoln  NE            F  1398   3698     29:55.4  1:27:13.2
      4   3418  Jerry Witte             Lincoln  NE            M  1660   5358     31:21.8  1:58:35.1
 

Team - Family Fun Finish Position - 179

Team Score (times): 1:58:35.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     59  Lindy Andersen          Omaha  NE              F   649    649     26:02.2    26:02.2
      2   1398  Becky Hubby             Elkhorn  NE            F  1550   2199     30:47.9    56:50.2
      3   2988  Nicole Strohman         Omaha  NE              F  1556   3755     30:48.6  1:27:38.8
      4     57  Jacob Andersen          Omaha  NE              M  1583   5338     30:56.6  1:58:35.5
      5     58  Jane Andersen           Omaha  NE              F  1584   6922     30:56.9  2:29:32.4
      6   2987  Jessica Strohman        Bennington  NE         F  1754   8676     32:06.5  3:01:39.0
      7   2986  Derek Strohman          Bennington  NE         M  1854  10530     32:49.8  3:34:28.8
 

Team - This place about to glow Finish Position - 180

Team Score (times): 1:58:42.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1736  Erin Langabee           Bellevue  NE           F   324    324     23:52.9    23:52.9
      2    608  Shelly Conn             Bellevue  NE           F  1284   1608     29:13.8    53:06.7
      3   2005  Brianna McLaren         Omaha  NE              F  1839   3447     32:46.9  1:25:53.7
      4    264  Kelsey Berger           Lincoln  NE            F  1848   5295     32:48.3  1:58:42.1
      5   1873  Katie MacDonald         Omaha  NE              F  1853   7148     32:49.7  2:31:31.8
      6   3369  Heather Widtfeldt       Council Bluffs  IA     F  1862   9010     32:52.5  3:04:24.3
 

Team - Will Run For Channing Tatum Finish Position - 181

Team Score (times): 1:58:52.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1934  Molly Masat             Omaha  NE              F   736    736     26:29.0    26:29.0
      2    964  Amanda Fish             Omaha  NE              F   737   1473     26:29.1    52:58.1
      3   1709  Dana Kruse              Bennington  NE         F  1866   3339     32:56.8  1:25:55.0
      4   2535  Jessica Rettig                                 F  1867   5206     32:57.4  1:58:52.4
      5    412  Linsey Bryant           Fremont  NE            F  1868   7074     32:57.4  2:31:49.8
 

Team - STAG Finish Position - 182

Team Score (times): 1:59:01.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2852  Ginger Smith            Gretna  NE             F   971    971     27:52.5    27:52.5
      2    161  Tonya Banark            Elkhorn  NE            F  1458   2429     30:22.5    58:15.1
      3    551  Amy Christie            Council Bluffs  IA     F  1459   3888     30:22.9  1:28:38.1
      4    835  Kristie Easton- Mahan   Council Bluffs  IA     F  1460   5348     30:23.0  1:59:01.1
 

Team - Glow Motion Finish Position - 183

Team Score (times): 1:59:21.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2634  DeUndre Rushon          Omaha  NE              M   298    298     23:39.8    23:39.8
      2   1980  Aaron McDaniel          Council Bluffs  IA     M  1642   1940     31:13.0    54:52.9
      3   1981  Spring McDaniel         Council Bluffs  IA     F  1643   3583     31:13.3  1:26:06.2
      4   1969  Kari McCartney          Papillion  NE          F  1905   5488     33:15.3  1:59:21.5
      5   2541  Isaiah Rhyne            council bluffs  IA     M  1909   7397     33:16.2  2:32:37.7
      6   3391  Ryan Williamson         Ralston  NE            M  1910   9307     33:16.5  3:05:54.3
      7   1968  Mateo McCartney         Papillion  NE          M  1914  11221     33:22.3  3:39:16.6
 

Team - Greenfield Gang Finish Position - 184

Team Score (times): 1:59:30.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    552  Scott Christie          Omaha  NE              M   116    116     21:54.7    21:54.7
      2   2338  Jennifer Pasko          Omaha  NE              F  1774   1890     32:16.7    54:11.4
      3    553  Nichole Christie        Omaha  NE              F  1823   3713     32:38.4  1:26:49.9
      4   2337  Jared Pasko             Omaha  NE              M  1831   5544     32:40.9  1:59:30.8
 

Team - DOWNTOWN BROWNS Finish Position - 185

Team Score (times): 1:59:47.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    394  Nicole Brown            Omaha  NE              F   602    602     25:46.3    25:46.3
      2    393  Becki Brown             Fremont  NE            F  1388   1990     29:51.3    55:37.6
      3    857  Abby Eldridge           Fremont  NE            F  1737   3727     31:56.7  1:27:34.4
      4    395  Kim Brown               Fremont  NE            F  1769   5496     32:13.0  1:59:47.4
 

Team - Girls Glow Night Out Finish Position - 186

Team Score (times): 1:59:57.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3165  Lindsay Tuxhorn         Omah  NE               F  1361   1361     29:38.0    29:38.0
      2   1333  Amy Hobza               Lincoln  NE            F  1369   2730     29:40.8    59:18.8
      3   1828  Kelly Little            Hallam  NE             F  1449   4179     30:19.1  1:29:37.9
      4   2895  Colleen Spellman        Lincoln  NE            F  1450   5629     30:19.3  1:59:57.3
      5    829  Laurie Eacker           Lincoln  NE            F  1728   7357     31:50.0  2:31:47.4
 

Team - Gloritas Finish Position - 187

Team Score (times): 2:00:10.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    717  Leslie deFreese         Omaha  NE              F   314    314     23:49.5    23:49.5
      2   3004  Danielle Styskal        wahoo  NE              F   410    724     24:26.4    48:15.9
      3    758  Brandi Dillinger        Omaha  NE              F  1094   1818     28:23.5  1:16:39.5
      4    858  sandi eledge            papillion  NE          F  2500   4318     43:31.3  2:00:10.8
 

Team - Team NDORFNZ Finish Position - 188

Team Score (times): 2:00:21.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    387  Brad Broadstone         Omaha  NE              M  1420   1420     30:04.9    30:04.9
      2    388  Kellie Broadstone       Omaha  NE              F  1421   2841     30:05.3  1:00:10.2
      3    781  Michelle Dougherty      Omaha  NE              F  1423   4264     30:05.4  1:30:15.7
      4    780  Gary Dougherty          Omaha  NE              M  1425   5689     30:05.6  2:00:21.3
 

Team - Glo Bubbles Finish Position - 189

Team Score (times): 2:00:25.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1281  Dawn Helm               omaha  NE              F   257    257     23:18.4    23:18.4
      2   2064  Amy Meyers              Omaha  NE              F  1037   1294     28:07.9    51:26.4
      3    992  Karen Foley             Omaha  NE              F  1147   2441     28:38.3  1:20:04.7
      4     92  Rachael Andrews         Council Bluffs  IA     F  2368   4809     40:20.7  2:00:25.4
      5    973  Erica Fitch             omaha  NE              F  2369   7178     40:21.7  2:40:47.1
      6   2496  Vicki Randolph          Omaha  NE              F  2545   9723     44:24.8  3:25:11.9
 

Team - GLOW CRAXY Finish Position - 190

Team Score (times): 2:00:52.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3047  mitch swartzendruber    bellevue  NE           M  1367   1367     29:40.5    29:40.5
      2   2547  Angie Rickels           Bellevue  NE           F  1370   2737     29:40.8    59:21.4
      3    352  JACY BOTSFORD           BELELVUE  NE           F  1534   4271     30:45.2  1:30:06.6
      4    320  Stephanie Bohls         Council Bluffs  IA     F  1538   5809     30:45.8  2:00:52.5
      5   1510  Katie Jones             Omaha  NE              F  2541   8350     44:19.0  2:45:11.5
      6   2592  Beth Rogers             Omaha  NE              F  2542  10892     44:19.4  3:29:31.0
 

Team - Moonshine Finish Position - 191

Team Score (times): 2:01:20.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    977  Shannon Flaschner       Omaha  NE              F   960    960     27:46.9    27:46.9
      2   2733  Dawn Schweers           Omaha  NE              F  1627   2587     31:07.4    58:54.4
      3    129  Caysie Ashton           Omaha  NE              F  1634   4221     31:10.9  1:30:05.3
      4    978  Madison Flaschner       Omaha  NE              F  1647   5868     31:14.7  2:01:20.0
      5   2370  Sarah Perry             Omaha  NE              F  1648   7516     31:14.9  2:32:35.0
      6   3166  Stacy Twedt             Omaha  NE              F  1686   9202     31:34.2  3:04:09.2
      7    166  Susan Bare              Omaha  NE              F  2009  11211     34:53.1  3:39:02.4
      8    630  Darcy Cottone           Omaha  NE              F  2063  13274     35:22.0  4:14:24.4
      9   1544  Melissa Karloff         Omaha  NE              F  2090  15364     35:42.9  4:50:07.4
     10    976  Noelle Flaschner        Omaha  NE              F  2212  17576     37:20.5  5:27:27.9
     11   2228  Brooke Nigh             Omaha  NE              F  2658  20234     47:22.1  6:14:50.0
     12    777  Susie Dotson            Omaha  NE              F  2661  22895     47:22.7  7:02:12.7
 

Team - Cracked Midnight Pixies Finish Position - 192

Team Score (times): 2:01:32.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    162  Servando Barajas        Omaha  NE              M   159    159     22:22.5    22:22.5
      2    898  Gregory Estrada         Lincoln  NE            M  1659   1818     31:21.5    53:44.0
      3   3090  Tina Thompson           Lincoln  NE            F  1662   3480     31:22.1  1:25:06.1
      4   1598  Ashley King             Omaha  NE              F  2141   5621     36:26.4  2:01:32.6
 

Team - Glow Girls Finish Position - 193

Team Score (times): 2:01:46.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2636  Nancy Ryan              Lincoln  NE            F  1232   1232     29:01.0    29:01.0
      2    951  Sue Ferguson            Lincoln  NE            F  1568   2800     30:51.9    59:52.9
      3   2110  Christy Mollhoff        Lincoln  NE            F  1582   4382     30:56.2  1:30:49.2
      4   2549  Norma Rieck             Lincoln  NE            F  1585   5967     30:57.0  2:01:46.2
 

Team - Glow, Glow, Gadget Legs! Finish Position - 194

Team Score (times): 2:01:48.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1349  Sherry Holmes           Bellevue  NE           F  1408   1408     30:00.6    30:00.6
      2   1080  Jocelyn Golden          Hickman  NE            F  1414   2822     30:04.0  1:00:04.7
      3   3041  Lori Swallow            Omaha  NE              F  1564   4386     30:50.7  1:30:55.4
      4   1079  Brian Golden            Hickman  NE            M  1570   5956     30:53.4  2:01:48.9
      5   3040  Vince Swallow           Omaha  NE              M  1572   7528     30:53.6  2:32:42.5
      6   1263  Darcy Heath             Omaha  NE              F  1760   9288     32:10.0  3:04:52.5
      7   1579  laura kenny             omaha  NE              F  2785  12073     52:16.2  3:57:08.7
 

Team - Fosho Glow Finish Position - 195

Team Score (times): 2:01:54.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2880  Cortney Sommerhalder    Johnson  NE            F  1433   1433     30:13.2    30:13.2
      2   1170  Jasmine Hagemeier       Lincoln  NE            F  1435   2868     30:14.0  1:00:27.3
      3   1267  Alison Hector           Humboldt  NE           F  1518   4386     30:38.4  1:31:05.8
      4   2026  Ashton Meints           Johnson  NE            F  1555   5941     30:48.4  2:01:54.2
      5   2333  Ashley Parrish          Johnson  NE            F  1710   7651     31:44.9  2:33:39.1
 

Team - Saranator Finish Position - 196

Team Score (times): 2:02:15.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1339  Mandi Hofer             Papillion  NE          F   891    891     27:20.8    27:20.8
      2   1291  Jenny Hensley           Omaha  NE              F   906   1797     27:24.8    54:45.7
      3    836  Sonya Eaton             Omaha  NE              F  1468   3265     30:24.8  1:25:10.5
      4   1636  Sara Knowles            Omaha  NE              F  2190   5455     37:04.8  2:02:15.3
 

Team - Parrot Heads Finish Position - 197

Team Score (times): 2:02:26.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2398  David Pfeiffer          Omaha  NE              M   916    916     27:27.8    27:27.8
      2    712  Janelle DeBoer          Omaha  NE              F   920   1836     27:29.3    54:57.1
      3   2399  Bob Pfeiffer            Arlington  NE          M  1815   3651     32:35.9  1:27:33.0
      4   1246  Brandon Hasenauer       Arlington  NE          M  2011   5662     34:53.3  2:02:26.4
      5   1245  Sara Hasenauer          Arlington  NE          F  2014   7676     34:53.8  2:37:20.3
 

Team - RunPuls Finish Position - 198

Team Score (times): 2:02:41.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2475  Kristi Puls             Lincoln  NE            F  1502   1502     30:33.0    30:33.0
      2   2474  Jack Puls               Lincoln  NE            M  1503   3005     30:33.2  1:01:06.3
      3   2476  Alexandra Puls          Lincoln  NE            F  1546   4551     30:47.2  1:31:53.5
      4   2473  Mike Puls               Lincoln  NE            M  1554   6105     30:48.2  2:02:41.8
 

Team - For the Run of It Finish Position - 199

Team Score (times): 2:03:16.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3097  Amber Tiefenthaler      Lincoln  NE            F  1311   1311     29:20.6    29:20.6
      2    230  Brigham Becker          Lincoln  NE            M  1313   2624     29:20.7    58:41.4
      3    851  Todd Ehrke              Lincoln  NE            M  1775   4399     32:17.1  1:30:58.5
      4   1192  Shanna Hammond          Long Island  KS        F  1777   6176     32:17.6  2:03:16.2
      5    852  Megan Ehrke             Lincoln  NE            F  1779   7955     32:17.8  2:35:34.0
 

Team - Glow on with yo' bad self Finish Position - 200

Team Score (times): 2:03:20.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    669  suzanne cvetas          omaha  NE              F   958    958     27:43.9    27:43.9
      2   1387  Amy Houck               Omaha  NE              F  1525   2483     30:40.8    58:24.8
      3   1891  michelle maher          Omaha  NE              F  1800   4283     32:26.6  1:30:51.4
      4   1324  Tripp Hines             Omaha  NE              M  1803   6086     32:29.4  2:03:20.8
      5   2870  Monica Snoza            Omaha  NE              F  1899   7985     33:13.1  2:36:34.0
      6   2790  Darcy Shedeed           Gretna  NE             F  2710  10695     49:06.7  3:25:40.7
      7   2935  jessica steele          omaha  NE              F  2713  13408     49:07.3  4:14:48.0
      8    157  Taron Ballard           Omaha  NE              F  2714  16122     49:08.4  5:03:56.4
 

Team - The Glow Gang Finish Position - 201

Team Score (times): 2:03:45.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2645  Joseph Salzbrenner      Omaha  NE              M    42     42     20:11.1    20:11.1
      2   1842  Ryan Longo-Newburn      Omaha  NE              M   866    908     27:11.4    47:22.5
      3   2049  Eryn Mertins            Omaha  NE              F  1252   2160     29:06.4  1:16:28.9
      4   2048  Byron Mertins           Omaha  NE              M  2648   4808     47:16.6  2:03:45.6
      5   2047  Diana Mertins           Omaha  NE              F  2649   7457     47:16.7  2:51:02.3
 

Team - Light Brights Finish Position - 202

Team Score (times): 2:04:06.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1025  Andrew Fuller           Lincoln  NE            M   246    246     23:15.8    23:15.8
      2   1026  Heather Fuller          Lincoln  NE            F   672    918     26:10.5    49:26.3
      3   2921  Jessica Stanton         Lincoln  NE            F  2209   3127     37:19.9  1:26:46.3
      4    651  Angelia Crandon         Lincoln  NE            F  2211   5338     37:20.1  2:04:06.5
 

Team - Flaming Pineapples Finish Position - 203

Team Score (times): 2:04:07.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3089  Michelle Thompson       Omaha  NE              F  1595   1595     30:59.7    30:59.7
      2    539  Lacy Cheers             Omaha  NE              F  1598   3193     31:01.2  1:02:01.0
      3   1231  Jessica Harris          Omaha  NE              F  1608   4801     31:02.7  1:33:03.8
      4   2679  Katie Scassellati       Omaha  NE              F  1611   6412     31:03.9  2:04:07.7
 

Team - Cococabana Finish Position - 204

Team Score (times): 2:04:32.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     71  John Anderson           Omaha  NE              M   926    926     27:32.3    27:32.3
      2   3309  Mandi Weiner            Omaha  NE              F  1131   2057     28:34.5    56:06.8
      3     72  Maria Anderson          Omaha  NE              F  1937   3994     33:39.0  1:29:45.8
      4   2298  Kelly Ostronic          Omaha  NE              F  2004   5998     34:46.2  2:04:32.1
      5   3413  Lisa Wise               Omaha  NE              F  2419   8417     41:24.8  2:45:56.9
 

Team - Glo Crazy Finish Position - 205

Team Score (times): 2:04:33.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3430  Heather Wollan          Underwood  IA          F   667    667     26:07.7    26:07.7
      2   1885  Kimberly Madsen         Underwood  IA          F   900   1567     27:23.0    53:30.7
      3    601  denise collins          council bluffs  IA     F   902   2469     27:23.3  1:20:54.1
      4   2838  natasha skiles          underwood  IA          F  2507   4976     43:39.1  2:04:33.2
      5    742  Jennifer DeVault        Underwood  IA          F  2756   7732     50:46.7  2:55:19.9
 

Team - Glowing Tequila Worms Finish Position - 206

Team Score (times): 2:05:08.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    613  Gabe Conrad             Lincoln  NE            M   730    730     26:26.9    26:26.9
      2   2575  Megan Robinson          Lincoln  NE            F   757   1487     26:36.2    53:03.1
      3    116  Amy Armbruster          Bennington  NE         F  2114   3601     36:02.4  1:29:05.6
      4    687  Amanda Danner           Omaha  NE              F  2115   5716     36:02.7  2:05:08.4
      5    117  Karrie Armbruster       Bennington  NE         F  2116   7832     36:02.8  2:41:11.2
 

Team - Team ODM GLOW Finish Position - 207

Team Score (times): 2:05:18.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1124  Candace Gregory         Omaha  NE              F  1184   1184     28:47.5    28:47.5
      2   3211  Amanda Vanderpool       Omaha  NE              F  1384   2568     29:48.8    58:36.4
      3   2141  Cristi Morris           omaha  NE              F  1456   4024     30:21.0  1:28:57.4
      4   2140  scot Morris             omaha  NE              F  2131   6155     36:20.8  2:05:18.3
      5   1045  Victoria Gaskin         omaha  NE              F  2134   8289     36:21.2  2:41:39.6
 

Team - Summer Shandies Finish Position - 208

Team Score (times): 2:05:58.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3018  Heather Sullivan-Rus    Lincoln  NE            F   639    639     25:58.1    25:58.1
      2   3365  Melanie Whitmore        Lincoln  NE            F   647   1286     26:01.3    51:59.4
      3    770  Rachel Donahoe          Lincoln  NE            F  1332   2618     29:26.4  1:21:25.9
      4   3469  Dawn Yanks              Lincoln  NE            F  2551   5169     44:32.5  2:05:58.4
      5   3468  mike yanks              Lincoln  NE            M  2554   7723     44:34.9  2:50:33.4
 

