Archived Results / Photos

    Race Calendar       Services

The Tulsa Glow Run 5k Team Results

Date: 2012-08-25

Contact: steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Click Here to View Photos of this Race!

Results:

Glow Run Tulsa

Glow Run Tulsa

August 25, 2012


Kansas City Running Company www.kcrunningcompany.com

Final Team Results

5K

Team - GLOWbtrotters Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:22:41.53

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3755  Nathan Riley            Miami  OK              M     1      1    18:23.35   18:23.35
      2    448  Shaun Boyd              Miami  OK              M    10     11    19:58.83   38:22.18
      3   2887  Dylan McCoy             Miami  OK              M    13     24    20:34.30   58:56.48
      4   1448  Jordan Fleming          Welch  OK              M    86    110    23:45.05 1:22:41.53
      5   4929  Lacey Windle            Welch  OK              F   482    592    29:37.52 1:52:19.05
      6     20  Michael Addington       Miami  OK              M   570   1162    30:14.38 2:22:33.43
      7    192  Mark Ballard            Oklahoma City  OK      M   724   1886    31:18.07 2:53:51.50
      8   3036  Sheila Miller           Oklahoma City  OK      F   843   2729    32:02.18 3:25:53.68
      9   4926  Clayton Windle          Miami  OK              M   895   3624    32:21.09 3:58:14.77
     10   1797  Sunnye Haff             Ketchum  OK            F   898   4522    32:22.24 4:30:37.01
     11   1978  Brad Henady             Joplin  MO             M  2032   6554    39:25.30 5:10:02.31
     12    515  Lisa Brodrick           Miami  OK              F  2033   8587    39:25.39 5:49:27.70
     13   2106  Laqueta Holderness      Ketchum  OK            F  2090  10677    39:49.55 6:29:17.25
     14   3881  Zach Royal              Langley  OK            M  2091  12768    39:49.80 7:09:07.05
     15   2420  Amber Keil              Claremore  OK          F  2485  15253    43:00.25 7:52:07.30
     16   4948  Susan Womack            Baxter Springs  KS     F  2492  17745    43:02.65 8:35:09.95
     17   4949  Bobby Womack            Baxter Springs  KS     M  2493  20238    43:03.01 9:18:12.96
     18   1977  Kay Henady              Joplin  MO             F  2804  23042    45:58.89 10:04:11.85
     19     21  Melissa Addington       Miami  OK              F  3448  26490    53:22.57 10:57:34.42
     20   3193  Shawn Nading            Miami  OK              M  3838  30328  1:00:03.69 11:57:38.11
     21   2883  Angie McCool-Nading     Miami  OK              F  3839  34167  1:00:04.33 12:57:42.44
     22   4925  William Windle          Miami  OK              M  3859  38026  1:00:39.23 13:58:21.67
     23   1335  Jennifer Ellis          Miami  OK              F  3862  41888  1:00:41.69 14:59:03.36
     24   4924  Sandra Windle           Miami  OK              F  3863  45751  1:00:42.33 15:59:45.69
     25   3138  Cara Morton             Knob Noster  MO        F  4002  49753  1:04:02.23 17:03:47.92
     26   3136  Connie Morton           Knob Noster  MO        F  4020  53773  1:04:25.33 18:08:13.25
     27   1796  Leah Haff               Claremore  OK          F  4021  57794  1:04:25.33 19:12:38.58
     28   3137  Christen Morton         Knob Noster  MO        F  4022  61816  1:04:25.37 20:17:03.95
     29   4927  Heather Windle          Miami  OK              F  4023  65839  1:04:27.17 21:21:31.12

Team - Coweta Tigers Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:25:42.01

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3412  Alexis Pennington       Coweta  OK             F    20     20    20:56.24   20:56.24
      2   2849  Summer McAnally         Coweta  OK             F    24     44    21:17.60   42:13.84
      3    577  Josie Buckner           Coweta  OK             F    28     72    21:30.93 1:03:44.77
      4   2204  Crysta Humphrey         Haskell  OK            F    33    105    21:57.24 1:25:42.01

Team - Dom-N-8rz Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:27:41.58

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    586  Hayden Bullinger        Sapulpa  OK            M    16     16    20:47.44   20:47.44
      2   1040  Greg Curran             Broken Arrow  OK       M    30     46    21:54.85   42:42.29
      3   2938  Gary McKinney           Tulsa  OK              M    36     82    22:14.42 1:04:56.71
      4    261  Paul Bauman             Tulsa  OK              M    44    126    22:44.87 1:27:41.58
      5   4963  Aaron Woodhead          Tulsa  OK              M    54    180    23:03.71 1:50:45.29
      6   3544  Steve Powell            Tulsa  OK              M    61    241    23:09.54 2:13:54.83
      7   1039  Jennie Curran           Tulsa  OK              F    90    331    23:52.93 2:37:47.76
      8   4796  Sara Whaley             Jenks  OK              F   131    462    25:01.15 3:02:48.91
      9    142  Robert Babcock          Tulsa  OK              M   136    598    25:12.79 3:28:01.70
     10    356  Annie Bilby             Sapulpa  OK            F   171    769    25:48.59 3:53:50.29
     11    585  Stephanie Bullinger     Sapulpa  OK            F   172    941    25:48.91 4:19:39.20
     12   2739  Bill Major              Tulsa  OK              M   182   1123    25:57.28 4:45:36.48
     13   4623  Dawn Vincent            Owasso  OK             F   221   1344    26:41.57 5:12:18.05
     14   1447  Kathy Fleig             Tulsa  OK              F   297   1641    27:41.62 5:39:59.67
     15   3543  Patty Powell            Tulsa  OK              F   314   1955    27:51.05 6:07:50.72
     16   3982  Dan Schmidt             Broken Arrow  OK       M   427   2382    29:11.53 6:37:02.25
     17   3671  Rick Reese              Tulsa  OK              M   633   3015    30:39.84 7:07:42.09
     18   3672  Andrea Reese            Tulsa  OK              F   634   3649    30:40.07 7:38:22.16
     19   2846  Rhonda Mayhan           Sand Springs  OK       F   899   4548    32:22.39 8:10:44.55
     20   1012  Penny Cross             Owasso  OK             F  1410   5958    35:17.12 8:46:01.67
     21   4775  Lygea Welvaert          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1967   7925    38:50.04 9:24:51.71
     22   4776  Luke Welvaert           Tulsa  OK              M  1971   9896    38:51.17 10:03:42.88
     23    855  Patricia Coble          Sand Springs  OK       F  2268  12164    41:08.45 10:44:51.33
     24   1793  Brandon Hackett         Tulsa  OK              M  2745  14909    45:19.28 11:30:10.61
     25   1792  Katie Hackett           Tulsa  OK              F  2748  17657    45:20.37 12:15:30.98
     26   3787  Jenna Roberts                                  F  3320  20977    52:03.42 13:07:34.40
     27   2740  Emily Major                                    F  3321  24298    52:04.31 13:59:38.71
     28   3805  Daisha Robins           Sapulpa  OK            F  3647  27945    56:33.62 14:56:12.33
     29   4704  Christin Warren         Tulsa  OK              F  3648  31593    56:34.14 15:52:46.47

Team - BROklahoma Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:34:53.37

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2737  Chris Mahnken           Tulsa  OK              M    47     47    22:48.98   22:48.98
      2   3074  Ryan Miskell            Tulsa  OK              M    58    105    23:07.99   45:56.97
      3    716  Zach Carter             Tulsa  OK              M    79    184    23:34.73 1:09:31.70
      4   2035  Ross Heyman             Tulsa  IL              M   150    334    25:21.67 1:34:53.37
      5   4021  Courtney Selking        Tulsa  OK              F   166    500    25:41.95 2:00:35.32
      6   3270  Michael Noshay          Tulsa  OK              M   200    700    26:17.34 2:26:52.66
      7   4352  John Sullivan           Tulsa  OK              M   348   1048    28:13.77 2:55:06.43
      8   3030  Aaron Miller            Tulsa  OK              M   497   1545    29:45.04 3:24:51.47
      9   3395  Colby Pearce            Tulsa  OK              M   550   2095    30:07.28 3:54:58.75
     10   3194  Sofia Nagda             Tulsa  OK              F  1162   3257    33:54.22 4:28:52.97

Team - Glo Hard or Glo Home Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:38:48.37

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4717  Scott Watkins           Sand Springs  OK       M    60     60    23:08.15   23:08.15
      2    165  Sam Baker               Sapulpa  OK            M   101    161    24:10.61   47:18.76
      3   4718  Cal Watkins             Sand Springs  OK       F   117    278    24:32.74 1:11:51.50
      4   4393  Travis Tanner           Sand Springs  OK       M   236    514    26:56.87 1:38:48.37
      5   4390  Chad Tannee             Sand Springs  OK       M   308    822    27:49.82 2:06:38.19
      6   1152  Matt Detherage          Tulsa  OK              M   350   1172    28:14.19 2:34:52.38
      7   4481  Jillian Thurber         Sand Springs  OK       F   523   1695    29:56.94 3:04:49.32
      8   2909  Tammy McDowell          Glenpool  OK           F   645   2340    30:44.12 3:35:33.44
      9   4405  Rose Tavaglione         Sapulpa  OK            F   646   2986    30:44.28 4:06:17.72
     10   3523  Ric Ponce De Leon       Tulsa  OK              M   648   3634    30:46.09 4:37:03.81
     11   3596  Jessie Raglin           Sand Springs  OK       F   685   4319    31:04.22 5:08:08.03
     12   3321  Caitlin Ozment          Owasso  OK             F   721   5040    31:16.30 5:39:24.33
     13   3320  Christen Ozment         Owasso  OK             F   722   5762    31:17.44 6:10:41.77
     14    722  Deanna Carter           Sand Springs  OK       F   751   6513    31:24.30 6:42:06.07
     15   3310  Lindsey Overton         Sand Springs  OK       F   814   7327    31:50.89 7:13:56.96
     16    937  Carey Corbin            Tulsa  OK              F  1027   8354    33:09.18 7:47:06.14
     17   1151  Chanista Detherage      Tulsa  OK              F  1029   9383    33:09.44 8:20:15.58
     18   2945  Paula McKnight          Sand Springs  OK       F  1246  10629    34:18.59 8:54:34.17
     19   1475  Tiffany Foster          Sand Springs  OK       F  1248  11877    34:19.02 9:28:53.19
     20   4506  Jason Tolbert           Sand Springs  OK       M  1562  13439    36:07.11 10:05:00.30
     21   1963  Vanessa Heavener        Tulsa  OK              F  1563  15002    36:07.39 10:41:07.69
     22   4505  Deena Tolbert           Sand Springs  OK       F  1565  16567    36:07.95 11:17:15.64
     23   1526  Katie Freeman           Sand Springs  OK       F  2023  18590    39:19.45 11:56:35.09
     24   1263  Jonathan Dupee          Sand Springs  OK       M  2983  21573    48:01.31 12:44:36.40
     25   1262  Sharleen Dupee          Sand Springs  OK       F  2984  24557    48:01.91 13:32:38.31
     26   4716  Stephanie Watkins       Sand Springs  OK       F  3139  27696    49:59.34 14:22:37.65
     27   4496  Brandi Tippit           Sand Springs  OK       F  3205  30901    50:47.37 15:13:25.02
     28    774  Camrie Chatham          Sand Springs  OK       F  3206  34107    50:47.52 16:04:12.54
     29    773  Shannon Chatham         Sand Springs  OK       F  3214  37321    50:48.91 16:55:01.45
     30   3207  Amy Neal                Sand Springs  OK       F  4198  41519  1:12:19.71 18:07:21.16

Team - Glow, peace and chicken grease Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:39:35.32

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4901  Bryson Willis           Tulsa  OK              M     6      6    19:37.08   19:37.08
      2   4900  James Willis            Tulsa  OK              M    48     54    22:51.91   42:28.99
      3   1009  Amber Crisp             Tulsa  OK              F   266    320    27:19.87 1:09:48.86
      4   3421  Jeff Pereschuk          Tulsa  OK              M   500    820    29:46.46 1:39:35.32
      5   2960  Mike McNulty            Tulsa  OK              M   502   1322    29:46.59 2:09:21.91
      6   4208  Mona Smith              Broken Arrow  OK       F  3844   5166  1:00:13.49 3:09:35.40
      7   3863  Rachelle Ross           Brokrn Arrow  OK       F  3966   9132  1:02:43.46 4:12:18.86
      8   3864  Christopher Ross        Broken Arrow  OK       M  3969  13101  1:02:46.05 5:15:04.91

Team - West Side Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:39:48.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4935  Tyler Winn              Tahlequah  OK          M    23     23    21:09.14   21:09.14
      2    941  Marcus Cordle           Tahlequah  OK          M    25     48    21:21.22   42:30.36
      3   1252  Breanna Duncan          Tahlequah  OK          F    94    142    23:55.10 1:06:25.46
      4   4746  Cassie Webber           Tahlequah  OK          F  1067   1209    33:23.11 1:39:48.57
      5   1415  Sarah Ferrell           Tahlequah  OK          F  1069   2278    33:23.26 2:13:11.83
      6   3464  Autumn Phillipa         Tahlequah  OK          F  1947   4225    38:37.45 2:51:49.28

Team - Kickin' Asphalt Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:39:49.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4461  Hunter Thompson         Claremore  OK          F    76     76    23:31.32   23:31.32
      2   2837  Aubryana Matussak       Claremore  OK          F    77    153    23:32.04   47:03.36
      3   4683  Jesse Walters           Claremore  OK          M    92    245    23:53.93 1:10:57.29
      4    792  Melissa Childress       Depew  OK              F   396    641    28:51.86 1:39:49.15
      5   3000  Lauren Merriman         Farmington  AR         F   514   1155    29:52.86 2:09:42.01
      6   3001  Walter Merriman         Farmington  AR         M   660   1815    30:53.70 2:40:35.71
      7   4966  Cassie Woods            Claremore  OK          F  1345   3160    34:53.95 3:15:29.66
      8   1971  John Helm               Claremore  OK          M  1356   4516    34:57.46 3:50:27.12
      9   1970  Claire Helm             Claremore  OK          F  1649   6165    36:38.65 4:27:05.77
     10   3773  Jenny Roach             Claremore  OK          F  2484   8649    42:59.07 5:10:04.84
     11   3816  Cindy Robison           Claremore  OK          F  2489  11138    43:02.18 5:53:07.02
     12   4843  Sundy Wiley             Claremore  OK          F  2491  13629    43:02.58 6:36:09.60
     13   4684  Riley Walters           Claremore  OK          F  3073  16702    49:14.13 7:25:23.73
     14   4682  Jodie Walters           Claremore  OK          F  3076  19778    49:14.99 8:14:38.72
     15   4965  Sarah Woods             Claremore  OK          F  3688  23466    57:20.18 9:11:58.90

Team - Okies Rock Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:40:39.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4194  Jacky Smith             Broken Arrow  OK       M   124    124    24:49.20   24:49.20
      2   3010  David Mewbourne         Collinsville  OK       M   139    263    25:15.41   50:04.61
      3   3011  Kraig Mewbourne         Owasso  OK             M   143    406    25:16.86 1:15:21.47
      4   1510  Brandon Frazier         Tulsa  OK              M   146    552    25:18.43 1:40:39.90
      5   2757  Mike Marks              Broken Arrow  OK       M   233    785    26:54.28 2:07:34.18
      6   4546  Kuma Turner             Broken Arrow  OK       F   271   1056    27:23.51 2:34:57.69
      7   1509  Kacie Frazier           Tulsa  OK              F   316   1372    27:51.93 3:02:49.62
      8   2065  Maryann Hill            Tulsa  OK              F   379   1751    28:38.24 3:31:27.86
      9   2257  Nate Jacobs             Broken Arrow  OK       M   579   2330    30:19.50 4:01:47.36
     10   4536  Scott Truman            Valley Center  KS      M   740   3070    31:21.59 4:33:08.95
     11   3556  Rebekah Presley         Collinsville  OK       F   773   3843    31:35.30 5:04:44.25
     12   1608  Kristin Gibson          Inola  OK              F   879   4722    32:15.57 5:36:59.82
     13   3751  Jason Riem              Bixby  OK              M  1058   5780    33:21.64 6:10:21.46
     14   3750  Jennifer Riem           Bixby  OK              F  1112   6892    33:37.34 6:43:58.80
     15   4193  Diana Smith             Broken Arrow  OK       F  1138   8030    33:47.64 7:17:46.44
     16   2759  Lexi Marks              Coweta  OK             F  1147   9177    33:50.83 7:51:37.27
     17   4272  Amie Spurlock           Inola  OK              F  1219  10396    34:10.17 8:25:47.44
     18   2412  Eric Keech              Broken Arrow  OK       M  1511  11907    35:51.04 9:01:38.48
     19    484  Joey Breeckner          Broken Arrow  OK       M  1542  13449    36:01.23 9:37:39.71
     20   4700  Christine Warfel        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1764  15213    37:21.05 10:15:00.76
     21   1918  Ronnie Hart             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1767  16980    37:21.28 10:52:22.04
     22   1601  Brad Geras              Jenks  OK              M  1997  18977    39:05.08 11:31:27.12
     23   1600  Jessica Geras           Jenks  OK              F  1998  20975    39:05.15 12:10:32.27
     24   2081  Randi Hirschman         Owasso  OK             F  2025  23000    39:21.40 12:49:53.67
     25   3573  Channing Pulley         Sapulpa  OK            F  2074  25074    39:41.68 13:29:35.35
     26   3674  Cory Reich              Broken Arrow  OK       M  2081  27155    39:46.49 14:09:21.84
     27   2762  Patrick Marquez         Okc  OK                M  2199  29354    40:41.13 14:50:02.97
     28   4081  Amanda Shirey           Sapulpa  OK            F  2221  31575    40:48.43 15:30:51.40
     29   3558  Nakita Presnell         Sapulpa  OK            F  2241  33816    40:57.69 16:11:49.09
     30   4681  Brittny Walmer          Coweta  OK             F  2336  36152    41:42.72 16:53:31.81
     31   1237  Tara Draker             Sapulpa  OK            F  2568  38720    43:51.67 17:37:23.48
     32   4082  Angela Shirey           Sapulpa  OK            F  2599  41319    44:10.21 18:21:33.69
     33   3204  Lori Naufel             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2604  43923    44:12.48 19:05:46.17
     34   4080  Shanna Shires           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2607  46530    44:13.80 19:49:59.97
     35   4000  Jennifer Schroeder      Broken Arrow  OK       F  2684  49214    44:43.43 20:34:43.40
     36   2411  Raven Keech             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2847  52061    46:25.86 21:21:09.26
     37    485  Angela Breeckner        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2881  54942    46:45.52 22:07:54.78
     38   2758  Jacqueline Marks        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2962  57904    47:45.28 22:55:40.06
     39   3390  Cassidy Payne           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3487  61391    53:55.03 23:49:35.09
     40   4462  Elizabeth Thompson      Broken Arrow  OK       F  3489  64880    53:56.74 24:43:31.83
     41   3389  Whitney Payne           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3492  68372    53:58.07 25:37:29.90
     42   1249  Ladonna Duckett         Glenpool  OK           F  3794  72166    59:32.16 26:37:02.06
     43   3813  Josh Robinson           Sapulpa  OK            M  3798  75964    59:34.37 27:36:36.43
     44   4627  Sharon Vincent          Jenks  OK              F  3799  79763    59:34.84 28:36:11.27
     45    534  Vanessa Brown           Tulsa  OK              F  4005  83768  1:04:04.33 29:40:15.60
     46   4779  Channing Wendt          Tulsa  OK              M  4006  87774  1:04:05.50 30:44:21.10
     47   4778  Cherinda Wendt          Tulsa  OK              F  4007  91781  1:04:05.62 31:48:26.72

Team - G & G Dozer Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:41:48.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2317  Billie Johnson          Copan  OK              F    52     52    22:57.61   22:57.61
      2   4652  Jessica Waits           Copan  OK              F    73    125    23:22.49   46:20.10
      3    946  Katey Core              Bartlesville  OK       F   302    427    27:44.28 1:14:04.38
      4   2318  Jason Johnson           Copan  OK              M   303    730    27:44.46 1:41:48.84
      5   3844  Jeremy Rogers           Bartlesville  OK       M   305   1035    27:44.68 2:09:33.52
      6   1124  Rick Deckard            Bartlesvile  OK        M  1667   2702    36:44.60 2:46:18.12
      7    330  Mike Benton             Bartlesville  OK       M  1671   4373    36:45.32 3:23:03.44
      8   2660  Erin Lively             Bartlesville  OK       F  3365   7738    52:24.87 4:15:28.31
      9   1469  Marshall Foreman        Copan  OK              M  3444  11182    53:22.04 5:08:50.35
     10   4651  Patrick Waits           Copan  OK              M  3445  14627    53:22.07 6:02:12.42
     11   1470  Tiffany Foreman         Copan  OK              F  3453  18080    53:23.95 6:55:36.37
     12   4968  Laci Woods              Bartlesville  OK       F  3872  21952  1:00:55.92 7:56:32.29
     13    802  Robin Chriestenson      Bartlesville  OK       F  3873  25825  1:00:56.42 8:57:28.71
     14    331  Amanda Benton           Bartlesville  OK       F  3877  29702  1:00:57.18 9:58:25.89

Team - Lambda Fly Awesome Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:43:24.61

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2893  Casey McCreery          Tulsa  OK              M   106    106    24:19.22   24:19.22
      2   2486  Zack Kirkendoll         Broken Arrow  OK       M   107    213    24:19.33   48:38.55
      3   2487  Jake Kirkendoll         Broken Arrow  OK       M   261    474    27:18.22 1:15:56.77
      4   3037  Justin Miller           Tulsa  OK              M   279    753    27:27.84 1:43:24.61
      5   4781  Bryan Wertz             Tulsa  OK              M   394   1147    28:50.26 2:12:14.87
      6   4083  Reid Shiver             Tulsa  OK              M   772   1919    31:35.06 2:43:49.93

Team - Aaon Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:43:45.82

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3308  Jenn Overmeyer          Broken Arrow  OK       F    67     67    23:16.03   23:16.03
      2    861  Troy Cockrum            Tulsa  OK              M   209    276    26:31.51   49:47.54
      3    134  Joe Avila               Sand Springs  OK       M   212    488    26:33.10 1:16:20.64
      4   4418  Eric Taylor             Jenks  OK              M   274    762    27:25.18 1:43:45.82
      5   3384  Justin Paulson          Tulsa  OK              M   328   1090    28:01.43 2:11:47.25
      6   4400  Mark Tate               Tulsa  OK              M   386   1476    28:42.80 2:40:30.05
      7   1982  Daniel Henderson        Sand Springs  OK       M   623   2099    30:35.91 3:11:05.96
      8   4676  Barry Lee Wall          Kellyville  OK         M  1540   3639    36:01.01 3:47:06.97
      9   4058  Jackie Shephard         Jinks  OK              F  1938   5577    38:31.56 4:25:38.53
     10   3234  Chi Nguyen                                     F  1988   7565    38:58.68 5:04:37.21
     11   3929  Jessica Samarod         Catoosa  OK            F  2752  10317    45:21.73 5:49:58.94
     12   3022  Glenn Milam             Tulsa  OK              M  3195  13512    50:39.26 6:40:38.20
     13   3021  Carmen Milam            Tulsa  OK              F  3197  16709    50:39.39 7:31:17.59
     14    686  Billy Carder            Sapulpa  OK            M  3364  20073    52:24.48 8:23:42.07
     15   1396  Shawn Fairley           Tulsa  OK              M  3622  23695    56:04.83 9:19:46.90
     16   1515  Matthew Frederick       Sapulpa  OK            M  3623  27318    56:05.05 10:15:51.95

Team - BCT Get Up and Glow Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:44:19.23

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2523  Matt Krafft             Jenks  OK              M   105    105    24:13.01   24:13.01
      2   2522  Larissa Krafft          Jenks  OK              F   118    223    24:36.92   48:49.93
      3    924  Sally Cookson           Tulsa  OK              F   185    408    26:00.95 1:14:50.88
      4   3994  Janatha Schreiner       Tulsa  OK              F   454    862    29:28.35 1:44:19.23
      5   1148  Jarrett Determan        Tulsa  OK              M   905   1767    32:24.22 2:16:43.45
      6   1149  Deedra Determan         Tulsa  OK              F   906   2673    32:24.64 2:49:08.09
      7   2965  Bethany McWhorter       Tulsa  OK              F   961   3634    32:41.18 3:21:49.27
      8   3371  Shay Patterson          Jenks  OK              F   966   4600    32:43.28 3:54:32.55
      9   3964  Craig Sc                Tulsa  OK              M   976   5576    32:46.20 4:27:18.75
     10   2212  Shannan Hurst           Tulsa  OK              F  1994   7570    39:02.11 5:06:20.86
     11   4449  Lydia Thomas            Jenks  OK              F  2308   9878    41:32.97 5:47:53.83
     12   3535  Sarah Potter            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2315  12193    41:36.05 6:29:29.88
     13   3536  Bryan Potter            Broken Arrow  OK       M  2316  14509    41:36.68 7:11:06.56
     14   4434  Kortney Templeton       Broken Arrow  OK       F  3433  17942    53:12.15 8:04:18.71
     15   4432  Tawnya Templeton        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3436  21378    53:12.26 8:57:30.97
     16   4435  Baylea Templeton        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3937  25315  1:01:59.19 9:59:30.16
     17   4433  Marty Templeton         Broken Arrow  OK       M  3938  29253  1:02:00.15 11:01:30.31

Team - NBCRC RJW Club Team#2 Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:44:38.29

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2129  Vicki Honas             Medicine Lodge  KS     F    97     97    24:06.47   24:06.47
      2   4107  Debbie Silvester        Medicine Lodge  KS     F   104    201    24:11.95   48:18.42
      3   3616  Brandee Randels         Medicine Lodge  KS     F   183    384    25:58.67 1:14:17.09
      4   2022  Tammy Herrington        Wellington  KS         F   582    966    30:21.20 1:44:38.29

Team - FOMO Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:44:43.39

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1303  Josie Edgell            Seminole  OK           F    29     29    21:43.17   21:43.17
      2    116  Cale Ashcraft           Seminole  OK           M   127    156    24:55.25   46:38.42
      3   4947  Emily Womack            Seminole  OK           F   285    441    27:29.89 1:14:08.31
      4    115  Shalia Ashcraft         Seminole  OK           F   621   1062    30:35.08 1:44:43.39
      5   2308  Sandi Johnson           Seminole  OK           F   639   1701    30:41.26 2:15:24.65
      6   4348  Jennifer Stuteville     Seminole  OK           F   640   2341    30:41.93 2:46:06.58

Team - OKC4 Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:45:42.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    154  Trace Bailey            Bethany  OK            M    26     26    21:22.25   21:22.25
      2    648  Miranda Calderon        Yukon  OK              F   319    345    27:52.32   49:14.57
      3    647  Steven Calderon         Yukon  OK              M   321    666    27:53.39 1:17:07.96
      4    153  Andrea Bailey           Bethany  OK            F   375   1041    28:34.23 1:45:42.19

Team - Boos Chiropractic/ Spine Tulsa Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:46:35.81

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1882  Jared Harmon            Beggs  OK              M    84     84    23:42.49   23:42.49
      2   1881  Anita Harmon            Beggs  OK              F   179    263    25:53.61   49:36.10
      3   1767  Dr. Matt Griswold       Tulsa  OK              M   214    477    26:34.05 1:16:10.15
      4   1805  Katie Haight            Claremore  OK          F   594   1071    30:25.66 1:46:35.81
      5   1806  Ryan Haight             Claremore  OK          M   595   1666    30:25.90 2:17:01.71
      6   3640  Brynten Rayford         Jenks  OK              F   608   2274    30:32.27 2:47:33.98
      7   3892  Hannah Russell          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3639   5913    56:22.80 3:43:56.78
      8   3893  Art Russell             Broken Arrow  OK       M  3640   9553    56:23.16 4:40:19.94

Team - Team Soul Glow Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:47:26.53

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4883  Jon Williams            Broken Arrow  OK       M    42     42    22:42.86   22:42.86
      2   3895  Kyle Russell            Broken Arrow  OK       M    66    108    23:14.87   45:57.73
      3   3049  Josh Miller             Broken Arrow  OK       M   479    587    29:36.19 1:15:33.92
      4   2381  Donnie Jordan           Broken Arrow  OK       M   822   1409    31:52.61 1:47:26.53
      5    486  Joshua Breedlove        Broken Arrow  OK       M  1114   2523    33:38.82 2:21:05.35
      6   4882  Kristi Williams         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1714   4237    37:04.65 2:58:10.00
      7    991  Chandra Craig           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1743   5980    37:14.00 3:35:24.00

Team - Lone Stars! Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:48:03.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1061  Robert Dalton           Coweta  OK             M    88     88    23:47.66   23:47.66
      2   1843  Justin Hamlin           Kellyville  OK         M   160    248    25:33.62   49:21.28
      3   1060  Lori Dalton             Coweta  OK             F   178    426    25:53.29 1:15:14.57
      4   1842  Jill Hamlin             Kellyville  OK         F   987   1413    32:48.65 1:48:03.22

Team - glowtastic 4 Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:49:19.60

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    288  Adam Beck               Owasso  OK             M   142    142    25:16.51   25:16.51
      2    913  Gregory Connor          Owasso  OK             M   144    286    25:17.53   50:34.04
      3    289  Jackie Beck             Owasso  OK             F   259    545    27:17.22 1:17:51.26
      4    912  Kourtni Connor          Owasso  OK             F   760   1305    31:28.34 1:49:19.60

Team - For the Glow of It Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:49:31.89

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4007  Dana Scott              Broken Arrow  OK       F   164    164    25:37.28   25:37.28
      2   3676  Charlene Reid           Tulsa  OK              F   213    377    26:33.81   52:11.09
      3   1518  Matthew Free            Tulsa  OK              M   320    697    27:52.60 1:20:03.69
      4   2500  Kerry Knight            Tulsa  OK              M   453   1150    29:28.20 1:49:31.89
      5   2863  Jessica McCargar        Tulsa  OK              F   475   1625    29:33.61 2:19:05.50
      6   2634  Josh Lewis              Tulsa  OK              M   491   2116    29:41.07 2:48:46.57
      7   2822  Kate Massey             Tulsa  OK              F   860   2976    32:08.14 3:20:54.71
      8    307  April Bell              Glenpool  OK           F  2168   5144    40:28.62 4:01:23.33

Team - Glow Baby Glow! Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:50:22.70

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1092  Travis Davis            Inola  OK              M   196    196    26:13.16   26:13.16
      2   1094  Terry Davis             Chouteau  OK           M   197    393    26:13.82   52:26.98
      3    383  Sean Blanton            Bixby  OK              M   335    728    28:08.13 1:20:35.11
      4     49  Sean Allen              Tulsa  OK              M   505   1233    29:47.59 1:50:22.70
      5   2949  Rebecca McMahon         Houston  TX            F   601   1834    30:29.07 2:20:51.77
      6   3019  Timothy Middleton       Tulsa  OK              M   606   2440    30:30.88 2:51:22.65
      7    318  James Benbrook          Tulsa  OK              M   626   3066    30:37.42 3:22:00.07
      8   1575  Timothy Garrett         Chouteau  OK           M  1003   4069    32:54.43 3:54:54.50
      9     14  Laura Adams             Tulsa  OK              F  1310   5379    34:41.85 4:29:36.35
     10   1093  Lesha Davis             Chouteau  OK           F  1313   6692    34:42.76 5:04:19.11
     11   4645  Jessica Waesch          Tulsa  OK              F  1317   8009    34:43.13 5:39:02.24

Team - Team Minion Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:50:41.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    137  Ben Axman               Wichita  KS            M    95     95    24:03.18   24:03.18
      2    459  Nicholas Braddy         Broken Arrow  OK       M   223    318    26:42.30   50:45.48
      3   1034  Lindsay Cunningham      Wichita  KS            F   377    695    28:35.00 1:19:20.48
      4   3962  Cassandra Sayarath      Van Buren  AR          F   737   1432    31:20.83 1:50:41.31
      5   3963  Kevin Sayarath          Van Buren  AR          M   827   2259    31:55.32 2:22:36.63
      6   3457  Brenda Phakonkham       Wichita  KS            F  1275   3534    34:29.09 2:57:05.72

Team - Vegas Lights Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:50:45.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    837  Jonna Clemons           Tulsa  OK              F    50     50    22:56.12   22:56.12
      2   2494  Ginger Kline            Bixby  OK              F   397    447    28:51.87   51:47.99
      3   2559  Melissa Lancaster       Tulsa  OK              F   403    850    28:55.28 1:20:43.27
      4    753  Jc Chaisson             Tulsa  OK              M   537   1387    30:01.83 1:50:45.10
      5    666  Peter Campbell          Tulsa  OK              M  4097   5484  1:07:42.93 2:58:28.03
      6   4197  Amber Smith             Tulsa  OK              F  4099   9583  1:07:43.82 4:06:11.85

Team - 3 Generations Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:51:04.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4528  Tori Triplett           Tulsa  OK              F    62     62    23:12.20   23:12.20
      2   4489  Wayne Tiller            Broken Arrow  OK       M   282    344    27:29.73   50:41.93
      3   2912  Kelli McElroy           Tulsa  OK              F   510    854    29:51.43 1:20:33.36
      4   2913  Greg McElroy            Tulsa  OK              M   605   1459    30:30.86 1:51:04.22
      5   3319  Kirsten Owens           Tulsa  OK              F   636   2095    30:40.73 2:21:44.95

Team - Prayer Warriors for Debbie Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:51:14.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2772  Marcus Marshall         Pryor  OK              M    89     89    23:49.42   23:49.42
      2    220  Charles Barnett         Owasso  OK             M   113    202    24:27.97   48:17.39
      3   2843  Lindsey Mayberry        Bristow  OK            F   619    821    30:34.93 1:18:52.32
      4     19  Amber Adcock            Bristow  OK            F   897   1718    32:21.75 1:51:14.07
      5   4317  Cody Stokes             Glenpool  OK           M  2540   4258    43:30.85 2:34:44.92
      6   4712  Drew Waters             Broken Arrow  OK       M  2918   7176    47:08.35 3:21:53.27
      7   4713  Kyndel Waters           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2922  10098    47:10.87 4:09:04.14
      8   2773  Dustie Marshall         Pryor  OK              F  3034  13132    48:40.47 4:57:44.61
      9   3597  Tammy Ragsdale          Pryor  OK              F  3035  16167    48:40.59 5:46:25.20
     10   3372  April Patterson         Skiatook  OK           F  3547  19714    54:45.10 6:41:10.30
     11    219  Melissa Barnett         Owasso  OK             F  3548  23262    54:45.40 7:35:55.70
     12   4938  Majel Wisotsky          Bristow  OK            F  3747  27009    58:30.54 8:34:26.24

Team - AcrobatAnt Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:51:18.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    927  Bryan Cooper            Tulsa  OK              M    69     69    23:16.34   23:16.34
      2   4054  Kyle Shepard            Broken Arrow  OK       M   298    367    27:43.09   50:59.43
      3   1231  David Downing           Tulsa  OK              M   524    891    29:56.96 1:20:56.39
      4   4656  Shelly Walentiny        Tulsa  OK              F   583   1474    30:22.02 1:51:18.41
      5   1417  Kelly Fiddner           Tulsa  OK              F  1049   2523    33:18.45 2:24:36.86
      6   4601  Amanda Vavra            Tulsa  OK              F  1315   3838    34:42.84 2:59:19.70
      7   4600  David Vavra             Tulsa  OK              M  1321   5159    34:45.71 3:34:05.41
      8   3642  Amy Rayl                Bixby  OK              F  1525   6684    35:57.54 4:10:02.95
      9   3641  Dusty Rayl              Bixby  OK              M  1896   8580    38:17.14 4:48:20.09
     10   4655  Chance Walentiny        Tulsa  OK              M  1929  10509    38:27.42 5:26:47.51
     11   4055  Tiffany Shepard         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2174  12683    40:30.89 6:07:18.40
     12   4056  Ryan Shepard            Broken Arrow  OK       M  2176  14859    40:31.07 6:47:49.47
     13   4298  Jessica Stephens        Tulsa  OK              F  2644  17503    44:28.18 7:32:17.65
     14    317  Jennifer Beltran        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2645  20148    44:29.30 8:16:46.95
     15   1474  Megan Foster            Tulsa  OK              F  2647  22795    44:30.05 9:01:17.00
     16   4256  Cayla Spears            Tulsa  OK              F  2730  25525    45:10.58 9:46:27.58
     17   2592  Angela Lawrence         Glenpool  OK           F  2757  28282    45:24.47 10:31:52.05
     18   1082  Diane Davis             Tulsa  OK              F  3449  31731    53:22.70 11:25:14.75
     19   2417  Donna Keffer            Tulsa  OK              F  3452  35183    53:23.60 12:18:38.35
     20    756  Dell Chambers           Sand Springs  OK       M  3474  38657    53:40.48 13:12:18.83
     21   1312  Lauren Effron           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3478  42135    53:44.16 14:06:02.99
     22    755  Audrey Chambers         Sand Springs  OK       F  3480  45615    53:45.57 14:59:48.56
     23   2716  Dana Ludwig             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3569  49184    55:03.13 15:54:51.69
     24   1046  Jennifer Cyr            Tulsa  OK              F  3583  52767    55:16.16 16:50:07.85
     25   2722  Erin Lynch              Glenpool  OK           F  3584  56351    55:16.68 17:45:24.53

Team - Kickin Asphalt Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:52:01.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3762  Chris Riouse            Broken Arrow  OK       M    83     83    23:39.78   23:39.78
      2   1449  Theresa Fletcher        Tulsa  OK              F   440    523    29:20.13   52:59.91
      3   2605  Melissa Leach           Tulsa  OK              F   441    964    29:20.52 1:22:20.43
      4   2149  Lindsey Horton          Coweta  OK             F   490   1454    29:40.98 1:52:01.41
      5   3525  Jeremy Popkess          Broken Arrow  OK       M   515   1969    29:53.35 2:21:54.76
      6   2792  Jennifer Martin         Collinsville  OK       F  1532   3501    35:58.95 2:57:53.71

Team - Tight Butts and Sweaty Nuts Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:52:02.34

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    576  Michael Buckingham      Edmond  OK             M   170    170    25:48.03   25:48.03
      2    575  Jennifer Buckingham     Edmond  OK             F   211    381    26:32.31   52:20.34
      3   2891  Mindy McCracken         Tulsa  OK              F   269    650    27:21.38 1:19:41.72
      4    984  Joetta Cox              Tulsa  OK              F   891   1541    32:20.62 1:52:02.34
      5    983  Matt Cox                Tulsa  OK              M  1312   2853    34:42.57 2:26:44.91
      6   3684  Courtney Remington      Beggs  OK              F  1801   4654    37:30.63 3:04:15.54
      7   3677  Ddee Reid               Topeka  KS             F  1804   6458    37:31.99 3:41:47.53
      8   3678  Matt Reid               Topeka  KS             M  1820   8278    37:39.80 4:19:27.33
      9   1909  Brad Harris             Sand Springs  OK       M  1981  10259    38:54.94 4:58:22.27
     10   1910  Sarah Harris            Sand Springs  OK       F  2880  13139    46:44.78 5:45:07.05

Team - F.B.I. Student Ministry Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:52:04.44

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1879  Peggy Harlow            Inola  OK              F   134    134    25:10.39   25:10.39
      2   1969  Polly Helling           Inola  OK              F   145    279    25:17.56   50:27.95
      3   4734  Julie Weast             Inola  OK              F   620    899    30:35.04 1:21:02.99
      4   3145  Taylor Moss             Inola  OK              F   678   1577    31:01.45 1:52:04.44
      5   1880  Peggy Harlow            Inola  OK              F   893   2470    32:20.89 2:24:25.33
      6   3144  Thea Moss               Inola  OK              F   902   3372    32:22.91 2:56:48.24
      7    351  Cathy Bible             Inola  OK              F  2366   5738    42:07.09 3:38:55.33
      8   1632  Amy Gilmore             Inola  OK              F  2367   8105    42:07.29 4:21:02.62

Team - Glowing for Grant Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:52:26.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1636  Lisa Gist               Spiro  OK              F    70     70    23:17.10   23:17.10
      2    560  Laura Brust             Muskogee  OK           F   353    423    28:18.09   51:35.19
      3   3420  Kristin Perdue          Fort Gibson  OK        F   444    867    29:24.21 1:20:59.40
      4   2900  Misty McDaniel          Fort Gibson  OK        F   755   1622    31:26.67 1:52:26.07
      5   4333  Shelly Stout            Muskogee  OK           F  1111   2733    33:37.30 2:26:03.37

Team - TULSA GLOW TROTTERS Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:53:24.60

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3485  James Pierce            Tulsa  OK              M   112    112    24:26.06   24:26.06
      2    494  David Brice             Tulsa  OK              M   289    401    27:33.46   51:59.52
      3    303  Carlos Alberto Bejarano Tulsa  OK              M   486    887    29:39.67 1:21:39.19
      4   4187  Andy Smith              Broken Arrow  OK       M   800   1687    31:45.41 1:53:24.60
      5   4186  Pamela Smith            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1680   3367    36:46.99 2:30:11.59
      6   3484  Jerrett Pierce          Tulsa  OK              M  2178   5545    40:32.07 3:10:43.66
      7   1062  Ashley Daly             Tulsa  OK              F  2270   7815    41:08.92 3:51:52.58
      8   3486  Lora Pierce             Tulsa  OK              F  2678  10493    44:38.91 4:36:31.49

Team - Axis of Awesome Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:53:47.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3012  Kevin Meyer             Tulsa  OK              M   359    359    28:26.18   28:26.18
      2   4037  Jarrett Shalhoop        Tulsa  OK              M   362    721    28:26.59   56:52.77
      3   1721  Jane Grdinovac          Tulsa  OK              F   363   1084    28:27.03 1:25:19.80
      4   4578  Jacqueline VanbroekhovenTulsa  OK              F   364   1448    28:27.53 1:53:47.33
      5   2697  Niki Losh               Tulsa  OK              F  1823   3271    37:41.01 2:31:28.34

Team - Get Lit Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:53:58.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4848  Grant Wilkins           Tulsa  OK              M    57     57    23:06.51   23:06.51
      2   4817  Emily White             Tulsa  OK              F   189    246    26:04.98   49:11.49
      3   4677  Carrie Walling          Stillwater  OK         F   642    888    30:42.77 1:19:54.26
      4      9  Jacqueline Acker        Tulsa  OK              F  1197   2085    34:03.89 1:53:58.15
      5   2030  Kenneth Hess            Tulsa  OK              M  3009   5094    48:21.67 2:42:19.82

Team - OUT-Fit Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:54:40.14

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4026  Joshua Semsick          Broken Arrow  OK       M    96     96    24:04.45   24:04.45
      2    903  Christopher Condren     Owasso  OK             M   247    343    27:08.03   51:12.48
      3   1762  Randy Grimes            Broken Arrow  OK       M   792   1135    31:43.48 1:22:55.96
      4   1761  Lezlie Grimes           Broken Arrow  OK       F   797   1932    31:44.18 1:54:40.14
      5    902  Michelle Condren        Owasso  OK             F  1460   3392    35:33.50 2:30:13.64
      6   3399  Gretchen Peirce         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1461   4853    35:33.65 3:05:47.29
      7   1328  Adria Elliott           Owasso  OK             F  1794   6647    37:29.46 3:43:16.75
      8   4692  Linda Ward              Owasso  OK             F  2510   9157    43:10.72 4:26:27.47
      9   2670  Ann Lloyd               Tulsa  OK              F  2722  11879    45:04.75 5:11:32.22
     10   2671  Buddy Lloyd             Tulsa  OK              M  2724  14603    45:05.17 5:56:37.39

Team - Neon Rockets Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:54:42.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1938  Adam Haught             Sapulpa  OK            M   254    254    27:11.77   27:11.77
      2   2946  Ryan McKnight           Sapulpa  OK            M   345    599    28:13.31   55:25.08
      3   4415  Garren Taylor           Sapulpa  OK            M   483   1082    29:37.78 1:25:02.86
      4   4416  Elizabeth Taylor        Sapulpa  OK            M   487   1569    29:39.71 1:54:42.57
      5    852  Adam Clostio            Sapulpa  OK            M   596   2165    30:26.14 2:25:08.71
      6    851  Rebecca Clostio         Sapulpa  OK            F   599   2764    30:26.98 2:55:35.69
      7   1937  Jennifer Haught         Sapulpa  OK            F  2478   5242    42:57.81 3:38:33.50

Team - Infinity Fit Club Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:54:46.87

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1386  Sasha Evans             Claremore  OK          F   192    192    26:06.15   26:06.15
      2   4745  Stephanie Webb          Claremore  OK          F   398    590    28:51.87   54:58.02
      3   2655  Jake Litterell          Claremore  OK          M   400    990    28:52.23 1:23:50.25
      4   4335  Zane Strader            Claremore  OK          M   664   1654    30:56.62 1:54:46.87
      5   2267  Dylan James             Claremore  OK          M  1379   3033    35:02.30 2:29:49.17
      6   4383  Kylie Talbert           Claremore  OK          F  1390   4423    35:07.95 3:04:57.12
      7   3923  Kaslin Salley           Claremore  OK          F  2390   6813    42:20.37 3:47:17.49
      8   4095  Adam Shuck              Catoosa  OK            M  3236  10049    51:02.71 4:38:20.20
      9   4094  Kelley Shuck            Catoosa  OK            F  3238  13287    51:03.45 5:29:23.65
     10   2265  Andrea James            Claremore  OK          F  3288  16575    51:36.17 6:20:59.82
     11   2266  Tony James              Claremore  OK          M  3300  19875    51:42.68 7:12:42.50
     12   4854  Zenda Willcut           Claremore  OK          F  3801  23676    59:36.86 8:12:19.36
     13    757  Tammy Chambers          Claremore  OK          F  3802  27478    59:37.19 9:11:56.55
     14   2391  Kelli Kabler            Claremore  OK          F  3992  31470  1:03:49.01 10:15:45.56
     15   4446  Jennifer Theis          Webb City  MO          F  3993  35463  1:03:50.56 11:19:36.12
     16   1785  Angela Guinn            Claremore  OK          F  4016  39479  1:04:15.23 12:23:51.35

Team - The Rear-Enders Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:55:24.43

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4255  John Speakman           Enid  OK               M   267    267    27:20.88   27:20.88
      2   3435  Jason Perry             Enid  OK               M   338    605    28:09.67   55:30.55
      3   1861  Erica Hanson            Enid  OK               F   522   1127    29:56.89 1:25:27.44
      4   1862  Nicholas Hanson         Enid  OK               M   526   1653    29:56.99 1:55:24.43
      5   4254  Chelsey Speakman        Enid  OK               F  3502   5155    54:04.16 2:49:28.59
      6   3434  Allison Perry           Enid  OK               F  3503   8658    54:04.68 3:43:33.27

Team - Tulsa Fit Body Boot Camp Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:56:25.05

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1265  Justin Durham           Collinsville  OK       M    46     46    22:48.33   22:48.33
      2   1520  Nikki Freeman           Skiatook  OK           F   674    720    30:58.57   53:46.90
      3   1159  Beth Dewitt             Tulsa  OK              F   729   1449    31:18.72 1:25:05.62
      4   4846  Cyndi Wilkett           Tulsa  OK              F   734   2183    31:19.43 1:56:25.05
      5    252  Chase Basore            Skiatook  OK           M   783   2966    31:38.01 2:28:03.06
      6   1063  Shilpa Dange            Jenks  OK              F  1230   4196    34:14.56 3:02:17.62
      7   2425  Tanvi Kelkar            Jenks  OK              F  1300   5496    34:35.32 3:36:52.94
      8   1532  Christina Frieze        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1444   6940    35:29.16 4:12:22.10
      9   4810  Sheila White            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1480   8420    35:38.81 4:48:00.91
     10   3643  Joan Raymond            Tulsa  OK              F  1483   9903    35:39.44 5:23:40.35
     11     25  Kenneth Adkins          Glenpool  OK           M  1543  11446    36:01.31 5:59:41.66
     12     24  Danielle Adkins         Glenpool  OK           F  1546  12992    36:01.86 6:35:43.52
     13   1519  Machelle Freeman        Skiatook  OK           F  1878  14870    38:08.62 7:13:52.14
     14   4657  Veronica Walker         Glenpool  OK           F  1910  16780    38:21.30 7:52:13.44
     15    600  Sheila Burk             Tulsa  OK              F  2041  18821    39:28.05 8:31:41.49
     16   4658  Zachary Walker          Glenpool  OK           M  2165  20986    40:27.75 9:12:09.24
     17   1593  Andrea Gentis           Jenks  OK              F  2325  23311    41:39.89 9:53:49.13
     18   1810  Angela Haist            Tulsa  OK              F  2327  25638    41:40.07 10:35:29.20
     19    131  Ana Avila               Tulsa  OK              F  2368  28006    42:07.93 11:17:37.13
     20   2036  Paige Heyward           Jenks  OK              F  2370  30376    42:08.38 11:59:45.51
     21    966  Julie Courcier          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2372  32748    42:09.27 12:41:54.78
     22   3670  Anastasia Reese         Tulsa  OK              F  2374  35122    42:10.74 13:24:05.52
     23    750  Lauren Cervellere       Tulsa  OK              F  2412  37534    42:31.40 14:06:36.92
     24    751  Kevin Cervellere        Springfield  MO        M  3692  41226    57:28.28 15:04:05.20
     25   4642  Brandy Wade             Tulsa  OK              F  3809  45035    59:42.65 16:03:47.85

Team - Glow Worms Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:56:33.95

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4102  Calton Sidebottom       Coweta  OK             M   155    155    25:25.59   25:25.59
      2   5004  Christine Yankel        Tulsa  OK              F   204    359    26:26.19   51:51.78
      3   4723  Tammy Watson            Sapulpa  OK            F   894   1253    32:20.97 1:24:12.75
      4   3477  Joshua Philpott         Broken Arrow  OK       M   896   2149    32:21.20 1:56:33.95
      5   4101  Jeremy Sidebottom       Coweta  OK             M   909   3058    32:26.43 2:29:00.38
      6   4100  Kristy Sidebottom       Coweta  OK             F  1200   4258    34:04.91 3:03:05.29
      7   3652  Jacki Reed              Coweta  OK             F  1228   5486    34:14.01 3:37:19.30
      8    108  Stacy Arnold            Adair  OK              F  1352   6838    34:56.91 4:12:16.21
      9   4156  Gloria Smith            Claremore  OK          F  1359   8197    34:58.62 4:47:14.83
     10   4912  Cindy Wilson            Claremore  OK          F  1643   9840    36:34.63 5:23:49.46
     11   1042  Ruby Curry              Coweta  OK             F  2710  12550    44:56.08 6:08:45.54
     12    662  Carolyn Campbell        Sand Springs  OK       F  2872  15422    46:39.14 6:55:24.68
     13     99  Jackie Arend            Bixby  OK              F  2873  18295    46:39.69 7:42:04.37
     14   1446  Joanna Fleetwood        Sand Springs  OK       F  2874  21169    46:39.89 8:28:44.26
     15   3955  Sergio Saucedo          Springdale  AR         M  3141  24310    49:59.92 9:18:44.18
     16   4722  Michael Watson          Bixby  OK              M  3149  27459    50:06.33 10:08:50.51
     17   4721  Amy Watson              Bixby  OK              F  3150  30609    50:06.82 10:58:57.33
     18   4158  Chelsea Smith           Claremore  OK          F  3278  33887    51:32.28 11:50:29.61
     19   4157  Shelby Smith            Claremore  OK          F  3279  37166    51:32.29 12:42:01.90
     20   4378  Megan Sweet             Tulsa  OK              F  4118  41284  1:08:39.21 13:50:41.11
     21   2137  Shelly Hopkins          Muskogee  OK           F  4124  45408  1:08:48.88 14:59:29.99
     22   4425  Julie Teague            Broken Arrow  OK       F  4125  49533  1:08:49.13 16:08:19.12
     23   4346  Sarah Stuckey           Sand Springs  OK       F  4200  53733  1:12:58.04 17:21:17.16

Team - Glowbots Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:56:46.21

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    161  Katie Baker             Big Cabin  OK          F   199    199    26:16.85   26:16.85
      2   4019  Brittany Selby          Vinita  OK             F   448    647    29:25.86   55:42.71
      3   1725  Tiffany Green           Big Cabin  OK          F   593   1240    30:25.33 1:26:08.04
      4   2082  Joseph Hiseley          Vinita  OK             M   629   1869    30:38.17 1:56:46.21
      5   2083  Natasha Hiseley         Vinita  OK             F  1091   2960    33:30.26 2:30:16.47
      6   2023  Shonna Herrman          Jay  OK                F  1720   4680    37:05.25 3:07:21.72
      7   2024  Paul Herrman            Jay  OK                M  1986   6666    38:57.64 3:46:19.36
      8     40  Deanna Allan            Tulsa  OK              F  2997   9663    48:07.77 4:34:27.13
      9   4867  Rebecka Williams        Vinita  OK             F  3404  13067    52:57.00 5:27:24.13
     10   1524  Brandi Freeman          Claremore  OK          F  3407  16474    52:58.83 6:20:22.96
     11   4866  Candy Williams          Vinita  OK             F  3411  19885    53:00.12 7:13:23.08

Team - 3 Wells & a Quah Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:57:19.89

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1467  Matt Ford               Stilwell  OK           M   205    205    26:29.62   26:29.62
      2   1466  Stephanie Ford          Stilwell  OK           F   381    586    28:39.91   55:09.53
      3   5002  Roger Yandell           Stilwell  OK           M   687   1273    31:05.04 1:26:14.57
      4   2731  Brenda Maddan           Stilwell  OK           F   690   1963    31:05.32 1:57:19.89