Team - 2SEXY4U Finish Position - 209

Team Score (times): 2:06:29.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3372  Jamie Wieme             Omaha  NE              M  1527   1527     30:41.8    30:41.8
      2   3373  Michelle Wieme          Omaha  NE              F  1529   3056     30:42.3  1:01:24.2
      3   1073  Sara Glanz              Council Bluffs  IA     F  1730   4786     31:51.4  1:33:15.7
      4    284  Allison Bierle          Omaha  NE              F  1901   6687     33:13.8  2:06:29.5
      5   2601  Josh Ronk               Lincoln  NE            M  1903   8590     33:14.0  2:39:43.6
      6   1072  Shannon Glanz           Lincoln  NE            F  1904  10494     33:14.1  3:12:57.8
      7    140  Jeff Bierle             Omaha  NE              M  1906  12400     33:15.3  3:46:13.1
 

Team - Glow on girl-go 'head-get down! Finish Position - 210

Team Score (times): 2:06:40.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    567  Debi Clark              Bennington  NE         F   632    632     25:55.6    25:55.6
      2    566  Tracie Clark            omaha  NE              F  1522   2154     30:39.5    56:35.1
      3   3465  Carey Yale              Shawnee  KS            F  1825   3979     32:38.7  1:29:13.8
      4   2524  Michelle Reily          OMAHA  NE              F  2219   6198     37:26.8  2:06:40.6
      5   1345  Tina Holland            Omaha  NE              F  2631   8829     46:45.0  2:53:25.7
      6   1308  Jenny Herweg            omaha  NE              F  2635  11464     46:46.0  3:40:11.8
 

Team - Come At Me Glow Finish Position - 211

Team Score (times): 2:07:16.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1485  Curtis Johnson          Lincoln  NE            M   293    293     23:37.5    23:37.5
      2   2470  Karman Psota            Lincoln  NE            F   357    650     24:08.1    47:45.6
      3   1712  Ashley Kuebler          Kearney  NE            F   358   1008     24:08.2  1:11:53.9
      4   2720  Jennifer Schrader       LaVista  NE            F  2835   3843     55:22.8  2:07:16.8
      5   3191  Mark Uphoff             Hastings  NE           M  2836   6679     55:23.8  3:02:40.7
      6   2962  Lynette Stodola         Blair  NE              F  2837   9516     55:25.4  3:58:06.1
      7   3192  Hope Uphoff             Hastings  NE           F  2838  12354     55:25.8  4:53:31.9
 

Team - All Mixed Up Finish Position - 212

Team Score (times): 2:07:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1046  Kate Gaul               Council Bluffs  IA     F   768    768     26:38.0    26:38.0
      2   1838  Jessica Loghry          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1057   1825     28:14.4    54:52.5
      3   2798  Jeanna Sherbondy        Underwood  IA          F  1680   3505     31:28.3  1:26:20.8
      4   2871  Nicole Snyder           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2427   5932     41:35.7  2:07:56.6
      5   1437  Elyzabeth Jacobs        Council Bluffs  IA     F  2434   8366     41:38.7  2:49:35.4
 

Team - Club Med Finish Position - 213

Team Score (times): 2:08:09.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1815  Justin Limpp            Crescent  IA           M   851    851     27:07.1    27:07.1
      2   1816  Jennifer Limpp          Crescent  IA           F   939   1790     27:37.9    54:45.0
      3   2530  donna reineke           treynor  IA            F  2117   3907     36:04.0  1:30:49.1
      4   1317  Tonya Hill              Council Bluffs  IA     F  2210   6117     37:19.9  2:08:09.1
      5    253  Erika Benson            Logan  IA              F  2213   8330     37:20.6  2:45:29.7
      6   1971  kris mccoid             council bluffs  IA     M  2236  10566     37:47.2  3:23:17.0
      7   3349  Sherri White            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2464  13030     42:13.8  4:05:30.9
      8   1990  Thomas McElderry        Omaha  NE              M  2603  15633     45:45.2  4:51:16.1
      9   1991  John McElderry          Omaha  NE              M  2617  18250     46:21.1  5:37:37.2
     10   1992  Lois McElderry          Omaha  NE              F  2621  20871     46:23.5  6:24:00.8
 

Team - Tuff Tutus Finish Position - 214

Team Score (times): 2:08:33.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3323  Stephanie Wells         Lincoln  NE            F  1712   1712     31:45.2    31:45.2
      2   2263  Misty Oldfield          Lincoln  NE            F  1713   3425     31:45.3  1:03:30.5
      3   2845  Heather Sliva           Omaha  NE              F  1750   5175     32:04.6  1:35:35.1
      4    595  Jill Collins            Seward  NE             F  1871   7046     32:58.1  2:08:33.3
 

Team - Night Lights Finish Position - 215

Team Score (times): 2:09:12.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2749  Christine Seeman        Omaha  NE              F  1431   1431     30:11.9    30:11.9
      2   2748  John Seeman             Omaha  NE              M  1709   3140     31:44.1  1:01:56.1
      3   3412  Renae Wirth             Omaha  NE              F  1927   5067     33:30.7  1:35:26.9
      4   1748  Stacey Larson           Omaha  NE              F  1946   7013     33:45.3  2:09:12.2
      5    452  Renae Butts             Omaha  NE              F  2095   9108     35:54.6  2:45:06.8
      6   3180  John Tysdal             Omaha  NE              M  2375  11483     40:25.2  3:25:32.1
      7   3181  Deanna Tysdal           Omaha  NE              F  2376  13859     40:27.1  4:05:59.2
 

Team - Glow Out My Bday Candles Finish Position - 216

Team Score (times): 2:09:21.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2644  Michael Salmen          Lincoln  NE            M  1183   1183     28:47.1    28:47.1
      2   1252  Jenn Hatcher            North Platte  NE       F  1731   2914     31:52.5  1:00:39.7
      3   1097  Alicia Gossard          Lincoln  NE            F  1735   4649     31:55.3  1:32:35.0
      4   3362  Dominique Whitehead     Lincoln  NE            F  2172   6821     36:46.4  2:09:21.4
      5   2804  Heather Shirey          Lincoln  NE            F  2197   9018     37:09.1  2:46:30.6
 

Team - Neon Tees Finish Position - 217

Team Score (times): 2:09:42.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1055  Barbara Gerbino         Omaha  NE              F  1375   1375     29:44.7    29:44.7
      2    298  michelle blackman       council bluffs  IA     F  1379   2754     29:45.8    59:30.5
      3    278  Dave Bevins             Omaha  NE              M  2008   4762     34:50.5  1:34:21.1
      4   3262  Joshua Walker           Omaha  NE              M  2062   6824     35:21.1  2:09:42.2
      5    890  Erica Erixon            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2820   9644     54:19.9  3:04:02.1
      6    889  Donna Erixon            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2832  12476     55:02.8  3:59:05.0
      7   2582  Lori Rodenburg          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2833  15309     55:04.0  4:54:09.0
      8   1921  D Markley               Council Bluffs  IA     F  2834  18143     55:07.2  5:49:16.3
 

Team - LITE-BRITE Finish Position - 218

Team Score (times): 2:09:45.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1627  Becki Klitzke           Omaha  NE              F  1738   1738     31:58.1    31:58.1
      2   2451  J Poyar                 Omaha  NE              F  1739   3477     31:58.2  1:03:56.3
      3   1654  Chantelle Kohout        Lavista  NE            F  1835   5312     32:43.6  1:36:40.0
      4   2415  Nerissa Pintner         Omaha  NE              F  1884   7196     33:05.7  2:09:45.8
 

Team - S.Hcubed Finish Position - 219

Team Score (times): 2:09:52.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1393  Amber Howsden           Lincoln  NE            F  1763   1763     32:10.9    32:10.9
      2   2683  Elizabeth Schaefer      Lincoln  NE            F  1808   3571     32:33.5  1:04:44.5
      3   1394  Sarah Howsden           Lincoln  NE            F  1809   5380     32:34.0  1:37:18.5
      4   1415  Kristen Humphrey        Lincoln  NE            F  1810   7190     32:34.3  2:09:52.9
 

Team - Slow Glow Finish Position - 220

Team Score (times): 2:10:07.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    666  Heather Curington       Bellevue  NE           F  1299   1299     29:18.5    29:18.5
      2   3264  Gene Walker             Bellevue  NE           M  1347   2646     29:34.0    58:52.5
      3    667  Laurel Curington        Bellevue  NE           F  1350   3996     29:34.3  1:28:26.8
      4    665  Anita Curington         Bellevue  NE           F  2438   6434     41:41.0  2:10:07.9
 

Team - 50 Shades of Fun Finish Position - 221

Team Score (times): 2:10:22.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2324  Mara Palmquist          Pittsburgh  PA         F  1329   1329     29:25.2    29:25.2
      2    878  Matt Emerson            Sioux Center  IA       M  1441   2770     30:17.1    59:42.3
      3    855  Liesl Eisma             Ireton  IA             F  1444   4214     30:17.7  1:30:00.1
      4   1898  Kelly Maliszewski       Omaha  NE              F  2371   6585     40:22.6  2:10:22.7
 

Team - Boobie Sweat and Cheers Finish Position - 222

Team Score (times): 2:10:31.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1178  christy Hale            Bellevue  NE           F  1651   1651     31:16.0    31:16.0
      2   1847  Michelle Lopez          Bellevue  NE           F  1654   3305     31:16.4  1:02:32.4
      3    738  Felicia DeSantiago      Ralston  NE            F  1958   5263     33:59.0  1:36:31.5
      4   1588  kathryn kietzman        bellevue  NE           F  1960   7223     33:59.9  2:10:31.5
 

Team - Glowing For A Cure Finish Position - 223

Team Score (times): 2:10:38.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2707  Carla Schmit            North Sioux City  S    F   978    978     27:54.0    27:54.0
      2   1452  Marla Jenkins           Omaha  NE              F  1896   2874     33:12.4  1:01:06.5
      3   1818  Vicky Linder            Omaha  NE              F  1900   4774     33:13.1  1:34:19.6
      4   2518  Ben Reed                Omaha  NE              M  2128   6902     36:19.0  2:10:38.6
      5   2708  kary schmit             papillion  NE          F  2174   9076     36:47.0  2:47:25.6
      6   2519  Amanda Reed             Omaha  NE              F  2186  11262     37:01.4  3:24:27.1
      7   2220  Bre Newman              Papillion  NE          F  2188  13450     37:02.1  4:01:29.3
      8   3032  Josh Sutphen            Omaha  NE              M  2327  15777     39:39.2  4:41:08.5
      9   3033  Abigail Sutphen         Omaha  NE              F  2329  18106     39:39.6  5:20:48.2
     10   1753  Jill Lathrop            Gladstone  MO          F  2844  20950     55:45.2  6:16:33.4
     11    246  Karin Bellows           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2847  23797     55:48.1  7:12:21.5
     12   3013  Ann Sullivan            Omaha  NE              F  2848  26645     55:48.3  8:08:09.9
 

Team - Wine at the Finish Line Finish Position - 224

Team Score (times): 2:10:46.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3259  Elizabeth Wagner        Wahoo  NE              F  1129   1129     28:34.2    28:34.2
      2   1047  Amy Gay                 Gretna  NE             F  1418   2547     30:04.6    58:38.9
      3   2638  jennessa sabatka        weston  NE             F  1922   4469     33:27.1  1:32:06.0
      4    522  Chris Cejka             Weston  NE             F  2274   6743     38:40.8  2:10:46.9
      5    974  Charlotte Fittro        Weston  NE             F  2279   9022     38:52.7  2:49:39.6
      6   3497  Andrea Zara             Weston  NE             F  2280  11302     38:54.2  3:28:33.8
 

Team - Beer Runs Finish Position - 225

Team Score (times): 2:10:57.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2879  Brian Solma             Bellevue  NE           M   142    142     22:12.7    22:12.7
      2    333  Alex Bontrager          Bellevue  NE           M  2071   2213     35:30.4    57:43.1
      3   1711  Corianna Kubasta        Bellevue  NE           F  2159   4372     36:36.7  1:34:19.9
      4    334  Taryn Bontrager         Bellevue  NE           F  2162   6534     36:37.9  2:10:57.8
      5   2573  Brenda Robinson         Bellevue  NE           F  2685   9219     47:48.8  2:58:46.6
 

Team - The Glow Worms Finish Position - 226

Team Score (times): 2:11:19.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1998  Melanie McGrath         Omaha  NE              F   413    413     24:27.2    24:27.2
      2   3477  Jennifer Yentes         Omaha  NE              F  1531   1944     30:43.2    55:10.4
      3   2600  Jean Husman                                    F  1855   3799     32:50.3  1:28:00.7
      4   3273  Tiffany Ward            Omaha  NE              F  2492   6291     43:18.3  2:11:19.1
      5   2494  Kelly Rand              Omaha  NE              F  2493   8784     43:19.0  2:54:38.2
      6   1948  Zoe Maxwell             Omaha  NE              F  2552  11336     44:34.3  3:39:12.5
 

Team - Gleaming Girlfriends Finish Position - 227

Team Score (times): 2:11:50.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1826  Jennifer Lippold        Bellevue  NE           F   650    650     26:03.4    26:03.4
      2   1887  Steph Magnussen         Bellevue  NE           F  2045   2695     35:10.9  1:01:14.3
      3   2239  Patty Novak             Bellevue  NE           F  2054   4749     35:17.5  1:36:31.8
      4    358  Michelle Bowes          Bellevue  NE           F  2057   6806     35:18.5  2:11:50.4
 

Team - Sweet & Spicy Finish Position - 228

Team Score (times): 2:12:04.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2543  Jacob Richards          council bluffs  IA     M    38     38     19:46.8    19:46.8
      2   1519  richards josh           los angeles  CA        M   659    697     26:06.0    45:52.9
      3   2251  Carlos Ochoa            Council Bluffs  IA     M  2485   3182     43:05.7  1:28:58.6
      4   3454  Rikki Wright            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2486   5668     43:05.7  2:12:04.3
      5   2252  Nick Ochoa              Council Bluffs  IA     M  2592   8260     45:30.4  2:57:34.8
      6   2253  Shelly Ochoa            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2593  10853     45:31.0  3:43:05.8
      7   3455  Rebecca Wright          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2731  13584     49:45.6  4:32:51.5
 

Team - Will Glow for Beer Finish Position - 229

Team Score (times): 2:12:20.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1720  Tiffaney Kuper          Council Bluffs  IA     F  1295   1295     29:17.5    29:17.5
      2    498  Linsey Carsey           Omaha  NE              F  1296   2591     29:17.6    58:35.2
      3   1169  Amber Hafer             Wahoo  NE              F  2177   4768     36:51.0  1:35:26.2
      4   1348  Michelle Holm           Omaha  NE              F  2178   6946     36:53.8  2:12:20.1
      5   1706  Stacy Krula             Omaha  NE              F  2513   9459     43:46.2  2:56:06.3
      6   3130  Becky Townsend          Omaha  NE              F  2515  11974     43:46.4  3:39:52.8
      7   1705  Natalie Krula           Fremont  NE            F  2517  14491     43:46.9  4:23:39.8
      8    607  Krysti Conley           Elkhorn  NE            F  2853  17344     56:24.3  5:20:04.1
      9    606  Sandy Conley            Omaha  NE              F  2854  20198     56:24.4  6:16:28.5
 

Team - Team Glow Janet Finish Position - 230

Team Score (times): 2:13:06.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2107  Kevin Moline            Omaha  NE              M   190    190     22:43.8    22:43.8
      2   2108  Sarah Moline            Omaha  NE              F   359    549     24:08.8    46:52.7
      3   2956  Molly Stickels          Omaha  NE              F  1876   2425     33:00.5  1:19:53.2
      4    472  Kristen Campbell        Omaha  NE              F  2799   5224     53:12.7  2:13:06.0
 

Team - The Power Puff Girls Finish Position - 231

Team Score (times): 2:14:16.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1021  Jackie Froendt          Omaha  NE              F  1626   1626     31:07.1    31:07.1
      2   2401  Yvonne Pflug            Omaha  NE              F  1629   3255     31:08.1  1:02:15.3
      3   3076  Julie Thacker           Omaha  NE              F  1787   5042     32:21.9  1:34:37.2
      4   2691  Schau Schau             Pacific Juntion  IA    F  2325   7367     39:38.8  2:14:16.0
      5    937  Jessica Fauss           Omaha  NE              F  2356   9723     40:08.7  2:54:24.7
      6   1292  Theresa Henson          Omaha  NE              F  2359  12082     40:09.6  3:34:34.3
      7   1622  Jeanette Kleppinger     Omaha  NE              F  2363  14445     40:12.1  4:14:46.5
      8    918  Kim Eymann              Papillion  NE          F  2365  16810     40:12.4  4:54:58.9
      9   2736  Lindsay Scott           Omaha  NE              F  2377  19187     40:29.2  5:35:28.2
     10   1223  Katie Harmon            Omaha  NE              F  2392  21579     40:48.9  6:16:17.2
 

Team - Gulizia Finish Position - 232

Team Score (times): 2:14:24.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    904  Scott Evans             La Vista  NE           M    99     99     21:41.5    21:41.5
      2    905  Danny Evans             La Vista  NE           M   110    209     21:53.2    43:34.7
      3    568  Brett Clark             Lincoln  NE            M  2584   2793     45:13.8  1:28:48.6
      4    503  Jay Carstens            Lavista  NE            M  2597   5390     45:35.6  2:14:24.3
      5    504  Margie Carstens         Lavista  NE            F  2598   7988     45:35.9  3:00:00.2
 

Team - Glow Worms Finish Position - 233

Team Score (times): 2:14:58.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1064  Josh Gilmore            Elkhorn  NE            M   716    716     26:23.9    26:23.9
      2   3482  Dave Young              La Vista  NE           M  2032   2748     35:06.2  1:01:30.2
      3   1436  Kelly Jacobs            Omaha  NE              F  2065   4813     35:23.4  1:36:53.6
      4    373  Lisa Brannan            Omaha  NE              F  2246   7059     38:05.0  2:14:58.6
 

Team - See How Far We Can Glow! Finish Position - 234

Team Score (times): 2:15:04.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1721  Amanda Kuta             Lincoln  NE            F   595    595     25:44.6    25:44.6
      2    692  monet davies            omaha  NE              F  1869   2464     32:58.0    58:42.6
      3   2203  Dwight Nelson           Omaha  NE              M  2253   4717     38:10.8  1:36:53.4
      4    853  Jana Eichhorn           Omaha  NE              F  2254   6971     38:11.0  2:15:04.4
      5   1713  Angie Kuehn             Omaha  NE              F  2763   9734     50:57.4  3:06:01.8
      6   2044  Luke Merten             Omaha  NE              M  2776  12510     51:47.8  3:57:49.7
      7   2045  Torri Merten            Omaha  NE              F  2777  15287     52:00.0  4:49:49.7
      8   2046  Emily Merten            Omaha  NE              F  2778  18065     52:03.1  5:41:52.8
      9   1084  Tina Goldsmith          Omaha  NE              F  2781  20846     52:05.8  6:33:58.6
     10   1083  Mike Goldsmith          Omaha  NE              M  2782  23628     52:05.9  7:26:04.6
     11   2609  LISA ROSS               Nebraska City  NE      F  2845  26473     55:47.5  8:21:52.1
     12    291  Aaron Bishop            Nebraska City  NE      M  2849  29322     55:48.6  9:17:40.8
     13    292  Mackenzie Bishop        Nebraska City  NE      F  2850  32172     55:53.9  10:13:34.7
     14   2627  Rebecca Ruch            Omaha  NE              F  2872  35044     59:17.8  11:12:52.5
     15   2556  Kevin Riley             Omaha  NE              M  2875  37919     59:25.0  12:12:17.5
     16    268  Melissa Berry           Omaha  NE              F  2878  40797     59:33.4  13:11:51.0
     17   1504  Amy Jones               Omaha  NE              F  2879  43676     59:34.4  14:11:25.4
 