Team - Eaststride Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:57:25.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2297  Adam Jobe               Broken Arrow  OK       M     2      2    18:56.61   18:56.61
      2   3335  Dina Pankey             Jenks  OK              F   307    309    27:45.84   46:42.45
      3   3233  Anthony Nguyen          Jenks  OK              M  1123   1432    33:40.82 1:20:23.27
      4    456  Heather Boyles          Sand Springs  OK       F  1707   3139    37:02.65 1:57:25.92
      5    457  Robert Boyles           Sand Springs  OK       M  1708   4847    37:02.90 2:34:28.82
      6    180  Kelly Balaskovits       Tulsa  OK              F  1936   6783    38:30.64 3:12:59.46
      7   2215  Travis Hurt             Tulsa  OK              M  2402   9185    42:27.24 3:55:26.70
      8   3883  Jennifer Rubey          Bixby  OK              F  2408  11593    42:30.01 4:37:56.71
      9   5036  Marc Zigrang            Tulsa  OK              M  4119  15712  1:08:42.08 5:46:38.79
     10   5035  Rachel Zigrang          Tulsa  OK              F  4120  19832  1:08:43.31 6:55:22.10
     11   5037  Luc Zigrang             Tulsa  OK              M  4121  23953  1:08:43.98 8:04:06.08

Team - Out Like A Light Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2043  Cody Hicks              Broken Arrow  OK       M   176    176    25:52.77   25:52.77
      2   4114  Brooke Simmons          Broken Arrow  OK       F   249    425    27:09.04   53:01.81
      3   5063  Dustyn Caudle           Tulsa  OK              M   782   1207    31:37.98 1:24:39.79
      4    659  Anthony Cameron         Broken Arrow  OK       M   995   2202    32:51.36 1:57:31.15

Team - Glow Glow Gadget Legs! Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:57:58.85

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1997  Sandy Henry             Owasso  OK             F   330    330    28:03.01   28:03.01
      2   4465  Rick Thompson           Collinsville  OK       M   360    690    28:26.33   56:29.34
      3   1478  Brandon Foster          Miami  OK              M   405   1095    28:56.34 1:25:25.68
      4   1097  April Davis             Owasso  OK             F   931   2026    32:33.17 1:57:58.85
      5   1995  Amanda Henry            Owasso  OK             F  1835   3861    37:45.93 2:35:44.78
      6   1996  Josh Henry              Owasso  OK             M  1836   5697    37:46.05 3:13:30.83
      7    406  Michael Boling          Collinsville  OK       M  3181   8878    50:32.53 4:04:03.36
      8    407  Ashley Boling           Collinsville  OK       F  3182  12060    50:36.06 4:54:39.42

Team - Glow With It Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:58:19.27

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    950  Connor Cosgrove         Tulsa  OK              M   409    409    28:59.16   28:59.16
      2   2292  Kyle Wood               Owasso  OK             M   432    841    29:14.59   58:13.75
      3   4825  Mitch Whitfield         Van Buren  AR          M   447   1288    29:25.74 1:27:39.49
      4   3915  Sunshine Saldivar       Tulsa  OK              F   632   1920    30:39.78 1:58:19.27
      5   2016  Erik Herrera            Jenks  OK              M   682   2602    31:03.23 2:29:22.50
      6   4577  Melanie Vanbeber        Collinsville  OK       F   780   3382    31:37.80 3:01:00.30
      7   4955  Tracy Wood              Owasso  OK             F   787   4169    31:39.20 3:32:39.50
      8    191  Arlene Ballard          Owasso  OK             F   948   5117    32:37.65 4:05:17.15
      9   3855  Amber Rose              Owasso  OK             F  1054   6171    33:19.43 4:38:36.58
     10   1777  Nadia Guevara           Owasso  OK             F  1152   7323    33:52.11 5:12:28.69
     11   1416  Micah Fewin             Kiefer  OK             M  1498   8821    35:44.39 5:48:13.08
     12   4109  Denny Silvia            Owasso  OK             F  1572  10393    36:09.56 6:24:22.64
     13   3312  Nicole Owen             Collinsviller  OK      F  1634  12027    36:30.04 7:00:52.68
     14    437  Rachel Bowers           Owasso  OK             F  1635  13662    36:30.48 7:37:23.16
     15    833  Mary Clarke             Owasso  OK             F  1652  15314    36:39.94 8:14:03.10
     16   1950  Laura Hayes             Owasso  OK             F  1654  16968    36:40.26 8:50:43.36
     17     41  Amanda Allen            Owasso  OK             F  1672  18640    36:45.77 9:27:29.13
     18     42  Hailey Allen            Owasso  OK             F  1674  20314    36:46.05 10:04:15.18
     19    199  Jamie Barba             Broken Arrow  OK       F  1678  21992    36:46.55 10:41:01.73
     20   1521  Casey Freeman           Tulsa  OK              F  1710  23702    37:03.64 11:18:05.37
     21    854  Sheena Coberley         Sperry  OK             F  1716  25418    37:04.71 11:55:10.08
     22   1120  Teresa Dean             Owasso  OK             F  1934  27352    38:28.88 12:33:38.96
     23   2749  Alisha Mann             Jenks  OK              F  1970  29322    38:51.05 13:12:30.01
     24   4800  Krista Wheeler          Owasso  OK             F  1972  31294    38:51.19 13:51:21.20
     25   4911  Kerry Wilson            Owasso  OK             F  2772  34066    45:33.20 14:36:54.40
     26   3490  Theresa Pilant          Tulsa  OK              F  2903  36969    46:57.20 15:23:51.60
     27   4155  Mary Smith              Owasso  OK             F  2904  39873    46:59.74 16:10:51.34
     28   3918  Jose Saldivar           Tulsa  OK              M  3025  42898    48:31.04 16:59:22.38
     29   3917  Jonah Saldivar          Tulsa  OK              M  3027  45925    48:31.73 17:47:54.11
     30   1637  Adana Gittelman         Owasso  OK             F  3386  49311    52:38.92 18:40:33.03
     31   2304  Pamela Johnson          Owasso  OK             F  3388  52699    52:39.58 19:33:12.61
     32   3696  Rebecca Reynolds        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3785  56484    59:18.89 20:32:31.50
     33   1577  Stephanie Garringer     Tulsa  OK              F  3818  60302    59:48.90 21:32:20.40
     34    591  Cheryl Buntt            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3836  64138  1:00:02.98 22:32:23.38
     35    758  Kelli Champlin          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3841  67979  1:00:11.46 23:32:34.84
     36   3916  Joslyn Saldivar         Tulsa  OK              F  4068  72047  1:06:32.86 24:39:07.70
     37    439  Mariah Bowers           Owasso  OK             F  4183  76230  1:11:22.14 25:50:29.84
     38    438  Trudy Bowers            Owasso  OK             F  4186  80416  1:11:27.40 27:01:57.24

Team - Jim Glover Chevy Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:58:19.45

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1799  Lauren Hagen            Tulsa  OK              F   365    365    28:27.81   28:27.81
      2   1644  Jared Glover            Tulsa  OK              M   378    743    28:36.79   57:04.60
      3   4311  Robert Stinnett         Sapulpa  OK            M   513   1256    29:52.85 1:26:57.45
      4   1361  Kyle Erdner             Tulsa  OK              M   743   1999    31:22.00 1:58:19.45
      5   2049  Dustin Hightower        Tulsa  OK              M   788   2787    31:39.71 2:29:59.16
      6    980  Rebecca Cox             Sapulpa  OK            F  1500   4287    35:45.62 3:05:44.78

Team - Glow Runners Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:58:31.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4580  Crystal Vancuren        Oklahoma City  OK      F   389    389    28:45.36   28:45.36
      2   4811  Johnna White            Seminole  OK           F   390    779    28:47.78   57:33.14
      3   1765  Ashley Grissom          Shawnee  OK            F   391   1170    28:48.13 1:26:21.27
      4   2285  David Jennen            Earlsboro  OK          M   867   2037    32:10.50 1:58:31.77
      5   4812  Angelica White          Paden  OK              F  2986   5023    48:02.80 2:46:34.57
      6   3355  Steven Parks            Earlsboro  OK          M  2987   8010    48:02.85 3:34:37.42

Team - Charlie's Angels Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:58:49.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5044  Charlie Zweifel         Sand Springs  OK       M    64     64    23:13.17   23:13.17
      2   3520  Marcie Polge            Sand Springs  OK       F   464    528    29:30.56   52:43.73
      3   5045  Heather Zweifel         Sand Springs  OK       F   569   1097    30:13.92 1:22:57.65
      4    979  Rita Cox                Sand Springs  OK       F  1512   2609    35:51.68 1:58:49.33
      5     66  Desiree Alvarez         Sand Springs  OK       F  1665   4274    36:43.69 2:35:33.02

Team - Capitol Crew Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:58:55.26

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1661  Portia Gonzalez         Tulsa  OK              M   220    220    26:40.29   26:40.29
      2   2228  Cody Inman              Tulsa  OK              M   387    607    28:42.80   55:23.09
      3   2418  Ashley Kehl             Oklahoma City  OK      F   434   1041    29:15.94 1:24:39.03
      4   2723  Bailey Lynn             Oklahoma City  OK      F  1239   2280    34:16.23 1:58:55.26
      5   1743  Philip Grenier          Oklahoma City  OK      M  1494   3774    35:43.26 2:34:38.52

Team - *The New Kids* Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:59:06.72

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    444  Katie Bowman            Decatur  AR            F   300    300    27:44.06   27:44.06
      2   1890  Candice Harper          Colcord  OK            F   304    604    27:44.52   55:28.58
      3   4835  Merissa Wiand           Fort Smith  AR         F   520   1124    29:55.30 1:25:23.88
      4   2624  Christopher Lens        Stilwell  OK           M  1126   2250    33:42.84 1:59:06.72
      5   1891  Brent Harper            Colcord  OK            M  1918   4168    38:22.84 2:37:29.56
      6   2505  Megan Knox              Decatur  AR            F  1920   6088    38:23.16 3:15:52.72

Team - Eastwood's Glowing Disciples Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:59:15.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4041  Corey Shannon           Tulsa  OK              M   191    191    26:05.79   26:05.79
      2   4048  Evelyn Shelton          Tulsa  OK              F   676    867    31:00.18   57:05.97
      3   4040  Kylie Shannon           Tulsa  OK              F   683   1550    31:03.45 1:28:09.42
      4   3717  Jeremy Rhodes           Tulsa  OK              M   694   2244    31:05.86 1:59:15.28
      5   4049  Michael Shelton         Tulsa  OK              M  1007   3251    32:54.90 2:32:10.18
      6   2814  Kim Mason               Coweta  OK             F  1355   4606    34:57.38 3:07:07.56
      7     55  Brandon Allen           Tulsa  OK              M  2188   6794    40:36.91 3:47:44.47
      8     54  Monica Allen            Tulsa  OK              F  2189   8983    40:37.24 4:28:21.71
      9   4014  Megan Secrist           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2750  11733    45:21.34 5:13:43.05

Team - The Trots Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:59:21.18

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2128  Boomer Holtz            Bartlesville  OK       M    32     32    21:57.11   21:57.11
      2   1866  Allan Harden            Bartlesville  OK       M   838    870    31:59.34   53:56.45
      3     16  Jennifer Adams          Bartlesville  OK       F   946   1816    32:37.51 1:26:33.96
      4   1865  Marcia Harden           Bartlesville  OK       F   980   2796    32:47.22 1:59:21.18

Team - Dirty 30 Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:59:27.35

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1079  Keegan Davis            Stillwater  OK         M   368    368    28:29.87   28:29.87
      2    520  Haley Brorsen           Perry  OK              F   431    799    29:14.20   57:44.07
      3    497  Kyle Briggs             Stillwater  OK         M   628   1427    30:38.16 1:28:22.23
      4    322  Tia Bennett             Broken Arrow  OK       F   688   2115    31:05.12 1:59:27.35
      5   1313  Kristy Eharis           Stillwater  OK         F   692   2807    31:05.57 2:30:32.92
      6   2974  Mary Means              Ardmore  OK            F   705   3512    31:09.23 3:01:42.15
      7   1422  Kelly File              Stillwater  OK         F  1392   4904    35:09.46 3:36:51.61
      8    264  Michael Bausch          Owasso  OK             M  1808   6712    37:32.90 4:14:24.51
      9   3147  Michelle Moulton        Owasso  OK             F  2287   8999    41:24.70 4:55:49.21
     10   4345  Pamela Stubbs           Stillwater  OK         F  2294  11293    41:26.29 5:37:15.50
     11   4005  Tia Scott               Stillwater  OK         F  2298  13591    41:29.30 6:18:44.80

Team - Glowing the Distance Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:59:28.08

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3506  Clay Plunk              Ada  OK                M   120    120    24:37.68   24:37.68
      2   3948  Danli Sanford           Allen  OK              F   210    330    26:31.99   51:09.67
      3   3505  Allie Plunk             Holdenville  OK        F   667    997    30:57.30 1:22:06.97
      4   1654  Loretha Golden          Stuart  OK             F  1766   2763    37:21.11 1:59:28.08
      5   4318  Makenzie Stokes         Ada  OK                F  1837   4600    37:47.18 2:37:15.26
      6     80  Logan Anderson          Ada  OK                F  1838   6438    37:47.42 3:15:02.68
      7   3065  Alicia Mills            Holdenville  OK        F  1840   8278    37:47.78 3:52:50.46
      8   2986  Kasey Meek              Holdenville  OK        F  4093  12371  1:07:29.14 5:00:19.60

Team - Glowing For Beer Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:59:31.53

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3991  David Schoell           Tulsa  OK              M    38     38    22:32.87   22:32.87
      2    614  Brent Bushnell          Tulsa  OK              M   493    531    29:41.47   52:14.34
      3   1819  Michael Hall            Tulsa  OK              M  1113   1644    33:38.29 1:25:52.63
      4   1818  Katy Hall               Tulsa  OK              F  1115   2759    33:38.90 1:59:31.53
      5    615  Cindy Bushnell          Tulsa  OK              F  1966   4725    38:48.46 2:38:19.99

Team - Glow Bugs Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:59:42.02

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4002  Chris Schultheis        Bixby  OK              M   270    270    27:22.38   27:22.38
      2   2490  Brittany Kjonegaard     Claremore  OK          F   555    825    30:08.96   57:31.34
      3   4284  Jeremy Stanford         Tulsa  OK              M   689   1514    31:05.13 1:28:36.47
      4   4283  Rebecca Stanford        Tulsa  OK              F   691   2205    31:05.55 1:59:42.02
      5   4001  Terra Schultheis        Bixby  OK              F  1269   3474    34:27.28 2:34:09.30
      6   3119  Cody Morris             Claremore  OK          M  1425   4899    35:21.52 3:09:30.82
      7   1461  Kristin Ford            Coweta  OK             F  1778   6677    37:24.39 3:46:55.21
      8    663  Tommy Campbell          Bixby  OK              M  2003   8680    39:07.70 4:26:02.91

Team - Illuminators Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:59:46.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4290  Ronnie Starks           Vinita  OK             M   421    421    29:06.65   29:06.65
      2    566  Joci Bryant             Muskogee  OK           F   546    967    30:05.57   59:12.22
      3    565  Travis Bryant           Muskogee  OK           M   549   1516    30:06.46 1:29:18.68
      4   1588  Jessica Gaylor          Muskogee  OK           F   600   2116    30:28.22 1:59:46.90
      5   3979  Watson Schiller         Muskogee  OK           M   922   3038    32:30.79 2:32:17.69
      6   1377  Avery Etchison          Muskogee  OK           F   923   3961    32:31.62 3:04:49.31
      7   1376  Allen Etchison          Muskogee  OK           M   930   4891    32:32.87 3:37:22.18
      8   4291  Lori Starks             Vinita  OK             F  1874   6765    38:06.07 4:15:28.25
      9   4033  Debra Shackelford       Muskogee  OK           F  1917   8682    38:22.44 4:53:50.69
     10    567  Ellee Bryant            Muskogee  OK           F  2015  10697    39:17.54 5:33:08.23
     11    564  Mandy Bryant            Muskogee  OK           F  2029  12726    39:22.88 6:12:31.11
     12   1375  Tracey Etchison         Muskogee  OK           F  2388  15114    42:19.80 6:54:50.91
     13   4726  Kelly Watson            Muskogee  OK           F  2474  17588    42:57.11 7:37:48.02
     14   4727  Caroline Watson         Muskogee  OK           F  2476  20064    42:57.25 8:20:45.27
     15   3978  Becky Schiller          Muskogee  OK           F  2527  22591    43:24.70 9:04:09.97
     16   4679  Chelsi Wallingford      Muskogee  OK           F  2686  25277    44:47.10 9:48:57.07
     17   4553  Meagan Tyler            Muskogee  OK           F  2687  27964    44:47.24 10:33:44.31
     18   4008  Halee Scott             Fort Gibson  OK        F  2818  30782    46:06.69 11:19:51.00
     19   1403  Brette Fast             Fort Gibson  OK        F  2822  33604    46:07.59 12:05:58.59
     20    305  J.j. Belcoff            Broken Arrow  OK       M  2967  36571    47:48.35 12:53:46.94
     21    304  Margo Belcoff           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2968  39539    47:48.96 13:41:35.90

Team - Tears For Beers Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:59:47.06

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1221  Jeff Dorsey             Jenks  OK              M   295    295    27:36.50   27:36.50
      2   1425  Melissa Finkenstaedt    Tulsa  OK              F   543    838    30:03.57   57:40.07
      3   3759  Ryker Rinehart          Jenks  OK              M   547   1385    30:06.04 1:27:46.11
      4   1427  Mallory Finkenstaedt    Tulsa  OK              F   841   2226    32:00.95 1:59:47.06
      5   1426  Rachel Finkenstaedt     Tulsa  OK              F   958   3184    32:40.14 2:32:27.20
      6   2640  Mariah Lewis            Tulsa  OK              F  1292   4476    34:34.44 3:07:01.64
      7     23  Samon Adib              Tulsa  OK              M  1296   5772    34:34.82 3:41:36.46

Team - Glow Hard or Glow Home Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:59:49.23

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4004  Tj Scoggins             Tulsa  OK              M   123    123    24:48.23   24:48.23
      2   1232  Kandice Drake           Tulsa  OK              F   535    658    30:00.94   54:49.17
      3   3110  Ken Morgan              Broken Arrow  OK       M   670   1328    30:57.60 1:25:46.77
      4   1300  Sam Edens               Tulsa  OK              M  1189   2517    34:02.46 1:59:49.23
      5   3338  Greg Parker             Sand Springs  OK       M  1426   3943    35:21.73 2:35:10.96
      6   2053  Jann Hill               Broken Arrow  OK       F  2196   6139    40:40.49 3:15:51.45
      7   3829  Zach Roden              Stillwater  OK         M  3829   9968    59:55.10 4:15:46.55
      8   3828  Sherry Roden            Stillwater  OK         F  3830  13798    59:55.46 5:15:42.01

Team - Fluorescent Four Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:59:49.91

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4575  Sean Van Wagner         Cleveland  OK          M   102    102    24:10.81   24:10.81
      2   4698  Emily Ward              Cleveland  OK          F   821    923    31:52.46   56:03.27
      3   4576  Brooke Van Wagner       Cleveland  OK          F   823   1746    31:53.03 1:27:56.30
      4   4574  Lori Van Wagner         Cleveland  OK          F   826   2572    31:53.61 1:59:49.91

Team - Pavement Princesses Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 2:00:33.98

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1348  Kyle Emmons             Okemah  OK             F   193    193    26:09.45   26:09.45
      2    273  Mariah Bean             Okemah  OK             F   380    573    28:39.34   54:48.79
      3   3453  Reilly Pettigrew        Okemah  OK             F   580   1153    30:21.01 1:25:09.80
      4    274  Madison Bean            Okemah  OK             F  1432   2585    35:24.18 2:00:33.98
      5    275  Katie Bean              Okemah  OK             F  1433   4018    35:24.26 2:35:58.24

Team - Team Banjo Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 2:00:41.49

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4790  Blythe Westfall         Tulsa  OK              F   157    157    25:27.09   25:27.09
      2   2408  Kasey Kaupke            Tulsa  OK              F   225    382    26:46.59   52:13.68
      3   1101  Morgan Davis            Rockwall  TX           F  1226   1608    34:12.45 1:26:26.13
      4   4034  Karin Shacklett         Tulsa  OK              F  1235   2843    34:15.36 2:00:41.49
      5     98  Kelly Archer            Tulsa  OK              F  1328   4171    34:50.30 2:35:31.79
      6   3398  Ruth Pearson            Tulsa  OK              F  1329   5500    34:50.30 3:10:22.09

Team - UV Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 2:00:41.76

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3866  Chad Ross               Broken Arrow  OK       M   429    429    29:12.29   29:12.29
      2   2905  Ryan McDonald           Boken Arrow  OK        M   551    980    30:08.14   59:20.43
      3    203  Stephanie Bargas        Broken Arrow  OK       F   552   1532    30:08.53 1:29:28.96
      4   3865  Danica Ross             Broken Arrow  OK       F   717   2249    31:12.80 2:00:41.76
      5   1892  Shelly Harper           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1143   3392    33:49.62 2:34:31.38

Team - Oklahoma Fit Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 2:00:43.76

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3369  Kris Patrick            Coweta  OK             M   226    226    26:49.51   26:49.51
      2    296  Doug Behrens            Bixby  OK              M   462    688    29:29.85   56:19.36
      3   3524  Terri Ponville          Jenks  OK              F   728   1416    31:18.70 1:27:38.06
      4    173  Torie Baker             Bixby  OK              F  1022   2438    33:05.70 2:00:43.76
      5    295  Jennifer Behrens        Bixby  OK              F  1350   3788    34:55.39 2:35:39.15
      6   2086  Karen Hlinicky          Jenks  OK              F  2567   6355    43:50.87 3:19:30.02
      7   4222  Josh Smith              Jenks  OK              M  2839   9194    46:22.68 4:05:52.70

Team - BCJS Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 2:01:01.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    603  Joel Burks              Tulsa  OK              M   194    194    26:11.07   26:11.07
      2   4072  Jules Shilling          Tulsa  OK              F   662    856    30:56.18   57:07.25
      3   3501  Carl Plante Jr          Tulsa  OK              M   684   1540    31:03.96 1:28:11.21
      4   4073  Clark Shilling          Owasso  OK             M   988   2528    32:50.25 2:01:01.46
      5   3502  Stephanie Plante-Burks  Tulsa  OK              F  1137   3665    33:46.28 2:34:47.74
      6   2836  Kristin Mattix          Tulsa  OK              F  1375   5040    35:01.84 3:09:49.58
      7   2050  Breilly Hilburn         Tulsa  OK              F  2448   7488    42:46.23 3:52:35.81
      8   2405  Derek Kastner           Tulsa  OK              M  3099  10587    49:33.58 4:42:09.39

Team - Glow Chics Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 2:01:28.59

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3045  Lindsey Miller          Owasso  OK             F   198    198    26:16.02   26:16.02
      2   3487  Bre Pierce              Kellyville  OK         F   428    626    29:12.24   55:28.26
      3    396  Melanie Boaz            Owasso  OK             F   617   1243    30:34.57 1:26:02.83
      4    332  Sarah Bentz             Joplin  MO             F  1435   2678    35:25.76 2:01:28.59
      5   4532  Angela Troutz           Owasso  OK             F  1762   4440    37:20.55 2:38:49.14
      6   3970  Amy Schachle            Owasso  OK             F  1921   6361    38:23.19 3:17:12.33
      7   4602  Shelly Veenker          Owasso  OK             F  1996   8357    39:04.97 3:56:17.30
      8   3123  Sue Morris              Owasso  OK             F  1999  10356    39:05.39 4:35:22.69
      9   3995  Christie Schreppel      Jenks  OK              F  2145  12501    40:18.98 5:15:41.67
     10   3273  Amy Novara              Owasso  OK             F  2227  14728    40:49.89 5:56:31.56
     11   4349  Patricia Suarez         Tulsa  OK              F  2256  16984    41:05.72 6:37:37.28
     12   3976  Brooks Schauffler       Coweta  OK             F  2658  19642    44:32.41 7:22:09.69
     13   3969  Debora Schaberg         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2660  22302    44:32.62 8:06:42.31
     14   4685  Kelly Walters           Owasso  OK             F  2762  25064    45:26.73 8:52:09.04
     15   4451  Penny Thomas            Owasso  OK             F  2770  27834    45:31.50 9:37:40.54

Team - RUNNING HILLS Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 2:01:35.67

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2056  Susan Hill              Glenpool  OK           F   186    186    26:02.40   26:02.40
      2   2862  Angela McCall           Glenpool  OK           F   288    474    27:32.91   53:35.31
      3   2058  Shana Hill              Glenpool  OK           F   612   1086    30:32.98 1:24:08.29
      4   2059  Kobe Hill               Glenpool  OK           M  1788   2874    37:27.38 2:01:35.67
      5   2057  Phillip Hill            Glenpool  OK           M  1803   4677    37:31.01 2:39:06.68

Team - Just Glow With It Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 2:01:43.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3589  Nicolas Quiroz          Tulsa  OK              M   207    207    26:30.91   26:30.91
      2   3590  Erik Quiroz             Tulsa  OK              M   224    431    26:44.28   53:15.19
      3   3588  Sophia Quiroz           Tulsa  OK              F  1024   1455    33:06.26 1:26:21.45
      4   2048  Michelle Hight          Tulsa  OK              F  1427   2882    35:21.86 2:01:43.31
      5   4079  Paige Shipman           Bixby  OK              F  1905   4787    38:20.50 2:40:03.81
      6    926  Ryann Cooper            Bixby  OK              F  1907   6694    38:20.58 3:18:24.39
      7   2485  Vikki Kirk              Bixby  OK              F  1912   8606    38:21.83 3:56:46.22
      8   4322  Blair Stone             Tulsa  OK              F  2314  10920    41:34.81 4:38:21.03
      9   4177  Meagan Smith            Bixby  OK              F  3018  13938    48:27.35 5:26:48.38
     10   1021  Leeta Cruz              Bixby  OK              F  3152  17090    50:08.50 6:16:56.88
     11   4078  Radonda Shipman         Bixby  OK              F  3194  20284    50:39.20 7:07:36.08
     12   4179  Caleb Smith             Bixby  OK              M  3475  23759    53:42.32 8:01:18.40

Team - ORANGE POWER! Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 2:01:56.17

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     77  Amy Anderson            Tulsa  OK              F   299    299    27:43.81   27:43.81
      2   3423  Michael Perez           Tulsa  OK              M   373    672    28:32.99   56:16.80
      3    570  Molly Buchanan          Olathe  KS             F   480   1152    29:36.20 1:25:53.00
      4    489  Lisha Brennan           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1554   2706    36:03.17 2:01:56.17
      5   1689  Jason Graham            Tulsa  OK              M  2619   5325    44:17.01 2:46:13.18
      6   2580  Alissa Lara             Glenpool  OK           F  2698   8023    44:51.41 3:31:04.59
      7   1688  Heather Graham          Tulsa  OK              F  2703  10726    44:53.68 4:15:58.27
      8   3422  Chris Perez             Broken Arrow  OK       M  2806  13532    45:59.71 5:01:57.98
      9   3455  Lacey Pfannenstiel      Broken Arrow  OK       F  2963  16495    47:45.90 5:49:43.88
     10   3739  Luke Richert            Tulsa  OK              M  3655  20150    56:48.31 6:46:32.19

Team - TNT-Glow for a Cure Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 2:02:14.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    336  Amos Berry              Collinsville  OK       M   252    252    27:10.13   27:10.13
      2   1946  Michael Haws            Collinsville  OK       M   332    584    28:03.13   55:13.26
      3   1987  Traci Hendrickson       Owasso  OK             F  1093   1677    33:30.42 1:28:43.68
      4   1988  Garrett Hendrickson     Owasso  OK             M  1096   2773    33:31.09 2:02:14.77
      5   1080  Jeff Davis              Owasso  OK             M  1371   4144    35:01.21 2:37:15.98
      6   1081  Nicole Davis            Owasso  OK             F  1373   5517    35:01.50 3:12:17.48
      7    335  Jennette Berry          Collinsville  OK       F  1533   7050    35:58.97 3:48:16.45
      8   1945  America Haws            Collinsville  OK       F  2362   9412    42:03.80 4:30:20.25

Team - Glowin' and I Know It Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 2:02:20.70

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1187  Kaylaen Dittmer         Tahlequah  OK          F   152    152    25:23.68   25:23.68
      2   4876  Skylar Williams         Tahlequah  OK          M   870   1022    32:10.92   57:34.60
      3   4875  Hannah Williams         Tahlequah  OK          F   882   1904    32:16.95 1:29:51.55
      4    583  Jody Buller             Tahlequah  OK          F   917   2821    32:29.15 2:02:20.70
      5    584  Ben Buller              Tahlequah  OK          M   921   3742    32:30.56 2:34:51.26
      6   3833  Jamie Rodriguez         Tahlequah  OK          F  1343   5085    34:53.62 3:09:44.88
      7   4547  Jamar Turner            Prairie Village  KS    M  1349   6434    34:55.27 3:44:40.15
      8    866  Shay Colburn            Tahlequah  OK          M  3571  10005    55:06.57 4:39:46.72
      9   2017  Amanda Herrera          Tahlequah  OK          F  3572  13577    55:06.69 5:34:53.41

Team - k(glow)tv Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 2:02:20.93

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4148  Phillip Slavin          Tulsa  OK              M   344    344    28:13.27   28:13.27
      2   4149  Rhonda Slavin           Owasso  OK             F   402    746    28:54.70   57:07.97
      3   1381  Ashley Etter            Tulsa  OK              F   643   1389    30:43.66 1:27:51.63
      4   4736  Melissa Weaver          Catoosa  OK            F  1276   2665    34:29.30 2:02:20.93
      5   4199  Amy Smith               Owasso  OK             F  1870   4535    38:04.76 2:40:25.69

Team - avengers Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 2:02:31.99

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4486  Tyler Tiger             Bixby  OK              M    51     51    22:56.78   22:56.78
      2   4487  Amber Tiger             Bixby  OK              F   237    288    26:57.51   49:54.29
      3   3974  Ian Schalo              Bixby  OK              M  1247   1535    34:18.78 1:24:13.07
      4   1452  Letha Flippin           Bixby  OK              F  1900   3435    38:18.92 2:02:31.99
      5   1451  Emily Flippin           Bixby  OK              F  1901   5336    38:19.04 2:40:51.03
      6   2775  Ashley Marshall         Bixby  OK              F  2170   7506    40:29.10 3:21:20.13
      7   4485  Jana Tiger              Bixby  OK              F  2171   9677    40:29.52 4:01:49.65
      8   4803  Megan Wheeler           Bixby  OK              F  2517  12194    43:18.06 4:45:07.71
      9   4804  Sarah Wheeler           Bixby  OK              F  3072  15266    49:12.90 5:34:20.61

Team - Neon Naughties Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 2:02:38.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    637  Taurean Byrd            Tulsa  OK              M   251    251    27:09.71   27:09.71
      2   1511  Anastacia Frazier       Tulsa  OK              F   730    981    31:18.84   58:28.55
      3   2113  Deborah Holland         Tulsa  OK              F   844   1825    32:02.56 1:30:31.11
      4   2941  Aaron McKinney          Tulsa  OK              M   857   2682    32:07.20 2:02:38.31
      5   3703  Rebecca Reynolds        Sapulpa  OK            F  1017   3699    33:01.10 2:35:39.41
      6    226  Christina Barr          Tulsa  OK              F  1080   4779    33:27.39 3:09:06.80
      7   1479  Scott Foster            Tulsa  OK              M  1083   5862    33:28.16 3:42:34.96
      8   4826  Rebecca Whitman         Tulsa  OK              F  1515   7377    35:53.62 4:18:28.58
      9   2367  Paige Jones             Tulsa  OK              F  1578   8955    36:12.00 4:54:40.58
     10    669  Emily Campbell          Bixby  OK              F  2001  10956    39:06.17 5:33:46.75

Team - Running on empty Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 2:02:41.71

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    361  Thomas Black            Henryetta  OK          M    18     18    20:53.48   20:53.48
      2   1631  Hailey Gillispie        Henryetta  OK          F    87    105    23:45.63   44:39.11
      3   2449  Jody Key                Henryetta  OK          M  1576   1681    36:11.23 1:20:50.34
      4   2448  Christine Key           Henryetta  OK          F  2345   4026    41:51.37 2:02:41.71

Team - Just GLOW for IT! Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 2:02:51.86

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3659  Anthony Reed            Edmond  OK             M   422    422    29:07.41   29:07.41
      2   3565  Micah Prosser           Tuttle  OK             F   451    873    29:27.70   58:35.11
      3   1255  Talitha Dunham          Okc  OK                F   770   1643    31:34.52 1:30:09.63
      4   1256  Tabitha Dunham          Bethany  OK            F   964   2607    32:42.23 2:02:51.86
      5   2903  Mauri McDonald          Tulsa  OK              F  1229   3836    34:14.23 2:37:06.09
      6   3949  Steven Sapp             Edmond  OK             M  1232   5068    34:14.77 3:11:20.86
      7   2653  Julie Linford           Oklahoma City  OK      F  1853   6921    37:57.09 3:49:17.95
      8   1137  Yesi Deleon             Okc  OK                F  2159   9080    40:26.26 4:29:44.21
      9   3043  Melinda Miller          Oklahoma City  OK      F  2403  11483    42:27.27 5:12:11.48

Team - Glowbo Cops Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 2:03:06.27

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1192  Justin Dixon            Broken Arrow  OK       M   339    339    28:10.56   28:10.56
      2   1193  Kendall Dixon           Dallas  TX             F   461    800    29:29.60   57:40.16
      3   1314  Darin Ehrenrich         Tulsa  OK              M   544   1344    30:04.06 1:27:44.22
      4   1195  Amy Dixon               Broken Arrow  OK       F  1428   2772    35:22.05 2:03:06.27
      5   1196  Richard W Dixon         Morris  OK             M  4010   6782  1:04:07.33 3:07:13.60
      6   1194  Myrna Dixon             Morris  OK             F  4012  10794  1:04:08.11 4:11:21.71

Team - Glow For Gold Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 2:03:15.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4374  Logan Sutton            Bentonville  AR        M     9      9    19:56.18   19:56.18
      2   1099  Amber Davis             Grove  OK              F  1124   1133    33:41.21   53:37.39
      3   2687  Tessa Longan            Grove  OK              F  1125   2258    33:42.72 1:27:20.11
      4   1098  Dala Davis              Grove  OK              F  1519   3777    35:55.11 2:03:15.22
      5   4373  Crystal Sutton          Bentonville  AR        F  1521   5298    35:56.22 2:39:11.44

Team - The Illuminati Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 2:03:15.99

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    101  Kenneth Argo            Bartlesville  OK       M   159    159    25:29.52   25:29.52
      2    100  Julie Argo              Bartlesville  OK       F   776    935    31:36.27   57:05.79
      3   1126  Matthew Decker          Bartlesville  OK       M  1000   1935    32:53.12 1:29:58.91
      4   1125  Sheryl Decker           Bartlesville  OK       F  1045   2980    33:17.08 2:03:15.99
      5   3801  Laura Robertson         Bartlesville  OK       F  1858   4838    38:00.78 2:41:16.77
      6   4620  January Viel            Bartlesville  OK       F  1868   6706    38:04.61 3:19:21.38
      7   3571  Kelly Pugh              Bartlesville  OK       M  1872   8578    38:05.81 3:57:27.19
      8   2469  Sara King               Tulsa  OK              F  1953  10531    38:43.23 4:36:10.42
      9   4908  Jamie Wilsey            Bartlesville  OK       F  1954  12485    38:43.30 5:14:53.72

Team - Glowin' Tatas Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 2:03:17.78

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3296  Maranda Orendorff       Gans  OK               F   562    562    30:11.71   30:11.71
      2    106  Ashley Armstrong        Sallisaw  OK           F   657   1219    30:53.34 1:01:05.05
      3   1309  Amy Edwards             Muldrow  OK            F   695   1914    31:06.12 1:32:11.17
      4    748  Jena Cawhorn            Yukon  OK              F   696   2610    31:06.61 2:03:17.78
      5   3912  Jennifer Sainer         Sallisaw  OK           F   698   3308    31:06.85 2:34:24.63
      6   2708  Amber Lowe              Sallisaw  OK           F  1456   4764    35:32.10 3:09:56.73

Team - SoCo All-Stars Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 2:03:20.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2483  Deanna Kinslow          Glenpool  OK           F   326    326    27:58.91   27:58.91
      2   4951  Jasmine Womack          Glenpool  OK           F   458    784    29:29.29   57:28.20
      3   4952  Dj Womack               Glenpool  OK           M   516   1300    29:53.80 1:27:22.00
      4   1236  Sabrina Drake           Tulsa  OK              F  1529   2829    35:58.75 2:03:20.75
      5   4897  Jodi Willingham         Skiatook  OK           F  1531   4360    35:58.95 2:39:19.70
      6   3932  Hanna Sampson           Glenpool  OK           F  3039   7399    48:44.49 3:28:04.19
      7   4941  Kendyl Witzel           Glenpool  OK           F  3040  10439    48:44.57 4:16:48.76
      8   1241  Crista Driscoll         Glenpool  OK           F  3418  13857    53:04.37 5:09:53.13
      9   4269  Shannon Springer        Glenpool  OK           F  3420  17277    53:04.78 6:02:57.91
     10   4950  Uniece Womack           Glenpool  OK           F  3619  20896    56:03.41 6:59:01.32

Team - The Glow Crew Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 2:03:46.27

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    558  Daniel Brunson          Broken Arrow  OK       M     5      5    19:28.85   19:28.85
      2   1943  David Hawkesworth       Owasso  OK             M   436    441    29:17.43   48:46.28
      3   1942  Amalain Hawkesworth     Owasso  OK             F  1797   2238    37:29.72 1:26:16.00
      4    557  Alisha Brunson          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1799   4037    37:30.27 2:03:46.27

Team - The Glo-Worms Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 2:03:52.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    256  Devin Batman            Tulsa  OK              M   148    148    25:20.52   25:20.52
      2   3993  Samantha Schreck        Claremore  OK          F   393    541    28:49.62   54:10.14
      3   1389  Jennifer Evins          Catoosa  OK            F  1331   1872    34:50.71 1:29:00.85
      4   4895  Andrea Willibey         Lawton  OK             F  1333   3205    34:51.15 2:03:52.00

Team - CANCER SUCKS Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 2:03:55.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3870  Charlie Rosson          Kellyville  OK         M   311    311    27:50.67   27:50.67
      2   3731  Destiny Richardson      Kellyville  OK         F   807   1118    31:49.12   59:39.79
      3   3732  Paige Richardson        Kellyville  OK         F   858   1976    32:07.59 1:31:47.38
      4   2369  Starr Jones             Tuttle  OK             F   861   2837    32:08.19 2:03:55.57
      5   3871  Jeremiah Rosson         Kellyville  OK         M  1104   3941    33:34.39 2:37:29.96
      6   2370  Keith Jones             Tuttle  OK             M  1886   5827    38:11.08 3:15:41.04
      7   3733  Corey Richardson        Kellyville  OK         M  3011   8838    48:22.56 4:04:03.60

Team - Neon Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 2:04:00.69

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2312  Wendy Johnson           Bixby  OK              F   149    149    25:20.70   25:20.70
      2   2311  Jeff Johnson            Bixby  OK              M   591    740    30:24.23   55:44.93
      3    976  Beth Ann Cowles         Owasso  OK             F  1209   1949    34:07.52 1:29:52.45
      4    977  Robert Cowles           Owasso  OK             M  1214   3163    34:08.24 2:04:00.69
      5   3683  Henry Reininger         Broken Arrow  OK       M  1360   4523    34:58.65 2:38:59.34
      6   3682  Shawna Reininger        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2229   6752    40:50.36 3:19:49.70
      7   4868  Megan Williams          Sapulpa  OK            F  2385   9137    42:17.99 4:02:07.69
      8   1488  Shianne Fouts           Tulsa  OK              F  2908  12045    47:00.86 4:49:08.55
      9   2286  Ryan Jennings           Tulsa  OK              M  2910  14955    47:01.86 5:36:10.41

Team - Chinese LaSoy and the Gang Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 2:04:22.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1397  Summer Falleaf          Collinsville  OK       F   184    184    26:00.35   26:00.35
      2   1421  Chris Filbeck           Sapulpa  OK            M   243    427    27:06.82   53:07.17
      3   4147  Gene Slavens            Guthrie  OK            M   615   1042    30:33.95 1:23:41.12
      4   1871  Joe Hardzog             Sapulpa  OK            M  2198   3240    40:41.07 2:04:22.19
      5   4735  Tara Weathers           Sapulpa  OK            F  4066   7306  1:06:29.30 3:10:51.49

Team - Night Moves Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 2:04:29.79

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3298  Rebecca Orr             Tulsa  OK              F   603    603    30:29.96   30:29.96
      2   2533  Desiree Krzmarzick      Sand Springs  OK       F   630   1233    30:38.70 1:01:08.66
      3    634  Alec Byrd               Okmulgee  OK           M   762   1995    31:29.07 1:32:37.73
      4    633  Anthony Byrd            Okmulgee  OK           M   820   2815    31:52.06 2:04:29.79
      5   2876  David McClenathan       Sapulpa  OK            M  1272   4087    34:28.26 2:38:58.05
      6   2875  Shavon McClenathan      Bristow  OK            F  1274   5361    34:28.64 3:13:26.69
      7   2466  Tobie King              Dewar  OK              F  3022   8383    48:28.39 4:01:55.08

Team - Glow Chunks Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 2:04:30.38

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4039  Michelle Shannon        Ada  OK                F   231    231    26:52.41   26:52.41
      2   4549  Matt Turner             Roff  OK               M   916   1147    32:28.74   59:21.15
      3   2563  Tanner Landrum          Ada  OK                M   932   2079    32:33.37 1:31:54.52
      4   4548  Kelley Turner           Roff  OK               F   936   3015    32:35.86 2:04:30.38
      5   2564  Leslie Landrum          Ada  OK                F  1750   4765    37:16.26 2:41:46.64
      6   4534  Tracy Truett            Ada  OK                F  1752   6517    37:16.60 3:19:03.24
      7   4550  Penny Turner            Ada  OK                F  1856   8373    37:58.37 3:57:01.61

Team - Random Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 2:04:40.08

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3349  Daniel Parker           Broken Arrow  OK       M   290    290    27:34.35   27:34.35
      2    670  Curtis Campbell         Tulsa  OK              M   356    646    28:20.13   55:54.48
      3   2392  Jennifer Kaefer         Tulsa  OK              F   874   1520    32:14.07 1:28:08.55
      4   3348  Christine Parker        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1636   3156    36:31.53 2:04:40.08
      5   1706  Katie Grassmyer         Tulsa  OK              F  1718   4874    37:04.99 2:41:45.07
      6   4977  Whitney Wooten          Tulsa  OK              F  2296   7170    41:28.46 3:23:13.53

Team - Green Bay Packaging Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 2:04:45.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4872  Brandon Williams        Tulsa  OK              M    41     41    22:41.94   22:41.94
      2   3044  Roy Miller              Tulsa  OK              M   408    449    28:59.08   51:41.02
      3   4873  Charla Williams         Tulsa  OK              F  1073   1522    33:24.29 1:25:05.31
      4   4833  Teresa Whittington      Prue  OK               F  2070   3592    39:39.76 2:04:45.07
      5   3823  David Rochester         Sapulpa  OK            M  2365   5957    42:07.08 2:46:52.15
      6   3824  Casey Rochester         Sapulpa  OK            F  2379   8336    42:12.02 3:29:04.17
      7   2196  Daniel Hughes           Sapulpa  OK            M  2506  10842    43:08.32 4:12:12.49
      8   4816  Donna White             Kiefer  OK             F  2923  13765    47:12.33 4:59:24.82
      9   4874  Selene Williams         Jenks  OK              F  2924  16689    47:13.16 5:46:37.98

Team - Margie's Z-Squaud Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 2:04:46.05

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1091  Kimberly Davis          Bartlesville  OK       F   370    370    28:30.58   28:30.58
      2   3124  Michelle Morris         Bartlesville  OK       F   420    790    29:06.63   57:37.21
      3   2756  Marjorie March          Bartlesville  OK       F  1103   1893    33:34.31 1:31:11.52
      4    582  Anna Bullen             Bartlesville  OK       F  1105   2998    33:34.53 2:04:46.05
      5   3197  Rhonda Nakayama         Bartlesville  OK       F  1395   4393    35:09.88 2:39:55.93
      6   1677  Briana Gore             Bartlesville  OK       F  1457   5850    35:32.21 3:15:28.14
      7    825  Kelly Clark             Bartlesville  OK       F  1458   7308    35:32.56 3:51:00.70
      8   4202  Annette Smith           Wann  OK               F  1993   9301    39:02.09 4:30:02.79

Team - Team T Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 2:04:46.64

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4394  David Tanner            Talala  OK             M   533    533    30:00.33   30:00.33
      2   4501  Holly Tober             Talala  OK             F   534   1067    30:00.55 1:00:00.88
      3   4500  Lori Tober              Talala  OK             M   848   1915    32:03.85 1:32:04.73
      4   4502  Richard Tober           Talala  OK             M   963   2878    32:41.91 2:04:46.64

Team - We Wear Our Sunglasses At Night Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 2:04:47.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3077  Gregg Mitchell          Tulsa  OK              M    74     74    23:24.73   23:24.73
      2    278  Nealy Beaty             Broken Arrow  OK       F   825    899    31:53.33   55:18.06
      3   3247  Wendy Nightingale       Broken Arrow  OK       F  1051   1950    33:18.55 1:28:36.61
      4   4782  Robin West              Tulsa  OK              F  1575   3525    36:10.96 2:04:47.57
      5   3095  Kristal Moore           Henryetta  OK          F  1605   5130    36:21.47 2:41:09.04
      6   3653  Stormy Reed             Tulsa  OK              F  1669   6799    36:44.63 3:17:53.67
      7   1453  Angela Flournoy         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1974   8773    38:53.20 3:56:46.87
      8   1803  Lindsey Haguewood       Tulsa  OK              F  2518  11291    43:19.66 4:40:06.53
      9   1804  Lauren Haguewood        Tulsa  OK              F  2519  13810    43:19.69 5:23:26.22
     10   3076  Jennifer Mitchell       Tulsa  OK              F  2520  16330    43:20.21 6:06:46.43
     11   2353  Krystle Jones           Tulsa  OK              F  2550  18880    43:39.26 6:50:25.69
     12   1414  Sarah Ferrara           Oologah  OK            F  2553  21433    43:40.11 7:34:05.80
     13   1003  Paul Crayk              Henryetta  OK          M  2749  24182    45:20.92 8:19:26.72
     14   2168  Jennifer Keller         Skiatook  OK           F  2876  27058    46:40.48 9:06:07.20
     15    183  Danielle Bales          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3002  30060    48:11.12 9:54:18.32
     16   5012  Tommy York              Tulsa  OK              M  3392  33452    52:41.32 10:46:59.64
     17   2029  Jessica Hess            Tulsa  OK              F  3395  36847    52:41.83 11:39:41.47
     18    446  Lyndie Boyd             Tulsa  OK              F  3748  40595    58:33.83 12:38:15.30
     19    447  Steven Boyd             Tulsa  OK              M  3750  44345    58:35.48 13:36:50.78
     20   1131  Lora Deeter             Owasso  OK             F  3751  48096    58:35.98 14:35:26.76

Team - Glow Baby Glow Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 2:05:01.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3836  Lucas Rodriguez         Tulsa  OK              M   384    384    28:41.09   28:41.09
      2   4235  Justin Snider           Bartlesville  OK       M   702   1086    31:08.07   59:49.16
      3   3478  Michael Pianalto        Broken Arrow  OK       M   748   1834    31:23.87 1:31:13.03
      4   3297  Serena Oriente          Tulsa  OK              F  1140   2974    33:48.72 2:05:01.75
      5   3835  Marty Rodriguez         Tulsa  OK              M  1146   4120    33:49.77 2:38:51.52
      6   4448  Rick Thiel              Tulsa  OK              M  1270   5390    34:27.35 3:13:18.87
      7   3942  Laura Sanders           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1655   7045    36:40.49 3:49:59.36
      8   3943  Mike Sanders            Broken Arrow  OK       M  1657   8702    36:41.18 4:26:40.54
      9    940  Juan Cordero            Tulsa  OK              M  1688  10390    36:53.66 5:03:34.20
     10   3834  Evangeline Rodriguez    Tulsa  OK              F  1706  12096    37:01.57 5:40:35.77
     11   4236  Mckenzi Snider          Bartlesville  OK       F  2395  14491    42:23.33 6:22:59.10
     12   3479  Lindsey Pianlato        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3291  17782    51:37.80 7:14:36.90
     13   4447  Elizabeth Thiel         Tulsa  OK              F  3293  21075    51:38.06 8:06:14.96
     14   1660  Yvette Gonzalez         Tulsa  OK              F  4057  25132  1:05:18.20 9:11:33.16
     15    939  Monica Cordero          Tulsa  OK              F  4058  29190  1:05:18.52 10:16:51.68

Team - Here We Glow Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 2:05:11.20

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2084  Ivory Hitz              Mounds  OK             F   433    433    29:14.71   29:14.71
      2   4488  Jennifer Tiger          Broken Arrow  OK       F   437    870    29:17.78   58:32.49
      3   2085  Chris Hitz              Mounds  OK             M   873   1743    32:13.52 1:30:46.01
      4   4583  Pete Vandervort         Bixby  OK              M  1264   3007    34:25.19 2:05:11.20

Team - GLOW ME Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 2:05:11.65

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    596  Angilee Burger          Tulsa  OK              F   712    712    31:11.20   31:11.20
      2   4133  Jennifer Skaggs         Owasso  OK             F   713   1425    31:11.80 1:02:23.00
      3   4661  Georgina Walker         Houston  TX            F   714   2139    31:11.96 1:33:34.96
      4   2388  Hunter Jurney           Tulsa  OK              M   777   2916    31:36.69 2:05:11.65
      5   1166  Morgan Dickerson        Tulsa  OK              F   781   3697    31:37.85 2:36:49.50
      6    817  Abby Clapp              The Village  OK        F   795   4492    31:44.09 3:08:33.59
      7   4132  Travis Skaggs           Owasso  OK             M   849   5341    32:04.44 3:40:38.03
      8   1591  Toni Gemper             Rogers  AR             F  1451   6792    35:30.45 4:16:08.48
      9   1645  Allison Gocke           Edmond  OK             F  1466   8258    35:35.06 4:51:43.54
     10   3727  Clarke Richards         Edmond  OK             M  1471   9729    35:36.18 5:27:19.72

Team - 2 Fellas & 2 Gals Movin! Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 2:05:24.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2389  Nelson Justice          Tulsa  OK              M   342    342    28:12.43   28:12.43
      2   1985  Jessica Hendricks       Tulsa  OK              F   784   1126    31:38.11   59:50.54
      3   1986  Matthew Hendricks       Tulsa  OK              M   790   1916    31:40.93 1:31:31.47
      4   2390  Lindsay Justice         Tulsa  OK              F  1153   3069    33:52.63 2:05:24.10
      5   4983  Kelly Wright            Bixby  OK              M  1358   4427    34:58.23 2:40:22.33
      6   4982  Jennifer Wright         Bixby  OK              F  1632   6059    36:29.19 3:16:51.52
      7   4336  Adam Stratton           Phoenix  AZ            M  1664   7723    36:43.47 3:53:34.99
      8   2415  Geoffrey Keeler         Claremore  OK          M  3010  10733    48:22.46 4:41:57.45
      9   2414  Jackie Keeler           Claremore  OK          F  3014  13747    48:25.38 5:30:22.83

Team - Glenpool Crew Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 2:05:38.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4559  Ryan Updike             Glenpool  OK           M   318    318    27:52.03   27:52.03
      2   4558  Julia Updike            Glenpool  OK           F   333    651    28:04.15   55:56.18
      3   4404  Alicia Tatum            Glenpool  OK           F   954   1605    32:38.89 1:28:35.07
      4   4557  Chrissy Updike          Glenpool  OK           F  1711   3316    37:03.68 2:05:38.75

Team - McAuliffe Move It! Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 2:05:45.99

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    169  Jennifer Baker          Broken Arrow  OK       F   358    358    28:23.29   28:23.29
      2     56  Cory Allen              Tulsa  OK              F   910   1268    32:26.96 1:00:50.25
      3   4087  Lisa Shotts             Jenks  OK              F   911   2179    32:27.31 1:33:17.56
      4    499  Brody Briggs            Tulsa  OK              M   914   3093    32:28.43 2:05:45.99
      5   4453  Kirby Thomas            Tulsa  OK              F  1285   4378    34:33.20 2:40:19.19
      6    498  Angela Briggs           Tulsa  OK              F  1727   6105    37:08.47 3:17:27.66
      7   4303  Hannah Stephenson       Tulsa  OK              F  1747   7852    37:15.36 3:54:43.02

Team - Ihloff Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 2:05:56.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4961  Glen Woodard            Tulsa  OK              M   625    625    30:36.50   30:36.50
      2   4960  Nicole Woodard          Tulsa  OK              F   709   1334    31:10.37 1:01:46.87
      3   3876  Hailey Rowan            Tulsa  OK              F   851   2185    32:04.86 1:33:51.73
      4   3570  Regan Puente            Tulsa  OK              F   852   3037    32:05.02 2:05:56.75
      5   3716  Jessica Rhodes          Tulsa  OK              F  2725   5762    45:06.23 2:51:02.98
      6    468  Aundria Braggs          Tulsa  OK              F  2737   8499    45:12.95 3:36:15.93
      7   4379  Rachel Swepston         Tulsa  OK              F  2738  11237    45:13.36 4:21:29.29
      8   5040  Taylor Zink             Tulsa  OK              F  2758  13995    45:24.78 5:06:54.07
      9   4388  Sarah Talley            Tulsa  OK              F  2930  16925    47:17.44 5:54:11.51
     10   2328  Janelle Johnson         Tulsa  OK              F  2935  19860    47:21.34 6:41:32.85
     11    777  Mitch Cheatham          Tulsa  OK              M  3417  23277    53:03.93 7:34:36.78
     12   3872  Tracey Rosson           Tulsa  OK              F  3419  26696    53:04.44 8:27:41.22
     13   3426  Matthew Perkins         Tulsa  OK              M  3532  30228    54:32.87 9:22:14.09
     14   3815  Rachel Robinson         Tulsa  OK              F  3542  33770    54:43.17 10:16:57.26
     15   3091  Memorie Montgomery      Tulsa  OK              F  4060  37830  1:05:19.35 11:22:16.61
     16   3092  Melaina Montgomery      Tulsa  OK              F  4061  41891  1:05:22.25 12:27:38.86