Team - twinkle toes Finish Position - 235

Team Score (times): 2:15:49.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1922  shawn Marsh             LaVista  NE            M  1135   1135     28:34.9    28:34.9
      2   1449  Jessi Janssen           LaVista  NE            F  1139   2274     28:35.6    57:10.5
      3   2448  melissa potter          Omaha  NE              F  2276   4550     38:45.6  1:35:56.1
      4   2447  Kayla Potter            omaha  NE              F  2347   6897     39:53.6  2:15:49.7
      5   3015  Patrick Sullivan        Omaha  NE              M  2398   9295     41:07.2  2:56:57.0
      6   3014  Hannah Sullivan         Omaha  NE              F  2399  11694     41:07.5  3:38:04.5
      7    149  Elizabeth Bailey        Omaha  NE              F  2489  14183     43:16.6  4:21:21.2
 

Team - Glow Ridas Finish Position - 236

Team Score (times): 2:16:08.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3098  Megan Tiffey            Omaha  NE              F  1133   1133     28:34.8    28:34.8
      2   1696  Kari Krier              Manhattan  KS          F  2072   3205     35:31.7  1:04:06.6
      3   1412  Flavia Hulsey           Manhattan  KS          F  2094   5299     35:50.1  1:39:56.7
      4   2084  Mako Miller             shawnee  KS            F  2122   7421     36:11.5  2:16:08.3
 

Team - NEMO Finish Position - 237

Team Score (times): 2:16:09.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2932  Sam Kneifl                                     M  1216   1216     28:53.7    28:53.7
      2    949  Kendra Warta                                   F  1219   2435     28:54.7    57:48.5
      3   3275  Megan Pick                                     F  2012   4447     34:53.4  1:32:42.0
      4   2931  Lisa Urwiller                                  F  2498   6945     43:27.2  2:16:09.2
 

Team - Hanson Finish Position - 238

Team Score (times): 2:16:10.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1204  Jeff Hanson             Council Bluffs  IA     M   735    735     26:29.0    26:29.0
      2   1205  Staci Hanson            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2143   2878     36:27.9  1:02:57.0
      3    887  Lindsey Erickson        Council Bluffs  IA     F  2156   5034     36:35.6  1:39:32.6
      4   1260  Carly Head              Council Bluffs  IA     F  2163   7197     36:38.0  2:16:10.7
 

Team - Glow Trotters Finish Position - 239

Team Score (times): 2:16:24.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2657  Maria Sandoval          La Vista  NE           F  1013   1013     28:01.4    28:01.4
      2   1562  Melissa Keim            La Vista  NE           F  1170   2183     28:44.8    56:46.2
      3   2369  Kari Perry              La Vista  NE           F  2340   4523     39:48.8  1:36:35.0
      4    760  Lila Dinnel             La Vista  NE           F  2341   6864     39:48.9  2:16:24.0
 

Team - Team Ram Rod Finish Position - 240

Team Score (times): 2:16:26.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1932  Cale Marxsen            Omaha  NE              M   433    433     24:33.5    24:33.5
      2    689  Lisa Darveau            Omaha  NE              F  1688   2121     31:34.8    56:08.4
      3   1871  Josh Lyons              Omaha  NE              M  2158   4279     36:36.4  1:32:44.8
      4    444  Amy Burns               Omaha  NE              F  2510   6789     43:41.6  2:16:26.5
      5   1734  Sarah Lane              Omaha  NE              F  2511   9300     43:43.8  3:00:10.4
 

Team - Team Dwight Finish Position - 241

Team Score (times): 2:16:38.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2373  Jenny Peters            omaha  NE              F  1636   1636     31:11.7    31:11.7
      2   1282  Donnita Helman          dwight  NE             F  2036   3672     35:07.6  1:06:19.4
      3   3068  Sammy Tejral            dwight  NE             F  2039   5711     35:08.6  1:41:28.0
      4   1385  Breann Hotovy           Lincoln  NE            F  2041   7752     35:10.0  2:16:38.0
      5   3007  Paul Suelter            Lincoln  NE            M  2043   9795     35:10.5  2:51:48.6
 

Team - Slappy Finish Position - 242

Team Score (times): 2:16:43.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    517  James Castro            Bellevue  NE           M   780    780     26:44.5    26:44.5
      2    516  Julie Castro            Bellevue  NE           F   812   1592     26:57.6    53:42.1
      3    591  Dominique Coleman       Omaha  NE              F  2132   3724     36:20.9  1:30:03.0
      4   1350  Tricia Holmes           Omaha  NE              F  2626   6350     46:40.2  2:16:43.2
 

Team - Glow Balls Finish Position - 243

Team Score (times): 2:17:04.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3375  clairissa wight         Omaha  NE              F  1972   1972     34:15.0    34:15.0
      2   2180  Laura Myers             papillion  NE          F  1975   3947     34:16.2  1:08:31.3
      3    271  Laura Berube            Ralston  NE            F  1977   5924     34:16.6  1:42:47.9
      4   3006  Brian Sudol             Ralston  NE            M  1978   7902     34:16.8  2:17:04.8
      5   3340  chris white             valley  NE             F  2824  10726     54:42.5  3:11:47.4
 

Team - Running Cousins Finish Position - 244

Team Score (times): 2:17:05.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3171  William Tweet           Ithaca  NE             M   843    843     27:04.4    27:04.4
      2   3387  Emily Williams          Omaha  NE              F  1872   2715     32:58.5  1:00:02.9
      3   2083  Micah Miller            Omaha  NE              M  2125   4840     36:16.3  1:36:19.2
      4   3388  Meridith Williams       Omaha  NE              F  2390   7230     40:45.8  2:17:05.1
      5   3334  Christine Wheeldon      Lincoln  NE            F  2814  10044     54:00.2  3:11:05.3
 

Team - Tesla Coils Finish Position - 245

Team Score (times): 2:17:07.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2353  Chad Pedersen           Omaha  NE              M   925    925     27:32.1    27:32.1
      2   2294  Nicole Ossman           Council Bluffs  IA     F   927   1852     27:32.5    55:04.7
      3   2351  Beth Peatrowsky         Omaha  NE              F  1881   3733     33:01.3  1:28:06.1
      4   2352  Emily Peatrowsky        Omaha  NE              F  2708   6441     49:01.3  2:17:07.4
      5   2350  Dale Peatrowsky         Omaha  NE              M  2709   9150     49:01.8  3:06:09.2
 

Team - Glow Worms! Finish Position - 246

Team Score (times): 2:17:19.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    837  Brandy Eaves            Omaha  NE              F   751    751     26:34.9    26:34.9
      2    843  sara edwards            bellevue  NE           F   915   1666     27:27.7    54:02.7
      3   2878  Makayla Solis           Lincoln  NE            F  2431   4097     41:37.3  1:35:40.1
      4   1515  Kelly Jording           Syracuse  NE           F  2435   6532     41:38.9  2:17:19.0
 

Team - Team Liz Finish Position - 247

Team Score (times): 2:17:22.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3394  Cyril Willson           Gretna  NE             M  1486   1486     30:29.5    30:29.5
      2   2299  Elizabeth Otte          Omaha  NE              F  1879   3365     33:00.8  1:03:30.3
      3   1738  Richard Lange           Omaha  NE              M  1995   5360     34:33.0  1:38:03.3
      4   2807  Rebecca Shively         Ralston  NE            F  2303   7663     39:19.1  2:17:22.5
      5   2711  Ashley Schnieders       Omaha  NE              F  2304   9967     39:19.4  2:56:41.9
 

Team - Glow Lucky Finish Position - 248

Team Score (times): 2:17:40.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3383  Cody Williams           Lincoln  NE            M  1162   1162     28:42.9    28:42.9
      2    618  Jessica Cooley          Lincoln  NE            F  1181   2343     28:46.9    57:29.8
      3   2812  Diana Shottenkirk       Lincoln  NE            F  1609   3952     31:03.1  1:28:33.0
      4   1425  Stephanie Hutt          OMAHA  NE              F  2711   6663     49:07.1  2:17:40.1
      5   2670  Michelle Sauter         Lincoln  NE            F  2712   9375     49:07.3  3:06:47.5
 

Team - Mills County Runners Finish Position - 249

Team Score (times): 2:17:45.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2354  Nicholas Pedersen       Malvern  IA            M  1653   1653     31:16.3    31:16.3
      2   3332  Nikki Westerhold        Malvern  IA            F  1655   3308     31:17.6  1:02:33.9
      3   1232  rachael harris          Malvern  IA            F  1670   4978     31:25.5  1:33:59.4
      4   2965  Matt Stork              Malvern  IA            M  2514   7492     43:46.3  2:17:45.7
 

Team - Strangers In The Night Finish Position - 250

Team Score (times): 2:18:25.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2273  Lindsey Olson           Omaha  NE              F  1477   1477     30:27.2    30:27.2
      2   2776  Brian Shapiro           Omaha  NE              M  1715   3192     31:45.3  1:02:12.6
      3    114  Kevin Arkfeld           LaVista  NE            M  1716   4908     31:45.7  1:33:58.3
      4   3458  Erica Wunderlich        Omaha  NE              F  2547   7455     44:26.8  2:18:25.1
      5   1033  patty gallup            Omaha  NE              F  2599  10054     45:36.0  3:04:01.2
 

Team - Land Sharks Finish Position - 251

Team Score (times): 2:18:41.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1975  STACEY MCCONNELL        Independence  MO       F   378    378     24:13.3    24:13.3
      2    120  Kristin Armstrong       Council Bluffs  IA     F  1783   2161     32:19.8    56:33.1
      3   1692  Jackie Krezenski        Omaha  NE              F  2396   4557     41:03.9  1:37:37.1
      4   1761  jennifer lawler         omaha  NE              F  2397   6954     41:04.1  2:18:41.2
      5   1974  Adam McConnell          Independence  MO       M  2537   9491     44:16.4  3:02:57.7
 

Team - Globusters Finish Position - 252

Team Score (times): 2:18:55.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    363  Jay Boyll               Omaha  NE              M   255    255     23:17.9    23:17.9
      2    364  Alisha Boyll            Omaha  NE              F   897   1152     27:22.6    50:40.5
      3   3470  Morgan Yardley          Ashland  NE            F  2531   3683     44:07.2  1:34:47.8
      4    154  Megan Baldonado         Omaha  NE              F  2532   6215     44:07.4  2:18:55.3
      5   2610  SARA ROSS               MINDEN  IA             F  2533   8748     44:07.4  3:03:02.7
 

Team - Glowing Cats Finish Position - 253

Team Score (times): 2:18:57.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    588  Robin Colbert           Peru  NE               F  1274   1274     29:11.0    29:11.0
      2   3300  Tiffany Webb            Peru  NE               F  2153   3427     36:35.1  1:05:46.2
      3   2450  Katie Potter            Peru  NE               F  2154   5581     36:35.2  1:42:21.5
      4   2034  Vickie Melvin           Peru  NE               F  2155   7736     36:35.5  2:18:57.0
 

Team - Glowing Girls Finish Position - 254

Team Score (times): 2:18:59.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2102  Mary Jane Mohr          Council Bluffs  IA     F   796    796     26:50.0    26:50.0
      2   1438  Sheila Jacobs           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2214   3010     37:22.4  1:04:12.4
      3   2930  Susan Stazzoni          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2215   5225     37:23.0  1:41:35.4
      4    947  Kathy Feller            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2216   7441     37:24.2  2:18:59.6
 

Team - The Lightning Bugs Finish Position - 255

Team Score (times): 2:19:04.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1150  Jake Guthmiller         Omaha  NE              M   178    178     22:31.4    22:31.4
      2     77  Tracie Anderson         Omaha  NE              F  1580   1758     30:55.0    53:26.4
      3   3462  Kristina Wylie          Omaha  NE              F  2468   4226     42:33.8  1:36:00.3
      4   3461  Joanna Wylie            Johnson Lake  NE       F  2484   6710     43:03.8  2:19:04.1
 

Team - VJs In Motion Finish Position - 256

Team Score (times): 2:19:42.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    736  Andrew Desantiago       Omaha  NE              M  1935   1935     33:34.8    33:34.8
      2    124  Ryann Arnold            Omaha  NE              F  1945   3880     33:44.3  1:07:19.2
      3    123  Aaron Arnold            Omaha  NE              M  2118   5998     36:04.0  1:43:23.2
      4   1243  Erica Hasemann          Omaha  NE              F  2129   8127     36:19.0  2:19:42.3
      5    481  jennifer cardenas       omaha  NE              F  2420  10547     41:28.1  3:01:10.4
      6    737  Jaime Desantiago        Omaha  NE              F  2421  12968     41:29.0  3:42:39.4
 

Team - Jacque's Bachelorette Party Finish Position - 257

Team Score (times): 2:20:52.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    485  Maria Carlson           Omaha  NE              F  2048   2048     35:12.8    35:12.8
      2   2329  Jacqueline Parker       Council Bluffs  IA     F  2049   4097     35:12.8  1:10:25.6
      3   2555  Haleigh Riggle          Elkhorn  NE            F  2050   6147     35:13.1  1:45:38.8
      4    159  Nikhila Balmoori        Omaha  NE              F  2051   8198     35:13.5  2:20:52.4
 

Team - Bad Asphalt Finish Position - 258

Team Score (times): 2:21:05.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    163  Kate Bard               Omaha  NE              F    76     76     21:13.3    21:13.3
      2   2953  Kaylee Stewart          Omaha  NE              F  1482   1558     30:28.3    51:41.7
      3    164  Erin Bard               Omaha  NE              F  2559   4117     44:41.9  1:36:23.6
      4    699  Jason Davis             Omaha  NE              M  2560   6677     44:42.0  2:21:05.6
      5   2954  Krystal Stewart         omaha  NE              F  2753   9430     50:35.7  3:11:41.3
 

Team - The White Brites Finish Position - 259

Team Score (times): 2:22:00.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3353  Daniel White            Omaha  NE              M   276    276     23:26.0    23:26.0
      2   3358  Stephanie White         Omaha  NE              F  2270   2546     38:35.8  1:02:01.8
      3   3356  kate white              Omaha  NE              F  2350   4896     39:59.0  1:42:00.9
      4   3354  Drew White              Omaha  NE              M  2351   7247     39:59.5  2:22:00.4
 

Team - Glow Bunnies Finish Position - 260

Team Score (times): 2:22:12.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    796  Morgan Dubas            Hastings  NE           F  2074   2074     35:32.1    35:32.1
      2   1434  Katelyn Jackson                                F  2075   4149     35:32.6  1:11:04.7
      3   1373  Jaimie Horton                                  F  2080   6229     35:33.6  1:46:38.4
      4   1374  Jenni Horton                                   F  2081   8310     35:33.7  2:22:12.1
 

Team - Night Owls Finish Position - 261

Team Score (times): 2:22:47.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    322  Katie Bojan             Papillion  NE          F  1992   1992     34:31.5    34:31.5
      2   2824  Alyssa Simmons          Omaha  NE              F  1993   3985     34:31.9  1:09:03.4
      3   3035  Kelsey Svagera          Omaha  NE              F  1994   5979     34:32.1  1:43:35.6
      4    321  Robert Bojan            Papillion  NE          M  2296   8275     39:11.7  2:22:47.3
      5   1012  Courtney Frederick      Gretna  NE             F  2568  10843     45:00.6  3:07:47.9
      6   1674  Meagan Kramer           Papillion  NE          F  2569  13412     45:01.3  3:52:49.3
      7    747  Dawn Dewey              Papillion  NE          F  2570  15982     45:01.3  4:37:50.7
      8     36  Susie Allen             Papillion  NE          F  2574  18556     45:02.1  5:22:52.8
 

Team - Friends with Color Finish Position - 262

Team Score (times): 2:24:03.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     79  Kerry Anderson          Papillion  NE          M  1028   1028     28:05.0    28:05.0
      2   2225  Peg Niedbalski          Columbus  NE           F  1639   2667     31:12.1    59:17.1
      3    491  Diane Carpenter         Papillion  NE          F  2241   4908     37:57.0  1:37:14.2
      4   1853  Betty Lowe              Bellevue  NE           F  2637   7545     46:49.2  2:24:03.4
      5   1852  Mark Lowe               Bellevue  NE           M  2638  10183     46:50.7  3:10:54.1
      6     80  Janet Anderson          Papillion  NE          F  2639  12822     46:51.0  3:57:45.2
 

Team - Alexanders The Great Finish Position - 263

Team Score (times): 2:25:36.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     27  Billy Alexander         Lincoln  NE            M  2052   2052     35:13.7    35:13.7
      2   3506  Sam Zickefoose          Lincoln  NE            F  2053   4105     35:13.8  1:10:27.5
      3     26  Bill Alexander          Lincoln  NE            M  2227   6332     37:34.1  1:48:01.7
      4     28  Jennifer Alexander      Lincoln  NE            F  2228   8560     37:34.5  2:25:36.3
 

Team - Glowing Divas Finish Position - 264

Team Score (times): 2:25:42.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2158  Alma Muhlecke           Gretna  NE             F   769    769     26:38.4    26:38.4
      2   2882  Amy Sorensen            Gretna  NE             F  1928   2697     33:32.5  1:00:10.9
      3   2105  Julie Molacek           Omaha  NE              F  2323   5020     39:33.5  1:39:44.5
      4    574  Karissa Clay            Ann Arbor  MI          F  2611   7631     45:57.6  2:25:42.1
      5   1750  Deanna Larson           Howell  MI             F  2613  10244     46:00.1  3:11:42.3
      6    934  Kelly Farrell           Omaha  NE              F  2725  12969     49:21.6  4:01:03.9
 

Team - Princesses Finish Position - 265

Team Score (times): 2:26:34.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    762  Mollie Dittmer          Lincoln  NE            F  1698   1698     31:39.5    31:39.5
      2    935  Heidi Fatemi            Lincoln  NE            F  1701   3399     31:40.4  1:03:20.0
      3   2883  Jessica Sorensen        Lincoln  NE            F  2429   5828     41:37.0  1:44:57.1
      4    213  Cara Beaty              Lincoln  NE            F  2430   8258     41:37.2  2:26:34.3
 

Team - Team Joe Finish Position - 266

Team Score (times): 2:28:40.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2969  Kerry Storm             Omaha  NE              F  1506   1506     30:34.1    30:34.1
      2   2968  Kelsey Storm            Omaha  NE              F  2066   3572     35:24.5  1:05:58.6
      3   2967  Kaley Storm             Omaha  NE              F  2067   5639     35:24.6  1:41:23.3
      4   2970  Kathy Storm             Omaha  NE              F  2652   8291     47:17.1  2:28:40.4
 

Team - We Glow! Finish Position - 267

Team Score (times): 2:29:40.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    583  Rhonda Coale            Bellevue  NE           F  1864   1864     32:55.0    32:55.0
      2   3044  Kara Swartz             Omaha  NE              F  2275   4139     38:45.1  1:11:40.1
      3    782  Lori Douglas            Omaha  NE              F  2289   6428     38:59.4  1:50:39.5
      4   1843  Kim Longwell            Omaha  NE              F  2290   8718     39:01.0  2:29:40.6
 

Team - Dynamite Finish Position - 268

Team Score (times): 2:30:41.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    276  Courtney Betts          Omaha  NE              F  1650   1650     31:15.5    31:15.5
      2    956  Derek Fetherkile        Omaha  NE              M  1657   3307     31:21.0  1:02:36.6
      3   2778  Amanda Shapland         Omaha  NE              F  2360   5667     40:10.0  1:42:46.6
      4   2126  Paul Morales            Omaha  NE              M  2695   8362     47:54.8  2:30:41.5
 

Team - GloBlissfully Finish Position - 269

Team Score (times): 2:31:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3216  lindsay vanryckeghem    bellevue  NE           F  1888   1888     33:09.1    33:09.1
      2   3214  Mike vanryckeghem       bellevue  NE           M  1891   3779     33:09.4  1:06:18.6
      3   1560  cj keene                bellevue  NE           M  2135   5914     36:22.5  1:42:41.1
      4   3215  christy vanryckeghem    bellevue  NE           F  2715   8629     49:09.0  2:31:50.2
      5    302  Jules Blight            Bellevue  NE           F  2716  11345     49:09.3  3:20:59.6
      6   2326  BECCA PANOWICZ          PAPILLION  NE          F  2734  14079     50:10.9  4:11:10.5
      7   2280  LAURA ONTIVEROS-GLENN   BELLEVUE  NE           F  2739  16818     50:11.5  5:01:22.0
 