Team - OHI Heart-n-Sole Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 2:05:58.23

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    233  Daniel Barrientos       Tulsa  OK              M   242    242    27:04.87   27:04.87
      2   1809  Paul Haines             Tulsa  OK              M   536    778    30:01.12   57:05.99
      3   3470  Joe Phillips            Collinsville  OK       M  1078   1856    33:26.22 1:30:32.21
      4    308  Shannon Bell            Muskogee  OK           M  1436   3292    35:26.02 2:05:58.23
      5   3249  Adrianne Nimmo          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2704   5996    44:53.72 2:50:51.95

Team - TeamSarah CancerSucks Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 2:06:17.45

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    705  Mike Carr               Tulsa  OK              M   477    477    29:35.28   29:35.28
      2   1217  Josh Dorris             Tulsa  OK              M   769   1246    31:34.28 1:01:09.56
      3   2298  Jennifer Johannsson     Tulsa  OK              F   831   2077    31:57.83 1:33:07.39
      4   3219  Megan Nelson            Tahlequah  OK          F  1030   3107    33:10.06 2:06:17.45
      5   2355  Jimmie Jones            Broken Arrow Ok  OK    F  1847   4954    37:51.50 2:44:08.95
      6   1216  Katibeth Dorris         Tulsa  OK              F  1975   6929    38:53.58 3:23:02.53
      7   4341  Alan Stroup             Tahlequah  OK          M  2435   9364    42:40.04 4:05:42.57
      8   1395  Sara Fair               Broken Arrow  OK       F  2463  11827    42:50.38 4:48:32.95
      9   2299  Hannah Johannsson       Tulsa  OK              F  2715  14542    44:58.87 5:33:31.82
     10    704  Brittany Carr           Tulsa  OK              F  2716  17258    44:59.06 6:18:30.88
     11   2717  Brooke Luke             Owasso  OK             F  3008  20266    48:21.45 7:06:52.33
     12   2410  Robbie Keaton           Owasso  OK             F  3265  23531    51:27.40 7:58:19.73
     13   1939  Teresa Hause            Wagoner  OK            F  3338  26869    52:14.94 8:50:34.67
     14   2493  Nikki Klerekoper        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3552  30421    54:48.37 9:45:23.04
     15   2263  Tiffany James           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3554  33975    54:49.68 10:40:12.72
     16   3624  Erin Raper              Bixby  OK              F  3586  37561    55:19.17 11:35:31.89
     17   1944  Michelle Haws           Tulsa  OK              F  3587  41148    55:19.57 12:30:51.46
     18   1168  Yvonne Diebold          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3649  44797    56:36.81 13:27:28.27
     19   2898  Harmony McDaniel        Tulsa  OK              F  3689  48486    57:22.90 14:24:51.17
     20   2866  Jamie McCarthy          Tulsa  OK              F  3690  52176    57:24.21 15:22:15.38
     21   1578  Stephanie Garrison      Tulsa  OK              F  4044  56220  1:04:59.83 16:27:15.21
     22   1076  Marca Davis             Tulsa  OK              F  4045  60265  1:05:00.10 17:32:15.31
     23   3799  Meredith Robertson      Tulsa  OK              F  4046  64311  1:05:00.56 18:37:15.87

Team - Sassy sisters Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 2:06:39.21

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1579  Julie Garrison          Flower Mound  TX       F   126    126    24:54.28   24:54.28
      2   3142  Ann Moses               Broken Arrow  OK       F   957   1083    32:40.06   57:34.34
      3   1142  Whitney Deneen          Tulsa  OK              F  1001   2084    32:53.30 1:30:27.64
      4   1551  Brandy Fulson           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1577   3661    36:11.57 2:06:39.21

Team - Glomeos and Juliets Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 2:06:48.37

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2955  Conor McMichael         Broken Arrow  OK       M   151    151    25:21.68   25:21.68
      2   2628  Lindsay Lester          Tulsa  OK              F   153    304    25:24.56   50:46.24
      3   1116  Clark Davis III         Broken Arrow  OK       M  1445   1749    35:29.71 1:26:15.95
      4   3935  Elizabeth Sanco         Tulsa  OK              F  2179   3928    40:32.42 2:06:48.37
      5   3936  Noah Sanco              Tulsa  OK              M  2181   6109    40:33.14 2:47:21.51
      6   1095  Vincent Davis           Tulsa  OK              M  2185   8294    40:35.93 3:27:57.44
      7   1991  Kelsey Hendrix          Tulsa  OK              F  2623  10917    44:18.30 4:12:15.74
      8   2208  Kelly Hunter            Tulsa  OK              F  2629  13546    44:19.54 4:56:35.28
      9   1096  Leighanna Davis         Tulsa  OK              F  2779  16325    45:40.63 5:42:15.91

Team - Oklahoma State Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 2:06:51.78

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2787  Tj Martin               Tulsa  OK              M   158    158    25:27.93   25:27.93
      2   4108  Megan Silvey            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1098   1256    33:32.02   58:59.95
      3   2850  Brittany McAnelly       Broken Arrow  OK       F  1129   2385    33:44.19 1:32:44.14
      4   1243  Kristi Driver           Pawnee  OK             F  1211   3596    34:07.64 2:06:51.78
      5   3701  Kathy Reynolds          Tulsa  OK              F  1599   5195    36:19.20 2:43:10.98

Team - Team UP Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 2:07:14.70

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4564  Thad Usrey              Coweta  OK             M   239    239    27:02.64   27:02.64
      2   1930  Jc Haspell              Coweta  OK             M  1066   1305    33:23.09 1:00:25.73
      3   4563  Stephen Usrey           Coweta  OK             M  1070   2375    33:23.67 1:33:49.40
      4   5027  Katelynne Yow           Coweta  OK             F  1075   3450    33:25.30 2:07:14.70
      5    538  Lissa Brown             Coweta  OK             F  3609   7059    55:52.54 3:03:07.24
      6   3497  Jenny Pinson            Coweta  OK             F  3610  10669    55:52.54 3:58:59.78

Team - Soul Glo Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 2:07:20.47

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1564  Ryan Gambill            Broken Arrow  OK       M   654    654    30:51.95   30:51.95
      2   1634  Kendall Gipson          Broken Arrow  OK       F   811   1465    31:50.31 1:02:42.26
      3   1635  Tyler Gipson            Broken Arrow  OK       M   813   2278    31:50.51 1:34:32.77
      4    235  Ryan Barry              Tulsa  OK              M   982   3260    32:47.70 2:07:20.47
      5   1220  Sydney Dorrough         Tahlequah  OK          F  1600   4860    36:19.26 2:43:39.73
      6    474  Stacy Brannon           Jenks  OK              F  1843   6703    37:50.34 3:21:30.07
      7    236  Sara Barry              Tulsa  OK              F  1845   8548    37:50.80 3:59:20.87
      8   3552  Kelsie Prather          Tulsa  OK              F  2186  10734    40:35.95 4:39:56.82
      9   1553  Troy Fulton             Wagoner  OK            M  2206  12940    40:43.54 5:20:40.36
     10   1552  Debi Fulton             Wagoner  OK            F  2207  15147    40:43.62 6:01:23.98
     11   1563  Bopha Gambill           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2230  17377    40:50.48 6:42:14.46
     12    440  Carrie Bowler           Jenks  OK              F  2326  19703    41:39.93 7:23:54.39
     13   2346  Candace Joiner          Jenks  OK              F  2331  22034    41:40.38 8:05:34.77
     14   4957  Jeannie Wood            Tulsa  OK              F  2427  24461    42:37.73 8:48:12.50
     15   3830  Karen Rodgers           Jenks  OK              F  2788  27249    45:44.48 9:33:56.98
     16   2271  Michelle Jameson        Bixby  OK              F  2789  30038    45:44.67 10:19:41.65

Team - Glowing Barn Buddies Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 2:07:30.78

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3260  Jake Nonweiler          Tulsa  OK              M   361    361    28:26.43   28:26.43
      2   3258  Tracy Nonweiler         Tulsao  OK             F   840   1201    32:00.75 1:00:27.18
      3   3261  Sophie Nonweiler        Tulsa  OK              F  1094   2295    33:30.69 1:33:57.87
      4   3259  David Nonweiler         Tulsa  OK              M  1100   3395    33:32.91 2:07:30.78
      5   1349  Rachel Emmons           Tulsa  OK              F  1158   4553    33:53.82 2:41:24.60
      6   3262  Dalton Nonweiler        Tulsa  OK              M  1167   5720    33:54.55 3:15:19.15
      7    107  Leslie Armstrong        Jenks  OK              F  1289   7009    34:33.98 3:49:53.13
      8   4043  Maggie Shaughnessy      Jenks  OK              F  1291   8300    34:34.32 4:24:27.45

Team - Twinkle Toes Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 2:07:37.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3647  Debbie Rector           Claremore  OK          F    98     98    24:06.59   24:06.59
      2   2307  Marla Johnson           Inola  OK              F   404    502    28:56.02   53:02.61
      3   4166  Darla Smith             Inola  OK              F   498   1000    29:45.17 1:22:47.78
      4   1000  Lisa Cranford           Bixby  OK              F  2696   3696    44:50.14 2:07:37.92
      5   3611  Ashley Ramsey           Claremore  OK          F  2705   6401    44:54.37 2:52:32.29
      6   1145  Jaime Derecskey         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3637  10038    56:22.36 3:48:54.65
      7   3456  Lindsey Pfeifer         Tulsa  OK              F  3638  13676    56:22.44 4:45:17.09
      8   2244  Charlotte Jackson       Tulsa  OK              F  3677  17353    57:11.44 5:42:28.53
      9   4981  Stacy Wortham           Sand Springs  OK       F  3678  21031    57:11.63 6:39:40.16
     10    971  Charity Covey           Bixby  OK              F  3679  24710    57:12.99 7:36:53.15

Team - Glowing Good Times Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 2:08:16.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3373  Amanda Patterson        Tulsa  OK              F   485    485    29:38.85   29:38.85
      2   3729  John Richardson         Glenpool  OK           M   528   1013    29:57.19   59:36.04
      3   3728  Lindsey Richardson      Glenpool  OK           F  1127   2140    33:42.89 1:33:18.93
      4   2061  Joseph Hill             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1357   3497    34:57.91 2:08:16.84
      5   2089  Kandace Hockett         Glenpool  OK           F  1844   5341    37:50.56 2:46:07.40
      6   2060  Tanya Hill              Broken Arrow  OK       F  2848   8189    46:26.45 3:32:33.85

Team - Team Triumph Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 2:08:32.54

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    521  John Paul Brose         Jenks  OK              M   122    122    24:46.89   24:46.89
      2   1749  Boston Griffin          Jenks  OK              M   830    952    31:56.53   56:43.42
      3   1748  Raylene Griffin         Jenks  OK              F   834   1786    31:58.72 1:28:42.14
      4   2268  Jesse James             Jenks  OK              M  2093   3879    39:50.40 2:08:32.54
      5   2269  Danielle James          Jenks  OK              F  2095   5974    39:50.84 2:48:23.38

Team - Runner's Delight Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 2:08:41.12

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3216  Bill Nelson             Bixby  OK              M   355    355    28:19.41   28:19.41
      2   2489  Mia Kitchen             Broken Arrow  OK       F   411    766    29:00.09   57:19.50
      3   3217  Ryan Nelson             Bixby  OK              M  1011   1777    32:57.41 1:30:16.91
      4   2478  Kelly Kinkaid           Bixby  OK              F  1926   3703    38:24.21 2:08:41.12
      5   2278  Jaime Jay               Bixby  OK              F  1928   5631    38:27.25 2:47:08.37
      6   3804  Tina Robins             Bixby  OK              F  1931   7562    38:28.50 3:25:36.87
      7    525  Michele Brown           Bixby  OK              F  1932   9494    38:28.54 4:04:05.41
      8   2279  Neil Jay                Bixby  OK              M  1933  11427    38:28.65 4:42:34.06
      9   2591  Cindy Lawrence          Bixby  OK              F  2834  14261    46:20.27 5:28:54.33

Team - GlowKlahoma State Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 2:08:44.94

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1380  Eric Moore              Tulsa  OK              M   216    216    26:36.84   26:36.84
      2    561  Rachel Bryan            Tulsa  OK              F   837   1053    31:59.25   58:36.09
      3   1385  Kelly Evans             Tulsa  OK              F  1026   2079    33:08.93 1:31:45.02
      4   3302  Dwayne Gibson           Tulsa  OK              M  1703   3782    36:59.92 2:08:44.94

Team - Tag Your It Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 2:08:47.73

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    511  Justin Broch            Bartlesville  OK       M   140    140    25:15.42   25:15.42
      2    512  Leanne Broch            Bartlesville  OK       F   346    486    28:13.44   53:28.86
      3   1530  Matt Friend             Dewey  OK              M   455    941    29:28.45 1:22:57.31
      4   1610  Maegan Gibson           Ochelata  OK           F  2792   3733    45:50.42 2:08:47.73

Team - Team KAT Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 2:08:54.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3700  Abbey Reynolds          Tulsa  OK              F   768    768    31:34.03   31:34.03
      2    628  Audrey Buxton           Tulsa  OK              F   771   1539    31:34.82 1:03:08.85
      3   3778  Valerie Roarty          Olathe  KS             F   774   2313    31:35.51 1:34:44.36
      4   2028  Sarah Hertzler          Wichita  KS            F  1218   3531    34:09.92 2:08:54.28
      5     46  Clarey Allen            Springfield  MO        F  1344   4875    34:53.88 2:43:48.16
      6   4071  Chelsea Shields         Sand Springs  OK       F  1346   6221    34:54.29 3:18:42.45
      7   3890  Torri Russell           Stillwater  OK         F  1746   7967    37:14.85 3:55:57.30
      8   2464  Kelsey Kindbom          St. Louis  MO          F  1748   9715    37:15.47 4:33:12.77
      9   2484  Megan Kirby             Tulsa  OK              F  2223  11938    40:49.00 5:14:01.77
     10   4410  Sarah Taylor            Tulsa  OK              F  2224  14162    40:49.02 5:54:50.79

Team - Beauties and The Beast Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 2:09:06.12

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4584  Lisa Vanhuss            Bixby  OK              F   293    293    27:35.26   27:35.26
      2   4289  David Stanton           Bixby  OK              M   735   1028    31:20.08   58:55.34
      3   1599  Karla George            Bixby  OK              F   907   1935    32:25.31 1:31:20.65
      4   3996  Julie Schrey            Olney  IL              F  1834   3769    37:45.47 2:09:06.12

Team - Sole Sisters Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 2:09:17.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2692  Deborah Lopez           Lawrence  KS           F   264    264    27:19.53   27:19.53
      2   2693  Hannah Lopez            Lawrence  KS           F   944   1208    32:37.10   59:56.63
      3   3445  Samantha Peterson       Bartlesville  OK       F   945   2153    32:37.18 1:32:33.81
      4   2959  Brianna McNall          Bartlesville  OK       F  1661   3814    36:43.26 2:09:17.07
      5   4572  Jena Van Peursem        Tulsa  OK              F  1662   5476    36:43.36 2:46:00.43
      6   4565  Heather Utzman          Bartlesville  OK       F  1677   7153    36:46.30 3:22:46.73
      7   4738  Jennifer Weaver         Bartlesville  OK       F  2536   9689    43:28.91 4:06:15.64

Team - Family of Glowers Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 2:09:31.61

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    799  Brian Chitty            Broken Arrow  OK       M    78     78    23:32.65   23:32.65
      2   3909  Brad Sailsbury          Broken Arrow  OK       M   301    379    27:44.26   51:16.91
      3    578  Cassandra Buhler        Sand Springs  OK       F   934   1313    32:33.96 1:23:50.87
      4   3911  Dax Sailsbury           Broken Arrow  OK       M  2780   4093    45:40.74 2:09:31.61
      5   3910  Olivia Sailsbury        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2781   6874    45:40.76 2:55:12.37
      6   3908  April Sailsbury         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2784   9658    45:41.49 3:40:53.86

Team - R & R Racers Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 2:09:32.62

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3720  Micara Rice             Glenpool  OK           F   624    624    30:36.33   30:36.33
      2   3902  Brandon Rutter          Sapulpa  OK            M   679   1303    31:01.95 1:01:38.28
      3   3901  Dana Rutter             Sapulpa  OK            F  1149   2452    33:51.46 1:35:29.74
      4   3721  Justin Rice             Glenpool  OK           M  1192   3644    34:02.88 2:09:32.62
      5   2360  Treysa Jones            Okc  OK                F  4116   7760  1:08:36.07 3:18:08.69
      6   1250  Laci Dulaney            Ponca City  OK         F  4117  11877  1:08:38.54 4:26:47.23

Team - Floss & Spit Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 2:09:44.91

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    738  Katy Castleman          Inola  OK              F   697    697    31:06.63   31:06.63
      2    739  Jason Castleman         Inola  OK              M   786   1483    31:38.96 1:02:45.59
      3   4015  Randall Segnar          Bixby  OK              M   951   2434    32:38.07 1:35:23.66
      4   2813  Jimmy Mason             Coweta  OK             M  1255   3689    34:21.25 2:09:44.91
      5   2238  Irene Isom              Tulsa  OK              F  1952   5641    38:42.44 2:48:27.35
      6   2641  Jessica Lewis           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2545   8186    43:35.84 3:32:03.19
      7   1155  Robyn Devilbiss         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2546  10732    43:35.97 4:15:39.16
      8   2812  Tracy Mason             Coweta  OK             F  3115  13847    49:41.02 5:05:20.18

Team - SkinSational Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 2:09:54.06

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3293  Courtney Oliveiro       Bartlesville  OK       F   260    260    27:18.21   27:18.21
      2   2316  Danette Johnson         Broken Arrow  OK       M   263    523    27:19.45   54:37.66
      3   4689  Kathy Wanless           Tulsa  OK              F  1538   2061    36:00.10 1:30:37.76
      4   2730  Sandra MacKey           Tulsa  OK              F  2010   4071    39:16.30 2:09:54.06
      5   2315  Danette Johnson         Broken Arrow  OK       M  2192   6263    40:39.13 2:50:33.19

Team - Hurricanes Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 2:09:56.11

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4750  Paula Weeks             Wagoner  OK            F   341    341    28:11.70   28:11.70
      2   3325  Jacque' Pack            Rowlett  TX            F   622    963    30:35.48   58:47.18
      3   3347  Melissa Parker          Sperry  OK             F  1118   2081    33:39.13 1:32:26.31
      4   3791  Leslie Roberts          Wagoner  OK            F  1798   3879    37:29.80 2:09:56.11
      5    234  Natausha Barrow         Wagoner  OK            F  2109   5988    39:58.17 2:49:54.28
      6    113  Jill Ashbrener          Jay  OK                F  2217   8205    40:46.61 3:30:40.89
      7    114  Brenda Ashbrener        Wagoner  OK            F  2347  10552    41:53.69 4:12:34.58
      8   2175  Sarah Hubbard           Wagoner  OK            F  2638  13190    44:23.77 4:56:58.35
      9   3149  Ashley Mullins          Wagoner  OK            F  2787  15977    45:44.46 5:42:42.81

Team - Firefly Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 2:09:57.09

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4573  Peter Van Saaze         Tulsa  OK              M   576    576    30:18.09   30:18.09
      2   4904  Tara Willitt            Tulsa  OK              F   903   1479    32:23.16 1:02:41.25
      3   4441  James Texter III        Jenks  OK              M  1008   2487    32:55.44 1:35:36.69
      4   1056  Benjamin Dale           Jenks  OK              M  1252   3739    34:20.40 2:09:57.09
      5   4440  Juletta Texter          Jenks  OK              F  1734   5473    37:10.48 2:47:07.57
      6   2558  Chris Lamm              Okmulgee  OK           M  2793   8266    45:50.63 3:32:58.20
      7    535  Kelly Brown             Okmulgee  OK           F  2795  11061    45:51.25 4:18:49.45
      8   1055  Magan Dale              Jenks  OK              F  3708  14769    57:42.03 5:16:31.48
      9   2649  Deborah Lin             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3723  18492    57:59.99 6:14:31.47
     10   4198  Laura Smith             Tulsa  OK              F  3724  22216    58:00.37 7:12:31.84

Team - Prescription for Disaster Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 2:10:18.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2819  Christopher Masopust    Tulsa  OK              M   208    208    26:31.10   26:31.10
      2    128  Alex Austin             Gkenpool  OK           M  1052   1260    33:18.65   59:49.75
      3   1369  Tiffany Essex           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1401   2661    35:14.00 1:35:03.75
      4    872  Nathan Cole             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1402   4063    35:14.58 2:10:18.33
      5   1210  Lacey Donnell           Mounds  OK             F  2399   6462    42:25.88 2:52:44.21
      6    127  Cassie Austin           Glenpool  OK           F  2413   8875    42:32.35 3:35:16.56
      7   2429  Valerie Kelley          Glenpool  OK           F  3933  12808  1:01:54.42 4:37:10.98

Team - Glow Balls Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 2:10:42.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1401  Patrick Farrell         Tulsa  OK              M   810    810    31:49.96   31:49.96
      2   1923  Isabel Hartmann         Tulsa  OK              F   836   1646    31:59.11 1:03:49.07
      3    697  Alex Carney             Tulsa  OK              M  1077   2723    33:25.91 1:37:14.98
      4    863  Christa Coffman         Tulsa  OK              F  1081   3804    33:27.79 2:10:42.77

Team - Glow Trotters Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 2:10:44.20

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2651  Tina Lindenau           Tulsa  OK              F   681    681    31:03.00   31:03.00
      2    315  Chris Beller            Broken Arrow  OK       M  1033   1714    33:11.84 1:04:14.84
      3   1387  Mandi Everett           Collinsville  OK       F  1036   2750    33:14.02 1:37:28.86
      4   1388  Chris Everett           Collinsville  OK       M  1042   3792    33:15.34 2:10:44.20
      5   1674  Elrine Goosen           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1150   4942    33:51.69 2:44:35.89
      6   1673  Landi Goosen            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1172   6114    33:55.60 3:18:31.49
      7    314  Amanda Beller           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3415   9529    53:02.69 4:11:34.18
      8   2661  Kim Livesay             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3424  12953    53:06.53 5:04:40.71
      9   2662  Kade Livesay            Broken Arrow  OK       M  3431  16384    53:11.20 5:57:51.91
     10   4297  Kimberly Stephens       Tulsa  OK              F  3432  19816    53:11.86 6:51:03.77
     11   4967  Tanyala Woods           Tulsa  OK              F  3483  23299    53:53.12 7:44:56.89

Team - Glow Sticks Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 2:10:50.67

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3063  Kasey Mills             Russellville  AR       F   169    169    25:44.89   25:44.89
      2     35  Cory Alberty            Owasso  OK             M   973   1142    32:45.44   58:30.33
      3   2527  Andrea Kramer           Collinsville  OK       F   981   2123    32:47.32 1:31:17.65
      4   1618  Brooke Gierhart         Owasso  OK             F  2053   4176    39:33.02 2:10:50.67
      5    160  Drew Baker              Owasso  OK             M  2054   6230    39:34.10 2:50:24.77
      6   2055  Jeff Hill               Tulsa  OK              M  2079   8309    39:45.17 3:30:09.94
      7   2054  Erica Hill              Tulsa  OK              F  2080  10389    39:45.41 4:09:55.35
      8    159  Sarah Baker             Owasso  OK             F  2127  12516    40:06.01 4:50:01.36
      9   3281  Christina O'Brien       Owasso  OK             F  2131  14647    40:07.31 5:30:08.67

Team - Hustle & Glow Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 2:10:50.94

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    658  Sam Camacho             Bartlesville  OK       M    93     93    23:54.72   23:54.72
      2   3152  Aaron Munday            Caney  KS              M   488    581    29:39.86   53:34.58
      3   1964  Misty Hedman            Bartlesville  OK       F  1948   2529    38:37.84 1:32:12.42
      4    657  Kimberly Camacho        Bartlesville  OK       F  1949   4478    38:38.52 2:10:50.94

Team - Light of the world Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 2:10:58.85

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    823  Lindsay Clark           Tulsa  OK              F   661    661    30:55.22   30:55.22
      2    918  Katie Cook              Broken Arrow  OK       F   937   1598    32:35.90 1:03:31.12
      3   4444  Dylan Thayer            Tulsa  OK              M  1089   2687    33:29.73 1:37:00.85
      4   4443  Karie Thayer            Tulsa  OK              F  1177   3864    33:58.00 2:10:58.85
      5    490  Tom Brett               Broken Arrow  OK       M  2112   5976    39:58.64 2:50:57.49
      6   3279  Stacy Oakes             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2707   8683    44:54.95 3:35:52.44
      7   4622  Cindy Villegas          Pryor  OK              F  2709  11392    44:55.36 4:20:47.80
      8   3843  Ashley Rogers           Claremore  OK          F  2999  14391    48:09.41 5:08:57.21
      9   3122  Ed Morris               Owasso  OK             M  3842  18233  1:00:11.94 6:09:09.15
     10   3121  Francine Morris         Owasso  OK             F  3843  22076  1:00:12.20 7:09:21.35

Team - GloBalls Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 2:11:02.60

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2861  Tyler McCall            Tulsa  OK              M   425    425    29:08.61   29:08.61
      2   4591  Tyler Vanscoy           Tulsa  OK              M   956   1381    32:39.70 1:01:48.31
      3     72  Ferrin Amrine           Tulsa  OK              F  1304   2685    34:36.93 1:36:25.24
      4   3326  Katie Packell           Tulsa  OK              F  1307   3992    34:37.36 2:11:02.60
      5   2860  Jennifer McCall         Tulsa  OK              F  1348   5340    34:55.22 2:45:57.82
      6    300  Kate Beineman           Tulsa  OK              F  2007   7347    39:14.21 3:25:12.03
      7   2468  Travis King             Tulsa  OK              M  4148  11495  1:09:32.33 4:34:44.36
      8   3343  Eric Parker             Tulsa  OK              M  4152  15647  1:09:33.62 5:44:17.98
      9   3035  Brandon Miller          Tulsa  OK              M  4196  19843  1:12:19.42 6:56:37.40
     10   2091  Van Hodges              Jenks  OK              M  4197  24040  1:12:19.45 8:08:56.85
     11   1245  Deol Dsouza             Broken Arrow  OK       M  4228  28268  1:15:47.17 9:24:44.02

Team - The Flying V's Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 2:11:05.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2729  Stephen Mace            Tulsa  OK              M   959    959    32:40.65   32:40.65
      2   4631  Justin Vivion           Tulsa  OK              M   960   1919    32:41.10 1:05:21.75
      3   1653  Jessica Going           Tulsa  OK              F   991   2910    32:50.70 1:38:12.45
      4   3087  Jennifer Molinaro       Oklahoma City  OK      F   999   3909    32:52.83 2:11:05.28
      5   1130  Sarah Deering           Glenpool  OK           F  1604   5513    36:21.37 2:47:26.65
      6   4632  Jennifer Vivion         Tulsa  OK              F  3599   9112    55:46.91 3:43:13.56

Team - *Soul Glow* Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 2:11:07.29

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2342  Allison Johnston        Bixby  OK              F   908    908    32:25.55   32:25.55
      2   1847  Walker Hance            Collinsville  OK       M   938   1846    32:36.03 1:05:01.58
      3   4708  Tori Washburn           Collinsville  OK       F   949   2795    32:37.84 1:37:39.42
      4   4707  Bobbi Washburn          Colinsville  OK        F  1082   3877    33:27.87 2:11:07.29
      5   4099  Cathy Siau              Broken Arrow  OK       F  1318   5195    34:44.60 2:45:51.89
      6   3375  Shontay Patterson       Muskogee  OK           F  2633   7828    44:20.67 3:30:12.56

Team - Bigfoot Runners Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 2:11:17.17

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2537  Sean Kuehn              Sand Springs  OK       M   723    723    31:17.84   31:17.84
      2   4801  Chris Wheeler           Collinsville  OK       M   725   1448    31:18.20 1:02:36.04
      3    821  Kaden Clark             Sand Springs  OK       M  1251   2699    34:20.26 1:36:56.30
      4    822  Kyler Clark             Sand Springs  OK       M  1253   3952    34:20.87 2:11:17.17
      5    820  Ron Clark               Sand Springs  OK       M  1258   5210    34:22.47 2:45:39.64

Team - Light Runners Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 2:11:25.87

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    176  Ray Balangue            Broken Arrow  OK       M   129    129    24:59.46   24:59.46
      2    177  Mary Balangue           Broken Arrow  OK       F   201    330    26:20.99   51:20.45
      3    178  Michael Balangue        Broken Arrow  OK       M   499    829    29:45.89 1:21:06.34
      4    179  Mia Balangue            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3169   3998    50:19.53 2:11:25.87
      5   3954  Logan Sasser            Tulsa  OK              M  4126   8124  1:08:54.16 3:20:20.03
      6   3953  Grant Sasser            Tulsa  OK              M  4127  12251  1:08:54.18 4:29:14.21
      7   1705  David Grant, III        Broken Arrow  OK       M  4128  16379  1:08:55.64 5:38:09.85
      8   3952  Lisa Sasser             Tulsa  OK              F  4130  20509  1:09:03.38 6:47:13.23
      9   1702  Meliza Grant            Broken Arrow  OK       F  4132  24641  1:09:05.68 7:56:18.91

Team - Eagle Energy Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 2:11:38.73

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4940  Kristin Wittmer         Tulsa  OK              F   655    655    30:52.74   30:52.74
      2    713  Sheena Carson           Jenks  OK              F   677   1332    31:01.30 1:01:54.04
      3   2888  Jamie McCoy             Jenks  OK              M  1338   2670    34:52.09 1:36:46.13
      4   2889  Kristin McCoy           Jenks  OK              F  1341   4011    34:52.60 2:11:38.73
      5   3545  Casey Powell            Tulsa  OK              F  1795   5806    37:29.61 2:49:08.34
      6   3779  Aly Roat                Owasso  OK             F  1796   7602    37:29.71 3:26:38.05
      7   4942  Whitney Wofford         Tulsa  OK              F  1807   9409    37:32.69 4:04:10.74
      8    714  Tyler Carson            Jenks  OK              M  2166  11575    40:27.92 4:44:38.66
      9   3102  Melissa Moore           Tulsa  OK              F  2426  14001    42:37.59 5:27:16.25
     10   3103  Greg Moore              Tulsa  OK              M  2429  16430    42:38.29 6:09:54.54
     11   2368  Diana Jones             Claremore  OK          F  2892  19322    46:52.20 6:56:46.74
     12    920  Stacie Cook             Tulsa  OK              F  2911  22233    47:03.93 7:43:50.67
     13    921  Aaron Cook              Tulsa  OK              F  2912  25145    47:04.16 8:30:54.83
     14   3473  Nancy Phillips          Tulsa  OK              F  3219  28364    50:50.85 9:21:45.68
     15     50  Peter Allen             Collinsville  OK       M  3339  31703    52:15.58 10:14:01.26
     16     51  Rachel Allen            Collinsville  OK       F  3341  35044    52:15.94 11:06:17.20
     17     97  Lisa Antry              Tulsa  OK              F  3605  38649    55:50.49 12:02:07.69

Team - Seriously? Another Race? Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 2:11:45.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4381  Noah Swinson            Sand Springs  OK       M   541    541    30:03.05   30:03.05
      2   2320  Mandy Johnson           Mounds  OK             F   877   1418    32:14.67 1:02:17.72
      3    454  Amy Boyett              Tulsa  OK              F  1213   2631    34:08.15 1:36:25.87
      4   4380  Tamara Swinson          Sand Springs  OK       F  1420   4051    35:19.28 2:11:45.15
      5   1001  Katarina Cravens        Sand Springs  OK       F  1640   5691    36:33.41 2:48:18.56
      6   4203  Andrea Smith            Tulsa  OK              F  4122   9813  1:08:44.98 3:57:03.54

Team - Fire Flies Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 2:11:45.93

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2994  Juliann Merciez         Bartlesville  OK       F   388    388    28:43.42   28:43.42
      2   1625  D.g. Gillam             Bartlesville  OK       M   518    906    29:54.12   58:37.54
      3   3559  Suzanne Prevost         Bartlesville  OK       F   742   1648    31:21.86 1:29:59.40
      4   2804  Lisa Martinez           Bartlesville  OK       F  2342   3990    41:46.53 2:11:45.93

Team - The Miller Lights Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 2:11:51.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3572  Raphael Puletz          Broken Arrow  OK       F   227    227    26:49.92   26:49.92
      2   3050  Josh Miller             Broken Arrow  OK       M   883   1110    32:16.98   59:06.90
      3   4760  James Weller            Broken Arrow  OK       M  1074   2184    33:25.00 1:32:31.90
      4   4759  Courtney Weller         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2022   4206    39:19.41 2:11:51.31
      5   4538  Kelsey Tucker           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2146   6352    40:20.09 2:52:11.40

Team - The Corndogs Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 2:12:01.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    375  Thomas Blair III        Tulsa  OK              M   507    507    29:48.08   29:48.08
      2   4467  Shemarr Thompson        Bixby  OK              M   759   1266    31:27.32 1:01:15.40
      3    374  Amanda Blair            Tulsa  OK              F   856   2122    32:06.69 1:33:22.09
      4   4466  Sarah Thompson          Bixby  OK              F  1951   4073    38:39.06 2:12:01.15

Team - Lifesavers Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 2:12:05.72

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2432  Elizabeth Kelly         Kansas  OK             F   401    401    28:54.01   28:54.01
      2   1412  Katrina Ferland         Fort Gibson  OK        F  1194   1595    34:03.25 1:02:57.26
      3   3557  Grace Presley           Tahlequah  OK          F  1208   2803    34:07.51 1:37:04.77
      4   4245  Kimberly Soldier        Tahlequah  OK          F  1369   4172    35:00.95 2:12:05.72
      5   1100  Ryan Davis              Tulsa  OK              M  3683   7855    57:18.01 3:09:23.73

Team - Foxfire Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 2:12:07.25

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4535  Kim Trujillo            Broken Arrow  OK       F   656    656    30:53.21   30:53.21
      2    735  Brad Cast               Broken Arrow  OK       M   658   1314    30:53.38 1:01:46.59
      3    393  Laura Bloxom            Jenks  OK              F  1394   2708    35:09.87 1:36:56.46
      4   2797  Susan Martinac          Sapulpa  OK            F  1397   4105    35:10.79 2:12:07.25

Team - GloBusters Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 2:12:20.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3740  Lauryn Richert          Broken Arrow  OK       F   750    750    31:24.17   31:24.17
      2    797  Malini Chintapalli      Tulsa  OK              F   925   1675    32:32.11 1:03:56.28
      3   1548  Melanie Fugett          Mounds  OK             F  1224   2899    34:12.32 1:38:08.60
      4   2939  Josh McKinney           Mounds  OK             M  1225   4124    34:12.32 2:12:20.92
      5   2678  Tiffany Logan           Jenks  OK              F  1237   5361    34:15.72 2:46:36.64
      6   4337  Grace Strickland        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1327   6688    34:50.01 3:21:26.65
      7   2799  Tina Martineau          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1944   8632    38:34.44 4:00:01.09
      8   3741  Madison Richert         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2048  10680    39:30.77 4:39:31.86
      9   3742  Mackenzi Richert        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2063  12743    39:37.54 5:19:09.40
     10   2801  Payge Martineau         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2136  14879    40:10.08 5:59:19.48
     11   2800  Mitchell Martineau      Broken Arrow  OK       M  2139  17018    40:10.81 6:39:30.29
     12    417  Randall Boothe          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2389  19407    42:20.17 7:21:50.46
     13    416  Stacy Boothe            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2394  21801    42:22.98 8:04:13.44
     14   1666  Rodanthee Goodell       Bixby  OK              F  2959  24760    47:38.86 8:51:52.30
     15   1667  Kendal Goodell          Bixby  OK              M  2960  27720    47:39.83 9:39:32.13
     16    379  Lacey Blakemore         Tulsa  OK              F  4242  31962  1:17:35.99 10:57:08.12
     17   2573  Jessica Langford        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4243  36205  1:17:36.03 12:14:44.15

Team - The Glowing Stones Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 2:12:22.99

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    678  Amy Cantellay           Enid  OK               F   119    119    24:37.50   24:37.50
      2   2038  Avadelle Hibbets        Enid  OK               F  1308   1427    34:38.15   59:15.65
      3   2037  Ashley Hibbets          Coweta  OK             F  1639   3066    36:33.33 1:35:48.98
      4   2694  Melanie Lormer          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1642   4708    36:34.01 2:12:22.99

Team - GlowUp Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 2:12:23.20

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4530  Kevin Tromp             Tulsa  OK              M   564    564    30:11.88   30:11.88
      2   1584  Caleb Gates             Tulsa  OK              M   711   1275    31:10.89 1:01:22.77
      3    539  Austin Brown            Owasso  OK             M  1144   2419    33:49.64 1:35:12.41
      4   1583  Dominique Gates         Tulsa  OK              F  1736   4155    37:10.79 2:12:23.20
      5   4529  Alyssa Tromp            Tulsa  OK              F  1737   5892    37:10.79 2:49:33.99
      6   1235  Jenni Drake             Collinsville  OK       F  2457   8349    42:48.56 3:32:22.55
      7   4543  Melissa Turman          Collinsville  OK       F  2596  10945    44:09.01 4:16:31.56
      8   1824  Casper Hall             Oklahoma City  OK      F  2597  13542    44:09.05 5:00:40.61

Team - Fireflies Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 2:12:35.63

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3363  Sarika Patel            Tulsa  OK              F   554    554    30:08.90   30:08.90
      2    354  Audra Bigfeather        Park Hill  OK          F   985   1539    32:48.31 1:02:57.21
      3   1778  Michelle Guile          Tulsa  OK              F  1185   2724    34:00.47 1:36:57.68
      4    632  Blake Byford            Weatherford  OK        M  1479   4203    35:37.95 2:12:35.63
      5   1886  Jodee Harp              Broken Arrow  OK       F  1855   6058    37:57.42 2:50:33.05
      6    353  Marissa Bigfeather      Tahlequah  OK          F  2096   8154    39:52.10 3:30:25.15
      7   4161  Melissa Smith           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2235  10389    40:53.95 4:11:19.10
      8   1298  Erin Eddy               Coweta  OK             F  2273  12662    41:13.40 4:52:32.50
      9   2102  Jennifer Hoggatt        Cleveland  OK          F  2381  15043    42:15.63 5:34:48.13
     10   2103  Jedidiah Hoggatt        Cleveland  OK          M  2383  17426    42:16.14 6:17:04.27
     11   4320  Gina Stolz              Tulsa  OK              F  2472  19898    42:55.25 6:59:59.52
     12   3231  Christina Newman        Tulsa  OK              F  3682  23580    57:17.93 7:57:17.45
     13   2226  Tara Hyatt              Tulsa  OK              F  3868  27448  1:00:52.22 8:58:09.67
     14   2225  Sherry Hyatt            Tulsa  OK              F  3871  31319  1:00:55.02 9:59:04.69
     15   1413  Emily Fernandez         Sapulpa  OK            F  4140  35459  1:09:23.67 11:08:28.36
     16   3713  Lasheana Rhea           Owasso  OK             F  4141  39600  1:09:23.98 12:17:52.34

Team - Fit for God Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 2:12:56.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1242  Madyson Driver          Oologah  OK            F   758    758    31:27.07   31:27.07
      2   3225  Taylor Neuss            Owasso  OK             F   765   1523    31:31.27 1:02:58.34
      3   2491  Cat Klarich             Owasso  OK             F   803   2326    31:46.78 1:34:45.12
      4   3620  Jessica Raney           Bixby  OK              F  1887   4213    38:11.19 2:12:56.31
      5   1676  Kim Goralczyk           Owasso  OK             F  2105   6318    39:55.05 2:52:51.36
      6   4531  Carissa Trost           Owasso  OK             F  2446   8764    42:44.84 3:35:36.20
      7   2526  Elizabeth Kramer        Owasso  OK             F  2480  11244    42:58.15 4:18:34.35
      8   3313  Heather Owen            Owasso  OK             F  2512  13756    43:13.07 5:01:47.42
      9   4162  Breanna Smith           Owasso  OK             F  3256  17012    51:21.88 5:53:09.30

Team - Glowworms Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 2:13:03.97

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1333  Jeff Ellis              Claremore  OK          M   287    287    27:32.20   27:32.20
      2   1332  Kenzie Ellis            Claremore  OK          F  1245   1532    34:18.42 1:01:50.62
      3   3026  Jd Miller               Tulsa  OK              M  1372   2904    35:01.28 1:36:51.90
      4    996  Antionette Crane        Inola  OK              F  1579   4483    36:12.07 2:13:03.97
      5    123  Shawna Atwell           Inola  OK              F  1580   6063    36:12.34 2:49:16.31
      6   2499  Joanna Knight           Pryor  OK              F  1919   7982    38:22.90 3:27:39.21
      7   1587  Suzie Gayhart           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2134  10116    40:08.27 4:07:47.48
      8   3603  Elizabeth Rainwater     Tulsa  OK              F  2380  12496    42:15.44 4:50:02.92
      9   4504  Tiffany Tolbert         Tulsa  OK              F  2835  15331    46:20.30 5:36:23.22
     10   3602  Meshelle Rainwater      Tulsa  OK              F  2976  18307    47:52.91 6:24:16.13
     11    382  Craig Blankenship       Catoosa  OK            M  3158  21465    50:10.01 7:14:26.14
     12    460  Jennifer Bradley        Inola  OK              F  3160  24625    50:11.07 8:04:37.21
     13      7  Doris Abney             Inola  OK              F  3396  28021    52:43.41 8:57:20.62
     14    194  Andrea Ballou           Chouteau  OK           F  3425  31446    53:07.26 9:50:27.88
     15   2877  Jackie McClendon        Claremore  OK          F  3426  34872    53:07.38 10:43:35.26
     16   2977  Brian Mears             Tulsa  OK              M  4162  39034  1:10:15.20 11:53:50.46
     17   2897  Heather McDaniel        Tulsa  OK              F  4164  43198  1:10:16.71 13:04:07.17
     18   2976  Jason Mears             Tulsa  OK              M  4165  47363  1:10:19.56 14:14:26.73
     19   2975  Amanda Mears            Tulsa  OK              F  4166  51529  1:10:19.96 15:24:46.69

Team - Springfield Isotopes Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 2:13:13.58

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3874  Michael Rouse           Tulsa  OK              M   829    829    31:56.31   31:56.31
      2   1543  Chad Fugate             Inola  OK              M   842   1671    32:01.72 1:03:58.03
      3   4012  Richard Scullawl        Broken Arrow  OK       M   900   2571    32:22.46 1:36:20.49
      4   4011  Shelly Scullawl         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1687   4258    36:53.09 2:13:13.58
      5   2524  David Krafft            Catoosa  OK            M  2076   6334    39:43.90 2:52:57.48
      6   1617  John Gideon             Inola  OK              M  2101   8435    39:53.94 3:32:51.42
      7   4271  Alissa Spurlock         Inola  OK              F  2319  10754    41:38.22 4:14:29.64
      8   3719  Stephanie Rice          Tulsa  OK              F  2320  13074    41:38.51 4:56:08.15
      9   1542  Andrea Fugate           Inola  OK              F  2321  15395    41:38.88 5:37:47.03
     10   1517  Shelley Free            Tulsa  OK              F  3252  18647    51:21.45 6:29:08.48

Team - Glowin Down! Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 2:13:31.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4445  Dalion Theall           Chelsea  OK            M   508    508    29:49.10   29:49.10
      2   3133  Debbie Morrison         Chelsea  OK            F   778   1286    31:36.79 1:01:25.89
      3    170  Candice Baker           Chelsea  OK            F  1550   2836    36:02.55 1:37:28.44
      4   2159  Shelly Houseman         Chelsea  OK            F  1551   4387    36:02.89 2:13:31.33
      5    202  Macho Bargas            Broken Arrow  OK       M  3310   7697    51:49.16 3:05:20.49
      6   4953  Denise Wondra           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3402  11099    52:54.09 3:58:14.58
      7   3966  Jennifer Scammon        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3403  14502    52:54.35 4:51:08.93
      8   3146  Melanie Mosteller       Broken Arrow  OK       F  3482  17984    53:49.18 5:44:58.11
      9   4954  Corey Wondra            Broken Arrow  OK       M  3488  21472    53:56.47 6:38:54.58

Team - Firebolts Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 2:13:40.94

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3945  Dayla Sanders           Sallisaw  OK           F   680    680    31:02.63   31:02.63
      2   4729  Kortni Watts            Oklahoma City  OK      F   984   1664    32:48.22 1:03:50.85
      3   1594  Tim Gentry              Oklahoma City  OK      M  1220   2884    34:11.23 1:38:02.08
      4   3944  Terry Sanders           Sallisaw  OK           M  1481   4365    35:38.86 2:13:40.94

Team - RETRO ROAD RUNNERS Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 2:13:50.25

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    916  Samandhy Contreras      Midwest City  OK       F   732    732    31:18.94   31:18.94
      2   1680  Sara Gotham             Sapulpa  OK            F   733   1465    31:19.11 1:02:38.05
      3    789  Laura Cherry            Skiatook  OK           F  1469   2934    35:35.90 1:38:13.95
      4   2274  Kaden Jandebeur         Jenks  OK              M  1472   4406    35:36.30 2:13:50.25
      5    829  Carla Clark             Tulsa  OK              F  1774   6180    37:24.05 2:51:14.30
      6    990  Courtney Crafton        Owasso  OK             F  1780   7960    37:24.91 3:28:39.21
      7   2275  Riley Jandebeur         Jenks  OK              M  2843  10803    46:24.28 4:15:03.49
      8   3463  Katie Philkoff          Jenks  OK              F  2846  13649    46:25.52 5:01:29.01
      9    255  Michelle Bates          Tulsa  OK              F  2888  16537    46:49.61 5:48:18.62
     10   1117  Debra Day               Tulsa  OK              F  3752  20289    58:40.81 6:46:59.43
     11   1693  Sheilah Graham          Owasso  OK             F  3753  24042    58:40.97 7:45:40.40
     12   1694  Patrick Graham          Owasso  OK             M  3757  27799    58:49.42 8:44:29.82
     13   3458  Cynthia Phegley         Owasso  OK             F  3760  31559    58:52.30 9:43:22.12

Team - The M Triple G Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 2:14:12.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1786  Daniel Gullett          Broken Arrow  OK       M   372    372    28:32.73   28:32.73
      2   1742  Emily Gregurich         Broken Arrow  OK       F   374    746    28:33.29   57:06.02
      3   3116  Melissa Morin           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1744   2490    37:14.30 1:34:20.32
      4   1695  Matthew Graham          Broken Arrow  OK       M  2098   4588    39:52.58 2:14:12.90

Team - GlOlympians Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 2:14:14.79

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    800  Kate Chizek             Tulsa  OK              F   217    217    26:37.30   26:37.30
      2   1732  Samantha Greenberg      Tulsa  OK              F   265    482    27:19.60   53:56.90
      3    779  Melissa Chell           Tulsa  OK              F  2040   2522    39:27.78 1:33:24.68
      4   1876  Amy Hargrove            Tulsa  OK              F  2228   4750    40:50.11 2:14:14.79

Team - Journeys Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 2:14:31.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1174  Matthew Dilday          Broken Arrow  OK       M   798    798    31:44.98   31:44.98
      2   1926  Leah Hash               Broken Arrow  OK       F  1201   1999    34:05.44 1:05:50.42
      3   1134  Candice Dehues          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1206   3205    34:06.67 1:39:57.09
      4   3771  Teresa Rivera           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1290   4495    34:34.19 2:14:31.28
      5   1173  Julie Dilday            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1453   5948    35:31.20 2:50:02.48
      6   3693  Steven Rettedal         Claremore  OK          M  1630   7578    36:28.90 3:26:31.38
      7    899  Brennon Combs           Broken Arrow  OK       M  2437  10015    42:40.86 4:09:12.24
      8    898  Kimberly Combs          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2438  12453    42:40.96 4:51:53.20

Team - The Tulsa Glow Trotters Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 2:14:41.89

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3180  Nichole Musick          Owasso  OK             F   715    715    31:12.37   31:12.37
      2   1393  Mark Facey              Owasso  OK             M  1063   1778    33:22.87 1:04:35.24
      3   1932  Jennifer Hatch          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1326   3104    34:49.30 1:39:24.54
      4   4639  Meg Voyles              Claremore  OK          F  1412   4516    35:17.35 2:14:41.89
      5   4498  Keahna Titsworth        Inola  OK              F  2116   6632    40:01.87 2:54:43.76
      6   5029  Alexis Zaferis          Owasso  OK             F  3498  10130    54:01.22 3:48:44.98
      7   1394  Sandra Facey            Owasso  OK             F  3499  13629    54:02.72 4:42:47.70
      8   3181  Renae Musick            Owasso  OK             F  3789  17418    59:25.33 5:42:13.03
      9   3618  Candice Randolph        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3790  21208    59:28.49 6:41:41.52
     10   3877  Dana Rowe               Broken Arrow  OK       F  3791  24999    59:29.17 7:41:10.69
     11   1528  Aleesha Fricks          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3795  28794    59:32.29 8:40:42.98
     12   3619  Jasiel Randolph         Broken Arrow  OK       M  3797  32591    59:33.37 9:40:16.35
     13   1627  Brittany Gillespie      Bixby  OK              F  3890  36481  1:01:10.68 10:41:27.03
     14   1628  Dutch Gillespie         Bixby  OK              M  3898  40379  1:01:15.93 11:42:42.96

Team - The Glowers Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 2:14:47.65

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2985  Kenny Meech             Muskogee  OK           M   115    115    24:29.90   24:29.90
      2   3818  Stephanie Robison       Ft. Gibson  OK         F  1159   1274    33:53.83   58:23.73
      3   2984  Tabetha Meech           Muskogee  OK           F  1517   2791    35:54.29 1:34:18.02
      4   3921  Shannon Sallee          Fort Gibson  OK        M  2172   4963    40:29.63 2:14:47.65
      5   4555  Rebecca Underwood       Muskogee  OK           F  2252   7215    41:03.78 2:55:51.43
      6   3922  Deanna Sallee           Fort Gibson  OK        F  2407   9622    42:29.24 3:38:20.67
      7   1282  Kelly Easterling        Muskogee  OK           F  2964  12586    47:45.97 4:26:06.64

Team - After Glow Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 2:14:58.44

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1301  Rebekah Edens           Cleveland  OK          F  1116   1116    33:39.07   33:39.07
      2   1302  Kelby Edens             Cleveland  OK          M  1121   2237    33:40.35 1:07:19.42
      3    205  April Barker            Inola  OK              F  1141   3378    33:49.29 1:41:08.71
      4   2454  Casey Kidwell           Owasso  OK             M  1145   4523    33:49.73 2:14:58.44
      5   2258  Benny Jacobs            Edmond  OK             M  1848   6371    37:52.55 2:52:50.99

Team - Illuminati Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 2:15:07.98

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4354  Zach Sullivan           Owasso  OK             M   413    413    29:00.32   29:00.32
      2    135  Kenny Awbrey            Yukon  OK              M   940   1353    32:36.29 1:01:36.61
      3   2788  Mallory Martin          Yukon  OK              F   941   2294    32:36.40 1:34:13.01
      4   2223  Holly Hutto             Bartlesville  OK       F  2236   4530    40:54.97 2:15:07.98

Team - The Glow Worms Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 2:15:22.43

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    770  Halley Chase            Pittsburg  KS          F   675    675    30:59.29   30:59.29
      2   3315  April Owens             Iola  KS               F  1010   1685    32:56.41 1:03:55.70
      3   4038  Amy Shannon             Iola  KS               F  1493   3178    35:43.24 1:39:38.94
      4   5048  Mindy Avonson                                  F  1496   4674    35:43.49 2:15:22.43
      5   3014  Cassandra Michael       Iola  KS               F  1520   6194    35:55.35 2:51:17.78
      6   2398  Denise Kamm             Kearney  MO            F  1548   7742    36:02.32 3:27:20.10
      7   3393  ` Peak                  Pittsburg  KS          F  1560   9302    36:06.76 4:03:26.86
      8   4910  Colleen Wilson          Collinsville  OK       F  3479  12781    53:44.17 4:57:11.03

Team - Henness-Klugh Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 2:15:35.16

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1992  Joshua Henness          Broken Arrow  OK       M   450    450    29:27.49   29:27.49
      2   2498  Calvin Klugh            Tahlequah  OK          M   456    906    29:28.52   58:56.01
      3   2496  Staci Klugh             Glenpool  OK           F  1530   2436    35:58.94 1:34:54.95
      4   1993  Shayla Henness          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2195   4631    40:40.21 2:15:35.16
      5   2495  Arrick Klugh            Glenpool  OK           M  2208   6839    40:44.12 2:56:19.28
      6   2497  Melanie Klugh           Tahlequah  OK          F  3923  10762  1:01:33.48 3:57:52.76

Team - Going for the Glo Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 2:15:46.01

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    646  Derek Cain              Broken Arrow  OK       M   337    337    28:09.06   28:09.06
      2   1088  Shannon Davis           Owasso  OK             F  1128   1465    33:44.02 1:01:53.08
      3   4694  Tammy Ward              Skiatook  OK           F  1166   2631    33:54.51 1:35:47.59
      4   1392  Adrienne F              Bixby  OK              F  2111   4742    39:58.42 2:15:46.01
      5   1089  Jon Davis               Owasso  OK             M  2240   6982    40:57.63 2:56:43.64
      6    645  Jennifer Cain           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2576   9558    43:55.46 3:40:39.10

Team - SSCFCU Warrior Walkers Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 2:16:19.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4697  Dylan Ward              Sand Springs  OK       M   180    180    25:55.74   25:55.74
      2   1429  Justin Finney           Sand Springs  OK       M   181    361    25:56.44   51:52.18
      3   1435  Lisa Fisher             Sand Springs  OK       F  2156   2517    40:25.95 1:32:18.13
      4   3266  Bethany Norris          Sand Springs  OK       F  2589   5106    44:01.79 2:16:19.92
      5   5054  Adeline Sutherland      Sand Springs  OK       F  2988   8094    48:03.90 3:04:23.82
      6    370  Patricia Blair          Sand Springs  OK       F  3096  11190    49:32.53 3:53:56.35
      7   2077  Rita Hinson             Sand Springs  OK       F  3394  14584    52:41.69 4:46:38.04
      8   1895  Michaela Harpole        Sand Springs  OK       F  3493  18077    54:00.02 5:40:38.06
      9   1894  Leilani Harpole         Sand Springs  OK       F  3505  21582    54:05.26 6:34:43.32
     10   3328  Shelly Pahsetopah       Sand Springs  OK       F  3521  25103    54:26.90 7:29:10.22
     11   3329  Michael Pahsetopah      Sand Springs  OK       M  3523  28626    54:27.67 8:23:37.89
     12   5006  Kathy Yates             Sand Springs  OK       F  3732  32358    58:10.67 9:21:48.56
     13   5055  Regena Esch             Sand Springs  OK       F  3975  36333  1:02:57.65 10:24:46.21
     14   1198  Amanda Dobyns           Sand Springs  OK       F  3995  40328  1:03:52.21 11:28:38.42
     15   1199  Devon Dobyns            Sand Springs  OK       M  3996  44324  1:03:53.62 12:32:32.04
     16   4763  Carolyn Wells           Sand Springs  OK       F  4030  48354  1:04:44.68 13:37:16.72
     17    598  Karen Burgess           Sand Springs  OK       F  4064  52418  1:05:35.63 14:42:52.35

Team - The Lantern's Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 2:16:31.42

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4850  Allen Wilkinson         Tulsa  OK              M   167    167    25:43.85   25:43.85
      2    272  Jason Beach             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1028   1195    33:09.36   58:53.21
      3    284  David Beaven            Tulsa  OK              M  1184   2379    34:00.45 1:32:53.66
      4    271  Julie Beach             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2548   4927    43:37.76 2:16:31.42

Team - Light Brights Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 2:16:44.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4783  Angie West              Broken Arrow  OK       F   789    789    31:40.45   31:40.45
      2   3513  Ashley Pofahl           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1259   2048    34:22.49 1:06:02.94
      3      1  Erin Abbott             Jenks  OK              F  1422   3470    35:20.45 1:41:23.39
      4      2  Nick Abbott             Jenks  OK              M  1423   4893    35:21.07 2:16:44.46
      5   4172  Sarah Smith             Sapulpa  OK            F  1606   6499    36:21.60 2:53:06.06
      6   4519  Sarah Trail             Tulsa  OK              F  1805   8304    37:32.50 3:30:38.56
      7    265  Kelly Baxter            Bixby  OK              F  1806  10110    37:32.53 4:08:11.09
      8   2721  Aubrey Lyddon           Skiatook  OK           F  2138  12248    40:10.25 4:48:21.34
      9    148  Casey Bacon             Owasso  OK             F  2281  14529    41:17.59 5:29:38.93
     10   2051  Danielle Hildebrand     Broken Arrow  OK       F  2445  16974    42:44.58 6:12:23.51
     11   5031  Amanda Zarbano          Glenpool  OK           F  2447  19421    42:45.37 6:55:08.88
     12   3583  Ryam Quinn              Tulsa  OK              M  4274  23695  1:21:48.98 8:16:57.86
     13   3981  Christy Schmidt         Tulsa  OK              F  4302  27997  1:32:06.46 9:49:04.32
     14    962  Molly Couch             Tulsa  OK              F  4303  32300  1:33:40.88 11:22:45.20

Team - Team Jenni Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 2:16:46.01

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3097  Kayle Moore             Bartlesville  OK       F   230    230    26:52.09   26:52.09
      2   3098  Taylor Moore            Bartlesville  OK       F   971   1201    32:44.44   59:36.53
      3   1640  Tiffany Glenn           Bartlesville  OK       F   998   2199    32:52.50 1:32:29.03
      4   1291  Alecia Eckelstafer      Kiefer  OK             F  2618   4817    44:16.98 2:16:46.01
      5     94  Adam Anglin             Skiatook  OK           M  2948   7765    47:32.83 3:04:18.84
      6     93  Jessica Anglin          Skiatook  OK           F  2951  10716    47:34.38 3:51:53.22

Team - Inferno Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 2:16:47.85

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2236  Atef Iskander           Tulsa  OK              M   990    990    32:50.68   32:50.68
      2   4541  Cole Turgeau            Tulsa  OK              M  1164   2154    33:54.44 1:06:45.12
      3   4540  Madison Turgeau         Tulsa  OK              F  1170   3324    33:55.21 1:40:40.33
      4   3737  Chad Richardson         Oologah  OK            M  1564   4888    36:07.52 2:16:47.85
      5   2587  Katie Latendresse       Oologah  OK            F  1566   6454    36:08.07 2:52:55.92

Team - WITFL Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 2:16:59.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3406  Gina Pendergraft        Claremore  OK          F   805    805    31:47.48   31:47.48
      2   4654  Stratton Walck          Claremore  OK          M  1263   2068    34:24.01 1:06:11.49
      3   2769  Samantha Marsh          Claremore  OK          F  1265   3333    34:25.83 1:40:37.32
      4   1030  Kristine Cundiff        Claremore  OK          F  1609   4942    36:22.14 2:16:59.46
      5   1029  David Cundiff           Claremore  OK          M  1610   6552    36:22.35 2:53:21.81
      6   1504  Rick Franklin           Pryor  OK              M  1645   8197    36:36.90 3:29:58.71
      7   3075  Pam Mitchell            Claremore  OK          F  2783  10980    45:41.18 4:15:39.89
      8   1204  Renie Doherty           Collinsville  OK       F  2786  13766    45:44.20 5:01:24.09
      9   4035  Kathy Shaffer           Claremore  OK          F  2856  16622    46:30.37 5:47:54.46
     10   4281  Pamela Stanfield        Claremore  OK          F  2857  19479    46:30.78 6:34:25.24
     11   2350  Leslie Jones            Claremore  OK          F  3083  22562    49:23.78 7:23:49.02
     12   2352  Steve Jones             Claremore  OK          M  3087  25649    49:25.25 8:13:14.27
     13   2351  Pam Jones               Claremore  OK          F  3089  28738    49:26.00 9:02:40.27
     14     38  Kasandra Alexander      Claremore  OK          F  3134  31872    49:56.35 9:52:36.62
     15   1503  Demecia Franklin        Pryor  OK              F  3180  35052    50:24.80 10:43:01.42
     16   3027  Kim Miller              Catoosa  OK            F  3754  38806    58:45.51 11:41:46.93
     17   3028  Kasey Miller            Catoosa  OK            F  3755  42561    58:46.03 12:40:32.96
     18    642  Dana Cain               Oologah  OK            F  3756  46317    58:49.35 13:39:22.31
     19   4653  Kelly Walck             Claremore  OK          F  3758  50075    58:49.68 14:38:11.99
     20   2768  Jamie Marsh             Claremore  OK          F  3759  53834    58:50.85 15:37:02.84
     21   1794  Savannah Haddock        Claremore  OK          F  3958  57792  1:02:32.93 16:39:35.77

Team - Team Jenni #2 Finish Position - 169

Team Score (times): 2:17:00.18

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1641  Lonnie Glenn            Bartlesville  OK       M   618    618    30:34.61   30:34.61
      2   2186  Melissa Hudson          Copan  OK              F  1117   1735    33:39.10 1:04:13.71
      3   1420  Niki Fielder            Dewey  OK              F  1614   3349    36:23.14 1:40:36.85
      4    998  Kristen Crane           Copan  OK              F  1615   4964    36:23.33 2:17:00.18
      5   2323  Sara Johnson            Copan  OK              F  2187   7151    40:36.07 2:57:36.25
      6   2324  Renee Johnson           Bartlesville  OK       F  2193   9344    40:39.31 3:38:15.56
      7   1439  Julie Fitzsimmons       Owasso  OK             F  2201  11545    40:41.70 4:18:57.26
      8   3462  Patricia Phelps         Bartlesville  OK       F  2423  13968    42:35.74 5:01:33.00
      9   4459  Jean Thomison           Copan  OK              F  2558  16526    43:45.42 5:45:18.42
     10   3239  Stephanie Nichols       Bartlesville  OK       F  3555  20081    54:52.34 6:40:10.76
     11   1440  Debbie Fitzsimmons      Copan  OK              F  3869  23950  1:00:54.13 7:41:04.89
     12    982  Leesa Cox               Copan  OK              F  3870  27820  1:00:54.82 8:41:59.71
     13   3564  Carolyn Prince          Skiatook  OK           F  3887  31707  1:01:06.09 9:43:05.80

Team - Thigh Slappers Finish Position - 170

Team Score (times): 2:17:11.62

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    698  Priscella Caron         Coffeyville  KS        F   354    354    28:19.39   28:19.39
      2   4860  Jennifer Williams       Bartlesville  OK       F  1156   1510    33:53.26 1:02:12.65
      3   4138  Amanda Slagle           Bartlesville  OK       F  1161   2671    33:54.15 1:36:06.80
      4   3615  Tammy Randall           Tulsa  OK              F  2253   4924    41:04.82 2:17:11.62
      5   1701  Lesa Grandon            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3013   7937    48:24.88 3:05:36.50

Team - Mystery Team Finish Position - 171

Team Score (times): 2:17:20.74

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1887  Joshua Harp             Stillwater  OK         M   238    238    26:59.69   26:59.69
      2   4596  Chris Vassar            Stillwater  OK         M   850   1088    32:04.71   59:04.40
      3    268  Courtney Bayhylle       Stillwater  OK         F  1009   2097    32:56.39 1:32:00.79
      4   4595  Beth Vassar             Stillwater  OK         F  2746   4843    45:19.95 2:17:20.74
      5   2250  Sarah Jackson           Stillwater  OK         F  2747   7590    45:19.98 3:02:40.72

Team - Meat Ball Run Club Finish Position - 172

Team Score (times): 2:17:21.06

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    467  Annie Brady             Tulsa  OK              F    72     72    23:21.95   23:21.95
      2   4439  Sean Terska             Tulsa  CA              M   968   1040    32:43.59   56:05.54
      3   2934  Madeline McKeever       Tulsa  OK              F  2190   3230    40:37.53 1:36:43.07
      4   1002  Maxx Crawford           Tulsa  OK              M  2191   5421    40:37.99 2:17:21.06

Team - ZGlowZ Finish Position - 173

Team Score (times): 2:17:44.03

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2437  Jackie Kennedy          Oilton  OK             F   666    666    30:57.00   30:57.00
      2   2438  Corey Kennedy           Oilton  OK             F  1273   1939    34:28.35 1:05:25.35
      3   1733  Kristina Greene         Oilton  OK             F  1393   3332    35:09.48 1:40:34.83
      4   3960  Angela Savage           Mannford  OK           F  1731   5063    37:09.20 2:17:44.03
      5    730  Mandy Casey             Oilton  OK             F  3716   8779    57:51.92 3:15:35.95
      6    293  Christina Begley        Oilton  OK             F  3717  12496    57:52.20 4:13:28.15
      7    729  Dani Casey              Oilton  OK             F  3719  16215    57:53.81 5:11:21.96
      8    292  Jessica Begley          Oilton  OK             F  3720  19935    57:54.37 6:09:16.33

Team - Glo Hogs Glo Finish Position - 174

Team Score (times): 2:17:58.55

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3747  Jamie Riddel            Barling  AR            F   478    478    29:35.48   29:35.48
      2   4663  Melissa Walker          Fort Smith  AR         F   962   1440    32:41.87 1:02:17.35
      3   3752  Diania Riggs            Ft. Smith  AR          F  1695   3135    36:57.79 1:39:15.14
      4    402  Roy Bohanan             Barling  AR            M  1956   5091    38:43.41 2:17:58.55
      5    568  Sandra Bryant           Barling  AR            F  2147   7238    40:21.04 2:58:19.59
      6    403  Donna Bohanan-Grimes    Barling  AR            F  2302   9540    41:31.10 3:39:50.69
      7   1144  Sharon Denton           Fort Smith  AR         F  2634  12174    44:20.98 4:24:11.67
      8   4085  Lisa Shoffey            Fort Smith  AR         F  3742  15916    58:27.22 5:22:38.89

Team - G.Y.G.O Finish Position - 175

Team Score (times): 2:18:02.55

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4878  Teresa Williams         Jenks  OK              F  1056   1056    33:19.76   33:19.76
      2    410  Scott Bollin            Tulsa  OK              M  1151   2207    33:52.07 1:07:11.83
      3   2471  Peg King                Tulsa  OK              F  1430   3637    35:23.55 1:42:35.38
      4    715  Cristie Carstens Reeves Tulsa  OK              F  1437   5074    35:27.17 2:18:02.55
      5   4879  Carlos Williams         Jenks  OK              M  2809   7883    46:02.21 3:04:04.76
      6    873  Lee Ann Cole            Tulsa  OK              F  2973  10856    47:50.91 3:51:55.67

Team - Wiggle Wiggle Wiggle Finish Position - 176

Team Score (times): 2:18:03.64

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2932  Valerie McKee           Inola  OK              F   317    317    27:51.94   27:51.94
      2   2133  Jenny Hoog              Jenks  OK              F  1301   1618    34:35.53 1:02:27.47
      3   2782  Amanda Martin           Tulsa  OK              F  1683   3301    36:48.34 1:39:15.81
      4   2544  Alex Lacy               Tulsa  OK              F  1963   5264    38:47.83 2:18:03.64
      5   1229  Sherry Downing          Tulsa  OK              F  3727   8991    58:07.43 3:16:11.07
      6   1230  Brittany Downing        Tulsa  OK              F  3728  12719    58:08.28 4:14:19.35

Team - Glowin' Ain't Easy Finish Position - 177

Team Score (times): 2:18:05.87

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2488  Destiny Kitchel         Pawhuska  OK           F   262    262    27:18.83   27:18.83
      2    443  Fawn Bowman             Shidler  OK            F   325    587    27:56.69   55:15.52
      3   4917  Patricia Wilson         Pawhuska  OK           F  2290   2877    41:25.08 1:36:40.60
      4    552  Jackie Bruce            Pawhuska  OK           F  2292   5169    41:25.27 2:18:05.87

Team - The Glowdiators Finish Position - 178

Team Score (times): 2:18:10.62

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    929  James Cooper            Sapulpa  OK            M   738    738    31:21.22   31:21.22
      2   2444  Christy Kent            Mannford  OK           F   746   1484    31:23.64 1:02:44.86
      3    111  Jose Arroyo             Tulsa  OK              M  1182   2666    34:00.17 1:36:45.03
      4   3894  Kimberly Russell        Sapulpa  OK            F  2293   4959    41:25.59 2:18:10.62
      5    930  Lisa Cooper             Sapulpa  OK            F  2348   7307    41:53.97 3:00:04.59
      6   2593  Christy Lawrence        Kellyville  OK         F  2354   9661    42:01.45 3:42:06.04

Team - Girls Run Wild Finish Position - 179

Team Score (times): 2:18:20.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    491  Amanda Brewer           Wagoner  OK            F   673    673    30:58.28   30:58.28
      2   4253  Dana Spaulding          Braggs  OK             F  1014   1687    32:59.82 1:03:58.10
      3     81  Kelli Anderson          Braggs  OK             F  1242   2929    34:17.32 1:38:15.42
      4   4201  April Smith             Braggs  OK             F  2125   5054    40:05.35 2:18:20.77

Team - NBCRC RJW Club #1 Finish Position - 180

Team Score (times): 2:18:21.76

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3724  Sandra Rice             Medicine Lodge  KS     F   641    641    30:42.04   30:42.04
      2    743  Becky Catlin            Medicine Lodge  KS     F   853   1494    32:05.31 1:02:47.35
      3    136  Amy Axline              Medicine Lodge  KS     F  1050   2544    33:18.54 1:36:05.89
      4     91  Tina Andrews            Medicine Lodge  KS     F  2382   4926    42:15.87 2:18:21.76

Team - Bright Light Mommas Finish Position - 181

Team Score (times): 2:18:38.80

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3250  Fred Nimmon             Tulsa  OK              M   494    494    29:41.95   29:41.95
      2    267  Stacy Bay               Broken Arrow  OK       F  1174   1668    33:56.82 1:03:38.77
      3   1893  Summer Harpold          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1648   3316    36:38.10 1:40:16.87
      4   2155  Honah Hough             Broken Arrow  OK       F  1913   5229    38:21.93 2:18:38.80
      5    947  Michelle Cornwell       Broken Arrow  OK       F  1914   7143    38:22.20 2:57:01.00
      6   4617  Heather Vettese         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2868  10011    46:37.56 3:43:38.56
      7   3776  Chloe Roark             Tulsa  OK              F  3305  13316    51:45.42 4:35:23.98
      8   3775  Amy Roark               Tulsa  OK              F  3306  16622    51:46.24 5:27:10.22
      9   3999  Whitney Schroeder       Broken Arrow  OK       F  3406  20028    52:57.53 6:20:07.75
     10   4761  Corie Wells             Midwest City  OK       F  3408  23436    52:59.22 7:13:06.97
     11   2712  Casy Ludden             Tulsa  OK              F  4091  27527  1:07:17.66 8:20:24.63

Team - 2 left feet Finish Position - 182

Team Score (times): 2:18:47.44

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4618  Leila Vickers           Tulsa  OK              F  1190   1190    34:02.60   34:02.60
      2   2198  Megan Hughes            Tulsa  OK              F  1195   2385    34:03.30 1:08:05.90
      3   3269  Lindsay Norton          Tulsa  OK              F  1353   3738    34:56.97 1:43:02.87
      4     70  Erica Amillian          Tulsa  OK              F  1499   5237    35:44.57 2:18:47.44
      5   2222  Emily Huth              Tulsa  OK              F  2754   7991    45:23.25 3:04:10.69
      6   2755  Diana Mar               Tulsa  OK              F  2763  10754    45:26.75 3:49:37.44
      7   5018  Pamela Young            Tulsa  OK              F  3005  13759    48:17.03 4:37:54.47
      8     69  Kimberly Amillian       Tulsa  OK              F  3102  16861    49:36.43 5:27:30.90
      9   1087  Christy Davis           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3106  19967    49:37.73 6:17:08.63

Team - Glow Hard Finish Position - 183

Team Score (times): 2:18:52.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    827  Scott Clark             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1013   1013    32:59.57   32:59.57
      2    204  Cecelia Barker          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1035   2048    33:13.84 1:06:13.41
      3     82  Amy Anderson            Oak Grove  MO          F  1598   3646    36:18.86 1:42:32.27
      4   1185  Sarah Diluzio           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1601   5247    36:20.04 2:18:52.31
      5   1934  Gaylenehatley Hatley    Broken Arrow  OK       F  2461   7708    42:50.05 3:01:42.36
      6   1568  Katie Garcia            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2467  10175    42:52.36 3:44:34.72

Team - Fitt Feet Finish Position - 184

Team Score (times): 2:18:55.95

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1132  Jamie Deford            Tulsa  OK              F  1130   1130    33:44.97   33:44.97
      2    973  Carlton Cowan           Broken Arrow  OK       M  1354   2484    34:56.98 1:08:41.95
      3    972  Stephanie Cowan         Broken Arow  OK        F  1386   3870    35:06.60 1:43:48.55
      4    974  Jeremiah Cowan          Broken Arrow  OK       M  1389   5259    35:07.40 2:18:55.95
      5   3842  Nate Rogers             Broken Arrow  OK       M  2121   7380    40:04.52 2:59:00.47
      6   2152  Ayden Hoss              Broken Arrow  OK       M  2130   9510    40:07.16 3:39:07.63
      7   3841  Amber Rogers            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2132  11642    40:07.69 4:19:15.32
      8    675  Brandi Cannon           Tulsa  OK              F  2631  14273    44:19.85 5:03:35.17
      9    676  Changa Cannon           Tulsa  OK              M  2632  16905    44:20.34 5:47:55.51
     10     44  Donna Allen             Tulsa  OK              F  3301  20206    51:43.21 6:39:38.72
     11   3388  Stormi Payne            Tulsa  OK              F  3303  23509    51:44.16 7:31:22.88

Team - 'Glow' awesome Finish Position - 185

Team Score (times): 2:18:59.12

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1455  Dee Fluman              Cleveland  OK          F  1142   1142    33:49.56   33:49.56
      2    746  Candace Cavin           Cleveland  OK          F  1187   2329    34:02.19 1:07:51.75
      3    747  Jason Cavin             Cleveland  OK          M  1188   3517    34:02.45 1:41:54.20
      4   1456  Jake Fluman             Cleveland  OK          M  1717   5234    37:04.92 2:18:59.12
      5   1304  Erin Edgerton           Cleveland  OK          F  1719   6953    37:05.07 2:56:04.19
      6   4252  Adley Sparks            Cleveland  OK          F  2808   9761    46:00.44 3:42:04.63
      7   4251  Nicole Sparks           Cleveland  OK          F  2810  12571    46:02.55 4:28:07.18

Team - Glowing Rocker-Chicks Finish Position - 186

Team Score (times): 2:19:13.09

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2460  Regina Kincade          Tulsa  OK              F  1176   1176    33:57.77   33:57.77
      2   4525  Lori Travnichek         El Dorado  KS          F  1231   2407    34:14.57 1:08:12.34
      3   1815  Chantelle Hall          Tulsa  OK              F  1387   3794    35:06.85 1:43:19.19
      4   2154  Amy Hough               Broken Arrow  OK       F  1516   5310    35:53.90 2:19:13.09
      5   3386  Trish Payne             Ft. Gibson  OK         F  1518   6828    35:54.37 2:55:07.46
      6   2992  Angelic Mercado         Tulsa  OK              F  1622   8450    36:26.03 3:31:33.49

Team - Glow Together Grow Together Finish Position - 187

Team Score (times): 2:19:24.04

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3548  Aaron Powers            Spiro  OK              M   561    561    30:11.20   30:11.20
      2   2239  Victoria Israel         Greenwood  AR          F  1060   1621    33:22.45 1:03:33.65
      3   4206  Autumn Smith            Spiro  OK              F  1064   2685    33:22.89 1:36:56.54
      4   3359  Justin Parmer           Spiro  OK              M  2404   5089    42:27.50 2:19:24.04
      5   4207  Katherine Smith         Spiro  OK              F  2405   7494    42:28.62 3:01:52.66
      6   3547  Eddie Powers            Spiro  OK              M  3062  10556    49:09.37 3:51:02.03
      7   3803  Robert Robertson        Spiro  OK              M  3067  13623    49:10.69 4:40:12.72
      8   1290  Nick Eckelhoff          Spiro  OK              M  3247  16870    51:19.49 5:31:32.21
      9   1315  Abigail Eichelberger    Spiro  OK              F  3250  20120    51:20.41 6:22:52.62
     10   1703  James Grant             Sallisaw  OK           M  3326  23446    52:08.73 7:15:01.35
     11   3549  Tyler Powers            Spiro  OK              M  3327  26773    52:09.30 8:07:10.65
     12   1289  Twyla Eckelhoff         Spiro  OK              F  3371  30144    52:28.54 8:59:39.19
     13     48  Katherine Allen         Spiro  OK              F  3372  33516    52:28.58 9:52:07.77
     14   3546  Lucinda Powers          Spiro  OK              F  3545  37061    54:43.89 10:46:51.66
     15   4205  Summer Smith            Spiro  OK              F  3546  40607    54:44.61 11:41:36.27

Team - LiteBrites Finish Position - 188

Team Score (times): 2:19:27.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2704  Kristin Lowe            Tulsa  OK              F   218    218    26:38.56   26:38.56
      2   3578  Steve Pyron             Tulsa  OK              M   258    476    27:15.98   53:54.54
      3   1161  Nicole Dewitt           Tulsa  OK              F  2449   2925    42:46.25 1:36:40.79
      4   1162  Michele Dewitt          Avon  OH               F  2451   5376    42:46.96 2:19:27.75
      5   2705  Dean Lowe               Bartlesville  OK       M  2995   8371    48:07.41 3:07:35.16
      6   2706  Nongnuch Lowe           Bartlesville  OK       F  2996  11367    48:07.70 3:55:42.86

Team - Glow Getters Finish Position - 189

Team Score (times): 2:19:33.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    594  Amanda Burgan           Tulsa  OK              F   545    545    30:04.53   30:04.53
      2   4442  James Thames            Tulsa  OK              M   575   1120    30:18.07 1:00:22.60
      3     78  Krista Anderson         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1915   3035    38:22.28 1:38:44.88
      4   1795  Kayla Hadley            Bartlesville  OK       F  2220   5255    40:48.40 2:19:33.28
      5   3411  Amber Penfield          Owasso  OK             F  2299   7554    41:29.64 3:01:02.92
      6    120  Kara Atherton           Tulsa  OK              F  2895  10449    46:55.44 3:47:58.36
      7    158  Melissa Baker           Tulsa  OK              F  3956  14405  1:02:30.11 4:50:28.47
      8   1984  Misti Hendrick          Tulsa  OK              F  4136  18541  1:09:14.84 5:59:43.31
      9   4861  Stayce Williams         Tulsa  OK              F  4138  22679  1:09:15.50 7:08:58.81

Team - Cool Runnings Finish Position - 190

Team Score (times): 2:19:48.62

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1383  Josie Eubanks           Grove  OK              F   165    165    25:39.38   25:39.38
      2   1382  Kristen Eubanks         Grove  OK              F  1452   1617    35:30.61 1:01:09.99
      3   4997  Tabitha Wyatt           Catoosa  OK            F  1689   3306    36:54.05 1:38:04.04
      4   2857  Tony McCabe             Tulsa  OK              M  2339   5645    41:44.58 2:19:48.62
      5   4638  Tina Vossler            Grove  OK              F  3124   8769    49:47.37 3:09:35.99
      6   3574  Megan Purcell           Big Cabin  OK          F  3125  11894    49:47.62 3:59:23.61
      7   1316  Tiffany Eichhorn        Vinita  OK             F  3761  15655    58:52.54 4:58:16.15
      8   1156  Rebecca Devilliers      Tulsa  OK              F  3762  19417    58:53.79 5:57:09.94
      9   3385  Jackie Payne            Tulsa  OK              F  3763  23180    58:54.48 6:56:04.42
     10   4391  Kari Tanner             Catoosa  OK            F  3764  26944    58:55.01 7:54:59.43
     11   3629  Teri Rase               Broken Arrow  OK       F  3776  30720    59:06.18 8:54:05.61
     12   1317  Caleb Eichhorn          Vinita  OK             M  4059  34779  1:05:18.66 9:59:24.27
     13   4392  Jeremy Tanner           Catoosa  OK            M  4062  38841  1:05:22.64 11:04:46.91

Team - CTR: Cold Turkey Runners Finish Position - 191

Team Score (times): 2:19:59.16

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4962  Charity Wooden          Owasso  OK             F  1097   1097    33:31.92   33:31.92
      2    555  Ashley Brunell          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1324   2421    34:47.70 1:08:19.62
      3   1719  Kesha Gray              Owasso  OK             F  1404   3825    35:15.60 1:43:35.22
      4     84  Troy Anderson           Claremore  OK          M  1618   5443    36:23.94 2:19:59.16
      5     83  Jennifer Anderson       Claremore  OK          F  1624   7067    36:26.93 2:56:26.09
      6   4118  Shannon Simonton        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3700  10767    57:35.65 3:54:01.74
      7   3254  Jenny Nobile            Tulsa  OK              F  3712  14479    57:46.42 4:51:48.16
      8   4117  Sandy Simonton          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3713  18192    57:47.66 5:49:35.82

Team - Higgins Heros Finish Position - 192

Team Score (times): 2:20:05.14

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2045  Michelle Higgins        Harrah  OK             F   367    367    28:29.31   28:29.31
      2   1791  Keisha Guzik            Owasso  OK             F  1690   2057    36:54.38 1:05:23.69
      3   1022  Michelle Cue            Newalla  OK            F  1760   3817    37:20.38 1:42:44.07
      4   3903  Debra Ryan              Harrah  OK             F  1765   5582    37:21.07 2:20:05.14

Team - YOGO-You Only Glow Once Finish Position - 193

Team Score (times): 2:20:18.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    222  Jacob Barnett           Bixby  OK              M   272    272    27:24.17   27:24.17
      2   4999  Tricia Wynn             Tulsa  OK              F  1777   2049    37:24.29 1:04:48.46
      3    221  Tiffany Barnett         Bixby  OK              F  1779   3828    37:24.79 1:42:13.25
      4   4499  Micah Tjeerdsma         Tulsa  OK              F  1869   5697    38:04.75 2:20:18.00

Team - The Honey Badgers Finish Position - 194

Team Score (times): 2:20:21.12

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    679  Danielle Cantrell       Tulsa  OK              F   383    383    28:40.82   28:40.82
      2    769  Randi Charboneau        Wagoner  OK            F   647   1030    30:44.49   59:25.31
      3   3150  Jami Mullins            Wagoner  OK            F  1894   2924    38:16.50 1:37:41.81
      4   1491  Ryan Cole               Tulsa  OK              M  2430   5354    42:39.31 2:20:21.12
      5   3722  Jamie Rice              Wagoner  OK            F  2635   7989    44:22.00 3:04:43.12
      6    768  Jenni Charboneau        Wagoner  OK            F  2759  10748    45:25.11 3:50:08.23
      7   3723  Megan Rice              Wagoner  OK            F  2760  13508    45:25.96 4:35:34.19
      8   2364  Kathy Jones             Wagoner  OK            F  3233  16741    51:02.26 5:26:36.45

Team - Talina Finish Position - 195

Team Score (times): 2:20:50.20

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3223  Jeffrey Netz            Owasso  OK             M   862    862    32:09.37   32:09.37
      2   3222  Emily Netz              Owasso  OK             F   864   1726    32:09.69 1:04:19.06
      3   1283  Stacey Eby              Collinsville  OK       F  1885   3611    38:10.61 1:42:29.67
      4   1956  Sarah Haynes            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1906   5517    38:20.53 2:20:50.20
      5   1957  Jordan Haynes           Broken Arrow  OK       M  1909   7426    38:21.11 2:59:11.31
      6   1471  Alexander Forrest       Tulsa  OK              M  1922   9348    38:23.58 3:37:34.89
      7   1472  Ashley Forrest          Tulsa  OK              F  1923  11271    38:23.96 4:15:58.85
      8   3064  Alissa Mills            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1925  13196    38:24.16 4:54:23.01
      9   4403  Kellie Tatum            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2245  15441    40:58.55 5:35:21.56
     10   3314  Jason Owen              Owasso  OK             M  2246  17687    40:58.99 6:16:20.55
     11   4151  Pat Slosar              Broken Arrow  OK       F  2562  20249    43:47.42 7:00:07.97
     12   3086  Megan Molina            Tulsaavetulsa  OK      F  4029  24278  1:04:44.17 8:04:52.14

Team - OU Tulsa PA Class 2014 Finish Position - 196

Team Score (times): 2:21:02.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1726  Corey Green             Broken Arrow  OK       F   859    859    32:07.79   32:07.79
      2   1822  Jessie Hall             Tulsa  OK              F  1278   2137    34:30.19 1:06:37.98
      3   3280  Michael Obrien          Las Vegas  NV          M  1279   3416    34:30.36 1:41:08.34
      4    886  Jeff Colston            Spring  TX             M  2103   5519    39:54.41 2:21:02.75
      5   2207  Loren Hunt              Collinsville  OK       F  2572   8091    43:53.42 3:04:56.17
      6   3743  Teresa Richert          Tulsa  OK              F  2630  10721    44:19.72 3:49:15.89
      7   4507  Liz Tomichen            Tulsa  OK              F  3847  14568  1:00:25.91 4:49:41.80
      8   2540  Kelly Kushnerick        Tulsa  OK              F  3878  18446  1:00:57.52 5:50:39.32

Team - Tahlequality Finish Position - 197

Team Score (times): 2:21:03.40

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1771  Kelsey Grounds          Tahlequah  OK          F  1119   1119    33:40.10   33:40.10
      2    935  Angelika Copp           Tahlequa  OK           F  1120   2239    33:40.16 1:07:20.26
      3   3957  Claudia Sauer           Tahlequah  OK          F  1122   3361    33:40.69 1:41:00.95
      4   2362  Sherelle Jones          Muskogee  OK           F  2120   5481    40:02.45 2:21:03.40

Team - Enid Crew Finish Position - 198

Team Score (times): 2:21:17.70

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4308  Lindsay Stewart         Waukomis  OK           F   349    349    28:14.17   28:14.17
      2   4110  Truby Simic             Garber  OK             F  1523   1872    35:56.98 1:04:11.15
      3   3024  Tammy Miller            Enid  OK               F  1942   3814    38:32.99 1:42:44.14
      4     28  Carli Aebi              Enid  OK               F  1943   5757    38:33.56 2:21:17.70
      5   4450  Tony Thomas             Enid  OK               M  2288   8045    41:24.95 3:02:42.65
      6   4159  Summer Smith            Enid  OK               F  2289  10334    41:25.07 3:44:07.72
      7    793  Adina Childs            Enid  OK               F  2291  12625    41:25.20 4:25:32.92
      8   4160  Karen Smith             Tulsa  OK              F  2664  15289    44:34.97 5:10:07.89

Team - *Atomic Glow* Finish Position - 199

Team Score (times): 2:21:23.83

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    244  Chris Barton            Mustang  OK            M   369    369    28:30.46   28:30.46
      2   4840  Regan Wilbanks          Davenport  OK          F  1413   1782    35:18.01 1:03:48.47
      3   3417  Joshua Perceful         Davenport  OK          M  1962   3744    38:47.46 1:42:35.93
      4   3416  Bettina Perceful        Davenport  OK          F  1965   5709    38:47.90 2:21:23.83

Team - GlowStoppas Finish Position - 200

Team Score (times): 2:22:01.14

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4299  Kristin Stephens        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1175   1175    33:57.19   33:57.19
      2   4752  Dana Wehde              Tulsa  OK              F  1526   2701    35:57.74 1:09:54.93
      3   1718  Mindy Gray              Tulsa  OK              F  1527   4228    35:57.81 1:45:52.74
      4   1800  Kyle Hager              Broken Arrow  OK       M  1568   5796    36:08.40 2:22:01.14
      5   1801  Ashley Hager            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2110   7906    39:58.25 3:01:59.39

Team - Ready Set Glow Finish Position - 201

Team Score (times): 2:22:08.60

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1406  Anne Fell               Tulsa  OK              F   573    573    30:16.55   30:16.55
      2   3245  Daria Nickle            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1509   2082    35:50.70 1:06:07.25
      3    707  Kraig Carr              Tulsa  OK              M  1830   3912    37:43.73 1:43:50.98
      4   5042  Alisa Zucker            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1897   5809    38:17.62 2:22:08.60
      5   1419  Natalie Fiegel          Oklahoma City  OK      F  2825   8634    46:10.53 3:08:19.13
      6    415  Marrina Boontheekul     Tulsa  OK              F  2826  11460    46:10.65 3:54:29.78
      7   3753  Brenna Riggs            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2909  14369    47:01.21 4:41:30.99
      8    624  Lisa Butler             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3272  17641    51:29.11 5:33:00.10
      9   1787  Linda Gunter            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3277  20918    51:31.13 6:24:31.23

Team - Bearskin Fitness Center Finish Position - 202

Team Score (times): 2:22:10.26

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    224  Nicholas Baron          Wyandotte  OK          M  1068   1068    33:23.22   33:23.22
      2    110  Shelby Arrasmith        Wyandotte  OK          F  1396   2464    35:10.26 1:08:33.48
      3   1839  Candace Hamilton        Wyandotte  OK          F  1647   4111    36:37.87 1:45:11.35
      4    243  Sharon Bartley          Wyandotte  OK          F  1699   5810    36:58.91 2:22:10.26
      5   4662  Kelly Walker            Wyandotte  OK          F  2817   8627    46:06.67 3:08:16.93

Team - BeyerFlies Finish Position - 203

Team Score (times): 2:22:22.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    350  Leslie Beyer            Tulsa  OK              F   686    686    31:04.43   31:04.43
      2    347  Cory Beyer              Sapulpa  OK            F  1713   2399    37:04.07 1:08:08.50
      3   2439  Summer Kennedy          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1721   4120    37:05.46 1:45:13.96
      4    349  Hudson Beyer            Sapulpa  OK            M  1726   5846    37:08.26 2:22:22.22
      5    348  Michael Beyer           Sapulpa  OK            M  1728   7574    37:08.52 2:59:30.74

Team - Smurphy Finish Position - 204

Team Score (times): 2:22:25.47

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3113  Sheila Morgan           Oologah  OK            F   188    188    26:04.85   26:04.85
      2   3164  Myranda Murphy          Oologah  OK            F   446    634    29:25.06   55:29.91
      3   3114  Tori Morgan             Ochelata  OK           F   557   1191    30:09.75 1:25:39.66
      4   3163  Mable Murphy            Oologah  OK            F  3652   4843    56:45.81 2:22:25.47
      5   1586  Tara Gavellas           Ochelata  OK           F  3653   8496    56:46.95 3:19:12.42

Team - Glowbal Domination Finish Position - 205

Team Score (times): 2:22:34.52

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1058  Danielle Daley          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1135   1135    33:45.79   33:45.79
      2   1057  Brian Daley             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1468   2603    35:35.62 1:09:21.41
      3   3585  Christine Quinn         Claremore  OK          F  1628   4231    36:28.49 1:45:49.90
      4   3859  Whitney Rose            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1668   5899    36:44.62 2:22:34.52
      5   3860  Mike Rose               Broken Arrow  OK       M  1670   7569    36:45.08 2:59:19.60
      6   4614  Kimberly Vento          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2238   9807    40:57.40 3:40:17.00

Team - Glowing RockStars Finish Position - 206

Team Score (times): 2:22:40.63

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4597  Sara Vaughan            Broken Arrow  OK       F   808    808    31:49.60   31:49.60
      2    620  Hunter Butler           Sperry  OK             M   919   1727    32:30.00 1:04:19.60
      3   4728  Heather Watts           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1502   3229    35:46.46 1:40:06.06
      4    619  Ashley Butler           Sperry  OK             F  2421   5650    42:34.57 2:22:40.63
      5   3655  Crystal Reed            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3267   8917    51:27.60 3:14:08.23
      6    674  E'Lisa Cannon           Tulsa  OK              F  3824  12741    59:53.34 4:14:01.57
      7   2426  Carri Kellam            Tulsa  OK              F  4000  16741  1:03:59.51 5:18:01.08

Team - Dazzling Dashers Finish Position - 207

Team Score (times): 2:22:47.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1372  Michael Estes           Broken Arrow  OK       M   969    969    32:43.64   32:43.64
      2   3431  Mark Peron              Tulsa  OK              M   975   1944    32:45.58 1:05:29.22
      3   3660  Rachelle Reed           Tulsa  OK              F  1810   3754    37:33.81 1:43:03.03
      4   1371  Jennifer Estes          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2077   5831    39:44.25 2:22:47.28
      5    853  Danielle Cobb           Claremore  OK          F  2376   8207    42:11.74 3:04:59.02

Team - Meg is 8! Finish Position - 208

Team Score (times): 2:23:04.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1139  Emma Delong             Tulsa  OK              F  1240   1240    34:16.71   34:16.71
      2   1343  Chris Ellison           Tulsa  OK              M  1297   2537    34:34.83 1:08:51.54
      3   3400  Margaret Pellegrini     Tulsa  OK              F  1722   4259    37:06.50 1:45:58.04
      4   3401  Meg Pellegrini          Tulsa  OK              F  1723   5982    37:06.73 2:23:04.77
      5   3491  Adrian Piles            Tulsa  OK              F  3092   9074    49:30.29 3:12:35.06
      6   1342  Elizabeth Ellison       Tulsa  OK              F  3098  12172    49:33.27 4:02:08.33
      7   3402  Annie Pellegrini        Tulsa  OK              F  3409  15581    52:59.24 4:55:07.57
      8   4417  Kathy Taylor            Tulsa  OK              F  3456  19037    53:24.53 5:48:32.10

Team - Glow Jobs Finish Position - 209

Team Score (times): 2:24:25.98

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3606  Adriana Ramirez         Tulsa  OK              F   426    426    29:10.57   29:10.57
      2   1405  Jessica Fees            Yukon  OK              F   796   1222    31:44.12 1:00:54.69
      3   2604  Vicki Leach             Tulsa  OK              F  2152   3374    40:23.01 1:41:17.70
      4   2446  Malorie Ketter          Inola  OK              F  2505   5879    43:08.28 2:24:25.98
      5   3100  Connie Moore            Tulsa  OK              F  2628   8507    44:19.32 3:08:45.30
      6   1979  Ashley Henderson        Sand Springs  OK       F  2887  11394    46:49.27 3:55:34.57
      7   2957  Tamara McMorris         Tulsa  OK              F  3041  14435    48:47.07 4:44:21.64
      8   3418  Dustin Perdue           Tulsa  OK              M  3333  17768    52:13.97 5:36:35.61
      9   3419  Kristen Perdue          Tulsa  OK              F  3334  21102    52:14.15 6:28:49.76
     10   4347  Eric Stuckey            Tulsa  OK              M  3340  24442    52:15.73 7:21:05.49
     11   4131  Stephen Skaggs          Tulsa  OK              M  3346  27788    52:16.68 8:13:22.17
     12   3699  Melissa Reynolds        Bixby  OK              F  4031  31819  1:04:46.66 9:18:08.83
     13   3928  Melanie Salyer          Tulsa  OK              F  4032  35851  1:04:46.80 10:22:55.63
     14   3657  Tara Reed               Prior  OK              F  4050  39901  1:05:05.70 11:28:01.33
     15    563  Sara Bryant             Broken Arrow  OK       F  4052  43953  1:05:08.39 12:33:09.72
     16    562  Josh Bryant             Broken Arrow  OK       M  4086  48039  1:07:07.32 13:40:17.04
     17   2688  Jessica Lookingbill     Tulsa  OK              F  4087  52126  1:07:07.90 14:47:24.94
     18   2614  Courtney Lee            Tulsa  OK              F  4254  56380  1:18:34.78 16:05:59.72

Team - Glow Mommas Finish Position - 210

Team Score (times): 2:24:47.16

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2766  Angela Marrs            Owasso  OK             F   395    395    28:51.59   28:51.59
      2   2161  Kelly Houston           Stillwater  OK         F  1361   1756    34:58.85 1:03:50.44
      3   3358  Erin Parks              Collinsville  OK       F  2006   3762    39:13.04 1:43:03.48
      4   1165  Tasha Dick              Owasso  OK             F  2338   6100    41:43.68 2:24:47.16
      5   3300  Mandi Osborn            Owasso  OK             F  3068   9168    49:11.01 3:13:58.17

Team - Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies Finish Position - 211

Team Score (times): 2:24:50.89

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2964  Matt McSpadden          Broken Arrow  OK       M   707    707    31:09.71   31:09.71
      2   4714  David Waters            Broken Arrow  OK       M   754   1461    31:24.91 1:02:34.62
      3      8  Dustin Absher           Jenks  OK              M   761   2222    31:28.39 1:34:03.01
      4   3986  Kegan Schmidt           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3209   5431    50:47.88 2:24:50.89

Team - Whose bright idea was this anyway? Finish Position - 212

Team Score (times): 2:24:55.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2403  Markus Kaspereit        Broken Arrow  OK       M   203    203    26:22.59   26:22.59
      2   2194  Aubrey Hughes           Tulsa  OK              F  1800   2003    37:30.61 1:03:53.20
      3   4124  Haley Sisco             Broken Arrow  OK       F  1802   3805    37:30.67 1:41:23.87
      4   3243  Mike Nicholson          Broken Arrow  OK       M  2542   6347    43:31.23 2:24:55.10
      5   1181  Kaleb Dillard           Tulsa  OK              M  3459   9806    53:29.36 3:18:24.46
      6   1180  Jericho Dillard         Tulsa  OK              F  3460  13266    53:29.58 4:11:54.04
      7   1179  Angela Dillard          Tulsa  OK              F  3721  16987    57:54.45 5:09:48.49
      8   1178  Bill Dillard            Tulsa  OK              M  3722  20709    57:55.52 6:07:44.01

Team - The Surgery Crew Finish Position - 213

Team Score (times): 2:25:01.29

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4520  Penny Trammel           Miami  OK              F  1585   1585    36:14.69   36:14.69
      2   2725  Kelly Lyons             Miami  OK              F  1587   3172    36:15.15 1:12:29.84
      3   2166  Marni Howe              Welch  OK              F  1588   4760    36:15.33 1:48:45.17
      4    824  Sandy Clark             Miami  OK              F  1590   6350    36:16.12 2:25:01.29
      5   4899  Samantha Willis         Miami  OK              F  4065  10415  1:06:04.03 3:31:05.32

Team - Trace-ing Footsteps Finish Position - 214

Team Score (times): 2:25:21.64

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3069  Hayden Minton           Claremore  OK          M   974    974    32:45.57   32:45.57
      2   3508  Scott Plunkett          Owasso  OK             M  1367   2341    35:00.64 1:07:46.21
      3    844  Emily Cline             Tulsa  OK              F  1850   4191    37:54.94 1:45:41.15
      4   4154  Leslie Smalygo          Collinsville  OK       F  2071   6262    39:40.49 2:25:21.64
      5   3852  Travis Rombach          Haskell  OK            M  2073   8335    39:41.02 3:05:02.66
      6   4742  Lynn Webb               Bixby  OK              F  2097  10432    39:52.19 3:44:54.85
      7   4743  Allison Webb            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2537  12969    43:29.00 4:28:23.85
      8    479  Alan Brashears          Sapulpa  OK            M  2670  15639    44:36.85 5:13:00.70
      9    660  Cameron Cameron         Tulsa  OK              M  2675  18314    44:37.60 5:57:38.30
     10   3068  Jennifer Minton         Claremore  OK          F  2692  21006    44:48.90 6:42:27.20
     11   3511  David Plunkett          Tulsa  OK              M  2744  23750    45:18.93 7:27:46.13
     12    102  Cody Armbrister         Owasso  OK             M  2761  26511    45:26.00 8:13:12.13
     13   3509  Sarah Plunkett          Owasso  OK             F  2764  29275    45:27.17 8:58:39.30
     14   4988  Stephanie Wright        Bixby  OK              F  2768  32043    45:29.19 9:44:08.49
     15   2431  Julie Kelly             Oologah  OK            F  3026  35069    48:31.17 10:32:39.66
     16   4680  Nicole Wallstein        Collinsville  OK       F  3028  38097    48:32.26 11:21:11.92
     17   3510  Linda Plunkett          Tulsa  OK              F  3046  41143    48:51.46 12:10:03.38
     18   3507  Kimberly Plunket        Owasso  OK             F  3074  44217    49:14.74 12:59:18.12

Team - The Lite Brites Finish Position - 215

Team Score (times): 2:25:39.54

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1286  Schuyler Eccles         Bixby  OK              M   268    268    27:21.09   27:21.09
      2   4257  Courtney Spears         Bixby  OK              F  2035   2303    39:25.95 1:06:47.04
      3   1287  Sally Eccles            Bixby  OK              F  2036   4339    39:26.08 1:46:13.12
      4   3531  Summer Post             Bixby  OK              F  2037   6376    39:26.42 2:25:39.54
      5   1015  Brooke Crow             Bixby  OK              F  2055   8431    39:34.61 3:05:14.15
      6   1288  Lilly Eccles            Bixby  OK              F  2148  10579    40:22.38 3:45:36.53
      7   4650  Ashlin Wainscott        Bixby  OK              F  2149  12728    40:22.45 4:25:58.98
      8   4785  Miranda West            Bixby  OK              F  2150  14878    40:22.52 5:06:21.50
      9   1285  Laurie Eccles           Bixby  OK              F  2153  17031    40:23.63 5:46:45.13

Team - Glow Big or Glow Home Finish Position - 216

Team Score (times): 2:25:47.11

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1008  Evan Crisp              Tulsa  OK              M   248    248    27:08.62   27:08.62
      2   2733  Eric Magley             Oklahoma City  OK      M  1613   1861    36:23.02 1:03:31.64
      3   3227  Christopher Newborn     Edmond  OK             M  2248   4109    41:00.95 1:44:32.59
      4   1609  Jennifer Gibson         Oklahoma City  OK      F  2275   6384    41:14.52 2:25:47.11
      5   4090  Holly Shoun             Claremore  OK          F  2937   9321    47:22.35 3:13:09.46
      6   2123  Tiffany Holmes          Tulsa  OK              F  3201  12522    50:44.03 4:03:53.49

Team - GMFAO Finish Position - 217

Team Score (times): 2:26:00.42

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1565  Sunshine Gammill        Mounds  OK             F   568    568    30:13.60   30:13.60
      2    184  Janel Bales             Tulsa  OK              F  1492   2060    35:43.20 1:05:56.80
      3    689  Melissa Carner          Mounds  OK             F  1983   4043    38:55.74 1:44:52.54
      4    690  Kevin Carner            Mounds  OK             M  2265   6308    41:07.88 2:26:00.42
      5   2120  Christopher Holmes      Claremore  OK          M  3352   9660    52:19.95 3:18:20.37
      6   2121  Kamrynn Holmes          Claremore  OK          F  3353  13013    52:20.42 4:10:40.79
      7   3009  Jessica Metcalfe        Claremore  OK          F  3356  16369    52:21.46 5:03:02.25
      8   4610  Tarynn Venable          Tulsa  OK              F  3357  19726    52:22.02 5:55:24.27

Team - Fifty Shades Finish Position - 218

Team Score (times): 2:26:01.47

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1642  Christy Glenn           Springfield  MO        F   296    296    27:37.70   27:37.70
      2   1150  Stacy Deters            Springfield  MO        F   542    838    30:03.24   57:40.94
      3   3555  Darcy Preslar           Skiatook  OK           F  2496   3334    43:04.59 1:40:45.53
      4   1840  Tina Hamilton           Springfield  MO        F  2740   6074    45:15.94 2:26:01.47
      5   3985  Susan Schmidt           Tulsa  OK              F  3212   9286    50:48.80 3:16:50.27
      6   3220  Lisa Nelson             Skiatook  OK           F  3229  12515    50:55.34 4:07:45.61

Team - Ok-GLOW-homa Girls Finish Position - 219

Team Score (times): 2:26:02.51

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2561  Karen Land              Glenpool  OK           F  1271   1271    34:28.21   34:28.21
      2   4024  Sarah Sellers           Tulsa  OK              F  1280   2551    34:30.86 1:08:59.07
      3   1789  Jamie Guthrie           Bixby  OK              F  1939   4490    38:31.69 1:47:30.76
      4   2560  Kelley Land             Broken Arrow  OK       F  1940   6430    38:31.75 2:26:02.51
      5   3139  Megan Morton            Tulsa  OK              F  3322   9752    52:05.21 3:18:07.72
      6   1557  Jamie Gable             Tulsa  OK              F  3325  13077    52:05.43 4:10:13.15

Team - Let's Glow Running! Finish Position - 220

Team Score (times): 2:26:10.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4522  Sydany Tran             Broken Arrow  OK       F   168    168    25:44.57   25:44.57
      2   1908  Travis Harris           Broken Arrow  OK       M  1789   1957    37:28.10 1:03:12.67
      3   3179  Tina Mushrush           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1891   3848    38:14.98 1:41:27.65
      4   4521  Tiffany Tran            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2683   6531    44:42.50 2:26:10.15

Team - Night Shift Finish Position - 221

Team Score (times): 2:26:16.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1390  Keli Ewing              Tulsa  OK              F   992    992    32:51.06   32:51.06
      2   3205  Justin Naugle           Tulsa  OK              M  1839   2831    37:47.55 1:10:38.61
      3   1268  Kayla Durham            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1841   4672    37:48.77 1:48:27.38
      4   1269  Michael Durham          Beebe  AR              M  1842   6514    37:49.19 2:26:16.57
      5   2743  Melissa Malone          Leonard  OK            F  2641   9155    44:27.13 3:10:43.70
      6    776  Erika Cheatham          Leonard  OK            F  2652  11807    44:31.54 3:55:15.24
      7   3237  Keri Nichols            Bixby  OK              F  2653  14460    44:31.56 4:39:46.80
      8   4976  Serena Wooten           Tulsa  OK              F  3978  18438  1:03:02.17 5:42:48.97
      9   1907  Jinny Harris            Collinsville  OK       F  3979  22417  1:03:02.54 6:45:51.51

Team - GLO BIG or GO HOME Finish Position - 222

Team Score (times): 2:26:27.34

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2313  Rachael Johnson         Bartlesville  OK       F  1019   1019    33:02.37   33:02.37
      2   3569  Hannah Puckett          Bartlesville  OK       F  1819   2838    37:38.17 1:10:40.54
      3    334  Sarah Berry             Dewey  OK              F  1822   4660    37:40.71 1:48:21.25
      4   1899  Kimberly Harrington     Bartlesville  OK       F  1875   6535    38:06.09 2:26:27.34
      5   2314  Trevor Cox              Bartlesville  OK       M  2598   9133    44:09.30 3:10:36.64
      6    978  Crystal Cox             Ramona  OK             F  2608  11741    44:13.87 3:54:50.51