Team - Dudes & Dolls Glowin for it Finish Position - 270

Team Score (times): 2:33:24.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1583  John Kephart            Council Bluffs  IA     M  2006   2006     34:49.3    34:49.3
      2   1013  Chasity Frederick       Council Bluffs  IA     F  2007   4013     34:50.5  1:09:39.9
      3   1777  Samantha Lee            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2442   6455     41:48.1  1:51:28.1
      4    975  Katrena Flanagan        Carter Lake  IA        F  2448   8903     41:56.5  2:33:24.6
      5    555  Misty Chubb             Council bluffs  IA     F  2623  11526     46:31.3  3:19:56.0
      6    556  Marc Chubb              Council bluffs  IA     M  2625  14151     46:32.0  4:06:28.0
      7   1582  Chuck Kephart           Council Bluffs  IA     M  2843  16994     55:40.9  5:02:08.9
      8    399  Joe Brown               Council Bluffs  IA     M  2846  19840     55:47.8  5:57:56.7
      9    400  Laura Brown             Council Bluffs  IA     F  2864  22704     58:16.6  6:56:13.4
     10   1584  Bobbette Kephart        Council Bluffs  IA     F  2874  25578     59:24.8  7:55:38.2
 

Team - Movers and Shakers Finish Position - 271

Team Score (times): 2:36:09.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    311  Erin Bode               Omaha  NE              F  1833   1833     32:43.0    32:43.0
      2   1589  Agnes Kilawee           Omaha  NE              F  1834   3667     32:43.3  1:05:26.4
      3   2303  Lori Ourada             Omaha  NE              F  2586   6253     45:21.4  1:50:47.8
      4   2550  Sherri Rienfeld         Omaha  NE              F  2587   8840     45:21.9  2:36:09.8
 

Team - Mighty Lite-Brites Finish Position - 272

Team Score (times): 2:36:53.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    817  Robert Durland          Omaha  NE              M  2069   2069     35:27.0    35:27.0
      2    818  Michelle Durland        Omaha  NE              F  2104   4173     35:58.3  1:11:25.4
      3    141  Elizabeth Babcock       Omaha  NE              F  2461   6634     42:11.5  1:53:36.9
      4   2115  Misty Anderson                                 F  2490   9124     43:16.7  2:36:53.6
      5   2116  Amy Grate                                      F  2491  11615     43:16.8  3:20:10.5
 

Team - Glow Gurl Glow Finish Position - 273

Team Score (times): 2:37:05.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3218  Stephanie Vargas        omaha  NE              F  2263   2263     38:28.0    38:28.0
      2   2311  Heather Paine           Bellevue  NE           F  2283   4546     38:55.0  1:17:23.1
      3   1823  Betsy Linstrom          Papillion  NE          F  2342   6888     39:50.0  1:57:13.1
      4   2833  Patty Siraco            Omaha  NE              F  2345   9233     39:51.8  2:37:05.0
      5   2744  Jamie Seadschlag        Omaha  NE              F  2646  11879     47:11.8  3:24:16.8
      6    143  Amy Bacome              Omaha  NE              F  2647  14526     47:12.8  4:11:29.6
 

Team - Journey Finish Position - 274

Team Score (times): 2:37:11.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2802  Jon Shipman             Bellevue  NE           M  1981   1981     34:22.1    34:22.1
      2   2803  Jeanie Shipman          Bellevue  NE           F  1982   3963     34:22.1  1:08:44.3
      3   2137  jan moritz              bellevue  NE           F  2535   6498     44:10.7  1:52:55.0
      4   1688  Kristin Kremer          Papillion  NE          F  2536   9034     44:16.0  2:37:11.1
      5   3156  Jenna Tungland          Papillion  NE          F  2540  11574     44:18.2  3:21:29.3
      6    658  PJ Cruz                 Omaha  NE              M  2863  14437     58:05.5  4:19:34.9
 

Team - Night Crawlers Finish Position - 275

Team Score (times): 2:38:05.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    701  andrew davis            dorchester  NE         M   976    976     27:53.7    27:53.7
      2    703  Amber Davis             Dorchester  NE         F  1029   2005     28:05.0    55:58.7
      3    702  katy davis              dorchester  NE         F  2447   4452     41:55.6  1:37:54.4
      4   1678  Kari Kraus              Lincoln  NE            F  2881   7333   1:00:10.7  2:38:05.1
 

Team - Glow Stick Avengers Finish Position - 276

Team Score (times): 2:39:29.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2143  Sean Morrison           Omaha  NE              M   231    231     23:08.4    23:08.4
      2   2741  Alexia Scott Morrison   Omaha  NE              F  2079   2310     35:33.6    58:42.0
      3   1702  Jason Krontz            Omaha  NE              M  2748   5058     50:23.8  1:49:05.9
      4   3493  Randa Zalman            Omaha  NE              F  2749   7807     50:23.8  2:39:29.7
 

Team - Glowtastic four Finish Position - 277

Team Score (times): 2:40:11.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1604  Katie Kiper             Omaha  NE              F  1890   1890     33:09.4    33:09.4
      2   3512  Lori Zimmerman          omaha  NE              F  2171   4061     36:45.9  1:09:55.3
      3   3131  Kristi Townsend         Omaha  NE              F  2580   6641     45:07.8  1:55:03.2
      4    831  April Earl              Omaha  NE              F  2581   9222     45:07.9  2:40:11.2
 

Team - Go Go Glows Finish Position - 278

Team Score (times): 2:44:39.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1242  Amy Haseltine           Omaha  NE              F   372    372     24:12.2    24:12.2
      2   1241  Jim Haseltine           Omaha  NE              M   374    746     24:12.3    48:24.6
      3   1802  Rachel Lewis            Omaha  NE              F  2842   3588     55:40.8  1:44:05.5
      4   1200  Jodi Hansen             Omaha  NE              F  2883   6471   1:00:33.6  2:44:39.2
      5   2819  Judi Siebler            Omaha  NE              F  2884   9355   1:00:36.7  3:45:15.9
 

Team - Glimmers Finish Position - 279

Team Score (times): 2:45:40.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2490  David Radliff           Ralston  NE            M  2288   2288     38:57.5    38:57.5
      2   2400  Joslyn Pfiefer          LaVista  NE            F  2389   4677     40:45.8  1:19:43.3
      3   2857  Alex Smith              LaVista  NE            F  2391   7068     40:45.9  2:00:29.2
      4   3235  Kayla Viselli           Carter Lake  IA        F  2582   9650     45:11.6  2:45:40.9
      5   2290  Kelsey Osborn           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2583  12233     45:12.4  3:30:53.3
      6   2651  Paul Sanchez            Ralston  NE            M  2754  14987     50:35.9  4:21:29.3
      7   1848  Kailynn Lopez-Haskins   Ralston  NE            F  2755  17742     50:36.3  5:12:05.6
      8   1251  Laurie Haskins          Ralston  NE            F  2807  20549     53:48.5  6:05:54.2
      9   2489  Mary Radliff            Ralston  NE            F  2808  23357     53:50.1  6:59:44.3
     10    698  Terri Davis             Ralston  NE            F  2810  26167     53:50.9  7:53:35.3
     11   2892  Brittany Spear          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2813  28980     53:56.8  8:47:32.1
 

Team - Slo-Mo Glo Finish Position - 280

Team Score (times): 2:46:03.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    997  Kara Foster             Lincoln  NE            F  1751   1751     32:05.2    32:05.2
      2   1028  Jill Gable              Lincoln  NE            F  1752   3503     32:05.5  1:04:10.8
      3   1309  Jennifer Herzog         La Vista  NE           F  2760   6263     50:56.0  1:55:06.8
      4   3151  Susan Trucano           council bluffs  IA     F  2761   9024     50:56.2  2:46:03.0
      5   3158  Stephanie Tupper        Omaha  NE              F  2762  11786     50:56.3  3:36:59.3
 

Team - Glow Your Own Way Finish Position - 281

Team Score (times): 2:46:15.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3494  Rick Zaporowski         Omaha  NE              M  1241   1241     29:04.7    29:04.7
      2   3495  Tiffany Zaporowski      Omaha  NE              F  1242   2483     29:04.8    58:09.5
      3    563  Jill Citta              Shawnee  KS            F  2361   4844     40:10.4  1:38:20.0
      4   3053  Shelley Synowiecki      Omaha  NE              F  2891   7735   1:07:55.7  2:46:15.8
 

Team - Rainbow Bright Finish Position - 282

Team Score (times): 2:48:29.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1162  Laura Haberacker        Lincoln  NE            F  2456   2456     42:06.7    42:06.7
      2   2164  Amy Munro               Lincoln  NE            F  2457   4913     42:07.0  1:24:13.7
      3   2094  Traci Miners            Lincoln  NE            F  2458   7371     42:07.7  2:06:21.5
      4   2964  Jaime Stoll             Lincoln  NE            F  2459   9830     42:08.1  2:48:29.7
 

Team - Westport Wangstas Finish Position - 283

Team Score (times): 2:49:14.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2998  Tracy Stueve            Manhattan  KS          F  1837   1837     32:45.9    32:45.9
      2    104  Michael Apel            Manhattan  KS          M  2585   4422     45:15.1  1:18:01.0
      3   1215  SARAH HARDING           MANHATTAN  KS          F  2588   7010     45:23.1  2:03:24.1
      4   3071  Alicia Terrazas         Manhattan  KS          F  2608   9618     45:50.1  2:49:14.2
 

Team - Summers-Couch Finish Position - 284

Team Score (times): 2:49:24.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3026  Matt Summers-Couch      Omaha  NE              M  1805   1805     32:32.0    32:32.0
      2   3023  Liza Summers            Omaha  NE              F  2600   4405     45:37.0  1:18:09.0
      3   3027  Juliet Summers-Couch    Omaha  NE              F  2601   7006     45:37.3  2:03:46.4
      4   3022  Glenn Summers           Omaha  NE              M  2602   9608     45:38.3  2:49:24.7
 

Team - Team Sparks Finish Position - 285

Team Score (times): 2:49:41.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2888  marvin sparks           La Vista  NE           M  2229   2229     37:35.9    37:35.9
      2   2887  David Sparks            La Vista  NE           M  2415   4644     41:20.2  1:18:56.2
      3   2889  Krystal Sparks          La Vista  NE           F  2473   7117     42:42.0  2:01:38.2
      4   2890  susan sparks            La Vista  NE           F  2698   9815     48:02.8  2:49:41.1
 

Team - Avengers Finish Position - 286

Team Score (times): 2:49:42.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1351  Brooke Holmes           omaha  NE              F  2338   2338     39:48.4    39:48.4
      2   2567  Emma Robbins            Omaha  NE              F  2339   4677     39:48.7  1:19:37.1
      3    223  Jessica Beck            Omaha  NE              F  2567   7244     45:00.6  2:04:37.7
      4   1849  Kaitlyn Lorenzen        Omaha  NE              F  2577   9821     45:04.8  2:49:42.6
      5    224  Samantha Beck           Omaha  NE              F  2578  12399     45:05.5  3:34:48.1
 

Team - Sister Love Finish Position - 287

Team Score (times): 2:50:50.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3243  Kirsten Voigt           St. Paul  NE           F  2471   2471     42:39.1    42:39.1
      2   2268  Casie Olsen             Grand Island  NE       F  2475   4946     42:43.4  1:25:22.5
      3   3241  Darla Voigt             St. Paul  NE           F  2476   7422     42:43.6  2:08:06.2
      4   3242  Erika Voigt             St. Paul  NE           F  2477   9899     42:44.2  2:50:50.4
 

Team - Lady Fireflies Finish Position - 288

Team Score (times): 2:56:22.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2861  Kelsey Smith            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2466   2466     42:32.8    42:32.8
      2    340  Jaidlyn Bookout         Council Bluffs  IA     F  2467   4933     42:33.4  1:25:06.2
      3    338  Jennie Bookout          Omaha  NE              F  2470   7403     42:36.7  2:07:43.0
      4   2008  Terri McNeely           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2704  10107     48:39.2  2:56:22.2
      5   2860  Amy Smith               Council Bluffs  IA     F  2705  12812     48:39.4  3:45:01.7
 

Team - glow sticks Finish Position - 289

Team Score (times): 2:56:50.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1146  Amy Gustafson           Fort Calhoun  NE       F  2355   2355     40:07.0    40:07.0
      2   1453  Christy Jennings        Farragut  IA           F  2460   4815     42:10.1  1:22:17.2
      3    584  Katie Cockrell          Omaha  NE              F  2650   7465     47:16.7  2:09:34.0
      4   2177  Amy Murray              Silver City  IA        F  2651  10116     47:16.7  2:56:50.7
      5   1942  Beth Matters            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2653  12769     47:17.5  3:44:08.3
      6   1379  Deb Hospodka            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2654  15423     47:20.2  4:31:28.6
      7    267  Tamara Bernard          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2656  18079     47:21.0  5:18:49.7
      8    581  Tiffiny Clifton         omaha  NE              F  2665  20744     47:22.7  6:06:12.4
      9    953  Liz Ferguson            Omaha  NE              F  2668  23412     47:23.1  6:53:35.6
     10   1249  Tom Hasenstadt          Council Bluffs  IA     M  2741  26153     50:13.8  7:43:49.4
     11   1946  Carol Mattox            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2742  28895     50:13.8  8:34:03.3
     12    792  Sara Dressel            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2743  31638     50:17.5  9:24:20.8
 

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glow It Finish Position - 290

Team Score (times): 3:04:17.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2233  Lisa Norgard            Omaha  NE              F  2548   2548     44:27.3    44:27.3
      2   2487  Misty Radil             Omaha  NE              F  2550   5098     44:30.8  1:28:58.1
      3   2232  Kim Norgard             Omaha  NE              F  2680   7778     47:39.3  2:16:37.5
      4   2727  Jane Schuster           Springfield  NE        F  2681  10459     47:40.4  3:04:17.9
 

Team - GlowTrotters Finish Position - 291

Team Score (times): 3:07:04.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    478  Jenny Cannon            Papillion  NE          F  2630   2630     46:44.9    46:44.9
      2    768  brandi doll             omaha  NE              F  2632   5262     46:45.1  1:33:30.0
      3   2388  Josh Petry              omaha  NE              M  2634   7896     46:45.9  2:20:15.9
      4   1634  Justine Knodel          Grand Island  NE       F  2636  10532     46:49.0  3:07:04.9
 

Team - Rx to Glow Finish Position - 292

Team Score (times): 3:09:29.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    600  Jenny Collins           Omaha  NE              F  2512   2512     43:46.1    43:46.1
      2    189  Nikki Batenhorst        LaVista  NE            F  2518   5030     43:47.2  1:27:33.4
      3   1944  Jamee Matthews          Omaha  NE              F  2699   7729     48:12.0  2:15:45.4
      4    275  Alicia Bettis           Omaha  NE              F  2806  10535     53:43.6  3:09:29.0
      5   3261  Mary Wagoner            Omaha  NE              F  2862  13397     57:52.0  4:07:21.1
 

Team - Glow Mama Finish Position - 293

Team Score (times): 3:10:24.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2940  Jennifer Stephens       Papillion  NE          F  2659   2659     47:22.3    47:22.3
      2    987  Natassa Flynn           Papillion  NE          F  2667   5326     47:23.1  1:34:45.5
      3    901  Amy Evans               Omaha  NE              F  2686   8012     47:49.1  2:22:34.7
      4    448  Lori Busch              Omaha  NE              F  2687  10699     47:49.6  3:10:24.3
      5   2622  Rebecca Royce           Papillion  NE          F  2809  13508     53:50.2  4:04:14.6
      6   3302  candice weeks           omaha  NE              F  2811  16319     53:55.3  4:58:10.0
      7    425  Beth Bullock            La Vista  NE           F  2812  19131     53:55.5  5:52:05.5
 

Team - The Minions Finish Position - 294

Team Score (times): 3:10:36.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3244  Jena Vollmer            Omaha  NE              F  2677   2677     47:35.7    47:35.7
      2   3205  Cori VandenBoogaard     Omaha  NE              F  2678   5355     47:36.7  1:35:12.4
      3    410  Gustavo Bruno           Omaha  NE              M  2682   8037     47:41.8  2:22:54.2
      4   3104  Bethany Tischer         Omaha  NE              F  2683  10720     47:41.9  3:10:36.2
 

Team - glow ball Finish Position - 295

Team Score (times): 3:19:03.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1791  Cindi Leo-Gofta         Bennington  NE         F  2618   2618     46:21.4    46:21.4
      2    645  charlesetta cox         omaha  NE              F  2619   5237     46:22.3  1:32:43.7
      3   1305  Sabrina Herring         Bellevue  NE           F  2797   8034     53:09.8  2:25:53.6
      4   1104  Lise Grady              Bellevue  NE           F  2798  10832     53:10.2  3:19:03.8
 

Team - Superheros & Princess Finish Position - 296

Team Score (times): 3:57:16.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2131  Eli Morgan              Holdrege  NE           M  2869   2869     59:00.6    59:00.6
      2   2133  Rachel Morgan           Holdrege  NE           F  2873   5742     59:21.2  1:58:21.9
      3   2134  Avalon Morgan           Holdrege  NE           F  2876   8618     59:26.8  2:57:48.7
      4   2132  Jeff Morgan             Holdrege  NE           M  2877  11495     59:27.5  3:57:16.2
 

Team - Punani Nite Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3095  Alana Thune             Omaha  NE              F   620    620     25:52.4    25:52.4
 

Team - Rock N Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1440  Michele Jaixen          Omaha  NE              F  2330   2330     39:40.1    39:40.1
 

Team - The GlowWorms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3117  Megan Tomczak-Maxwell   Omaha  NE              F  2553   2553     44:34.8    44:34.8
 

Team - Nuke-Con Friends Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2001  Norajane McIntyre       Bellevue  NE           F  1758   1758     32:09.1    32:09.1
 

Team - Lightning Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1525  Heather Judy            Omaha  NE              F   490    490     24:58.9    24:58.9
 

Team - Glowing Running Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1822  Kylee Lindstedt         Omaha  NE              F   472    472     24:48.9    24:48.9
 

Team - Glomaha chicks and dicks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1577  Melanie Kennedy         Omaha  NE              F   493    493     24:59.6    24:59.6
 

Team - Fun runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2096  Adam Moats              La Vista  NE           M   827    827     27:00.2    27:00.2
 

Team - 12 Glow Worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1632  LeAnne Kniewel          Omaha  NE              F  1085   1085     28:20.8    28:20.8
 

Team - GLOWlishous Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    495  tonya carroll           co bluffs  IA          F  2302   2302     39:18.1    39:18.1
 

Team - MARS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    451  Renee Busskohl          Omaha  NE              F  2220   2220     37:27.0    37:27.0
 

Team - The Glow Trotter Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2067  Oldfield Michele        Nebraska City  NE      F  2245   2245     38:02.5    38:02.5
 

Team - da glow worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    255  Rachel Benzoni          Bellevue  NE           F  1348   1348     29:34.1    29:34.1
 

Team - Night Angels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1418  Kurt Hungerford         Omaha  NE              M   698    698     26:18.7    26:18.7
 

Team - Bazinga Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1040  Molly Gard              Council BLuffs  IA     F  1003   1003     27:58.6    27:58.6
 

Team - Double D's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1508  April Jones             Lincoln  NE            F  2786   2786     52:21.5    52:21.5
 

Team - Glow Cats Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2566  Paige Ritter            Papillion  NE          F   418    418     24:28.3    24:28.3
 

Team - Team Tyrakoski Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3179  Meredith Tyrakoski      Omaha  NE              F  2418   2418     41:21.3    41:21.3
 