Team - Sandstorm Finish Position - 223

Team Score (times): 2:26:43.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4399  Jennifer Tate           Norman  OK             F   652    652    30:49.88   30:49.88
      2   3085  Laura Mock              Broken Arrow  OK       F  1581   2233    36:13.73 1:07:03.61
      3   1006  Andrew Crews            Norman  OK             M  1582   3815    36:13.94 1:43:17.55
      4   2531  Ericka Kruse            Norman  OK             F  2531   6346    43:26.37 2:26:43.92
      5   1463  Victoria Ford           Norman  TX             F  2533   8879    43:26.64 3:10:10.56
      6   3161  Meghan Murphy           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3481  12360    53:47.82 4:03:58.38

Team - Glo Girls Finish Position - 224

Team Score (times): 2:26:57.06

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1672  Jennifer Goolsby        Broken Arrom  OK       F   273    273    27:24.20   27:24.20
      2   4241  Ashley Snyder           Owasso  OK             F   953   1226    32:38.66 1:00:02.86
      3   1827  Kenna Hall              Wagoner  OK            F  2226   3452    40:49.56 1:40:52.42
      4    149  Elizabeth Bader         Tulsa  OK              F  2814   6266    46:04.64 2:26:57.06
      5    495  Tara Bridgeman          Broken Arrow  OK       F  4237  10503  1:17:10.60 3:44:07.66

Team - Makin Memories Finish Position - 225

Team Score (times): 2:27:09.71

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2764  Alysan Marrel           Warner  OK             F  1621   1621    36:25.68   36:25.68
      2   2763  Ty Marrel               Warner  OK             M  1626   3247    36:27.61 1:12:53.29
      3   3107  Elizabeth Moran         Muskogee  OK           F  1724   4971    37:07.54 1:50:00.83
      4   2754  Kelsey Maples           Warner  OK             F  1729   6700    37:08.88 2:27:09.71
      5   3277  Caleb Nutt              Warner  OK             M  2061   8761    39:37.28 3:06:46.99
      6   3106  John Moran              Muskogee  OK           M  2066  10827    39:37.85 3:46:24.84

Team - Team Bride Finish Position - 226

Team Score (times): 2:27:16.94

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1897  Courtney Harrell        Chouteau  OK           F  1015   1015    33:00.03   33:00.03
      2   1898  Katie Harrell           Pryor  OK              F  1685   2700    36:51.42 1:09:51.45
      3   4633  Megan Vivion            Claremore  OK          F  1686   4386    36:52.94 1:46:44.39
      4   3989  Sara Schneider          Pryor  OK              F  2180   6566    40:32.55 2:27:16.94

Team - Griffiths Love Other Weirdos Finish Position - 227

Team Score (times): 2:27:38.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3433  Azael Perry             Tulsa  OK              M  1490   1490    35:43.05   35:43.05
      2   1754  Jenna Griffith          Tulsa  OK              F  1491   2981    35:43.15 1:11:26.20
      3   4137  Joseph Skof             Tulsa  OK              M  1497   4478    35:44.08 1:47:10.28
      4   1756  Lindsay Griffith        Tulsa  OK              F  2163   6641    40:27.72 2:27:38.00
      5   1755  Allison Griffith        Tulsa  OK              F  2169   8810    40:28.94 3:08:06.94
      6   1753  Shannon Griffith        Tulsa  OK              F  2654  11464    44:31.59 3:52:38.53
      7   1752  Jesse Griffith          Tulsa  OK              M  2656  14120    44:31.85 4:37:10.38

Team - Glowing Walkbachjacks Finish Position - 228

Team Score (times): 2:27:49.01

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2246  Barron Jackson          Tulsa  OK              M   915    915    32:28.69   32:28.69
      2   4667  Natalie Walker          Tulsa  OK              F   929   1844    32:32.72 1:05:01.41
      3   4668  Luke Walker             Tulsa  OK              M  2282   4126    41:17.70 1:46:19.11
      4   2247  Grant Jackson           Tulsa  OK              M  2300   6426    41:29.90 2:27:49.01
      5   2245  Jan Jackson             Tulsa  OK              F  2796   9222    45:54.21 3:13:43.22
      6   4665  Johnna Walker           Tulsa  OK              F  2797  12019    45:54.28 3:59:37.50
      7   4666  Niemann Walker          Tulsa  OK              F  2972  14991    47:50.73 4:47:28.23
      8    145  Gae Bachle              Tulsa  OK              F  2974  17965    47:51.02 5:35:19.25

Team - Glowing Awesome Finish Position - 229

Team Score (times): 2:27:49.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1816  Ryan Starling           Tulsa  OK              M   187    187    26:03.23   26:03.23
      2   1233  Cassie Drake            Owasso  OK             F  1414   1601    35:18.10 1:01:21.33
      3   1234  Jason Drake             Owasso  OK             M  1419   3020    35:18.95 1:36:40.28
      4    963  Margaret Coughlin       Tulsa  OK              F  3241   6261    51:08.79 2:27:49.07
      5   1214  Annell Dornblaser       Tulsa  OK              F  3242   9503    51:09.20 3:18:58.27

Team - Sassy Sisters in Sneakers & Sprouts Finish Position - 230

Team Score (times): 2:28:36.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1571  Maegan Gardner          Claremore  OK          F   566    566    30:13.32   30:13.32
      2   2107  Amber Holinsworth       Claremore  OK          F  1584   2150    36:14.48 1:06:27.80
      3   4769  Nena Wells              Claremore  OK          F  2183   4333    40:35.69 1:47:03.49
      4   4770  Kelsey Wells            Foyil  OK              F  2307   6640    41:32.84 2:28:36.33
      5   1570  Nina Gardner            Claremore  OK          F  3490  10130    53:57.05 3:22:33.38
      6     57  Jenny Allen             Foyil  OK              F  3491  13621    53:57.36 4:16:30.74

Team - We Run The Night Finish Position - 231

Team Score (times): 2:28:36.98

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2470  Steven King             Broken Arrow  OK       M   816    816    31:51.49   31:51.49
      2   2842  Stephenie May           Claremore  OK          F  1295   2111    34:34.65 1:06:26.14
      3    306  Francia Belk            Tulsa  OK              F  2254   4365    41:05.14 1:47:31.28
      4    607  Heather Burris          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2255   6620    41:05.70 2:28:36.98
      5   4412  Myrna Taylor            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2357   8977    42:02.23 3:10:39.21
      6   4411  Amber Taylor            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2360  11337    42:03.61 3:52:42.82

Team - That's How We Glow Finish Position - 232

Team Score (times): 2:28:41.95

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1929  Kevin Haslett           Broken Arrow  OK       F   161    161    25:34.27   25:34.27
      2   4084  Erin Shoemaker          Tulsa  OK              F  1294   1455    34:34.58 1:00:08.85
      3   1534  Jamie Fritz             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2614   4069    44:16.41 1:44:25.26
      4   1533  Deanne Fritz            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2617   6686    44:16.69 2:28:41.95
      5   1928  Amanda Haslett          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2695   9381    44:50.11 3:13:32.06
      6   4636  Tina Voigt              Broken Arrow  OK       F  3771  13152    59:04.31 4:12:36.37
      7   4799  Lisa Wheat              Broken Arrow  OK       F  3772  16924    59:04.36 5:11:40.73
      8   4312  Morgan Stinson          Tulsa  OK              F  3866  20790  1:00:45.68 6:12:26.41
      9   2445  Lisa Kepler             Catoosa  OK            F  3867  24657  1:00:48.05 7:13:14.46
     10   4064  Kelly Sherl             Owasso  OK             F  3918  28575  1:01:26.41 8:14:40.87
     11   4066  Taylor Sherl            Owasso  OK             F  3922  32497  1:01:33.11 9:16:13.98
     12   4065  Brent Sherl             Owasso  OK             F  3934  36431  1:01:56.10 10:18:10.08
     13      5  Sutton Abbott-O'Brien   Tulsa  OK              F  4184  40615  1:11:26.62 11:29:36.70
     14   2359  Angela Jones            Tulsa  OK              F  4185  44800  1:11:26.91 12:41:03.61

Team - Black 'n' Lights Finish Position - 233

Team Score (times): 2:28:58.76

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    728  Matt Carver             Tulsa  OK              M   114    114    24:29.43   24:29.43
      2   3599  Ryon Rainey             Broken Arrow  OK       M   366    480    28:29.07   52:58.50
      3   1852  Megan Haney             Sand Springs  OK       F  2978   3458    47:59.75 1:40:58.25
      4   3198  Jessica Nance           Cleveland  OK          F  2981   6439    48:00.51 2:28:58.76

Team - Forty Shmorty Finish Position - 234

Team Score (times): 2:29:07.68

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2617  Jeannine Lee            Bartlesville  OK       F   736    736    31:20.62   31:20.62
      2   2547  Christi Lakey           Bartlesville  OK       F  1612   2348    36:22.61 1:07:43.23
      3   2548  Steve Lakey             Bartlesville  OK       M  1821   4169    37:39.97 1:45:23.20
      4   2618  Chris Lee               Bartlesville  OK       M  2557   6726    43:44.48 2:29:07.68

Team - Path to Glowery Finish Position - 235

Team Score (times): 2:29:09.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1153  Mike Detter             Broken Arrow  OK       M    53     53    23:01.87   23:01.87
      2   4212  Miranda Smith           Midwest City  OK       F  2086   2139    39:49.04 1:02:50.91
      3   3013  April Meyer             Tulsa  OK              F  2088   4227    39:49.38 1:42:40.29
      4   4266  Jacob Spillman          Oklahoma City  OK      M  2853   7080    46:29.02 2:29:09.31
      5   1537  Adam Fry                Oklahoma City  OK      M  3592  10672    55:23.86 3:24:33.17

Team - Asbury's Angels Finish Position - 236

Team Score (times): 2:29:09.59

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4526  Christina Treat         Tulsa  OK              F  1476   1476    35:37.46   35:37.46
      2   4152  Abby Sluice             Tulsa  OK              F  1495   2971    35:43.32 1:11:20.78
      3   4268  Teresa Springer         Tulsa  OK              F  1761   4732    37:20.50 1:48:41.28
      4   4098  Jennifer Shumard        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2167   6899    40:28.31 2:29:09.59
      5   1023  Marcia Culver           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2655   9554    44:31.60 3:13:41.19
      6   3467  Cara Phillips           Tulsa  OK              F  2657  12211    44:32.40 3:58:13.59
      7   4793  Jolene Westwick         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2828  15039    46:14.31 4:44:27.90
      8   3425  Emaly Perkins           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3266  18305    51:27.44 5:35:55.34
      9    329  Shelby Benson           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3270  21575    51:28.21 6:27:23.55
     10   3947  Amanda Sanderson        Tulsa  OK              F  3289  24864    51:36.22 7:18:59.77
     11    664  Leanne Campbell         Bixby  OK              F  3530  28394    54:32.38 8:13:32.15
     12    214  Jennifer Barnes         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3531  31925    54:32.65 9:08:04.80

Team - Glo-Worms Finish Position - 237

Team Score (times): 2:29:09.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2529  Ryan Krehbiel           Sapulpa  OK            M  1698   1698    36:58.44   36:58.44
      2   2528  Shelby Krehbiel         Sapulpa  OK            F  1700   3398    36:59.40 1:13:57.84
      3   3695  Kira Reyes              Sapulpa  OK            F  1704   5102    37:00.01 1:50:57.85
      4   4594  Sheela Vardey           Tulsa  OK              F  1889   6991    38:12.05 2:29:09.90
      5    723  Jennifer Carter         Claremore  OK          F  2272   9263    41:12.51 3:10:22.41
      6    691  Detra Carner            Sapulpa  OK            F  2985  12248    48:02.58 3:58:24.99

Team - Happy Feet Finish Position - 238

Team Score (times): 2:29:25.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2237  Tracie Isley            Sallisaw  OK           F   799    799    31:45.21   31:45.21
      2   2997  Michelle Merrill        Sallisaw  OK           F  1212   2011    34:07.80 1:05:53.01
      3   4413  Kym Taylor              Van Buren  AR          F  2341   4352    41:44.78 1:47:37.79
      4   2998  Madisyn Merrill         Sallisaw  OK           F  2344   6696    41:47.77 2:29:25.56

Team - Coltrane Finish Position - 239

Team Score (times): 2:29:48.42

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2786  Malcom Martin           Jenks  OK              M  1730   1730    37:09.00   37:09.00
      2    887  Caleb Coltrane          Glenpool  OK           M  1732   3462    37:10.03 1:14:19.03
      3    893  Jed Coltrane            Sapulpa  OK            M  1790   5252    37:28.10 1:51:47.13
      4    892  Jacob Coltrane          Sapulpa  OK            M  1860   7112    38:01.29 2:29:48.42
      5    891  Daniel Coltrane         Sapulpa  OK            M  1862   8974    38:01.47 3:07:49.89
      6   2785  Micah Martin            Jenks  OK              F  2544  11518    43:35.33 3:51:25.22
      7    888  Amy Jo Coltrane         Glenpool  OK           F  2547  14065    43:37.13 4:35:02.35
      8    890  Grace Coltrane          Sapulpa  OK            F  3595  17660    55:38.50 5:30:40.85
      9    766  Cathy Charboneau        Sapulpa  OK            F  3596  21256    55:40.77 6:26:21.62
     10    889  Tanya Coltrane          Sapulpa  OK            F  3597  24853    55:41.86 7:22:03.48
     11    894  Megan Coltrane          Sapulpa  OK            F  3598  28451    55:42.55 8:17:46.03

Team - GlowMe Finish Position - 240

Team Score (times): 2:29:54.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1730  Shay Green              Jay  OK                M  1537   1537    35:59.89   35:59.89
      2   1172  Richard Dilbeck         Tulsa  OK              M  1545   3082    36:01.74 1:12:01.63
      3   1729  Sara Green              Jay  OK                F  1569   4651    36:09.26 1:48:10.89
      4   2332  Ronald Johnson          Broken Arrow  OK       M  2337   6988    41:43.57 2:29:54.46
      5   4217  Corbin Smith            Tulsa  OK              M  2392   9380    42:21.07 3:12:15.53
      6   2581  Kasey Lardizabal        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2393  11773    42:21.17 3:54:36.70
      7   2873  Jackson McClaren        Claremore  OK          M  2646  14419    44:29.83 4:39:06.53

Team - Green Team Finish Position - 241

Team Score (times): 2:29:56.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2808  Sarah Mashburn          Tulsa  OK              F  1038   1038    33:14.90   33:14.90
      2   3112  Ann Morgan              Tulsa  OK              F  1306   2344    34:37.16 1:07:52.06
      3   2973  Tracy Meadows           Tulsa  OK              F  2239   4583    40:57.59 1:48:49.65
      4   4188  Mary Smith              Broken Arrow  OK       F  2263   6846    41:06.81 2:29:56.46
      5   1560  Candice Gaither         Henryetta  OK          F  3131   9977    49:53.24 3:19:49.70
      6   1740  Amy Gregg               Sapulpa  OK            F  3132  13109    49:53.43 4:09:43.13
      7   1535  Robert Frost            Henryetta  OK          M  3186  16295    50:37.70 5:00:20.83
      8   4477  Tony Thrall             Bixby  OK              M  3192  19487    50:38.24 5:50:59.07
      9   1536  Liz Frost               Henryetta  OK          F  3196  22683    50:39.35 6:41:38.42
     10    531  Lola Brown              Haskell  OK            F  3385  26068    52:38.35 7:34:16.77
     11    532  Joleen Brown            Haskell  OK            F  3389  29457    52:39.87 8:26:56.64

Team - Glow Up Dolls Finish Position - 242

Team Score (times): 2:30:04.23

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3447  Jeff Peterson           Broken Arrow  OK       M  1470   1470    35:36.14   35:36.14
      2    166  Tim Baker               Tulsa  OK              M  1514   2984    35:52.85 1:11:28.99
      3   3446  Brenda Peterson         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1691   4675    36:56.15 1:48:25.14
      4   4086  Denise Shook            Tulsa  OK              F  2322   6997    41:39.09 2:30:04.23
      5   2144  Candice Horn            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2323   9320    41:39.23 3:11:43.46
      6   1293  Miranda Eddington       Carthage  MO           F  3350  12670    52:19.46 4:04:02.92

Team - Lights out Finish Position - 243

Team Score (times): 2:30:18.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1747  Hannah Griffin          Tulsa  OK              F   865    865    32:09.89   32:09.89
      2   1831  Patrick Hallock         Tulsa  OK              M   866   1731    32:10.20 1:04:20.09
      3   2443  Rick Kennedy            Tulsa  OK              M  2469   4200    42:53.52 1:47:13.61
      4   1878  Jack Harkreader         Tulsa  OK              M  2499   6699    43:05.31 2:30:18.92
      5   1436  Kylie Fisher            Tulsa  OK              F  2549   9248    43:37.77 3:13:56.69

Team - Glowy and I Know It Finish Position - 244

Team Score (times): 2:30:49.64

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1228  Jackie Downie           Tulsa  OK              F   607    607    30:31.58   30:31.58
      2   2942  Jason McKinney          Tulsa  OK              M  1021   1628    33:05.00 1:03:36.58
      3   3483  Jeanna Pickett          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1462   3090    35:34.10 1:39:10.68
      4   4062  Caity Sheppard          Tulsa  OK              F  3295   6385    51:38.96 2:30:49.64

Team - Glow To Go Finish Position - 245

Team Score (times): 2:30:57.76

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4907  Riley Willman           Collinsville  OK       M   385    385    28:41.29   28:41.29
      2   1692  Emily Graham            Owasso  OK             F  1832   2217    37:45.09 1:06:26.38
      3   4905  Amy Willman             Collinsville  OK       F  2122   4339    40:04.81 1:46:31.19
      4    309  Cody Bell               Collinsville  OK       M  2640   6979    44:26.57 2:30:57.76
      5   4906  Garrett Willman         Collinsville  OK       M  2933   9912    47:20.43 3:18:18.19
      6    310  Amy Bell                Collinsville  OK       F  3562  13474    54:59.32 4:13:17.51

Team - Afterglow Finish Position - 246

Team Score (times): 2:31:24.16

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4702  Nicole Warren           Owasso  OK             F   978    978    32:46.80   32:46.80
      2   4703  Stephen Warren          Owasso  OK             M   979   1957    32:46.82 1:05:33.62
      3   1324  Shad Ekstrum            Owasso  OK             M  2460   4417    42:49.48 1:48:23.10
      4   1323  Angela Ekstrum          Owasso  OK             F  2486   6903    43:01.06 2:31:24.16
      5   2092  James Hodgson           Tulsa  OK              M  3831  10734    59:56.94 3:31:21.10
      6    580  Olivia Buis             Tulsa  OK              F  3832  14566    59:57.25 4:31:18.35

Team - MUDCATS Finish Position - 247

Team Score (times): 2:31:28.39

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1616  Clayton Giddens         Mannford  OK           M   244    244    27:07.05   27:07.05
      2   1614  Kenny Giddens           Mannford  OK           M   250    494    27:09.04   54:16.09
      3   1615  Ashley Giddens          Mannford  OK           F  3031   3525    48:36.09 1:42:52.18
      4    964  Sandra Coulson          Mannford  OK           F  3032   6557    48:36.21 2:31:28.39

Team - Glow Hunters Finish Position - 248

Team Score (times): 2:31:38.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2835  Cathy Matthews          Tulsa  OK              F  1323   1323    34:46.28   34:46.28
      2   4885  Tiffany Williams        Tulsa  OK              F  1487   2810    35:40.97 1:10:27.25
      3   4930  Janice Wine             Tulsa  OK              F  2182   4992    40:35.53 1:51:02.78
      4   3563  Whitney Pridmore        Kellyville  OK         F  2184   7176    40:35.78 2:31:38.56
      5   2830  Loye Mathews            Tulsa  OK              M  2352   9528    41:58.97 3:13:37.53
      6   4884  Ami Williams            Tulsa  OK              F  2575  12103    43:55.21 3:57:32.74
      7   2136  Kristin Hope            Sapulpa  OK            F  2590  14693    44:01.82 4:41:34.56

Team - Running Dead Finish Position - 249

Team Score (times): 2:32:13.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4288  Kimberly Stanton        Bartlesville  OK       F  1236   1236    34:15.41   34:15.41
      2   2742  Rachel Mallinger        Bartlesville  OK       F  1303   2539    34:36.11 1:08:51.52
      3   1567  Karmen Gant             Ochelata  OK           F  1957   4496    38:45.65 1:47:37.17
      4   2428  Brett Kelley            Skiatook  OK           M  2666   7162    44:35.93 2:32:13.10
      5   2427  Carol Kelley            Skiatook  OK           F  2668   9830    44:36.13 3:16:49.23

Team - GLOWGNOMEYS Finish Position - 250

Team Score (times): 2:32:13.67

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4842  Tami Wilcoxen           Collinsville  OK       F  1627   1627    36:28.18   36:28.18
      2   2554  Mary Lamaak             Collinsville  OK       F  1638   3265    36:32.61 1:13:00.79
      3   3658  Bridget Reed            Collinsville  OK       F  2058   5323    39:35.43 1:52:36.22
      4   2583  Christy Larkin          Collinsville  OK       F  2062   7385    39:37.45 2:32:13.67

Team - The Ultraviolets Finish Position - 251

Team Score (times): 2:32:19.30

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    399  Chris Bodfish           Tulsa  OK              M  1377   1377    35:01.89   35:01.89
      2   3391  Heather Payne           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1811   3188    37:34.61 1:12:36.50
      3   2384  Jennifay Joy            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1812   5000    37:34.79 1:50:11.29
      4   2738  James Main              Broken Arrow  OK       M  2369   7369    42:08.01 2:32:19.30
      5    995  Kelley Crain            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2830  10199    46:17.26 3:18:36.56
      6    389  Amber Bloem             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3163  13362    50:15.22 4:08:51.78

Team - Glown Away Finish Position - 252

Team Score (times): 2:32:57.21

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3201  Allen Nash              Collinsville  OK       M   392    392    28:49.40   28:49.40
      2   3367  Ryan Patocka            Owasso  OK             M  1813   2205    37:35.14 1:06:24.54
      3   3366  Jason Patocka           Owasso  OK             M  1814   4019    37:35.28 1:43:59.82
      4   3368  Gary Patocka            Owasso  OK             M  3049   7068    48:57.39 2:32:57.21
      5   3364  Kim Patocka             Owasso  OK             F  3080  10148    49:21.65 3:22:18.86

Team - The scissor sisters Finish Position - 253

Team Score (times): 2:33:12.21

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1493  Jessie Fox              Haysville  KS          F  1651   1651    36:39.84   36:39.84
      2   1277  Kayla Dye               Haysville  KS          F  1656   3307    36:40.65 1:13:20.49
      3   4223  Kristyn Smith           Wichita  KS            F  1658   4965    36:42.30 1:50:02.79
      4   2510  Kourtney Konkel         Wichita  KS            F  2508   7473    43:09.42 2:33:12.21
      5    803  Whitney Chrisman        Wichita  KS            F  2509   9982    43:10.31 3:16:22.52

Team - Neon Ninjas Finish Position - 254

Team Score (times): 2:33:19.59

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3340  Allen Parker            Broken Arrow  OK       M   881    881    32:16.74   32:16.74
      2   3120  Kari Morris             Broken Arrow  OK       F  1589   2470    36:15.46 1:08:32.20
      3   3807  Madison Robinson        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1697   4167    36:58.43 1:45:30.63
      4   3339  Whitney Parker          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2969   7136    47:48.96 2:33:19.59
      5   4240  Lisa Snowden            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2970  10106    47:50.00 3:21:09.59
      6   3342  Mary Parker             Tulsa  OK              F  4018  14124  1:04:23.70 4:25:33.29
      7   3341  Jeff Parker             Tulsa  OK              M  4019  18143  1:04:25.22 5:29:58.51

Team - The Runs Finish Position - 255

Team Score (times): 2:33:31.26

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1070  Kristen Daugherty       Claremore  OK          F  1863   1863    38:03.01   38:03.01
      2   4263  Krystal Spencer         Claremore  OK          F  1865   3728    38:03.96 1:16:06.97
      3   2568  Michelle Lane           Claremore  OK          F  1876   5604    38:07.61 1:54:14.58
      4   1770  Kaci Grossman           Claremore  OK          F  2011   7615    39:16.68 2:33:31.26
      5    908  Kelsey Conger           Claremore  OK          F  2016   9631    39:17.82 3:12:49.08

Team - cock of the walk Finish Position - 256

Team Score (times): 2:33:48.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2326  Blake Johnson           Edmond  OK             M  1169   1169    33:54.99   33:54.99
      2    857  John Cockerell          Edmond  OK             M  1332   2501    34:50.80 1:08:45.79
      3    858  Abbey Cockerell         Edmond  OK             F  1553   4054    36:03.12 1:44:48.91
      4    859  Leslie Cockerell        Edmond  OK             F  3052   7106    48:59.40 2:33:48.31
      5    860  Allison Cockerell       Edmond  OK             F  3053  10159    49:00.71 3:22:49.02

Team - Illumi*naughty* Finish Position - 257

Team Score (times): 2:33:50.53

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2354  Tarah Jones             Ramona  OK             F  1210   1210    34:07.62   34:07.62
      2   2937  Julie McKinney          Bartlesville  OK       F  1215   2425    34:08.42 1:08:16.04
      3    343  Lisa Beto               Owasso  OK             F  2450   4875    42:46.65 1:51:02.69
      4   3654  Lacy Reed               Owasso  OK             F  2456   7331    42:47.84 2:33:50.53
      5   4364  Jackie Sunagoowie       Bartlesville  OK       F  2564   9895    43:49.69 3:17:40.22
      6   4145  Melissa Slaughter       Ada  OK                F  3165  13060    50:17.24 4:07:57.46
      7   4144  Shawnee Slaughter       Copan  OK              F  3476  16536    53:43.26 5:01:40.72
      8   4931  Gretchen Winger         Bartlesville  OK       F  3725  20261    58:01.07 5:59:41.79

Team - TFA Finish Position - 258

Team Score (times): 2:33:50.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    327  Emily Benoit            Broken Arrow  OK       F   257    257    27:15.29   27:15.29
      2    656  Ruth Calvillo           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1816   2073    37:35.49 1:04:50.78
      3   2025  Evan Hershberger        Tulsa  OK              F  1833   3906    37:45.17 1:42:35.95
      4   2691  Abigail Lopez           Tulsa  OK              F  3243   7149    51:14.82 2:33:50.77

Team - Strikers Finish Position - 259

Team Score (times): 2:34:17.48

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3356  Aspen Parks             Jenks  OK              F   747    747    31:23.65   31:23.65
      2   4387  Blake Talcott           Coweta  OK             M  2137   2884    40:10.20 1:11:33.85
      3   4384  Andy Talcott            Coweta  OK             M  2140   5024    40:11.00 1:51:44.85
      4   2666  Shelby Livingston       Tulsa  OK              F  2414   7438    42:32.63 2:34:17.48
      5   2664  Amber Livingston        Tulsa  OK              F  2418   9856    42:33.36 3:16:50.84
      6    476  Gary Branz              Tulsa  OK              M  2481  12337    42:58.21 3:59:49.05
      7    475  Candee Branz            Tulsa  OK              F  2482  14819    42:58.29 4:42:47.34
      8    478  Cody Branz              Tulsa  OK              M  2483  17302    42:58.61 5:25:45.95
      9   4386  Madison Talcott         Coweta  OK             F  3282  20584    51:34.65 6:17:20.60
     10    775  Faith Chavez-Joy        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3284  23868    51:34.86 7:08:55.46
     11   2665  Hailey Livingston       Tulsa  OK              F  3287  27155    51:35.84 8:00:31.30
     12   1353  Angie English           Sand Springs  OK       F  3899  31054  1:01:16.79 9:01:48.09
     13   2383  Eve Joy                 Broken Arrow  OK       F  3900  34954  1:01:17.04 10:03:05.13

Team - PharmGlow Finish Position - 260

Team Score (times): 2:34:24.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    541  Deedee Brown            Muskogee  OK           F  1378   1378    35:01.91   35:01.91
      2    808  Amy Christie            Park Hill  OK          F  1851   3229    37:55.47 1:12:57.38
      3    809  Alison Christie         Park Hill  OK          F  2026   5255    39:21.61 1:52:18.99
      4   4076  Amanda Shipley          Fort Gibson  OK        F  2364   7619    42:05.47 2:34:24.46

Team - Night Foxes Finish Position - 261

Team Score (times): 2:34:37.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    185  Kristen Bales           Tulsa  OK              F   525    525    29:56.97   29:56.97
      2   4598  Kenna Vaughn            Tulsa  OK              F   775   1300    31:36.16 1:01:33.13
      3   4092  Erin Shreffler          Moore  OK              F  2859   4159    46:31.72 1:48:04.85
      4   2676  Jamie Loftin            Tulsa  OK              F  2861   7020    46:32.15 2:34:37.00
      5   2990  Morgan Melot            Sapulpa  OK            F  4201  11221  1:12:58.12 3:47:35.12

Team - Glowing Cheeks Finish Position - 262

Team Score (times): 2:34:42.21

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    328  Michelle Benshoof       Wagoner  OK            F  1088   1088    33:29.57   33:29.57
      2   2217  Kyle Husband            Wagoner  OK            M  1937   3025    38:31.37 1:12:00.94
      3   2080  Bob Hinton              Broken Arrow  OK       M  2078   5103    39:44.68 1:51:45.62
      4   2079  Christy Hinton          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2473   7576    42:56.59 2:34:42.21

Team - We Got The Runs Finish Position - 263

Team Score (times): 2:35:58.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4858  Ashton Williams         Claremore  OK          M  1384   1384    35:05.18   35:05.18
      2   4857  Rushton Williams        Claremore  OK          M  1391   2775    35:09.04 1:10:14.22
      3   4856  Drew Williams           Claremore  OK          M  1421   4196    35:19.40 1:45:33.62
      4   4855  Brandy Williams         Claremore  OK          F  3179   7375    50:24.66 2:35:58.28

Team - TEAM BLUE Finish Position - 264

Team Score (times): 2:36:08.47

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     13  Eve Adams               Sand Springs  OK       F   173    173    25:49.29   25:49.29
      2   4365  Rebecca Sunday          Sapulpa  OK            F  2436   2609    42:40.65 1:08:29.94
      3   1248  Barbara Duckett         Tulsa  OK              F  2439   5048    42:41.29 1:51:11.23
      4   4869  Christy Williams        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2712   7760    44:57.24 2:36:08.47
      5   1769  Keri Gross              Owasso  OK             F  2713  10473    44:57.62 3:21:06.09
      6   4091  Jamie Shouse            Owasso  OK             F  3947  14420  1:02:15.26 4:23:21.35
      7   3118  Linea Morrell           Sapula  OK             F  3955  18375  1:02:26.37 5:25:47.72

Team - Glow Trippers Finish Position - 265

Team Score (times): 2:36:11.97

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4822  Karsyn White            Coweta  OK             F   802    802    31:46.14   31:46.14
      2   4823  Braiden White           Coweta  OK             M  1087   1889    33:29.29 1:05:15.43
      3   3613  Jimmy Ramsey            Porum  OK              M  2621   4510    44:17.93 1:49:33.36
      4   3612  Kim Ramsey              Porum  OK              F  2871   7381    46:38.61 2:36:11.97
      5   4821  Sonja White             Coweta  OK             F  3017  10398    48:26.67 3:24:38.64

Team - The Glowworms Finish Position - 266

Team Score (times): 2:36:12.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4397  Katilyn Tate            Enid  OK               F   310    310    27:50.60   27:50.60
      2   4396  Ronnie Tate             Enid  OK               M  2355   2665    42:01.51 1:09:52.11
      3   4395  Dena Tate               Enid  OK               F  2356   5021    42:02.03 1:51:54.14
      4   1154  Jerrod Detwiler         Enid  OK               M  2626   7647    44:18.63 2:36:12.77
      5   2585  Jennifer Lasecewski     Enid  OK               F  2627  10274    44:18.96 3:20:31.73

Team - TEC Trauma Champions Finish Position - 267

Team Score (times): 2:36:52.27

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3897  Rebecca Ruth            Tulsa  OK              F  1186   1186    34:01.91   34:01.91
      2   1682  Venessa Gourd           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1895   3081    38:16.91 1:12:18.82
      3   4630  Katie Vitrano           Tulsa  OK              F  2297   5378    41:29.20 1:53:48.02
      4   3380  Katherine Paul          Tulsa  OK              F  2494   7872    43:04.25 2:36:52.27

Team - Illumi-Naughty Finish Position - 268

Team Score (times): 2:37:23.60

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4180  Lindi Smith             Tulsa  OK              F  1772   1772    37:23.72   37:23.72
      2   2625  Rachel Leonard          Tulsa  OK              F  1773   3545    37:23.95 1:14:47.67
      3   2379  Kristy Jones Matthes    Jenks  OK              F  1815   5360    37:35.49 1:52:23.16
      4    140  Mike Ayers              Tulsa  OK              M  2719   8079    45:00.44 2:37:23.60
      5   2340  Chris Johnston          Jenks  OK              M  3082  11161    49:23.23 3:26:46.83
      6    473  Mindy Brannan           Jenks  OK              F  3086  14247    49:24.17 4:16:11.00
      7    344  Cecia Betterton         Bartlesville  OK       F  3726  17973    58:02.92 5:14:13.92
      8   2833  Chris Matthes           Jenks  OK              M  4063  22036  1:05:29.78 6:19:43.70

Team - Sluggernaut Finish Position - 269

Team Score (times): 2:37:48.73

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1817  Valerie Hall            Tulsa  OK              F   806    806    31:47.68   31:47.68
      2    240  April Bartlett          Broken Arrow  OK       F   846   1652    32:03.29 1:03:50.97
      3   3175  Michelle Murry          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2431   4083    42:39.56 1:46:30.53
      4   1208  Abby Donajkowski        Jennings  OK           F  3245   7328    51:18.20 2:37:48.73
      5   1209  Courtney Donajkowski    Tulsa  OK              F  3276  10604    51:30.01 3:29:18.74
      6   3174  Scott Murry             Broken Arrow  OK       M  3515  14119    54:19.75 4:23:38.49
      7    241  Angela Bartlett         Collinsville  OK       F  3987  18106  1:03:42.31 5:27:20.80
      8   2886  Amanda McCormick        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3989  22095  1:03:42.89 6:31:03.69
      9   4646  Lyndsay Wagner          Owasso  OK             F  3991  26086  1:03:43.91 7:34:47.60

Team - Glow for IT! Finish Position - 270

Team Score (times): 2:38:07.81

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    461  Jimmy Bradley           Inola  OK              M   414    414    29:00.39   29:00.39
      2   5026  Scott Youtsey           Claremore  OK          M   597   1011    30:26.32   59:26.71
      3   5025  Nellie Youtsey          Claremore  OK          F  2573   3584    43:54.21 1:43:20.92
      4    462  Cassie Bradley          Inola  OK              F  3551   7135    54:46.89 2:38:07.81

Team - Pavement Pounders Finish Position - 271

Team Score (times): 2:38:29.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2125  Kenneth Holmes          Stilwell  OK           M    75     75    23:25.03   23:25.03
      2   2713  Christine Ludlow        Catoosa  OK            F  2258   2333    41:05.83 1:04:30.86
      3   2714  Elvis Ludlow            Catoosa  OK            M  2842   5175    46:23.74 1:50:54.60
      4   2124  Penny Holmes            Stilwell  OK           F  2953   8128    47:35.30 2:38:29.90

Team - Fitness Fanatics Finish Position - 272

Team Score (times): 2:38:47.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2983  Kristen Medlock         Tulsa  OK              F   253    253    27:10.20   27:10.20
      2    316  Jessica Bello           Tulsa  OK              F  2244   2497    40:58.53 1:08:08.73
      3   4046  Crystal Shell           Owasso  OK             F  2295   4792    41:28.33 1:49:37.06
      4   1638  Steve Glasscock         Tuksa  OK              F  3065   7857    49:10.13 2:38:47.19
      5   4542  Kambrie Turley          Tulsa  OK              F  3066  10923    49:10.61 3:27:57.80
      6   2452  Jessica Kharoubeh       Broken Arrow  OK       F  3578  14501    55:13.28 4:23:11.08

Team - Orange Flava Finish Position - 273

Team Score (times): 2:38:52.85

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1059  Melissa Dalton          Owasso  OK             F  1749   1749    37:15.48   37:15.48
      2   1215  Mary Dorodchi           Owasso  OK             F  2049   3798    39:31.47 1:16:46.95
      3   3195  Rebecca Nagy            Sand Springs  OK       F  2087   5885    39:49.13 1:56:36.08
      4   3196  Kyle Nagy               Sand Springs  OK       M  2384   8269    42:16.77 2:38:52.85

Team - Firstborn Finish Position - 274

Team Score (times): 2:39:03.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1980  Zachary Henderson       Purcell  OK            M   631    631    30:38.71   30:38.71
      2    472  Shawn Branham           Shady Shores  TX       M  2452   3083    42:47.00 1:13:25.71
      3    763  Addelyn Chapman         Shady Shores  TX       F  2455   5538    42:47.60 1:56:13.31
      4   1031  Jackson Cunningham      Vici  OK               M  2464   8002    42:50.53 2:39:03.84

Team - GLOW Forrest GLOW Finish Position - 275

Team Score (times): 2:39:29.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4182  Matt Smith              Jenks  OK              M  1663   1663    36:43.38   36:43.38
      2   3265  Britni Norris           Jenks  OK              F  1676   3339    36:46.24 1:13:29.62
      3    652  Lauren Callahan         Tulsa  OK              F  1681   5020    36:47.16 1:50:16.78
      4   1048  Beth Dagg               Tulsa  OK              F  3071   8091    49:12.37 2:39:29.15
      5    630  Courtney Bycroft        Wagoner  OK            F  4156  12247  1:09:38.83 3:49:07.98

Team - Black Light Special Finish Position - 276

Team Score (times): 2:40:35.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2034  Cassandra Hewett        Collinsville  OK       F   100    100    24:07.63   24:07.63
      2     92  Naomi Angellford        Collinsville  OK       F  2543   2643    43:31.92 1:07:39.55
      3   3289  Katelynn Odom           Collinsville  OK       F  2850   5493    46:27.67 1:54:07.22
      4   3288  Kailiana Odom           Collinsville  OK       F  2851   8344    46:28.68 2:40:35.90

Team - Run Amuck Finish Position - 277

Team Score (times): 2:40:38.29

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    653  Darrah Callen           Tulsa  OK              F  1859   1859    38:01.28   38:01.28
      2   1555  Lorri Furr              Owasso  OK             F  1861   3720    38:01.36 1:16:02.64
      3   2233  Gary Isaac              Owasso  OK             M  2113   5833    39:59.68 1:56:02.32
      4   4089  Sam Shoulders           Collinsville  OK       M  2667   8500    44:35.97 2:40:38.29
      5   4088  Angela Shoulders        Collinsville  OK       F  2701  11201    44:51.66 3:25:29.95

Team - Ripple Runners Finish Position - 278

Team Score (times): 2:40:56.04

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3765  Avery Ripple            Jenks  OK              F  1536   1536    35:59.85   35:59.85
      2   3764  Reggie Ripple           Jenks  OK              M  1541   3077    36:01.17 1:12:01.02
      3   3763  Tina Ripple             Sapulpa  OK            F  2642   5719    44:27.35 1:56:28.37
      4   3766  Nicholas Ripple         Jenks  OK              M  2643   8362    44:27.67 2:40:56.04

Team - REVOLUTION Finish Position - 279

Team Score (times): 2:41:08.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    839  Kim Clevenger           Morris  OK             F  1178   1178    33:58.20   33:58.20
      2   2793  Stephanie Martin        Okmulgee  OK           F  1180   2358    33:58.51 1:07:56.71
      3   2190  Tracy Huffman           Okmulgee  OK           F  2311   4669    41:34.53 1:49:31.24
      4   3252  Randi Nixon             Morris  OK             F  3290   7959    51:37.32 2:41:08.56

Team - Kincaid Finish Position - 280

Team Score (times): 2:41:21.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2461  Bonnie Kincaid          Praire Grove  AR       F  1136   1136    33:46.25   33:46.25
      2   2462  Chris Kincaid           Praire Grove  AR       M  2305   3441    41:32.08 1:15:18.33
      3   2463  Kaylee Kincaid          Praire Grove  AR       F  2306   5747    41:32.37 1:56:50.70
      4   2099  Allegra Hoffman         Praire Grove  AR       F  2649   8396    44:31.14 2:41:21.84

Team - Team Kryptonite Finish Position - 281

Team Score (times): 2:41:39.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1973  Jordan Helmerich        Tulsa  OK              M   886    886    32:19.51   32:19.51
      2   1920  Kate Hartman            Tulsa  OK              F  2500   3386    43:05.42 1:15:24.93
      3   2821  Erika Massey            Tulsa  OK              F  2501   5887    43:06.03 1:58:30.96
      4   1921  Justin Hartman          Tulsa  OK              M  2507   8394    43:08.81 2:41:39.77

Team - Team Parkview Finish Position - 282

Team Score (times): 2:42:00.81

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    187  Arlo Ball               Broken Arrow  OK       F   587    587    30:23.89   30:23.89
      2    186  Susan Ball              Broken Arrow  OK       F   590   1177    30:24.08 1:00:47.97
      3   4787  Anna Westfall           Tulsa  OK              F  3171   4348    50:21.57 1:51:09.54
      4   4044  Lisa Shaw               Tulsa  OK              F  3221   7569    50:51.27 2:42:00.81
      5   4849  Brent Wilkinson         Tulsa  OK              M  3222  10791    50:51.73 3:32:52.54
      6   1197  Brittany Doak           Tulsa  OK              F  3224  14015    50:51.88 4:23:44.42
      7   1678  Victoria Gorrell        Tulsa  OK              F  3225  17240    50:51.92 5:14:36.34
      8   1807  April Haile             Bixby  OK              F  3383  20623    52:34.99 6:07:11.33
      9   1122  Lauren Dearman          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3384  24007    52:35.24 6:59:46.57

Team - Fusion GlobeTrotters Finish Position - 283

Team Score (times): 2:42:02.40

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    400  Bayley Bodien           Tulsa  OK              F  1183   1183    34:00.29   34:00.29
      2   2164  Christopher Howe        Tulsa  OK              M  1775   2958    37:24.07 1:11:24.36
      3   2165  Brittany Howe           Tulsa  OK              F  1776   4734    37:24.24 1:48:48.60
      4   4984  Jessica Wright          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3439   8173    53:13.80 2:42:02.40
      5    655  Lisa Calvert            Tulsa  OK              F  3440  11613    53:14.33 3:35:16.73
      6    807  David Christiansen      Tulsa  OK              M  3943  15556  1:02:10.27 4:37:27.00
      7   1864  Joseph Hanzel           Broken Arrow  OK       M  3980  19536  1:03:02.84 5:40:29.84
      8   3303  Katelynn Ostercamp      Broken Arrow  OK       F  3982  23518  1:03:06.21 6:43:36.05
      9   3079  Taylor Mitchell         Broken Arrow  OK       F  4195  27713  1:12:16.35 7:55:52.40

Team - Bville Glow Finish Position - 284

Team Score (times): 2:42:14.34

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4643  Jessica Wade            Bartlesville  OK       F  1759   1759    37:20.20   37:20.20
      2   1360  Kaci Epperson           Bartlesville  OK       F  1991   3750    39:01.72 1:16:21.92
      3   4644  Jessica Wade            Bella Vista  AR        F  2266   6016    41:07.93 1:57:29.85
      4    618  Tonya Buster            Nowata  OK             F  2685   8701    44:44.49 2:42:14.34
      5   2473  Witney King             Bartlesville  OK       F  3100  11801    49:34.48 3:31:48.82
      6   3777  Ember Roark             Bartlesville  OK       F  3101  14902    49:35.11 4:21:23.93

Team - Biolife BA Finish Position - 285

Team Score (times): 2:42:16.68

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3900  Tasha Rutledge          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1196   1196    34:03.40   34:03.40
      2   3206  Kaytie Naylor           Owasso  OK             F  2225   3421    40:49.14 1:14:52.54
      3   1477  Tara Foster             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2462   5883    42:50.32 1:57:42.86
      4   1965  Nicole Heffley          Wagoner  OK            F  2663   8546    44:33.82 2:42:16.68
      5   3471  Rachel Phillips         Sand Springs  OK       F  2689  11235    44:47.57 3:27:04.25
      6   3472  Elizabeth Phillips      Sand Springs  OK       F  2975  14210    47:51.17 4:14:55.42

Team - Sassy and Brassy Finish Position - 286

Team Score (times): 2:42:40.39

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4527  Hank Tremmel            Kiefer  OK             M   324    324    27:56.48   27:56.48
      2   1227  Ashley Dowling          Kiefer  OK             F  1139   1463    33:48.72 1:01:45.20
      3   4168  Sarah Smith             Bixby  OK              F  2803   4266    45:58.80 1:47:44.00
      4   4936  Rachel Wise             Owasso  OK             F  3556   7822    54:56.39 2:42:40.39

Team - Oklahoma Canvas Finish Position - 287

Team Score (times): 2:43:12.38

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3705  Bekki Reynolds          Terlton  OK            F  2069   2069    39:39.15   39:39.15
      2   3706  James Reynolds          Terlton  OK            M  2072   4141    39:40.78 1:19:19.93
      3   4820  Mathew White            Terlton  OK            M  2350   6491    41:56.10 2:01:16.03
      4   3707  Samanta Reynolds        Terlton  OK            F  2351   8842    41:56.35 2:43:12.38

Team - Tramps Like Us Finish Position - 288

Team Score (times): 2:43:27.06

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2950  Karon McMakin           Tulsa  OK              F   581    581    30:21.02   30:21.02
      2   2667  Kristine Livingston     Tulsa  OK              F   584   1165    30:22.76 1:00:43.78
      3    523  Susan Brousseau         Tulsa  OK              F  3253   4418    51:21.47 1:52:05.25
      4   2162  Robin Howard            Jenks  OK              F  3255   7673    51:21.81 2:43:27.06

Team - Atomic #10 Finish Position - 289

Team Score (times): 2:44:21.35

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    830  Melissa Clark           Tulsa  OK              F   901    901    32:22.61   32:22.61
      2   2371  Chloe Jones             Tulsa  OK              F  2554   3455    43:40.61 1:16:03.22
      3   1808  Heidi Haile             Tulsa  OK              F  2555   6010    43:41.37 1:59:44.59
      4   1913  Jodee Harris            Mounds  OK             F  2669   8679    44:36.76 2:44:21.35

Team - Glowstars! Finish Position - 290

Team Score (times): 2:44:25.14

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3256  Patty Nolen             Holdenville  OK        F   347    347    28:13.70   28:13.70
      2   4142  Fohnta Slater           Holdenville  OK        F  1204   1551    34:06.16 1:02:19.86
      3    453  Sandee Boyd             Holdenville  OK        F  3234   4785    51:02.57 1:53:22.43
      4   3257  Harlee Nolen            Holdenville  OK        F  3235   8020    51:02.71 2:44:25.14
      5   4141  Destiny Slater          Holdenville  OK        F  3237  11257    51:02.98 3:35:28.12

Team - Thunder Buns Finish Position - 291

Team Score (times): 2:44:36.83

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     43  Lindsey Allen           Tulsa  OK              F   215    215    26:36.49   26:36.49
      2   3933  Krystyna Sanchez        Tulsa  OK              F  2706   2921    44:54.77 1:11:31.26
      3   2178  Rebecca Huber           Tulsa  OK              F  2708   5629    44:55.09 1:56:26.35
      4   5058  Elissa Caswell-Ellis    Tulsa  OK              F  3000   8629    48:10.48 2:44:36.83
      5   2935  Kathryn McKenzie        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3001  11630    48:11.09 3:32:47.92
      6   1334  Sarah Ellis             Kiefer  OK             F  3122  14752    49:45.61 4:22:33.53

Team - EXtremely TAntalizing SYrens Finish Position - 292

Team Score (times): 2:45:57.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4165  Hilary Smith            Bixby  OK              F   878    878    32:14.76   32:14.76
      2   1602  Lauren Gerfen           Norman  OK             F  1374   2252    35:01.64 1:07:16.40
      3    526  Megan Brown             Tulsa  OK              F  1380   3632    35:02.49 1:42:18.89
      4   1147  Leslie Deshields        Jenks  OK              F  3985   7617  1:03:38.33 2:45:57.22
      5   2356  Kasey Jones             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3986  11603  1:03:38.81 3:49:36.03

Team - Sisters with Blisters Finish Position - 293

Team Score (times): 2:45:58.08

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    371  April Blair             Miami  OK              F  1544   1544    36:01.41   36:01.41
      2   3240  Karin Nichols           Grove  OK              F  2067   3611    39:38.03 1:15:39.44
      3   2386  Aimee Julian            Miami  OK              F  2728   6339    45:09.22 2:00:48.66
      4   2770  Holly Marsh             Afton  OK              F  2729   9068    45:09.42 2:45:58.08

Team - GLO-Getters Finish Position - 294

Team Score (times): 2:45:58.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2982  Aubree Medlin           Dewey  OK              F   489    489    29:40.91   29:40.91
      2   1374  Courtney Estes          Bartlesville  OK       F  1261   1750    34:22.91 1:04:03.82
      3   1373  Kendra Estes            Bartlesville  OK       F  2468   4218    42:52.49 1:46:56.31
      4    294  Cassidy Begnoche        Tulsa  OK              M  3769   7987    59:02.02 2:45:58.33
      5   4031  Jessica Sereika         Bartlesville  OK       F  3773  11760    59:04.40 3:45:02.73
      6   4437  Sue Tennell             Bartlesville  OK       F  4039  15799  1:04:56.93 4:49:59.66
      7   1626  Cindy Gillam            Dewey  OK              F  4042  19841  1:04:58.91 5:54:58.57

Team - Glo-Ben Finish Position - 295

Team Score (times): 2:46:24.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5039  Nick Zimola             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1459   1459    35:32.86   35:32.86
      2   3318  Michael Owens           Tulsa  OK              M  2274   3733    41:14.06 1:16:46.92
      3   3317  Marissa Owens           Tulsa  OK              F  2690   6423    44:47.80 2:01:34.72
      4   5038  Laurie Zimola           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2697   9120    44:50.20 2:46:24.92

Team - Glow Berrys Finish Position - 296

Team Score (times): 2:46:31.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    811  Kalleigh Chrz           Commerce  OK           F   935    935    32:34.85   32:34.85
      2    337  Josie Berry             Afton  OK              F  2039   2974    39:27.01 1:12:01.86
      3   2574  Sandi Langley           Afton  OK              F  2042   5016    39:28.45 1:51:30.31
      4    812  Jodawn Chrz             Welch  OK              F  3563   8579    55:00.79 2:46:31.10
      5   2575  Macee Langley           Afton  OK              F  3566  12145    55:01.85 3:41:32.95
      6   4946  Allison Wolsey          Chetopa  KS            F  4169  16314  1:10:24.55 4:51:57.50

Team - Hootie and the Glowfish Finish Position - 297

Team Score (times): 2:48:12.66

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3593  Traci Rabbit            Pryor  OK              F  2043   2043    39:28.72   39:28.72
      2   1357  Mackenzie Enyart        Pryor  OK              F  2343   4386    41:46.93 1:21:15.65
      3   4909  Sara Wilsie             Pryor  OK              F  2490   6876    43:02.23 2:04:17.88
      4   2465  Erica King              Locust Grove  OK       F  2574   9450    43:54.78 2:48:12.66
      5   4690  Dani Ward               Broken Arrow  OK       F  3133  12583    49:55.38 3:38:08.04
      6   1812  Alex Halbert            Locust Grove  OK       M  3154  15737    50:08.86 4:28:16.90
      7   2130  Kim Hood                Locust Grove  OK       F  3176  18913    50:22.84 5:18:39.74
      8   2300  Dusti Johns             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3519  22432    54:23.90 6:13:03.64
      9   2301  Chad Johns              Broken Arrow  OK       M  3520  25952    54:24.12 7:07:27.76
     10   3919  Lisa Saldivar           Plano  TX              F  3882  29834  1:00:59.53 8:08:27.29
     11   4691  David Ward              Tulsa  OK              M  3883  33717  1:01:04.14 9:09:31.43
     12   4070  Ronda Shields           Tulsa  OK              F  3884  37601  1:01:04.56 10:10:35.99
     13    257  Belia Battenfield       Broken Arrow  OK       F  4073  41674  1:06:37.99 11:17:13.98
     14   1200  Macaria Dodd            Beggs  OK              F  4074  45748  1:06:38.43 12:23:52.41
     15   2967  Mike McWilliams         Muskogee  OK           M  4134  49882  1:09:12.99 13:33:05.40
     16   2966  Joan McWilliams         Muskogee  OK           F  4135  54017  1:09:13.05 14:42:18.45

Team - Glow Turtles Finish Position - 298

Team Score (times): 2:48:25.74

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3880  Andrea Rowton           Glenpool  OK           F  1025   1025    33:08.22   33:08.22
      2   1829  Alissa Hall             Bixby  OK              F  2269   3294    41:08.63 1:14:16.85
      3   3427  Tabitha Perkins         Bixby  OK              F  2672   5966    44:37.42 1:58:54.27
      4   3301  Lauren Osborne          Sapulpa  OK            F  3094   9060    49:31.47 2:48:25.74
      5   4711  Regan Watashe           Sapulpa  OK            F  3097  12157    49:32.98 3:37:58.72
      6   3428  Karen Perkins           Bixby  OK              F  3504  15661    54:05.15 4:32:03.87
      7   1828  Dawn Hall               Bixby  OK              F  3506  19167    54:05.61 5:26:09.48
      8   4710  Amy Watashe             Sapulpa  OK            F  3585  22752    55:18.97 6:21:28.45
      9   4143  Ronq Slaton             Sapulpa  OK            F  3588  26340    55:19.68 7:16:48.13

Team - Fox Hollow Birght Lights Finish Position - 299

Team Score (times): 2:48:40.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3169  Aaron Murray            Broken Arrow  OK       M    37     37    22:22.01   22:22.01
      2   2735  Brittany Maguffee       Bixby  OK              M  3019   3056    48:28.16 1:10:50.17
      3   3168  Kyle Murray             Bixby  OK              M  3021   6077    48:28.28 1:59:18.45
      4   1744  Tj Grider               Bixby  OK              M  3079   9156    49:21.55 2:48:40.00

Team - New Beez Finish Position - 300

Team Score (times): 2:48:46.02

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2623  Bailey Lemasters        Tahlequah  OK          F  1946   1946    38:37.26   38:37.26
      2   3968  Melanie Scavone         Park Hill  OK          F  2371   4317    42:08.66 1:20:45.92
      3   3827  Pam Rock                Tahlequah  OK          F  2428   6745    42:37.81 2:03:23.73
      4   2622  Rebecca Lemasters       Tahlequah  OK          F  2753   9498    45:22.29 2:48:46.02
      5    122  Kelly Atkinson          Tahlequah  OK          F  2791  12289    45:46.81 3:34:32.83

Team - Glow Girlz Finish Position - 301

Team Score (times): 2:48:46.94

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3070  Brittany Minx           Oklahoma City  OK      F  1316   1316    34:42.88   34:42.88
      2    373  Madison Blair           Muskogee  OK           F  2680   3996    44:40.36 1:19:23.24
      3    372  Carah Blair             Muskogee  OK           F  2681   6677    44:41.70 2:04:04.94
      4   3071  Cathryn Minx            Oklahoma City  OK      F  2682   9359    44:42.00 2:48:46.94

Team - GloGasm Finish Position - 302

Team Score (times): 2:49:22.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    542  Dylan Brown             Tulsa  OK              M  1016   1016    33:00.62   33:00.62
      2    458  Melinda Boysel                                 F  2605   3621    44:13.07 1:17:13.69
      3   2251  Nicole Jackson          Tulsa  OK              F  2700   6321    44:51.61 2:02:05.30
      4   4512  Bruno Torres            Tulsa  OK              M  2929   9250    47:17.27 2:49:22.57

Team - Glowbers Finish Position - 303

Team Score (times): 2:49:35.04

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3255  Cassie Nodine           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2151   2151    40:22.55   40:22.55
      2   4409  Lynell Taylor           Coweta  OK             M  2353   4504    42:01.07 1:22:23.62
      3   4408  Tanzy Taylor            Coweta  OK             F  2358   6862    42:02.24 2:04:25.86
      4   4321  Stephanie Stone         Coweta  OK             F  2727   9589    45:09.18 2:49:35.04
      5   2345  Cody Joiner             Coweta  OK             M  2733  12322    45:11.19 3:34:46.23
      6   2344  Shelby Joiner           Coweta  OK             F  2739  15061    45:13.62 4:19:59.85
      7   1327  Michelle Elliott        Tulsa  OK              F  3023  18084    48:28.91 5:08:28.76
      8   4749  Channing Wedel          Coweta  OK             F  3103  21187    49:36.89 5:58:05.65
      9   4407  Chelsie Taylor          Jones  OK              F  3108  24295    49:38.07 6:47:43.72

Team - Potentially Hazardous Finish Position - 304

Team Score (times): 2:49:38.20

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2235  Mallory Isaula          Sand Springs  OK       F  1959   1959    38:46.34   38:46.34
      2   3832  Destiny Rodriguez       Cleveland  OK          F  2471   4430    42:54.26 1:21:40.60
      3   4115  Oteasa Simon            Cleveland  OK          F  2475   6905    42:57.20 2:04:37.80
      4   5014  April Youell            Cleveland  OK          F  2718   9623    45:00.40 2:49:38.20
      5   1043  Linda Curtis            Tulsa  OK              F  3807  13430    59:41.11 3:49:19.31

Team - Slow Motion Finish Position - 305

Team Score (times): 2:49:57.09

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1607  Sheena Gibson           Glenpool  OK           F  1935   1935    38:28.96   38:28.96
      2    882  Lindsey Collins         Tulsa  OK              F  2204   4139    40:42.35 1:19:11.31
      3   3337  Heather Park            Glenpool  OK           F  2216   6355    40:46.20 1:59:57.51
      4   3336  Ryan Park               Glenpool  OK           M  3140   9495    49:59.58 2:49:57.09

Team - Night Crawlers Finish Position - 306

Team Score (times): 2:50:41.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2232  Lynette Isaac           Owasso  OK             F  2129   2129    40:06.87   40:06.87
      2   1266  Amanda Durham           Claremore  OK          F  2528   4657    43:25.09 1:23:31.96
      3   1267  Scott Durham            Claremore  OK          M  2529   7186    43:25.29 2:06:57.25
      4   1367  Jonathan Espinoza       Pryor  OK              M  2556   9742    43:44.16 2:50:41.41
      5   1366  Heidi Espinoza          Pryor  OK              F  2864  12606    46:34.37 3:37:15.78
      6     29  Christy Agee            Springdale  AR         F  3178  15784    50:24.25 4:27:40.03

Team - Hodgepodge Finish Position - 307

Team Score (times): 2:51:04.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1581  Jeremey Gash            Tulsa  OK              M  2417   2417    42:33.36   42:33.36
      2   2501  Amanda Knight           Tulsa  OK              F  2458   4875    42:48.75 1:25:22.11
      3   3448  Kalvin Peterson         Jenks  OK              M  2465   7340    42:51.01 2:08:13.12
      4   1585  Ashley Gates            Tulsa  OK              F  2466   9806    42:51.44 2:51:04.56

Team - Hot Mess Express Finish Position - 308

Team Score (times): 2:51:05.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3838  Vivian Rogers           Jenks  OK              F  1824   1824    37:41.48   37:41.48
      2   1675  Judith Gopo             Tulsa  OK              F  2569   4393    43:51.70 1:21:33.18
      3    198  Olivia Baran            Jenks  OK              F  2571   6964    43:52.35 2:05:25.53
      4   3784  Megan Roberts           Claremore  OK          F  2777   9741    45:39.57 2:51:05.10
      5   4344  Christine Stubbs        Tulsa  OK              F  2778  12519    45:39.65 3:36:44.75

Team - NightCrawlers Finish Position - 309

Team Score (times): 2:51:26.23

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1321  Kimberly Eklund         Owasso  OK             F  2441   2441    42:43.06   42:43.06
      2   1707  Maggie Graveline        Owasso  OK             F  2442   4883    42:43.82 1:25:26.88
      3   1319  Lyndsey Eklund          Collinsville  OK       F  2479   7362    42:58.06 2:08:24.94
      4   1622  Amy Gill                Tulsa  OK              F  2487   9849    43:01.29 2:51:26.23
      5   5011  Lindsay York            Collinsville  OK       F  3175  13024    50:22.83 3:41:49.06

Team - Me glow you long time Finish Position - 310

Team Score (times): 2:51:53.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3736  Crystal Richardson      Tulsa  OK              F  1637   1637    36:32.33   36:32.33
      2   2936  Matthew McKim           Tulsa  OK              M  1735   3372    37:10.67 1:13:43.00
      3   1643  Tonya Glocker           Tulsa  OK              F  3056   6428    49:04.52 2:02:47.52
      4   3625  Fallon Raper            Tulsa  OK              F  3057   9485    49:05.58 2:51:53.10
      5    932  John Cooper             Tulsa  OK              M  3058  12543    49:05.61 3:40:58.71

Team - glow glow dancers Finish Position - 311

Team Score (times): 2:52:22.16

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2472  Jennifer King           Grovelng  OK           F  1549   1549    36:02.47   36:02.47
      2   4794  Amanda Wetzel           Grovelng  OK           F  2539   4088    43:30.38 1:19:32.85
      3   2327  Katie Johnson           Grove  OK              F  2782   6870    45:40.79 2:05:13.64
      4   1325  Heather Elburg          Grovelng  OK           F  2919   9789    47:08.52 2:52:22.16
      5   1326  Eric Elburg             Grove  OK              F  2921  12710    47:09.10 3:39:31.26
      6   2192  Stephanie Huggins       Grove  OK              F  2947  15657    47:32.30 4:27:03.56
      7    828  Kimi Clark              Grovelng  OK           F  2949  18606    47:32.93 5:14:36.49

Team - Neon Streakers Finish Position - 312

Team Score (times): 2:52:33.51

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1017  Jason Crull             Tulsa  OK              M   275    275    27:25.32   27:25.32
      2   3826  Lynett Rock             Muskogee  OK           F  2004   2279    39:08.78 1:06:34.10
      3   1433  Jacob Fisher            Muskogee  OK           M  3410   5689    52:59.28 1:59:33.38
      4   1951  Chelsea Hayes           Muskogee  OK           F  3412   9101    53:00.13 2:52:33.51

Team - Dominance Fitness Finish Position - 313

Team Score (times): 2:52:37.93

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1685  Sierra Gragg            Oklahoma City  OK      F  2141   2141    40:13.54   40:13.54
      2   1459  Bryce Focht             Perkins  OK            M  2593   4734    44:06.44 1:24:19.98
      3   4280  Mattlin Stanek          Stillwater  OK         F  2594   7328    44:07.03 2:08:27.01
      4   1458  Shannon Focht           Perkins  OK            F  2600   9928    44:10.92 2:52:37.93
      5   3108  Kendra Moreland         Stillwater  OK         F  2601  12529    44:11.05 3:36:48.98
      6   1848  Heather Hancock         Perkins  OK            F  2799  15328    45:56.80 4:22:45.78
      7    601  Misty Burk              Perkins  OK            F  3533  18861    54:33.62 5:17:19.40

Team - Neon Badgers Finish Position - 314

Team Score (times): 2:52:40.87

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3351  John Parker             Owasso  OK             M   845    845    32:03.22   32:03.22
      2   3350  Kellye Parker           Owasso  OK             F  1787   2632    37:27.02 1:09:30.24
      3    299  Monica Bein             Collinsville  OK       F  3285   5917    51:35.27 2:01:05.51
      4   3376  Anita Patterson         Collinsville  OK       F  3286   9203    51:35.36 2:52:40.87

Team - Tean Birchwood Finish Position - 315

Team Score (times): 2:52:48.74

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    151  Jeanette Bagrosky       Broken Arrow  OK       F  1262   1262    34:23.71   34:23.71
      2   5013  Gayle York              Tulsa  OK              F  2570   3832    43:51.80 1:18:15.51
      3   4195  Debbie Smith            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2925   6757    47:16.26 2:05:31.77
      4   4196  Rick Smith              Broken Arrow  OK       M  2928   9685    47:16.97 2:52:48.74
      5   1525  Mimi Freeman            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3042  12727    48:47.75 3:41:36.49
      6   3686  Annette Renfro          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3375  16102    52:30.32 4:34:06.81

Team - Boyd Family Dentistry Finish Position - 316

Team Score (times): 2:53:00.80

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4219  Ashley Smith            Owasso  OK             F  1424   1424    35:21.10   35:21.10
      2   4013  Tiffany Seal            Owasso  OK             F  1574   2998    36:10.48 1:11:31.58
      3    451  Karla Boyd              Owasso  OK             F  3191   6189    50:38.04 2:02:09.62
      4    450  Evan Boyd               Owasso  OK             M  3220   9409    50:51.18 2:53:00.80
      5    452  Brad Boyd               Owasso  OK             M  3226  12635    50:52.01 3:43:52.81
      6   2659  Mark Littlefield        Collinsvile  OK        M  3297  15932    51:39.54 4:35:32.35
      7    449  Anna Claire Boyd        Owasso  OK             F  3298  19230    51:39.95 5:27:12.30
      8   2658  Kelli Littlefield       Owasso  OK             F  3299  22529    51:40.01 6:18:52.31
      9   1619  Kyle Gift               Owasso  OK             M  3525  26054    54:29.30 7:13:21.61
     10   1620  Anne Gift               Owasso  OK             F  3527  29581    54:29.68 8:07:51.29
     11   1580  Beth Gary               Owasso  OK             F  3529  33110    54:30.04 9:02:21.33
     12   2259  Ashley Jacobs           Tulsa  OK              F  4279  37389  1:22:18.19 10:24:39.52
     13   2074  Branden Hines           Owasso  OK             F  4280  41669  1:22:18.80 11:46:58.32

Team - Glow and Steady Finish Position - 317

Team Score (times): 2:53:02.40

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2953  Taylor McMaster         Mounds  OK             F   452    452    29:27.80   29:27.80
      2   3051  Daniel Miller           Broken Arrow  OK       M   665   1117    30:56.72 1:00:24.52
      3   2954  Mary McMaster           Mounds  OK             F  3635   4752    56:18.28 1:56:42.80
      4   3052  Elizabeth Miller        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3636   8388    56:19.60 2:53:02.40

Team - Neon Lights Finish Position - 318

Team Score (times): 2:53:15.68

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1784  Alex Guinn              Claremore  OK          F  2102   2102    39:54.18   39:54.18
      2   1821  Brittany Hall           Claremore  OK          F  2104   4206    39:54.58 1:19:48.76
      3   1783  Jennifer Guinn          Claremore  OK          F  2837   7043    46:20.79 2:06:09.55
      4   4294  Shelli Stegeman         Tulsa  OK              F  2914   9957    47:06.13 2:53:15.68

Team - Birthday Brats! Finish Position - 319

Team Score (times): 2:53:41.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2243  Dawn Jackson            Talala  OK             F  2276   2276    41:14.78   41:14.78
      2    970  Crystal Couturier       Owasso  OK             F  2277   4553    41:15.16 1:22:29.94
      3   2831  Melia Matsler           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2636   7189    44:22.52 2:06:52.46
      4    819  Sean Clark              Collinsville  OK       M  2885  10074    46:48.54 2:53:41.00
      5   1128  Erin Declue             Owasso  OK             F  3054  13128    49:03.18 3:42:44.18
      6   1035  Tracy Curato            Oologah  OK            F  3055  16183    49:03.43 4:31:47.61
      7   2832  Savannah Matsler        Jenks  OK              F  3084  19267    49:24.08 5:21:11.69
      8    875  Kim Coleman             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3085  22352    49:24.10 6:10:35.79
      9   2611  Amy Lee                 Collinsville  OK       F  3374  25726    52:30.27 7:03:06.06
     10   2610  Susan Lee               Collinsville  OK       F  3376  29102    52:31.00 7:55:37.06
     11   3235  Donald Nichols          Owasso  OK             M  3477  32579    53:43.84 8:49:20.90
     12   2347  Christine Joly          Owasso  OK             F  3573  36152    55:08.70 9:44:29.60
     13    818  Kari Clark              Collinsville  OK       F  3577  39729    55:11.82 10:39:41.42
     14   3998  Bruce Schroeder         Claremore  OK          M  4082  43811  1:06:51.71 11:46:33.13
     15   3096  Shar Moore              Collinsville  OK       F  4100  47911  1:07:46.40 12:54:19.53
     16    210  Sutton Barkley          Collinsville  OK       M  4109  52020  1:08:11.88 14:02:31.41
     17    206  Roger Barkley           Collinsville  OK       M  4112  56132  1:08:13.50 15:10:44.91
     18   3997  Lynn Schroeder          Claremore  OK          F  4189  60321  1:11:49.98 16:22:34.89
     19    208  Hannah Barkley          Collinsville  OK       F  4190  64511  1:11:51.35 17:34:26.24
     20    209  Alyssa Barkley          Collinsville  OK       F  4191  68702  1:11:51.54 18:46:17.78
     21    207  Kenna Barkley           Collinsville  OK       F  4192  72894  1:11:54.53 19:58:12.31

Team - What were we thinking? Finish Position - 320

Team Score (times): 2:54:08.18

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3099  Troy Moore              Tulsa  OK              M  1084   1084    33:28.47   33:28.47
      2   5043  Haven Zuniga            Tulsa  OK              F  2829   3913    46:14.62 1:19:43.09
      3   2447  Angel Key               Broken Arrow  OK       F  2893   6806    46:52.84 2:06:35.93
      4   1903  Elijah Harris           Tulsa  OK              M  2946   9752    47:32.25 2:54:08.18
      5   1902  Marrissa Harris         Tulsa  OK              F  2950  12702    47:33.12 3:41:41.30
      6   2220  Maddie Hutchings        Tulsa  OK              F  3128  15830    49:48.19 4:31:29.49
      7   2218  Brian Hutchings         Tulsa  OK              M  3129  18959    49:49.61 5:21:19.10

Team - Army Wifes of the 45TH INF Finish Position - 321

Team Score (times): 2:54:55.65

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3187  Jessica Myers           Tulsa  OK              F  2099   2099    39:53.23   39:53.23
      2   2281  Rhonda Jeffries         Glenpool  OK           F  2387   4486    42:19.19 1:22:12.42
      3    909  Melinda Conley          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2541   7027    43:31.10 2:05:43.52
      4   3232  Jessica Ngotngamwong    Broken Arrow  OK       F  3070  10097    49:12.13 2:54:55.65

Team - The A Team Finish Position - 322

Team Score (times): 2:55:02.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1960  Addisyn Hays            Bartlesville  OK       F  1148   1148    33:51.27   33:51.27
      2   1959  Angela Hays             Bartlesville  OK       F  2662   3810    44:33.78 1:18:25.05
      3   1558  Angie Gagan             Bartlesville  OK       F  3006   6816    48:17.48 2:06:42.53
      4   3956  Treva Saucedo           Bartlesville  OK       F  3007   9823    48:19.66 2:55:02.19

Team - Rockin' Rhoadies Finish Position - 323

Team Score (times): 2:55:24.96

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1889  Ashley Harper           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1715   1715    37:04.70   37:04.70
      2   3344  Katherine Parker        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2595   4310    44:07.40 1:21:12.10
      3    455  Tonya Boyle             Broken Arrow,  OK      F  2913   7223    47:06.10 2:08:18.20
      4    914  Elizabeth Conrad        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2915  10138    47:06.76 2:55:24.96
      5   3157  Candy Muret             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3274  13412    51:29.42 3:46:54.38

Team - Aluminators Finish Position - 324

Team Score (times): 2:55:39.43

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1247  Chris Ducker            Sapulpa  OK            M   147    147    25:19.49   25:19.49
      2   3311  Debbie Overturf         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2386   2533    42:18.95 1:07:38.44
      3    104  Andrew Arms             Kellyville  OK         M  3494   6027    54:00.38 2:01:38.82
      4   4174  Casey Smith             Jenks  OK              F  3495   9522    54:00.61 2:55:39.43
      5   1246  Jessica Ducker          Sapulpa  OK            F  3497  13019    54:00.99 3:49:40.42

Team - The Neon Ninjas Finish Position - 325

Team Score (times): 2:56:20.58

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4831  Paul Whittenburg        Tulsa  OK              M   756    756    31:26.73   31:26.73
      2    778  Tiara Cheek             Norman  OK             F  1043   1799    33:16.26 1:04:42.99
      3   4204  Melissa Smith           Tulsa  OK              F  3600   5399    55:48.37 2:00:31.36
      4   3101  Kenna Moore             Tulsa  OK              F  3601   9000    55:49.22 2:56:20.58
      5   4832  Hannah Whittenburg      Tulsa  OK              F  3606  12606    55:50.76 3:52:11.34

Team - BORDEAUXX GLOW Finish Position - 326

Team Score (times): 2:56:21.25

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    411  Ryan Bond               Tulsa  OK              M  1770   1770    37:23.01   37:23.01
      2   2479  Denise Kinley           Tulsa  OK              F  2278   4048    41:15.16 1:18:38.17
      3   4777  Sonya Wendlandt         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2335   6383    41:42.44 2:00:20.61
      4   2480  Alicia Kinley           Tulsa  OK              F  3618  10001    56:00.64 2:56:21.25
      5    901  Stephanie Condray       Tulsa  OK              F  3621  13622    56:03.85 3:52:25.10
      6   2481  Alissa Kinley           Tulsa  OK              F  4069  17691  1:06:32.96 4:58:58.06

Team - Huffin' Puffin' Finish Position - 327

Team Score (times): 2:56:26.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1073  Vanessa Davidson        Clarmore  OK           F  2346   2346    41:52.88   41:52.88
      2   3041  Melinda Miller          Claremore  OK          F  2411   4757    42:31.09 1:24:23.97
      3   3042  Meagan Miller           Claremore  OK          F  2807   7564    46:00.36 2:10:24.33
      4    388  Jessica Blocker         Tulsa  OK              F  2811  10375    46:02.57 2:56:26.90

Team - Glowing Glam Finish Position - 328

Team Score (times): 2:56:33.09

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    772  Cassie Chasteen         Tulsa  OK              F   532    532    30:00.30   30:00.30
      2   4200  Jennifer Tay Smith      Gore  OK               F  2927   3459    47:16.96 1:17:17.26
      3   5062  Jessica Haltom          Gore  OK               F  3020   6479    48:28.21 2:05:45.47
      4   3404  Rachel Pelton           Tulsa  OK              F  3207   9686    50:47.62 2:56:33.09
      5   1838  Deborah Hamilton        Tulsa  OK              F  3216  12902    50:49.47 3:47:22.56
      6   3238  Crystal Nichols         Tulsa  OK              F  3518  16420    54:21.46 4:41:44.02

Team - Believers for a Cure Finish Position - 329

Team Score (times): 2:56:57.47

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4699  Karra Wardour           Muskogee  OK           F  2513   2513    43:13.49   43:13.49
      2   1188  Jami Divelbiss          Muskogee  OK           F  2514   5027    43:13.57 1:26:27.06
      3   1443  Kendall Fleak           Muskogee  OK           F  2516   7543    43:13.93 2:09:40.99
      4   2853  Jonathan McBride        Park Hill  OK          M  2926  10469    47:16.48 2:56:57.47
      5   2852  Delyn McBride           Park Hill  OK          F  3077  13546    49:18.07 3:46:15.54
      6   3403  Kara Pelton             Blanchard  OK          F  3604  17150    55:50.18 4:42:05.72

Team - Firstar Bank Finish Position - 330

Team Score (times): 2:57:06.63

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1989  Lauren Hendrickson      Tulsa  OK              F  2106   2106    39:55.05   39:55.05
      2   4937  Jami Wiseman            Sapulpa  OK            F  2271   4377    41:11.91 1:21:06.96
      3    813  Morgan Chumley          Wagoner  OK            F  2751   7128    45:21.69 2:06:28.65
      4   2434  Jodi Kelton             Muskogee  OK           F  3190  10318    50:37.98 2:57:06.63
      5   4737  Michele Weaver          Tulsa  OK              F  3263  13581    51:26.37 3:48:33.00
      6    254  Taylor Bates            Owasso  OK             F  3269  16850    51:27.80 4:40:00.80
      7   1820  Mallory Hall            Tulsa  OK              F  3534  20384    54:34.25 5:34:35.05

Team - Glow Feet Go Finish Position - 331

Team Score (times): 2:57:11.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1858  Beau Hansen             Collinsville  OK       M  2616   2616    44:16.68   44:16.68
      2   1857  Dana Hansen             Collinsville  OK       F  2622   5238    44:18.05 1:28:34.73
      3   4755  Mitchell Weida          Tulsa  OK              M  2624   7862    44:18.44 2:12:53.17
      4   4756  Jennifer Weids          Tulsa  OK              F  2625  10487    44:18.60 2:57:11.77

Team - You Glow Girl Finish Position - 332

Team Score (times): 2:57:35.51

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2606  Arrahwanna Leake        Vinita  OK             F  2317   2317    41:36.90   41:36.90
      2   4834  Jodee Whitworth         Vinita  OK             F  2318   4635    41:38.17 1:23:15.07
      3   1473  Erica Foshee Moore      Tulsa  OK              F  2827   7462    46:12.29 2:09:27.36
      4    720  Laura Carter            Tulsa  OK              F  2998  10460    48:08.15 2:57:35.51

Team - Class 124 Finish Position - 333

Team Score (times): 2:58:00.38

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2240  Megan Ivanova           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2582   2582    43:58.75   43:58.75
      2   3814  Johnna Robinson         Skiatook  OK           F  2588   5170    44:01.09 1:27:59.84
      3   2647  Heather Lightfoot       Tulsa  OK              F  2717   7887    45:00.08 2:12:59.92
      4   4985  Victoria Wright         Bixby  OK              F  2720  10607    45:00.46 2:58:00.38
      5   4986  Bryan Wright            Bixby  OK              M  2721  13328    45:00.50 3:43:00.88

Team - Run, Glow, Cure Finish Position - 334

Team Score (times): 2:58:26.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2288  Trevor Jennings         Mounds  OK             M  1012   1012    32:59.39   32:59.39
      2   2287  Shannon Jennings        Mounds  OK             F  2046   3058    39:30.57 1:12:29.96
      3   4452  Natalie Thomas          Tulsa  OK              F  2743   5801    45:17.57 1:57:47.53
      4    931  Maggie Cooper           Tulsa  OK              F  3857   9658  1:00:38.75 2:58:26.28
      5   1549  Venus Fulghum           Tulsa  OK              F  3860  13518  1:00:39.43 3:59:05.71

Team - Flavorful Five Finish Position - 335

Team Score (times): 2:59:06.02

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4331  Sandy Stoulil           Tulsa  OK              F  2488   2488    43:01.64   43:01.64
      2   4330  Molly Stoulil           Tulsa  OK              F  2495   4983    43:04.25 1:26:05.89
      3   2734  Dru Magova              Tulsa  OK              F  2849   7832    46:27.38 2:12:33.27
      4   1554  Lisa Fumia              Tulsa  OK              F  2863  10695    46:32.75 2:59:06.02

Team - TEAM WALTER Finish Position - 336

Team Score (times): 2:59:13.46

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    223  Krysten Barns           Tulsa  OK              F   240    240    27:03.34   27:03.34
      2   4537  Nicholas Tucker         Tulsa  OK              M  3151   3391    50:07.44 1:17:10.78
      3   4372  Katie Sutton            Sand Springs  OK       F  3231   6622    51:00.73 2:08:11.51
      4   4371  Kelsey Sutton           Sand Springs  OK       F  3232   9854    51:01.95 2:59:13.46

Team - STRANGERS IN THE NIGHT! Finish Position - 337

Team Score (times): 2:59:30.01

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3214  Troy Nelson             Claremore  OK          M  1745   1745    37:14.84   37:14.84
      2   1687  Catherine Graham        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2820   4565    46:07.15 1:23:21.99
      3    130  Tiffany Avea            Tulsa  OK              F  2821   7386    46:07.49 2:09:29.48
      4   4351  Samantha Sullivan       Tulsa  OK              F  3142  10528    50:00.53 2:59:30.01
      5   3598  Gary Rainey             Tulsa  OK              M  3143  13671    50:01.47 3:49:31.48
      6   1569  Audra Gardner           Enid  OK               F  3780  17451    59:12.69 4:48:44.17
      7     75  Kimberly Anderson       Claremore  OK          F  3781  21232    59:12.80 5:47:56.97
      8     76  Alan Anderson           Claremore  OK          M  3784  25016    59:14.55 6:47:11.52

Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - 338

Team Score (times): 3:00:14.58

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2576  Jessica Langston        Tahlequah  OK          F   255    255    27:12.84   27:12.84
      2   1711  Amanda Gray             Tahlequah  OK          F  3015   3270    48:25.56 1:15:38.40
      3   2310  Kyla Johnson            Tahlequah  OK          F  3016   6286    48:26.61 2:04:05.01
      4   4660  Amber Walker            Inola  OK              F  3628   9914    56:09.57 3:00:14.58
      5   1604  Kriston Gerler          Tahlequah  OK          F  4024  13938  1:04:32.32 4:04:46.90
      6    925  Sandra Cooper           Tahlequah  OK          F  4172  18110  1:10:31.28 5:15:18.18

Team - Phys. Med. Finish Position - 339

Team Score (times): 3:00:30.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    509  Lindsey Bro             Sapulpa  OK            F  1044   1044    33:16.67   33:16.67
      2   2728  Nathan Mabe             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1046   2090    33:17.39 1:06:34.06
      3   2636  Misty Lewis             Ponca City  OK         F  3661   5751    56:56.04 2:03:30.10
      4   2047  Casey Highfill          Broken Arrow  OK       M  3666   9417    57:00.12 3:00:30.22
      5   2639  David Lewis             Ponca City  OK         M  3668  13085    57:01.14 3:57:31.36
      6   2635  April Highfill          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3706  16791    57:41.47 4:55:12.83
      7   2638  Teresa Lewis            Ponca City  OK         F  3707  20498    57:41.76 5:52:54.59

Team - The Ballers Finish Position - 340

Team Score (times): 3:01:33.88

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2602  Nikita Layson           Tulsa  OK              F  1825   1825    37:41.94   37:41.94
      2   2603  Andrew Layson           Tulsa  OK              M  1827   3652    37:42.36 1:15:24.30
      3   2952  Roy McManus             Tulsa  OK              M  3416   7068    53:03.24 2:08:27.54
      4   2951  Layla McManus           Tulsa  OK              F  3423  10491    53:06.34 3:01:33.88

Team - Pink Ladies Finish Position - 341

Team Score (times): 3:01:58.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2597  Natasha Lawson          Pawhuska  OK           F  2249   2249    41:01.28   41:01.28
      2   2333  Alisa Johnson           Ponca City  OK         F  2285   4534    41:22.55 1:22:23.83
      3    325  Leeann Bennett          Bartlesville  OK       F  2286   6820    41:22.77 2:03:46.60
      4    326  Kodi Bennett            Bartlesville  OK       F  3733  10553    58:12.24 3:01:58.84

Team - Lactic Acid Flashback Finish Position - 342

Team Score (times): 3:02:25.92

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1169  Janna Dierker           Tulsa  OK              F  2583   2583    43:59.18   43:59.18
      2   1170  Logan Dierker           Tulsa  OK              F  2584   5167    43:59.88 1:27:59.06
      3   2241  Jaime Ivy               Tulsa  OK              F  2592   7759    44:04.65 2:12:03.71
      4   4170  Jennifer Smith          Bixby  OK              F  3172  10931    50:22.21 3:02:25.92
      5   3542  Tiffany Powders         Tulsa  OK              F  3173  14104    50:22.37 3:52:48.29
      6   2895  Kandice McCuistian      Broken Arrow  OK       F  3782  17886    59:13.75 4:52:02.04
      7   2147  Katelynd Horner         Claremore  OK          F  3783  21669    59:14.07 5:51:16.11
      8   4171  Kyle Smith              Bixby  OK              M  3833  25502    59:59.53 6:51:15.64
      9    342  Janelle Bethel          Mounds  OK             F  3834  29336  1:00:01.26 7:51:16.90
     10    717  Jessica Carter          Sand Springs  OK       F  3835  33171  1:00:01.70 8:51:18.60
     11   1362  Rachel Erkenbeck-Hart   Tulsa  OK              F  4049  37220  1:05:04.26 9:56:22.86
     12     10  Amber Adair             Tulsa  OK              F  4051  41271  1:05:07.64 11:01:30.50
     13   5051  Hannah Kraeger          Tulsa  OK              F  4056  45327  1:05:16.82 12:06:47.32

Team - Bville BFFs Finish Position - 343

Team Score (times): 3:02:59.83

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3162  Ashley Murphy           Bartlesville  OK       F  2766   2766    45:28.26   45:28.26
      2   1940  Megan Hawes             Barnsdall  OK          F  2773   5539    45:34.55 1:31:02.81
      3   1941  Maggie Hawes            Barnsdall  OK          F  2802   8341    45:57.82 2:17:00.63
      4   4916  Elaine Wilson           Bartlesville  OK       F  2805  11146    45:59.20 3:02:59.83
      5   2760  Tania Marler            Bartlesville  OK       F  2955  14101    47:37.09 3:50:36.92

Team - Run for Fun Finish Position - 344

Team Score (times): 3:03:52.54

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2416  Jim Keese               Fort Gibson  OK        M  1783   1783    37:26.71   37:26.71
      2    431  Brandie Boulter         Fort Gibson  OK        F  2732   4515    45:10.84 1:22:37.55
      3    433  Coleman Brett Boulter   Fort Gibson  OK        M  3184   7699    50:37.36 2:13:14.91
      4    432  Scott Boulter           Fort Gibson  OK        M  3185  10884    50:37.63 3:03:52.54

Team - QT Glow Girls Finish Position - 345

Team Score (times): 3:04:09.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    321  Stephanie Bennett       Broken Arrow  OK       F  2085   2085    39:48.44   39:48.44
      2   4629  Hayley Violett          Claremore  OK          F  2089   4174    39:49.45 1:19:37.89
      3    405  Brandy Boley            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3337   7511    52:14.89 2:11:52.78
      4    129  Brianna Autry           Stillwater  OK         F  3344  10855    52:16.29 3:04:09.07
      5    333  Kara Bercher            Tulsa  OK              F  3698  14553    57:34.55 4:01:43.62
      6   1639  Jessica Glavas          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3701  18254    57:35.85 4:59:19.47
      7   4267  Emily Spradlin          Sapulpa  OK            F  3702  21956    57:38.39 5:56:57.86
      8   3132  Nicole Morrison         Tulsa  OK              F  3704  25660    57:40.65 6:54:38.51
      9   2020  Morgan Herriman         Collinsville  OK       F  3705  29365    57:41.14 7:52:19.65

Team - Glo Worms Finish Position - 346

Team Score (times): 3:04:24.66

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    945  Kaitlyn Cordray         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2233   2233    40:52.84   40:52.84
      2    944  Donald Cordray          Broken Arrow  OK       M  2234   4467    40:53.39 1:21:46.23
      3    943  Tabitha Cordray         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3246   7713    51:18.28 2:13:04.51
      4   1679  Diane Gosnell           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3248  10961    51:20.15 3:04:24.66

Team - Glo Rida Finish Position - 347

Team Score (times): 3:04:25.57

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2011  Lisa Hermann            Sapulpa  OK            F  1284   1284    34:32.75   34:32.75
      2   3185  Sharon Muzzy            Sapulpa  OK            F  2844   4128    46:24.68 1:20:57.43
      3   4431  Ryan Temple             Muskogee  OK           F  3230   7358    50:56.01 2:11:53.44
      4   3726  Lacy Richards           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3379  10737    52:32.13 3:04:25.57
      5   3211  Ashley Neil             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3380  14117    52:32.40 3:56:57.97
      6   1345  Judy Emmert             Tulsa  OK              F  3770  17887    59:03.96 4:56:01.93
      7   1346  Abby Emmert             Tulsa  OK              F  3774  21661    59:04.77 5:55:06.70
      8   3156  Debra Murdock           Tulsa  OK              F  3777  25438    59:07.18 6:54:13.88

Team - Nana and her Glow Worms Finish Position - 348

Team Score (times): 3:06:19.97

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1912  Mason Harris            Sand Springs  OK       M  1982   1982    38:55.55   38:55.55
      2   1911  Mckenzie Harris         Sand Springs  OK       F  3059   5041    49:06.67 1:28:02.22
      3   1933  Noah Hatfield           Sand Springs  OK       M  3060   8101    49:07.73 2:17:09.95
      4   3331  Sheri Painter           Sand Springs  OK       F  3064  11165    49:10.02 3:06:19.97

Team - FUNNY FARM Finish Position - 349

Team Score (times): 3:06:22.21

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1310  Crystal Edwards         Pawhuska  OK           F  2551   2551    43:39.28   43:39.28
      2   4339  Jessica Strickland      Skiatook  OK           F  2552   5103    43:39.90 1:27:19.18
      3   2698  Cynnamon Lott           Pawhuska  OK           F  3093   8196    49:31.27 2:16:50.45
      4   4287  Amanda Stansberry       Hominy  OK             F  3095  11291    49:31.76 3:06:22.21
      5   2567  Jacqueline Lane         Wynona  OK             F  3473  14764    53:39.03 4:00:01.24

Team - Team Borovich Finish Position - 350

Team Score (times): 3:07:08.40

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    423  Freddie Borovich        Broken Arrow  OK       M  2882   2882    46:46.03   46:46.03
      2    425  Alexandra Borovich      Broken Arrow  OK       F  2883   5765    46:46.29 1:33:32.32
      3    421  Amy Borovich            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2884   8649    46:47.16 2:20:19.48
      4    424  Kent Borovich           Broken Arrow  OK       M  2886  11535    46:48.92 3:07:08.40
      5    422  Fred Borovich           Broken Arrow  OK       M  2889  14424    46:49.78 3:53:58.18

Team - The Unthinkables Finish Position - 351

Team Score (times): 3:08:12.42

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    536  Karah Brown             Stillwater  OK         F  2813   2813    46:03.62   46:03.62
      2   2565  Rochelle Landwehr       Stillwater  OK         F  2934   5747    47:20.49 1:33:24.11
      3   1490  Tara Fox                Enid  TX               F  2940   8687    47:23.18 2:20:47.29
      4   4818  Tara White              Stillwater  OK         F  2942  11629    47:25.13 3:08:12.42
      5   3858  Jackie Rose             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2943  14572    47:25.28 3:55:37.70

Team - YOGO Finish Position - 352

Team Score (times): 3:08:40.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1603  Tessa Gerhart           Pryor  OK              F  2897   2897    46:56.17   46:56.17
      2   4561  Elyse Urbonas           Oologah  OK            F  2899   5796    46:56.88 1:33:53.05
      3    617  Alejandra Bustamante    Claremore  OK          F  2902   8698    46:57.18 2:20:50.23
      4   4562  Shelly Urbonas          Oologah  OK            F  2971  11669    47:50.33 3:08:40.56

Team - Super Friends Finish Position - 353

Team Score (times): 3:08:40.69

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1480  Mary Foster             Tulsa  OK              F   763    763    31:30.00   31:30.00
      2   1481  James Foster            Tulsa  OK              M   764   1527    31:30.35 1:03:00.35
      3    616  Britni Bussell          Tulsa  OK              F  3972   5499  1:02:50.11 2:05:50.46
      4   1347  Rebecca Emmons          Tulsa  OK              F  3973   9472  1:02:50.23 3:08:40.69
      5   3845  Rebecca Rogers          Tulsa  OK              F  3974  13446  1:02:51.89 4:11:32.58

Team - crossglo Finish Position - 354

Team Score (times): 3:10:15.88

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1841  Kara Hamilton           Beggs  OK              F  2100   2100    39:53.39   39:53.39
      2   4768  Angelica Wells          Glenpool  OK           F  2107   4207    39:55.56 1:19:48.95
      3   3617  Julie Randol            Glenpool  OK           F  3576   7783    55:11.75 2:15:00.70
      4    338  Melissa Berry           Beggs  OK              F  3580  11363    55:15.18 3:10:15.88

Team - Tenacious Tetrad Finish Position - 355

Team Score (times): 3:10:36.31

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4751  Seth Wefer              Inola  OK              M   739    739    31:21.25   31:21.25
      2   4995  Tiffany Wright          Claremore  OK          F  2688   3427    44:47.50 1:16:08.75
      3   4993  Linda Wright            Claremore  OK          F  3680   7107    57:13.69 2:13:22.44
      4   4994  Brittany Wright         Claremore  OK          F  3681  10788    57:13.87 3:10:36.31

Team - Wookiee Cookie Kostys Finish Position - 356

Team Score (times): 3:10:54.62

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2518  Keith Kosty             Broken Arrow  OK       M  2936   2936    47:21.99   47:21.99
      2   2520  Megan Kosty             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2938   5874    47:22.36 1:34:44.35
      3   2519  Kayla Kosty             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2989   8863    48:05.06 2:22:49.41
      4   2517  Jennifer Kosty          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2990  11853    48:05.21 3:10:54.62

Team - Glow Shorty It's Ur Birthday Finish Position - 357

Team Score (times): 3:10:55.03

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2202  Joy Hulver              Tulsa  OK              F  1299   1299    34:34.85   34:34.85
      2   3680  Pia Reinhold            Ballwin  MO            F  3091   4390    49:30.19 1:24:05.04
      3   3681  Kenny Reinhold          Ballwin  MO            M  3457   7847    53:24.75 2:17:29.79
      4   2203  Ryan Hulver             Tulsa  OK              M  3458  11305    53:25.24 3:10:55.03

Team - Glowin Out Finish Position - 358

Team Score (times): 3:11:11.71

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    791  Mario Carlock           Jenks  OK              M   399    399    28:52.23   28:52.23
      2   4996  Kaci Wright             Jenks  OK              F  3507   3906    54:06.17 1:22:58.40
      3    688  Angie Carlock           Jenks  OK              F  3508   7414    54:06.54 2:17:04.94
      4   2539  Tristin Kuhn            Jenks  OK              F  3509  10923    54:06.77 3:11:11.71
      5   3284  Mckenzie Odegaard       Jenks  OK              F  3510  14433    54:07.47 4:05:19.18

Team - EBSCO SPRING COMPANY Finish Position - 359

Team Score (times): 3:11:15.03

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    610  Josh Burton             Tulsa  OK              M  1173   1173    33:55.87   33:55.87
      2   2927  Erin McHenry            Tulsa  OK              F  3075   4248    49:14.93 1:23:10.80
      3   1476  Jeff Foster             Tulsa  OK              M  3496   7744    54:00.88 2:17:11.68
      4   3748  Amy Ridenour            Tulsa  OK              F  3500  11244    54:03.35 3:11:15.03
      5   2765  Joseph Marrs            Tulsa  OK              M  3501  14745    54:03.51 4:05:18.54
      6   4338  Janet Strickland        Tulsa  OK              F  3590  18335    55:22.12 5:00:40.66
      7   2276  Betty Janzen            Tulsa  OK              F  3591  21926    55:22.65 5:56:03.31
      8   4511  Zuleyma Torres          Tulsa  OK              F  4161  26087  1:10:14.58 7:06:17.89
      9   4246  Alma Solis              Tulsa  OK              F  4163  30250  1:10:15.76 8:16:33.65

Team - Base Six Finish Position - 360

Team Score (times): 3:12:53.39

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    246  Michael Base            Tulsa  OK              M  2894   2894    46:53.39   46:53.39
      2    245  Emily Base              Tulsa  OK              F  2931   5825    47:19.39 1:34:12.78
      3    249  Andrea Base             Tulsa  OK              F  2932   8757    47:19.54 2:21:32.32
      4    247  Bailey Base             Tulsa  OK              M  3251  12008    51:21.07 3:12:53.39
      5    250  Allie Base              Tulsa  OK              F  3254  15262    51:21.54 4:04:14.93
      6    248  Christopher Base        Tulsa  OK              M  3258  18520    51:22.71 4:55:37.64

Team - Millerglo Finish Position - 361

Team Score (times): 3:14:09.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3032  Molly Miller            Little Rock  AR        F  1992   1992    39:01.88   39:01.88
      2   3031  Mary Miller             Sand Springs  OK       F  2794   4786    45:51.23 1:24:53.11
      3   3033  Collin Miller           Mannford  OK           M  2977   7763    47:56.56 2:12:49.67
      4   3034  Clark Miller            Mannford  OK           M  3907  11670  1:01:19.74 3:14:09.41

Team - Braganza Tea Cakes Finish Position - 362

Team Score (times): 3:14:29.38

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4829  Joel Whitney            Jenks  OK              M   195    195    26:11.42   26:11.42
      2   4621  Aarathy Vijayan         Stillwater  OK         F  3437   3632    53:12.72 1:19:24.14
      3   4105  Max Silver              Tulsa  OK              M  3694   7326    57:32.26 2:16:56.40
      4   4030  Keith Sequeira          Broken Arrow  OK       M  3695  11021    57:32.98 3:14:29.38
      5   3275  Kate Nunn               Broken Arrow  OK       F  3696  14717    57:32.99 4:12:02.37
      6   1280  Meg East                Tulsa  OK              F  3848  18565  1:00:30.34 5:12:32.71
      7    724  Katherine Carter        Denton  TX             F  4113  22678  1:08:34.72 6:21:07.43

Team - Pretty Lights Finish Position - 363

Team Score (times): 3:14:39.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2453  Sarah Khezri            Tulsa  OK              F   443    443    29:22.83   29:22.83
      2   3800  Kristin Robertson       Tulsa  OK              F  2126   2569    40:05.87 1:09:28.70
      3   4732  Trisha Watz             Norman  OK             F  3932   6501  1:01:53.04 2:11:21.74
      4   4733  Lindsey Watz            Norman  OK             F  3983  10484  1:03:17.67 3:14:39.41
      5   2751  Katie Manning           Oklahoma City  OK      F  3984  14468  1:03:18.82 4:17:58.23

Team - Tipsy Turtles Finish Position - 364

Team Score (times): 3:14:46.17

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4523  Rob Travis              Edmond  OK             M   563    563    30:11.83   30:11.83
      2   4524  Susan Travis            Edmond  OK             F  3538   4101    54:39.35 1:24:51.18
      3   4508  Kim Tomlinson           Yukon  OK              F  3557   7658    54:57.20 2:19:48.38
      4   1696  Monica Graham           Tulsa  OK              F  3558  11216    54:57.79 3:14:46.17
      5   4515  Valori Towe             Bristow  OK            F  3560  14776    54:58.11 4:09:44.28
      6   3577  Michael Putthoff        Edmond  OK             M  3561  18337    54:58.67 5:04:42.95

Team - Retherford Rascals Finish Position - 365

Team Score (times): 3:14:49.74

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3690  Tom Retherford          Tahlequah  OK          M  2939   2939    47:23.13   47:23.13
      2   3692  Allison Retherford      Tahlequah  OK          F  2944   5883    47:26.33 1:34:49.46
      3   3689  Joella Retherford       Tahlequah  OK          F  2952   8835    47:35.09 2:22:24.55
      4   3691  Katie Retherford        Tahlequah  OK          F  3366  12201    52:25.19 3:14:49.74

Team - Glow Expectations Finish Position - 366

Team Score (times): 3:15:13.98

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3746  Caren Rickwalt          Oklahoma City  OK      F   548    548    30:06.40   30:06.40
      2   3017  Emily Michie            Jenks  OK              F   589   1137    30:24.05 1:00:30.45
      3    319  Dawn Bender             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3349   4486    52:17.18 1:52:47.63
      4   3292  Ramsey Oklah            Tulsa  OK              M  4281   8767  1:22:26.35 3:15:13.98
      5   3745  Wolfgang Rickwalt       Oklahoma City  OK      M  4282  13049  1:22:26.87 4:37:40.85
      6   2413  Sean Keefe              Tulsa  OK              M  4285  17334  1:23:34.32 6:01:15.17
      7    527  Jenny Brown             Tulsa  OK              F  4286  21620  1:23:35.51 7:24:50.68

Team - Glow Girls Finish Position - 367

Team Score (times): 3:16:16.22

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1763  Erin Grimes             Jenks  OK              F  2812   2812    46:03.56   46:03.56
      2    346  Michelle Bewley         Glenpool  OK           F  2815   5627    46:05.10 1:32:08.66
      3    237  Shannon Barry           Tulsa  OK              F  3316   8943    52:02.20 2:24:10.86
      4   1011  Kirsten Crook           Tulsa  OK              F  3323  12266    52:05.36 3:16:16.22
      5   2790  Jennifer Martin         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3324  15590    52:05.43 4:08:21.65

Team - Chicks With The Runs Finish Position - 368

Team Score (times): 3:16:37.99

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4603  Crystal Vega            Strang  OK             F  1057   1057    33:21.47   33:21.47
      2   4325  Ashley Stonebarger      Vinita  OK             F  3050   4107    48:57.93 1:22:19.40
      3   3580  Tracy Quick             Strang  OK             F  3675   7782    57:08.98 2:19:28.38
      4   3973  Crystal Schaller        Fairland  OK           F  3676  11458    57:09.61 3:16:37.99

Team - Glow Mommas R Us Finish Position - 369

Team Score (times): 3:16:46.97

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    367  Heidi Blackshaw         Tulsa  OK              F  2008   2008    39:14.56   39:14.56
      2   2872  Aiden McClanahan        Tulsa  OK              M  2009   4017    39:15.15 1:18:29.71
      3   4974  Karla Woolfolk          Tulsa  OK              F  3659   7676    56:53.05 2:15:22.76
      4   1922  Randy Hartman           Tulsa  OK              M  3916  11592  1:01:24.21 3:16:46.97
      5    368  Geovanni Blackshaw      Tulsa  OK              M  3917  15509  1:01:25.38 4:18:12.35

Team - Kontje Birthday Bash Finish Position - 370

Team Score (times): 3:17:02.20

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2513  Matthew Kontje          Tulsa  OK              M   190    190    26:05.00   26:05.00
      2   2512  Daniel Kontje           Tulsa  OK              M  3390   3580    52:40.64 1:18:45.64
      3   2514  Jennifer Kontje         Tulsa  OK              F  3778   7358    59:08.12 2:17:53.76
      4   2511  Barbara Kontje          Tulsa  OK              F  3779  11137    59:08.44 3:17:02.20

Team - Orange Glow Finish Position - 371

Team Score (times): 3:18:19.52

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    588  Cole Bundy              Sand Springs  OK       M   609    609    30:32.30   30:32.30
      2    589  Caleb Bundy             Sand Springs  OK       M  3613   4222    55:53.96 1:26:26.26
      3    172  Molly Baker             Tulsa  OK              F  3614   7836    55:54.13 2:22:20.39
      4    587  Mark Bundy              Sand Springs  OK       M  3616  11452    55:59.13 3:18:19.52
      5    171  Vicki Baker             Tulsa  OK              F  3617  15069    55:59.43 4:14:18.95

Team - glow buddies Finish Position - 372

Team Score (times): 3:18:31.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4980  Lane Worley             Afton  OK              M  3104   3104    49:37.14   49:37.14
      2   4582  Charlie Vanderpool      Afton  OK              M  3105   6209    49:37.46 1:39:14.60
      3   4581  Terry Vanderpool        Afton  OK              F  3107   9316    49:37.98 2:28:52.58
      4   4979  Jana Worley             Afton  OK              F  3109  12425    49:38.42 3:18:31.00
      5    143  Amy Babcock             Vinita  OK             F  4167  16592  1:10:22.71 4:28:53.71
      6   4844  Cathy Wilkes            Grove  OK              F  4168  20760  1:10:23.28 5:39:16.99

Team - Glow Glitters Finish Position - 373

Team Score (times): 3:18:39.83

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4292  Emily Starr             Fort Smith  AR         F   704    704    31:08.87   31:08.87
      2   4313  Myranda Stites          Fort Smith  AR         F   706   1410    31:09.35 1:02:18.22
      3   2042  Brandi Hicks            Tulsa  OK              F  4108   5518  1:08:09.68 2:10:27.90
      4    696  Kimberly Carnevale      Tulsa  OK              F  4110   9628  1:08:11.93 3:18:39.83
      5   1708  Crystal Graves          Mckinney  TX           F  4111  13739  1:08:12.51 4:26:52.34

Team - Polecats Finish Position - 374

Team Score (times): 3:19:50.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3516  Sarah Poleman           Tulsa  OK              F  3120   3120    49:44.38   49:44.38
      2   2650  Caitlyn Lincoln         Tulsa  OK              F  3123   6243    49:47.04 1:39:31.42
      3   3517  Halle Poleman           Tulsa  OK              F  3155   9398    50:09.48 2:29:40.90
      4   2185  Kate Hubner             Tulsa  OK              F  3156  12554    50:09.51 3:19:50.41
      5   3518  Stephen Poleman         Tulsa  OK              M  3157  15711    50:09.56 4:09:59.97

Team - Glowin' Nightcrawlers Finish Position - 375

Team Score (times): 3:20:19.00

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2064  Weston Hill             Carmen  OK             M    56     56    23:05.25   23:05.25
      2   2063  Christina Hill          Carmen  OK             F  3765   3821    58:56.39 1:22:01.64
      3   4807  Jill Whipple            Waynoka  OK            F  3766   7587    58:56.64 2:20:58.28
      4    435  Savannah Bouziden       Enid  OK               F  3786  11373    59:20.72 3:20:19.00

Team - Fit for Fun Runners Finish Position - 376

Team Score (times): 3:20:25.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2224  Christina Hutton        Owasso  OK             F  3111   3111    49:38.94   49:38.94
      2   3004  Maralyn Messer          Claremore  OK          F  3113   6224    49:39.17 1:39:18.11
      3   3176  Selena Murtaugh         Owasso  OK             F  3114   9338    49:39.47 2:28:57.58
      4   3667  Johnny Reedy            Owasso  OK             M  3268  12606    51:27.61 3:20:25.19

Team - Glow Divas Finish Position - 377

Team Score (times): 3:20:26.78

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1499  Erin Frank              Stillwater  OK         F  2702   2702    44:52.24   44:52.24
      2   1500  Amy Frank               Stillwater  OK         F  2877   5579    46:41.55 1:31:33.79
      3   2205  April Hunt              Perkins  OK            F  3311   8890    51:56.73 2:23:30.52
      4   1540  Aryanna Frye            Stillwater  OK         F  3662  12552    56:56.26 3:20:26.78
      5   1539  Laura Frye              Stillwater  OK         F  3663  16215    56:56.40 4:17:23.18
      6   2040  Madisyn Hicks           Stillwater  OK         F  3664  19879    56:56.44 5:14:19.62
      7   2039  Nikki Hicks             Stillwater  OK         F  3665  23544    56:57.36 6:11:16.98