Team - Racy Retirees Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     50  Amy Amua-Sekyi          Bellevue  NE           F  1244   1244     29:04.9    29:04.9
 

Team - Glow Wormz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2428  Zedeka Poindexter       Omaha  NE              F  2487   2487     43:09.9    43:09.9
 

Team - Eluminating Greens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2791  Christopher Sheik       Omaha  NE              M   558    558     25:26.9    25:26.9
 

Team - WTF-Witness the Fitness Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    603  erica colson            West Point  NE         F   733    733     26:28.5    26:28.5
 

Team - 10" Glowsticks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1912  Andrew Mantzaris        Omaha  NE              M   387    387     24:16.9    24:16.9
 

Team - 'Skers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    172  Deanna Barmore          Omaha  NE              F   893    893     27:21.8    27:21.8
 

Team - Indiglo Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2159  Kelly Mulkey            Bellevue  NE           F  2794   2794     52:58.9    52:58.9
 

Team - Girls on the Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1167  Kelsey Hadley           Papillion  NE          F   280    280     23:28.8    23:28.8
 

Team - toad trotter's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2999  nichoel stuhr           council bluffs  IA     F  2757   2757     50:51.3    50:51.3
 

Team - TRAIN INSANE Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1637  Kelli Knox              Omaha  NE              F   428    428     24:31.5    24:31.5
 

Team - You Glow Girl! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2896  chanel spellman         omaha  NE              F  1924   1924     33:28.2    33:28.2
 

Team - Hustle and Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     45  Renate Alumbaugh        Papillion  NE          F   409    409     24:26.1    24:26.1
      2     44  Jerry Alumbaugh         Papillion  NE          M   808   1217     26:55.4    51:21.6
 

Team - Can't Stop my Shine Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3146  Kate Tremmel            Omaha  NE              F   341    341     23:59.4    23:59.4
      2   1833  Delaney Lockhorn        Omaha  NE              F  1027   1368     28:04.7    52:04.2
 

Team - Pants On Fire Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2593  Kristin Rohde           Omaha  NE              F   346    346     24:05.3    24:05.3
      2    675  chris dahl              Omaha  NE              F  2465   2811     42:28.4  1:06:33.7
 

Team - Flipmick Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    959  Amanda Filippi          LaVista  NE            F  2140   2140     36:26.3    36:26.3
      2     49  Gina Amick              Elkhorn  NE            F  2145   4285     36:30.1  1:12:56.5
 

Team - Can you Beer me now? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2002  Brittany McKean         Omaha  NE              F  2538   2538     44:16.9    44:16.9
      2   2681  Darlene Schacht         Omaha  NE              F  2539   5077     44:17.0  1:28:34.0
 

Team - We're Glowing & We Know It! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1406  Georgina Hueske         Hastings  NE           F   270    270     23:24.4    23:24.4
      2   2254  Sheila Ochsner          Hastings  NE           F   272    542     23:24.5    46:49.0
 

Team - Glostyx Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3057  Sarah Tasich            Fremont  NE            F   830    830     27:01.2    27:01.2
      2    420  Holly Buglewicz         Omaha  NE              F  2130   2960     36:19.9  1:03:21.2
 

Team - Pup N' Suds Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    902  Stephanie Evans         Omaha  NE              F   691    691     26:17.9    26:17.9
      2    378  Trevor Breeling         Omaha  NE              M   695   1386     26:18.3    52:36.3
 

Team - After Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1175  Tim Hahn                Llincoln  NE           M   884    884     27:19.2    27:19.2
      2   1176  Michaela Hahn           Llincoln  NE           F   886   1770     27:19.5    54:38.8
 

Team - Good Life Fitness Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    801  Megan Dufek             Lincoln  NE            F  2146   2146     36:30.3    36:30.3
      2   2991  Heather Strope          Lincoln  NE            F  2147   4293     36:30.6  1:13:00.9
 

Team - Good Looking Older Women (and their spouses) Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2135  Paul Mori               La Vista  NE           M   687    687     26:16.6    26:16.6
      2   1463  Brandi Johansen         Omaha  NE              F  1373   2060     29:44.0    56:00.7
 

Team - Neujahr Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2441  Nick Porto              Lincoln  NE            M   880    880     27:17.2    27:17.2
      2   2215  Katherine Neujahr       Lincoln  NE            F   894   1774     27:22.1    54:39.3
 

Team - HFC Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1451  Deanna Jaymes           lincoln  NE            F  1484   1484     30:29.1    30:29.1
      2   1004  Amy Frankforter         Lincoln  NE            F  1485   2969     30:29.2  1:00:58.3
 

Team - Runs With Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    960  Aili Filippi-Johns      Council Bluffs  IA     F  1599   1599     31:01.3    31:01.3
      2   3274  carol ward              Council Bluffs  IA     F  1600   3199     31:01.4  1:02:02.7
 

Team - Kung Fu Pandas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3223  Michaela Vassios        Omaha  NE              F  2432   2432     41:37.5    41:37.5
      2   3224  Maria Vassios           Omaha  NE              F  2462   4894     42:11.6  1:23:49.1
 

Team - GIngers and friends Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    875  Gina Emanuel            Columbus  NE           F   947    947     27:41.5    27:41.5
      2   2927  Kely Starman            Omaha  NE              F   949   1896     27:41.9    55:23.4
 

Team - CIP Physiochicks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1159  Karla Haack             Omaha  NE              F   506    506     25:05.5    25:05.5
      2   2606  Erin Rosenbaugh         Omaha  NE              F   563   1069     25:29.2    50:34.7
 

Team - Runners Inc Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3126  Nikki Torson            Omaha  NE              F  1132   1132     28:34.6    28:34.6
      2   3127  Brooke Torson           Omaha  NE              F  2622   3754     46:30.9  1:15:05.5
 

Team - IRunBecauseICan Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2780  Katie Sharp             Plattsmouth  NE        F   305    305     23:44.1    23:44.1
      2    812  Cori Dunning            Omaha  NE              F  1333   1638     29:27.1    53:11.3
 

Team - Glow Wormies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2602  Stephanie Root          omaha  NE              F   676    676     26:11.4    26:11.4
      2   3376  Lindsay Wikoff          Omaha  NE              F  1046   1722     28:10.8    54:22.2
 

Team - Y Notz? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3467  Amanda Yanak            Omaha  NE              F  2840   2840     55:35.2    55:35.2
      2   3466  Bethany Yanak           Salix  IA              F  2841   5681     55:35.3  1:51:10.5
 

Team - Another Bad Idea Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1730  Lisa Lahners            Waterloo  NE           F   224    224     23:07.4    23:07.4
      2    650  Heather Craig           Waterloo  NE           F   225    449     23:07.8    46:15.3
 

Team - News Junkies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1233  Meghan Harshbarger      Omaha  NE              F  1604   1604     31:01.9    31:01.9
      2   1933  Megan Maryott           Omaha  NE              F  2334   3938     39:42.0  1:10:44.0
 

Team - Lite Briters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1857  Kiley Luchsinger        Omaha  NE              F   155    155     22:21.1    22:21.1
      2   2814  Danielle Shultz         Omaha  NE              F  1042   1197     28:09.5    50:30.6
 

Team - Simply the Best Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2406  Lindsay Pickinpaugh     aurora  NE             F   292    292     23:37.4    23:37.4
      2   1272  Jenna Hefti             lincoln                F  1076   1368     28:19.4    51:56.8
 

Team - Runnin Ragers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3329  Holly West              Omaha  NE              F  1732   1732     31:53.5    31:53.5
      2   3328  Katie West              Bellevue  NE           F  1733   3465     31:54.3  1:03:47.8
 

Team - YNOTZ? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1677  Stacie Kranth           Council Bluffs  IA     F  1428   1428     30:10.2    30:10.2
      2   3366  Stacy Wick              Omaha  NE              F  1432   2860     30:12.1  1:00:22.4
 

Team - A.S.Ksquared Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1087  Kory Gomez              LaVista  NE            F  1495   1495     30:31.8    30:31.8
      2    303  Karey Bliss             Gering  NE             F  1499   2994     30:32.4  1:01:04.3
 

Team - Glow Glow Gadget Legs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2289  HEATHER OSBORN          La Vista  NE           F  1415   1415     30:04.3    30:04.3
      2   2316  Brandy Palatas          Papillion  NE          F  1761   3176     32:10.1  1:02:14.4
 

Team - Running Friends Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3453  Lisa Wright             Omaha  NE              F  1849   1849     32:48.6    32:48.6
      2   1194  Tara Handley            Omaha  NE              F  2183   4032     36:59.5  1:09:48.2
 

Team - Hodge Podge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1430  Craig Ingrisano         La Vista  NE           M   663    663     26:06.7    26:06.7
      2   1892  Melissa Maher           Omaha  NE              F   665   1328     26:07.3    52:14.0
 

Team - jeremy kaliff Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1541  Jeremy Kaliff           Omaha  NE              F    72     72     21:08.6    21:08.6
      2   1540  Melody Kaliff             NE                   F   686    758     26:16.2    47:24.8
 

Team - 50 Shades of Speed Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1321  stacy hilton            Lincoln  NE            F   572    572     25:31.9    25:31.9
      2   2009  Heather McNeese         Lincoln  NE            F   573   1145     25:32.0    51:04.0
 

Team - Glo Getters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    285  Precious Bikoko         Omaha  NE              F  1875   1875     33:00.2    33:00.2
      2   2123  Caronda Moore           Omaha  NE              F  1941   3816     33:41.3  1:06:41.5
 

Team - BAMF McGees Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1947  Travis Mauton           Belton  MO             M  1638   1638     31:12.1    31:12.1
      2   1119  Bethany Greer           Belton  MO             F  1661   3299     31:22.0  1:02:34.2
 

Team - Glow Riders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1926  Stephanie Martinez      Omaha  NE              F   873    873     27:13.1    27:13.1
      2    830  Lindsey Earl            Omaha  NE              F  1391   2264     29:51.9    57:05.1
 

Team - Run Away Moms! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2616  Erica Roup              Watson  MO             F  2693   2693     47:54.0    47:54.0
      2    167  Amy Barker              Hamburg  IA            F  2694   5387     47:54.6  1:35:48.6
 

Team - Running for Fun Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    343  Lorraine Borys          Papillion  NE          F  1969   1969     34:09.3    34:09.3
      2   1044  Valerie Garrigan        Omaha  NE              F  1970   3939     34:09.4  1:08:18.8
 

Team - Brandons Birthday Bunch Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2772  Brandon Shanahan        Omaha  NE              M  1075   1075     28:19.3    28:19.3
      2   2773  Patti Shanahan          Omaha  NE              F  2628   3703     46:41.9  1:15:01.3
 

Team - Run For Your Life! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2080  Emily Miller            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2284   2284     38:55.5    38:55.5
      2   2079  Ryan Miller             Council Bluffs  IA     M  2287   4571     38:57.0  1:17:52.5
 

Team - Your Pace or Mine? Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1461  Jeremy Joel             Lincoln  NE            M   781    781     26:46.1    26:46.1
      2   1462  Jody Joel               Lincoln  NE            F   782   1563     26:46.5    53:32.7
 

Team - Top Guns Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2695  claire scherle          Omaha  NE              F   641    641     25:59.8    25:59.8
      2   2376  Ryan Petersen           Omaha  NE              M   642   1283     25:59.8    51:59.7
 

Team - The Glow Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1811  Layne Lightfoot         Omaha  NE              F  2100   2100     35:57.4    35:57.4
      2    927  Erica Failla            Omaha  NE              F  2101   4201     35:57.5  1:11:54.9
 

Team - Touch My Glow Stick Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2589  Jason Rogers            Omaha  NE              M  2839   2839     55:32.1    55:32.1
      2   2460  Lisa Prideaux           Omaha  NE              F  2868   5707     58:37.1  1:54:09.2
 

Team - Steve Holt! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    755  Adam Dietsch            Omaha  NE              M    74     74     21:09.7    21:09.7
      2   2381  Christopher Peterson    Omaha  NE              M   264    338     23:23.2    44:32.9
 

Team - Glow Your Mind Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1509  lindsey jones           Omaha  NE              F  2818   2818     54:16.1    54:16.1
      2    192  kimberly bauer          Omaha  NE              F  2821   5639     54:26.0  1:48:42.1
 

Team - Oh Glow On Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2081  Cris Miller             Omaha  NE              F  1189   1189     28:48.0    28:48.0
      2   3425  Mary Wolf               Omaha  NE              F  1190   2379     28:48.0    57:36.1
 

Team - Brennan Brigade Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2897  Nora Spencer            Omaha  NE              F  1734   1734     31:54.6    31:54.6
      2   1491  Sheila Johnson          Omaha  NE              F  1740   3474     31:58.2  1:03:52.9
 

Team - Team Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1070  Lisa Glandt             Omaha  NE              F  1098   1098     28:24.7    28:24.7
      2    733  Patricia Derks          King city  MO          F  1620   2718     31:04.8    59:29.6
 

Team - Hope Center for Kids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3284  Nathan Warnock          Omaha  NE              M   624    624     25:53.3    25:53.3
      2   3285  Andrea Warnock          Omaha  NE              F   744   1368     26:32.2    52:25.5
 

Team - GLOW CLONES Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2344  Adam Pawletzki          Carroll  IA            M  1178   1178     28:46.8    28:46.8
      2   1368  Steph Hoppe             Omaha  NE              F  1180   2358     28:46.9    57:33.7
 

Team - High-speed Radiance Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    982  Jamie Flohr             Omaha  NE              F   693    693     26:18.1    26:18.1
      2   1011  Paul Fraynd             Omaha  NE              M   742   1435     26:30.1    52:48.3
 

Team - District 12 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    772  Caitlin Donahue         Omaha  NE              F  2382   2382     40:33.3    40:33.3
      2    998  Eric Foutch             Omaha  NE              M  2383   4765     40:33.9  1:21:07.3
 

Team - Glow With It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2898  Kim Spencer             Omaha  NE              F  2472   2472     42:41.6    42:41.6
      2   2821  Rhonda Siefken          Omaha  NE              F  2474   4946     42:42.1  1:25:23.7
 

Team - Neon Stars Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1424  Mary Hurd               Omaha  NE              F  2015   2015     34:54.6    34:54.6
      2   1966  Katie McCandless        La Vista  NE           F  2016   4031     34:54.7  1:09:49.4
 

Team - Harrifeld Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1229  AMANDA HARRIFELD        Tecumseh  NE           F  2098   2098     35:56.4    35:56.4
      2   1616  Holly Klein             Tecumseh  NE           F  2121   4219     36:10.2  1:12:06.6
 

Team - Get up and Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    300  Andrew Blaszak          Papillion  NE          M    28     28     19:21.6    19:21.6
      2    301  Erin Blaszak            Papillion  NE          F   489    517     24:58.7    44:20.3
 

Team - LFG Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2396  M'Leigh Pfeffer         Omaha  NE              F  1930   1930     33:33.2    33:33.2
      2    473  Teresa Campbell         La Vista  NE           F  1936   3866     33:34.9  1:07:08.2
 

Team - Lite Brites Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1058  Bryson Gibson           omaha  NE              M  2408   2408     41:16.0    41:16.0
      2   1319  melissa hilpipre        omaha  NE              F  2410   4818     41:16.8  1:22:32.8
 

Team - Van Meeteren Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3203  Jennifer Van Meeteren   Omaha  NE              F   821    821     26:59.3    26:59.3
      2   3202  Tyler Van Meeteren      Omaha  NE              M   824   1645     26:59.5    53:58.8
 

Team - Fire Flies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2208  Lisa Nemec              Omaha  NE              F  2717   2717     49:09.4    49:09.4
      2   2258  Angie O'Donohue         Omaha  NE              F  2718   5435     49:10.1  1:38:19.5
 

Team - Glow4u Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    704  sarah davis             omaha  NE              F   761    761     26:37.0    26:37.0
      2   2920  Kimberly Stangl         Bellevue  NE           F   762   1523     26:37.1    53:14.1
 

Team - Not The Only Thing I Can Do With a Glow Stick Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2335  Nichole Parys           Omaha  NE              F  2300   2300     39:17.8    39:17.8
      2   3062  Linda Taylor            Omaha  NE              F  2301   4601     39:18.1  1:18:36.0
 

Team - Here's my number so glow me maybe Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2423  Samantha Podany         Omaha  NE              F  2700   2700     48:16.2    48:16.2
      2   3124  Stefanie Torres         Omaha  NE              F  2701   5401     48:16.3  1:36:32.6
 

Team - Sunglasses at Nightm Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     23  Erica Ahrendt           Sioux city  IA         F   814    814     26:58.6    26:58.6
      2     22  Jamie Ahrendt           Sioux city  IA         M   817   1631     26:59.0    53:57.7
      3    807  Greg Duncan             sioux city  IA         M   818   2449     26:59.0  1:20:56.7
 

Team - flyingsquids Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2057  Lindsey Meyer           Storm Lake  IA         F   565    565     25:31.1    25:31.1
      2   2056  Kelsey Meyer            Des Moines  IA         F   566   1131     25:31.2    51:02.3
      3    367  Lisa Braden             urbandale  IA          F   568   1699     25:31.4  1:16:33.8
 

Team - Glow Big or Glow Home Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    813  Deanne Dunphy           Council Bluffs  IA     F   552    552     25:23.4    25:23.4
      2   3424  Beth Woitaszewski       Omaha  NE              F  2333   2885     39:41.5  1:05:04.9
      3   2643  Mike Salkauskas         Omaha  NE              M  2454   5339     42:04.3  1:47:09.2
 

Team - Gone Glowing Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1198  Joel Hansen             Omaha  NE              M    49     49     20:33.2    20:33.2
      2    156  Rachel Balkovec         Omaha  NE              F   345    394     24:04.8    44:38.0
      3   1199  Heather Hansen          Omaha  NE              F   921   1315     27:29.3  1:12:07.3
 

Team - We Got The Runs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3183  Shona Uden              Doniphan  NE           F   875    875     27:15.5    27:15.5
      2   1185  kaylee haman            Lincoln  NE            F   876   1751     27:15.6    54:31.1
      3   3182  Kylee Uden              Grand Island  NE       F  1105   2856     28:27.5  1:22:58.7
 

Team - The Fusion 4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2204  Dena Nelson             Council Bluffs  IA     F   732    732     26:27.5    26:27.5
      2   3396  Jo Wilson               Missouri Valley  IA    F   815   1547     26:58.8    53:26.3
      3   1819  Marijo Lindley          Council Bluffs  IA     F   944   2491     27:41.2  1:21:07.6
 

Team - Gloworms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1403  Seth Huenink            Lincoln  NE            M  1645   1645     31:14.4    31:14.4
      2   3426  Jessi Wolfe             Lincoln  NE            F  1649   3294     31:15.4  1:02:29.8
      3   2172  Katie Murphy            Omaha  NE              F  1880   5174     33:00.9  1:35:30.7
 

Team - We Will Glow You Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2319  Nathan PALM             Missouri Valley  IA    M   102    102     21:44.9    21:44.9
      2   2321  KYRA PALM               Missouri Valley  IA    F  1256   1358     29:08.2    50:53.2
      3   2320  KRISTA PALM             Missouri Valley  IA    F  1265   2623     29:09.7  1:20:02.9
 

Team - Glowormz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1820  Rob Lindquist           Council Bluffs  IA     M   469    469     24:48.2    24:48.2
      2    196  kacie baum              omaha  NE              F   561   1030     25:28.5    50:16.7
      3   1821  Nicole Lindquist        Council Bluffs  IA     F   718   1748     26:24.0  1:16:40.8
 

Team - Glow Hard Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2832  Sarah Sinovic           Omaha  NE              F   816    816     26:58.9    26:58.9
      2    396  molly brown             omaha  NE              F  1801   2617     32:26.7    59:25.6
      3   2119  Michelle Moore          Omaha  NE              F  1850   4467     32:48.9  1:32:14.6
 

Team - Running on empty Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    725  Shelley Delich          Smithville  MO         F  2405   2405     41:14.8    41:14.8
      2    724  John Delich             Smithville  MO         M  2417   4822     41:20.7  1:22:35.5
      3   1646  Kelly Kobylski          Smithville  MO         F  2455   7277     42:05.1  2:04:40.6
 

Team - Sullivan-Triplett Family Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3012  Ireland Sullivan        Bellevue  NE           F  2865   2865     58:18.0    58:18.0
      2   3149  Larry Triplett          Bellevue  NE           M  2866   5731     58:18.0  1:56:36.1
      3   3011  Collin Sullivan         Bellevue  NE           M  2867   8598     58:20.4  2:54:56.5
 

Team - COR 2012 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1543  Joseph Kapusnick        Omaha  NE              M   541    541     25:17.9    25:17.9
      2   1019  PAUL FRICS              BELLEVUE  NE           M  2499   3040     43:29.0  1:08:47.0
      3   1573  Brianne Kemp            Omaha  NE              F  2501   5541     43:34.7  1:52:21.7
 

Team - BA mamas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3103  Erica Timperley         lincoln  NE            F  2689   2689     47:50.0    47:50.0
      2   2019  Mindy McVey             Lincoln  NE            F  2690   5379     47:50.1  1:35:40.1
      3   1561  Denise Keierleber       Lincoln  NE            F  2692   8071     47:50.6  2:23:30.8
 

Team - Black Out Babes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1993  Kelly McFarland         omaha  NE              F   626    626     25:53.9    25:53.9
      2   1716  Georgeann Kujawa        Omaha  NE              F   633   1259     25:55.7    51:49.6
      3   1576  Brittany Kennedy        omaha  NE              F   637   1896     25:56.9  1:17:46.6
 

Team - Sole Sisters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1986  Bridget McDow           Lincoln  NE            F   172    172     22:29.3    22:29.3
      2   3129  Melaney Towerton        Fort Calhoun  NE       F  1271   1443     29:10.7    51:40.0
      3   2277  Angela O'Neal           Lincoln  NE            F  1545   2988     30:46.9  1:22:26.9
 

Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    582  Brian Coady             Omaha  NE              M  1669   1669     31:25.2    31:25.2
      2    642  Sarah Cox               Orlando  FL            F  1673   3342     31:26.3  1:02:51.6
      3   1606  Jake Kirchner           Orlando  FL            M  1674   5016     31:26.7  1:34:18.4
 

Team - The Omahomies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2075  Jamie Mille             Bellevue  NE           M  1102   1102     28:26.3    28:26.3
      2   1586  Alicia Kettleson        Ralston  NE            F  1116   2218     28:31.7    56:58.0
      3   3230  Blair Vignery           Omaha  NE              F  1956   4174     33:54.8  1:30:52.9
 

Team - Purple Parrots Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1157  Tom Guttermann          Omaha  NE              M  1386   1386     29:50.3    29:50.3
      2   2584  Alex Rodriguez          Omaha  NE              F  1610   2996     31:03.8  1:00:54.2
      3    748  Tina Diaz               Omaha  NE              F  2629   5625     46:44.2  1:47:38.4
 

Team - GlowWorms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2076  Jamie Miller            Omaha  NE              F  2010   2010     34:53.2    34:53.2
      2   2648  Richelle Sampson        Bellevue  NE           F  2031   4041     35:06.2  1:09:59.4
      3   2647  Michelle Sampson        Bellevue  NE           F  2240   6281     37:55.7  1:47:55.2
 

Team - Here For The Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2546  Jennifer Richey         omaha  NE              F  2187   2187     37:01.6    37:01.6
      2    346  Matt Boswell            Silver City  IA        M  2203   4390     37:16.5  1:14:18.2
      3    347  Dana Boswell            Silver City  IA        F  2204   6594     37:17.2  1:51:35.4
 

Team - Neon Ninjas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3254  Malcolm Wade            Lincoln  NE            M  2262   2262     38:23.5    38:23.5
      2   1882  Lauren Maddox           Lincoln  NE            F  2696   4958     48:00.2  1:26:23.8
      3   1298  Noelle Hernandez        Lincoln  NE            F  2697   7655     48:00.3  2:14:24.1
 

Team - Super Socks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2155  Erica Moyer             Hamburg  IA            F  2024   2024     35:00.0    35:00.0
      2   1715  Gail Kuhns              Hamburg  IA            F  2521   4545     43:49.4  1:18:49.4
      3   2077  Dianna Miller           Rock Port  MO          F  2555   7100     44:35.5  2:03:25.0
 

Team - Glow Sticks and chicks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1450  Cori Jarecki            La Vista  NE           F  2313   2313     39:27.2    39:27.2
      2   3397  Thomas Wilson           LaVista  NE            M  2314   4627     39:27.5  1:18:54.8
      3   3398  Carrie Wilson           LaVista  NE            F  2316   6943     39:27.9  1:58:22.7
 

Team - GlowHards Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     56  Andrew Andersen         Arlington  NE          M   203    203     22:55.8    22:55.8
      2   1724  Josh Ladd               omaha  NE              M   232    435     23:08.8    46:04.7
      3   3314  Joel Weisenburger       Omaha  NE              M   248    683     23:16.1  1:09:20.9
 

Team - Turner Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3160  Robert Turner           Omaha  NE              M    48     48     20:17.5    20:17.5
      2   3161  Melissa Turner          Omaha  NE              F   662    710     26:06.6    46:24.2
      3   3159  Chelsey Turner          Ralston  NE            F   855   1565     27:07.8  1:13:32.1
 

Team - Glow Screw Urself Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3141  Etta Tran               Omaha  NE              F  2791   2791     52:37.7    52:37.7
      2   2211  Cheyenne Nester         Omaha  NE              F  2815   5606     54:02.9  1:46:40.7
      3   2715  Kelly Schoepf           Omaha  NE              F  2816   8422     54:03.4  2:40:44.1
 

Team - Nightcrawlers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2796  Luke Shepherd           Gretna  NE             M   191    191     22:46.7    22:46.7
      2   2797  Melissa Shepherd        Gretna  NE             F   296    487     23:38.8    46:25.5
      3    990  Shawna Fochtman         crete  NE              F  2882   3369   1:00:11.7  1:46:37.3
 

Team - Glowing the Distance Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    359  Goldie Bowley           omaha  NE              F  1372   1372     29:43.5    29:43.5
      2    471  Katie Campbell          Omaha  NE              F  1551   2923     30:48.0  1:00:31.5
      3    470  Steve Campbell          Omaha  NE              M  1552   4475     30:48.0  1:31:19.5
 

Team - The Glow Trotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3111  Riley Tolan             Papillion  NE          F  1602   1602     31:01.6    31:01.6
      2   3110  Erin Tolan              Papillion  NE          F  1603   3205     31:01.6  1:02:03.2
      3   3075  Oldfield Tesla          Nebraska City  NE      F  2244   5449     38:01.2  1:40:04.5
 

Team - Small town crazies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2792  Jeff Shelton            Minden  NE             M   914    914     27:27.2    27:27.2
      2   1051  Katherine Geist         omaha  NE              F  1072   1986     28:18.4    55:45.6
      3   2793  Janell Shelton          Minden  NE             F  2321   4307     39:32.9  1:35:18.6
 

Team - Becky's Team Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3374  Becky Wieneke           Omaha  NE              F   804    804     26:52.9    26:52.9
      2   1147  Tim Gustavson           Omaha  NE              M  2524   3328     43:56.0  1:10:49.0
      3   1148  Tami Gustavson          Omaha  NE              F  2526   5854     43:59.6  1:54:48.6
 

Team - Team Kewl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     70  Melodie Anderson        Papillion  NE          F   201    201     22:55.5    22:55.5
      2   3250  Melissa Wachter         Omaha  NE              F  1392   1593     29:52.8    52:48.4
      3    639  Andrea Coursey          Lavist  NE             F  1689   3282     31:34.9  1:24:23.3
 

Team - Fire Flys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    676  Becki dahlhauser        omaha  NE              F  1377   1377     29:45.2    29:45.2
      2   2686  Lisa Schaffer           Omaha  NE              F  1873   3250     32:59.3  1:02:44.5
      3   2771  Amanda Shalberg         Omaha  NE              F  1966   5216     34:05.7  1:36:50.3
 

Team - Bonnie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      2  Brian Abbott            Omaha  NE              M  1396   1396     29:54.7    29:54.7
      2      4  Theresa Abbott          Omaha  NE              F  1624   3020     31:05.9  1:01:00.7
      3      3  kelsey abbott           omaha  NE              F  2428   5448     41:36.3  1:42:37.0
 

Team - SupercalifragilisticexpialiGLOcious Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1984  Colin McDermott         Omaha  NE              M   353    353     24:06.5    24:06.5
      2   2696  Samantha Schindler      Holton  KS             F  2819   3172     54:18.7  1:18:25.2
      3   2697  Sharon Schindler        Middletown  DE         F  2823   5995     54:31.6  2:12:56.9
 

Team - meridiem puellae Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1779  Crystal Lefebvre          NE                   F  1528   1528     30:41.9    30:41.9
      2   2649  Terrie Sams             Bellvue  NE            F  2136   3664     36:24.0  1:07:06.0
      3    265  Ashley Berglund           NE                   F  2168   5832     36:43.3  1:43:49.4
 

Team - Team Rockbrook Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2036  Patricia Menephee       Omaha  NE              F  1635   1635     31:11.5    31:11.5
      2   2431  Ellen Poledna           Omaha  NE              F  1668   3303     31:25.0  1:02:36.5
      3   1569  Mark Kellogg            La Vista  NE           M  1798   5101     32:25.5  1:35:02.1
 

Team - Rainbow Brites & The He-Men Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3345  aaron white             council bluffs  IA     M    56     56     20:43.4    20:43.4
      2   3346  dena white              council bluffs  IA     F   912    968     27:25.9    48:09.4
      3   3460  Amy Wyant               Council Bluffs  IA     F  1318   2286     29:22.7  1:17:32.1
 

Team - Ladies and the Tramp Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    952  Jon Ferguson            Lincoln  NE            M  2673   2673     47:34.3    47:34.3
      2   3523  Tami Zwick              Lincoln  NE            F  2676   5349     47:35.4  1:35:09.8
      3    368  Michelle Braden         lincoln  NE            F  2679   8028     47:36.8  2:22:46.6
 

Team - Team Team Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3101  Anne Tillotson          Omaha  NE              F   574    574     25:32.9    25:32.9
      2   1304  Bret Herndon            Omaha  NE              M   578   1152     25:36.1    51:09.0
      3   1700  Jessica Kroeker         Omaha  NE              F  1145   2297     28:38.0  1:19:47.1
 

Team - See You Next Trail Run Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2191  Megan Navrkal           Omaha  NE              F   524    524     25:10.1    25:10.1
      2    732  Jennifer Dent           Omaha  NE              F  1640   2164     31:12.9    56:23.1
      3    731  Jeff Dent               Omaha  NE              M  1641   3805     31:12.9  1:27:36.1
 

Team - Ready Set Glo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1668  Stacey Kozisek          Omaha  NE              F  1741   1741     31:59.4    31:59.4
      2   1490  tereshel johnson        Gretna  NE             F  1742   3483     31:59.7  1:03:59.1
      3   2274  Sarah Olson             Omaha  NE              F  2412   5895     41:17.8  1:45:16.9
 

Team - Special K's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    160  Karla Baltzell          Elkhorn  NE            F   688    688     26:16.9    26:16.9
      2   3099  casey tillisch          omaha  NE              F  1247   1935     29:05.3    55:22.2
      3   1872  Katie Macdissi          Omaha  NE              F  1249   3184     29:05.7  1:24:28.0
 

Team - Vicious & Delicious Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2511  Shauna Raymond          Blair  NE              F  2642   2642     47:01.2    47:01.2
      2    389  Charissa Brooks         Blair  NE              F  2643   5285     47:01.7  1:34:02.9
      3   2510  Jessica Raymond         Blair  NE              F  2644   7929     47:01.9  2:21:04.8
 

Team - Powered by Pork Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2196  Kelly Neels             Dunbar  NE             F  1792   1792     32:23.7    32:23.7
      2   2195  Barb Neels              Dunbar  NE             F  1793   3585     32:24.1  1:04:47.8
      3    784  Karrie Dovel            Dunbar  NE             F  1794   5379     32:24.2  1:37:12.0
 

Team - Target Tarts Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3348  Jessica White           Omaha  NE              F  2516   2516     43:46.6    43:46.6
      2   2598  angela romero           omaha  NE              F  2880   5396     59:55.7  1:43:42.3
      3    299  Jenny Blaker            Elkhorn  NE            F  2885   8281   1:00:48.9  2:44:31.3
 

Team - the blonde bombshells Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    778  Cassandra Dotson        Fremont  NE            F  2519   2519     43:48.9    43:48.9
      2   3116  dallas tomasello        council bluffs  IA     F  2520   5039     43:49.1  1:27:38.1
      3   2330  mickie parker           council bluffs  IA     F  2522   7561     43:52.1  2:11:30.2
 

Team - Cancer Sux Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1977  Audrey McCray           Offutt AFB  NE         F  1870   1870     32:58.0    32:58.0
      2   2951  Teresa Stevenson        BellevuestB  NE        F  1988   3858     34:29.4  1:07:27.4
      3   2106  Michelle Molczyk        Bellevue  NE           F  2378   6236     40:29.9  1:47:57.3
 

Team - Glow Mafia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1900  Jennifer Malone         Bellevue  NE           F  2451   2451     41:58.7    41:58.7
      2    409  Chavaltae Brundidge     Bellevue  NE           F  2688   5139     47:49.8  1:29:48.5
      3    345  cynthia bosse           Omaha  NE              F  2772   7911     51:38.6  2:21:27.1
 

Team - Bright Babes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2620  Kayleen Rowell          Omaha  NE              F  1142   1142     28:37.1    28:37.1
      2    211  Ashly Beaman            Omaha  NE              F  2061   3203     35:20.4  1:03:57.6
      3   2552  Molly Riewaldt-Bowers   Omaha  NE              F  2403   5606     41:11.2  1:45:08.8
 

Team - HotMamas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2939  Amanda Steinhour        Council Bluffs  IA     F  2111   2111     36:01.2    36:01.2
      2   1210  Emily Hanusa            Council Bluffs  IA     F  2565   4676     44:50.1  1:20:51.3
      3   2612  Elizabeth Roth          Council Bluffs  IA     F  2566   7242     44:50.1  2:05:41.5
 

Team - The Bioluminators Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3485  Jonathan Young          Bellevue  NE           M    44     44     20:15.5    20:15.5
      2   3486  Darlene Young           Bellevue  NE           F  1312   1356     29:20.6    49:36.2
      3    426  Jennifer Bunner         Papillion  NE          F  1314   2670     29:20.8  1:18:57.0
 

Team - The Replacements Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    917  April Eyberg            Council Bluffs  IA     F   322    322     23:52.0    23:52.0
      2   2346  Tina Peacock            Omaha  NE              F   365    687     24:10.6    48:02.6
      3    554  adria christy           Omaha  NE              F  1143   1830     28:37.2  1:16:39.9
 

Team - Arrowhead Quatro Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    155  Jared Balfour           Omaha  NE              M   140    140     22:12.3    22:12.3
      2    293  Chelsi Bissell          Omaha  NE              F  1224   1364     28:56.5    51:08.9
      3    842  Jordan Edison           Omaha  NE              F  1695   3059     31:38.5  1:22:47.4
 

Team - GLOWerms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2011  Maggie McPherson        Lincoln  NE            F  1597   1597     31:01.1    31:01.1
      2   3487  jeremy youngs           Lincoln  NE            M  1601   3198     31:01.4  1:02:02.6
      3   3456  Tyler Wright            lincoln  NE            M  1605   4803     31:02.3  1:33:04.9
 

Team - Running on Empties Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3221  Allison Varvaro         Lincoln  NE            F  1940   1940     33:40.9    33:40.9
      2    139  Diogenes Ayala          Des Moines  IA         M  1987   3927     34:27.6  1:08:08.6
      3   2828  Julie Sindelar          Lincoln  NE            F  2707   6634     48:57.7  1:57:06.3
 

Team - Waiting Room Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1803  Carrie Lewis            Omaha  NE              F  1137   1137     28:35.1    28:35.1
      2   1764  Marianne Lawton         Omaha  NE              F  2384   3521     40:37.6  1:09:12.7
      3   2721  Allie Schrader          Omaha  NE              F  2385   5906     40:39.5  1:49:52.3
 

Team - Team USA Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2723  Emily Schulte           Omaha  NE              F    75     75     21:11.1    21:11.1
      2   2497  J.P. Rankin             Lawrence  KS           M   179    254     22:33.1    43:44.2
      3   1754  Megan Latta             Omaha  NE              F   216    470     23:02.4  1:06:46.6
 

Team - The Power House Pals Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    771  Amanda Donahoe          Ft. Calhoun  NE        F  2788   2788     52:30.2    52:30.2
      2   2507  Jennifer Rauterkus      fort calhoun  NE       F  2789   5577     52:32.3  1:45:02.5
      3   2405  Anna Pickhinke          Howells  NE            F  2790   8367     52:32.3  2:37:34.9
 

Team - Fireflies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3489  Nick Zadina             Omaha  NE              M    95     95     21:37.2    21:37.2
      2   1575  Liz Kendall Weisser     Bellevue  NE           F  2181   2276     36:59.4    58:36.7
      3   1673  Deborah Krambeck        Omaha  NE              F  2182   4458     36:59.4  1:35:36.1
 

Team - Team Godspeed Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3444  Grace Wooldridge        Edina  MN              F  1155   1155     28:40.1    28:40.1
      2    158  Anna Balling            Glenview  IL           F  1156   2311     28:40.2    57:20.3
      3   1859  Christine Luckasen      Fort Collins  CO       F  1158   3469     28:40.4  1:26:00.8
 

Team - Femme Fatales Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2452  Krista Prebble          Waverly  NE            F  2764   2764     51:18.6    51:18.6
      2    357  Aubrie Bower-Prebble    Waverly  NE            F  2765   5529     51:18.8  1:42:37.4
      3    356  Alicia Bower            Omaha  NE              F  2766   8295     51:19.0  2:33:56.5
 

Team - Just Glow With It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1360  Nicholas Holwerda       Bellevue  NE           M  1952   1952     33:51.8    33:51.8
      2    861  Kara Eller              Bellevue  NE           F  2336   4288     39:47.0  1:13:38.8
      3   1361  Cristie Holwerda        Bellevue  NE           F  2337   6625     39:47.3  1:53:26.1
 

Team - Train Insane Divas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2021  Brandy McWilliams       Lincoln  NE            F   820    820     26:59.1    26:59.1
      2   3070  Amber Tempelmeyer       Beatrice  NE           F  1294   2114     29:17.3    56:16.4
      3    856  Kelly Eklund            Lincoln  NE            F  1297   3411     29:17.8  1:25:34.3
 

Team - Offutt/BPS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1031  Julie Gallinger         Bellevue  NE           F  1227   1227     28:59.0    28:59.0
      2   2907  Ronda Sprague           Bellevue  NE           F  2320   3547     39:31.1  1:08:30.1
      3    251  Marie Bennett           Bellevue  NE           F  2322   5869     39:33.1  1:48:03.2
 

Team - Bear+Deer=Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1074  elizabeth Glogowski     Omaha  NE              F  1341   1341     29:31.8    29:31.8
      2   3422  Patricia Wixon          omaha  NE              F  1623   2964     31:05.6  1:00:37.5
      3   2192  Jaclyn Nawrocki         Omaha  NE              F  2013   4977     34:53.5  1:35:31.0
 

Team - Glow it up Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2014  kelsey mcsorley         Murdock  NE            F  1699   1699     31:39.9    31:39.9
      2   1639  Dawn Knudsen            Gretna  NE             F  1700   3399     31:40.3  1:03:20.2
      3   2015  sheila mcsorley         Manley  NE             F  1702   5101     31:40.5  1:35:00.8
 

Team - I'll glow on you Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2275  victoria olvera         papillion  NE          F  1579   1579     30:54.9    30:54.9
      2    458  christopher cabriales   omaha  NE              M  1676   3255     31:27.0  1:02:22.0
      3   2585  gabriela rodriguez      omaha  NE              F  1682   4937     31:28.9  1:33:51.0
 

Team - Wa Bam Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1685  Ty Kreitman             Lincoln  NE            M   435    435     24:34.1    24:34.1
      2    753  Erin Dieckhoff          Lincoln  NE            F   556    991     25:26.3    50:00.4
      3     93  Jessica Andrews         Lincoln  NE            F   559   1550     25:27.0  1:15:27.5
 

Team - Hayneedle Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2498  Braden Rapp             Omaha  NE              M   325    325     23:52.9    23:52.9
      2    411  Sean Bryan              Omaha  NE              M   502    827     25:04.5    48:57.4
      3    766  Jillian Dobbins         Omaha  NE              F  1980   2807     34:21.8  1:23:19.2
 

Team - Glowing Huskers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1518  Lori Jorgensen          Omaha  NE              F   690    690     26:17.2    26:17.2
      2   2978  Jennifer Strait         Omaha  NE              F  1254   1944     29:07.7    55:25.0
      3    398  Cainon Brown            Council Bluffs  NE     M  1397   3341     29:55.0  1:25:20.0
 

Team - GLOW FOR GOD Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1787  Julie Lemka             Lincoln  NE            F  2037   2037     35:08.0    35:08.0
      2   1788  Sophie Lemka            Lincoln  NE            F  2038   4075     35:08.3  1:10:16.3
      3   1344  sarah hoke              omaha  NE              F  2221   6296     37:28.3  1:47:44.7
 

Team - Glow Girls Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    752  Nitasha Dickes          Ralston  NE            F   948    948     27:41.8    27:41.8
      2   3499  Rachel Zatkovich        Omaha  NE              F  2494   3442     43:19.4  1:11:01.3
      3   1513  Katie Jordan            Omaha  NE              F  2595   6037     45:31.5  1:56:32.8
 

Team - Yellow Fever Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2613  Amanda Roth             Omaha  NE              F  1811   1811     32:34.5    32:34.5
      2   2729  Charles Schutt          Omaha  NE              M  1821   3632     32:37.8  1:05:12.3
      3   2801  Ronald Shikiya          Omaha  NE              M  2675   6307     47:34.8  1:52:47.1
 

Team - Here we Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1494  Nathan Johnson          Des Moines  IA         M    80     80     21:16.6    21:16.6
      2   1602  Shawn Kinsella          Council Bluffs  IA     M   883    963     27:19.2    48:35.9
      3   3277  Ciara Warden            Council Bluffs  IA     F  1382   2345     29:48.3  1:18:24.2
 

Team - Ambition Salon Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2051  Allison Mescher         Council Bluffs  IA     F  1066   1066     28:17.0    28:17.0
      2   2050  jake mescher            council bluffs  IA     M  1067   2133     28:17.0    56:34.0
      3   2052  marcia mescher          council bluffs  IA     F  1068   3201     28:17.0  1:24:51.0
 

Team - Flo Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    100  Diego Antunez           Bellevue  NE           M   892    892     27:20.9    27:20.9
      2    101  Kristina Antunez        Bellevue  NE           F   909   1801     27:24.9    54:45.8
      3     99  Ventura Antunez         Bellevue  NE           M   911   2712     27:25.5  1:22:11.4
 

Team - Glo with the Flo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1533  Allison Jurgens         Lincoln  NE            F  2225   2225     37:32.0    37:32.0
      2    376  Ashley Brauer           Lincoln  NE            F  2226   4451     37:32.6  1:15:04.7
      3   1652  Natasha Koertner        Lincoln  NE            F  2612   7063     45:58.3  2:01:03.0
 

Team - Lighting Bugs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     82  Alisha Anderson         Bellevue  NE           F  2404   2404     41:11.7    41:11.7
      2    885  johanna equi            bellevue  NE           F  2437   4841     41:40.5  1:22:52.3
      3   1804  Brittany Lewis          Bellevue  NE           F  2575   7416     45:03.9  2:07:56.3
 

Team - Team Will Run For Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1346  Brian Hollis            Omaha  NE              M    51     51     20:36.2    20:36.2
      2   3432  Maria Wollen            Omaha  NE              F    91    142     21:33.1    42:09.3
      3   3431  Curtis Wollen           Omaha  NE              M   133    275     22:09.4  1:04:18.8
 

Team - Glow Girlz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3515  Sharon Zmievski         Omaha  NE              F  2112   2112     36:01.2    36:01.2
      2   1435  Ashley Jackson          omaha  NE              F  2144   4256     36:29.4  1:12:30.6
      3   2829  Sarah Singleton         Omaha  NE              F  2150   6406     36:32.1  1:49:02.8
 

Team - The Perpetual Motion Squad Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    847  Ashley Eggers-Sinatra   Omaha  NE              F   712    712     26:22.5    26:22.5
      2   1572  Jill Kelly              Omaha  NE              F  1352   2064     29:34.4    55:56.9
      3   1571  Chris Kelly             Omaha  NE              M  1353   3417     29:34.5  1:25:31.4
 

Team - Glow on Girl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2086  Tami Miller             Council Bluffs  IA     F  1451   1451     30:19.7    30:19.7
      2   1392  Nicole Howell           Council Bluffs  IA     F  2222   3673     37:29.0  1:07:48.8
      3   2304  Charlotte Owens         Council Bluffs  IA     F  2223   5896     37:31.1  1:45:19.9

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 14, 2018
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7, 2018
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2018
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2018
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2018
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9, 2018
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8, 2018
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2018
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18, 2018
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28, 2018
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12, 2018
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2018
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9, 2018
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19, 2018
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12, 2018
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12, 2018
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5, 2018
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5, 2018
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5, 2018
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28, 2018
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2018
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15, 2018
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14, 2018
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14, 2018
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31, 2018
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24, 2018
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18, 2018
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2018
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3, 2018
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3, 2018
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18, 2018
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4, 2018
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20, 2018
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7, 2018
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10, 2017
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20, 2017
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13, 2017
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6, 2017
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30, 2017
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15, 2017
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12, 2017
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4, 2017
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25, 2017
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25, 2017
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25, 2017
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5, 2017
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 20, 2016
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Kansas City
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 13, 2016
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 Run- 12K Results
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 5K Results
contact@sportk.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's
Day 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 6, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Longview Lake
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Superscout5K
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com

Results
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
913-703-6736
openmindscdc@gmail.com
www.openmindscdc.com/5k/

Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Team Results
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor/902 Steps
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 28, 2016
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi Long
www.protectthechest.com

Results
Feb 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash - Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart run 5k
Team Results
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K KC Team
www.sweetheartrun5k.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2016
9:00 am
The Kickoff Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Fun Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 23, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 16, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Great
Santa Run
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 6, 2015
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
26th Annual Thanksgiving Day
5K Run & Family Stroll
presented by Sprint
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5k
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 21, 2015
8:00 am
Omaha Mustache Dash 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 21, 2015
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Erin Espy
913-766-1728
gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
Veterans Day
5K Lawrence KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
War Horses For Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
816-516-6630
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
for results Questions: patrick@kcrunning...

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview King/Queen
of the Mountain

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 8, 2015
8:00 am
Who let the Dogs Out 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Hawaii 5-0k
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
9:00 am
Cure 5K

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k St Louis

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
South KC 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Team RWB KC 5k
Philip Alvarado
KansasCity@teamrwb.org
www.teamrwb5k.com

Results
Nov 1, 2015
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Epilepsy
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Womens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Mens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K
Dan Ryan
dan.ryan@safehome-ks.org
www.safehome-ks.org/

Results
Oct 30, 2015
8:00 pm
Monster Dash
Wichita KS
john@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2015
1:00 pm
Race 4 DV Prevention 5k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 25, 2015
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
(913) 515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Girls Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Boys Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2015
9:00 am
5K Wedding Run
Megan Snow
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash.com

Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Boys
Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
5th annual Bill Cross 5K
For BackSnacks
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Boys ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Girls ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Boys ind and teams
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Girls ind and team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
9:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
OIathe Parks & Recreationq
913-971-8563
recreation@olatheks.org
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k Run/Walk and
Lil' Shavers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
10k presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 4, 2015
8:00 am
The 7th Annual Pink Laundry
Vicki Gardner
foundation@stephanievest.com
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
5k Presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
10:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor
1 mile fun run/walk

Results
Oct 3, 2015
11:30 am
Muddy Udder Five Mile Pasture
TheMuddyUdder@gmail.com
www.muddyudder.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
Body. Mind. Character. 5k.
Megan Culver
megan.culver@barstowschool.org
barstowschool.org

Results
Oct 3, 2015
9:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor 5k

Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:00 am
Free to Breathe 5k Run/Walk
Jane Schuster
jschuster@freetobreathe.org
freetobreathe.org/kansascity

Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
UMKC Alumni Office
816.235.1563
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express
5k Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ Half
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rootsnbluesnbbq.com/hal...

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express Run Half Marathon
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...
Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitation
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 am
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 30k Series
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:30 am
Old Town 10k
Wichita, KS
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
oldtown10k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run 10k
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 5K and Family
Emily Mitchell
emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org/

Results
Sep 19, 2015
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2015
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com/

Results
Sep 13, 2015
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 12, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2015
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys- Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls - Ind & teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Aug 29, 2015
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...
Results
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil' Princess
Maureen Lahey
8165694508
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 23, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K Run/Walk
www.headforthecure.org
Results

Photos
Aug 22, 2015
8:00 am
2nd Annual Rainbow Run
Jeff Kelleher
race@kcrainbow.org
www.facebook.com/events/663...

Results
Aug 15, 2015
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k and
little princess fun run
St. Louis, MO
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 8, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Columbia, MO

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 8, 2015
7:30 am
Sock It to Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sockittocancer5k.com

Results
Aug 1, 2015
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com

Results
Jul 25, 2015
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165694508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear you Now 10k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear You Now 5k /10k/walk
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
Kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com/

Results
Jul 18, 2015
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com for results ...
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 18, 2015
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Results ?s - maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
816-560-0779
johnmlillis@aol.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Tulsa Diva Dash 5K
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Relay
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Individual
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Wichita Stars & Stripes 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 28, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure St. Louis
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Diva Dash 5K &
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
PD Donut Dash 5K Run/Walk
www.pddonutdash.com
Results
Jun 20, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Des Moines
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 20, 2015
7:30 am
Father's Day Run 5K
816-474-4652
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 19, 2015
11:45 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Special Olympics
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
www.kansastorchrun.org/

Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
info@casakc.org
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5K Run/Walk
Cynthia Leutzinger
(816) 616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 31, 2015
8:00 am
Salsa 5K

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
American Heart Association
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Tour of Kansas City 5k
Matt Maher
matt@prologuecycling.com
www.tourofkc.com/tour-kc-5k/

Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2015
7:30 am
Buddy Poppy 5K Run/Walk
Gary Weir
gary_weir@att.net
www.vfwpost1000.org/5k-run.html

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k- Des Moines
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Girls on the Run
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Results ?: maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge - 13.1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival 5K
dave Smothers
913-322-5550
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 16, 2015
9:00 am
Panther Scamper 5K
Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.raceit.com/search/event...

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results ?:patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5k
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Nativity School
5K fun run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Lucy Franklin Leopards
Erika Hunt
816-315-2068
erikahunt12@gmail.com

Results
May 9, 2015
7:30 am
Running with the Cows Half
Gwen Schreiner
913-533-2462
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.RunningWithTheCows.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice
Team Results
Maureen
Maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.lakc.net/lakc5K

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
4th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
& Dot to Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 2, 2015
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 2, 2015
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5K
Sara Buck
816-679-5496
sbuck@barkleyus.com
www.corinthdragons.com/

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5K Run/Walk and Kids Run
mcooper@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
Apr 26, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Columbia 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K - Omaha Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
results ? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 18, 2015
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
www.sca-eagleegg5k.com/

Results
Apr 11, 2015
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Kansas City, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 11, 2015
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 4, 2015
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 28, 2015
8:00 am
Barefoot Bunny 5K Run/Walk
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.barefoot5k.com

Results
Mar 28, 2015
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K Run/Walk and
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 21, 2015
8:30 am
Great Plains 10k Tulsa
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil Princess Run
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2015
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Big 12
5K Results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
10:00 am
Big 12
12K results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's 5K
www.wichitastpats5k.com
Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 7, 2015
9:00 am
PJ 5K run/walk
Mark Potter
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 28, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 22, 2015
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi
protectthechest@yahoo.com
www.protectthechest.com/com...

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Teams
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K and Kids Run

Dina Myers
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2015
9:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plungeks.org/plunge/kan...

Results
Feb 1, 2015
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
816-569-4508
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.childrenstlc.org/event/...

Results

Photos
Jan 17, 2015
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 13, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita Santa Run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2014
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
Josh Zabel
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Omaha
Maureen Lahey
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:00 pm
The Kettle Run 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Salvation Army
Ted Dahlberg
ted_dahlberg@att.net
www.kettlerun5k.com

Results
Nov 22, 2014
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Pfannenstiel
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.gotrkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 16, 2014
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Epilepsy Foundation of MO & KS
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Queen Of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
King of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:00 am
Muddy Udder 5 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
9:00 am
JayDoc 5K
Corey Hastings
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
5K Run/Walk and 1 Mile
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Wilderness Run, 5 mile
Kim Kellogg
kimberly.kellogg@kcmo.org
www.kcparks.org/about-recre...

Results
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparragon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 25, 2014
10:00 am
MSHSAA Class 4
District 7
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
9:15 am
MSHSAA Class 4
Districts 7
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race
And Kids Run
Caitlin McGrath
913-789-9443
cmcgrath@horizon-academy.com
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com

Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2014
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2014
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2014
8:00 am
HFTC- Tulsa 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
4th annual Bill Cross 5k
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results

Photos
Oct 11, 2014
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Girls Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Girls Ind & Team results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th & 10th Grade Boys
Ind & Team Results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th and 10th Grade
Girls Ind & Team results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin and Bear It 10K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K -Female Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K - Male Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Kansas City Free To Breathe
Jessie Lewis
(816)820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K Run/ Walk
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results

Photos
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express Half Marathon
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention 5K
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Katie Labrie
(913)837-2826
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazinintheburg.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
(913)232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 14, 2014
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and Two Mile Stroll
Brad Ziegler

dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash Des Moines 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
1:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
Brent Felten
913-634-1215
martinimile@ozanamguild.org
www.martinimile.com

Results
Sep 13, 2014
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K:
A Walk to Benefit Wyandotte
Pregnancy Center
Julianna Eller
(316) 990-3023
jeller@alenconline.com
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Sep 7, 2014
7:20 am
Broadway Bridge 5K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
Jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - C
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5k

Results
Sep 1, 2014
8:00 am
Run 2 Free

Results
Sep 1, 2014
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Aug 24, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Dae Smith
dae@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Boots 'N Daisy Dukes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K Run/Walk
Kansas v. Missouri
Wade and Abbey Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 9, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2014
7:00 am
Farmstead Stampede 5K
www.opkansas.org/events/far...
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC Open race
Male and Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC High School Boys and
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC 13 and under 3K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 26, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Tulsa
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2014
7:30 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
Lynn Dustin
913-385-5633
lynndustin@yahoo.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 10K
Kent Friend
Results
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 5K
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Jul 19, 2014
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
5K Run/Walk and One Mile Walk
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 12, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Ozark, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 12, 2014
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Jackson County Court Appointed Special A...
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Jun 28, 2014
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results

Photos
Jun 22, 2014
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice
5K run/walk
Jeff Whelan
785-221-7026
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure - Wichita, KS
Emily Fuhrman
emily@headforthecure.org

Results
Jun 21, 2014
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run
Jacob Wayman
jwayman26@gmail.com
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Libby Knox
913-236-0066
www.spiritrace.com

Results
Jun 20, 2014
10:50 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
www.ksso.org/events

Results
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results

Photos
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5k
Cynthia Leutzinger
816-616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 1, 2014
7:30 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2014
8:30 am
Heart and Stroke Walk and 5K Run
Natalie Cronkhite
913-652-1901
natalie.cronkhite@heart.org
www.kcheartwalk.org

Results
May 31, 2014
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynee Bernerd
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 26, 2014
8:40 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Home Run 5K
Bob Woods
bob@gepc.org

Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K
Brain Injury Association
913-754-8883
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.com

Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Overall
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Lucy Franklin
Leopards 5K Run/Walk
David Jones
ptaprograms@lucyfranklinpta.com
www.lucyfranklinpta.com/3/c...

Results
May 17, 2014
7:00 am
KC Corporate Challenge
KCCC
(913)831-2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 17, 2014
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek 5K Run/Walk
Dave Smothers
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Nativity Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
Results
May 10, 2014
8:00 am
Running With The Cows 5K
Results inquiries:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 10, 2014
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 9, 2014
6:00 pm
Neon Rush 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Oakhill Day School

Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.oakhilldayschool.org/5K

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
816-474-6444
info@lakc.net
www.lakc.net/run-for-justic...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Lutz Foundation
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com

Results
May 3, 2014
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Pacreatic Cancer Action Network
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.kintera.org/faf/home/de...

Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge 5K Run/Walk
Katie Roder
Katie.Roder@jocogov.org
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 3, 2014
9:00 am
Run NKC Schools 5K Run/Walk
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
www.nkcschools.org

Results
Apr 27, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 26, 2014
10:00 am
MDA Muscle Walk & 5K
Amy Bainbridge
abainbridge@mdausa.org

Results
Apr 26, 2014
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2014
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Results inquiry? Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Results inquiry:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 5, 2014
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
816.525.1480
www.eagleegg5k.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Wichita KS
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K
Dena Morrison
morrisond@cslcares.org

Results
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Women's Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 22, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2014
8:00 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 15, 2014
10:00 am
KC Big 12 5K Fun Run and
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.kcbig12run.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

www.wichitastpats5k.com
Karen Fitzgerald
(316) 265-7178

Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K


Results
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
Info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1, 2014
8:30 am
Diva Dash Manhattan
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Mar 1, 2014
9:00 am
PJ 5K Run/Walk
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 23, 2014
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5k
www.protectthechest.com/com...
Judi Long
judeye63@gmail.com

Results
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K - OP
Team Results
Results Inquiries:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Results inquires:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
Team Results
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 am
The Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Great shirts, finishers
medal, kids run
and much more!!

Steve Blew
www.kickoff5k.com
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog Run 10K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Groundhog Run 5K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2014
8:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
913-236-9290 ext 109

Results
Jan 18, 2014
8:30 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 11, 2014
9:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Springfield, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 14, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2013
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2013
9:00 pm
Run with Santa 5K
Sharon Meek
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 23, 2013
7:30 pm
The Kettle Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting The Salvation Army
www.kettlerun5k.com
Results
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 am
JayDoc Dental 5K Race
Taylor Merklein
9134264042
tmam23@mail.umkc.edu

Results
Nov 16, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 16, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Wichita
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 10, 2013
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Jayme Hanrahan
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 am
Vets Day 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Nov 9, 2013
8:00 am
We Can Hear you Now-Run
for Children's Hearing
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K Run/Walk
Annabelle Buckner
lunghillrun@gmail.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5Mile/2Mile
Shannon Dooley
Shannon.dooley@kcmo.org
http://kcparks.org/about-re...

Results
Oct 26, 2013
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race 5K
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com
Results
Oct 26, 2013
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil Critter Fun Run
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil' Critter Kids Run
Wichita
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Team Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Teams Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
http://www.jccc.edu/laceup5...

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Christine Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 12, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
John Glaser 5K Run/Walk

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
9:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Run/Walk
for COPD research

Janelle Laudick
Janelle@5k4mj.org
913-754-6440
www.5k4mj.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls Results
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run the Burg Half Marathon,
www.runtheburg.com
Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Grin and Bear It 5K Run/Walk
Sonya McClelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
Brent Walz
brentwalz@hosfield.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Regalia Run/ Walk 5K &
UMKC Alumni Office
816-235-1561
alumni@umkc.edu
http://info.umkc.edu/founde...

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Charlie's House 5K--A Home
and Kids' Fun Run
John McCarthy
913-375-7123
john@charlieshouse.org
www.charlieshouse.org

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
Sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K/10K Run/Walk
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2013
8:15 am
Free to Breathe-Kansas
City 5K run/walk & 1/2
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:30 am
BIGGSteps toward Cancer
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/walk

Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 15, 2013
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K

Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run 5K run/walk
www.sportkc.org
Results
Sep 8, 2013
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K Run/Walk
Debbie Miller
damstang@hotmail.com
www.onyourmarkrun.org

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Strut For the Streaks 5K
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.bluevalleyrec.or...

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Run Fast Eat Slow 5K
Callen Zind
czind@powellgardens.org

Results
Sep 2, 2013
8:00 am
Run 2 Free
Heather Duris
hduris@hotmail.com

Results
Sep 2, 2013
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 25, 2013
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 24, 2013
10:00 am
Parkville Days Run By the
Kelly Fricker
kellyafricker@gmail.com
http://www.facebook.com/pag...

Results
Aug 17, 2013
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Wade and Abby Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
7:00 am
Overland Park Farmstead
Kerrie Nichols
913-634-7165
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.opkansas.org/eve...

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 3, 2013
9:00 am
2nd Annual Kansas Cross
Chris Goode
913-486-9611
cgoode1962@yahoo.com
http://events.jsonline.com/...

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:00 am
Boys & Girls Club Red Dog
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@bgclk.org
www.bgclk.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K
Debra Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K
Kyle Stegeman
913.826.2955

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:15 am
Kansas City
Cross Country Challenge

www.kcxcchallenge.com

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2013
8:00 am
Amelia Earhart 2K
Lisa Howard
lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:30 am
Amelia Earhart 8K Fun Run/Walk
Lisa Howard
913-367-4948
Lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 14, 2013
9:00 am
Jingle in July 5K
Steve Rock
17501 W. 98th Street, Lenexa, KS.
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 13, 2013
8:00 pm
Northland Hot Trot 5k and
Too Hot To Trot After
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.nni.org

Results
Jul 6, 2013
7:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith
csmith@ismsports.net
www.sproles5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2013
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 30, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 29, 2013
8:00 am
Freedom 5K
Judi Lund
judi.lund@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2013
7:30 am
Air It Up 2.5 Mile Fun
Run and Inflatable Obstacle
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.airituprun.com

Photos
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Brittany Meek
http://www.saf-k.org/5k.html

Results
Jun 22, 2013
9:00 am
Inaugural Kansas City DEA
Fallen Heroes 5K Run/Walk
Chad Robacker
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere5@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
9:00 am
The Dirty Duo 6 Mile and
Dirty Duo Jr. 1 Mile biking...
Bess Bonewits
bess@kcdirtyduo.com
www.kcdirtyduo.com

Results
Jun 15, 2013
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
913-321-HOPE
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 9, 2013
8:00 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2013
9:00 pm
Run4Ron 5K
Tim Morris
816-872-2788/816-918-3833
tmorris@bcinsourcing.com
www.run4ronfoundation.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Bark N Blues 5k or 1mile
Melissa Anderson
913-558-2139
barknblues@gmail.com

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K/10K
Brent Jaynes
bjaynes@leisurerealestate.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Home Run 5K

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K Run/Walk
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 25, 2013
8:00 am
Run For Rachel 5K/One Mile Walk
Keith House
Keith.r.house@gmail.com
www.runforrachel.org

Results
May 19, 2013
8:00 am
Run for Kids 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 18, 2013
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynee Berend
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
mamkc5K@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 18, 2013
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
KCCC
913.831.2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 18, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Lisa Pickard
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 12, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Omaha
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows - 5K Run

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
liz@mbmeek.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
9:00 am
Nativity School 5K Run/Walk
nativityfunrun@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows -
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run to Remember 5K
Lana Russell
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
9th Annual LAKC Run For
Cory Unrein
www.lakc.net

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Shane Lutz
shane.lutz@kllscholarshipfu...
http://kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
kcklover@everestkc.net
www.outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
Womens 5K results

Results
May 4, 2013
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2013
9:45 am
North Kansas City Schools
Centennial 5K
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
http://www.nkcschools.org/f...

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Cynthia Epp
cepp@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 28, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hilltop Hustle 5K & Kids
Dave Byrd-Stadler
785-864-8047
dstadler@ku.edu
http://www.people.ku.edu/~m...

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2013
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5K
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org

Results
Apr 20, 2013
9:00 am
Purple Stride 5K
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
http://www.kintera.org/faf/...

Results
Apr 19, 2013
11:55 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock The Parkway
Half Marathon Results

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway 5K Run/Walk


Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2013
9:00 am
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Erin Montgomery
emontgomery@mdausa.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 6, 2013
8:00 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
"In Support of Testicular
Caleb Teague
caleb_teague@hotmail.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Running With Convoy 5K
Adam Riso
runningwithconvoy@convoyofh...
http://kansascity.runningwi...

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K Run/Walk
info@cslcares.org
www.cslcares.org

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash Women's 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2013
9:00 am
The Big XII 5k (Offical Results)
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks 5k
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
7:30 am
The Strip Run 5K
www.thestriprun.com
Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Big 12 Tournament 5K
Sarah Dee
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2013
1:00 pm
Whiskey Run 5K
Karen Brooke
mcbusinessassoc@yahoo.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 9, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Age Group Results
Wichita KS
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 9, 2013
8:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
Register online at
http://lawrencestpatricksda...

Results
Feb 18, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile
TEAM RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile Run
AGE GROUP RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K
TEAM Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheart.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run TEAM Results
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 9, 2013
8:45 am
Chocolate Rush Half Marathon
Tony Drew
tonydrew@everestkc.net
http://www.patriotsrun.org/...

Results
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Grounghog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2013
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansascity

Results
Jan 19, 2013
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 15, 2012
10:00 am
Kris Kringle 5K Run
Helston Singleton
helston.singleton@kcmo.org

Results
Dec 9, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K
Lenexa, KS
Steve Rock
913.262.2233
srock@arthritis.org
www.jinglebellrunkc.org

Results
Dec 8, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Dec 2, 2012
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2012
9:00 pm
Run With Santa 5K Run/Walk
Sharon Meek
sharon.meek@juno.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
Full Marathon results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
13.1 Results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
5K Results

Results

Photos
Nov 17, 2012
6:30 pm
The Glow Run 5k Dallas/Irving
Gerryl Krilic
214.460.9339
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 17, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 11, 2012
9:00 am
KU Vet's Day 10K/5K/1mi Walk

Nikki Epley
785-864-4760
nepley@kualumni.org
www.kualumni.org/kuvetsrun

Results
Nov 10, 2012
6:30 am
Glow Run New Orleans

Results
Nov 4, 2012
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
www.lunghillrun.org
Results

Photos
Nov 4, 2012
8:30 am
The OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
I mile Teal Ribbon Run/Walk
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k University
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
8:00 am
Run With a Mission 5K Run/Walk
Mark Potter
mpotter@colonialkc.org
www.runwithamission.org

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5 Mile and

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parrigon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
8:00 am
Run The Burg 1/2 Marathon,

www.runtheburg.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run Walk
Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Oct 13, 2012
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 13, 2012
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...
Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Varsity Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - JV Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2012
8:00 am
Pink Laundry 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2012
7:15 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis

Results
Oct 6, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis
info@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob 5K Run/Walk
Paul Vardiman
http://soe.ku.edu/news-even...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks
5K Run Walk and One Mile
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob's 5K
Team Results

Results
Sep 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org/lawr...

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC 9th and 10th

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC 9th and 10th grade

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Girls Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Boys Team Results

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Boys JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Pony Express Run 5K/10K
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2012
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Lakemary Run for the Stars
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
www.lakemaryctr.org

Results
Sep 23, 2012
8:30 am
5th Annual Free to Breathe-K...
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
http://participate.freetobr...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Roots n Blues n BBQ
Half Marathon and 10K Run
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
http://rootsnbluesnbbq.com/...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
twissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2012
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk and
Two Mile Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2012
8:00 am
Fourth Annual
i-ROK Foundation 5K Run/Walk
Krista Quinn
irokfoundation@gmail.com
www.i-rokfoundation.com

Results
Sep 15, 2012
7:30 am
Paulina Cooper
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Cooper
913-897-1100
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 9, 2012
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 5K, 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K
Benefiting Heads Up Brain
Megan Olson
meganolson1974@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5K Run/Walk
http://powellgardens.org/pa...
Results
Sep 3, 2012
7:30 am
Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Brock Shafer
913.339.6700 ext. 154.
brocks@leawood.org
http://www.leawood.org/park...

Results
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@krunningcompany.comc
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Walk/Run
COPD Foundation
info@5k4mj.org
www.5k4mj.org

Results
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
The Tulsa Glow Run 5k Team
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
Tulsa Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2012
8:00 am
Hemophilia Association
Mark Cox
mcox@midwesthemophilia.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:40 pm
Glow Run Omaha
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K
Age Group Results
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Kansas vs. Missouri
www.sportkc.org
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
8:45 pm
Wichita Glow Run 5K
Team Results

Results
Aug 11, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA KS
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Kerrie Nichols
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Aug 4, 2012
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K

www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K

Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:00 am
Red Dog Run 8
5K and 10K
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@sunflower.com
bgclawrence.com

Results
Aug 4, 2012
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Photos
Aug 4, 2012
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:15 am
KC XC Championships
5K Cross Country Race
*MARA Grand Prix Event*
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcxcchampionships.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K
Judi Riley
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:00 pm
Glow Run KC
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Age Group Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Overall Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
8:00 am
The Legendary 5K
Shannan Garcia
913-378-9622
shannangarcia@kansascityymc...

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2012
8:00 am
Putting The Boots to ALS
John Lillis
john@webem.com
www.puttingthebootstoals.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 4, 2012
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Steve Blew
www.starsandstripes5K.com
Steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2012
7:30 am
Mass Street Mile
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.massstreetmile.com

Results
Jun 30, 2012
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul 5K
816-361-3600
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA, KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2012
8:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K
Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith-Lemox
858-836-0133
csmith@ismsports.net
http://darrensproles5k.com/

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 10k Results

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:00 am
Sanctuary of Hope's" Run
the Good Race "5K Cross
County Course, 5K Street
Course, "Do the Double,"
Bill Page
913-321-4673
wdpage@gmail.com
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run/Walk
Brent Jaynes
www.sportkc.org
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 16, 2012
8:00 am
Inaugural Kevin Gray Father's
Brett Vena
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 10, 2012
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Womens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Mens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile 4 x 1 mile relay

steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 9, 2012
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
May 28, 2012
8:40 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 28, 2012
8:00 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run
8k Results

Results
May 26, 2012
8:00 am
StopGap 5K Run/Walk
Julie Krische
http://www.stopgapincorpora...
jcochran@amfam.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 20, 2012
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Dot to Dot Kids Trot
Kelly Klover
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 19, 2012
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon Unofficial
Overall Results. For official
results check the KC Corporate
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 19, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kathy@gotrkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
9:00 am
Nativity 5K Run/Walk
Bebee Schloegel nativityfunrun@gmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/

Results

Photos
May 6, 2012
7:30 am
Run to Remember 5k benefitting
Tracy Russell
russell9116@gmail.com
www.ride4cops.com/events

Results
May 6, 2012
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Kelly Lynn Lutz
Leighann McDonald
http://kllscholarshipfund.com/
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2012
8:00 am
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2012
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5k
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org
http://take.actionforhealth...

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
The Dylan Meier "Get Busy
Livin" Run/Walk 2012:
5K, 1 Mile Friendship
Paul Gill
pgill@sportkc.org
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
Drum Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
sharon.r.goble@gmail.com
www.drumrun.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 27, 2012
11:55 pm
Special Olympics Pay It
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Apr 22, 2012
7:45 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Apr 22, 2012
7:30 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Patrick Hanson
573.268.1409
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org/colu...

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5k and Kids Fun Run (Race
Alicia Nelson
anelson@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer


Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 14, 2012
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway 5k
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 14, 2012
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
***MARA Grand Prix Event***
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2012
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
and Lil' Bunny Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5k.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 31, 2012
8:00 am
Circle The Square 5k benefitting
Doug Cowan
816.912.4484
cowand@cslcares.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Mar 31, 2012
9:00 am
Rockin' Rabbit 5K/10K Run/Walk
Shannon Scribner
shannons.rsvp@gmail.com
www.rockinrabbit2012.com

Results
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overall Finish Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2012
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Pats
10K Age Group results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Pats
2 mile age groups
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5k Run/Walk
316.265.7178
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2012
8:00 am
23rd Annual Shamrock Shuffle
Ellen Young
785-749-6677
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...

Results
Mar 3, 2012
8:30 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run/Walk
Cathy Knight
catherineK58@gmail.com
www.mufindiorphans.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Open Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Couples/Open Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love 2 Run
Age Group Results

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 mile
Single Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runku.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Patrick Hansen
readysetresults@gmail.com
www.love2runmu.com

Results
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
8:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2012
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Amber Hellwig
hellwiga@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Jan 21, 2012
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Jelly Bean Kids Run

Troy Fitzgerald
www.battleofthebean5k.com
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 10, 2011
8:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K Springfield

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Dec 4, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 13, 2011
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2011
8:00 am
Buck O'Neil 2.2 Mile Run/Walk

www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 12, 2011
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kathy Stone
www.gotrkc.org
kathy@gotrkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 4.1 mile (if
you ran the 10K and were
turned early you are now

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 10K

Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org

Results
Nov 6, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Inside Out Race
5k Run/Walk & 1 Mile Run/Walk
Joe Lieberman
913.345.2121
info@jocoihn.com
www.sportkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run for SAFE
Aaron Goff
(816) 504-2840
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Donnelly Dash 5K Run/Walk
Emily Buckley
ebuckley@donnelly.edu
http://events.r20.constantc...

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Shoal Creek Living History
Wilderness Run 5 Mile
Shannon Dooley
816.513.7675
shannon_dooley@kcmo.org
www.kcmo.org

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5k Run, 1
mile fun run & post race
Nikki Frerker
nikkifrerker@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 29, 2011
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K - Lil\'
Monsters fun runScary
KC Running Company
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2011
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5k for Backsnack
Angie Heer
aheer@harvesters.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
7:30 am
Touched By Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Lindsay Roden
lindsaytbcf@live.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks 5K
Jaclyn Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.com

Results
Oct 16, 2011
1:00 pm
Crunchy Chicken Challenge 5K Run

kuhabitat@gmail.com
http://www.kuhabitatforhuma...

Results
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Bert Nash Dash - King of
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:30 am
Nash Dash 5K/10K Run/Walk
Cindy Hart
chart@bertnash.org
http://www.bertnashdashbash...

Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Gardner
816-516-4767
www.stephanievest.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
Grin & Bear It 10k
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K and 10K
Sonya McLelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Panther Scamper

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Centerpoint Striders
For Health 5K
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 2, 2011
7:30 am
Gladfest Scarecrow Run
Tina Spallo
tinas@gladstone.mo.us

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Girls Team results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 25, 2011
8:30 am
KC Free to Breathe 5K
register at -
http://participate.freetobr...' target='_blank'>juliasarmy@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
8:00 am
Prairie Elementary School
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/Walk
This is a evening race
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 18, 2011
7:30 am
The Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and 2 mile Fun Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
9:00 am
Stop Child Trafficking
Jennifer Newman
212.333.SCTN
KansasCity@SCTNow.org

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run
5K Cross Country Run
Phil Vardiman
785-864-0709

Results
Sep 10, 2011
8:00 am
Run Fast, Eat Slow 5K Run/Walk
Callen Fairchild
816.697.2600
czind@powellgardens.com
www.powellgardens.org

Results

Photos
Sep 5, 2011
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 28, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Juli Watkins
jwatkins@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 20, 2011
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K
Missouri v. Kansas
Wade Thomas
http://www.therivalryrun.org/

Results

Photos
Aug 13, 2011
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 10K Results
Troy Ftizgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Lakemary Center
Run for the Stars 5K
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
http://www.lakemaryctr.org/...

Results
Aug 6, 2011
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Odessa Puddle Jumper 5K Run/Walk
Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us

Results
Jul 30, 2011
7:15 am
Course of Dreams
13 and under 3K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course of Dreams
HS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:30 am
Course of Dreams
Open Male 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:00 am
Course of Dreams
Open Female 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course Of Dreams 5K
Open Cross Country Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.courseofdreamsXC.com

Photos
Jul 24, 2011
9:00 am
Run For Tuscaloosa 5K Run/Walk
Abby Jewell
aejewell@crimson.ua.edu
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results

Photos
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Jingle in July 5K run/walk,
benefiting the Arthritis
Steve Rock
913.262.2233, ext. 109
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
http://istart2finish.org/5k...

Results
Jul 17, 2011
7:30 am
Run For Cooperstown 5K Run/Walk
Karla Degginger
kjdeg@live.com
www.runforcooperstown.com

Results
Jul 9, 2011
7:30 pm
Rock The Crossroads 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:30 am
Mass Street Mile - Under 18
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:50 am
Mass Street Mile - Mens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
10:20 am
Mass Street Mile - Womens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 18, 2011
8:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K road course
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 18, 2011
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
2nd Annual Peculiar 5K Run/Walk
for the Art Walk
http://www.downtownpeculiar...
816-806-3698

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K run/wak (formerly


Julissa Flanders
913-638-0563
lucky_23@hotmail.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
8:00 am
Feed The Need 5K Run/Walk
Greg Baldwin
greg.baldwin@jocogov.org
913-715-2609
http://treasurer.jocogov.or...

Results
May 30, 2011
8:45 am
Amy Thompson Run 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30, 2011
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 22, 2011
9:30 am
Drum Run 5K
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
jeffgoble@aol.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul Classic
Benefiting Boys and Girls Clubs
Dina Myers
816-361-3600 X124
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
8:00 am
Johnson County
Girls On The Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kstone@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 14, 2011
7:30 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
www.runningwiththecows.com
Results
May 14, 2011
7:45 am
Running with the Cows 5K

www.runningwiththecows.com

Results
May 14, 2011
8:00 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run
Benefiting AIDS and orphan
Cathy Knight
catherinek58@gmail.com
http://lawrencefoxtrot.webs...

Results
May 14, 2011
8:30 am
5K Run For Hope
http://hopeforraytown.com/5...
Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Let's Get Physical 5K and
Jessica Karlson and Katie Tallman
letsgetphysical5K@gmail.com

Results
May 7, 2011
9:00 am
Main Street Mile
Ashley Lee
816.753.3820
alee@maincor.org
www.kcmainstreetmile.org

Results
May 6, 2011
6:00 pm
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 30, 2011
3:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
4 X 1 Mile Relay


Brent Felten
felten4ksu@yahoo.com
http://www.ozanamguild.org/...

Results
Apr 30, 2011
8:00 am
7th Street Casino
Stride For Life 5K Run/Walk
Brandi Severson
bseverson@wyandottecasinos.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Apr 29, 2011
11:55 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913-236-9290
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 23, 2011
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 9, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K run/walk
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 2, 2011
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway
10K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2011
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 19, 2011
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12, 2011
8:30 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 5, 2011
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Women's Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Feb 27, 2011
9:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judy Long
savetheboobies@sunflower.com
www.active.com

Results
Feb 13, 2011
9:00 am
Love 2 Run KC
4 Mile run/walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runkc.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2011
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913.236.9290 x.109
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansasc...

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2010
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Steve Rock
913.262.2233 x 109
srock@arthritis.org
http://jbrkc.kintera.org

Results
Dec 5, 2010
9:00 am
Great Santa Run
5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816.204.1780
http://www.sportkc.org

Results