Team - Eye of the Tiger Finish Position - 378

Team Score (times): 3:22:42.70

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2456  Brook Kiehl             Weleetka  OK           F  3135   3135    49:56.42   49:56.42
      2   4053  Kristin Sheneman        Weleetka  OK           F  3137   6272    49:57.24 1:39:53.66
      3   2382  Amber Joslin            Weleetka  OK           F  3259   9531    51:24.07 2:31:17.73
      4   1760  Kelly Griggs            Weleetka  OK           F  3261  12792    51:24.97 3:22:42.70
      5   1872  Courtney Hare           Weleetka  OK           F  3544  16336    54:43.78 4:17:26.48
      6   4052  Jessica Sheneman        Weleetka  OK           F  3568  19904    55:02.80 5:12:29.28
      7   2455  Beverly Kiehl           Weleetka  OK           F  3691  23595    57:24.70 6:09:53.98
      8   1873  Elaine Hare             Weleetka  OK           F  3939  27534  1:02:01.11 7:11:55.09
      9   4051  Glenda Sheneman         Weleetka  OK           F  3941  31475  1:02:04.24 8:13:59.33
     10   3786  Guyla Roberts           Henryetta  OK          F  3942  35417  1:02:04.68 9:16:04.01
     11   4859  Gisela Williams         Wewoka  OK             F  4133  39550  1:09:11.38 10:25:15.39

Team - Glow Bones Finish Position - 379

Team Score (times): 3:23:13.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3203  Emily Nattrass          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3208   3208    50:47.83   50:47.83
      2   1896  Sara Harr               Shawnee  OK            F  3210   6418    50:48.46 1:41:36.29
      3   1621  Amber Gilbert           Tulsa  OK              F  3211   9629    50:48.63 2:32:24.92
      4   2668  Heather Livingston      Broken Arrow  OK       F  3213  12842    50:48.85 3:23:13.77
      5    725  Rachelle Carter         Rogers  AR             F  3215  16057    50:49.11 4:14:02.88

Team - GlowPokes Finish Position - 380

Team Score (times): 3:23:29.11

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2000  Gib Henry               Jenks  OK              M  3161   3161    50:14.59   50:14.59
      2   2001  Raine Henry             Tulsa  OK              F  3162   6323    50:15.11 1:40:29.70
      3   3210  Abigail Neff            Jenks  OK              F  3273   9596    51:29.41 2:31:59.11
      4   1999  Shauna Henry            Jenks  OK              F  3275  12871    51:30.00 3:23:29.11

Team - Just Glow Away Finish Position - 381

Team Score (times): 3:24:34.81

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2586  Pamela Lasiter          Tulsa  OK              F  2530   2530    43:26.12   43:26.12
      2    680  Necole Cantu            Tulsa  OK              F  3296   5826    51:39.06 1:35:05.18
      3   3666  Lori Reeder             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3543   9369    54:43.63 2:29:48.81
      4   4724  Christy Watson          Claremore  OK          F  3549  12918    54:46.00 3:24:34.81
      5   1947  Tatum Hay               Broken Arrow  OK       F  3550  16468    54:46.47 4:19:21.28
      6   1438  April Fitzgerald        Tulsa  OK              F  3553  20021    54:49.12 5:14:10.40

Team - Misfits Finish Position - 382

Team Score (times): 3:24:54.64

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1431  Derek Fisher            Sapulpa  OK            M  1653   1653    36:39.98   36:39.98
      2   4786  Micah Westbrook         Sand Springs  OK       F  3516   5169    54:21.35 1:31:01.33
      3   1925  Maghen Hartshorne       Sand Springs  OK       F  3517   8686    54:21.38 2:25:22.71
      4   1432  Monique Fisher          Sapulpa  OK            F  3793  12479    59:31.93 3:24:54.64
      5   1370  Ashley Estep            Tulsa  OK              F  3796  16275    59:32.47 4:24:27.11
      6   1924  Sheri Hartshorne        Sand Springs  OK       F  4239  20514  1:17:15.71 5:41:42.82
      7   2545  Carrie Laforge          Sand Springs  OK       F  4240  24754  1:17:32.85 6:59:15.67
      8   2467  Cynthia King            Edmond  OK             F  4241  28995  1:17:33.24 8:16:48.91

Team - Glow So Hard Finish Position - 383

Team Score (times): 3:24:57.04

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1870  Sara Hardy              Tulsa  OK              F  2979   2979    48:00.08   48:00.08
      2   2919  Karen McFarland         Tulsa  OK              F  2982   5961    48:00.88 1:36:00.96
      3    741  Whitney Cates           Sand Springs  OK       F  3522   9483    54:27.16 2:30:28.12
      4   3276  Autumn Nunn             Tulsa  OK              F  3524  13007    54:28.92 3:24:57.04
      5   1052  Amanda Dake             Claremore  OK          F  3967  16974  1:02:45.37 4:27:42.41
      6   1053  Cale Dake               Claremore  OK          M  3971  20945  1:02:47.03 5:30:29.44

Team - Rangers moms Finish Position - 384

Team Score (times): 3:27:16.90

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    260  Stephanie Bauer         Bixby  OK              F  3147   3147    50:05.69   50:05.69
      2   2656  Maribel Little          Jenks  OK              F  3148   6295    50:06.25 1:40:11.94
      3   1462  Tammy Ford              Jenks  OK              F  3271   9566    51:28.97 2:31:40.91
      4   2675  Kristie Loffer          Tulsa  OK              F  3594  13160    55:35.99 3:27:16.90

Team - Bad Ace Mother Runners Finish Position - 385

Team Score (times): 3:28:53.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3669  Adrian Reedy            Owasso  OK             F  3329   3329    52:12.32   52:12.32
      2   1468  Cally Ford              Sperry  OK             F  3331   6660    52:12.95 1:44:25.27
      3    277  Kurt Bearinger          Cleveland  OK          M  3332   9992    52:13.77 2:36:39.04
      4    358  Ashley Bishop           Collinsville  OK       F  3335  13327    52:14.15 3:28:53.19
      5    359  Matthew Bishop          Collinsville  OK       M  3351  16678    52:19.52 4:21:12.71

Team - Harley's Angels Finish Position - 386

Team Score (times): 3:29:04.68

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2110  Holley Hollan           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3336   3336    52:14.34   52:14.34
      2    556  Sherry Brunner          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3345   6681    52:16.37 1:44:30.71
      3   2109  Haley Hollan            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3347  10028    52:16.94 2:36:47.65
      4   2108  Frannie Hollan          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3348  13376    52:17.03 3:29:04.68

Team - .00001's Finish Position - 387

Team Score (times): 3:31:33.87

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4210  Aaron Smith             Tulsa  OK              F  3391   3391    52:41.18   52:41.18
      2   4211  Jared Smith             Tulsa  OK              M  3393   6784    52:41.62 1:45:22.80
      3    957  Bill Cottam             Tulsa  OK              M  3421  10205    53:04.94 2:38:27.74
      4    956  Stephanie Cottam        Tulsa  OK              F  3422  13627    53:06.13 3:31:33.87

Team - highlights Finish Position - 388

Team Score (times): 3:32:05.25

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1507  Adam Fratzke            Bartlesville  OK       M  3400   3400    52:52.38   52:52.38
      2   3673  Regan Reese             Bartlesville  OK       F  3401   6801    52:52.78 1:45:45.16
      3   1506  Brionna Fratzke         Bartlesville  OK       F  3428  10229    53:09.90 2:38:55.06
      4    790  Karis Cherry            Bartlesville  OK       F  3429  13658    53:10.19 3:32:05.25
      5   4827  Skyler Whitman          Bartlesville  OK       M  3461  17119    53:30.02 4:25:35.27
      6   4918  Susan Wilson            Bartlesville  OK       F  3464  20583    53:31.65 5:19:06.92
      7   3873  Ben Rotz                Bartlesville  OK       M  3470  24053    53:33.38 6:12:40.30
      8   4430  Josh Telfer             Bartlesville  OK       M  3607  27660    55:51.33 7:08:31.63
      9   3650  Rebekah Redetzke        Bartlesville  OK       F  3608  31268    55:51.42 8:04:23.05

Team - Glow trotter's Finish Position - 389

Team Score (times): 3:32:30.19

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4218  Mindy Smith             Claremore  OK          F  3168   3168    50:18.58   50:18.58
      2   4010  Shannon Scott           Claremore  OK          F  3312   6480    51:56.98 1:42:15.56
      3     12  Stormy Adam             Claremore  OK          F  3313   9793    51:57.21 2:34:12.77
      4   4944  Karen Wolf              Claremore  OK          F  3736  13529    58:17.42 3:32:30.19
      5     15  Judy Adams              Claremore  OK          F  3840  17369  1:00:11.19 4:32:41.38

Team - Team Awesome Too Awesome Finish Position - 390

Team Score (times): 3:33:05.58

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    519  Amanda Brophy           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3438   3438    53:13.78   53:13.78
      2   2176  Alea Hubbard            Owasso  OK             F  3441   6879    53:14.35 1:46:28.13
      3    258  Mary Batto              Broken Arrow  OK       F  3442  10321    53:15.36 2:39:43.49
      4    125  Brittany Atwood         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3446  13767    53:22.09 3:33:05.58

Team - Racing Lighting Bugs Finish Position - 391

Team Score (times): 3:34:08.96

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    146  Kim Bachman             Tulsa  OK              F  3462   3462    53:31.02   53:31.02
      2     85  Carol Anderson          Tulsa  OK              F  3466   6928    53:32.10 1:47:03.12
      3   2096  Kaysley Hoff            Tulsa  OK              F  3468  10396    53:32.60 2:40:35.72
      4   2095  Greg Hoff               Tulsa  OK              M  3469  13865    53:33.24 3:34:08.96
      5    147  Jason Bachman           Tulsa  OK              M  3749  17614    58:34.46 4:32:43.42

Team - Davis Finish Position - 392

Team Score (times): 3:34:21.33

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1078  Evida Davis             Tulsa  OK              F  2671   2671    44:36.97   44:36.97
      2   3248  Joanna Niiholm          Tulsa  OK              F  2674   5345    44:37.59 1:29:14.56
      3   1904  Kathie Harris           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3959   9304  1:02:32.95 2:31:47.51
      4    942  Natalie Cordova         Sand Springs  OK       F  3961  13265  1:02:33.82 3:34:21.33
      5   3987  Tina Schmidtlein        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3962  17227  1:02:34.48 4:36:55.81
      6   3160  Kim Murphy              Broken Arrow  OK       F  3963  21190  1:02:34.76 5:39:30.57

Team - Glow Gerben Run! Finish Position - 393

Team Score (times): 3:36:15.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1597  Angela George           Kellyville  OK         F  2075   2075    39:43.59   39:43.59
      2   1598  Michael George          Kellyville  OK         M  2650   4725    44:31.25 1:24:14.84
      3   4406  Debra Taylor            Kellyville  OK         F  4053   8778  1:05:08.72 2:29:23.56
      4   1935  Sahara Haubert          Kellyville  OK         F  4083  12861  1:06:52.00 3:36:15.56
      5    629  Melissa Byard           Sapulpa  OK            F  4084  16945  1:06:52.92 4:43:08.48

Team - The AfterGlows Finish Position - 394

Team Score (times): 3:36:20.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1662  Adriel Gonzalez         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2693   2693    44:49.48   44:49.48
      2    684  Adriel Captain          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3319   6012    52:03.14 1:36:52.62
      3   4919  Elizabeth Wilson        Broken Arrow  OK       F  3810   9822    59:43.60 2:36:36.22
      4    581  Kati Buis               Tulsa  OK              F  3811  13633    59:43.93 3:36:20.15

Team - The Glowbots Finish Position - 395

Team Score (times): 3:38:32.72

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1067  Derek Daniels           Tulsa  OK              M  3427   3427    53:09.41   53:09.41
      2   2981  Brittani Medlin         Tulsa  OK              F  3430   6857    53:10.43 1:46:19.84
      3   3023  Arica Miles             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3624  10481    56:06.30 2:42:26.14
      4   4173  Kori Smith              Tulsa  OK              F  3625  14106    56:06.58 3:38:32.72
      5   2566  Tommy Lane              Broken Arrow  OK       M  3626  17732    56:06.59 4:34:39.31

Team - Hannah's Glow Worms Finish Position - 396

Team Score (times): 3:39:08.49

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    238  Erika Bartee            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2330   2330    41:40.35   41:40.35
      2    492  Sarah Brewer            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3654   5984    56:48.13 1:38:28.48
      3   2549  Kayla Lakin Southern    Broken Arrow  OK       F  3656   9640    56:49.35 2:35:17.83
      4   4249  Hannah Southern         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3994  13634  1:03:50.66 3:39:08.49
      5    493  Elizabeth Brewer        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4080  17714  1:06:44.02 4:45:52.51

Team - GLO GLO DOLL's Finish Position - 397

Team Score (times): 3:39:35.79

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    150  Alysha Baggett          Broken Arrow  OK       F  2209   2209    40:44.29   40:44.29
      2   1589  Crystal Gee             Bixby  OK              F  2210   4419    40:44.48 1:21:28.77
      3    911  Dana Conner             Broken Arrow  OK       F  4129   8548  1:09:02.24 2:30:31.01
      4    910  Tamara Conner           Collinsville  OK       F  4131  12679  1:09:04.78 3:39:35.79

Team - Glow Gurl Glow Finish Position - 398

Team Score (times): 3:41:03.51

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4701  Angel Warford           Sapulpa  OK            F  3358   3358    52:22.09   52:22.09
      2   1691  Donna Graham            Sapulpa  OK            F  3360   6718    52:22.75 1:44:44.84
      3    197  Erin Barajas            Owasso  OK             F  3729  10447    58:09.21 2:42:54.05
      4   3440  Ryan Perryman           Catoosa  OK            F  3730  14177    58:09.46 3:41:03.51

Team - Glimmer Finish Position - 399

Team Score (times): 3:43:07.24

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3125  Valerie Morris          Claremore  OK          F  3308   3308    51:47.85   51:47.85
      2   3127  Wendy Morris            Locust Grove  OK       F  3309   6617    51:48.63 1:43:36.48
      3   3128  Camee Morris            Pryor  OK              F  3812  10429    59:44.88 2:43:21.36
      4   3126  Brenda Morris           Locust Grove  OK       F  3817  14246    59:45.88 3:43:07.24

Team - Lightning Finish Position - 400

Team Score (times): 3:43:13.77

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4640  Lavon Waddington        Tulsa  OK              F  3088   3088    49:25.60   49:25.60
      2   4606  Charlee Veit            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3660   6748    56:54.61 1:46:20.21
      3   4605  Ron Veit                Broken Arrow  OK       M  3667  10415    57:00.24 2:43:20.45
      4   4608  Gabe Veit               Broken Arrow  OK       M  3823  14238    59:53.32 3:43:13.77
      5   4607  Ronnie Veit             Broken Arrow  OK       M  3825  18063    59:53.94 4:43:07.71
      6   4641  Chloe Waddington        Tulsa  OK              F  3827  21890    59:54.93 5:43:02.64
      7   3984  Larry Schmidt           Broken Arrow  OK       M  3879  25769  1:00:58.14 6:44:00.78
      8   3983  Amy Schmidt             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3881  29650  1:00:58.99 7:44:59.77
      9   4604  Debbie Veit             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3885  33535  1:01:04.83 8:46:04.60

Team - Running Friends Finish Position - 401

Team Score (times): 3:44:01.03

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1164  Heather Dick            Tulsa  OK              F  3602   3602    55:49.44   55:49.44
      2   1163  Kevin Dick              Tulsa  OK              M  3603   7205    55:49.61 1:51:39.05
      3   4350  Lisa Suhomske           Tulsa  OK              F  3629  10834    56:10.36 2:47:49.41
      4   2303  Janina Johnson          Tulsa  OK              F  3630  14464    56:11.62 3:44:01.03
      5   4551  Cheryl Turnipseed       Broken Arrow  OK       F  3631  18095    56:12.30 4:40:13.33
      6   4460  Tracy Thompson          Tulsa  OK              F  3632  21727    56:12.53 5:36:25.86
      7   1437  Jamie Fithian           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3633  25360    56:13.17 6:32:39.03

Team - Glo Bunnies Finish Position - 402

Team Score (times): 3:45:04.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1037  Rebecka Curliss         Blanchard  OK          F  3511   3511    54:08.96   54:08.96
      2   1038  Jimmy Curliss           Blanchard  OK          M  3513   7024    54:10.66 1:48:19.62
      3   2153  Wendy Houck             Norman  OK             F  3634  10658    56:13.67 2:44:33.29
      4   2532  Elizabeth Krusemark     Oklahoma City  OK      F  3849  14507  1:00:31.12 3:45:04.41
      5    352  Marie Bigbee            Oklahoma City  OK      F  3850  18357  1:00:34.19 4:45:38.60

Team - Aces Finish Position - 403

Team Score (times): 3:45:39.06

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3493  Brian Pinkston          Weleetka  OK           M  3641   3641    56:24.18   56:24.18
      2    593  Rachel Burden           Weleetka  OK           F  3642   7283    56:24.22 1:52:48.40
      3   2138  Ashlea Hopkins          Henryetta  OK          F  3643  10926    56:24.92 2:49:13.32
      4   3492  Season Pinkston         Weleetka  OK           F  3644  14570    56:25.74 3:45:39.06
      5   2616  Mallarie Lee            Weleetka  OK           F  3645  18215    56:27.63 4:42:06.69
      6    365  John Blackford          Hoxie  AR              M  3646  21861    56:29.35 5:38:36.04

Team - 50 Shades of Glow Finish Position - 404

Team Score (times): 3:48:20.62

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3191  Jennifer Myhre          Oklahoma City  OK      F  3669   3669    57:04.33   57:04.33
      2   4819  Renee White             Broken Arrow  OK       F  3670   7339    57:04.40 1:54:08.73
      3    841  Samantha Clifford       Tahlequah  OK          F  3671  11010    57:05.41 2:51:14.14
      4   1855  Misti Hanrahan          Tahlequah  OK          F  3672  14682    57:06.48 3:48:20.62

Team - YGG (You Glow Girls/Guys) Finish Position - 405

Team Score (times): 3:49:50.04

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5022  Matt Youngberg          Broken Arrow  OK       M  2896   2896    46:55.69   46:55.69
      2   5023  Jennifer Youngberg      Broken Arrow  OK       F  2901   5797    46:57.13 1:33:52.82
      3   4113  Kelleigh Simmons        Tulsa  OK              F  4101   9898  1:07:54.67 2:41:47.49
      4   2163  Melissa Howard          Bixby  OK              F  4104  14002  1:08:02.55 3:49:50.04

Team - The Glow Trotters Finish Position - 406

Team Score (times): 3:50:33.05

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    386  Brandi Bledsoe          Eucha  OK              F  2769   2769    45:29.46   45:29.46
      2   3444  Angela Peterson         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3927   6696  1:01:40.37 1:47:09.83
      3   3698  Shelia Reynolds         Bixby  OK              F  3928  10624  1:01:41.51 2:48:51.34
      4   2590  Shannon Lattimer        Bixby  OK              F  3929  14553  1:01:41.71 3:50:33.05

Team - Glow Granny Glow Granny Glow Granny Glow Finish Position - 407

Team Score (times): 3:52:10.03

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4382  Rachel Tackett          Tulsa  OK              F  2735   2735    45:12.23   45:12.23
      2   3088  Allie Mondy             Tulsa  OK              F  2755   5490    45:23.38 1:30:35.61
      3   4877  Lindsey Williams        Okc  OK                F  4175   9665  1:10:46.82 2:41:22.43
      4   3461  Denise Phelan           Tulsa  OK              F  4176  13841  1:10:47.60 3:52:10.03
      5   3154  Cindy Munoz             Glenpool  OK           F  4177  18018  1:10:47.64 5:02:57.67
      6   3143  Bennett Mosier          Tulsa  OK              M  4178  22196  1:10:47.70 6:13:45.37

Team - Angels Gone Bad Finish Position - 408

Team Score (times): 3:53:52.89

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3971  Melissa Schad           Mannford  OK           F  3574   3574    55:09.59   55:09.59
      2   3879  Stephanie Rowe          Sapulpa  OK            F  3575   7149    55:09.82 1:50:19.41
      3   3482  Kassina Pickering       Sapulpa  OK            F  3930  11079  1:01:46.68 2:52:06.09
      4   1264  Laci Durasso            Sand Springs  OK       F  3931  15010  1:01:46.80 3:53:52.89

Team - The Gloworms Finish Position - 409

Team Score (times): 3:54:27.64

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1906  Ben Harris              Tulsa  OK              M  3714   3714    57:48.43   57:48.43
      2   1905  Carissa Harris          Tulsa  OK              F  3715   7429    57:50.03 1:55:38.46
      3   2174  Andrew Hoyt             Sand Springs  OK       M  3787  11216    59:24.10 2:55:02.56
      4   2173  Ellisa Hoyt             Sand Springs  OK       F  3788  15004    59:25.08 3:54:27.64

Team - Glo-Fo's Finish Position - 410

Team Score (times): 3:59:33.91

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    387  Allison Blevins         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3820   3820    59:52.60   59:52.60
      2    960  Nikki Cotton            Tulsa  OK              F  3821   7641    59:53.14 1:59:45.74
      3   4669  Belinda Walker          Sapulpa  OK            F  3822  11463    59:53.22 2:59:38.96
      4   3651  Kristy Reece            Sapulpa  OK            F  3828  15291    59:54.95 3:59:33.91
      5   1728  Jessica Green           Sapulpa  OK            F  4187  19478  1:11:32.62 5:11:06.53
      6   1727  Kami Green              Sapulpa  OK            F  4188  23666  1:11:32.92 6:22:39.45

Team - Soul Sisters Finish Position - 411

Team Score (times): 4:01:26.65

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1836  Maloree Hamel           Tulsa  OK              F  2309   2309    41:33.57   41:33.57
      2   4243  Desiree Soap            Tulsa  OK              F  4070   6379  1:06:37.69 1:48:11.26
      3   4242  Bernadette Soap         Tulsa  OK              F  4071  10450  1:06:37.69 2:54:48.95
      4   4042  Autavia Sharp           Tulsa  OK              F  4072  14522  1:06:37.70 4:01:26.65

Team - Glo Wormz Finish Position - 412

Team Score (times): 4:01:40.40

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    524  Roger Brown             Tulsa  OK              M  2332   2332    41:40.86   41:40.86
      2   4725  Paula Watson            Owasso  OK             F  4075   6407  1:06:39.00 1:48:19.86
      3   3920  Ashley Salisbury-Ewell  Tulsa  OK              F  4076  10483  1:06:39.45 2:54:59.31
      4   1400  Rachel Farrar           Tulsa  OK              F  4078  14561  1:06:41.09 4:01:40.40
      5   2492  Lanae Klatt             Broken Arrow  OK       F  4079  18640  1:06:41.30 5:08:21.70

Team - Glow Glow Power Runners! Finish Position - 413

Team Score (times): 4:02:08.73

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2709  Ashley Lowther          Claremore  OK          F  3657   3657    56:52.45   56:52.45
      2   3633  John Ratliff            Claremore  OK          M  3658   7315    56:52.73 1:53:45.18
      3    701  Holly Carpenter         Tulsa  OK              F  4014  11329  1:04:11.53 2:57:56.71
      4   2646  Alicia Lightfoot        Inola  OK              F  4015  15344  1:04:12.02 4:02:08.73
      5   2509  Dakota Koenig           Tulsa  OK              M  4017  19361  1:04:19.42 5:06:28.15

Team - Sassy Girls Finish Position - 414

Team Score (times): 4:04:49.10

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2683  Devin Logan             Moore  OK              M  3886   3886  1:01:05.37 1:01:05.37
      2   2680  Brittney Logan          Moore  OK              F  3893   7779  1:01:12.50 2:02:17.87
      3   2679  Jennifer Logan          Moore  OK              F  3895  11674  1:01:13.95 3:03:31.82
      4   2681  Regina Logan            Moore  OK              F  3902  15576  1:01:17.28 4:04:49.10

Team - The Glowtastic Greer's Finish Position - 415

Team Score (times): 4:05:17.29

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1739  Noelle Greer            Owasso  OK             F  3891   3891  1:01:11.36 1:01:11.36
      2   1737  April Greer             Owasso  OK             F  3892   7783  1:01:12.00 2:02:23.36
      3    514  Randy Brock             Claremore  OK          F  3919  11702  1:01:26.94 3:03:50.30
      4    513  Melissa Brock           Claremore  OK          F  3920  15622  1:01:26.99 4:05:17.29
      5   1738  Derek Greer             Owasso  OK             M  3921  19543  1:01:27.41 5:06:44.70

Team - The Sparklers Finish Position - 416

Team Score (times): 4:05:23.65

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2504  Derek Knotts            Tulsa  OK              M  3906   3906  1:01:19.29 1:01:19.29
      2   1157  Katherine Dewey         Tulsa  OK              F  3909   7815  1:01:21.00 2:02:40.29
      3   1158  Melanie Dewey           Tulsa  OK              F  3910  11725  1:01:21.25 3:04:01.54
      4   1917  Erin Hart               Tulsa  OK              F  3913  15638  1:01:22.11 4:05:23.65
      5   2503  Ted Knotts              Owasso  OK             M  3915  19553  1:01:23.50 5:06:47.15

Team - Will B Jammin Finish Position - 417

Team Score (times): 4:06:04.51

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4864  Haley Williams          Beggs  OK              F  3864   3864  1:00:43.79 1:00:43.79
      2   4863  Kelly Williams          Beggs  OK              M  3865   7729  1:00:44.63 2:01:28.42
      3   4865  Braden Williams         Beggs  OK              M  3946  11675  1:02:14.94 3:03:43.36
      4    211  Heidi Barlow            Jenks  OK              F  3949  15624  1:02:21.15 4:06:04.51
      5   4862  Michelle Williams       Beggs  OK              F  3950  19574  1:02:21.79 5:08:26.30
      6    213  Senae Barlow            Jenks  OK              F  3951  23525  1:02:21.88 6:10:48.18

Team - Supersonic Turtles Finish Position - 418

Team Score (times): 4:09:04.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4191  Seanelle Smith          Collinsville  OK       F  3935   3935  1:01:56.21 1:01:56.21
      2   4190  Wendy Smith             Collinsville  OK       F  3952   7887  1:02:21.88 2:04:18.09
      3   4192  Jacob Smith             Collinsville  OK       M  3953  11840  1:02:23.13 3:06:41.22
      4   4189  Jason Smith             Collinsville  OK       M  3954  15794  1:02:23.53 4:09:04.75

Team - Big Mac Finish Position - 419

Team Score (times): 4:11:13.41

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2930  Hailey McIntire         Norman  OK             F  3888   3888  1:01:06.63 1:01:06.63
      2   2929  James McIntire          Norman  OK             M  3901   7789  1:01:17.19 2:02:23.82
      3   2139  Jessica Hopkins         Owasso  OK             F  3903  11692  1:01:18.35 3:03:42.17
      4   2928  Mary McIntire           Norman  OK             F  4094  15786  1:07:31.24 4:11:13.41

Team - Dit-Z divaS Finish Position - 420

Team Score (times): 4:11:56.52

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3697  Rondalyn Reynolds       Tulsa  OK              F  1282   1282    34:31.54   34:31.54
      2   4659  Ashley Walker           Sapulpa  OK            F  4142   5424  1:09:26.32 1:43:57.86
      3    201  Jennifer Barclay        Mounds  OK             F  4221   9645  1:13:59.04 2:57:56.90
      4   2695  Kristina Losey          Sapulpa  OK            F  4222  13867  1:13:59.62 4:11:56.52

Team - Luminosity Finish Position - 421

Team Score (times): 4:14:57.26

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3460  Johnny Phelan           Tulsa  OK              M  3964   3964  1:02:35.78 1:02:35.78
      2   3459  Sarah Phelan            Tulsa  OK              F  3965   7929  1:02:37.67 2:05:13.45
      3    951  Bettina Cosner          Tulsa  OK              F  4033  11962  1:04:51.42 3:10:04.87
      4    952  Jack Cosner             Tulsa  OK              M  4034  15996  1:04:52.39 4:14:57.26
      5    953  Scott Cosner            Tulsa  OK              M  4035  20031  1:04:53.55 5:19:50.81
      6   2179  Ben Huber               Skiatook  OK           M  4047  24078  1:05:01.57 6:24:52.38
      7   3738  Wendi Richerson         Skiatook  OK           F  4048  28126  1:05:02.02 7:29:54.40

Team - Buns on the run Finish Position - 422

Team Score (times): 4:16:59.28

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2525  Shari Krager            Chouteau  OK           F  1646   1646    36:37.35   36:37.35
      2   1686  April Graham            Pryor  OK              F  4203   5849  1:13:27.12 1:50:04.47
      3   2906  Eileen McDonnell        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4204  10053  1:13:27.28 3:03:31.75
      4   2761  Jessica Marquette       Broken Arrow  OK       F  4205  14258  1:13:27.53 4:16:59.28
      5   1160  Elizabeth Dewitt        Tulsa  OK              F  4206  18464  1:13:28.58 5:30:27.86
      6   2012  Ashley Hernandez        Tulsa  OK              F  4207  22671  1:13:28.62 6:43:56.48

Team - Southside Finish Position - 423

Team Score (times): 4:23:59.98

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    636  Rickie Byrd             Tulsa  OK              M  4001   4001  1:04:01.85 1:04:01.85
      2    635  Coeaster Byrd           Tulsa  OK              F  4003   8004  1:04:02.46 2:08:04.31
      3   4260  Kay Speir               Tulsa  OK              F  4102  12106  1:07:57.39 3:16:01.70
      4   4261  Bobby Speir             Tulsa  OK              M  4103  16209  1:07:58.28 4:23:59.98
      5   4262  Camielle Speir          Tulsa  OK              F  4106  20315  1:08:04.49 5:32:04.47
      6    668  Richard Campbell        Broken Arrow  OK       M  4143  24458  1:09:26.99 6:41:31.46
      7    667  Stephanie Campbell      Broken Arroww  OK      F  4144  28602  1:09:27.18 7:50:58.64

Team - glow get er's Finish Position - 424

Team Score (times): 4:25:18.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     22  Robin Addington         Tulsa  OK              F  3944   3944  1:02:10.84 1:02:10.84
      2   1720  Tina Gray               Broken Arrow  OK       F  3976   7920  1:02:58.50 2:05:09.34
      3   2325  Autumn Johnson          Broken Arrow  OK       F  4145  12065  1:09:28.20 3:14:37.54
      4   3046  Terri Miller            Sand Springs  OK       F  4174  16239  1:10:41.30 4:25:18.84
      5    919  Summer Cook             Porter  OK             F  4202  20441  1:13:03.79 5:38:22.63

Team - Team Lighting Bugs Finish Position - 425

Team Score (times): 4:26:17.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    480  Lee Brasso              Broken Arrow  OK       M  3889   3889  1:01:10.07 1:01:10.07
      2   2119  David Hollomon          Bixby  OK              F  3977   7866  1:03:01.28 2:04:11.35
      3   3272  Taylor Novack           Bixby  OK              F  3981  11847  1:03:04.24 3:07:15.59
      4   1746  Kheni Griffin           Broken Arrow  OK       F  4263  16110  1:19:02.25 4:26:17.84

Team - ** GLOW WORMZ!! ** Finish Position - 426

Team Score (times): 4:26:58.84

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3295  Carol Olzawski          Tulsa  OK              F  3997   3997  1:03:55.61 1:03:55.61
      2   2710  Christine Lucas         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3998   7995  1:03:56.43 2:07:52.04
      3   2396  Cody McMillian          Newkirk  OK            M  4151  12146  1:09:33.04 3:17:25.08
      4   2395  Stacy McMillian         Newkirk  OK            F  4153  16299  1:09:33.76 4:26:58.84

Team - Average joes Finish Position - 427

Team Score (times): 4:30:15.75

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    609  Andrea Burton           Tulsa  OK              F  4088   4088  1:07:08.79 1:07:08.79
      2   4567  Jessica Vagin           Tulsa  OK              F  4095   8183  1:07:40.63 2:14:49.42
      3   3626  Megan Rapp              Stillwater  OK         F  4096  12279  1:07:42.82 3:22:32.24
      4   4566  Michelle Vagin          Tulsa  OK              F  4098  16377  1:07:43.51 4:30:15.75

Team - Yo Glow Finish Position - 428

Team Score (times): 4:34:09.73

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2643  Edith Leyva             Dumas  TX              F  2852   2852    46:28.73   46:28.73
      2   3965  Erica Scalf             Amarillo  TX           F  2854   5706    46:29.16 1:32:57.89
      3   3934  Kristen Sanchez         Amarillo  TX           F  4300  10006  1:30:35.01 3:03:32.90
      4     73  Elizabeth Andaverdi     Tulsa  OK              F  4301  14307  1:30:36.83 4:34:09.73

Team - Muskogee GloRunners Finish Position - 429

Team Score (times): 4:38:02.07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2542  Shannon Lacey           Ft Gibson  OK          F  3536   3536    54:34.81   54:34.81
      2   2711  Lindsay Luckett         Muskogee  OK           F  3537   7073    54:34.92 1:49:09.73
      3   4896  Dawniell Willingham     Muskogee  OK           F  4294  11367  1:24:25.85 3:13:35.58
      4   1741  Sonjia Gregory          Fort Gibson  OK        F  4295  15662  1:24:26.49 4:38:02.07

Team - Glowin N U Know It! Finish Position - 430

Team Score (times): 4:39:02.44

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1297  Brian Eddington         Owasso  OK             M  4157   4157  1:09:44.64 1:09:44.64
      2   1295  Christopher Eddington   Owasso  OK             M  4158   8315  1:09:45.39 2:19:30.03
      3   1294  Laura Eddington         Owasso  OK             F  4159  12474  1:09:46.08 3:29:16.11
      4   1296  Jennifer Eddington      Owasso  OK             M  4160  16634  1:09:46.33 4:39:02.44

Team - Pretty Tough Finish Position - 431

Team Score (times): 4:39:50.56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4964  Jeffery Woodlee-Knox    Broken Arrow  OK       M   323    323    27:54.36   27:54.36
      2    376  Krista Blake            Broken Arrow  OK       F  4288   4611  1:23:53.97 1:51:48.33
      3   3608  Shawna Rampey           Broken Arrow  OK       F  4289   8900  1:23:54.44 3:15:42.77
      4   1966  Deanna Heflin           Broken Arrow  OK       F  4290  13190  1:24:07.79 4:39:50.56
      5   3822  Kayla Rochelle          Broken Arrow  OK       F  4291  17481  1:24:08.67 6:03:59.23

Team - The Fuzz Finish Position - 432

Team Score (times): 4:48:45.43

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1103  Shannon Davis           Tulsa  OK              M  3281   3281    51:33.83   51:33.83
      2   1104  Jacob Davis             Tulsa  OK              M  4232   7513  1:16:15.70 2:07:49.53
      3   1105  Jenna Davis             Tulsa  OK              F  4268  11781  1:20:26.13 3:28:15.66
      4   1102  Renee Davis             Tulsa  OK              F  4269  16050  1:20:29.77 4:48:45.43

Team - Bad Intentions Finish Position - 433

Team Score (times): 4:55:47.72

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4628  Casey Vining            Jenks  OK              M  4216   4216  1:13:56.66 1:13:56.66
      2    530  Melissa Brown           Jenks  OK              F  4217   8433  1:13:56.79 2:27:53.45
      3    529  Michelle Brown          Bixby  OK              F  4218  12651  1:13:57.07 3:41:50.52
      4   3854  Kristin Rosamond        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4219  16870  1:13:57.20 4:55:47.72
      5   2195  Carson Hughes           Broken Arrow  OK       M  4220  21090  1:13:57.27 6:09:44.99

Team - Ssyp Finish Position - 434

Team Score (times): 4:55:54.66

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    133  Pablo Avila             Broken Arrow  OK       M  3803   3803    59:37.22   59:37.22
      2    132  Yessenia Avila          Broken Arrow  OK       F  4258   8061  1:18:45.54 2:18:22.76
      3    752  Suzy Chacon             Broken Arrow  OK       F  4259  12320  1:18:45.70 3:37:08.46
      4   3424  Sergio Perez            Broken Arrow  OK       M  4261  16581  1:18:46.20 4:55:54.66

Team - Glorious Gems Finish Position - 435

Team Score (times): 5:01:56.15

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4491  Keith Tilley            Tulsa  OK              M  4226   4226  1:14:56.48 1:14:56.48
      2   5030  Carolina Zapata         Tulsa  OK              F  4227   8453  1:14:56.52 2:29:53.00
      3   1522  Tonia Freeman           Broken Arrow  OK       F  4229  12682  1:16:00.21 3:45:53.21
      4   2579  Fatima Lara             Tulsa  OK              F  4230  16912  1:16:02.94 5:01:56.15
      5    196  Lakisha Banks           Tulsa  OK              F  4231  21143  1:16:03.16 6:17:59.31

Team - Oh the places we'll glow Finish Position - 436

Team Score (times): 5:04:31.52

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    968  Tara Courtney           Mounds  OK             F  4210   4210  1:13:42.10 1:13:42.10
      2    969  Tasha Courtney          Mounds  OK             F  4211   8421  1:13:42.14 2:27:24.24
      3    840  Leann Click             Tulsa  OK              F  4212  12633  1:13:42.63 3:41:06.87
      4    693  Jennifer Carner         Mounds  OK             F  4283  16916  1:23:24.65 5:04:31.52
      5   3500  Katie Plank             Tulsa  OK              F  4284  21200  1:23:25.09 6:27:56.61
      6   1949  Sarah Hayden            Bixby  OK              F  4287  25487  1:23:52.27 7:51:48.88
      7    967  Kathy Courtney          Mounds  OK             F  4297  29784  1:24:42.93 9:16:31.81
      8    692  Terry Carner            Glenpool  OK           F  4298  34082  1:24:43.17 10:41:14.98

Team - Florescent Finish Position - 437

Team Score (times): 5:06:41.36

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3562  Sidney Prideaux         Broken Arrow  OK       F  4233   4233  1:16:21.76 1:16:21.76
      2   1849  Quint Hancock           Tulsa  OK              M  4234   8467  1:16:21.89 2:32:43.65
      3   4355  Heather Sullivan        Tulsa  OK              F  4235  12702  1:16:58.66 3:49:42.31
      4   4356  Jared Sullivan          Tulsa  OK              M  4236  16938  1:16:59.05 5:06:41.36

Team - GrayGlow Finish Position - 438

Team Score (times): 5:12:08.08

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1655  Stephanie Gomez         Tulsa  OK              F  4248   4248  1:17:46.96 1:17:46.96
      2   3323  Amber Pace              Sapulpa  OK            F  4249   8497  1:17:47.59 2:35:34.55
      3   1713  Briana Gray             Tulsa  OK              F  4250  12747  1:18:16.37 3:53:50.92
      4   1714  Zephren Gray            Tulsa  OK              M  4251  16998  1:18:17.16 5:12:08.08

Team - Bioluminescent Finish Position - 439

Team Score (times): 5:14:58.95

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1121  Sarah Deangelis         Tulsa  OK              F  4255   4255  1:18:44.14 1:18:44.14
      2   2180  Kristin Huber           Tulsa  OK              F  4256   8511  1:18:44.16 2:37:28.30
      3   3454  Leta Pettit             Tulsa  OK              F  4257  12768  1:18:44.90 3:56:13.20
      4   3594  Stephen Radford         Tulsa  OK              F  4260  17028  1:18:45.75 5:14:58.95

Team - On like Donkey Kong Finish Position - 440

Team Score (times): 5:18:41.74

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    228  Nicol Barr              Aurora  MO             F  4264   4264  1:19:40.06 1:19:40.06
      2    227  Josh Barr               Aurora  MO             M  4265   8529  1:19:40.14 2:39:20.20
      3   1825  Amanda Hall             Aurora  MO             F  4266  12795  1:19:40.40 3:59:00.60
      4   1826  Marty Hall              Aurora  MO             M  4267  17062  1:19:41.14 5:18:41.74

Team - Awesome Raversr Finish Position - 441

Team Score (times): 5:23:39.43

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    762  Tifanie Chapman         Fort Gibson  OK        F  4252   4252  1:18:26.50 1:18:26.50
      2   2551  Han Lam                 Tulsa  OK              F  4253   8505  1:18:27.12 2:36:53.62
      3    948  Sabina Correa           Tulsa  OK              F  4278  12783  1:22:12.74 3:59:06.36
      4    394  Holly Blue              Tulsa  OK              F  4296  17079  1:24:33.07 5:23:39.43

Team - Run 4 Fun Finish Position - 442

Team Score (times): 5:24:51.58

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2803  Kaci Martinez           Glenpool  OK           F  4270   4270  1:20:54.20 1:20:54.20
      2   3015  Shelley Michael         Snyder  OK             F  4271   8541  1:20:54.46 2:41:48.66
      3   2802  Mark Martinez           Glenpool  OK           M  4272  12813  1:20:56.83 4:02:45.49
      4   3016  Chelsea Michael         Oklahoma City  OK      F  4276  17089  1:22:06.09 5:24:51.58
      5   4482  Brittany Tibbs          Oklahoma City  OK      F  4277  21366  1:22:06.85 6:46:58.43

Team - Roadrunners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1306  Marla Edmonson          Broken Arrow  OK       F  3257   3257    51:22.02   51:22.02

Team - Simply Savage Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4167  Carrie Smith            Tulsa  OK              F  2723   2723    45:05.02   45:05.02

Team - Livingood Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2663  Katie Livingood         Jenks  OK              F  1784   1784    37:26.72   37:26.72

Team - Just Glow w it Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2674  Christopher Loerke      Tulsa  OK              M   156    156    25:26.43   25:26.43

Team - GLOWFLIES Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2014  Kaley Herndon           Tulsa  OK              F  1879   1879    38:08.80   38:08.80

Team - Neon Turtles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1344  Elyse Embry             Tulsa  OK              F  1941   1941    38:32.45   38:32.45

Team - For the Love of Family Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2230  Jeannine Irwin          Tulsa  OK              F   578    578    30:18.81   30:18.81

Team - YO GLO Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4121  Kathy Sinclair          Tulsa  OK              F  4154   4154  1:09:35.63 1:09:35.63

Team - Glow 4 it Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    341  Amanda Beshears         Charleston  AR         F  3045   3045    48:51.43   48:51.43

Team - Punks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4987  April Wright            Oologah  OK            F   611    611    30:32.93   30:32.93

Team - Team CI Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1186  Leslie Dinsmore         Tulsa  OK              F  1381   1381    35:04.26   35:04.26

Team - The Light Brites Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1176  Laci Dilibero           Bixby  OK              F  2443   2443    42:43.87   42:43.87

Team - The Precious Jewels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4057  Elizabeth Shepelwich    Edmond  OK             F  1102   1102    33:34.19   33:34.19

Team - Pink Puffers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    934  Brian Coover            Bartlesville  OK       M   572    572    30:15.60   30:15.60

Team - Defying Gravity Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1032  Julie Cunningham        Tulsa  OK              F  3684   3684    57:18.02   57:18.02

Team - The Light Brights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3584  Emily Quinn             Tulsa  OK              F  4275   4275  1:21:49.40 1:21:49.40

Team - Victorious Secret Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1205  Daniel Dolan            Tulsa  OK              M  4089   4089  1:07:09.01 1:07:09.01

Team - Glow Orange Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    540  Kristin Brown           Tulsa  OK              F  2002   2002    39:06.22   39:06.22

Team - Glodacious Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    595  Dara Burge              Tulsa  OK              F  3855   3855  1:00:37.59 1:00:37.59

Team - JoCo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1592  Timothy Genske          Claremore  OK          M   744    744    31:22.92   31:22.92

Team - The Runagades Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    404  Elisabeth Bojang        Tulsa  OK              F  1818   1818    37:37.65   37:37.65

Team - L7 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3714  Candace Sheffield       Tulsa  OK              F  4137   4137  1:09:15.16 1:09:15.16

Team - IHS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    936  Ariana Corbett          Tulsa  OK              F   912    912    32:27.99   32:27.99

Team - Team GloMommas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4552  Rachel Tuttle           Skiatook  OK           F   469    469    29:31.98   29:31.98

Team - The Glowing Lips Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4020  Hailey Self             Mccurtain  OK          F  3858   3858  1:00:39.09 1:00:39.09

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glow It! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    965  Don Courage             Broken Arrow  OK       M  1809   1809    37:32.98   37:32.98

Team - Glowrunners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2252  Stephen Jackson         Tulsa  OK              M   382    382    28:40.74   28:40.74

Team - The Fireflies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4570  Jennifer Van Burkleo    Broken Arrow  OK       F  3443   3443    53:19.62   53:19.62

Team - Walk it Like it's Hot! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2433  Christina Kelly         Tulsa  OK              F  3244   3244    51:17.06   51:17.06

Team - DFL Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3679  Kevin Reineking         Tulsa  OK              M  1867   1867    38:04.31   38:04.31

Team - Illuminaters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2569  Brandy Lane             Muskogee  OK           F  2477   2477    42:57.39   42:57.39

Team - TEAM JODI Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2334  Jodi Johnson            Kellyville  OK         F  3570   3570    55:03.93   55:03.93

Team - Coweta 8th Grade Tigers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1859  Myles Hansen            Coweta  OK             M    21     21    20:56.43   20:56.43

Team - The 918 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1751  Michelle Griffith       Tulsa  OK              F  2774   2774    45:36.21   45:36.21
      2   4571  Lisa Van Campen         Tulsa  OK              F  3294   6068    51:38.16 1:37:14.37

Team - Glimmer Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3634  Lindsay Ratliff         Tulsa  OK              F  2956   2956    47:37.42   47:37.42
      2   1955  Melissa Haymes          Tulsa  OK              F  2957   5913    47:37.90 1:35:15.32

Team - shannaganz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3888  Brandon Rush            Tulsa  OK              M  4105   4105  1:08:04.40 1:08:04.40
      2   1077  Kayla Davis             Tulsa  OK              F  4107   8212  1:08:04.65 2:16:09.05

Team - THE GLO GIRLS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2189  Lindsey Huffman         Vinita  OK             F  1179   1179    33:58.39   33:58.39
      2   1813  Shelly Hale             Vinita  OK             F  1418   2597    35:18.92 1:09:17.31

Team - Team Lite Brite Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1874  Travis Haremza          Tulsa  OK              M  1561   1561    36:07.07   36:07.07
      2   1875  Nicole Haremza          Tulsa  OK              F  2114   3675    40:00.50 1:16:07.57

Team - Glowing for Jesus Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    639  Megan Cacy              Sapulpa  OK            F   529    529    29:58.49   29:58.49
      2   2844  Benjamin Mayer          Tulsa  OK              M   531   1060    29:59.89   59:58.38

Team - Glow Pokes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    848  Stephen Clopton         Sand Springs  OK       M  4213   4213  1:13:50.15 1:13:50.15
      2    847  Lydia Clopton           Sand Springs  OK       F  4214   8427  1:13:50.88 2:27:41.03

Team - Blue Light Specials Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4327  Daniel Stonecypher      Sapulpa  OK            M  1040   1040    33:15.29   33:15.29
      2   4326  Michelle Stonecypher    Sapulpa  OK            F  2612   3652    44:14.52 1:17:29.81

Team - Glow with the Flow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2076  Cheney Hinrichs         Tulsa  OK              M  4036   4036  1:04:54.66 1:04:54.66
      2   2075  Rhonda Hinrichs         Tulsa  OK              F  4037   8073  1:04:54.75 2:09:49.41

Team - B-CATS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1715  Sid Daniel              Verdigris  OK          M   997    997    32:52.30   32:52.30
      2   1802  Amber Haggard           Catoosa  OK            F  3731   4728    58:10.23 1:31:02.53

Team - The Robot Unicorns, FTW Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    897  Lauren Combs            Tulsa  OK              F  2212   2212    40:45.22   40:45.22
      2    896  Ashley Combs            Tulsa  OK              F  2215   4427    40:45.68 1:21:30.90

Team - Little Pirates Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2282  Brandi Jenkins          Mannford  OK           F  3611   3611    55:53.43   55:53.43
      2   4813  Angi White              Mannford  OK           F  3615   7226    55:54.66 1:51:48.09

Team - Getcha Glow On! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3130  Carly Morrisett         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1968   1968    38:50.68   38:50.68
      2   1340  April Ellison           Broken Arrow  OK       F  1969   3937    38:50.83 1:17:41.51

Team - Honey Badgers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4112  Jennifer Simma          Perkins  OK            F  1207   1207    34:07.13   34:07.13
      2   4815  Chandler White          Tulsa  OK              F  1434   2641    35:24.35 1:09:31.48

Team - CrossFit Owasso Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2094  Robert Lawrence         Owasso  OK             M  2497   2497    43:04.73   43:04.73
      2   2093  Amanda Davis            Owasso  OK             F  2832   5329    46:19.13 1:29:23.86

Team - Glow Pops Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4933  Courtney Winkler        Tulsa  OK              F  2823   2823    46:08.68   46:08.68
      2   4934  Christopher Winkler     Tulsa  OK              M  3146   5969    50:03.77 1:36:12.45

Team - Team Thunder Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3906  Kristina Saffell        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4114   4114  1:08:34.90 1:08:34.90
      2   2892  Mindy McCreary          Tulsa  OK              F  4115   8229  1:08:35.34 2:17:10.24

Team - Team Jiggle Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4126  Meeja Sixkiller         Tulsa  OK              F  2559   2559    43:45.70   43:45.70
      2    571  Debbie Buchanan         Coweta  OK             F  2586   5145    44:00.57 1:27:46.27

Team - kettlebell360 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1177  Laura Dill              Broken Arrow  OK       F   710    710    31:10.84   31:10.84
      2   2062  Johnita Hill            Coweta  OK             F   718   1428    31:12.84 1:02:23.68

Team - Glowing On Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3170  Connor Murray           Tulsa  OK              M   598    598    30:26.53   30:26.53
      2   1140  Anissa Demoss           Tulsa  OK              F  2424   3022    42:35.92 1:13:02.45

Team - SCC Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3702  Jameson Reynolds        Jenks  OK              M   232    232    26:53.12   26:53.12
      2   4476  Nicky Thornton          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1586   1818    36:15.03 1:03:08.15

Team - Wild Child Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3345  Jenifer Parker          Tulsa  OK              F  2416   2416    42:33.35   42:33.35
      2   3346  Chad Parker             Tulsa  OK              M  2420   4836    42:33.70 1:25:07.05

Team - More Cowbell Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    761  Stephanie Chaney        Claremore  OK          F  1277   1277    34:30.01   34:30.01
      2   2169  Jason Keller            Skiatook  OK           M  2867   4144    46:37.07 1:21:07.08

Team - Glowtrotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4363  Tonya Sumter            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1478   1478    35:37.60   35:37.60
      2    681  Briana Cape             Tulsa  OK              F  3800   5278    59:35.70 1:35:13.30

Team - Chicks Ahoy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3519  Andrea Polf             Medicine Lodge  KS     F  2941   2941    47:24.40   47:24.40
      2   1961  Lori Heard              Broken Arrow  OK       F  2958   5899    47:38.57 1:35:02.97

Team - Neon Nerds Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2673  Halley Loeb             Tulsa  OK              F  1107   1107    33:35.79   33:35.79
      2   3316  Ora 'Nikky' Owens       Coweta  OK             F  1960   3067    38:46.43 1:12:22.22

Team - Team Tulsa for Chris Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1657  Rhonda Gonsalves        Tulsa  OK              F  2115   2115    40:01.66   40:01.66
      2     64  Elisabeth Alonzi        Tulsa  OK              F  2261   4376    41:06.13 1:21:07.79

Team - Firefly Queens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3186  Carrie Hammack          Tahlequah  OK          F  2741   2741    45:16.42   45:16.42
      2   3361  Brandon Hammack         Verdigris  OK          M  2742   5483    45:16.71 1:30:33.13

Team - TOS runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    826  Brittany Clark          Owasso  OK             F  1738   1738    37:11.09   37:11.09
      2   1656  Megan Gomez             Sand Springs  OK       F  1740   3478    37:11.35 1:14:22.44

Team - Night Owls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    672  Leandra Canard          Okmulgee  OK           F   438    438    29:18.27   29:18.27
      2   1441  Sarah Fixico            Okmulgee  OK           F   439    877    29:19.46   58:37.73

Team - Blue Giraffes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4664  Emily Walker            Jenks  OK              F  2648   2648    44:30.58   44:30.58
      2   1745  Andrew Grider           Jenks  OK              M  2651   5299    44:31.37 1:29:01.95

Team - Hot to Trots Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2657  Kasey Littlefield       Tulsa  OK              F   757    757    31:26.98   31:26.98
      2   4533  Elizabeth Troyer        Tulsa  OK              F   812   1569    31:50.31 1:03:17.29

Team - Legacy Project Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3561  Jordan Price            Tulsa  OK              F  2578   2578    43:56.15   43:56.15
      2   2264  Mvhiya James            Tulsa, Ok  OK          F  2579   5157    43:56.73 1:27:52.88

Team - GloMommas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2009  Rachel Henton           Skiatook  OK           F   918    918    32:29.96   32:29.96
      2   4739  Kelli Weaver            Skiatook  OK           F   920   1838    32:30.16 1:05:00.12

Team - Running in the Dark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1683  Felicia Gourley         Tulsa  OK              F  4193   4193  1:12:05.91 1:12:05.91
      2   4209  Jessica Smith           Bristow  OK            F  4194   8387  1:12:06.63 2:24:12.54

Team - Mood Lighting Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    573  Matthew Buck            Norman  OK             M  1592   1592    36:16.71   36:16.71
      2    572  Amy Buck                Norman  OK             F  1593   3185    36:16.83 1:12:33.54

Team - Team glow worm Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1424  Kristin Fine            Tulsa  OK              F   560    560    30:11.03   30:11.03
      2   1823  John Hall               Tulsa  OK              M  4238   4798  1:17:11.41 1:47:22.44

Team - Balls and Dolls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2855  Tara McBride            Oklahoma City  OK      F  1880   1880    38:09.74   38:09.74
      2   2078  Melanie Hinther         Yukon  OK              F  1881   3761    38:09.99 1:16:19.73

Team - This is how we GLOW! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4780  Jennifer Werkmeister    Broken Arrow  OK       F  1927   1927    38:24.69   38:24.69
      2   4764  Kelly Wells             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2771   4698    45:31.91 1:23:56.60

Team - Teachers, a Preacher, and a Healer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2044  Angela Higeons          Tulsa  OK              F  3739   3739    58:22.31   58:22.31
      2   2177  Anna Hubbard            Pryor  OK              F  3740   7479    58:22.55 1:56:44.86

Team - Night lights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3662  Jason Reed              Tulsa  OK              M  2869   2869    46:37.97   46:37.97
      2   3661  Erin Reed               Tulsa  OK              F  2870   5739    46:38.32 1:33:16.29

Team - Latham Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2588  Tiffany Latham          Poteau  OK             F  1871   1871    38:05.76   38:05.76
      2   2589  Randall Latham          Poteau  OK             M  1873   3744    38:05.87 1:16:11.63

Team - Smooth Operators Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1883  Robert Harmon           Tulsa  OK              M  2611   2611    44:14.47   44:14.47
      2   4475  Kimberly Thorne         Tulsa  OK              F  2615   5226    44:16.49 1:28:30.96

Team - Let It Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4744  Dana Webb               Jenks  OK              F  1964   1964    38:47.89   38:47.89
      2     52  Kendra Allen            Broken Arrow  OK       F  3960   5924  1:02:33.52 1:41:21.41

Team - lululemon Tulsa Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4215  Josh Smith              Tulsa  OK              M   726    726    31:18.24   31:18.24
      2   4214  Bryn Smith              Tulsa  OK              F  2838   3564    46:22.18 1:17:40.42

Team - KISS 'n Crue Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4989  Christianna Wright      Grove  OK              F   530    530    29:58.66   29:58.66
      2   2066  Angel Hill              Grove  OK              F  1857   2387    37:58.94 1:07:57.60

Team - Let it GLOW! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3081  Ryan Tusia              Tulsa  OK              M   933    933    32:33.91   32:33.91
      2   3080  Megan Johnson           Tulsa  OK              F  2211   3144    40:44.74 1:13:18.65

Team - OU Rehab Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2181  Kelsey Huber            Tulsa  OK              F  2064   2064    39:37.58   39:37.58
      2   4809  Crystal Whisner         Claremore  OK          F  2251   4315    41:03.76 1:20:41.34

Team - Glow it up Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3961  Michael Saveth          Broken Arrow  OK       M  4085   4085  1:07:06.97 1:07:06.97
      2    611  Joseph Burton           Tulsa  OK              M  4090   8175  1:07:09.19 2:14:16.16

Team - Gloklahoma Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    463  Heather Bradley         Tulsa  OK              F  4008   4008  1:04:06.11 1:04:06.11
      2    671  Amber Canady            Tulsa  OK              F  4009   8017  1:04:06.72 2:08:12.83

Team - Progressive Bun Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2882  Heather McConney        Collinsville  OK       F  1055   1055    33:19.44   33:19.44
      2   3610  Jennifer Ramsay         Broken Arrow  OK       F  3223   4278    50:51.75 1:24:11.19

Team - YoLo Ninjas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2006  Paige Hensley           Mccurtain  OK          F  3856   3856  1:00:37.80 1:00:37.80
      2   2007  Deana Hensley           Mccurtain  OK          F  3861   7717  1:00:40.88 2:01:18.68

Team - Chromatically Correct Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4300  Alicia Stephens         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2560   2560    43:46.34   43:46.34
      2   4025  Valerie Sellers         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2561   5121    43:47.24 1:27:33.58

Team - Rabb Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3591  Tara Rabb               Tulsa  OK              F   753    753    31:24.78   31:24.78
      2   3592  Chris Rabb              Claremore  OK          M  1241   1994    34:16.88 1:05:41.66

Team - Geek'd Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1668  Paul Goodenough         Broken Arrow  OK       M   312    312    27:50.84   27:50.84
      2   2741  Spencer Major           Broken Arrow  OK       M   463    775    29:30.18   57:21.02

Team - Glow trees Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2851  Forest McAninch         Catoosa  OK            F  2580   2580    43:58.55   43:58.55
      2    311  Destiny Bell            Catoosa  OK            F  2581   5161    43:58.60 1:27:57.15

Team - Glo busters!!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1355  Jennifer Enmeier        Stillwater  OK         F  1337   1337    34:52.02   34:52.02
      2   1356  Mackenzie Enmeier       Stillwater  OK         F  1340   2677    34:52.49 1:09:44.51

Team - Bachelorette Party Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2677  Marni Loftis            Vinita  OK             F  3144   3144    50:02.31   50:02.31
      2   2600  Pamela Lay              Oklahoma City  OK      F  3145   6289    50:02.34 1:40:04.65

Team - The Glow Wormz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    141  Jessica Azlin           Ada  OK                F  4081   4081  1:06:45.24 1:06:45.24
      2    190  Ashlen Ballagh          Ada  OK                F  4147   8228  1:09:32.14 2:16:17.38

Team - That's what she said Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2815  Jamie Mason             Yukon  OK              F   926    926    32:32.18   32:32.18
      2   2816  Earl Mason              Yukon  OK              M   928   1854    32:32.70 1:05:04.88

Team - Glow Busters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2002  Abigail Henry           Stillwater  OK         F  1528   1528    35:58.56   35:58.56
      2   2003  Deeanne Henry           Stillwater  OK         F  1534   3062    35:59.19 1:11:57.75

Team - Cool Glows Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1611  Bill Gibson             Westville  OK          M  1535   1535    35:59.57   35:59.57
      2   2127  Billy Holt              Westville  OK          F  2900   4435    46:57.11 1:22:56.68

Team - Team Afterglow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1501  Doug Franklin           Tulsa  OK              M   474    474    29:33.12   29:33.12
      2   2917  Edna McFarland          Tulsa  OK              F  2406   2880    42:28.74 1:12:01.86
      3   1502  Stephanie Franklin      Tulsa  OK              F  2765   5645    45:27.77 1:57:29.63

Team - Running Razorbacks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1723  Eva Green               Lowell  AR             F   731    731    31:18.92   31:18.92
      2   1724  Michael Green           Lowell  AR             M   942   1673    32:36.50 1:03:55.42
      3    395  Kristy Boan             Springdale  AR         F  2587   4260    44:01.09 1:47:56.51

Team - Sparkle Divas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4539  Karen Turcott           Skiatook  OK           F  1365   1365    35:00.21   35:00.21
      2   1671  Regina Goodwin          Tulsa  OK              F  1366   2731    35:00.44 1:10:00.65
      3   4265  Melissa Spille          Tulsa  OK              F  1370   4101    35:00.96 1:45:01.61

Team - Eluding Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    414  Alex Bonilla            Tulsa  OK              M  1486   1486    35:40.39   35:40.39
      2   2052  Marny Hill              Tulsa  OK              F  3227   4713    50:54.74 1:26:35.13
      3    413  Angela Bonilla          Tulsa  OK              F  3228   7941    50:55.21 2:17:30.34

Team - THE Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1318  Amanda Eidson           Broken Arrow  OK       F   668    668    30:57.34   30:57.34
      2    643  Heather Cain            Tulsa  OK              F   672   1340    30:58.06 1:01:55.40
      3    644  Tara Cain               Tulsa  OK              F  1768   3108    37:21.40 1:39:16.80

Team - Call me a cab Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4169  Summer Smith            Tulsa  OK              F   128    128    24:55.45   24:55.45
      2   2689  Jordan Loomis           Sapulpa  OK            F  3650   3778    56:39.14 1:21:34.59
      3   2508  Mary Koch               Sapulpa  OK            F  3651   7429    56:39.54 2:18:14.13

Team - Lumos Maxima Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2111  Jonathan Holland        Claremore  OK          M  4180   4180  1:10:50.67 1:10:50.67
      2   1505  Cory Franks             Owasso  OK             M  4181   8361  1:10:51.34 2:21:42.01
      3   3623  Jessica Rankins         Broken Arrow  OK       F  4182  12543  1:10:53.73 3:32:35.74

Team - TEAM Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2262  Nathan Jameison         Tulsa  OK              M    17     17    20:49.14   20:49.14
      2   2261  Karen Jameison          Tulsa  OK              F   950    967    32:37.94   53:27.08
      3   3089  Karis Monger            Tulsa  OK              F   989   1956    32:50.39 1:26:17.47

Team - Comanche Warriors Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1975  Christopher Helmick     Broken Arrow  OK       M   416    416    29:01.29   29:01.29
      2   1976  Cody Helmick            Broken Arrow  OK       M   889   1305    32:20.22 1:01:21.51
      3   1974  Julie Helmick           Broken Arrow  OK       M  2222   3527    40:48.86 1:42:10.37

Team - EDP Alphas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2357  Sam Jones               Tulsa  OK              M    65     65    23:14.26   23:14.26
      2   3209  Jessica Neeley          Tulsa  OK              F  1446   1511    35:29.72   58:43.98
      3   4789  Jordan Westfall         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1447   2958    35:29.73 1:34:13.71

Team - The Glow Bugs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3094  Dalton Mooney           Bartlesville  OK       M   496    496    29:44.84   29:44.84
      2   4956  Samantha Wood           Bartlesville  OK       F  2044   2540    39:30.17 1:09:15.01
      3   4398  Harmoni Tate            Bartlesville  OK       F  2154   4694    40:25.21 1:49:40.22

Team - Let Your Soul Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4389  Kimberly Tallon         Tahlequah  OK          F  2108   2108    39:57.36   39:57.36
      2    708  Mike Carrels            Muskogee  OK           M  2691   4799    44:48.48 1:24:45.84
      3   3498  Melissa Piper           Tulsa  OK              F  2954   7753    47:36.28 2:12:22.12

Team - Liquid Courage Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1768  Anna Gross              Tulsa  OK              F  1633   1633    36:29.86   36:29.86
      2   2309  Kellie Johnson          Coweta  OK             F  2785   4418    45:43.57 1:22:13.43
      3   4544  Victoria Turner         Tulsa  OK              F  3880   8298  1:00:58.23 2:23:11.66

Team - lightening bugs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4427  Delana Teehee           Moore  OK              F  3699   3699    57:35.35   57:35.35
      2   4060  Jessica Shepherd        Kiefer  OK             F  3703   7402    57:38.53 1:55:13.88
      3   2922  Sarah McGraw            Broken Arrow  OK       F  4262  11664  1:19:00.56 3:14:14.44

Team - Glow Glow Gadget Feet Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5001  Christi Wytt            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2082   2082    39:46.75   39:46.75
      2   2118  Mindy Holliday          Tulsa  OK              F  2083   4165    39:47.61 1:19:34.36
      3   3891  Kimberly Russell        Broken Arrow  OK       F  2084   6249    39:47.76 1:59:22.12

Team - Work Hard, Glow Hard Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4554  Bethan Tyndall          Owasso  OK             F   449    449    29:26.42   29:26.42
      2   1900  Robert Harrington       Tulsa  OK              M  1961   2410    38:47.03 1:08:13.45
      3     68  Morgan Ames             Tulsa  OK              F  1973   4383    38:52.02 1:47:05.47

Team - Off the Grid Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2902  Christine McDonald      Owasso  OK             F  1619   1619    36:24.24   36:24.24
      2   4814  Mary White              Owasso  OK             F  1755   3374    37:17.95 1:13:42.19
      3   4747  Amy Webster             Sapulpa  OK            F  1757   5131    37:18.37 1:51:00.56

Team - Slower Motion Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2394  Matthew Kahler          Broken Arrow  OK       M  1199   1199    34:04.10   34:04.10
      2    834  Mark Clay               Tulsa  OK              M  1383   2582    35:05.09 1:09:09.19
      3   1508  Steven Frazier          Owasso  OK             M  1415   3997    35:18.20 1:44:27.39

Team - Glow Riders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1837  Brandon Hamilton        Tahlequah  OK          M  1092   1092    33:30.39   33:30.39
      2    469  Melissa Branch          Fort Gibson  OK        F  1849   2941    37:53.20 1:11:23.59
      3   1123  Leah Dearman            Muskogee  OK           F  2164   5105    40:27.74 1:51:51.33

Team - White Lightning Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    862  Summer Coday            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1406   1406    35:16.11   35:16.11
      2    981  Becca Cox               Claremore  OK          F  1407   2813    35:16.55 1:10:32.66
      3   2021  Melissa Herriman        Claremore  OK          F  1409   4222    35:16.89 1:45:49.55

Team - Glo Glo Gadgets Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1225  Mary Double             Fayetteville  AR       F  2991   2991    48:05.98   48:05.98
      2   2644  Kristin Licciardone     Owasso  OK             F  2992   5983    48:06.19 1:36:12.17
      3   3324  Katy Pace               Enid  OK               F  2993   8976    48:06.55 2:24:18.72

Team - *YOGO* Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    883  Matthew Collins         Bixby  OK              M   306    306    27:45.30   27:45.30
      2   1384  Rebecca Eubanks         Tulsa  OK              F  1817   2123    37:37.45 1:05:22.75
      3    163  Jessica Baker           Broken Arrow  OK       F  3377   5500    52:31.34 1:57:54.09

Team - Titans Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1083  Nate Davis              Owasso  OK             M  2027   2027    39:22.01   39:22.01
      2   1084  Mallory Davis           Owasso  OK             F  2028   4055    39:22.83 1:18:44.84
      3   3802  Levi Robertson          Tulsa  OK              M  2068   6123    39:38.47 1:58:23.31

Team - Badass Bros and Hoes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    118  Julie Askew             Owasso  OK             F  3564   3564    55:01.71   55:01.71
      2   2672  Jessica Locke           Bixby  OK              F  3565   7129    55:01.82 1:50:03.53
      3    119  Jennifer Askew          Owasso  OK             F  3567  10696    55:02.13 2:45:05.66

Team - The Glow Ho's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2972  Deanne Meador           Sapulpa  OK            F  1243   1243    34:17.83   34:17.83
      2   4836  Gloria Widdoes          Sapulpa  OK            F  1244   2487    34:18.09 1:08:35.92
      3    164  Rebecca Baker           Sapulpa  OK            F  4155   6642  1:09:35.65 2:18:11.57

Team - Whit's Fireflies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1633  Serena Gilreath         Collinsville  OK       F  3116   3116    49:43.01   49:43.01
      2   3244  Emily Nickelson         Tulsa  OK              F  3118   6234    49:44.05 1:39:27.06
      3   1278  Jenny Dyke              Tulsa  OK              F  3121   9355    49:44.86 2:29:11.92

Team - You glow girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4599  Terri Vaughn            Broken Arrow  OK       F  2396   2396    42:24.08   42:24.08
      2   2978  Angela Mebane           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2397   4793    42:24.90 1:24:48.98
      3   3862  Hayley Ross             Broken Arrow  OK       F  2398   7191    42:25.22 2:07:14.20

Team - Glowin Booties Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5017  Crystal Young           Tahlequah  OK          F   955    955    32:39.30   32:39.30
      2   1273  Tiffany Duvall          Tahlequah  OK          F  1411   2366    35:17.26 1:07:56.56
      3   2652  Jamie Lindsey           Tahlequah  OK          F  2092   4458    39:49.95 1:47:46.51

Team - GoGo Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    124  Joshua Atwood           Tulsa  OK              M  1758   1758    37:19.88   37:19.88
      2   3526  Kassie Poplin           Tulsa  OK              F  1769   3527    37:22.29 1:14:42.17
      3    994  Whitney Crain           Bartlesville  OK       F  1771   5298    37:23.61 1:52:05.78

Team - Skittle-Me-Tastic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     36  Leila Alchami           Tulsa  OK              F  3514   3514    54:19.74   54:19.74
      2   4438  Kaelen Terry            Tulsa  OK              F  4025   7539  1:04:41.07 1:59:00.81
      3   2911  Beth McElfresh          Tulsa  OK              F  4026  11565  1:04:41.26 3:03:42.07

Team - Got Speed Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    109  Renee Arnold            Fort Smith  AR         F   855    855    32:06.23   32:06.23
      2   3177  Missy Musgraves         Van Buren  AR          F  1095   1950    33:30.78 1:05:37.01
      3   2031  Ami Hess                Fort Smith  AR         F  2440   4390    42:41.62 1:48:18.63

Team - Hott Chicks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    401  Mikayla Boge            Fort Scott  KS         F  2202   2202    40:41.89   40:41.89
      2    408  Jamie Boller            Blanchard  OK          F  2400   4602    42:26.17 1:23:08.06
      3   3757  Melanie Rinehart        Yukon  OK              F  2401   7003    42:26.50 2:05:34.56

Team - Treys tag team Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4586  Misti Vann              Muldrow  OK            F   154    154    25:24.99   25:24.99
      2   4587  Jacqueline Vann         Tulsa  OK              F  1439   1593    35:27.88 1:00:52.87
      3   1399  Lana Farney             Muldrow  OK            F  2279   3872    41:17.39 1:42:10.26

Team - Cummings Crew Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1024  Amanda Cummings         Morris  OK             F  2160   2160    40:26.27   40:26.27
      2   1026  Kandace Cummings        Hulbert  OK            F  2161   4321    40:26.30 1:20:52.57
      3   1025  Kyle Cummings           Morris  OK             M  2162   6483    40:26.73 2:01:19.30

Team - Good Game Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2979  Andrea Medley           Claremore  OK          F  1976   1976    38:54.19   38:54.19
      2   2980  Mike Medley             Claremore  OK          M  1977   3953    38:54.21 1:17:48.40
      3   4972  Misty Wooldridge        Broken Arrow  OK       F  1978   5931    38:54.47 1:56:42.87

Team - Shut Up & Let Me Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1953  Lauren Hayes            Tulsa  OK              F  1198   1198    34:03.93   34:03.93
      2   2322  Joya Johnson            Tulsa  OK              F  1202   2400    34:05.54 1:08:09.47
      3   2321  Macy Johnson            Bartlesville  OK       F  1617   4017    36:23.78 1:44:33.25

Team - Illuminate Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    121  Alec Atkins             Tulsa  OK              M   819    819    31:51.90   31:51.90
      2   2820  Kailyn Massay           Tulsa  OK              F  2637   3456    44:23.75 1:16:15.65
      3   1191  Emily Dixon             Owasso  OK             F  3130   6586    49:52.02 2:06:07.67

Team - Giddy Up Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3494  Isaac Pinsart           Owasso  OK             M    31     31    21:56.77   21:56.77
      2   2366  Jenny Jones             Okmulgee  OK           F   553    584    30:08.56   52:05.33
      3   2272  Misty Jamison           Broken Arrow  OK       F  2017   2601    39:18.33 1:31:23.66

Team - JLT Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    877  Jennifer Colerick       Broken Arrow  OK       F  2257   2257    41:05.77   41:05.77
      2   2829  Whitney Mathews         Tulsa  OK              F  2259   4516    41:05.96 1:22:11.73
      3    627  Kimberly Butts          Tulsa  OK              F  2264   6780    41:07.70 2:03:19.43

Team - Club 31 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2008  Lindsay Henson          Oklahoma City  OK      F   809    809    31:49.68   31:49.68
      2    605  Isabella Burrell        Miami  OK              F  1018   1827    33:01.14 1:04:50.82
      3   1071  Rachel Davenport        Owasso  OK             F  2790   4617    45:45.25 1:50:36.07

Team - Illuminaughty Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2904  Amber McDonald          Broken Arrow  OK       F  1547   1547    36:02.01   36:02.01
      2   3299  Charissa Osborn         Tulsa  OK              F  2563   4110    43:48.82 1:19:50.83
      3    749  Brandi Cerrito          Claremore  OK          F  3307   7417    51:46.92 2:11:37.75

Team - Great Balls of Fire! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2146  Kenneth Hornberger      Ripley  OK             M  3735   3735    58:16.86   58:16.86
      2   2440  Bonni Kennedy           Bristow  OK            F  3936   7671  1:01:57.90 2:00:14.76
      3   2145  Jessica Hornberger      Ripley  OK             F  3940  11611  1:02:01.55 3:02:16.31

Team - The Bazingas! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3767  Courtney Ristau         Tulsa  OK              F   445    445    29:24.35   29:24.35
      2    874  Erica Cole              Glenpool  OK           F  3853   4298  1:00:36.88 1:30:01.23
      3   4902  Laura Willis            Tulsa  OK              F  3854   8152  1:00:37.19 2:30:38.42

Team - Glowmaniacs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1572  Jodi Garner             Skiatook  OK           F  1399   1399    35:13.37   35:13.37
      2   2135  Lauren Hop              Owasso  OK             F  1400   2799    35:13.65 1:10:27.02
      3   3005  Stephanie Mester        Tulsa  OK              F  1442   4241    35:28.76 1:45:55.78

Team - Glowsticks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2459  Julie Kimmell           Ponca City  OK         F   972    972    32:45.13   32:45.13
      2   3083  Niki Mittasch           Morrison  OK           F   983   1955    32:47.90 1:05:33.03
      3   1065  Charley Daniel          Tulsa  OK              F  2677   4632    44:38.31 1:50:11.34

Team - Glow Now Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    900  Jennifer Combs          Inola  OK              F  3405   3405    52:57.39   52:57.39
      2   2441  Annette Kennedy         Tulsa  OK              F  3413   6818    53:00.69 1:45:58.08
      3   3115  Jessica Morgan          Tulsa  OK              F  3414  10232    53:00.79 2:38:58.87

Team - GoFresh Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4213  Cissy Smith             Tulsa  OK              F  1916   1916    38:22.38   38:22.38
      2   1305  Brittany Edic           Coweta  OK             F  3136   5052    49:57.11 1:28:19.49
      3   4093  Shelly Shrum            Claremore  OK          F  3138   8190    49:57.26 2:18:16.75

Team - The Brunette Barbies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2684  Jill Long               Okmulgee  OK           F   539    539    30:02.47   30:02.47
      2   1218  Ciara Dorris            Okmulgee  OK           F   651   1190    30:49.75 1:00:52.22
      3   3374  Lauren Patterson        Okmulgee  OK           F  1388   2578    35:07.09 1:35:59.31

Team - the diamonds Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2572  Heather Lanfear         Stillwater  OK         F  3202   3202    50:44.34   50:44.34
      2   4611  Danielle Venable        Stillwater  OK         F  3203   6405    50:44.67 1:41:29.01
      3   4612  Brittany Venable        Stillwater  OK         F  3204   9609    50:45.23 2:32:14.24

Team - Shenanigans Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3781  Jennifer Roberson       Broken Arrow  OK       F  1131   1131    33:45.10   33:45.10
      2   3782  Keith Roberson          Broken Arrow  OK       M  1132   2263    33:45.27 1:07:30.37
      3   2555  Jared Lamb              Wagoner  OK            M  1522   3785    35:56.46 1:43:26.83

Team - Team Beam!!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3704  Kennedy Reynolds        Konawa  OK             F  2200   2200    40:41.45   40:41.45
      2   4134  Anna Skender            Ada  OK                F  2231   4431    40:51.76 1:21:33.21
      3   2752  Kristi Manwarin         Ada  OK                F  3486   7917    53:54.35 2:15:27.56

Team - It's Glow Time Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4880  Cassidy Williams        Tulsa  OK              F   343    343    28:12.77   28:12.77
      2   3990  Casey Schoelen          Tulsa  OK              F   410    753    28:59.45   57:12.22
      3   2348  Kristen Jondahl         Oklahoma City  OK      F   854   1607    32:05.55 1:29:17.77

Team - Glow Walk Kings Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2475  Thalia King             La Canada  CA          F  3463   3463    53:31.41   53:31.41
      2   2476  Joanna King             Sapulpa  OK            F  3465   6928    53:31.74 1:47:03.15
      3   2474  Mary King               Tulsa  OK              F  3467  10395    53:32.50 2:40:35.65

Team - RainBowners-AfterDark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    867  Brandi Colby            Locust Grove  OK       F  2012   2012    39:17.07   39:17.07
      2   3287  Shaney O'Dell           Locust Grove  OK       F  2013   4025    39:17.33 1:18:34.40
      3    420  Anna Born               Bixby  OK              F  2014   6039    39:17.44 1:57:51.84

Team - Will Run for Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4839  Cory Wilbanks           Tulsa  OK              M  1157   1157    33:53.60   33:53.60
      2    574  Mickey Buck             Tulsa  OK              M  1484   2641    35:39.70 1:09:33.30
      3   1118  Taylre Day              Tulsa  OK              F  1673   4314    36:45.90 1:46:19.20

Team - Here for the Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     67  Austin Ambrose          Tulsa  OK              M   340    340    28:11.63   28:11.63
      2   2458  Christian Killinger     Bixby  OK              M  1508   1848    35:49.82 1:04:01.45
      3   2457  Kelly Killinger         Bixby  OK              F  1510   3358    35:50.81 1:39:52.26

Team - Glow Rams Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4426  Susan Teague            Claremore  OK          F  1221   1221    34:11.48   34:11.48
      2   2193  Don Huggins             Collinsville  OK       M  1257   2478    34:21.42 1:08:32.90
      3    831  Leslie Clark            Owasso  OK             F  2158   4636    40:26.23 1:48:59.13

Team - tuff enough to glow in pink Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4517  Brenda Townsend         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2349   2349    41:56.10   41:56.10
      2    434  Melissa Bousman         Broken Arrow  OK       F  2661   5010    44:32.74 1:26:28.84
      3   4468  Charity Thompson        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4171   9181  1:10:30.31 2:36:59.15

Team - eliot Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2068  Brenda Hillhouse        Broken Arrow  OK       F  4223   4223  1:14:25.69 1:14:25.69
      2   3522  Emelia Pollak           Tulsa  OK              F  4224   8447  1:14:37.71 2:29:03.40
      3   3521  Charity Pollak          Tulsa  OK              F  4225  12672  1:14:38.80 3:43:42.20

Team - The Glow-Trotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    301  Ashley Beisley          Langley  OK            F  1504   1504    35:46.86   35:46.86
      2   4220  Brooke Smith            Afton  OK              F  2047   3551    39:30.64 1:15:17.50
      3    302  Billy Beisley           Langley  OK            M  3090   6641    49:27.87 2:04:45.37

Team - glowgirls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4513  Jennifer Torrie         Owasso  OK             F  2898   2898    46:56.50   46:56.50
      2   2199  Carol Hughes            Tulsa  OK              F  2965   5863    47:46.14 1:34:42.64
      3   2200  Kelsey Hughes           Tulsa  OK              F  2966   8829    47:46.18 2:22:28.82

Team - Hurts So Good Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4454  Michelle Thomas         Broken Arrow  OK       F  1032   1032    33:11.17   33:11.17
      2   1811  Monica Hakes            Broken Arrow  OK       F  1660   2692    36:42.97 1:09:54.14
      3   1020  Mallory Crutchfield     Tulsa  OK              F  1666   4358    36:43.83 1:46:37.97

Team - C-Level Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     27  David Adney             Stillwater  OK         M  1852   1852    37:55.54   37:55.54
      2     26  Cara Adney              Stillwater  OK         F  1979   3831    38:54.47 1:16:50.01
      3     33  Raquel Aguilar          Wichita  KS            F  1980   5811    38:54.77 1:55:44.78

Team - Night Walkers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1253  Cindy Duncan            Inola  OK              F  3183   3183    50:36.51   50:36.51
      2   4366  Amy Sundberg            Inola  OK              F  3187   6370    50:37.79 1:41:14.30
      3   4367  Savannah Sundberg       Inola  OK              F  3189   9559    50:37.92 2:31:52.22

Team - Holder's Hooligans Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2105  Don Holder              Cleveland  OK          M  2798   2798    45:55.84   45:55.84
      2   2104  Jennifer Holder         Cleveland  OK          F  3454   6252    53:24.10 1:39:19.94
      3   3575  Mindy Purcell           Cleveland  OK          F  3455   9707    53:24.31 2:32:44.25

Team - Soul Sistas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    385  Chelsea Blaylock        Mccurtain  OK          F   509    509    29:49.57   29:49.57
      2    384  Regina Blaylock         Mccurtain  OK          F  3581   4090    55:15.20 1:25:04.77
      3   3294  Kylene Oliver           Mccurtain  OK          F  3582   7672    55:16.06 2:20:20.83

Team - Bubbles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   5033  Nicole Zeringue         Tulsa  OK              F  4245   4245  1:17:44.56 1:17:44.56
      2   4224  Stewart Smith           Tulsa  OK              M  4246   8491  1:17:44.70 2:35:29.26
      3   4225  Ben Smith               Tulsa  OK              M  4247  12738  1:17:45.03 3:53:14.29

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10, 2017
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20, 2017
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13, 2017
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6, 2017
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30, 2017
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15, 2017
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12, 2017
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4, 2017
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25, 2017
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25, 2017
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25, 2017
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5, 2017
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 20, 2016
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Kansas City
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 13, 2016
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 Run- 12K Results
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 5K Results
contact@sportk.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's
Day 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 6, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Longview Lake
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Superscout5K
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com

Results
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
913-703-6736
openmindscdc@gmail.com
www.openmindscdc.com/5k/

Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Team Results
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor/902 Steps
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 28, 2016
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi Long
www.protectthechest.com

Results
Feb 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash - Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart run 5k
Team Results
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K KC Team
www.sweetheartrun5k.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2016
9:00 am
The Kickoff Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Fun Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 23, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 16, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Great
Santa Run
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 6, 2015
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
26th Annual Thanksgiving Day
5K Run & Family Stroll
presented by Sprint
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5k
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 21, 2015
8:00 am
Omaha Mustache Dash 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 21, 2015
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Erin Espy
913-766-1728
gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
Veterans Day
5K Lawrence KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
War Horses For Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
816-516-6630
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
for results Questions: patrick@kcrunning...

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview King/Queen
of the Mountain

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 8, 2015
8:00 am
Who let the Dogs Out 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Hawaii 5-0k
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
9:00 am
Cure 5K

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k St Louis

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
South KC 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Team RWB KC 5k
Philip Alvarado
KansasCity@teamrwb.org
www.teamrwb5k.com

Results
Nov 1, 2015
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Epilepsy
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Womens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Mens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K
Dan Ryan
dan.ryan@safehome-ks.org
www.safehome-ks.org/

Results
Oct 30, 2015
8:00 pm
Monster Dash
Wichita KS
john@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2015
1:00 pm
Race 4 DV Prevention 5k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 25, 2015
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
(913) 515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Girls Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Boys Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2015
9:00 am
5K Wedding Run
Megan Snow
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash.com

Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Boys
Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
5th annual Bill Cross 5K
For BackSnacks
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Boys ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Girls ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Boys ind and teams
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Girls ind and team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
9:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
OIathe Parks & Recreationq
913-971-8563
recreation@olatheks.org
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k Run/Walk and
Lil' Shavers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
10k presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 4, 2015
8:00 am
The 7th Annual Pink Laundry
Vicki Gardner
foundation@stephanievest.com
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
5k Presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
10:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor
1 mile fun run/walk

Results
Oct 3, 2015
11:30 am
Muddy Udder Five Mile Pasture
TheMuddyUdder@gmail.com
www.muddyudder.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
Body. Mind. Character. 5k.
Megan Culver
megan.culver@barstowschool.org
barstowschool.org

Results
Oct 3, 2015
9:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor 5k

Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:00 am
Free to Breathe 5k Run/Walk
Jane Schuster
jschuster@freetobreathe.org
freetobreathe.org/kansascity

Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
UMKC Alumni Office
816.235.1563
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express
5k Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ Half
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rootsnbluesnbbq.com/hal...

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express Run Half Marathon
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...
Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitation
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 am
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 30k Series
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:30 am
Old Town 10k
Wichita, KS
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
oldtown10k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run 10k
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 5K and Family
Emily Mitchell
emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org/

Results
Sep 19, 2015
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2015
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com/

Results
Sep 13, 2015
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 12, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2015
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys- Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls - Ind & teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Aug 29, 2015
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...
Results
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil' Princess
Maureen Lahey
8165694508
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 23, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K Run/Walk
www.headforthecure.org
Results

Photos
Aug 22, 2015
8:00 am
2nd Annual Rainbow Run
Jeff Kelleher
race@kcrainbow.org
www.facebook.com/events/663...

Results
Aug 15, 2015
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k and
little princess fun run
St. Louis, MO
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 8, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Columbia, MO

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 8, 2015
7:30 am
Sock It to Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sockittocancer5k.com

Results
Aug 1, 2015
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com

Results
Jul 25, 2015
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165694508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear you Now 10k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear You Now 5k /10k/walk
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
Kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com/

Results
Jul 18, 2015
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com for results ...
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 18, 2015
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Results ?s - maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
816-560-0779
johnmlillis@aol.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Tulsa Diva Dash 5K
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Relay
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Individual
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Wichita Stars & Stripes 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 28, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure St. Louis
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Diva Dash 5K &
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
PD Donut Dash 5K Run/Walk
www.pddonutdash.com
Results
Jun 20, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Des Moines
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 20, 2015
7:30 am
Father's Day Run 5K
816-474-4652
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 19, 2015
11:45 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Special Olympics
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
www.kansastorchrun.org/

Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
info@casakc.org
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5K Run/Walk
Cynthia Leutzinger
(816) 616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 31, 2015
8:00 am
Salsa 5K

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
American Heart Association
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Tour of Kansas City 5k
Matt Maher
matt@prologuecycling.com
www.tourofkc.com/tour-kc-5k/

Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2015
7:30 am
Buddy Poppy 5K Run/Walk
Gary Weir
gary_weir@att.net
www.vfwpost1000.org/5k-run.html

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k- Des Moines
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Girls on the Run
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Results ?: maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge - 13.1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival 5K
dave Smothers
913-322-5550
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 16, 2015
9:00 am
Panther Scamper 5K
Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.raceit.com/search/event...

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results ?:patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5k
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Nativity School
5K fun run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Lucy Franklin Leopards
Erika Hunt
816-315-2068
erikahunt12@gmail.com

Results
May 9, 2015
7:30 am
Running with the Cows Half
Gwen Schreiner
913-533-2462
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.RunningWithTheCows.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice
Team Results
Maureen
Maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.lakc.net/lakc5K

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
4th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
& Dot to Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 2, 2015
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 2, 2015
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5K
Sara Buck
816-679-5496
sbuck@barkleyus.com
www.corinthdragons.com/

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5K Run/Walk and Kids Run
mcooper@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
Apr 26, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Columbia 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K - Omaha Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
results ? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 18, 2015
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
www.sca-eagleegg5k.com/

Results
Apr 11, 2015
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Kansas City, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 11, 2015
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 4, 2015
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 28, 2015
8:00 am
Barefoot Bunny 5K Run/Walk
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.barefoot5k.com

Results
Mar 28, 2015
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K Run/Walk and
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 21, 2015
8:30 am
Great Plains 10k Tulsa
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil Princess Run
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2015
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Big 12
5K Results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
10:00 am
Big 12
12K results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's 5K
www.wichitastpats5k.com
Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 7, 2015
9:00 am
PJ 5K run/walk
Mark Potter
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 28, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 22, 2015
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi
protectthechest@yahoo.com
www.protectthechest.com/com...

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Teams
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K and Kids Run

Dina Myers
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2015
9:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plungeks.org/plunge/kan...

Results
Feb 1, 2015
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
816-569-4508
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.childrenstlc.org/event/...

Results

Photos
Jan 17, 2015
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 13, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita Santa Run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2014
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
Josh Zabel
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Omaha
Maureen Lahey
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:00 pm
The Kettle Run 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Salvation Army
Ted Dahlberg
ted_dahlberg@att.net
www.kettlerun5k.com

Results
Nov 22, 2014
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Pfannenstiel
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.gotrkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 16, 2014
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Epilepsy Foundation of MO & KS
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Queen Of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
King of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:00 am
Muddy Udder 5 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
9:00 am
JayDoc 5K
Corey Hastings
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
5K Run/Walk and 1 Mile
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Wilderness Run, 5 mile
Kim Kellogg
kimberly.kellogg@kcmo.org
www.kcparks.org/about-recre...

Results
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparragon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 25, 2014
10:00 am
MSHSAA Class 4
District 7
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
9:15 am
MSHSAA Class 4
Districts 7
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race
And Kids Run
Caitlin McGrath
913-789-9443
cmcgrath@horizon-academy.com
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com

Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2014
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2014
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2014
8:00 am
HFTC- Tulsa 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
4th annual Bill Cross 5k
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results

Photos
Oct 11, 2014
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Girls Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Girls Ind & Team results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th & 10th Grade Boys
Ind & Team Results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th and 10th Grade
Girls Ind & Team results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin and Bear It 10K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K -Female Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K - Male Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Kansas City Free To Breathe
Jessie Lewis
(816)820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K Run/ Walk
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results

Photos
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express Half Marathon
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention 5K
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Katie Labrie
(913)837-2826
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazinintheburg.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
(913)232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 14, 2014
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and Two Mile Stroll
Brad Ziegler

dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash Des Moines 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
1:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
Brent Felten
913-634-1215
martinimile@ozanamguild.org
www.martinimile.com

Results
Sep 13, 2014
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K:
A Walk to Benefit Wyandotte
Pregnancy Center
Julianna Eller
(316) 990-3023
jeller@alenconline.com
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Sep 7, 2014
7:20 am
Broadway Bridge 5K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
Jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - C
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5k

Results
Sep 1, 2014
8:00 am
Run 2 Free

Results
Sep 1, 2014
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Aug 24, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Dae Smith
dae@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Boots 'N Daisy Dukes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K Run/Walk
Kansas v. Missouri
Wade and Abbey Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 9, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2014
7:00 am
Farmstead Stampede 5K
www.opkansas.org/events/far...
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC Open race
Male and Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC High School Boys and
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC 13 and under 3K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 26, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Tulsa
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2014
7:30 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
Lynn Dustin
913-385-5633
lynndustin@yahoo.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 10K
Kent Friend
Results
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 5K
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Jul 19, 2014
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
5K Run/Walk and One Mile Walk
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 12, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Ozark, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 12, 2014
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Jackson County Court Appointed Special A...
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Jun 28, 2014
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results

Photos
Jun 22, 2014
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice
5K run/walk
Jeff Whelan
785-221-7026
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure - Wichita, KS
Emily Fuhrman
emily@headforthecure.org

Results
Jun 21, 2014
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run
Jacob Wayman
jwayman26@gmail.com
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Libby Knox
913-236-0066
www.spiritrace.com

Results
Jun 20, 2014
10:50 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
www.ksso.org/events

Results
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results

Photos
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5k
Cynthia Leutzinger
816-616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 1, 2014
7:30 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2014
8:30 am
Heart and Stroke Walk and 5K Run
Natalie Cronkhite
913-652-1901
natalie.cronkhite@heart.org
www.kcheartwalk.org

Results
May 31, 2014
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynee Bernerd
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 26, 2014
8:40 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Home Run 5K
Bob Woods
bob@gepc.org

Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K
Brain Injury Association
913-754-8883
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.com

Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Overall
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Lucy Franklin
Leopards 5K Run/Walk
David Jones
ptaprograms@lucyfranklinpta.com
www.lucyfranklinpta.com/3/c...

Results
May 17, 2014
7:00 am
KC Corporate Challenge
KCCC
(913)831-2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 17, 2014
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek 5K Run/Walk
Dave Smothers
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Nativity Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
Results
May 10, 2014
8:00 am
Running With The Cows 5K
Results inquiries:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 10, 2014
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 9, 2014
6:00 pm
Neon Rush 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Oakhill Day School

Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.oakhilldayschool.org/5K

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
816-474-6444
info@lakc.net
www.lakc.net/run-for-justic...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Lutz Foundation
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com

Results
May 3, 2014
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Pacreatic Cancer Action Network
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.kintera.org/faf/home/de...

Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge 5K Run/Walk
Katie Roder
Katie.Roder@jocogov.org
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 3, 2014
9:00 am
Run NKC Schools 5K Run/Walk
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
www.nkcschools.org

Results
Apr 27, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 26, 2014
10:00 am
MDA Muscle Walk & 5K
Amy Bainbridge
abainbridge@mdausa.org

Results
Apr 26, 2014
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2014
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Results inquiry? Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Results inquiry:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 5, 2014
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
816.525.1480
www.eagleegg5k.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Wichita KS
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K
Dena Morrison
morrisond@cslcares.org

Results
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Women's Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 22, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2014
8:00 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 15, 2014
10:00 am
KC Big 12 5K Fun Run and
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.kcbig12run.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

www.wichitastpats5k.com
Karen Fitzgerald
(316) 265-7178

Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K


Results
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
Info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1, 2014
8:30 am
Diva Dash Manhattan
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Mar 1, 2014
9:00 am
PJ 5K Run/Walk
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 23, 2014
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5k
www.protectthechest.com/com...
Judi Long
judeye63@gmail.com

Results
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K - OP
Team Results
Results Inquiries:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Results inquires:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
Team Results
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 am
The Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Great shirts, finishers
medal, kids run
and much more!!

Steve Blew
www.kickoff5k.com
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog Run 10K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Groundhog Run 5K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2014
8:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
913-236-9290 ext 109

Results
Jan 18, 2014
8:30 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 11, 2014
9:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Springfield, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 14, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2013
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2013
9:00 pm
Run with Santa 5K
Sharon Meek
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 23, 2013
7:30 pm
The Kettle Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting The Salvation Army
www.kettlerun5k.com
Results
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 am
JayDoc Dental 5K Race
Taylor Merklein
9134264042
tmam23@mail.umkc.edu

Results
Nov 16, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 16, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Wichita
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 10, 2013
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Jayme Hanrahan
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 am
Vets Day 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Nov 9, 2013
8:00 am
We Can Hear you Now-Run
for Children's Hearing
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K Run/Walk
Annabelle Buckner
lunghillrun@gmail.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5Mile/2Mile
Shannon Dooley
Shannon.dooley@kcmo.org
http://kcparks.org/about-re...

Results
Oct 26, 2013
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race 5K
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com
Results
Oct 26, 2013
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil Critter Fun Run
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil' Critter Kids Run
Wichita
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Team Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Teams Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
http://www.jccc.edu/laceup5...

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Christine Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 12, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
John Glaser 5K Run/Walk

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
9:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Run/Walk
for COPD research

Janelle Laudick
Janelle@5k4mj.org
913-754-6440
www.5k4mj.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls Results
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run the Burg Half Marathon,
www.runtheburg.com
Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Grin and Bear It 5K Run/Walk
Sonya McClelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
Brent Walz
brentwalz@hosfield.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Regalia Run/ Walk 5K &
UMKC Alumni Office
816-235-1561
alumni@umkc.edu
http://info.umkc.edu/founde...

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Charlie's House 5K--A Home
and Kids' Fun Run
John McCarthy
913-375-7123
john@charlieshouse.org
www.charlieshouse.org

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
Sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K/10K Run/Walk
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2013
8:15 am
Free to Breathe-Kansas
City 5K run/walk & 1/2
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:30 am
BIGGSteps toward Cancer
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/walk

Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 15, 2013
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K

Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run 5K run/walk
www.sportkc.org
Results
Sep 8, 2013
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K Run/Walk
Debbie Miller
damstang@hotmail.com
www.onyourmarkrun.org

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Strut For the Streaks 5K
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.bluevalleyrec.or...

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Run Fast Eat Slow 5K
Callen Zind
czind@powellgardens.org

Results
Sep 2, 2013
8:00 am
Run 2 Free
Heather Duris
hduris@hotmail.com

Results
Sep 2, 2013
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 25, 2013
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 24, 2013
10:00 am
Parkville Days Run By the
Kelly Fricker
kellyafricker@gmail.com
http://www.facebook.com/pag...

Results
Aug 17, 2013
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Wade and Abby Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
7:00 am
Overland Park Farmstead
Kerrie Nichols
913-634-7165
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.opkansas.org/eve...

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 3, 2013
9:00 am
2nd Annual Kansas Cross
Chris Goode
913-486-9611
cgoode1962@yahoo.com
http://events.jsonline.com/...

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:00 am
Boys & Girls Club Red Dog
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@bgclk.org
www.bgclk.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K
Debra Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K
Kyle Stegeman
913.826.2955

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:15 am
Kansas City
Cross Country Challenge

www.kcxcchallenge.com

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2013
8:00 am
Amelia Earhart 2K
Lisa Howard
lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:30 am
Amelia Earhart 8K Fun Run/Walk
Lisa Howard
913-367-4948
Lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 14, 2013
9:00 am
Jingle in July 5K
Steve Rock
17501 W. 98th Street, Lenexa, KS.
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 13, 2013
8:00 pm
Northland Hot Trot 5k and
Too Hot To Trot After
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.nni.org

Results
Jul 6, 2013
7:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith
csmith@ismsports.net
www.sproles5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2013
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 30, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 29, 2013
8:00 am
Freedom 5K
Judi Lund
judi.lund@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2013
7:30 am
Air It Up 2.5 Mile Fun
Run and Inflatable Obstacle
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.airituprun.com

Photos
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Brittany Meek
http://www.saf-k.org/5k.html

Results
Jun 22, 2013
9:00 am
Inaugural Kansas City DEA
Fallen Heroes 5K Run/Walk
Chad Robacker
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere5@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
9:00 am
The Dirty Duo 6 Mile and
Dirty Duo Jr. 1 Mile biking...
Bess Bonewits
bess@kcdirtyduo.com
www.kcdirtyduo.com

Results
Jun 15, 2013
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
913-321-HOPE
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 9, 2013
8:00 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2013
9:00 pm
Run4Ron 5K
Tim Morris
816-872-2788/816-918-3833
tmorris@bcinsourcing.com
www.run4ronfoundation.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Bark N Blues 5k or 1mile
Melissa Anderson
913-558-2139
barknblues@gmail.com

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K/10K
Brent Jaynes
bjaynes@leisurerealestate.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Home Run 5K

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K Run/Walk
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 25, 2013
8:00 am
Run For Rachel 5K/One Mile Walk
Keith House
Keith.r.house@gmail.com
www.runforrachel.org

Results
May 19, 2013
8:00 am
Run for Kids 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 18, 2013
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynee Berend
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
mamkc5K@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 18, 2013
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
KCCC
913.831.2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 18, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Lisa Pickard
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 12, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Omaha
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows - 5K Run

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
liz@mbmeek.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
9:00 am
Nativity School 5K Run/Walk
nativityfunrun@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows -
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run to Remember 5K
Lana Russell
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
9th Annual LAKC Run For
Cory Unrein
www.lakc.net

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Shane Lutz
shane.lutz@kllscholarshipfu...
http://kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
kcklover@everestkc.net
www.outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
Womens 5K results

Results
May 4, 2013
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2013
9:45 am
North Kansas City Schools
Centennial 5K
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
http://www.nkcschools.org/f...

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Cynthia Epp
cepp@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 28, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hilltop Hustle 5K & Kids
Dave Byrd-Stadler
785-864-8047
dstadler@ku.edu
http://www.people.ku.edu/~m...

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2013
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5K
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org

Results
Apr 20, 2013
9:00 am
Purple Stride 5K
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
http://www.kintera.org/faf/...

Results
Apr 19, 2013
11:55 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock The Parkway
Half Marathon Results

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway 5K Run/Walk


Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2013
9:00 am
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Erin Montgomery
emontgomery@mdausa.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 6, 2013
8:00 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
"In Support of Testicular
Caleb Teague
caleb_teague@hotmail.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Running With Convoy 5K
Adam Riso
runningwithconvoy@convoyofh...
http://kansascity.runningwi...

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K Run/Walk
info@cslcares.org
www.cslcares.org

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash Women's 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2013
9:00 am
The Big XII 5k (Offical Results)
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks 5k
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
7:30 am
The Strip Run 5K
www.thestriprun.com
Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Big 12 Tournament 5K
Sarah Dee
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2013
1:00 pm
Whiskey Run 5K
Karen Brooke
mcbusinessassoc@yahoo.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 9, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Age Group Results
Wichita KS
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 9, 2013
8:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
Register online at
http://lawrencestpatricksda...

Results
Feb 18, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile
TEAM RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile Run
AGE GROUP RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K
TEAM Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheart.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run TEAM Results
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 9, 2013
8:45 am
Chocolate Rush Half Marathon
Tony Drew
tonydrew@everestkc.net
http://www.patriotsrun.org/...

Results
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Grounghog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2013
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansascity

Results
Jan 19, 2013
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 15, 2012
10:00 am
Kris Kringle 5K Run
Helston Singleton
helston.singleton@kcmo.org

Results
Dec 9, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K
Lenexa, KS
Steve Rock
913.262.2233
srock@arthritis.org
www.jinglebellrunkc.org

Results
Dec 8, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Dec 2, 2012
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2012
9:00 pm
Run With Santa 5K Run/Walk
Sharon Meek
sharon.meek@juno.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
Full Marathon results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
13.1 Results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
5K Results

Results

Photos
Nov 17, 2012
6:30 pm
The Glow Run 5k Dallas/Irving
Gerryl Krilic
214.460.9339
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 17, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 11, 2012
9:00 am
KU Vet's Day 10K/5K/1mi Walk

Nikki Epley
785-864-4760
nepley@kualumni.org
www.kualumni.org/kuvetsrun

Results
Nov 10, 2012
6:30 am
Glow Run New Orleans

Results
Nov 4, 2012
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
www.lunghillrun.org
Results

Photos
Nov 4, 2012
8:30 am
The OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
I mile Teal Ribbon Run/Walk
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k University
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
8:00 am
Run With a Mission 5K Run/Walk
Mark Potter
mpotter@colonialkc.org
www.runwithamission.org

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5 Mile and

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parrigon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
8:00 am
Run The Burg 1/2 Marathon,

www.runtheburg.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run Walk
Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Oct 13, 2012
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 13, 2012
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...
Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Varsity Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - JV Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2012
8:00 am
Pink Laundry 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2012
7:15 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis

Results
Oct 6, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis
info@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob 5K Run/Walk
Paul Vardiman
http://soe.ku.edu/news-even...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks
5K Run Walk and One Mile
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob's 5K
Team Results

Results
Sep 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org/lawr...

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC 9th and 10th

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC 9th and 10th grade

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Girls Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Boys Team Results

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Boys JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Pony Express Run 5K/10K
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2012
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Lakemary Run for the Stars
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
www.lakemaryctr.org

Results
Sep 23, 2012
8:30 am
5th Annual Free to Breathe-K...
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
http://participate.freetobr...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Roots n Blues n BBQ
Half Marathon and 10K Run
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
http://rootsnbluesnbbq.com/...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
twissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2012
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk and
Two Mile Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2012
8:00 am
Fourth Annual
i-ROK Foundation 5K Run/Walk
Krista Quinn
irokfoundation@gmail.com
www.i-rokfoundation.com

Results
Sep 15, 2012
7:30 am
Paulina Cooper
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Cooper
913-897-1100
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 9, 2012
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 5K, 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K
Benefiting Heads Up Brain
Megan Olson
meganolson1974@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5K Run/Walk
http://powellgardens.org/pa...
Results
Sep 3, 2012
7:30 am
Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Brock Shafer
913.339.6700 ext. 154.
brocks@leawood.org
http://www.leawood.org/park...

Results
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@krunningcompany.comc
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Walk/Run
COPD Foundation
info@5k4mj.org
www.5k4mj.org

Results
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
The Tulsa Glow Run 5k Team
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
Tulsa Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2012
8:00 am
Hemophilia Association
Mark Cox
mcox@midwesthemophilia.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:40 pm
Glow Run Omaha
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K
Age Group Results
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Kansas vs. Missouri
www.sportkc.org
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
8:45 pm
Wichita Glow Run 5K
Team Results

Results
Aug 11, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA KS
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Kerrie Nichols
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Aug 4, 2012
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K

www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K

Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:00 am
Red Dog Run 8
5K and 10K
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@sunflower.com
bgclawrence.com

Results
Aug 4, 2012
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Photos
Aug 4, 2012
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:15 am
KC XC Championships
5K Cross Country Race
*MARA Grand Prix Event*
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcxcchampionships.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K
Judi Riley
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:00 pm
Glow Run KC
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Age Group Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Overall Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
8:00 am
The Legendary 5K
Shannan Garcia
913-378-9622
shannangarcia@kansascityymc...

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2012
8:00 am
Putting The Boots to ALS
John Lillis
john@webem.com
www.puttingthebootstoals.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 4, 2012
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Steve Blew
www.starsandstripes5K.com
Steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2012
7:30 am
Mass Street Mile
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.massstreetmile.com

Results
Jun 30, 2012
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul 5K
816-361-3600
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA, KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2012
8:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K
Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith-Lemox
858-836-0133
csmith@ismsports.net
http://darrensproles5k.com/

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 10k Results

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:00 am
Sanctuary of Hope's" Run
the Good Race "5K Cross
County Course, 5K Street
Course, "Do the Double,"
Bill Page
913-321-4673
wdpage@gmail.com
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run/Walk
Brent Jaynes
www.sportkc.org
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 16, 2012
8:00 am
Inaugural Kevin Gray Father's
Brett Vena
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 10, 2012
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Womens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Mens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile 4 x 1 mile relay

steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 9, 2012
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
May 28, 2012
8:40 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 28, 2012
8:00 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run
8k Results

Results
May 26, 2012
8:00 am
StopGap 5K Run/Walk
Julie Krische
http://www.stopgapincorpora...
jcochran@amfam.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 20, 2012
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Dot to Dot Kids Trot
Kelly Klover
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 19, 2012
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon Unofficial
Overall Results. For official
results check the KC Corporate
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 19, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kathy@gotrkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
9:00 am
Nativity 5K Run/Walk
Bebee Schloegel nativityfunrun@gmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/

Results

Photos
May 6, 2012
7:30 am
Run to Remember 5k benefitting
Tracy Russell
russell9116@gmail.com
www.ride4cops.com/events

Results
May 6, 2012
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Kelly Lynn Lutz
Leighann McDonald
http://kllscholarshipfund.com/
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2012
8:00 am
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2012
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5k
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org
http://take.actionforhealth...

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
The Dylan Meier "Get Busy
Livin" Run/Walk 2012:
5K, 1 Mile Friendship
Paul Gill
pgill@sportkc.org
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
Drum Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
sharon.r.goble@gmail.com
www.drumrun.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 27, 2012
11:55 pm
Special Olympics Pay It
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Apr 22, 2012
7:45 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Apr 22, 2012
7:30 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Patrick Hanson
573.268.1409
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org/colu...

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5k and Kids Fun Run (Race
Alicia Nelson
anelson@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer


Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 14, 2012
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway 5k
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 14, 2012
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
***MARA Grand Prix Event***
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr