Archived Results / Photos

    Race Calendar       Services

The Glow Run 5k St. Louis Team Results

Date: 2012-10-06

Contact:

Results:

Glow Run STL

Glow Run STL

October 06, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results

Team - Lift for Life Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:31:00.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3919  Brad Seigel             Chesterfield  MO       M    18     18     21:49.7    21:49.7
      2   3748  Adam Clark              Florissant  MO         M    22     40     22:19.7    44:09.4
      3   3951  William Tschannen       Springfield  MO        M    44     84     23:16.1  1:07:25.5
      4   3841  Josh Lynn               St. Louis  MO          M    52    136     23:34.9  1:31:00.4
      5   3926  Adam Shores             Richmond Heights  M    M    62    198     23:49.5  1:54:50.0
      6   3718  Juan Barron             Glen Carbon  IL        M    63    261     23:52.4  2:18:42.4
      7   3947  Mark Taylor             St. Peters  MO         M    96    357     24:32.0  2:43:14.5
      8   3880  Melissa Parmeley        Hillsboro  MO          F   111    468     24:58.4  3:08:13.0
      9   3872  Benjamin Ochoa          Cahokia  IL            M   119    587     25:10.3  3:33:23.3
     10   3817  Larissa Jones           edwardsville  IL       F   147    734     25:44.0  3:59:07.3
     11   3848  Tyler Martin            St. Petees  MO         M   155    889     25:52.4  4:24:59.8
     12   3975  James Withers           Gahanna  OH            M   168   1057     26:10.5  4:51:10.3
     13   3719  Thomas Bauer            Belleville  IL         M   174   1231     26:17.3  5:17:27.7
     14   3825  Chelsey Key             Sullivan  MO           F   178   1409     26:25.3  5:43:53.0
     15   3839  Page Lee                Smithton  IL           F   181   1590     26:27.6  6:10:20.7
     16   3837  Ella Lee                Smithton  IL           F   197   1787     26:54.0  6:37:14.7
     17   3768  Miranda Easley          Moberly  MO            F   202   1989     26:59.0  7:04:13.8
     18   3764  Lauren Duenow           Wildwood  MO           F   226   2215     27:14.2  7:31:28.0
     19   3882  Liz Pietarila           st. louis  MO          F   258   2473     27:37.3  7:59:05.3
     20   3723  Gerald Bemis Jr         East Alton  IL         M   264   2737     27:39.6  8:26:44.9
     21   3865  Dave Murphy             Mascoutah  IL          M   274   3011     27:43.4  8:54:28.4
     22   3818  patrick jones           Florissant  MO         M   298   3309     28:02.8  9:22:31.3
     23   3950  Brooke Thomas           St. Louis  MO          F   323   3632     28:17.9  9:50:49.2
     24   3823  Jonathan Kemper         St. Louis  MO          M   325   3957     28:21.7  10:19:11.0
     25   3716  Samantha Barkley        Creve Coeur  MO        F   329   4286     28:23.9  10:47:34.9
     26   3733  William Bruschi         Manchester  MO         M   333   4619     28:27.5  11:16:02.5
     27   3924  Adam Sholes             De Soto  MO            M   337   4956     28:28.9  11:44:31.5
     28   3911  Joseph Schmeisser       Shiloh  IL             M   338   5294     28:29.2  12:13:00.7
     29   3888  Chris Reed              Woodson Terrace  MO    M   341   5635     28:29.6  12:41:30.4
     30   3971  Anne Williams           Farmington  MO         F   342   5977     28:29.7  13:10:00.2
     31   3757  Tyler Davis             St. Louis  MO          M   350   6327     28:33.8  13:38:34.1
     32   3781  Julia Gilmour           Maplewood  MO          F   351   6678     28:34.0  14:07:08.1
     33   3881  Carl Peterson           Bonne terre  MO        M   365   7043     28:41.6  14:35:49.7
     34   3910  Jennifer Schmeisser     Shiloh  IL             F   368   7411     28:43.5  15:04:33.3
     35   3790  Daniel Harris           Desloge  MO            M   369   7780     28:44.3  15:33:17.6
     36   3708  Alyson Andrews          Springfield  MO        F   373   8153     28:46.5  16:02:04.2
     37   3828  Allison Kostes          St. Louis  MO          F   377   8530     28:49.4  16:30:53.7
     38   3784  Rebecca Graue           St. Louis  MO          F   378   8908     28:49.6  16:59:43.3
     39   3737  Rose Buza               Manchester  MO         F   379   9287     28:50.1  17:28:33.5
     40   3901  Michelle Rojas          High ridge  MO         F   382   9669     28:51.5  17:57:25.1
     41   3979  Anna Ziegler            Normal  IL             F   391  10060     28:54.6  18:26:19.7
     42   3838  Meg Lee                 Smithton  IL           F   418  10478     29:11.9  18:55:31.7
     43   3915  Edward Schutte          Festus  MO             M   419  10897     29:12.4  19:24:44.1
     44   3904  Zac Rosen               STL  MO                M   422  11319     29:14.1  19:53:58.3
     45   3932  Elena Smith             Chicago  IL            F   427  11746     29:15.6  20:23:13.9
     46   3939  Jesse Stenitzer         Wood River  IL         M   465  12211     29:40.6  20:52:54.6
     47   3967  Shanna Wedekemper       St Louis  MO           F   475  12686     29:47.3  21:22:41.9
     48   3717  katie barmantje         arlington heights      F   481  13167     29:52.1  21:52:34.0
     49   3758  Maria Deakos            Edwardsville  IL       F   484  13651     29:54.7  22:22:28.7
     50   3850  Lydia Mason             St. Louis  MO          F   485  14136     29:54.9  22:52:23.7
     51   3755  Jen Crancer             St. Louis  MO          F   503  14639     30:02.6  23:22:26.4
     52   3962  Jessica Wallace         Webster Groves  MO     F   506  15145     30:02.8  23:52:29.2
     53   3791  Lindsey Harrison        Edwardsville  IL       F   514  15659     30:04.5  24:22:33.8
     54   3847  Michelle Martin         St. Peters  MO         F   584  16243     30:33.8  24:53:07.6
     55   3833  Sarah Lambert           Edwardsville  IL       F   596  16839     30:44.4  25:23:52.1
     56   3900  Mandy Robinson          Kirkwood  MO           F   617  17456     30:55.5  25:54:47.6
     57   3743  Chad Carlton            Louisville  KY         M   620  18076     30:56.5  26:25:44.2
     58   3754  Jacqueline Craig        Springfield  MO        F   621  18697     30:57.1  26:56:41.3
     59   3745  Harper Carlton          Louisville  KY         F   622  19319     30:57.5  27:27:38.8
     60   3885  Alexander Presnell      Enid  OK               M   652  19971     31:15.3  27:58:54.1
     61   3902  Rob Rojas               High ridge  MO         M   661  20632     31:18.5  28:30:12.7
     62   3776  Chris Flagg             Columbia  MO           M   683  21315     31:31.3  29:01:44.1
     63   3937  David Steen             Belleville  IL         M   701  22016     31:38.7  29:33:22.8
     64   3946  James Taylor            Caseyville  IL         M   730  22746     31:49.5  30:05:12.4
     65   3948  Michele Taylor          Caseyville  IL         F   731  23477     31:49.6  30:37:02.0
     66   3920  Jaimie Sepe             Columbia  MO           F   738  24215     31:52.2  31:08:54.3
     67   3770  Steve Erhart            DeSoto  MO             M   742  24957     31:55.0  31:40:49.4
     68   3735  Colby Buchanan          St. Louis  MO          M   751  25708     31:56.6  32:12:46.0
     69   3734  Colby Buchanan          St. Louis  MO          F   755  26463     31:57.5  32:44:43.5
     70   3884  Amy Poss                St Peters  MO          F   773  27236     32:07.3  33:16:50.9
     71   3980  Joe Zigrang             Saint peters  MO       M   775  28011     32:07.5  33:48:58.4
     72   3843  Brittany Mahesh         St Louis  MO           F   833  28844     32:22.6  34:21:21.1
     73   3772  Angie Evans             Trenton  IL            F   848  29692     32:28.9  34:53:50.0
     74   3867  Steve Nelke             St. Peters  MO         M   863  30555     32:34.3  35:26:24.4
     75   3856  Shelly Mellendorf       Bloomington  IL        F   901  31456     32:49.2  35:59:13.6
     76   3903  Jessica Rollings        St Louis  MO           F   902  32358     32:49.3  36:32:03.0
     77   3972  Martha Williams         St. Charles  MO        F   911  33269     32:57.0  37:05:00.0
     78   3858  Tiffany Miller          Bonne Terre  MO        F   922  34191     33:02.8  37:38:02.8
     79   3868  Kyra Neubauer           Chesterfield  MO       F   940  35131     33:10.6  38:11:13.4
     80   3788  Michelle Hagan          Imperial  MO           F   944  36075     33:11.4  38:44:24.9
     81   3779  Josh Geringer           Arnold  MO             M   945  37020     33:11.5  39:17:36.4
     82   3916  Ginger Schutte          Festus  MO             F   999  38019     33:38.6  39:51:15.1
     83   3777  Cynthia Founie          Belleville  IL         F  1012  39031     33:42.7  40:24:57.8
     84   3893  Josh Reuter             Valley Park  MO        M  1031  40062     33:54.5  40:58:52.3
     85   3870  Danielle Nied           St Louis  MO           F  1032  41094     33:54.8  41:32:47.2
     86   3787  Elizabeth Guccione      Ofallon  MO            F  1044  42138     33:58.8  42:06:46.0
     87   3855  Sean Meekins            imperial  MO           M  1055  43193     34:02.3  42:40:48.4
     88   3905  Dana Ross               Moberly  MO            F  1061  44254     34:05.1  43:14:53.5
     89   3753  Rebecca Colligan        Farmington  MO         F  1088  45342     34:16.5  43:49:10.0
     90   3752  Miriam Colligan         Farmington  MO         F  1089  46431     34:16.7  44:23:26.8
     91   3736  Claire Buddenberg       Omaha  NE              F  1096  47527     34:19.8  44:57:46.6
     92   3751  Judy Colligan           Farmigton  MO          F  1097  48624     34:19.8  45:32:06.4
     93   3796  Kori Haverstick         Centralia  MO          F  1116  49740     34:26.5  46:06:33.0
     94   3944  Jen Swift               St.louis  MO           F  1122  50862     34:29.7  46:41:02.8
     95   3703  Marissa Albers          St. Louis  MO          F  1123  51985     34:29.9  47:15:32.7
     96   3883  Tabitha Porter          Saint Louis  MO        F  1133  53118     34:37.2  47:50:09.9
     97   3797  Carla Haydon            Carrollton  IL         F  1143  54261     34:41.7  48:24:51.6
     98   3935  Jen Stanger             St. Louis  MO          F  1151  55412     34:44.6  48:59:36.2
     99   3711  Molly Atkins            Imperial  MO           F  1155  56567     34:47.2  49:34:23.5
    100   3896  Genea richardson        florissant  MO         F  1180  57747     35:02.7  50:09:26.2
    101   3821  Greg Katski             St. Louis  MO          M  1189  58936     35:05.5  50:44:31.7
    102   3749  Arika Clark             St Louis  IL           F  1199  60135     35:08.4  51:19:40.2
    103   3783  Angel Goodrich          East Alton  IL         F  1200  61335     35:08.5  51:54:48.7
    104   3831  Melissa Laird           Shiloh  IL             F  1209  62544     35:10.7  52:29:59.4
    105   3832  Melissa LaMartina       Kansas City  MO        F  1239  63783     35:26.0  53:05:25.5
    106   3891  Carly Reina             Saint Louis  MO        F  1246  65029     35:30.5  53:40:56.0
    107   3931  Dave Smith              Imperial  MO           M  1257  66286     35:35.2  54:16:31.3
    108   3876  Robin Padak             Highland  IL           F  1259  67545     35:36.2  54:52:07.5
    109   3949  Terri Thies             Highland  IL           F  1260  68805     35:36.6  55:27:44.2
    110   3917  Coeli Scott             Saint Louis  MO        F  1289  70094     35:50.6  56:03:34.8
    111   3762  Carmela Doerge          SAINT LOUIS  MO        F  1290  71384     35:50.9  56:39:25.8
    112   3706  Laura Amenn             O'Fallon  IL           F  1293  72677     35:53.0  57:15:18.8
    113   3750  Christopher Cochennour  Mattoon  IL            M  1352  74029     36:24.3  57:51:43.1
    114   3760  Katie Deelo             St. Louis  MO          F  1391  75420     36:42.5  58:28:25.7
    115   3705  Rebecca Amelunke        Ironton  MO            F  1423  76843     36:58.6  59:05:24.4
    116   3724  Susan Berner            Chester  IL            F  1428  78271     37:02.6  59:42:27.0
    117   3869  Billy Ngo               O FALLON  IL           M  1430  79701     37:03.4  60:19:30.5
    118   3807  Nicolyn Hensley         O FALLON  IL           F  1435  81136     37:04.1  60:56:34.6
    119   3799  Laurie Hedgpeth         Saint Louis  MO        F  1468  82604     37:20.4  61:33:55.0
    120   3953  Charles Turner          Farmington  MO         M  1509  84113     37:48.5  62:11:43.5
    121   3827  Yvonne Knowles          Fairview Heights  I    F  1543  85656     38:08.8  62:49:52.3
    122   3830  Tasha Kristof           fenton  MO             F  1559  87215     38:20.0  63:28:12.4
    123   3709  Lucas Angelo            Wood River  IL         M  1569  88784     38:28.9  64:06:41.3
    124   3815  Larissa Huffman         OFallon  MO            M  1592  90376     38:45.4  64:45:26.7
    125   3814  Larissa Huffman         OFallon  MO            F  1596  91972     38:48.7  65:24:15.5
    126   3793  Jill Hartness           St. Louis  MO          F  1723  93695     40:19.0  66:04:34.6
    127   3925  Courtney Shonkwiler     Pierron  IL            F  1744  95439     40:26.3  66:45:00.9
    128   3707  Devon Anderson          Saint Louis  MO        M  1750  97189     40:33.5  67:25:34.5
    129   3759  Rachel Dedert           Maryland heights  M    F  1764  98953     40:44.3  68:06:18.8
    130   3886  Laura Quesal            Columbia  MO           F  1769  *****     40:46.8  68:47:05.6
    131   3795  Chris Haverstick        Centralia  MO          M  1774  *****     40:48.8  69:27:54.5
    132   3923  Sarah Shields           Staunton  IL           F  1784  *****     40:53.9  70:08:48.4
    133   3712  Christopher Aviles      Holbrook  NY           M  1793  *****     40:59.0  70:49:47.4
    134   3861  Lana Misuraca           Wentzville  MO         F  1801  *****     41:02.8  71:30:50.2
    135   3714  Sarah Balthazer         St. Louis  MO          F  1808  *****     41:08.2  72:11:58.5
    136   3803  Christie Hemminghaus    St. Louis  MO          F  1818  *****     41:16.7  72:53:15.2
    137   3912  Tara Schmittgens        Fenton  MO             F  1828  *****     41:28.7  73:34:43.9
    138   3857  Rebecca Miller          Arnold  MO             F  1831  *****     41:29.6  74:16:13.6
    139   3879  Steve Parker            St. Louis  MO          M  1847  *****     41:42.2  74:57:55.8
    140   3954  Sue Ude                 Saint Louis  MO        F  1849  *****     41:44.4  75:39:40.2
    141   3921  Jared Servey            Lebanon  IL            M  1852  *****     41:47.9  76:21:28.2
    142   3725  Allison Bessken         O'Fallon  IL           F  1856  *****     41:49.1  77:03:17.3
    143   3732  Jordyn Brice            St. Charles  MO        F  1857  *****     41:49.1  77:45:06.4
    144   3873  Jill O'Donnell          Belleville  IL         F  1859  *****     41:49.7  78:26:56.2
    145   3853  Sarah Maxey             Saint Peters  MO       F  1864  *****     41:53.3  79:08:49.5
    146   3813  Stephanie Horneker      Saint Charles  MO      F  1871  *****     41:56.7  79:50:46.3
    147   3958  DEBBIE VON NIDA         GRANITE CITY  IL       F  1892  *****     42:09.1  80:32:55.4
    148   3978  Emily Wray              st. louis  MO          F  1912  *****     42:24.3  81:15:19.8
    149   3804  Ned Hendrixson          st louis  MO           M  1928  *****     42:39.5  81:57:59.4
    150   3922  Janet Shaffer           Saint Louis  MO        F  1954  *****     43:02.4  82:41:01.8
    151   3964  Kathleen Warren         valles minea  MO       F  1999  *****     43:49.5  83:24:51.3
    152   3819  Maria Juresic           st. louis  MO          F  2000  *****     43:49.5  84:08:40.9
    153   3846  Heather Marsee          Imperial  MO           F  2006  *****     43:55.6  84:52:36.5
    154   3782  Jenny Gobble            Chesterfield  MO       F  2023  *****     44:26.8  85:37:03.4
    155   3866  Kathie Nelke            St. Peters  MO         F  2037  *****     44:46.5  86:21:50.0
    156   3822  Laura Kelemetc          Maryland Heights  M    F  2038  *****     44:46.7  87:06:36.8
    157   3878  Jackie Parker           St. Louis  MO          F  2068  *****     45:07.6  87:51:44.4
    158   3715  Brenton Barkley         Creve Coeur  MO        M  2087  *****     45:25.0  88:37:09.4
    159   3744  Clay Carlton            Louisville  KY         M  2105  *****     45:33.2  89:22:42.7
    160   3927  Yvonne Silverberg       Rolla  MO              F  2114  *****     45:38.0  90:08:20.7
    161   3742  Carla Carlton           Louisville  KY         F  2116  *****     45:43.2  90:54:03.9
    162   3892  Matthew Reuscher        Sparta  IL             M  2142  *****     46:03.6  91:40:07.5
    163   3908  Kristen Schaufler       Sparta  IL             F  2143  *****     46:03.7  92:26:11.2
    164   3826  Afrisha Kincaid-Latham  Saint Louis  MO        F  2151  *****     46:18.3  93:12:29.5
    165   3720  Melissa Baumgartner     Mascoutah  IL          F  2169  *****     46:41.3  93:59:10.9
    166   3756  Julie David             Belleville  IL         F  2170  *****     46:41.7  94:45:52.6
    167   3952  Demarcus Tunstall       Saint Charles  MO      M  2188  *****     46:52.4  95:32:45.1
    168   3811  Ashley Hixson           St. Charles  MO        F  2189  *****     46:53.2  96:19:38.3
    169   3747  Kori Chettle            Arnold  MO             F  2211  *****     47:16.4  97:06:54.7
    170   3727  Stephanie Bladdick      St. Louis  MO          F  2212  *****     47:16.6  97:54:11.4
    171   3836  Jennifer Leach          Saint Charles  MO      F  2229  *****     47:40.4  98:41:51.8
    172   3710  Niki Armstrong          Festus  MO             F  2237  *****     47:44.4  99:29:36.3
    173   3938  Chad Steinmeyer         Granite City  IL       M  2238  *****     47:44.5  100:17:20.8
    174   3890  Cassie Rehm-Kent        Saint Peters  MO       F  2245  *****     47:53.7  101:05:14.5
    175   3929  Sherry Skeen            st peters  MO          F  2251  *****     47:59.0  101:53:13.5
    176   3778  Danielle Furman         Saint Louis  MO        F  2313  *****     49:12.5  102:42:26.0
    177   3726  Kristen Bettinger       Kirkwoo  MO            F  2317  *****     49:13.4  103:31:39.5
    178   3740  Courtney Cahill         Scott AFB  IL          F  2365  *****     50:07.9  104:21:47.4
    179   3844  James Manson            Scott Air Force Bas    M  2368  *****     50:08.9  105:11:56.3
    180   3934  Taylor Stallings        O'fallon  IL           F  2369  *****     50:09.3  106:02:05.6
    181   3909  brigid scherer          saint louis  MO        F  2385  *****     50:32.0  106:52:37.7
    182   3794  Latisha Hauck           St. Louis  MO          F  2405  *****     51:02.4  107:43:40.1
    183   3957  Lynne Vance             St Louis  MO           F  2416  *****     51:14.5  108:34:54.7
    184   3820  Jamie Kaechele          Montgomery  IL         F  2428  *****     51:37.1  109:26:31.8
    185   3895  Ashley Richards         St. Louis  MO          F  2439  *****     52:00.1  110:18:32.0
    186   3928  Katie Sims              Maryland heights  M    F  2440  *****     52:00.2  111:10:32.2
    187   3801  Brandi Heitmann         Overland park  KS      F  2441  *****     52:01.5  112:02:33.7
    188   3960  Athena Wainscott        Overland Park  KS      F  2442  *****     52:01.8  112:54:35.5
    189   3739  Ashley Cahill           Union  MO              F  2452  *****     52:08.0  113:46:43.5
    190   3852  Josh Maxey              St. Peters  MO         M  2455  *****     52:08.5  114:38:52.0
    191   3936  Adam Stanislawsky       Fairview Heights  I    M  2486  *****     52:31.3  115:31:23.4
    192   3913  Lydia Schneider         Wichtia  KS            F  2492  *****     52:34.3  116:23:57.7
    193   3731  Jerri Brewer            St. Louis  MO          F  2518  *****     52:56.2  117:16:54.0
    194   3907  Jonathon Ruddy          Fenton  MO             M  2524  *****     53:12.1  118:10:06.1
    195   3899  Tasha Robertson         Saint Ann  MO          F  2569  *****     53:48.5  119:03:54.6
    196   3956  Kim Van Dyke            St. Charles  MO        F  2572  *****     53:49.5  119:57:44.2
    197   3965  Marlene Weber           St. Louis  MO          F  2582  *****     54:02.9  120:51:47.2
    198   3966  Melissa Weber           Fenton  MO             F  2584  *****     54:04.3  121:45:51.6
    199   3741  Nicole Campbell         Ofallon  IL            F  2640  *****     54:45.3  122:40:36.9
    200   3802  Brandi Hemmer           O'Fallon  MO           F  2643  *****     54:46.0  123:35:23.0
    201   3942  Laura Strasser          Florissant  MO         F  2688  *****     55:39.7  124:31:02.7
    202   3849  Sarah Masalskis         Ballwin  MO            F  2706  *****     55:54.2  125:26:56.9
    203   3959  Katryna Vossmeyer       Wildwood  MO           F  2714  *****     56:19.9  126:23:16.8
    204   3702  Dawn Albers             St.Louis  MO           F  2769  *****     57:23.7  127:20:40.6
    205   3968  Emily Whitlock          Springfield  MO        F  2780  *****     57:44.3  128:18:25.0
    206   3721  Amie Beaver             St. Charles  MO        F  2791  *****     58:07.7  129:16:32.7
    207   3842  Magen Macbride          Swansea  IL            F  2824  *****     59:01.1  130:15:33.9
    208   3775  Erica Fink              Columbia  IL           F  2844  *****     59:24.6  131:14:58.5
    209   3769  Morgan Elliott          Waterloo  IL           F  2845  *****     59:25.7  132:14:24.2
    210   3963  Justin WALLACE          Millstadt  IL          M  2848  *****     59:36.1  133:14:00.3
    211   3829  Melanie Kozak           Collinsville  IL       F  2859  *****     59:47.8  134:13:48.2
    212   3940  RYAN STILLE             st. John  MO           M  2887  *****   1:00:18.1  135:14:06.3
    213   3701  Daniel Aiello           o'Fallon  IL           M  2906  *****   1:00:43.4  136:14:49.7
    214   3798  Michelle Hays           Saint Louis  MO        F  2909  *****   1:00:58.3  137:15:48.0
    215   3700  Kathryn Adams           Saint Louis  MO        F  2911  *****   1:01:03.3  138:16:51.4
    216   3874  Dena Orozco             Wichita  KS            F  2943  *****   1:02:15.4  139:19:06.8
    217   3875  Jospeh Orozco           wichita  KS            M  2944  *****   1:02:16.1  140:21:22.9
    218   3785  Michael Gray            Wentzville  MO         M  2973  *****   1:03:32.7  141:24:55.6
    219   3906  Paul Roth               hazelwood  MO          M  2993  *****   1:04:11.5  142:29:07.1
    220   3930  Sarah Skirball          high ridge  MO         F  2995  *****   1:04:27.6  143:33:34.8
    221   3863  Chris Moriarty          creve couer  MO        M  3002  *****   1:04:44.4  144:38:19.2
    222   3887  Letitia Reaves          columbia  TN           F  3003  *****   1:04:44.7  145:43:04.0
    223   3835  Gary Lawrence           Scott AFB  IL          M  3004  *****   1:04:45.6  146:47:49.6
    224   3729  Sarah Boehme            st. louis  MO          F  3015  *****   1:06:03.1  147:53:52.7
    225   3854  Lindsay Mcmahon         st. louis  MO          F  3018  *****   1:06:21.0  149:00:13.7
    226   3767  Norvel Dutton           Desoto  MO             M  3040  *****   1:07:51.8  150:08:05.6
    227   3766  Billie Dutton           Desoto  MO             F  3045  *****   1:07:54.1  151:15:59.7
    228   3877  Cara Paoli              Granite City  IL       F  3070  *****   1:13:04.5  152:29:04.3
    229   3889  Crystal Reed            Belleville  IL         F  3073  *****   1:13:32.8  153:42:37.1
    230   3834  Zach Lauer              St. Louis  MO          M  3074  *****   1:13:45.3  154:56:22.5
    231   3812  Andie Hoff              Saint Louis  MO        F  3075  *****   1:13:46.9  156:10:09.4
    232   3808  Ted Herbers             St. Louis  MO          M  3076  *****   1:13:47.1  157:23:56.5
    233   3945  Niki Tarrence           Collinsville  IL       F  3100  *****   1:20:42.2  158:44:38.8
    234   3851  Katy Matta              St. Louis  MO          F  3104  *****   1:26:48.0  160:11:26.8
    235   3871  Amy Niewald             Maryland Heights  M    F  3107  *****   1:27:11.4  161:38:38.3
     DQ   3918  Cory Scott              imperial  MO           M    DQ     DQ             

Team - We're Sexy and We Glow It Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:31:20.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3503  Andrea young            florissant  MO         F    33     33     22:49.9    22:49.9
      2   2667  carrie ross             florissant  MO         F    34     67     22:50.0    45:40.0
      3    681  Nicole Craven           florissant  MO         F    35    102     22:50.2  1:08:30.2
      4   1187  Katie Grelle            florissant  MO         F    36    138     22:50.2  1:31:20.5
      5    248  cole bensa              edwardsville  IL       M    86    224     24:23.3  1:55:43.8
      6   2517  Andrew Quagliata        Maryville  IL          M   108    332     24:52.2  2:20:36.1
      7   3200  Benjie Turner           Glen Carbon  IL        M   180    512     26:27.6  2:47:03.7
      8   1647  Craig Keller            Maryland Heights  M    M   212    724     27:07.5  3:14:11.3
      9   2650  Rick Rohne              Ofallon  MO            M   678   1402     31:27.6  3:45:39.0
     10    609  Renee Clarkston         Florissant  MO         F   766   2168     32:01.4  4:17:40.4
     11   1353  Stephanie Heser         Collinsville  IL       F   780   2948     32:08.9  4:49:49.3
     12   1755  David Kretchmer         Chesterfield  MO       M   788   3736     32:11.3  5:22:00.6
     13   2223  Blake Mueller           O'Fallon  MO           M   823   4559     32:21.2  5:54:21.9
     14    213  Stephanie Beckwith      Springfield  IL        F   832   5391     32:22.6  6:26:44.5
     15   1926  Addie Lovato            st. Louis  MO          F  1425   6816     36:59.8  7:03:44.3
     16   1680  Heather King            St. Louis  MO          F  1434   8250     37:03.9  7:40:48.3
     17   1630  kari karidis            Glen Carbon  IL        F  1504   9754     37:43.6  8:18:32.0
     18   2170  Carmelle Minton         St. Louis  MO          F  2262  12016     48:09.5  9:06:41.5
     19    760  Nahnahsha Deas          Saint Louis  MO        F  2275  14291     48:25.7  9:55:07.3
     20   2098  Erika McLean            Troy  IL               F  2285  16576     48:36.0  10:43:43.3
     21   2385  Dixie Patrow            Swansea  IL            F  2286  18862     48:36.1  11:32:19.4
     22   1351  Pamela Hermesch         Kirkwood  MO           F  2713  21575     56:19.0  12:28:38.5
     23   2136  Julia Meyer             Manchester  MO         F  2715  24290     56:20.6  13:24:59.1
     24   1621  Jami Kaltenbronn        St. Louis  MO          F  2717  27007     56:22.8  14:21:22.0

Team - Glow Me! Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:35:50.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    979  Brian Finck             O'Fallon  IL           M    27     27     22:28.0    22:28.0
      2    694  Danielle Crouch         Troy  IL               F    79    106     24:18.0    46:46.0
      3   1273  Jessica Hattan          O Fallon  IL           F    95    201     24:29.0  1:11:15.1
      4    695  Scott Crouch            Troy  IL               M    98    299     24:35.6  1:35:50.7
      5   2983  Jamie Sparks            O'Fallon  IL           F   280    579     27:51.0  2:03:41.7
      6   1274  Travis Hattan           O Fallon  IL           M   364    943     28:41.4  2:32:23.2
      7    980  Jennifer Finck          O'Fallon  IL           F   435   1378     29:24.7  3:01:47.9
      8   2982  Bobby Sparks            O'Fallon  IL           M   721   2099     31:45.8  3:33:33.8
      9   1975  Kelly Maher             O'Fallon  IL           F   733   2832     31:49.7  4:05:23.6
     10   3306  Melissa wagner          ofallon  IL            F  1942   4774     42:50.3  4:48:13.9
     11   1685  Dannette Kinsella       O Fallon  IL           F  1943   6717     42:50.6  5:31:04.6

Team - Glowryders Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:37:53.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2781  Dan Schisler            St. Louis  MO          M    12     12     21:36.5    21:36.5
      2   3118  Katie Terrell           St. Louis  MO          F    69     81     23:58.7    45:35.2
      3   2423  Cassidy Peters-Durrigan Saint Louis  MO        M    81    162     24:20.2  1:09:55.5
      4    888  Aaron Edmondson         Saint Louis  MO        M   294    456     27:58.1  1:37:53.6
      5   3108  Jill Taylor             St. Louis  MO          F   769   1225     32:04.6  2:09:58.3
      6   2074  Cynthia McDannold       Saint Louis  MO        F   786   2011     32:10.5  2:42:08.8
      7   3185  Linda Travers           st. louis  MO          F   827   2838     32:21.7  3:14:30.5
      8    889  David Edmondson         St Louis  MO           M   829   3667     32:22.2  3:46:52.8
      9    890  jennifer Edmondson      st. louis  MO          F   834   4501     32:23.0  4:19:15.8
     10   3260  Jose Venta              St. Louis  MO          M  1440   5941     37:06.9  4:56:22.8
     11   1919  Julia Lopez             Saint Louis  MO        F  2351   8292     49:47.2  5:46:10.0

Team - The Glow Trotters Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:40:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3353  Courtney Weis           Weldon Spring  MO      F   120    120     25:11.9    25:11.9
      2   1672  Meghan Kiely            O'Fallon  MO           F   122    242     25:12.3    50:24.2
      3   1671  Bridget Kiely           O'Fallon  MO           F   126    368     25:13.0  1:15:37.2
      4    653  Ben Cook                St. Charles  MO        M   127    495     25:13.0  1:40:50.2
      5    669  Megan Covert            Ofallon  MO            F   128    623     25:13.3  2:06:03.6
      6   1908  Tori Lohmann            St. Peters  MO         F   130    753     25:13.8  2:31:17.4
      7   2573  Kirstie Rehagen         O'Fallon  MO           F   131    884     25:14.5  2:56:32.0
      8     98  Jenna Aslin             Saint Peters  MO       F   132   1016     25:14.8  3:21:46.9

Team - "Glow"rious Glutes Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:41:19.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    881  TJ Ebner                Maryland Heights  M    M    85     85     24:23.1    24:23.1
      2    960  Dan Feeherty            st. charles  MO        M    87    172     24:24.3    48:47.4
      3   2824  Ben Schwab              Cottleville  MO        M    97    269     24:32.8  1:13:20.3
      4   1225  Katie Hall              St Louis  MO           F   297    566     27:59.0  1:41:19.3
      5    880  Jessica Ebner           Maryland Heights  M    F   426    992     29:15.1  2:10:34.5
      6   2818  Sarah Schulz            St. Charles  MO        F   994   1986     33:35.9  2:44:10.4
      7    851  Lisa Dunn               Fenton  MO             F  1424   3410     36:59.7  3:21:10.1
      8    849  David Dunn              Fenton  MO             M  1427   4837     37:00.6  3:58:10.8
      9    309  Carmen Bogosian         Brentwood  MO          F  1470   6307     37:21.9  4:35:32.8
     10   1226  Kelly Hall              Des Peres  MO          F  1471   7778     37:22.1  5:12:54.9

Team - Lightning Bugs Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:43:31.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    388  Michael Brewer          Godfrey  IL            M    21     21     22:13.8    22:13.8
      2   1427  Luke HopwoodLukeH       Bethalto  IL           M   100    121     24:41.4    46:55.2
      3   3335  Bradley Watson          Rolla  MO              M   179    300     26:27.3  1:13:22.5
      4    943  Kaycee Eyers            Brighton  IL           F   529    829     30:08.6  1:43:31.2
      5    942  John Eyers              Brighton  IL           M   627   1456     31:02.5  2:14:33.7
      6   2865  Jonathan Shank          Saint Louis  MO        M   637   2093     31:06.1  2:45:39.9
      7   2073  Lisa McCurry            Rolla  MO              F  1188   3281     35:04.6  3:20:44.5
      8    204  Heather Beard           Rolla  MO              F  1815   5096     41:15.3  4:01:59.9
      9   2937  Anna Smith              Creve Coeur  MO        F  2964   8060   1:03:21.9  5:05:21.8

Team - Glo Getters Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:43:46.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1860  Mark Lewis              Barnhart  MO           M    16     16     21:43.5    21:43.5
      2   2055  Steve McArthur          Barnhart  MO           M   139    155     25:30.0    47:13.6
      3   3040  Dan Stoffey             Barnhart  MO           M   244    399     27:26.1  1:14:39.8
      4   2054  Maria McArthur          Barnhart  MO           F   410    809     29:06.6  1:43:46.4
      5    992  Vince Fischer           Barnhart  MO           M   417   1226     29:10.5  2:12:56.9
      6   3041  Nicole Stoffey          Barnhart  MO           F   518   1744     30:05.1  2:43:02.1
      7     26  Dan Ader                Barnhart  MO           M   520   2264     30:05.9  3:13:08.1
      8   3238  Geoffrey Van de Riet    Barnhart  MO           M  1162   3426     34:48.5  3:47:56.6
      9   2328  Regina Offermann        Waterloo  IL           F  1798   5224     41:01.0  4:28:57.6
     10    230  Ashton Bell             Barnhart  MO           M  1968   7192     43:12.7  5:12:10.4
     11   2709  Emily Saiter            Barnhart  MO           F  1980   9172     43:20.9  5:55:31.3
     12   1309  Yentl Heiens            Barnhart  MO           F  1985  11157     43:25.6  6:38:56.9
     DQ   1858  Erin Lewis              Barnhart  MO           F    DQ     DQ             

Team - go GLOW yourself Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:45:11.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    480  Meghan Butler           Saint Louis  MO        F   125    125     25:12.6    25:12.6
      2   3315  Jake Wallace            Saint Louis  MO        M   148    273     25:44.1    50:56.8
      3   1811  Silas Lasater           saint peters  MO       M   177    450     26:21.7  1:17:18.5
      4    815  timmy dohack            arnold  MO             M   281    731     27:52.5  1:45:11.0
      5    300  Jennifer Blowers        arnold  MO             F   284   1015     27:52.9  2:13:04.0
      6   1429  Heavin Horn             Arnold  MO             F  1171   2186     34:56.7  2:48:00.7
      7   1819  Jenna Laury             St. Louis  MO          F  1176   3362     34:59.9  3:23:00.7
      8    119  Abbey Baechle           St. Louis  MO          F  1218   4580     35:16.7  3:58:17.5
      9    556  Nikki Cavanaugh         Saint Louis  MO        F  1220   5800     35:17.3  4:33:34.8
     10    358  Chassidy Bracken        Fort Smith  AR         F  1960   7760     43:07.7  5:16:42.5
     11   3092  Jennifer Swink          Van Buren  AR          F  1961   9721     43:07.7  5:59:50.3

Team - Just finish Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:45:26.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3032  Sheri Stewart           St Louis  MO           F    23     23     22:20.7    22:20.7
      2   3030  Matt Stewart            St Louis  MO           M   195    218     26:48.9    49:09.6
      3     17  Melody Adams            Festus  MO             F   303    521     28:05.5  1:17:15.2
      4   2096  Sarah McKenzie          St Louis  MO           F   313    834     28:11.7  1:45:26.9
      5   2089  Brandon McIntyre        Farmington  MO         M   340   1174     28:29.6  2:13:56.6
      6   2090  Courtney McIntyre       Farmington  MO         F   345   1519     28:30.6  2:42:27.2
      7   2163  Jennifer Mills          Park Hills  MO         F   383   1902     28:52.1  3:11:19.3
      8    262  Douglas Berry           Kansas city  MO        M   628   2530     31:04.1  3:42:23.5
      9      9  Clayton Adams           Festus  MO             M   638   3168     31:06.1  4:13:29.6
     10    724  Brent Daniels           Edwardsville  IL       M   795   3963     32:12.8  4:45:42.4
     11   1326  April Helms             bonne terre  MO        F   947   4910     33:12.0  5:18:54.4
     12   2593  Alesha Rennie           Bismark  MO            F   948   5858     33:12.0  5:52:06.5
     13   1234  AMANDA HAMPTON          PEVELY  MO             F  1710   7568     40:06.6  6:32:13.2
     14    260  Becky Berry             Kansas city  MO        F  1730   9298     40:20.2  7:12:33.4
     15   1928  Pebbles Lovell          Arnold  MO             F  1996  11294     43:48.7  7:56:22.2
     16   1287  Joe Hayman              St. Louis  MO          M  2928  14222   1:01:37.8  8:58:00.0
     17   1286  Erin Hayman             St. Louis  MO          F  3032  17254   1:07:13.7  10:05:13.7

Team - Running Friends Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:45:48.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3077  Ryan Sump               St. Louis  MO          M    46     46     23:24.4    23:24.4
      2    663  Jacob Costello          St. Louis  MO          M   138    184     25:25.6    48:50.1
      3   1667  Sal Khondaker           Maryland Heights  M    M   336    520     28:28.5  1:17:18.6
      4   1197  Tyler Gritts            St. Louis  MO          M   344    864     28:30.0  1:45:48.6
      5   2383  Nimisha Patel           st. Louis  MO          F   402   1266     29:01.6  2:14:50.2
      6   1279  Rob Hauser              Waterloo  IL           M  1051   2317     34:01.4  2:48:51.6
      7    784  Megen Devine            Chesterfield  MO       F  1845   4162     41:40.4  3:30:32.0
      8    664  Jennifer Costello       Saint Louis  MO        F  1846   6008     41:40.6  4:12:12.7

Team - Lab Rats Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:46:36.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1545  Jeffrey Jensen          St Louis  MO           M    83     83     24:21.0    24:21.0
      2   2580  Claire Reinbold         St. Louis  MO          F    84    167     24:21.7    48:42.8
      3    437  Bryan Buck              St Louis  MO           M   305    472     28:06.6  1:16:49.4
      4    376  Matthew Brazelton       Saint Louis  MO        M   474    946     29:46.9  1:46:36.4
      5   2736  Susan Sauer             St Louis  MO           F   760   1706     31:58.8  2:18:35.2
      6   3323  Jerry Warchol           St. Louis  MO          M   763   2469     32:00.0  2:50:35.2
      7   2117  corey melzer            sunset hills  MO       M   802   3271     32:15.4  3:22:50.7

Team - Rec Out Black Out Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:47:26.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    277  Margaret Bingham        St. Louis  MO          F    17     17     21:48.0    21:48.0
      2   2097  Claire Mckeone          Superior Twp  MI       F    20     37     21:59.2    43:47.2
      3    850  Kelsey Dunn             Saint Louis  MO        F   296    333     27:59.0  1:11:46.2
      4    596  Emily Marie Clark       St. Louis  MO          F  1265   1598     35:40.1  1:47:26.4
      5     82  Anna Antal              St. Louis  MO          F  1266   2864     35:40.3  2:23:06.8

Team - Neon Tees Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:47:26.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2183  jed momot               bonne terre  MO        M    64     64     23:55.0    23:55.0
      2   3096  Laci Tadych             Park Hills  MO         F   276    340     27:46.3    51:41.4
      3   2184  Lynsie Momot            Bonne Terre  MO        F   277    617     27:46.5  1:19:27.9
      4    721  Brandon Dane            Bonne Terre  MO        M   295    912     27:58.5  1:47:26.4
      5   2151  holly miller            mineral point  MO      F   865   1777     32:36.9  2:20:03.4
      6   2152  jordan miller           mineral point  MO      M   866   2643     32:36.9  2:52:40.4

Team - Slow Glowin' Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:47:33.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3385  Jeff Weymouth           saint Peters  MO       M     7      7     20:59.2    20:59.2
      2   3181  Michael Trauterman      St. Charles  MO        M   136    143     25:19.2    46:18.4
      3    582  Nicole Chripczuk        O Fallon  MO           F   257    400     27:36.9  1:13:55.4
      4   1488  Angela Hutti            Saint Louis  MO        F   997   1397     33:37.7  1:47:33.1
      5   3182  Sarah Trauterman        St. Charles  MO        F  1038   2435     33:56.3  2:21:29.4
      6   3383  Ashley Weymouth         saint Peters  MO       F  1127   3562     34:33.6  2:56:03.1
      7    341  John Boswell            Ballwin  MO            M  1788   5350     40:57.4  3:37:00.5
      8    340  Anna Boswell            Ballwin  MO            F  1790   7140     40:57.6  4:17:58.2
      9   2855  Leah Serra              Hazelwood  MO          F  2375   9515     50:21.1  5:08:19.3
     10   2618  Cara Rigg               Lake Saint Louis  M    F  2401  11916     50:52.9  5:59:12.3

Team - The Big Glowbowskis Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:47:35.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1467  Hanna Hulen             Arnold  MO             F   164    164     26:06.5    26:06.5
      2   1468  Maisy Hulen             Arnold  MO             F   165    329     26:07.2    52:13.8
      3   1469  Todd Hulen              Arnold  MO             M   167    496     26:09.0  1:18:22.9
      4   1470  Tracy Hulen             Arnold  MO             F   420    916     29:12.7  1:47:35.6

Team - Soul Glo Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:49:32.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    211  Nicole Beckman          fenton  MO             F     4      4     20:41.8    20:41.8
      2   1242  Michelle Hanock         House Springs  MO      F   114    118     25:01.3    45:43.2
      3   3369  Tara Wentz              Fenton  MO             F   372    490     28:45.9  1:14:29.1
      4   3307  Jeanie Wakula           Fenton  MO             F  1183   1673     35:03.8  1:49:32.9
      5    372  Megan Brawley           fenton  MO             F  1959   3632     43:06.8  2:32:39.8
      6    478  Beth Butler             Fenton  MO             F  2681   6313     55:19.8  3:27:59.6

Team - Glowing ACES Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:49:44.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2942  Chris Smith             Rock Hill  MO          M    51     51     23:31.0    23:31.0
      2    905  Barkley Elgin           Ballwin  MO            M   156    207     25:55.4    49:26.4
      3   2944  Erin Smith              St. Louis  MO          F   357    564     28:37.2  1:18:03.6
      4    427  Heather Bruschi         Manchester  MO         F   710   1274     31:40.8  1:49:44.5
      5    906  Jessica Elgin           St. Louis  MO          F   712   1986     31:40.9  2:21:25.5
      6   2938  Arthur Smith            St. Louis  MO          M   949   2935     33:12.3  2:54:37.8
      7    426  Elizabeth Bruschi       Manchester  MO         F   963   3898     33:19.6  3:27:57.4

Team - HB Benders Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:49:53.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3460  Jamie Wolf              Fenton  MO             F   146    146     25:43.6    25:43.6
      2   1674  Scott Kientzel          Fenton  MO             M   210    356     27:06.6    52:50.3
      3   1565  Chris Johnson           Fenton  MO             M   211    567     27:07.1  1:19:57.4
      4   3458  Bryce Wolf              Fenton  MO             M   486   1053     29:55.7  1:49:53.2
      5   2719  Christina Sander        Fenton  MO             F   576   1629     30:31.9  2:20:25.1
      6   2720  Matt Sander             Fenton  MO             M   689   2318     31:32.6  2:51:57.8
      7   1673  Jaymee Kientzel         Fenton  MO             F   966   3284     33:22.1  3:25:20.0
      8   1571  Mandy Johnson           Fenton  MO             F   967   4251     33:22.5  3:58:42.5

Team - Glo-Boaters Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:49:59.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2907  Alexandra Simkins       St. Charles  MO        F    88     88     24:24.7    24:24.7
      2   2906  Adam Simkins            St. Charles  MO        M    89    177     24:24.7    48:49.4
      3   1491  Ryan Huttsell           LAKE SAINT LOUIS  M    M   489    666     29:59.2  1:18:48.7
      4   2190  Ashley Moore            St. Louis  MO          F   645   1311     31:10.7  1:49:59.4
      5   2275  Brian Nengel            Wentzville  MO         M   907   2218     32:54.8  2:22:54.3
      6    639  Matthew Collins         O'Fallon  MO           M  1432   3650     37:03.5  2:59:57.9
      7   3205  David Turner            SAINT LOUIS  MO        M  1445   5095     37:10.6  3:37:08.5

Team - Glowin' on with our Badselves Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    168  Michelle Barr           Highland  IL           F    94     94     24:28.7    24:28.7
      2     45  Lori Alemond-Kuhl       Highland  IL           F   230    324     27:17.7    51:46.5
      3   1787  Lisa Lam                Highland  IL           F   412    736     29:08.3  1:20:54.8
      4   2166  julie milster           Swansea  IL            F   423   1159     29:14.2  1:50:09.1
      5   1466  Julie Huhn              St. Louis  MO          F   687   1846     31:32.4  2:21:41.5
      6   2162  Tiffany Miller          Highland  IL           F  2491   4337     52:34.1  3:14:15.7

Team - DashMob Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:50:45.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3431  Megan Wilshusen         St. Louis  MO          F   265    265     27:39.9    27:39.9
      2    913  Holli Elliott           Fairview Heights  I    F   266    531     27:40.3    55:20.3
      3   1500  Amanda Inman            Waterloo  IL           F   271    802     27:42.2  1:23:02.5
      4   3429  Becca Wilshusen         St. Louis  MO          F   273   1075     27:43.2  1:50:45.8
      5    838  Wes Dryden              Saint Charles  MO      M   983   2058     33:33.5  2:24:19.3
      6   1612  Carmen Kahle            Saint Louis  MO        F   984   3042     33:33.5  2:57:52.9
      7   1001  Shirley Flinn           Highland  IL           F  2509   5551     52:50.8  3:50:43.7
      8   2912  Kelly Simpson           Highland  IL           F  2664   8215     55:07.5  4:45:51.3
      9    560  Lisa Chadduck           Waterloo  IL           F  2667  10882     55:08.8  5:41:00.2
     10   3522  Barb Zarzeck            Waterloo  IL           F  3023  13905   1:06:46.2  6:47:46.4

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glow It Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:50:49.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    196  Mike Baxter             Godfrey  IL            M    80     80     24:18.8    24:18.8
      2   1224  Katie Hall              Alton  IL              F    91    171     24:26.0    48:44.9
      3   3000  Chris Stamper           Bethalto  IL           M   206    377     27:01.1  1:15:46.0
      4   3265  Salvatore Vicari        columbia  MO           M  1184   1561     35:03.9  1:50:49.9
      5   3008  Angel Stearns           columbia  MO           F  1187   2748     35:04.4  2:25:54.3

Team - Glow Buddies for Life Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:51:13.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     68  Craig Anderson          Columbia  IL           M    78     78     24:11.6    24:11.6
      2   1142  Brent Goetz             St Charles  MO         M   113    191     24:59.5    49:11.2
      3   2611  Scott Richter           Ofallon  IL            M   186    377     26:37.9  1:15:49.1
      4   1143  Stephanie Goetz         St Charles  MO         F  1235   1612     35:24.1  1:51:13.2
      5     71  Stacey Anderson         Columbia  IL           F  1407   3019     36:47.5  2:28:00.7
      6   1048  Erin Frierdich          Belleville  IL         F  1408   4427     36:47.8  3:04:48.5
      7   3398  terry White             Hazelwood  MO          M  2225   6652     47:26.1  3:52:14.7
      8   1937  Valerie Loyd            Waterloo  IL           F  2437   9089     51:55.5  4:44:10.2
      9   3479  Donna Wortman           St Charles  MO         F  2929  12018   1:01:46.5  5:45:56.7
     10   2029  LAURA MATHIS            FLORISSANT  MO         F  2932  14950   1:01:53.2  6:47:49.9
     11   1923  Karla Loser             St. Charles  MO        F  2933  17883   1:01:53.9  7:49:43.9

Team - You Can Run But You Can't Hide Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:51:33.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    161  Kelly Barger            Saint Louis  MO        F   213    213     27:08.7    27:08.7
      2    660  Brenda Cordia           St. Louis  MO          F   225    438     27:13.8    54:22.6
      3   1735  Tracey Kopp             St. Louis  MO          F   304    742     28:05.9  1:22:28.6
      4   1953  Amy Luna                St. louis  MO          F   407   1149     29:04.7  1:51:33.3
      5    360  Holli Bradley           Eureka  MO             F   684   1833     31:31.8  2:23:05.1
      6   2450  Jennie Picha            Saint Louis  MO        F   688   2521     31:32.5  2:54:37.6
      7   1096  Anne Geile              SAINT LOUIS  MO        F  1137   3658     34:38.5  3:29:16.2
      8   1784  Elizabeth LaFlamme      Saint Louis  MO        F  1142   4800     34:41.5  4:03:57.7
      9   3089  Kelly Sweeney           St. Louis  MO          F  1177   5977     35:00.9  4:38:58.6

Team - St. Louis Saints Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:51:35.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1883  Alexis Linsenman        St Louis  MO           F   233    233     27:21.7    27:21.7
      2    189  Lauren Bauer            East Alton  IL         F   261    494     27:38.0    54:59.7
      3    930  Sarah Estopare          Imperial  MO           F   270    764     27:41.3  1:22:41.1
      4    479  Megan Butler            st. louis  MO          F   388   1152     28:53.9  1:51:35.0

Team - siu law Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:51:35.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1091  Meghan Gearhart         Clayton  MO            F   198    198     26:54.2    26:54.2
      2   1089  David Gearhart          St. Louis  MO          M   200    398     26:54.6    53:48.9
      3   3526  John Zerkle             Springfield  IL        M   384    782     28:52.9  1:22:41.8
      4    949  Maureen Faller          Springfield  IL        F   386   1168     28:53.5  1:51:35.4
      5   2100  Kateah McMasters        Peoria  IL             F  1114   2282     34:26.4  2:26:01.8
      6   1090  Lauren Gearhart         Town and Country  M    F  1117   3399     34:26.8  3:00:28.7
      7     10  Elizabeth Adams         Rushville  IL          F  1841   5240     41:35.2  3:42:03.9
      8   1587  Jessica Jones           Camp Point  IL         F  1848   7088     41:44.1  4:23:48.0
      9   2884  Beverly Sherman         St. Peters  MO         F  1863   8951     41:51.8  5:05:39.9

Team - Team Bollard Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:51:48.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1523  William Jackson         Swansea  IL            M    30     30     22:35.5    22:35.5
      2   1511  Andy Jackson            Belleville  IL         M   149    179     25:44.6    48:20.2
      3   1425  Emily Hopkins           Waterloo  IL           F   544    723     30:19.3  1:18:39.5
      4    714  Raymond Dahm            Millstadt  IL          M   935   1658     33:09.1  1:51:48.7
      5    712  Brittni Dahm            Millstadt  IL          F   937   2595     33:09.3  2:24:58.0
      6    713  Gerry Dahm              Millstadt  IL          F  2376   4971     50:23.7  3:15:21.8
      7   1513  Jean Jackson            Swansea  IL            F  2380   7351     50:25.1  4:05:46.9
      8   1510  Allison Jackson         Belleville  IL         F  2381   9732     50:25.3  4:56:12.3

Team - The glo sho Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:52:30.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    792  josh dickerson          arnold  MO             M    72     72     24:00.6    24:00.6
      2     14  John Adams              St Louis  MO           M   153    225     25:48.2    49:48.9
      3     13  Jared Adams             Saint Louis  MO        M   663    888     31:19.9  1:21:08.8
      4   3208  Mallori Turner          Saint Louis  MO        F   667   1555     31:21.8  1:52:30.6
      5   2987  Nikki Spoto             St Louis  MO           F   822   2377     32:21.0  2:24:51.7
      6   2981  Shane Sparkman          St. Louis  MO          M   824   3201     32:21.3  2:57:13.1

Team - Let Your Sole Glow Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:53:21.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2342  Masie O'Neill           Edwardsville  IL       F   214    214     27:09.0    27:09.0
      2   1867  Carrie Lieberman        Edwardsvile  IL        F   216    430     27:09.4    54:18.5
      3   1560  Steven Johns            Caseyville  IL         M   381    811     28:51.3  1:23:09.8
      4   3391  CARRIE WHIPPLE          Wood River  IL         F   533   1344     30:11.6  1:53:21.4
      5      4  Kelley Acker            Bethalto  IL           F   536   1880     30:12.1  2:23:33.6
      6    637  leslie collins          bethalto  IL           F   651   2531     31:14.7  2:54:48.3
      7   2199  Shannon Moore           Wood River  IL         F   783   3314     32:09.7  3:26:58.1
      8    332  stacy bonner            Springfield  IL        F   845   4159     32:27.6  3:59:25.7
      9    875  Andrea Eaton            Bethalto  IL           F  1019   5178     33:47.9  4:33:13.6
     10    690  DeAnn Cromer            Edwardsville  IL       F  1215   6393     35:14.8  5:08:28.5
     11    691  Robin Cromer            Edwardsville  IL       F  1216   7609     35:15.9  5:43:44.4
     12   1779  Rachel Kusmierczak      Edwardsville  IL       F  1232   8841     35:22.3  6:19:06.8

Team - Glow Job Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:53:53.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2313  Catherine Oakley        Saint Louis  MO        F    61     61     23:49.4    23:49.4
      2   1826  romeze lawson           saint louis  MO        M   232    293     27:20.9    51:10.4
      3   1815  Tim Lauer               St. Louis  MO          M   289    582     27:56.5  1:19:06.9
      4   2555  Kristina Raveendran     St. Louis  MO          F  1153   1735     34:46.7  1:53:53.6

Team - Glowstbusters Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:54:08.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    561  stephen Chadwick        St. Louis  MO          M   160    160     26:00.3    26:00.3
      2   1999  Chris Markham           Rock Hill  MO          M   227    387     27:15.5    53:15.9
      3   1481  Matt Hussey             St. Louis  MO          M   288    675     27:55.6  1:21:11.6
      4    957  Matt Farwig             St. Louis  MO          M   910   1585     32:57.0  1:54:08.6
      5   2996  Angie Staed             St Louis  MO           F   998   2583     33:38.4  2:27:47.0
      6   1482  Melanie Hussey          St. Louis  MO          F  1033   3616     33:55.1  3:01:42.2
      7   3166  Cassandra Tolie         St. Louis  MO          F  1118   4734     34:27.4  3:36:09.7
      8    364  Boone Brady             St. Louis  MO          M  1119   5853     34:28.9  4:10:38.6
      9   2487  Kent Poyser             Saint Louis  MO        M  1878   7731     42:03.7  4:52:42.3
     10    768  Kathryn Deeken          St. Louis  MO          F  2013   9744     44:08.5  5:36:50.9
     11    767  Charlene Deeken         St. Louis  MO          F  2583  12327     54:04.2  6:30:55.1

Team - Glowing the Distance, Glowing for Speed Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:54:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2786  Mark Schlemmer          St. Jacob  IL          M   121    121     25:12.0    25:12.0
      2   2389  Janine Patterson        OFallon  IL            F   285    406     27:54.5    53:06.6
      3   2390  Josh Patterson          OFallon  IL            M   541    947     30:16.1  1:23:22.7
      4    547  Kristin Caselli         O'Fallon  IL           F   626   1573     31:02.4  1:54:25.2
      5   2785  Laura Schlemmer         St. Jacob  IL          F  1070   2643     34:09.9  2:28:35.1

Team - Tall's Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:54:30.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3100  Todd Tall               Eureka  MO             M    66     66     23:56.4    23:56.4
      2   3098  Greg Tall               Beaufort  MO           M   102    168     24:43.2    48:39.7
      3   3097  Anne Tall               Beaufort  MO           F   515    683     30:04.8  1:18:44.6
      4   3099  Nicole Tall             Eureka  MO             F  1278   1961     35:46.2  1:54:30.8

Team - Sexy and We Glo It Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:55:03.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     74  Teresa Anderson         St. Louis  MO          F   239    239     27:24.6    27:24.6
      2     70  Randi Anderson          gillespie  IL          F   252    491     27:32.1    54:56.8
      3   2027  Jody Matevey            East Alton  IL         F   509   1000     30:03.2  1:25:00.0
      4   3139  Riann Thompson          Edwardsville  IL       F   511   1511     30:03.4  1:55:03.5
      5   2712  Molly Salmieri          Saint Louis  MO        F   849   2360     32:29.5  2:27:33.0
      6   2731  Meghan Santen           St. Louis  MO          F   856   3216     32:32.0  3:00:05.0
      7     23  Lori Adcock             Alton  IL              F  2283   5499     48:35.7  3:48:40.8
      8   3101  Kelly Tallman           Gillespie  IL          F  2284   7783     48:36.0  4:37:16.8
      9   3396  Lauren White            St. Louis  MO          F  2779  10562     57:40.7  5:34:57.5
     10   1212  Stephanie Haddad        Saint Louis  MO        F  2781  13343     57:45.6  6:32:43.1
     11    386  Rachel Bretz            St. Louis  MO          F  2783  16126     57:48.4  7:30:31.6

Team - Beachbody Beauties Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:55:09.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3345  Lauren Weber            High Ridge  MO         F   103    103     24:43.4    24:43.4
      2   2738  Elizabeth Savens        St. Louis  MO          F   104    207     24:44.8    49:28.2
      3   2010  Becky Martin            House Springs  MO      F   623    830     30:59.2  1:20:27.4
      4    604  stephanie clark         fenton  MO             F  1144   1974     34:41.7  1:55:09.2
      5   2683  jessica ruckenbrod      saint louis  MO        F  1152   3126     34:45.4  2:29:54.7
      6    723  brandy daniels          cedar hill  MO         F  2144   5270     46:06.3  3:16:01.0

Team - Wednesday Warriors Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:55:31.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2015  Michael Martin          Carrollton  IL         M   163    163     26:05.6    26:05.6
      2    617  ANNE CLOUGH             CARROLLTON  IL         F   260    423     27:37.7    53:43.3
      3   2011  Brandi Martin           Carrollton  IL         F   613   1036     30:53.5  1:24:36.9
      4   2859  Dominique Seymoure      Greenfield  IL         F   615   1651     30:54.1  1:55:31.0

Team - Glowbusters Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:55:37.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3483  Bryant Wright           Nokomis  IL            M    11     11     21:25.7    21:25.7
      2   3044  Amy Stoner              Collinsville  IL       F   493    504     30:00.0    51:25.7
      3   3149  Ernest Tillman          O'Fallon  IL           M   497   1001     30:01.5  1:21:27.3
      4    750  Dennis Dawson           Staunton  IL           M  1072   2073     34:10.5  1:55:37.8
      5    751  Jessica Dawson          Staunton  IL           F  2242   4315     47:52.4  2:43:30.2
      6    407  Amber Brookshire        Litchfield  IL         F  2243   6558     47:52.7  3:31:22.9

Team - Serene Assault Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:55:46.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2542  Gabriel Ramirez         Hazelwood  MO          M     8      8     21:13.7    21:13.7
      2   2541  David Ramirez           Hazelwood  MO          M   403    411     29:01.9    50:15.7
      3   2544  Shanna Ramirez          Rolla  MO              F   404    815     29:02.8  1:19:18.5
      4   2543  Rachel Ramirez          Hazelwood  MO          F  1367   2182     36:27.6  1:55:46.2
      5   2540  Daniel Ramirez          Rolla  MO              M  1675   3857     39:44.4  2:35:30.7

Team - Globots Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:55:48.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     67  Chuck Anderson          St. Louis  MO          M   201    201     26:55.4    26:55.4
      2   3450  Christina Withers       St. Louis  MO          F   371    572     28:45.6    55:41.0
      3    571  Laura Jones             saint louis  MO        F   495   1067     30:00.7  1:25:41.7
      4    732  Jennifer Darden         St. Louis  MO          F   521   1588     30:06.4  1:55:48.2

Team - We've got the runs Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:56:16.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2918  Mariah singler          St. louis  MO          F   393    393     28:57.8    28:57.8
      2   1508  Sarah Jaber             Ellisville  MO         F   396    789     28:58.5    57:56.4
      3    304  jennifer boemer         st. louis  MO          F   414   1203     29:10.1  1:27:06.6
      4   1075  Renee Gapsch            st. louis  MO          F   415   1618     29:10.3  1:56:16.9
      5    355  Bethany Boyer           Pevely  MO             F  1825   3443     41:20.9  2:37:37.8

Team - Glowbrites Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:56:26.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    636  brad collins            eureka  MO             M   286    286     27:55.5    27:55.5
      2   3368  chris wendling          fenton  MO             M   287    573     27:55.6    55:51.2
      3   2134  Adam Meyer              Ballwin  MO            F   542   1115     30:16.8  1:26:08.1
      4    898  tim eichholz            Kirkwood  MO           M   543   1658     30:18.7  1:56:26.8
      5   1487  Chris Hutchison         Elissville  MO         M   563   2221     30:28.0  2:26:54.8
      6   3330  Maggie Washburn         Wildwood  MO           F   568   2789     30:29.1  2:57:24.0
      7    916  stephanie ellis         webster groves  MO     F   974   3763     33:28.6  3:30:52.7
      8   3367  Amy Wendling            fenton  MO             F  1041   4804     33:56.6  4:04:49.4
      9   2138  Melissa Meyer           Ballwin  MO            F  1149   5953     34:44.3  4:39:33.7
     10    457  Amanda Burkheart        Fenton  MO             F  1166   7119     34:49.4  5:14:23.1
     11   1340  Shana Henry             Ellisville  MO         F  2264   9383     48:16.3  6:02:39.4

Team - Wanna See My GLOW Stick Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:56:39.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2991  Sean Sproat             Florissant  MO         M   322    322     28:17.6    28:17.6
      2   1366  alan hild               florissant  MO         M   327    649     28:22.3    56:39.9
      3   2511  Jessica pudivitr        St Charles  MO         F   491   1140     29:59.7  1:26:39.6
      4   3356  Justin Weiss            O'Fallon  MO           M   492   1632     29:59.9  1:56:39.6

Team - Glow Trotters Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:56:47.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2460  Caitlin Piontek         OFallon  MO            F   123    123     25:12.3    25:12.3
      2   1765  Kelly Kuehn             Paducah  KY            M   574    697     30:31.1    55:43.4
      3   2734  Tyson Sargent           St. Louis  MO          M   575   1272     30:31.8  1:26:15.3
      4   2286  Ike Nichols             Paducah  KY            M   577   1849     30:32.1  1:56:47.4
      5   3379  Katie Wettstein         St. Louis  MO          F   580   2429     30:33.1  2:27:20.6
      6   1991  Alia Manzella           Desloge  MO            F  1910   4339     42:23.9  3:09:44.5
      7    958  Jeanna Faulk            O Fallon  IL           F  2921   7260   1:01:21.3  4:11:05.8

Team - Team in training cups Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:57:00.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2405  Joe Pelusi              St. Louis  MO          M    48     48     23:27.0    23:27.0
      2   1969  Mary Machisen           St.louis  MO           F   187    235     26:38.2    50:05.3
      3   1968  john machisen           St. Louis  MO          M   698    933     31:37.4  1:21:42.7
      4   2972  John Sokolich           St. Louis  MO          M  1219   2152     35:17.2  1:57:00.0
      5   2971  Janet Sokolich          St. Louis  MO          F  1272   3424     35:41.7  2:32:41.8

Team - Club Glowworm Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:57:29.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2802  Brian Schneider         St. Louis  MO          M   194    194     26:47.5    26:47.5
      2   1221  Laura Halfmann          St. Louis  MO          F   199    393     26:54.3    53:41.8
      3   1974  Jordan Mahaney          St. Charles  MO        M   321    714     28:17.6  1:21:59.4
      4   1150  Victor Gonzalez         St. Charles  MO        M  1241   1955     35:29.8  1:57:29.3
      5   2803  Rachael Schneider       St. Charles  MO        F  1420   3375     36:55.7  2:34:25.0
      6   2057  Emily McCalister        St. Charles  MO        F  1422   4797     36:56.6  3:11:21.6
      7    319  Barbara Bollasina       Saint Louis  MO        F  2621   7418     54:34.4  4:05:56.0
      8   3095  Julie Sztukowski        St. Louis  MO          F  2625  10043     54:35.0  5:00:31.1
      9   2671  Leo Rotstein            Chicago  IL            M  2633  12676     54:41.2  5:55:12.4
     10   2610  Elizabeth Richter       Chicago  IL            F  2634  15310     54:41.2  6:49:53.7
     11   2362  Caitlin O'Very          St. Louis  MO          F  2635  17945     54:41.9  7:44:35.6

Team - Smash & Dash Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3304  Stephenie Wade          Swansea  IL            F   191    191     26:46.4    26:46.4
      2   1664  Brent Kerr              Bellville  IL          M   234    425     27:22.1    54:08.5
      3    586  Michael Chu             St Louis  MO           M   695   1120     31:35.9  1:25:44.4
      4   1521  Tim Jackson             st louis  MO           M   723   1843     31:46.5  1:57:31.0
      5     66  Stacey Amos             Belleville  IL         F   858   2701     32:32.7  2:30:03.7
      6   2926  Carrie Slama            High Ridge  MO         F   859   3560     32:32.8  3:02:36.5
      7   1837  Trevor Lee              Dupo  IL               M  1282   4842     35:48.2  3:38:24.8
      8   2420  Amy Perrin              Saint Louis  MO        F  1533   6375     38:03.6  4:16:28.4
      9     76  Nicole Andert           O'Fallon  MO           F  1534   7909     38:04.0  4:54:32.4
     10     35  Beth Albers             St. Peters  MO         F  1644   9553     39:18.5  5:33:51.0
     11     75  Lauren Andert           O'Fallon  MO           F  1647  11200     39:19.4  6:13:10.4

Team - Neon Nuts Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:57:34.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2355  david osterman          fenton  MO             M   219    219     27:11.7    27:11.7
      2    686  John Crew               Fenton  MO             M   236    455     27:22.5    54:34.2
      3   2241  Kara Murphy             Fenton  MO             F   259    714     27:37.7  1:22:11.9
      4   3328  Beth Warwick            Fenton  MO             F  1230   1944     35:22.0  1:57:34.0
      5   2978  Krista Soucy            Fenton  MO             F  1233   3177     35:22.4  2:32:56.5
      6   2472  Mark Polsak             Fenton  MO             M  1652   4829     39:28.7  3:12:25.2
      7   2471  Kristy Polsak           Fenton  MO             F  1653   6482     39:29.5  3:51:54.8
      8    685  Jeny Crew               Fenton  MO             F  2473   8955     52:16.8  4:44:11.7
      9   2356  Kelly Osterman          fenton  MO             F  2474  11429     52:17.1  5:36:28.8

Team - Glow Baby Glow Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:57:54.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2530  Dalena Radabaugh        Saint Louis  MO        F   301    301     28:04.6    28:04.6
      2   2766  Tim Scharr              OFallon  MO            M   462    763     29:39.3    57:44.0
      3   2867  Brad Shannon            Fenton  MO             M   510   1273     30:03.2  1:27:47.3
      4   2765  Kathy Scharr            OFallon  MO            F   523   1796     30:07.2  1:57:54.5
      5   3251  Christine VanLith       Swansea  IL            F  1264   3060     35:39.7  2:33:34.3
      6   2412  Paula Peppers           Fenton  MO             F  1632   4692     39:13.4  3:12:47.7
      7   3045  Cyndy Stork             Fenton  MO             F  1634   6326     39:14.7  3:52:02.5
      8    348  Jill Bowler             St. Louis  MO          F  1670   7996     39:39.2  4:31:41.7
      9    543  Kendall Carter          Ballwin  MO            F  1712   9708     40:08.6  5:11:50.4
     10    978  Jean Finch              Ballwin  MO            F  1713  11421     40:09.1  5:51:59.6
     11   2111  cyndie medows           St louis  MO           F  2646  14067     54:48.2  6:46:47.9

Team - GLO-Gliderz Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:57:59.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    286  Gina Black              Belleville  IL         F   370    370     28:44.5    28:44.5
      2   2461  Liz Piper               Belleville  IL         F   374    744     28:47.3    57:31.9
      3     15  Jon Adams               Belleville  IL         M   535   1279     30:11.9  1:27:43.9
      4   1794  Cassandra Lang          Belleville  IL         F   540   1819     30:16.0  1:57:59.9
      5   1915  Todd Long               St. Louis  MO          M   671   2490     31:23.9  2:29:23.8
      6   3085  Lindsey Swacil          Columbia  IL           F   707   3197     31:40.0  3:01:03.8
      7     18  Nicola Adams            Belleville  IL         F   749   3946     31:56.4  3:33:00.3
      8   1367  Lisa Hildebrand         Columbia  IL           F   905   4851     32:52.5  4:05:52.9
      9   1512  Beckie Jackson          Swansea  IL            F   936   5787     33:09.1  4:39:02.0
     10   2822  Tracey Schutzenhofer    Smithton  IL           F  2150   7937     46:13.3  5:25:15.4
     11   2820  cindy schutzenhofer     st. louis  MO          F  2802  10739     58:19.8  6:23:35.3
     12   2669  Bev roth                st. louis  MO          F  2803  13542     58:19.9  7:21:55.2

Team - Night Time Ninjas Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:58:08.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    502  colin campbell          Saint Louis  MO        F    31     31     22:37.2    22:37.2
      2   1423  Linda Hong              St.Louis  MO           F   732    763     31:49.7    54:26.9
      3   3111  Brian Tedesco           St Louis  MO           F   734   1497     31:50.1  1:26:17.1
      4    607  Tiffany Clarkson        st. Louis  MO          F   737   2234     31:51.5  1:58:08.7
      5   3441  Rebecca Winebrinner     St. Louis  MO          F   752   2986     31:57.0  2:30:05.8
      6   2984  carlye spaulding        st. louis  MO          F   753   3739     31:57.2  3:02:03.0

Team - Stanley's Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:58:20.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    589  Vicki Church            Saint Louis  MO        F   387    387     28:53.8    28:53.8
      2    588  Mark Church             SAINT LOUIS  MO        M   392    779     28:54.8    57:48.6
      3   2877  Blake Sheffler          St Louis  MO           M   527   1306     30:08.6  1:27:57.2
      4   3528  Dana Zimmermann         St. Louis  MO          F   550   1856     30:23.0  1:58:20.2
      5   3290  Doug Volling            St. Louis  MO          M   554   2410     30:26.7  2:28:46.9
      6   2737  Chrissy Savens          Saint Louis  MO        F   555   2965     30:26.8  2:59:13.8

Team - Glo-Worms Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:58:20.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      3  Brad Abrams             Saint Louis  MO        M   416    416     29:10.4    29:10.4
      2   2848  Gary Seeman             Saint Louis  MO        M   446    862     29:30.6    58:41.0
      3   2415  Emily Perez             St. Louis  MO          F   478   1340     29:49.6  1:28:30.7
      4    323  Nicholas Bomar          Florissant  MO         M   479   1819     29:49.9  1:58:20.6
      5    314  Kaitlin Bolanowski      Saint Louis  MO        F   480   2299     29:50.7  2:28:11.4
      6    522  Emily Capelli           St. Charles  MO        F  1170   3469     34:53.0  3:03:04.4
      7   3202  Cheryl Turner           Saint Charles  MO      F  1409   4878     36:48.1  3:39:52.5
      8   3191  Penny Trippe            St. Charles  MO        F  2161   7039     46:30.7  4:26:23.2
      9    322  Christine Bomar         Florissant  MO         F  2162   9201     46:30.7  5:12:54.0
     10    508  Trisha Campbell         O'Fallon  MO           F  2184  11385     46:51.5  5:59:45.5
     11   1604  Patricia Jung           Florissant  MO         F  2185  13570     46:51.8  6:46:37.4
     12    864  Kelly Dwyer             O'Fallon  MO           F  2192  15762     46:56.5  7:33:33.9
     13    489  Dawn Calabrese          O'Fallon  MO           F  2194  17956     46:57.9  8:20:31.9
     14    333  Jason Boone             O'fallon  IL           M  2299  20255     48:46.1  9:09:18.0
     15    446  Patricia Bullock        Saint Louis  MO        F  2300  22555     48:47.6  9:58:05.7
     16   2878  Tanya Sheils            Bridgeton  MO          F  2358  24913     49:50.8  10:47:56.5
     17   3376  Daren Westbrook         Bridgeton  MO          M  2359  27272     49:51.1  11:37:47.6
     18   3167  Amanda Tomiser          Saint Louis  MO        F  2392  29664     50:39.5  12:28:27.1

Team - Stratlers Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:58:24.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2552  Chris Raterman          Ballwin  MO            M   185    185     26:37.8    26:37.8
      2    887  Joshua Edler            Ballwin  MO            M   188    373     26:38.6    53:16.5
      3   3055  Gregory Strautmann      St. Louis  MO          M   851   1224     32:30.1  1:25:46.6
      4    789  Radhika Dhande          St Louis  MO           F   868   2092     32:37.6  1:58:24.2
      5   3056  Jessica Strautmann      St. Louis  MO          F  1100   3192     34:20.7  2:32:45.0
      6    886  Beth Edler              Ballwin  MO            F  1101   4293     34:21.3  3:07:06.3

Team - Fenton Family Dentistry Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:58:50.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1551  Carol Jessen            House Springs  MO      F   137    137     25:21.5    25:21.5
      2   3400  Jessica Whitehead       Fenton  MO             F   508    645     30:03.1    55:24.6
      3   3399  Abram Whitehead         Fenton  MO             M   516   1161     30:04.9  1:25:29.6
      4    967  Gina Ferrante           Festus  MO             F   965   2126     33:20.7  1:58:50.3
      5   2689  Maryanne Rueter         fenton  MO             F  1034   3160     33:55.5  2:32:45.8
      6   2887  Candace Sholef          Desoto  MO             F  1527   4687     38:01.5  3:10:47.4
      7   1073  Maggie Gann             Fenton  MO             F  1982   6669     43:21.9  3:54:09.3
      8   2370  Cara Parchomski         Arnold  MO             F  1983   8652     43:22.1  4:37:31.5

Team - Ready To Run! Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:59:13.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1958  Dave Lusch              Salem  IL              M   112    112     24:59.1    24:59.1
      2    697  Randy Crouse            Salem  IL              M   169    281     26:12.8    51:11.9
      3    696  Monica Crouse           Salem  IL              F   408    689     29:04.9  1:20:16.8
      4   1957  Andrea Lusch            Salem  IL              F  1604   2293     38:56.3  1:59:13.1

Team - Menace To Sobriety Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:59:16.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3422  Mike Williams           Hazelwood  MO          M   454    454     29:38.1    29:38.1
      2    553  Nicole Castrale         St Louis  MO           F   455    909     29:38.2    59:16.4
      3   3424  Sarah Williams          Hazelwood  MO          F   457   1366     29:38.5  1:28:54.9
      4   3464  Dawn Wolff              Wentzville  MO         F   545   1911     30:21.0  1:59:16.0
      5   1654  Jason Kempen            Catawissa  MO          M   548   2459     30:22.4  2:29:38.4
      6    455  Kevin Burgos            Saint Charles  MO      M  2510   4969     52:51.3  3:22:29.7
      7    456  Stephanie Burgos        Saint Charles  MO      F  2512   7481     52:51.5  4:15:21.2

Team - Saturday Night Lights Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:59:23.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2255  Tricia Nance            wentzville  MO         F   268    268     27:41.2    27:41.2
      2   1689  Karen Kirchner          Wentzville  MO         F   553    821     30:25.6    58:06.9
      3    170  Alyson Barth            Wentzville  MO         F   583   1404     30:33.2  1:28:40.1
      4   2615  Julie Riebow            Lake St. Louis  MO     F   595   1999     30:43.0  1:59:23.2
      5   3343  AshleyMarie Weber       Wentzville  MO         F   776   2775     32:08.1  2:31:31.3
      6   1107  Sarah Ghafoori          Wentzville  MO         F   781   3556     32:09.1  3:03:40.5
      7   2448  Nancy Phillips          Wentzville  MO         F   800   4356     32:14.9  3:35:55.5
      8   1216  Tracey Hagykelly        wentzville  MO         F   956   5312     33:16.6  4:09:12.1
      9    879  Alyson Ebner            Wentzville  MO         F   958   6270     33:16.9  4:42:29.1
     10   1964  Shannon Lyons           St. Charles  MO        F  1626   7896     39:10.2  5:21:39.3
     11   1277  Christy Hauk            WENTZVILLE  MO         F  1926   9822     42:37.8  6:04:17.1

Team - Glow Jobs 5 Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:59:35.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2002  Rebekka Mars            Kirkwood  MO           F   290    290     27:56.5    27:56.5
      2   2283  Sarah Newsome           St. Louis  MO          F   306    596     28:06.7    56:03.3
      3   2873  Louis Shaw              Saint Louis  MO        M   720   1316     31:45.5  1:27:48.8
      4   3995  Allie Coleman                                  F   724   2040     31:46.6  1:59:35.5
      5   3487  Robin Wright            St. Charles  MO        F  1355   3395     36:24.9  2:36:00.4
      6   2343  chris openlander        Overland  MO           M  1483   4878     37:27.1  3:13:27.6
      7   3018  Lauren Stein            Saint Louis  MO        F  1486   6364     37:29.6  3:50:57.3
      8    257  Kayla Bernich           St. Louis  MO          F  2190   8554     46:54.1  4:37:51.4
      9     47  Rachel Alexander        East ALton  IL         F  2191  10745     46:54.6  5:24:46.0

Team - Get Glowing Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:59:45.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2613  Jeff Ridenour           Granite City  IL       M   413    413     29:09.3    29:09.3
      2   3153  April Tinsley           Brighton  IL           F   461    874     29:39.2    58:48.6
      3   2304  Stacy Nonn              Granite City  IL       F   467   1341     29:41.9  1:28:30.6
      4   2261  Alex Nazetta            Maryville  IL          M   650   1991     31:14.6  1:59:45.3
      5   2262  Holly Nazetta           Maryville  IL          F   655   2646     31:16.4  2:31:01.7
      6   1789  Darren Lamere           East Alton  IL         M  1027   3673     33:52.2  3:04:53.9
      7   1533  Ami Jarman              East Alton  IL         F  1028   4701     33:52.2  3:38:46.2
      8   2913  Stephanie Simpson       Granite City  IL       F  1989   6690     43:37.7  4:22:24.0
      9   3414  Katie Wilhelm           Fairview Heights  I    F  2063   8753     45:05.0  5:07:29.0
     10    837  Dara Druhe              Granite City  IL       F  2163  10916     46:30.8  5:53:59.9

Team - The Rankpit Runners Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 2:00:07.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3157  Christopher Tippit      St. Louis  MO          M   496    496     30:01.1    30:01.1
      2   2546  Brad Rankin             O'Fallon  IL           M   498    994     30:01.6  1:00:02.8
      3   2548  Kelcey Rankin           O'Fallon  IL           F   499   1493     30:02.0  1:30:04.8
      4   3158  Kristen Tippit          St. Louis  MO          F   504   1997     30:02.7  2:00:07.6

Team - Glo Gods Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 2:00:15.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2969  Erica Sofaly            St. Charles  MO        F   218    218     27:11.4    27:11.4
      2   2322  Maggie OConnor          Wentzville  MO         F   223    441     27:13.7    54:25.1
      3   2070  Zachary McCulloch       St. Charles  MO        M   224    665     27:13.8  1:21:39.0
      4    240  Jen Belter              St. Ann  MO            F  1581   2246     38:36.5  2:00:15.5
      5   1391  Jackie Hoefener         St. Ann  MO            F  2051   4297     44:57.2  2:45:12.8

Team - 2 Family Flat Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 2:00:29.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2363  Elizabeth Owens         O'Fallon  MO           F    73     73     24:01.0    24:01.0
      2    999  Thomas Flesch           Saint Louis  MO        M   437    510     29:25.6    53:26.7
      3   2014  Maura Martin            Kirkwood  MO           F   741   1251     31:54.3  1:25:21.0
      4   3244  Emily Vander Pluym      Saint Louis  MO        F  1196   2447     35:08.0  2:00:29.0
      5    546  Lisa Casciola           St. Louis  MO          F  2722   5169     56:27.8  2:56:56.8
      6    545  Allan Casciola          Saint Louis  MO        M  2723   7892     56:27.9  3:53:24.8

Team - Just Glow With It! Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 2:00:29.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1308  Derik Heidemann         St. Louis  MO          M   189    189     26:39.1    26:39.1
      2   2939  Becky Smith             St. Louis  MO          F   599    788     30:46.0    57:25.1
      3   1559  Kevin Johns             Fenton  MO             M   669   1457     31:23.2  1:28:48.4
      4   1541  Jennifer Jelinski       St. Louis  MO          F   709   2166     31:40.6  2:00:29.1
      5   1561  Wendi Johns             Fenton  MO             F   942   3108     33:11.1  2:33:40.2
      6   3107  Holly Taylor            Herculaneum  MO        F  1047   4155     34:00.5  3:07:40.8
      7   1201  Edie Grubbs             Hillsboro  MO          F  1049   5204     34:00.7  3:41:41.6
      8   3397  michael white           desoto  MO             F  1405   6609     36:46.6  4:18:28.2
      9   3496  shelley yarbrough       high ridge  MO         F  2167   8776     46:37.2  5:05:05.5

Team - Team 338 Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 2:00:54.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     37  Lauren Albert                                  F   314    314     28:12.2    28:12.2
      2   1463  Justin Huff             Edwardsville  IL       M   315    629     28:12.3    56:24.6
      3   3511  Samantha Zacholski      Edwardsville  IL       F   316    945     28:13.0  1:24:37.7
      4   1334  Kate Henderson          Edwardsville  IL       F  1347   2292     36:17.0  2:00:54.7
      5   2715  Cassi Sams              Edwardsville  IL       F  2236   4528     47:42.9  2:48:37.6

Team - Glowing, Glowing, Gone Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 2:01:30.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    955  Kelley Farrell          Saint Louis  MO        F   359    359     28:37.9    28:37.9
      2    578  Audrey Chopin           St. Louis  MO          F   362    721     28:39.3    57:17.2
      3    540  Dana Carter             Saint Louis  MO        F   771   1492     32:05.9  1:29:23.2
      4    179  Tracey Bast             St. Louis  MO          F   774   2266     32:07.4  2:01:30.7
      5    104  Madison AuBuchon        St. Louis  MO          F  1125   3391     34:32.8  2:36:03.6
      6   2013  Kristen Martin          St. Louis  MO          F  1126   4517     34:33.0  3:10:36.6
      7    579  mary chopin             St. Louis  MO          F  1128   5645     34:34.5  3:45:11.2
      8   2501  Stacey Preusser         Saint Louis  MO        F  1205   6850     35:10.1  4:20:21.3
      9    527  emily carmack           st louis  MO           F  1206   8056     35:10.1  4:55:31.5
     10   2158  Lydia Miller            Saint Louis  MO        F  1207   9263     35:10.3  5:30:41.8
     11   2155  Kimberly Miller         Saint Louis  MO        F  1213  10476     35:12.0  6:05:53.8
     12   2500  Sarah Preusser          Saint Louis  MO        F  1443  11919     37:09.0  6:43:02.8
     13   2499  Alyssa Preusser         Saint Louis  MO        F  1455  13374     37:14.0  7:20:16.9
     14   1855  Ann Lewis               St. Louis  MO          F  1605  14979     38:56.8  7:59:13.7
     15    102  Jennifer AuBuchon       Saint Louis  MO        F  1617  16596     39:01.8  8:38:15.6
     16   3314  Kylee Wall              St. Louis  MO          F  1766  18362     40:44.7  9:19:00.4
     17   2845  Claire Sedlack          St. Louis  MO          F  1809  20171     41:12.8  10:00:13.2
     18   3313  Donna Wall              St. Louis  MO          F  1923  22094     42:33.0  10:42:46.2
     19   2846  Tanya Sedlack           St. Louis  MO          F  1924  24018     42:33.7  11:25:20.0

Team - Glow Glow Gadgets Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 2:01:57.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1847  Kyle LeMarbe            St. Louis  MO          M     1      1     19:14.2    19:14.2
      2   2000  Kelly Markovich         St. Louis  MO          F   483    484     29:54.2    49:08.5
      3   2182  William Molsbee         St. Louis  MO          M  1353   1837     36:24.5  1:25:33.0
      4   2181  Jennifer Molsbee        St. Louis  MO          F  1354   3191     36:24.6  2:01:57.7

Team - The Bud Lights Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 2:02:09.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1989  Steve Mansker           st. louis  MO          M   570    570     30:29.4    30:29.4
      2   2153  Josh Miller             Wentzville  MO         M   581   1151     30:33.1  1:01:02.6
      3    271  Jessica Bieg            st. louis  MO          F   582   1733     30:33.1  1:31:35.7
      4   2079  Ashley McFadden         Wentzville  MO         F   585   2318     30:33.9  2:02:09.7
      5    808  Kerri Dockins           Millstadt  IL          F   658   2976     31:17.4  2:33:27.2
      6   2361  Kara Overholser         Bringhurst  IN         F   659   3635     31:17.8  3:04:45.1
      7   1490  Ben Hutton              Edwardsville  IL       M   895   4530     32:48.6  3:37:33.7
      8    608  Meredith Clarkston      Edwardsville  IL       F   896   5426     32:48.7  4:10:22.5
      9   3371  Jim Werner              Valley Park  MO        M  2083   7509     45:22.7  4:55:45.3
     10   3372  Kristin Werner          Ballwin  MO            F  2090   9599     45:27.9  5:41:13.2
     11    583  Stacey Christianson     Eureka  MO             F  2125  11724     45:54.0  6:27:07.3
     12   1198  Kelley Grossman         Eureak  MO             F  2126  13850     45:54.4  7:13:01.7
     13   3370  Jean Werner             Valley Park  MO        F  2203  16053     47:12.6  8:00:14.3

Team - Glow Big or Glow Home Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 2:02:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2435  Jennifer Peura          springfield  IL        F   512    512     30:03.6    30:03.6
      2   2885  Justin Shew             carbondale  IL         M   517   1029     30:05.0  1:00:08.6
      3   1697  Jorjann Kline           Waynesville  MO        F   641   1670     31:08.1  1:31:16.8
      4   1696  John Kline              Waynesville  MO        M   642   2312     31:08.3  2:02:25.2
      5    912  aaron elliott           springfield  IL        M  2210   4522     47:15.9  2:49:41.1

Team - Me So Glowy Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 2:03:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1722  Xavier Koenig           St. Peters  MO         M    65     65     23:55.8    23:55.8
      2   1682  Michele King            Maryland Heights  M    F   828    893     32:21.7    56:17.6
      3   1579  Casey Johnston          Webster Groves  MO     F   975   1868     33:30.5  1:29:48.1
      4   1653  Erica Kelly             Saint Louis  MO        F  1023   2891     33:49.2  2:03:37.3
      5    439  Katie Buckingham        Fenton  MO             F  1039   3930     33:56.3  2:37:33.6
      6   1439  Kelly Houska            St Louis  MO           F  1229   5159     35:21.4  3:12:55.1
      7    748  Russ Davison            O'fallon  IL           M  1292   6451     35:52.4  3:48:47.5
      8    749  Tara Davison            O'Fallon  IL           F  1298   7749     35:55.2  4:24:42.7

Team - Glowing Bobcats Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 2:04:15.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1080  Kimberly Garrett        Imperial  MO           F   162    162     26:04.6    26:04.6
      2   2037  Whitney Maus            St. Louis  MO          F   873   1035     32:38.8    58:43.4
      3     33  KIMBERLY AKA            SAINT LOUIS  MO        F   887   1922     32:44.2  1:31:27.7
      4   2274  Stephanie Nemec         Des Peres  MO          F   892   2814     32:47.6  2:04:15.4
      5   1729  Sandy Kolb              St Louis  MO           F  2319   5133     49:18.7  2:53:34.1
      6   1611  Laura Kadlec            St. Louis  MO          F  2320   7453     49:18.7  3:42:52.9
      7   1099  Lauren Genthon          St. Louis  MO          F  2366   9819     50:08.0  4:33:00.9
      8   1100  Melea Genthon           St. Louis  MO          F  2367  12186     50:08.0  5:23:08.9

Team - Lightin it up in STL Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 2:05:48.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2112  Dana Mehrmann           New Athens  IL         F   166    166     26:07.2    26:07.2
      2   1249  Sarah Happel            Hecker  IL             F   238    404     27:22.6    53:29.8
      3   3024  Amber Stenzel           Red bud  IL            F   882   1286     32:42.7  1:26:12.6
      4   1870  Amanda Liefer           Red Bud  IL            F  1662   2948     39:35.8  2:05:48.5
      5    672  Nancy Cowell            Red Bud  IL            F  1735   4683     40:21.8  2:46:10.4
      6   2762  Angela Schaltenbrand    Smithton  IL           F  1736   6419     40:21.9  3:26:32.3
      7    882  Bethany Eckart          Smithton  IL           F  1832   8251     41:30.4  4:08:02.8
      8   3109  Victoria Taylor         Smithton  IL           F  1833  10084     41:30.7  4:49:33.5
      9   3428  Lauren Wills            Waterloo  IL           F  2231  12315     47:41.1  5:37:14.7
     10   1613  Carissa Kaiser          New Athens  IL         F  2233  14548     47:42.0  6:24:56.7
     11   3179  Kayla Trapf             Millistadt  IL         F  2691  17239     55:44.5  7:20:41.3
     12    272  Vicki Biffar            Waterloo  IL           F  2692  19931     55:45.0  8:16:26.4

Team - Diana's 21st Birthday Bash! Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 2:05:52.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1290  Michael Haynes          St. Louis  MO          M   176    176     26:20.6    26:20.6
      2   1264  Whitney Harshbarger     Wood River  IL         F   204    380     27:01.0    53:21.7
      3   1263  Scott Harshbarger       Wood River  IL         M   256    636     27:36.5  1:20:58.2
      4   1141  Kevin Goebel            St. Louis  MO          M  2049   2685     44:54.1  2:05:52.4
      5   3334  Alyse Watson            St. Louis  MO          F  2053   4738     45:01.2  2:50:53.6
      6    848  Kacy Dunham             Bethalto  IL           F  2056   6794     45:01.9  3:35:55.6
      7   2485  Samantha Powers         Manchester  MO         F  2057   8851     45:02.0  4:20:57.6
      8   1289  Diana Haynes            Bethalto  IL           F  2059  10910     45:02.5  5:06:00.1

Team - Shut Up and Just Glow Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 2:05:53.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1140  Molly Godat             Union  MO              F   343    343     28:29.9    28:29.9
      2   1138  Baylee Godat            Union  MO              F   349    692     28:33.0    57:03.0
      3   3270  Stephanie Villmer       Richwoods  MO          F  1080   1772     34:13.2  1:31:16.2
      4   1139  Kim Godat               Saint Clair  MO        F  1132   2904     34:37.1  2:05:53.4
      5   1137  Angela Godat            Union  MO              F  1147   4051     34:43.7  2:40:37.1
      6   1376  Nicole Hill             Union  MO              F  1148   5199     34:43.8  3:15:20.9

Team - Glostix Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 2:05:55.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    111  Steve Aversa            St. Ann  MO            M   253    253     27:35.3    27:35.3
      2   1959  Anne Tilly Luther       St. Louis  MO          F   254    507     27:36.0    55:11.4
      3    963  Sara Feick              St. Louis  MO          F   898   1405     32:49.2  1:28:00.6
      4   3204  Curtis Turner           Farmington  MO         M  1518   2923     37:54.7  2:05:55.3
      5   2422  Tara Pesold             Kansas city  MO        F  2216   5139     47:22.0  2:53:17.4
      6   1590  Quiana Jones            O Fallon  MO           F  2966   8105   1:03:29.0  3:56:46.5
      7   1056  Robert Fulmer           Ballwin  MO            M  2967  11072   1:03:29.2  5:00:15.8
      8   1690  Holli Kirk              Saint Louis  MO        F  2968  14040   1:03:29.7  6:03:45.5

Team - Star Squad Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 2:06:22.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    109  Scott Auterson          Saint Charles  MO      M   207    207     27:02.3    27:02.3
      2   2874  Patrick Shawhan         Manchester  MO         M   291    498     27:57.2    54:59.6
      3   2462  Sarah Pipes             Saint Charles  MO      F   604   1102     30:48.4  1:25:48.0
      4   1644  Kelly Kehoe             St.Peters  MO          F  1751   2853     40:34.4  2:06:22.4
      5   3494  Joe Yacovelli           Saint Peters  MO       M  2012   4865     44:07.1  2:50:29.5

Team - GigoGlows Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 2:06:40.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    626  Jeremy Cockrell         Saint Louis  MO        M   220    220     27:12.1    27:12.1
      2    307  Jenni Boesker           Swansea  IL            F   588    808     30:35.4    57:47.5
      3   2649  Sondra Rogers           Swansea  IL            F   597   1405     30:45.3  1:28:32.9
      4   3488  Pamela Wucher           St. Louis  MO          F  1540   2945     38:07.1  2:06:40.1
      5    625  Elizabeth Cockrell      Creve Coeur  MO        F  1914   4859     42:25.5  2:49:05.6
      6   2214  Pam mosher              Chesterfield  MO       F  2024   6883     44:27.0  3:33:32.7
      7   2702  John Ryan               Webster Groves  MO     M  2650   9533     54:53.4  4:28:26.1
      8   2069  Mackenzie McCulloch     St. Louis  MO          M  2652  12185     54:55.3  5:23:21.5
      9   2701  Dee Ryan                Webster Groves  MO     F  2655  14840     54:55.8  6:18:17.3
     10   2447  Klancey Phillips        Clarksdale  MS         F  2656  17496     54:56.5  7:13:13.9

Team - Slow and Glow Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 2:06:47.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1936  Tammy Loyd              Fetus  MO              F   440    440     29:26.6    29:26.6
      2   2017  Chris Martinez          Florissant  MO         M   441    881     29:28.9    58:55.5
      3    429  Tony Bryan              Wentzville  MO         M   464   1345     29:40.6  1:28:36.1
      4    482  Addie Byan              Wentville  MO          F  1546   2891     38:11.4  2:06:47.5
      5   2018  Megan Martinez          Florissant  MO         F  1547   4438     38:11.4  2:44:59.0

Team - Team Ninjarrr Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 2:07:08.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1801  Brian Langreder         St. Louis  MO          M   363    363     28:40.5    28:40.5
      2   2198  Molly Moore             St. Louis  MO          F   740   1103     31:53.8  1:00:34.4
      3    164  Grace Barlow            St. Louis  MO          F   900   2003     32:49.2  1:33:23.7
      4    573  Trista Charlton         Mascoutah  IL          F  1016   3019     33:45.1  2:07:08.8

Team - Old N' Out of Shape -1 Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 2:07:41.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2294  Jamie Nobel             Washington  MO         F   607    607     30:49.2    30:49.2
      2   2295  Josh Nobel              Washington  MO         M   608   1215     30:49.3  1:01:38.6
      3   2167  Crystal Mincemeyer      Union  MO              F   767   1982     32:03.9  1:33:42.5
      4    671  Christie Cowan          New Haven  MO          F  1045   3027     33:58.8  2:07:41.4
      5   3449  Becky Withers           Washington  MO         F  1785   4812     40:55.8  2:48:37.2

Team - Fireflies Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 2:07:44.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1095  Christi Geggus          Edwardsville  IL       F   675    675     31:27.3    31:27.3
      2   2289  Liz Niepert             Granite City  IL       F   676   1351     31:27.3  1:02:54.6
      3   1485  kellie hutchings        granite city  IL       F   840   2191     32:24.7  1:35:19.4
      4   1993  Christy Marana          Granite City  IL       F   841   3032     32:24.9  2:07:44.3

Team - Dexy's Midnight Runners Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 2:07:56.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    977  James Fike              Saint Louis  MO        M   175    175     26:18.0    26:18.0
      2   2218  David Mueggenburg       Godfrey  IL            M   421    596     29:13.3    55:31.4
      3   2219  Krysta Mueggenburg      Godfrey  IL            F  1336   1932     36:12.1  1:31:43.6
      4   3070  Jessica Stutz           Wood River  IL         F  1339   3271     36:12.5  2:07:56.1

Team - Let's Glow Blues! Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 2:08:04.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    254  Jonn Berghult           Eureka  MO             M   557    557     30:27.2    30:27.2
      2    569  Rachel Chandler         Wildwood  MO           F   693   1250     31:35.4  1:02:02.7
      3    570  William Chandler        Wildwood  MO           M   702   1952     31:38.7  1:33:41.5
      4   2058  Heather McCarron        St. Louis  MO          F  1103   3055     34:23.2  2:08:04.7
      5   1441  Frank Houston           st. louis  MO          M  1236   4291     35:25.5  2:43:30.2
      6   1841  Pat Leinert             Kirkwood  MO           M  1237   5528     35:25.5  3:18:55.8
      7   3258  Jessica Vaugier         Pacific  MO            F  1773   7301     40:48.5  3:59:44.3
      8   2452  Emiley Pickett          ST. LOUIS  MO          F  1778   9079     40:49.9  4:40:34.3
      9    253  Emily Berghult          Eureka  MO             F  2669  11748     55:09.6  5:35:43.9
     10   1440  Becky Houston           St. Louis  MO          F  2677  14425     55:17.3  6:31:01.3

Team - Glow Riderz Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 2:08:07.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    770  Maxwell DeHaven         St. Louis  MO          M   385    385     28:53.2    28:53.2
      2   3074  Dan Sullivan            St. Louis  MO          M   501    886     30:02.5    58:55.8
      3   1472  Casey Hunstein          O'Fallon  MO           F   507   1393     30:03.1  1:28:58.9
      4   3252  Emily VanLue            St. Louis  MO          F  1622   3015     39:08.1  2:08:07.1
      5    557  Nicholas Cepicky        Brentwood  MO          M  1625   4640     39:09.7  2:47:16.9
      6   2401  Lauren Peeples          Kansas City  MO        F  1879   6519     42:04.9  3:29:21.8
      7   2400  Jonathan Peeples        Kansas City  MO        M  1883   8402     42:05.5  4:11:27.3

Team - Aurora Lights Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 2:08:20.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1083  Jason Gasawski          Shiloh  IL             M   395    395     28:58.4    28:58.4
      2   1085  Tony Gaubatz            Swansea  IL            M   405    800     29:03.3    58:01.7
      3   1084  Stefanie Gaubatz        Swansea  IL            F  1018   1818     33:47.3  1:31:49.1
      4   1020  Kristal Fournie         Belleville  IL         F  1379   3197     36:31.7  2:08:20.9
      5   1808  Mark LaPlantz           Fairview Heights  I    M  1384   4581     36:40.0  2:45:00.9
      6   1631  Chris Karius            Belleville  IL         M  1460   6041     37:14.9  3:22:15.8
      7   2792  Katelyn Schmeder        Millstadt  IL          F  2659   8700     55:06.3  4:17:22.1
      8    255  Allison Bergmann        Belleville  IL         F  2660  11360     55:06.4  5:12:28.6
      9   1208  Beth Haas               Millstadt  IL          F  2668  14028     55:09.5  6:07:38.2
     10   1807  Jaime LaPlantz          Fairview Heights  I    F  2670  16698     55:11.9  7:02:50.1
     11   1632  Natalie Karius          Belleville  IL         F  2671  19369     55:14.2  7:58:04.3
     12   2001  Kelli Marlin            Belleville  IL         F  2672  22041     55:14.7  8:53:19.0

Team - Glo Fam Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 2:08:55.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3013  David Steen             Belleville  IL         M   700    700     31:38.7    31:38.7
      2   3012  Bryant Steen            Belleville  IL         M   704   1404     31:39.5  1:03:18.2
      3   3014  Hayley Steen            Belleville  IL         F   893   2297     32:48.4  1:36:06.7
      4   3015  Marsha Steen            Belleville  IL         F   899   3196     32:49.2  2:08:55.9

Team - Glow Signers Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 2:08:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1071  Allie Galoob            St. Louis  MO          F   451    451     29:35.0    29:35.0
      2    394  Abby Brimhall           Brentwood  MO          F   470    921     29:43.7    59:18.7
      3   3352  Charlie Weir            Ballwin  MO            M   912   1833     32:57.2  1:32:16.0
      4   1868  Jack Lieberman          Ballwin  MO            M  1386   3219     36:40.6  2:08:56.6
      5   1716  Shannon Knubley         FLorissant  MO         F  1403   4622     36:46.2  2:45:42.9
      6   2034  Darren Matzker          St. Louis  MO          M  1404   6026     36:46.3  3:22:29.2
      7   1869  Staci Lieberman         BALLWIN  MO            F  1719   7745     40:15.7  4:02:44.9
      8   3380  Megan Wetzel-Lucsko     Saint Louis  MO        F  2329  10074     49:25.2  4:52:10.2
      9   3463  Paige Wolfe             St. Louis  MO          F  2508  12582     52:45.9  5:44:56.2
     10   2427  Julie Peterson          St Louis  MO           F  2536  15118     53:22.8  6:38:19.1
     11   1983  James Mangano           Saint Louis  MO        M  2682  17800     55:24.9  7:33:44.0
     12    145  SUZY BALKE              SAINT LOUIS  MO        F  2684  20484     55:27.6  8:29:11.7

Team - Perfect Princesses Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 2:09:04.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2367  Todd Padfield           Trenton  IL            M   696    696     31:36.1    31:36.1
      2    153  Jason Bange             Pierron  IL            M   785   1481     32:10.0  1:03:46.1
      3   1457  Nicole Huelsmann        Breese  IL             F   850   2331     32:30.0  1:36:16.2
      4   1209  Lora Haas               Trenton  IL            F   894   3225     32:48.5  2:09:04.8
      5   2366  Pam Padfield            Trenton  IL            F   904   4129     32:52.0  2:41:56.8
      6    266  Elizabeth Bethel        Shiloh  IL             F  1111   5240     34:24.4  3:16:21.3
      7    222  Brent Beers             Shiloh  IL             M  1389   6629     36:42.2  3:53:03.6
      8   2038  Lisa Mavrogeorge        New Baden  IL          F  2594   9223     54:17.2  4:47:20.8

Team - Burpee Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 2:09:09.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2222  ashley mueller          saint louis  MO        F   352    352     28:35.3    28:35.3
      2   3416  Aimee Willems           St Louis  MO           F   547    899     30:21.7    58:57.1
      3    921  John Engelhard          Saint Louis  MO        M  1190   2089     35:05.9  1:34:03.0
      4     34  Alex Albandoz           St. Louis  MO          M  1191   3280     35:06.0  2:09:09.0
      5   2684  Kathryn Ruckman         Hazelwood  MO          F  1193   4473     35:06.6  2:44:15.7
      6    159  Megan Barbier           St. Louis  MO          F  1238   5711     35:25.6  3:19:41.3
      7    533  Gabrielle Carr          Bethalto  IL           F  1882   7593     42:05.4  4:01:46.8
      8   1044  samantha frick          maryland heights  M    F  1884   9477     42:06.7  4:43:53.5

Team - SKRANTZ Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 2:09:12.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2193  Dan Moore               Saint Louis  MO        F   170    170     26:13.5    26:13.5
      2   3407  Sarah Wiechert          Saint Louis  MO        F   811    981     32:17.8    58:31.4
      3   3408  Tim Wiechert            Saint Louis  MO        M   813   1794     32:18.0  1:30:49.4
      4   2195  Lauren Moore            Saint Louis  MO        F  1564   3358     38:23.4  2:09:12.9
      5   1747  Sarah Krantz            Saint Louis  MO        F  1724   5082     40:19.2  2:49:32.1
      6    345  Nikki Bowen             Saint Louis  MO        F  1726   6808     40:19.3  3:29:51.5
      7   3403  Robert Whyman           Saint Louis  MO        M  1802   8610     41:04.3  4:10:55.8

Team - Fruity Pebble Rebels Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 2:09:14.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2620  Taylor Rinda            cape girardeau  MO     F   196    196     26:52.6    26:52.6
      2   2621  tonya rinda             cape girardeau  MO     F   711    907     31:40.8    58:33.5
      3    997  Cecily Fleige           Jackson  MO            F  1084   1991     34:15.5  1:32:49.0
      4    682  Kelly Crawford          Jackson  MO            F  1356   3347     36:25.0  2:09:14.0
      5   2378  Monica Parsons          Cape Girardeau  MO     F  1357   4704     36:25.8  2:45:39.9
      6    624  Holly Cochrane          Cape Girardeau  MO     F  1580   6284     38:34.3  3:24:14.2
      7   2374  Andrew Parsons          Cape Girardeau  MO     M  1873   8157     41:57.4  4:06:11.7
      8   2379  Steve Parsons           Cape Girardeau  MO     M  1905  10062     42:20.4  4:48:32.1
     DQ   2375  Benjamin Parsons        Cape girardeau  MO     M    DQ     DQ     20:35.4  5:09:07.6
     DQ   2377  Matthew Parsons         Cape Girardeau  MO     M    DQ     DQ     20:30.1  5:29:37.8

Team - GLO Crazy Folks! Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 2:09:15.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    251  Michelle Berger         Collinsville  IL       F   809    809     32:17.5    32:17.5
      2   2495  Sarah Presson           Maryville  IL          F   812   1621     32:17.9  1:04:35.4
      3     21  Stacey Adams            Troy  IL               F   817   2438     32:19.7  1:36:55.2
      4   3142  Amy Thornhill           St. Charles  MO        F   818   3256     32:20.3  2:09:15.5
      5   3293  Travis Volz             Nashville  IL          M  1250   4506     35:32.3  2:44:47.9
      6   2797  Kayla Schmidt           Nashville  IL          F  1709   6215     40:05.4  3:24:53.3
      7   3433  Danielle Wilson         Nashville  IL          F  1835   8050     41:32.4  4:06:25.8
      8   1192  Emily Griffin           Carlyle  IL            F  1838   9888     41:33.0  4:47:58.8
      9   1191  Cory Griffin            Carlyle  IL            M  1840  11728     41:33.6  5:29:32.4
     10   3291  Shannon Volz            Nashville  IL          F  2255  13983     48:02.5  6:17:35.0
     11    183  Bethany Battas          Mascoutah  IL          F  2418  16401     51:21.1  7:08:56.2
     12    975  Sarah Fields            St Louis  MO           F  2419  18820     51:21.5  8:00:17.7
     13   1809  Kalynn Larsen           Belleville  IL         F  2420  21240     51:22.3  8:51:40.1
     14   1626  Keith Kannewurf         Swansea  IL            M  2941  24181   1:02:06.9  9:53:47.0

Team - I Gotta Glow Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 2:09:17.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2291  Emily Nieters           Maryland Heights  M    F   814    814     32:18.6    32:18.6
      2   2933  James Smeltzer          Cottleville  MO        M   815   1629     32:18.8  1:04:37.5
      3   2290  Andy Nieters            Maryland Heights  M    M   816   2445     32:19.1  1:36:56.6
      4   3257  Lauren Vaughn           Saint Louis  MO        F   820   3265     32:20.8  2:09:17.4
      5   1418  Raymond Holmes          St. Louis  MO          M  1577   4842     38:32.5  2:47:50.0
      6    265  Sara Besserman          St. Louis  MO          F  1578   6420     38:32.8  3:26:22.8

Team - Can you see me? Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 2:09:31.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2043  Joel May                Overland  MO           M    92     92     24:26.2    24:26.2
      2   3002  Justin Standifird       Overland  MO           M   982   1074     33:33.2    57:59.4
      3    559  Jessica Chackes         Overland  MO           F   986   2060     33:33.8  1:31:33.3
      4    771  Abby Deibel             Overland  MO           F  1522   3582     37:58.0  2:09:31.3
      5   2041  Emily May               Overland  MO           F  1523   5105     37:58.4  2:47:29.8

Team - Wackadoo Neon Crew Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 2:09:32.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    293  Tim Blair               millstadt  IL          M   609    609     30:52.1    30:52.1
      2    292  Shauna Blair            millstadt  IL          F   871   1480     32:37.8  1:03:29.9
      3   2853  Melody Seneczyn         Millstadt  IL          F   918   2398     33:00.4  1:36:30.4
      4    291  Jennifer Blair          Millstadt  IL          F   920   3318     33:02.4  2:09:32.8
      5   2974  Stacey Sommerfield      Millstadt  IL          F  1058   4376     34:04.1  2:43:36.9
      6    245  Patti Bennett           Saint Louis  MO        F  1827   6203     41:27.5  3:25:04.4
      7   3324  michelle ward           millstadt  IL          F  2349   8552     49:45.9  4:14:50.3

Team - The Neon Tease Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 2:09:51.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    425  Kyley Bruns             Kansas CIty  MO        F   756    756     31:57.9    31:57.9
      2    752  Jamie Day               Winfield  MO           F   758   1514     31:58.5  1:03:56.4
      3   3128  Jean Thomas             Hawk Point  MO         F   913   2427     32:57.3  1:36:53.7
      4   3037  Michelle Stille         Moscow Mills  MO       F   914   3341     32:57.7  2:09:51.5
      5   2923  Mindy Skaggs            St. Charles  MO        F  2022   5363     44:21.8  2:54:13.3

Team - Glow It or Blow It Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 2:10:20.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3068  Monica Student          Florissant  MO         F   586    586     30:34.4    30:34.4
      2   3067  Colleen Student         Florissant  MO         F   705   1291     31:39.5  1:02:13.9
      3   3066  Allison Student         Florissant  MO         F   805   2096     32:15.9  1:34:29.9
      4   2503  Erin Price              St. Louis  MO          F  1287   3383     35:50.2  2:10:20.1
      5   2722  Corie Sanders           Florissant  MO         F  1291   4674     35:51.2  2:46:11.4

Team - Lite Brite Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 2:10:22.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1976  Hannah Malik            St. Louis  MO          F   425    425     29:14.9    29:14.9
      2   3349  Melissa Weinacht        Cape Girardeau  MO     F  1007   1432     33:42.1  1:02:57.0
      3    529  Britni Carnako          Cape Girardeau  MO     F  1010   2442     33:42.5  1:36:39.6
      4   3415  Nicki Wilhelm           St. Louis  MO          F  1013   3455     33:42.8  2:10:22.5

Team - Funky Glow Medina Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 2:10:35.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    705  Stacey Currier          Saint Charles  MO      F   836    836     32:23.2    32:23.2
      2    656  Jennifer Cooper         Springfield  IL        F   874   1710     32:39.4  1:05:02.7
      3   1972  Sarah Maggio            Springfield  IL        F   876   2586     32:39.9  1:37:42.6
      4    735  Krista David            st. charles  MO        F   906   3492     32:52.7  2:10:35.4

Team - Fight The Fight Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 2:10:40.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1892  Katie Lloyd             Edwardsville  IL       F   748    748     31:55.8    31:55.8
      2   3275  Liz Visintin            Edwardsville  IL       F   750   1498     31:56.5  1:03:52.3
      3   3276  Pete Visintin           Edwardsville  IL       M   757   2255     31:58.0  1:35:50.4
      4   1891  Jamie Lloyd             Granite City  IL       F  1167   3422     34:49.5  2:10:40.0
      5   1890  Brian Lloyd             Granite City  IL       M  1168   4590     34:49.9  2:45:29.9

Team - Pro Glow Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 2:10:41.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2123  Deidre Merli            Bethalto  IL           F   770    770     32:05.5    32:05.5
      2    919  Drew Emerick            Bethalto  IL           M   835   1605     32:23.0  1:04:28.6
      3   3232  Jake Uzzell             Cottage Hills  IL      M   837   2442     32:23.7  1:36:52.3
      4   2482  Adi Powell              Ava  IL                F  1024   3466     33:49.6  2:10:41.9
      5   1313  Katelyn Heineman        Bethalto  IL           F  1195   4661     35:07.8  2:45:49.8
      6    928  Alyssa Esperum          St Charles  MO         F  1971   6632     43:13.9  3:29:03.7
      7    918  Danelle Emerick         Bethalto  IL           F  1972   8604     43:14.0  4:12:17.7
      8   2894  Kaitlynn Siebert        Russellville  MO       F  1976  10580     43:16.1  4:55:33.9
      9   2668  Maggie Rossel           Manchester  MO         F  2046  12626     44:53.2  5:40:27.2

Team - B double E double R u n Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 2:10:45.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    220  Timothy Been            St. Louis  MO          M    40     40     22:58.6    22:58.6
      2   2229  Heather Muessig         Arnold  MO             F   797    837     32:13.7    55:12.4
      3   2228  Brian Muessig           Arnold  MO             M  1255   2092     35:33.8  1:30:46.2
      4    221  Tina Been               St. Louis  MO          F  1696   3788     39:58.9  2:10:45.1
      5   2408  Tracey Pentzer          Festus  MO             F  2464   6252     52:15.4  3:03:00.5
      6   2407  Aaron Pentzer           Festus  MO             M  2469   8721     52:16.5  3:55:17.1

Team - Glowin for Gold Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 2:11:00.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2150  Clifton Miller          Beecher City  IL       M   330    330     28:24.4    28:24.4
      2   3504  Anthony Young           Altamont  IL           M   463    793     29:39.9    58:04.3
      3   2157  Lisa Miller             Beecher City  IL       F  1000   1793     33:39.1  1:31:43.5
      4   1578  Virginia Johnson        Beecher city  IL       F  1637   3430     39:16.6  2:11:00.2
      5    857  Lindsey Durbin          Altamont  IL           F  1869   5299     41:56.0  2:52:56.2
      6   3075  Heather Summers         Beecher City  IL       F  2218   7517     47:22.3  3:40:18.6
      7    939  Melissa Evans           Beecher City  IL       F  2219   9736     47:22.9  4:27:41.5

Team - GleauxGetters Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 2:11:23.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2284  Nancy Nguyen            St. Louis  MO          F   243    243     27:25.7    27:25.7
      2   2160  Samantha Miller         St Louis  MO           F   694    937     31:35.7    59:01.5
      3   1207  Carolyn Guidry          St. Louis  MO          F   697   1634     31:36.3  1:30:37.9
      4    331  Lance Bonner            St Louis  MO           M  1767   3401     40:45.7  2:11:23.6
      5    339  Colleen Boron           St. Louis  MO          F  1768   5169     40:46.4  2:52:10.1
      6   1296  Abbie Hedgpeth          St. Louis  MO          F  2370   7539     50:13.8  3:42:24.0
      7   2340  Bryan O'Neal            Kirkwood  MO           M  2371   9910     50:14.9  4:32:38.9
      8   2339  Aimee O'Neal            Kirkwood  MO           F  2372  12282     50:15.5  5:22:54.5

Team - Pretty B's Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 2:11:48.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2732  Jennie Santhuff         Arnold  MO             F   653    653     31:15.3    31:15.3
      2   2710  liliana Salazar HernandeSt. Charles  MO        F   852   1505     32:30.5  1:03:45.9
      3   2122  Rhonda Mense            St. Libory  IL         F   925   2430     33:03.2  1:36:49.1
      4   2685  Mindy Ruckman           Freeburg  IL           F  1173   3603     34:59.6  2:11:48.7

Team - Running for Life Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 2:12:38.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2031  Nicole Matthews         BARNHART  MO           F   528    528     30:08.6    30:08.6
      2   3317  Lindsay Wallace         Barnhart  MO           F   768   1296     32:04.4  1:02:13.0
      3   3318  Tammy Wallace           Barnhart  MO           F  1006   2302     33:40.9  1:35:54.0
      4    483  Amber Byerly            Chesterfield  MO       F  1400   3702     36:44.5  2:12:38.5
      5   1762  Tammy Kroner            Ballwin  MO            F  1448   5150     37:11.5  2:49:50.0

Team - Ready, Set, GLOW! Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 2:12:44.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2916  Jessica Sims            Marland Heights  MO    F   140    140     25:36.9    25:36.9
      2   1894  dennis lococo           hazelwood  MO          M   532    672     30:10.1    55:47.1
      3   3492  Andrew Wurth            Hazelwood  MO          M  1566   2238     38:28.1  1:34:15.2
      4   2740  Samantha Scaturo        Hazelwood  MO          F  1570   3808     38:29.0  2:12:44.2
      5    679  Mark Craig              Hazelwood  MO          M  1594   5402     38:46.7  2:51:31.0
      6    678  Katie Craig             Hazelwood  MO          F  1595   6997     38:46.7  3:30:17.7
      7   1519  Robert Jackson          Florissant  MO         M  1929   8926     42:40.1  4:12:57.9
      8   3524  matt zerface            hazelwood  MO          M  2519  11445     52:57.9  5:05:55.8
      9   1895  jason lococo            hazelwood  MO          M  2593  14038     54:16.8  6:00:12.7
     10   3525  toni zerface            hazelwood  MO          F  2599  16637     54:24.2  6:54:37.0
     11   2985  Samantha Spegal         Hazelwood  MO          F  2600  19237     54:24.4  7:49:01.5

Team - GlowWorms Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 2:12:53.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3374  Preston Werner          Augusta  GA            M   311    311     28:09.0    28:09.0
      2   3133  Ryan Thomas             Shawnee  KS            M   685    996     31:32.1    59:41.1
      3   1049  Leah Frisby             Gladstone  MO          F  1375   2371     36:29.0  1:36:10.2
      4   1775  Kelsey Kurdle           Mayview  MO            F  1395   3766     36:43.1  2:12:53.3
      5   3242  Elizabeth VanCleave     St. Louis  MO          F  1406   5172     36:47.3  2:49:40.6
      6    892  Evan Edwards            Kansas City  MO        M  1441   6613     37:08.0  3:26:48.7
      7    891  Erin Edwards            St Louis  MO           F  1965   8578     43:11.1  4:09:59.9
      8    895  Mike Edwards            St Louis  MO           M  1966  10544     43:11.6  4:53:11.5

Team - UR Pace or Mine? Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 2:12:55.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2110  Kevin Mecklenburg       Ofallon  IL            M   380    380     28:50.6    28:50.6
      2   1397  Melanie Hoerner         OFallon  IL            F  1135   1515     34:37.6  1:03:28.3
      3    320  Denise Bolton           O'Fallon  IL           F  1139   2654     34:39.0  1:38:07.4
      4    321  Phil Bolton             O'Fallon  IL           M  1161   3815     34:48.4  2:12:55.8
      5   1395  Dave Hoerner            OFallon  IL            M  1163   4978     34:48.5  2:47:44.4

Team - Friends For Benefits Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 2:13:13.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    512  Tim Canavan             O Fallon  MO           M   589    589     30:35.7    30:35.7
      2    511  Angela Canavan          O Fallon  MO           F   590   1179     30:35.8  1:01:11.5
      3   1166  Kathleen Grant          Saint Peters  MO       F  1124   2303     34:31.7  1:35:43.3
      4   1305  Amy Heggemeyer          Ofallon  MO            F  1487   3790     37:30.1  2:13:13.4
      5   1306  Tom Heggemeyer          Ofallon  MO            M  1488   5278     37:30.8  2:50:44.2
      6   1010  Erin Fonke              Wentzville  MO         F  1612   6890     39:00.3  3:29:44.5
      7   1011  Jason Fonke             Wentzville  MO         M  1613   8503     39:00.4  4:08:44.9

Team - CC BAMF Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 2:13:25.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3063  Erin Strinni            Belleville  IL         F   171    171     26:15.2    26:15.2
      2   2813  Tonia Schroeder         Germantown  IL         F   884   1055     32:43.6    58:58.9
      3   1012  Ashley Foppe            Germantown  IL         F   917   1972     32:59.9  1:31:58.8
      4   1797  Shelly Langenhorst      Germantown  IL         F  1826   3798     41:26.7  2:13:25.5

Team - Gordon's Glow in the Birthday Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 2:13:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    563  Bryan Chall             Saint peters  MO       M   183    183     26:34.8    26:34.8
      2   1360  Dave Hicks              St. Peters  MO         M   269    452     27:41.2    54:16.1
      3   1362  Mandy Hicks             St. Peters  MO         F  1665   2117     39:37.3  1:33:53.5
      4   2948  Jessie Smith            Saint peters  MO       F  1672   3789     39:41.3  2:13:34.8
      5   1025  Christina France        St. Peters  MO         F  1990   5779     43:38.8  2:57:13.7
      6   3094  Holly Sylcox            Saint Charles  MO      F  1991   7770     43:44.5  3:40:58.2
      7   3093  Corey Sylcox            Saint Charles  MO      M  2235  10005     47:42.7  4:28:40.9
      8   1024  Charles France          St. Peters  MO         M  2265  12270     48:17.7  5:16:58.7
      9   3123  Gordon Thiesfeld        Saint Charles  MO      M  2306  14576     49:01.2  6:05:59.9
     10   3124  Meredith Thiesfeld      Saint Charles  MO      F  2307  16883     49:02.4  6:55:02.3

Team - L.E.D. Zeppelin Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 2:13:40.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1381  Marion Hilton           Scott AFB  IL          M   591    591     30:37.9    30:37.9
      2    428  Jennifer Bryan          Scott AFB  IL          F   662   1253     31:19.4  1:01:57.3
      3    790  Michael DiChiara        St Louis  MO           M  1048   2301     34:00.7  1:35:58.1
      4   1013  Sheila Ford             Shiloh  IL             F  1503   3804     37:42.4  2:13:40.5
      5   1988  Michael Mansker         Lebanon  IL            M  2902   6706   1:00:41.4  3:14:22.0
      6   1987  Ashley Mansker          LebAnon  IL            F  2903   9609   1:00:41.5  4:15:03.5

Team - Glow Worms Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 2:14:35.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    229  Katie Belanger          Glen Ellyn  IL         F   310    310     28:08.8    28:08.8
      2   3437  Katie Wilson            Columbia  MO           F  1211   1521     35:11.7  1:03:20.6
      3   2891  Tamii Shufelt           Ottawa Lake  MI        F  1212   2733     35:11.7  1:38:32.3
      4   1550  Lori Jerabek            St Charles  MO         F  1310   4043     36:03.2  2:14:35.5
      5   1947  Nikita Luedke           Fulton  MO             F  2386   6429     50:32.4  3:05:08.0

Team - They See Me Glowin', They Hatin' Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 2:14:39.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1713  Sarah Knoploh           St. Louis  MO          F   988    988     33:34.4    33:34.4
      2     62  Victoria Alvarez        St. Louis  MO          F   989   1977     33:34.5  1:07:08.9
      3   2868  Claire Shannon          St. Louis  MO          F   990   2967     33:34.5  1:40:43.5
      4    969  Rachel Feser            St. Louis  MO          F  1036   4003     33:55.7  2:14:39.2
      5    558  Andrea Cevallos         St. Louis  MO          F  1037   5040     33:55.9  2:48:35.1

Team - Go go runners Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 2:14:42.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2880  cray shellenbarger      St. Loius  MO          M   438    438     29:25.7    29:25.7
      2   1124  Joanna Gilmore          Saint Louis  MO        F   439    877     29:26.6    58:52.3
      3    666  ERIN COTTLE             CARBONDALE  IL         F  1157   2034     34:47.6  1:33:39.9
      4   2481  kelly pottorf           University City  MO    F  1800   3834     41:02.3  2:14:42.3

Team - Show-Me the Glow Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 2:15:19.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3470  Torrey Woodcock         Bourbon  MO            M    29     29     22:30.2    22:30.2
      2   2504  Scott Price             Washington  MO         M   318    347     28:13.8    50:44.0
      3   3226  Leslie Unnerstall       Washington  MO         F  1898   2245     42:15.7  1:32:59.8
      4   3263  Monica Vernaci          Washington  MO         F  1902   4147     42:19.8  2:15:19.6
      5   2308  Sarah Nowak             Washington  MO         F  1904   6051     42:20.1  2:57:39.8
      6   3469  Megan Woodcock          Bourbon  MO            F  1906   7957     42:20.5  3:40:00.3
      7    212  Sarah Beckmann          Washington  MO         F  2274  10231     48:25.6  4:28:26.0

Team - Glowbots Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 2:15:50.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    987  Joseph Fischer          SAINT LOUIS  MO        M   970    970     33:25.3    33:25.3
      2    318  Lauren Bolin            St. Louis  MO          F  1002   1972     33:39.3  1:07:04.6
      3   3338  Taylor Watson           St. Louis  MO          M  1102   3074     34:22.7  1:41:27.4
      4    991  Veronica Fischer        Saint Louis  MO        F  1104   4178     34:23.3  2:15:50.7
      5    825  Lindsey Douglas         St. Louis  MO          F  1107   5285     34:24.0  2:50:14.8
      6   2159  Marisa Miller           St. Louis  MO          F  1181   6466     35:03.0  3:25:17.8
      7    354  Amanda Boyer            Cape Girardeau  MO     F  1185   7651     35:04.0  4:00:21.8
      8   3065  Kimberly Strom          St. Louis  MO          F  1411   9062     36:49.2  4:37:11.1
      9   2102  Alicia McMinn           St. Louis  MO          F  1770  10832     40:47.1  5:17:58.2
     10    267  Meghann Bettinger       Saint Louis  MO        F  1823  12655     41:19.7  5:59:18.0

Team - Flying Flamingos Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 2:15:53.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3377  Zach Brunnertt          Jefferson city  MO     M    47     47     23:25.3    23:25.3
      2   1711  Kaitlin Knoll           Jefferson City  MO     F  1453   1500     37:13.5  1:00:38.8
      3    243  Nicole Benne            Jefferson city  MO     F  1454   2954     37:13.7  1:37:52.6
      4   2078  Brittney McElwaine      jefferson city  MO     F  1526   4480     38:01.3  2:15:53.9

Team - The Good Guys Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 2:16:03.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1164  Robert Grailer          Saint Louis  MO        M   573    573     30:30.8    30:30.8
      2   1162  Amy Grailer             St. Louis  MO          F  1060   1633     34:04.7  1:04:35.5
      3   1163  Joseph Grailer          St. Louis  MO          M  1062   2695     34:05.3  1:38:40.8
      4   2657  Michael Rose            Saint Louis  MO        M  1472   4167     37:22.2  2:16:03.0
      5   2188  Michelle Moody          Saint Louis  MO        F  1474   5641     37:22.8  2:53:25.8

Team - 50 Shades of Glow Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 2:16:05.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1038  Kathleen Frese          St. Louis  MO          F  1003   1003     33:39.5    33:39.5
      2   3105  Stacy Taubman           St. Louis  MO          F  1005   2008     33:40.6  1:07:20.1
      3   2559  Olivia Rea              Webster Groves  MO     F  1099   3107     34:20.5  1:41:40.6
      4   2534  Madeline Raimondo       St. Louis  MO          F  1110   4217     34:24.4  2:16:05.1
      5     87  Kerry Arens             Webster Groves  MO     F  1120   5337     34:29.0  2:50:34.1
      6   1332  Deanna Hempen           Fenton  MO             F  1121   6458     34:29.4  3:25:03.6
      7   1039  Rebecca Frese           University City  MO    F  1154   7612     34:46.7  3:59:50.3
      8   2434  Tracy Pettitt           St. Louis  MO          F  1198   8810     35:08.1  4:34:58.5
      9     42  Julie Alderman          Imperial  MO           F  1295  10105     35:53.4  5:10:51.9
     10   2232  Douglas MULLINS         Imperial  MO           M  1392  11497     36:42.6  5:47:34.6
     11     41  Brian Alderman          Imperial  MO           M  1677  13174     39:47.0  6:27:21.7
     12   2231  Dawn MULLINS            Imperial  MO           F  1679  14853     39:48.1  7:07:09.8
     13     88  Mark Arens              Webster Groves  MO     M  2021  16874     44:20.8  7:51:30.6

Team - Trotters Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 2:16:10.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1301  Lauren Heffernan        Belleville  IL         F    75     75     24:05.5    24:05.5
      2   1302  Linda Heffernan         Belleville  IL         F  1204   1279     35:09.7    59:15.2
      3   1405  Stephanie Hoffschwelle  Saint Louis  MO        F  1324   2603     36:06.8  1:35:22.0
      4    580  Cindy Chor              Ofallon  IL            M  1772   4375     40:48.4  2:16:10.5
      5    581  Jason Chor              OFallon  IL            M  1775   6150     40:49.4  2:57:00.0
      6   1303  Trey Heffernan          Belleville  IL         M  2421   8571     51:27.4  3:48:27.5
      7   1719  Tina Koch               O Fallon  IL           F  2923  11494   1:01:23.2  4:49:50.7
      8   2962  Sara Smith              Glen Carbon  IL        F  2925  14419   1:01:27.9  5:51:18.6
      9   2244  Tommie Murray           Granite City  IL       M  2926  17345   1:01:28.1  6:52:46.8

Team - Glow for it Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 2:16:29.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    228  Peter Beile             St. Louis  MO          M   897    897     32:48.8    32:48.8
      2    227  Ellen Beile             St. Louis  MO          F   971   1868     33:25.6  1:06:14.4
      3    226  Barb Beile              St. Louis  MO          F  1150   3018     34:44.5  1:40:59.0
      4   2700  Caitlin Ryan            St. Louis  MO          F  1243   4261     35:30.3  2:16:29.3

Team - The Magic Sticks Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 2:17:00.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1737  Melinda Korte           Highland  IL           F   778    778     32:08.2    32:08.2
      2    856  Christy Durbin          Highland  IL           F   886   1664     32:44.1  1:04:52.3
      3     52  Gina Allen              Hillsboro  IL          F  1234   2898     35:22.8  1:40:15.2
      4   2425  Drew Peterson           Hillsboro  IL          M  1401   4299     36:44.8  2:17:00.0
      5   2022  Jill Massena            Waterloo  IL           F  1748   6047     40:30.1  2:57:30.2
      6   1298  Kenneth Hedtkamp        Waterloo  IL           M  1776   7823     40:49.5  3:38:19.7
      7   2426  Jennifer Peterson       Hillsboro  IL          F  1812   9635     41:14.0  4:19:33.7
      8   1299  Kristina Hedtkamp       Waterloo  IL           F  1814  11449     41:15.0  5:00:48.7
      9   1907  Trisha Lohman           Breese  IL             F  1897  13346     42:15.4  5:43:04.2

Team - Glow Ninja Glow Ninja Glow! Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 2:17:52.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    587  Courtney Church         Belleville  IL         F   754    754     31:57.3    31:57.3
      2   2394  Jason Patton            Belleville  IL         M   764   1518     32:00.7  1:03:58.0
      3     95  aaron arseo             Belleville  IL         M   765   2283     32:00.8  1:35:58.9
      4    401  Thomas Brittain         Belleville  IL         M  1865   4148     41:53.7  2:17:52.7
      5   1778  David Kurtz             O Fallon  IL           M  1868   6016     41:55.5  2:59:48.2
      6    985  Adam Fischer            St. Louis  MO          M  1872   7888     41:56.9  3:41:45.2
      7   2424  Cameron Peterson        Mascoutah  IL          M  1895   9783     42:12.7  4:23:57.9
      8    989  Raelene Fischer         St. Louis  MO          F  1932  11715     42:40.7  5:06:38.7
      9   2260  Debra Nash              O'fallon  IL           F  2827  14542     59:01.8  6:05:40.6

Team - The Glowsticks STL Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 2:18:09.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1255  Nick Hardy              Belleville  IL         M   442    442     29:29.8    29:29.8
      2   2757  David Schaffer          Columbia  IL           M  1192   1634     35:06.3  1:04:36.2
      3    258  Jessica Berrick         st louis  MO           F  1279   2913     35:46.4  1:40:22.6
      4   2931  Melissa Slocum          Ofallon  IL            F  1506   4419     37:47.3  2:18:09.9
      5    215  Jennifer Been           St. Louis  MO          F  1579   5998     38:33.8  2:56:43.8
      6   1254  Joey Hardy              Belleville  IL         M  1843   7841     41:37.7  3:38:21.6
      7    259  Tierny Berrick          St. Louis, MO  MO      F  1844   9685     41:38.3  4:19:59.9
      8   3155  Scott Tippetts          Herculaneum  MO        M  2228  11913     47:38.0  5:07:37.9
      9    216  Lisa Been               St. Louis  MO          F  2244  14157     47:53.3  5:55:31.2
     10   3156  Teresa Tippetts         Herculaneum  MO        F  2246  16403     47:57.5  6:43:28.8
     11   2756  Angela Schaffer         Cahokia  IL            F  2644  19047     54:47.8  7:38:16.7
     12   2758  Elisha Schaffer         Columbia  IL           F  2645  21692     54:47.9  8:33:04.7
     13   2003  Deana Marsden           Wildwood  MO           F  3033  24725   1:07:23.7  9:40:28.5
     14    217  Mary Been               Herculaneum  MO        F  3034  27759   1:07:23.8  10:47:52.3
     15    219  Russell Been            St. Louis  MO          M  3035  30794   1:07:26.1  11:55:18.5

Team - Team E'ville Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 2:18:13.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    191  Ashley Baugh            Springfield  IL        F   810    810     32:17.6    32:17.6
      2    190  Ashley Baugh            Springfield  IL        F   953   1763     33:15.2  1:05:32.8
      3   1291  Tara Hays               O'Fallon  MO           F  1056   2819     34:03.6  1:39:36.5
      4   1543  Michelle Jenkins        Edwardsville  IL       F  1582   4401     38:36.7  2:18:13.3
      5   1564  Cassie Johnson          Edwardsville  IL       F  1583   5984     38:37.2  2:56:50.5

Team - You Glow Girl! Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 2:18:24.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3199  Amber Turner            St. Louis  MO          F   326    326     28:22.1    28:22.1
      2   3203  Chris Turner            St. Louis  MO          M   593    919     30:40.7    59:02.9
      3   3342  Sharon Webb             Millstadt  IL          F  1491   2410     37:32.2  1:36:35.1
      4   1092  Jean Gebhart            Belleville  IL         F  1858   4268     41:49.3  2:18:24.5
      5   3453  kathy wittenauer        belleville  IL         F  2734   7002     56:46.9  3:15:11.4
      6    298  Edie Blaylock           Pocahontas  IL         F  2735   9737     56:47.1  4:11:58.6
      7   3452  Evelyn Wittenauer       Belleville  IL         F  2736  12473     56:47.2  5:08:45.9

Team - Gloworms Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 2:18:32.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    743  Jonathan Davis          Lake St Louis  MO      M  1017   1017     33:47.0    33:47.0
      2    739  Barbara Davis           Lake St Louis  MO      F  1050   2067     34:01.1  1:07:48.1
      3   1549  Joe Jerabek             St Charles  MO         M  1145   3212     34:42.0  1:42:30.1
      4   1688  Sarah Kirby             St Louis  MO           F  1309   4521     36:02.5  2:18:32.7
      5    998  Trease Flemming         O'fallon  MO           F  2361   6882     49:51.7  3:08:24.4
      6   3183  Ashley Trautman         St. Charles  MO        F  2362   9244     49:52.2  3:58:16.6
      7   1055  Lauren Fuchs            Lake Saint Louis  M    F  2363  11607     49:57.7  4:48:14.4
      8    390  Jennifer Brice          St Charles  MO         F  2377  13984     50:24.3  5:38:38.8

Team - Glow Me Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 2:18:33.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    592  Christina Clagett       St. Louis  MO          F  1057   1057     34:04.0    34:04.0
      2   2021  Roseann Masek-Block     St Louis  MO           F  1063   2120     34:05.4  1:08:09.4
      3    706  Tiffany Curtis          St. Louis  MO          F  1069   3189     34:07.9  1:42:17.3
      4   1599  Samuel Julian           St. Louis  MO          M  1344   4533     36:15.9  2:18:33.3
      5   1598  Amy Julian              St. Louis  MO          F  1346   5879     36:16.6  2:54:49.9
      6   1833  Kirstin Lee             Saint Louis  MO        F  1364   7243     36:27.5  3:31:17.5
      7    995  Adam Flath              St. Louis  MO          M  1374   8617     36:28.8  4:07:46.3

Team - Ford Foodies Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 2:18:57.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3312  CORY WALL               ST. CLAIR  MO          M    54     54     23:37.9    23:37.9
      2    366  Adam Brandt             Maryland Heights  M    M   801    855     32:15.1    55:53.0
      3   2536  Terri Rainwater         Granite City  IL       F  1308   2163     36:02.5  1:31:55.5
      4   2624  Nancy Ritzel            Waterloo  IL           F  2197   4360     47:02.1  2:18:57.7

Team - The Glow-Getters Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 2:19:08.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    524  Rachel Capizzi          St Louis  MO           F   524    524     30:07.7    30:07.7
      2   1416  Emily Holmes            Overland Park  KS      F   525   1049     30:07.9  1:00:15.6
      3   2439  Laura Pfeiffer          St. Louis  MO          F  1477   2526     37:24.1  1:37:39.8
      4   1417  Maryjo Holmes           Overland Park  KS      F  1829   4355     41:29.1  2:19:08.9
      5    523  Peggy Capizzi           St. Louis  MO          F  1830   6185     41:29.1  3:00:38.1

Team - Keri's Glowing Mustache Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 2:19:09.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1447  Keri Howe               St. louis  MO          F   719    719     31:45.5    31:45.5
      2   1542  Dennis Jenkerson        St. louis  MO          M   722   1441     31:46.0  1:03:31.5
      3   1786  Ryan Lake               Saint Louis  MO        M  1511   2952     37:48.9  1:41:20.5
      4   1785  Emily Lake              Saint Louis  MO        F  1512   4464     37:48.9  2:19:09.4

Team - ERMAGERD GLER RERNERS Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 2:19:12.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    377  Kimberly Breen          St Louis  MO           F   632    632     31:05.3    31:05.3
      2   2026  Shannon Mast            Saint Louis  MO        F   633   1265     31:05.5  1:02:10.9
      3    629  stephanie cohill        saint louis  MO        F   636   1901     31:05.9  1:33:16.8
      4   2243  Susan Murphy            St. Louis  MO          F  2130   4031     45:55.5  2:19:12.3

Team - Team Corizon Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 2:19:17.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1270  Natalie Hassen          Waterloo  IL           F  1001   1001     33:39.1    33:39.1
      2   1271  Sarah Hassen            Waterloo  IL           F  1004   2005     33:39.5  1:07:18.7
      3   1116  Sarah Gibson            Blackwell  MO          F  1015   3020     33:44.5  1:41:03.2
      4   2406  Courtney Penning        Saint Louis  MO        F  1549   4569     38:13.7  2:19:17.0
      5   2249  Todd Myers              Kirkwood  MO           M  1550   6119     38:13.9  2:57:30.9

Team - Fastest Girls In Town Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 2:19:35.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2445  Jennifer Phelps         Granite City  IL       F   660    660     31:18.2    31:18.2
      2   1639  Kelly Kayich            Granite City  IL       F  1160   1820     34:47.9  1:06:06.2
      3   1394  Kelly Hoerchler         Breese  IL             F  1249   3069     35:32.3  1:41:38.5
      4    769  Danita Deerhake         Germantown  IL         F  1520   4589     37:56.9  2:19:35.5

Team - Sexy and I know it! Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 2:19:49.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2324  Nikki O'Connor          Swansea  IL            F   796    796     32:13.2    32:13.2
      2   2325  T.J. O'Connor           Swansea  IL            M  1141   1937     34:40.9  1:06:54.1
      3   1458  Sam Huerta              Belleville  IL         M  1365   3302     36:27.6  1:43:21.7
      4   1816  Katie Laumbattus        Belleville  IL         F  1368   4670     36:27.7  2:19:49.5
      5    966  Jeremy Fernandez        Belleville  IL         M  1376   6046     36:29.5  2:56:19.1

Team - Just Swallow It Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 2:19:49.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2404  Sal Pellerito           Florissant  MO         M   309    309     28:08.3    28:08.3
      2    903  Kelsey Eisenbeis        Florissant  MO         F  1413   1722     36:49.6  1:04:57.9
      3    902  Katie Eisenbeis         O'Fallon  MO           F  1415   3137     36:50.0  1:41:48.0
      4    335  Ashley Bording          St. Charles  MO        F  1529   4666     38:01.8  2:19:49.9
      5   1408  Erin Hoing              Wentzville  MO         F  1627   6293     39:11.1  2:59:01.0
      6   2403  Gina Pellerito          O'Fallon  MO           F  2514   8807     52:52.0  3:51:53.0

Team - P-Town Glo-Trotters Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 2:19:59.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1373  Elizabeth Hill          Sullivan  MO           F   434    434     29:23.9    29:23.9
      2   2864  Gretchen Shaffer        House Springs  MO      F   869   1303     32:37.6  1:02:01.5
      3    336  Kara Borgsmiller        Saint Peters  MO       F  1610   2913     38:58.8  1:41:00.4
      4     73  SUNSHINE ANDERSON       EUREKA  MO             F  1611   4524     38:58.9  2:19:59.4

Team - Lightin Up The Night Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 2:20:05.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1595  Eddie Josephson         Saint Charles  MO      M   456    456     29:38.3    29:38.3
      2   1231  Jay Hammel              saint peters  MO       M   598   1054     30:45.9  1:00:24.3
      3    926  rachel enos             saint peters  MO       F  1682   2736     39:50.4  1:40:14.8
      4   1060  erin gaddis             saint peters  MO       F  1683   4419     39:50.6  2:20:05.4
      5   2320  Michelle O'Brien        Saint Charles  MO      F  1720   6139     40:16.9  3:00:22.3
      6    796  Heather Dildine         Troy  MO               F  1721   7860     40:18.1  3:40:40.4
      7    225  Tara Behymer            Saint Peters  MO       F  2039   9899     44:47.2  4:25:27.7
      8   1016  Colin Forsythe          Troy  MO               M  2601  12500     54:26.2  5:19:54.0
      9   1015  Audrey Forsythe         Troy  MO               F  2602  15102     54:26.3  6:14:20.3
     10    568  Amanda Champion         Troy  MO               F  2603  17705     54:26.6  7:08:46.9
     11   1014  Ashley Forsythe         Troy  MO               F  2604  20309     54:27.0  8:03:14.0
     12    223  Angie Behymer           St. Peters  MO         F  2641  22950     54:45.4  8:57:59.4

Team - "Glow"be Trotters Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 2:20:20.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    741  Evergrace Davis         St. Louis  MO          F   708    708     31:40.1    31:40.1
      2   2016  Cathy Martinelli        Lafayette  IN          F  1172   1880     34:58.7  1:06:38.9
      3    753  Marilyn Day             St. Louis  MO          F  1402   3282     36:45.5  1:43:24.4
      4   1597  Nicole Judiscak         Glen Carbon  IL        F  1421   4703     36:55.9  2:20:20.4
      5   3023  Kathi Steinmetz         Edwardsville  IL       F  1544   6247     38:08.9  2:58:29.3
      6   3363  Linda Wells             Glen Carbon  IL        F  1545   7792     38:09.3  3:36:38.7
      7   1424  Anna Hoofman            Labadie  MO            F  1571   9363     38:30.0  4:15:08.7
      8   2957  Maria Smith             O'Fallon  MO           F  1722  11085     40:18.7  4:55:27.5
      9   1223  Audra Hall              Swansea  IL            F  3071  14156   1:13:22.2  6:08:49.7

Team - The Lightning Bugs Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 2:20:37.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    793  Katherine Dickerson     Arnold  MO             F   602    602     30:47.6    30:47.6
      2   1884  Sherri Lipa             Arnold  MO             F   888   1490     32:44.5  1:03:32.1
      3   2532  Jamie Radle             Festus  MO             F  1343   2833     36:13.7  1:39:45.9
      4   2690  Stephanie Ruether       Herculaneum  MO        F  1780   4613     40:51.8  2:20:37.8
      5   2687  Laurie Rudden           Imperial  MO           F  1781   6394     40:51.9  3:01:29.8

Team - Team Emerge Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 2:20:51.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    400  Bill Brister            St Peters  MO          M   821    821     32:21.0    32:21.0
      2   2316  Colin OBrien            St. Charles  MO        M  1328   2149     36:09.4  1:08:30.4
      3    406  Stephanie Brooks        St. Charles  MO        F  1329   3478     36:10.5  1:44:40.9
      4   2312  Mercede o               St. Charles  MO        F  1330   4808     36:10.8  2:20:51.8
      5   1698  Tara Klocke             Hardin  IL             F  1903   6711     42:20.0  3:03:11.8
      6   2594  Kimberly Renoud         St. Charles  MO        F  1907   8618     42:20.8  3:45:32.6
      7   3161  Patti Todd              Saint Peters  MO       F  2793  11411     58:08.4  4:43:41.0

Team - Bono bunch Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 2:20:58.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    182  Tracy Bathon            Fenton  MO             F   141    141     25:37.9    25:37.9
      2   2680  Kim Roy                 St. Louis  MO          F   208    349     27:03.1    52:41.0
      3    448  Cheryl Buneta           St. Louis  MO          F  1271   1620     35:41.4  1:28:22.5
      4   2681  Pat Roy                 St. Louis  MO          F  2495   4115     52:35.9  2:20:58.5
      5   2537  Lauri Rajnoha           St. Louis  MO          F  2729   6844     56:39.3  3:17:37.8

Team - The Flapjacks Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 2:21:01.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    210  jacqueline becker       saint louis  MO        F   890    890     32:47.3    32:47.3
      2   2727  Denise Sanford          St. Louis  MO          F   923   1813     33:02.8  1:05:50.2
      3   2319  Mary Beth O'Brien       O'Fallon  MO           F  1442   3255     37:08.7  1:42:58.9
      4   2473  Patricia Polster        Maryland Heights  M    F  1532   4787     38:02.2  2:21:01.1
      5   1498  Azra Imsirovic`         saint louis  MO        F  1619   6406     39:06.2  3:00:07.4
      6    781  Jennifer Derkits        Lake St. Louis  MO     F  2280   8686     48:32.3  3:48:39.7
      7   1738  Christy Kostecki        Lake St. Louis  MO     F  2302  10988     48:55.2  4:37:34.9

Team - wanna glow me tonight? Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 2:21:01.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1495  Kirsten Igel            Millstadt  IL          F  1201   1201     35:08.6    35:08.6
      2   1573  Nicole Johnson          Belleville  IL         F  1203   2404     35:09.3  1:10:17.9
      3    396  nathan brink            troy  IL               M  1228   3632     35:21.2  1:45:39.1
      4   1889  Cody Litteken           Troy  IL               M  1231   4863     35:22.3  2:21:01.4
      5    514  Kate Cange              troy  IL               F  2154   7017     46:24.4  3:07:25.9
      6   3211  Alyssa Twigg            Belleville  IL         F  2157   9174     46:26.1  3:53:52.0
      7   2770  Kaitlyn Scheid          Belleville  IL         F  2158  11332     46:28.2  4:40:20.2
      8    820  Brennan Donahue         Brentwood  MO          M  2182  13514     46:50.3  5:27:10.6
      9   3090  Jordan Sweet            Collinsville  IL       F  2186  15700     46:52.3  6:14:02.9
     10   3495  Jessica Yarber          Belleville  IL         F  2187  17887     46:52.3  7:00:55.3

Team - Too Much Tuna Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 2:21:54.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3010  Eric Stechmesser        Columbia  IL           M   954    954     33:15.4    33:15.4
      2   1161  Laura Graesser          St. Louis  MO          F  1090   2044     34:17.3  1:07:32.8
      3   1753  Lyndsey Krebs           Saint Louis  MO        F  1444   3488     37:10.2  1:44:43.0
      4   1751  Adam Krebs              Saint Louis  MO        M  1446   4934     37:10.9  2:21:54.0
      5    734  Colleen Daues           Fenton  MO             F  1451   6385     37:12.2  2:59:06.2

Team - Joggin' 4 Jax Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 2:22:12.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1316  Carol Heiserman         Shelbyville  IL        F  1248   1248     35:31.9    35:31.9
      2     55  Rachelle Allen          Shelbyville  IL        F  1251   2499     35:32.9  1:11:04.9
      3   1253  Bradi Hardin            Shelbyville  IL        F  1252   3751     35:33.3  1:46:38.2
      4   1582  Becca Jones             Pana  IL               F  1256   5007     35:34.6  2:22:12.8

Team - Glowin' It Up Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 2:22:16.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1712  Raven Knop              Fayetteville  IL       F  1035   1035     33:55.5    33:55.5
      2    299  Sarah Blind             Columbia  IL           F  1040   2075     33:56.5  1:07:52.1
      3   2442  Meagan Pflueger         Red Bud  IL            F  1042   3117     33:57.1  1:41:49.2
      4   3500  Andrea Yochum           Columbia  IL           F  1745   4862     40:26.8  2:22:16.0
      5   1661  Kelly Kennedy           Columbia  IL           F  1746   6608     40:26.8  3:02:42.9

Team - Buns On The Run Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 2:22:16.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2139  Shara Meyer             Kirkwood  MO           F  1223   1223     35:18.8    35:18.8
      2    858  Carrie Durst            St Louis  MO           F  1224   2447     35:19.0  1:10:37.8
      3   1149  Sasmantha Gonzalez      Webster Groves  MO     F  1277   3724     35:45.8  1:46:23.7
      4   3236  Stephanie Valbracht     St Louis  MO           F  1294   5018     35:53.1  2:22:16.8
      5   2951  Kerri Smith             Swansea  IL            F  1297   6315     35:54.9  2:58:11.8
      6   2178  Michele Mohr            Creve Coeur  MO        F  1302   7617     35:59.0  3:34:10.9
      7    984  DANIELLE FIRST          SAINT PETERS  MO       F  1320   8937     36:06.0  4:10:16.9
      8   1773  Jason Kunza             St. Louis  MO          M  1974  10911     43:15.0  4:53:31.9

Team - Juliann's Glowers Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 2:22:22.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1494  Jennifer Iannone        Chesterfield  MO       F   842    842     32:25.8    32:25.8
      2   1501  Adam Intravia           O'Fallon  MO           M   843   1685     32:26.3  1:04:52.1
      3   1018  Mary Foshage            St. Louis  MO          F  1591   3276     38:44.1  1:43:36.3
      4    287  ashli blackford         Trenton  IL            F  1593   4869     38:46.0  2:22:22.3
      5    900  Stephanie Eichmeyer     St. Charles  MO        F  2025   6894     44:27.4  3:06:49.8
      6   3409  Ashley Wiehle           Maryland Heights  M    F  2034   8928     44:35.7  3:51:25.6
      7   1965  Amanda Maassen          OFallon  MO            F  2327  11255     49:21.8  4:40:47.4
      8    814  Amy Doggendorf          OFallon  MO            F  2328  13583     49:21.9  5:30:09.3
      9   2861  Katrina Shada           Saint Louis  MO        F  2743  16326     56:52.7  6:27:02.1
     10   1293  samantha heberer        Overland  MO           F  2744  19070     56:53.6  7:23:55.7
     11   3154  Juliann Tinsley         St.Ann  MO             F  2745  21815     56:53.6  8:20:49.4

Team - Glow at Your Own Pace Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 2:22:32.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    311  Elizabeth Bohn          Saint Louis  MO        F   673    673     31:26.7    31:26.7
      2   1615  David Kaiser            Saint Louis  MO        M  1268   1941     35:40.5  1:07:07.2
      3    944  Carol Ezell             Saint Louis  MO        F  1464   3405     37:17.0  1:44:24.2
      4    647  Katie Connors           SAINT LOUIS  MO        F  1542   4947     38:08.5  2:22:32.7
      5    648  Kelly Connors           St. Louis  MO          F  1747   6694     40:29.5  3:03:02.3
      6   2419  Ernie Perrica           St. Louis  MO          M  1896   8590     42:15.4  3:45:17.7
      7    878  Jane Ebert              St. Lousi  MO          F  1900  10490     42:16.4  4:27:34.2
      8   2345  Leslie Ordonez          Fenton  MO             F  1988  12478     43:35.2  5:11:09.4
      9   2346  Lindsay Ordonez         Fenton  MO             F  2004  14482     43:52.5  5:55:01.9
     10   1614  Christine Kaiser        Saint Louis  MO        F  2247  16729     47:57.6  6:42:59.6
     11   1758  Joan Kriska             Fenton  MO             F  2249  18978     47:58.6  7:30:58.2
     12   1686  Lisa Kinworthy          Fenton  MO             F  2257  21235     48:03.5  8:19:01.7
     13   1757  Doug Kriska             Fenton  MO             M  2259  23494     48:04.6  9:07:06.4
     14   2449  Shirley Phillips        Saint Louis  MO        F  2398  25892     50:51.9  9:57:58.3
     15   2809  Rosemary Schriefer      St Louis  MO           F  2399  28291     50:52.7  10:48:51.1
     16    702  Lisa Crusius            St Louis  MO           F  2400  30691     50:52.9  11:39:44.0
     17   1842  Mark Leisse             Fenton  MO             M  2448  33139     52:07.2  12:31:51.2
     18   1687  Scott Kinworthy         Fenton  MO             M  2595  35734     54:20.1  13:26:11.4
     19   1843  Melissa Leisse          Fenton  MO             F  2596  38330     54:20.8  14:20:32.2
     20    841  Julie Dueing            Fenton  MO             F  2598  40928     54:23.2  15:14:55.4

Team - So ILLuminated Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 2:23:05.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2835  Hillary Scott           Waltonville  IL        F  1273   1273     35:45.4    35:45.4
      2    832  Trish Draege            Woodlawn  IL           F  1274   2547     35:45.5  1:11:31.0
      3    831  Kristina Draege         Woodlawn  IL           F  1280   3827     35:46.5  1:47:17.6
      4   3135  Caleb Thompson          Woodlawn  IL           M  1281   5108     35:47.4  2:23:05.0

Team - Everything That Glows Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 2:23:32.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1077  Cathy Garland           Florissant  MO         F   459    459     29:38.7    29:38.7
      2   1905  Nicole Lograsso         Florissant  MO         F   656   1115     31:16.5  1:00:55.2
      3   1607  Matt Jurczyk            Hazelwood  MO          M  1819   2934     41:18.4  1:42:13.6
      4   2203  Kayla Morgan            St.Louis  MO           F  1821   4755     41:18.8  2:23:32.5
      5   2695  Courtney Russell        Florissant  MO         F  1822   6577     41:18.9  3:04:51.4

Team - Strangers in the Night Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 2:23:42.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2678  Chad Rowley             St. Louis  MO          M    55     55     23:38.3    23:38.3
      2   2679  Lisa Rowley             St. Louis  MO          F   452    507     29:35.7    53:14.1
      3   1617  Matt Kakta              St Louis  MO           M  1681   2188     39:50.4  1:33:04.5
      4   1618  Robin Kakta             St Louis  MO           F  2389   4577     50:38.0  2:23:42.5

Team - Glow-Trotters Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 2:23:54.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1911  John Long               St. Louis  MO          M   538    538     30:13.2    30:13.2
      2   1904  Katty Logan             Park Hills  MO         F  1262   1800     35:38.3  1:05:51.6
      3    410  Rheanna Broombaugh      Bonne Terre  MO        F  1263   3063     35:38.4  1:41:30.0
      4   1992  Jamie Manzella          Desloge  MO            F  1911   4974     42:24.2  2:23:54.3
      5    676  Michelle Crader         Bonne Terre  MO        F  1977   6951     43:17.1  3:07:11.4
      6   3506  Kelsey Young            Desloge  MO            F  1978   8929     43:17.8  3:50:29.2
      7   3174  Jenna Tracy             Desloge  MO            F  2003  10932     43:51.0  4:34:20.3
      8   1914  Pam Long                Desloge  MO            F  2117  13049     45:44.7  5:20:05.0
      9   3175  Kinley Tracy            Desloge  MO            F  2118  15167     45:45.1  6:05:50.2

Team - Glow Crazy Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 2:24:02.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1455  Ken Hubbman             St. Charles  MO        M    53     53     23:36.5    23:36.5
      2    453  Lindsay Burgess         Troy  MO               F   348    401     28:32.2    52:08.7
      3   1199  Audra Grote             Troy  MO               F  2134   2535     45:56.8  1:38:05.6
      4   2945  Heidi Jo Smith          O'fallon  MO           F  2135   4670     45:57.3  2:24:02.9

Team - Sham Wow Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 2:24:03.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2686  Jarrod Rucks            Waterloo  IL           M   530    530     30:09.3    30:09.3
      2   1679  Erika King              Columbia  IL           F  1085   1615     34:15.6  1:04:24.9
      3   1681  Jessica King            Columbia  IL           F  1086   2701     34:15.8  1:38:40.7
      4   2032  Morgan Matz             St. Louis  MO          F  2084   4785     45:22.9  2:24:03.7

Team - Ballsmack Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 2:24:17.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2506  Lindsay Prost           Manchester  MO         F  1269   1269     35:41.0    35:41.0
      2    707  Leslie Cusanelli        Fenton  MO             F  1270   2539     35:41.2  1:11:22.2
      3   2519  Deanne Quante           Saint Louis  MO        F  1363   3902     36:27.4  1:47:49.7
      4    874  Charlie Eatherton       Manchester  MO         M  1366   5268     36:27.6  2:24:17.3
      5   2505  Allison Prost           Manchester  MO         F  1370   6638     36:27.9  3:00:45.3
      6    458  Amy Burnley             Saint Louis  MO        F  3019   9657   1:06:28.4  4:07:13.7
      7    459  Kevin Burnley           Saint Louis  MO        M  3020  12677   1:06:29.3  5:13:43.1

Team - The Wolf Pack Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 2:24:37.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1666  Deena Key               Millstadt  IL          F   472    472     29:46.3    29:46.3
      2   1572  Michael Johnson         Edwardsville  IL       M  1345   1817     36:16.4  1:06:02.8
      3   3461  Charlene Wolfbrandt     Belleville  IL         F  1638   3455     39:17.1  1:45:20.0
      4    726  Mandy Daniels           O'Fallon  IL           F  1640   5095     39:17.3  2:24:37.3
      5   3435  Jenn Wilson             BELLEVILLE  IL         F  2305   7400     48:57.1  3:13:34.5
      6   3462  Stephanie Wolfbrandt    Belleville  IL         F  2914  10314   1:01:08.9  4:14:43.4

Team - Team Gersten Fitness Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 2:25:05.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    283  Brandi Bitner           Springfield  IL        F   154    154     25:51.8    25:51.8
      2    284  Doug Bitner             Springfield  IL        M   592    746     30:40.5    56:32.3
      3   1104  Marcia Gerstenschlager  Red Bud  IL            F   957   1703     33:16.8  1:29:49.2
      4   1103  Alan Gerstenschlager    Red Bud  IL            M  2674   4377     55:16.6  2:25:05.8
      5   1105  Nicole Gerstenschlager  Murphysboro  IL        F  2675   7052     55:16.8  3:20:22.7

Team - Six Pack Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 2:25:28.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    103  Jessica Aubuchon        St. Louis  MO          F   930    930     33:06.7    33:06.7
      2   1449  Erika Hoxworth          St. Louis  MO          F   933   1863     33:07.6  1:06:14.4
      3    398  Danielle Brinkmann      St. Louis  MO          F   934   2797     33:07.7  1:39:22.1
      4    884  Joshua Eday             Ballwin  MO            M  2145   4942     46:06.4  2:25:28.5
      5   2288  Jessica Niehaus         St. Louis  MO          F  2147   7089     46:08.8  3:11:37.3
      6    885  Monica Eday             Ballwin  MO            F  2209   9298     47:15.7  3:58:53.1
      7   1840  Jamie Lehrmann          St. Louis  MO          F  2214  11512     47:18.2  4:46:11.4

Team - Road Warriors Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 2:25:30.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1294  John Hebert             St. Louis  MO          M   643    643     31:08.7    31:08.7
      2   2763  Stacy Scharf            Freeburg  IL           F  1361   2004     36:26.8  1:07:35.6
      3   2600  Marc Rhodes             Scott AFB  IL          M  1606   3610     38:57.5  1:46:33.1
      4   2599  Katrina Rhodes          Scott AFB  IL          F  1607   5217     38:57.7  2:25:30.9

Team - Neon Nurse's Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 2:26:00.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2588  Patty Relleke           Granite  IL            F  1025   1025     33:49.7    33:49.7
      2   2470  stacy pokorny           Troy  IL               F  1217   2242     35:16.5  1:09:06.2
      3   3426  Toni Williams           Collinsville  IL       F  1429   3671     37:03.0  1:46:09.3
      4   2033  Laurie Matzenbacher     Waterloo  IL           F  1686   5357     39:51.3  2:26:00.7

Team - Glowhards Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 2:26:24.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1032  Freddy Frees            Hillsboro  MO          M  1314   1314     36:05.1    36:05.1
      2   1756  Travis Krick            Red Bud  IL            M  1321   2635     36:06.1  1:12:11.2
      3   2554  Jonathan Ratz           Red Bud  IL            M  1322   3957     36:06.4  1:48:17.6
      4   1764  Amy Kudla               St. Louis  MO          F  1539   5496     38:06.9  2:26:24.6
      5   2230  Jennifer Mueth          Saint Louis  MO        F  1541   7037     38:07.3  3:04:31.9

Team - Calvary Chapel Glow Worms Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 2:26:34.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1856  Breanna Lewis           Marthasville  MO       F   324    324     28:20.1    28:20.1
      2   1259  Michelle Harrell        Barnhart  MO           F   500    824     30:02.5    58:22.6
      3   1260  Oscar Harrell           Barnhart  MO           M   502   1326     30:02.6  1:28:25.3
      4   1788  KRISTINA LAMBERT        VALLE MINES  MO        F  2794   4120     58:09.2  2:26:34.5
      5   2211  Lindsey Morris          Crystal City  MO       F  2795   6915     58:09.5  3:24:44.1

Team - Lite Brite Ladies Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 2:26:43.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    171  Kelsey Barthels         O'Fallon  MO           F   728    728     31:49.1    31:49.1
      2    493  Amy Callanan            St. Louis  MO          F   729   1457     31:49.2  1:03:38.3
      3   2866  Kelsey Shanks           Bloomington  IL        F  1834   3291     41:31.8  1:45:10.1
      4   2179  Gretchen Mollison       St. Peters  MO         F  1836   5127     41:32.9  2:26:43.1

Team - Neon Ninjas Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 2:26:49.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2579  Crystal Reiff           Saint Louis  MO        F  1387   1387     36:40.9    36:40.9
      2   2893  Amanda Sidener          Glen Carbon  IL        F  1390   2777     36:42.3  1:13:23.2
      3     24  Emilee Adduci           Glen Carbon  IL        F  1393   4170     36:42.8  1:50:06.1
      4   1694  John Klaus              Saint Louis  MO        M  1394   5564     36:43.1  2:26:49.2
      5   1213  Amanda Hafenstein       O'Fallon  IL           F  2346   7910     49:45.5  3:16:34.8
      6   2808  Lindsey Schrage         Edwardsville  IL       F  2347  10257     49:45.6  4:06:20.4
      7   1885  Jacob Lipe              Saint Louis  MO        M  2352  12609     49:47.2  4:56:07.6
      8     25  Frank Adduci            Glen Carbon  IL        M  2579  15188     54:00.7  5:50:08.3
      9   2474  Matt Pomerantz          Maryville  IL          M  2585  17773     54:08.7  6:44:17.1
     10   1319  Brad Held               Highland  IL           M  3059  20832   1:11:31.9  7:55:49.0

Team - The Glow-Glow's Finish Position - 169

Team Score (times): 2:27:09.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1040  Sarah Freshley          Saint Louis  MO        F   302    302     28:04.9    28:04.9
      2    433  Sarah Bubash            Champaign  IL          F   307    609     28:07.4    56:12.3
      3   1603  Elizabeth Jung          Saint Louis  MO        F  2091   2700     45:28.4  1:41:40.8
      4   1232  Madeline Hammel         St. Louis  MO          F  2092   4792     45:28.7  2:27:09.5

Team - Run Forrest Run Finish Position - 170

Team Score (times): 2:27:41.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3206  Jimmy Turner            St. Louis  MO          M  1378   1378     36:31.5    36:31.5
      2    628  Michelle Cohen          St. Charles  MO        F  1385   2763     36:40.5  1:13:12.1
      3   2040  Lisa Maxey              St. Louis  MO          F  1457   4220     37:14.2  1:50:26.3
      4   2039  Greg Maxey              St. Louis  MO          M  1461   5681     37:14.9  2:27:41.3
      5   1493  Amy Hyde                St. Louis  MO          F  2490   8171     52:33.5  3:20:14.8

Team - Team Nightlite Finish Position - 171

Team Score (times): 2:28:53.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    970  Lori Fiala              St. Louis  MO          F   864    864     32:35.1    32:35.1
      2    338  Cynthia Born            St. Louis  MO          F   867   1731     32:37.5  1:05:12.7
      3    451  Amanda Burger           Clayton  MO            F   870   2601     32:37.7  1:37:50.4
      4   2168  Electie Minix           Robertsville  MO       F  2406   5007     51:02.6  2:28:53.1
      5   1906  Kellie Logue            Springfield  MO        F  2407   7414     51:02.7  3:19:55.8
      6   2970  Rachel Sokeland         Robertsville  MO       F  2434   9848     51:50.1  4:11:45.9
      7   1717  Bekah Knuckles          Robertsville  MO       F  2435  12283     51:50.2  5:03:36.2

Team - Glowing Insane Finish Position - 172

Team Score (times): 2:28:59.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3017  Tina Stehr              Imperial  MO           F   618    618     30:56.0    30:56.0
      2   2960  Rebecca Smith           Imperial  MO           F   619   1237     30:56.2  1:01:52.2
      3   1331  Thea Hempel             Imperial  MO           F  1026   2263     33:50.3  1:35:42.6
      4   1415  Nikki Holmer            St. Louis  MO          F  2531   4794     53:16.5  2:28:59.1
      5    351  Marisa Boxdorfer        Imperial  MO           F  2532   7326     53:17.1  3:22:16.3
      6    106  Kristin Augustyn        Imperial  MO           F  2545   9871     53:31.1  4:15:47.4

Team - Glow Busters Finish Position - 173

Team Score (times): 2:29:53.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2631  Rachel Robben           St. Louis  MO          F  1258   1258     35:35.9    35:35.9
      2    402  Rachel Britton          Saint Louis  MO        F  1261   2519     35:36.9  1:11:12.9
      3   1159  Lindsey Grabish         St. Louis  MO          F  1303   3822     35:59.8  1:47:12.7
      4   1126  Kara Ginther            St. Louis  MO          F  1930   5752     42:40.3  2:29:53.1

Team - St. Luke's ICU Finish Position - 174

Team Score (times): 2:30:11.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    518  Erick Cantrell          O'fallon  MO           M   854    854     32:31.8    32:31.8
      2   2269  Danielle Nelke          O'fallon  MO           F   860   1714     32:32.9  1:05:04.8
      3   1769  Nikolaus Kuhn           Chesterfield  MO       M  1705   3419     40:04.5  1:45:09.4
      4   2252  Alexandra Nagel         Chesterfield  MO       F  2055   5474     45:01.7  2:30:11.1
      5   1768  Kaitlin Kuhn            Chesterfield  MO       F  2058   7532     45:02.1  3:15:13.3

Team - Total Eclipse of the Heart Finish Position - 175

Team Score (times): 2:30:46.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3300  Liz Waclawik            St. Louis  MO          F  1499   1499     37:41.2    37:41.2
      2    968  Julie Ferrell           Arnold  MO             F  1500   2999     37:41.2  1:15:22.4
      3   1730  Katie Kolster           St. Louis  MO          F  1501   4500     37:41.6  1:53:04.1
      4   2080  Ashley McFarland        st louis  MO           F  1502   6002     37:42.4  2:30:46.5
      5   2560  Jennifer Reaka          Breese  IL             F  2819   8821     58:40.3  3:29:26.9
      6   1831  Nancy Ledee             Fairview Heights  I    F  2821  11642     58:40.8  4:28:07.7

Team - Chik Clik Finish Position - 176

Team Score (times): 2:31:26.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1517  Kristin Jackson         Smithton  IL           F   654    654     31:15.6    31:15.6
      2   3355  amber weiss             smithton  IL           F  1240   1894     35:26.9  1:06:42.5
      3   3405  Kim Widel               Smithton  IL           F  1765   3659     40:44.4  1:47:27.0
      4   2437  Jessica Pfeiffer        Smithton  IL           F  2009   5668     43:59.6  2:31:26.6
      5   1503  Jennine Irwin           Smithton  IL           F  2866   8534     59:59.7  3:31:26.3
      6    468  Shannon Burton          Belleville  IL         F  2867  11401   1:00:01.4  4:31:27.8
      7   1396  Gracie Hoerner          Smithton  IL           F  2873  14274   1:00:06.4  5:31:34.2
      8   3501  angie york              smithton  IL           F  2875  17149   1:00:07.3  6:31:41.6
      9   1398  Melissa Hoerner         Smithton  IL           F  2876  20025   1:00:07.4  7:31:49.1

Team - Team Glow with the Flow Finish Position - 177

Team Score (times): 2:31:53.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3016  Nicole Steffen          St. Louis  MO          F  1517   1517     37:54.5    37:54.5
      2   1502  Megan Irvin             Pontoon Beach  IL      F  1519   3036     37:54.8  1:15:49.4
      3   3248  Sara Vanhoogstraat      St. Louis  MO          F  1530   4566     38:01.9  1:53:51.3
      4    897  Audrey Eichelberger     Affton  MO             F  1531   6097     38:02.1  2:31:53.5

Team - Glowin with the Flo Finish Position - 178

Team Score (times): 2:32:10.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    495  Tony Callier            Rolla  MO              M  1071   1071     34:10.2    34:10.2
      2   2574  Tracie Rehmert          Bland  MO              F  1083   2154     34:15.4  1:08:25.7
      3   2764  Aleah Scharfenberg      Cuba  MO               F  1737   3891     40:22.8  1:48:48.5
      4    494  Shannon Callier         Rolla  MO              F  1981   5872     43:21.5  2:32:10.1
      5    807  Jeanette Dockery        potosi  MO             F  2606   8478     54:29.0  3:26:39.1
      6    200  Kathy Beach             Cuba  MO               F  2609  11087     54:30.3  4:21:09.5

Team - Go2Glow Finish Position - 179

Team Score (times): 2:32:49.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2135  Jenny Meyer             St. Louis  MO          F   228    228     27:16.9    27:16.9
      2   1248  Barbara Hansford        O’Fallon  MO         F  1629   1857     39:12.5  1:06:29.5
      3   1123  Jenn Gilley             Foristell  MO          F  1630   3487     39:12.7  1:45:42.2
      4    152  Marie Banaszek          St. Louis  MO          F  2198   5685     47:06.9  2:32:49.2
      5   2805  Carolyn Schoemehl       St Louis  MO           F  2199   7884     47:07.5  3:19:56.7
      6   2789  Christine Schlueter     Manchester  MO         F  2200  10084     47:09.7  4:07:06.4
      7    594  Ashley Clapp            St. Louis              F  2422  12506     51:27.5  4:58:34.0

Team - Run To Our Graves Finish Position - 180

Team Score (times): 2:33:00.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1169  Danny Graves            Maplewood  MO          M    76     76     24:05.5    24:05.5
      2     53  Jim Allen               Dupo  IL               M  1521   1597     37:57.1  1:02:02.7
      3    550  Aleris Castañer        Maplewood  MO          F  2093   3690     45:28.7  1:47:31.5
      4   1170  Jennifer Graves         Imperial  MO           F  2096   5786     45:28.9  2:33:00.4

Team - Road Rash Raspberries Finish Position - 181

Team Score (times): 2:33:02.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2082  Paula McGinnis          Steelville  MO         F  1283   1283     35:48.4    35:48.4
      2   2398  Rita Payne              Steelville  MO         F  1284   2567     35:48.9  1:11:37.3
      3   3486  Melissa Wright          Owensville  MO         F  1639   4206     39:17.1  1:50:54.5
      4   2876  Jennifer Shearer        Cuba  MO               F  1888   6094     42:07.6  2:33:02.1
      5   3140  Tammy Thompson          Cuba  MO               F  1889   7983     42:07.6  3:15:09.8
      6   2428  Kim Peterson            Bourbon  MO            F  1890   9873     42:07.7  3:57:17.5
      7   2154  Kelsey Miller           Cuba  MO               F  2567  12440     53:47.9  4:51:05.5
      8   1243  aimee hansel            cuba  MO               F  2568  15008     53:48.2  5:44:53.7
      9    128  Lori Bailey             Cuba  MO               F  2571  17579     53:48.8  6:38:42.6

Team - Lets do some glow Finish Position - 182

Team Score (times): 2:33:19.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2883  Amanda Sheppard         Bethalto  IL           F  1555   1555     38:18.8    38:18.8
      2   1546  Lindsey Jensen          Bethalto  IL           F  1556   3111     38:19.5  1:16:38.4
      3   1544  Daniel Jensen           Bethalto  IL           M  1557   4668     38:19.9  1:54:58.3
      4   2882  Adam sheppard           Bethalto  IL           M  1560   6228     38:20.7  2:33:19.0

Team - Osage Chicks Finish Position - 183

Team Score (times): 2:33:50.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    289  Nicki Blaeuer           Lake Ozark  MO         F   903    903     32:51.0    32:51.0
      2   2149  Cassie Miller           Lake Ozark  MO         F  1725   2628     40:19.3  1:13:10.3
      3    415  Erica Brown             Kaiser  MO             F  1727   4355     40:19.5  1:53:29.8
      4    585  Brandy Christy          Lake Ozark  MO         F  1732   6087     40:20.8  2:33:50.6

Team - Glow Sticks Finish Position - 184

Team Score (times): 2:34:02.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    239  Connie Bellows          St. Louis  MO          F  1156   1156     34:47.3    34:47.3
      2    238  Colleen Bellows         St. Louis  MO          F  1158   2314     34:47.6  1:09:34.9
      3   1128  Natalie Glankler        St. Louis  MO          F  1159   3473     34:47.7  1:44:22.7
      4   1509  Alexander Jackson       Florissant  MO         M  2340   5813     49:40.0  2:34:02.8
      5    498  Ethan Calvert           Florissant  MO         M  2341   8154     49:42.0  3:23:44.8
      6   1036  Neil French             Florissant  MO         M  2342  10496     49:42.0  4:13:26.8
      7   1518  Noah Jackson            Florissant  MO         M  2391  12887     50:39.1  5:04:05.9
      8    499  Kristin Calvert-French  Florissant  MO         F  2393  15280     50:40.2  5:54:46.2
      9   1037  Cherie French-Edwards   O'Fallon  MO           F  2394  17674     50:40.4  6:45:26.7
     10   1516  Kimberly Jackson        Florissant  MO         F  2395  20069     50:40.7  7:36:07.4

Team - We Gl-Own the Night Finish Position - 185

Team Score (times): 2:34:18.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    621  Jeremy Clubb            O'Fallon  MO           M   979    979     33:32.2    33:32.2
      2   3102  Brittany Tallo          Chicago  IL            F  1704   2683     40:04.5  1:13:36.7
      3    496  Ashley Calton           Saint Peters  MO       F  1706   4389     40:04.6  1:53:41.4
      4    497  Nichole Calton          St. Peters  MO         F  1754   6143     40:36.8  2:34:18.2
      5   2551  Eric Rapplean           St. Peters  MO         M  1755   7898     40:37.0  3:14:55.3
      6   2239  Jackie Murphy           Saint Peters  MO       F  1756   9654     40:37.5  3:55:32.8

Team - Energizer Bunnies Finish Position - 186

Team Score (times): 2:34:42.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1352  Kelly Herrmann          Columbia  IL           F   844    844     32:27.1    32:27.1
      2   1592  Lauren Jordan           Columbia  IL           F  1030   1874     33:53.5  1:06:20.7
      3    163  kristin BARKS           Columbia  IL           F  2015   3889     44:10.0  1:50:30.8
      4   2221  Anna Mueller            Columbia  IL           F  2017   5906     44:11.1  2:34:42.0

Team - Glo-Glo Girls Finish Position - 187

Team Score (times): 2:35:21.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1050  Angela Frisellla        St Louis  MO           F  1021   1021     33:48.8    33:48.8
      2   3261  Trina Venturini         St Louis  MO           F  1029   2050     33:52.7  1:07:41.6
      3   1574  Sarah Johnson           Imperial  MO           F  2001   4051     43:49.8  1:51:31.4
      4   2126  Kelsey Mertens          Saint Louis  MO        F  2002   6053     43:50.3  2:35:21.8

Team - Got the Runs Finish Position - 188

Team Score (times): 2:35:30.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2092  Crystal Mckenzie        St. Louis  MO          F  1447   1447     37:11.1    37:11.1
      2   2927  Madison Slaton          Pevely  MO             F  1551   2998     38:14.4  1:15:25.6
      3   3427  Kristy Willis           Pevely  MO             F  1552   4550     38:14.5  1:53:40.1
      4   2094  Matthew McKenzie        St. louis  MO          M  1861   6411     41:50.7  2:35:30.8
      5   1878  Nicole Lindsey          St. Louis  MO          F  1927   8338     42:38.9  3:18:09.8
      6   1929  Mackenzie Lowder        Saint Clair  MO        F  2465  10803     52:15.7  4:10:25.5
      7   1932  Vincent Lowder          Saint Clair  MO        M  2467  13270     52:16.4  5:02:42.0
      8   1930  Madison Lowder          Saint Clair  MO        F  2471  15741     52:16.6  5:54:58.6
      9   1931  Olivia Lowder           Saint Clair  MO        F  2472  18213     52:16.8  6:47:15.5

Team - The Illumiators Finish Position - 189

Team Score (times): 2:36:12.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2113  Adam Meier              Ballwin  MO            M   389    389     28:54.0    28:54.0
      2   1433  Melissa Horstmann       Ballwin  MO            F  1087   1476     34:15.9  1:03:09.9
      3   2351  Kevin Ormsbee           Glen Carbon  IL        M  2164   3640     46:31.4  1:49:41.4
      4   1023  Laura Fox               Glen Carbon  IL        F  2165   5805     46:31.5  2:36:12.9

Team - Team Glow Finish Position - 190

Team Score (times): 2:36:16.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2146  Frederick Michel        vienna  MO             M   725    725     31:47.4    31:47.4
      2   2675  Brent Rowe              vienna  MO             M   727   1452     31:48.1  1:03:35.5
      3    513  Adam Cane               Overland  MO           M  1749   3201     40:32.6  1:44:08.2
      4   2142  Laura Miano             Overland  MO           F  2454   5655     52:08.3  2:36:16.5

Team - Glo Worms Finish Position - 191

Team Score (times): 2:36:18.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3184  Kim Trautman            Pacific  MO            F   789    789     32:11.5    32:11.5
      2   1241  Kaela Hannemann         Mapelwood  MO          F   794   1583     32:12.6  1:04:24.2
      3   2628  Trina Roach             Arnold  MO             F  1476   3059     37:23.8  1:41:48.1
      4   1282  Sarah Hawthorne         House Springs  MO      F  2608   5667     54:30.2  2:36:18.3
      5   2197  Megan Moore             Pacific  MO            F  2616   8283     54:33.2  3:30:51.6
      6   1996  Ashley Marhanka         Pacific  MO            F  2617  10900     54:33.5  4:25:25.1

Team - Glow Getters Finish Position - 192

Team Score (times): 2:36:51.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2826  Ronald Schwartz         Saint Louis  MO        M   431    431     29:19.5    29:19.5
      2    777  Nicole demuth           st.louis  MO           F  1866   2297     41:54.1  1:11:13.7
      3   3267  Angela Viehman          Valles Mines  MO       F  1938   4235     42:48.7  1:54:02.5
      4    160  DAWN BARGER             IMPERIAL  MO           F  1939   6174     42:49.0  2:36:51.6
      5   1349  alisha herman           arnold  MO             F  2291   8465     48:40.6  3:25:32.2
      6   1350  GREG HERMAN             ARNOLD  MO             M  2294  10759     48:41.8  4:14:14.1
      7   2204  Kelly Morgan            Crystal City  MO       F  2295  13054     48:41.9  5:02:56.0
      8   1752  Grant Krebs             St. Louis  MO          M  2322  15376     49:19.4  5:52:15.5
      9   1108  Emily Gherle            St Louis  MO           F  2547  17923     53:32.3  6:45:47.9
     10    116  Julia Babb              St. Louis  MO          F  2548  20471     53:32.9  7:39:20.8
     11   1531  Juli Jansen             St. Louis  MO          F  2764  23235     57:18.3  8:36:39.2
     12    126  jamie bailey            st. louis  MO          F  2765  26000     57:20.9  9:34:00.1
     13   2220  Kristen Muehlheausler   St. Louis  MO          F  2771  28771     57:26.6  10:31:26.7

Team - Ready Set Glow! Finish Position - 193

Team Score (times): 2:37:14.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    405  Natalie Brooks          Millstadt  IL          F  1524   1524     37:59.2    37:59.2
      2   3254  Nohn Vasant             Florissant  MO         M  1618   3142     39:04.9  1:17:04.1
      3   3180  Kyle Trapp              Derby  KS              M  1707   4849     40:05.0  1:57:09.1
      4   3253  NIDA VASANT             FLORISSANT  MO         F  1708   6557     40:05.1  2:37:14.2

Team - AMERI-GLOW! Finish Position - 194

Team Score (times): 2:37:27.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2484  Neal Powell             Florissant  MO         M   447    447     29:31.5    29:31.5
      2   2726  Alyssa Sandroff         Ellisville  MO         F  1810   2257     41:13.3  1:10:44.9
      3   1760  Michelle Kristich       Wildwood  MO           F  1816   4073     41:15.5  1:52:00.4
      4    552  Jessica Castiaux        St. Louis  MO          F  2089   6162     45:26.9  2:37:27.4
      5   3309  Andrew Walker           St. Louis  MO          M  2318   8480     49:14.6  3:26:42.1
      6   1345  Traci Herbst            Overland  MO           F  2457  10937     52:08.8  4:18:50.9

Team - Oh no, here we GLOW Finish Position - 195

Team Score (times): 2:37:33.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2550  Brennan Rapplean        O'fallon  MO           M   779    779     32:08.6    32:08.6
      2   3069  Shannon Stuesse         O'fallon  MO           F  1285   2064     35:49.1  1:07:57.7
      3   1900  Lorie Lofquist          Fenton  MO             F  2040   4104     44:47.9  1:52:45.6
      4   1899  Haley Lofquist          Fenton  MO             F  2041   6145     44:48.2  2:37:33.9
      5   2396  Zoe Paull               Wildwood  MO           F  2171   8316     46:42.9  3:24:16.8
      6   1986  Mel Manser              Wildwood  MO           F  2172  10488     46:43.1  4:11:00.0
      7     90  Sherri Argurieo         Ballwin  MO            F  2195  12683     46:59.3  4:57:59.4
      8     89  Hayley Argurieo         Ballwin  MO            F  2196  14879     47:00.1  5:44:59.5
      9   3218  Ali Uhter               St. Louis  MO          F  2288  17167     48:36.6  6:33:36.2
     10    470  Donna Buschhorn         St. Louis  MO          F  2642  19809     54:45.5  7:28:21.8

Team - Glo Momma! Finish Position - 196

Team Score (times): 2:37:51.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2354  Courtney Ostendorf      Highland  IL           F  1628   1628     39:11.9    39:11.9
      2   3036  Casey Stieren           Mt. Olive  IL          F  1631   3259     39:13.1  1:18:25.1
      3    786  Suzy Devries            Bethalto  IL           F  1633   4892     39:14.4  1:57:39.6
      4   1357  Eric Heyen              Highland  IL           M  1716   6608     40:11.5  2:37:51.2
      5   3035  Bradley Stieren         Mt. Olive  IL          M  1738   8346     40:23.2  3:18:14.4
      6   1817  Audie Launer            Mt. Olive  IL          F  2445  10791     52:04.8  4:10:19.2
      7    785  Cole DeVries            Mt. Olive  IL          M  2446  13237     52:05.5  5:02:24.8

Team - Rainbowbright Finish Position - 197

Team Score (times): 2:38:32.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1695  Jacob Kliethermes       Wentzville  MO         M  1657   1657     39:33.3    39:33.3
      2   1562  Andrew Johnson          Wentzville  MO         M  1659   3316     39:34.3  1:19:07.7
      3   1460  Rachel huertas          st. louis  MO          F  1671   4987     39:39.4  1:58:47.1
      4   2224  Jen Mueller             Ballwin  MO            F  1676   6663     39:45.7  2:38:32.9

Team - Your Pace or Mine? Finish Position - 198

Team Score (times): 2:38:55.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    173  brooke bartin           saint louis  MO        F   471    471     29:45.9    29:45.9
      2   1880  Amanda Lingua           St. Louis  MO          F   477    948     29:48.5    59:34.4
      3   3027  Carrie Stewart          Maryland heights  M    F  2042   2990     44:50.4  1:44:24.9
      4    693  Brian Cronin            Herculaneum  MO        M  2610   5600     54:30.8  2:38:55.8
      5   1285  Casey Hayes             St. Louis  MO          F  2614   8214     54:31.8  3:33:27.6
      6   2602  Kyel Richard            Maplewood  MO          M  2678  10892     55:18.0  4:28:45.7
      7    399  Molly Brinkmeyer        Richmond Heights  M    F  2680  13572     55:19.0  5:24:04.7

Team - Saturday Night Fever Finish Position - 199

Team Score (times): 2:39:25.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2847  Suesy Seel              Fenton  MO             F  1078   1078     34:12.5    34:12.5
      2    680  sherri craig            high ridge  MO         F  1079   2157     34:12.8  1:08:25.4
      3   2672  Dawn Rouse              High Ridge  MO         F  2098   4255     45:29.9  1:53:55.4
      4   2293  Glenda Nilges           High Ridge  MO         F  2099   6354     45:30.0  2:39:25.4
      5   1339  Julie Henrich           Lake St. Louis  MO     F  2100   8454     45:30.4  3:24:55.8
      6     85  Jamie Archer            Fenton  MO             F  2597  11051     54:21.8  4:19:17.7
      7   2085  Chantel McGrath         High Ridge  MO         F  2615  13666     54:32.8  5:13:50.5
      8   2330  Amy Oh                  Millstadt  IL          F  2624  16290     54:34.7  6:08:25.2

Team - Girls on the Glow Finish Position - 200

Team Score (times): 2:39:27.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2042  Jessica May             Edwardsville  IL       F  1666   1666     39:37.6    39:37.6
      2    165  Breanna Barnes          Collinsville  IL       F  1669   3335     39:39.0  1:19:16.6
      3   1805  Whitney Langston        Maryville  IL          F  1703   5038     40:03.5  1:59:20.2
      4   1540  Jill Jeffery            Bethalto  IL           F  1711   6749     40:07.2  2:39:27.4
      5   2619  Tara Riggs              Glen Carbon  IL        F  1860   8609     41:50.2  3:21:17.6
      6   1814  Christal Laswell        Glen Carbon  IL        F  1862  10471     41:51.2  4:03:08.8
      7   1791  Annie Landfried         Edwardsville  IL       F  2085  12556     45:23.7  4:48:32.6

Team - 4-PACS KICKING ASPHALT Finish Position - 201

Team Score (times): 2:39:30.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    936  Amy Evans               Jacksonville  IL       F   799    799     32:14.3    32:14.3
      2    940  Sean Evans              Jacksonville  IL       M  1130   1929     34:36.2  1:06:50.6
      3   1110  Chris Gibson            Jacksonville  IL       M  2152   4081     46:18.9  1:53:09.5
      4   1115  Paitra Gibson           Jacksonville  IL       F  2153   6234     46:21.0  2:39:30.6

Team - Helifino Finish Position - 202

Team Score (times): 2:39:46.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3196  Amanda Tucker           Saint Peters  MO       F  1306   1306     36:01.4    36:01.4
      2   2968  Janet Snowden           St. Peters  MO         F  1318   2624     36:05.4  1:12:06.9
      3   3081  Karen Surls             Warrenton  MO          F  1807   4431     41:06.3  1:53:13.2
      4   2480  Billie Potthast         Marthasville  MO       F  2166   6597     46:33.2  2:39:46.5

Team - Hustle N Glow Finish Position - 203

Team Score (times): 2:40:06.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1901  Jolene Loftus           Granite City  IL       F   424    424     29:14.9    29:14.9
      2   3247  Misty VanDyke           Collinsville  IL       F  1489   1913     37:31.2  1:06:46.1
      3   2023  Kari Massengill         Collinsville  IL       F  1490   3403     37:31.8  1:44:17.9
      4    350  Jessica Bowman          glen carbon  IL        F  2694   6097     55:48.6  2:40:06.6
      5   1088  Rachael Gavlick         Granite City  IL       F  2695   8792     55:48.7  3:35:55.3
      6   1086  Emily Gavilsky          Granite City  IL       F  2858  11650     59:47.3  4:35:42.7
      7    602  Rachel Clark            Granite City  IL       F  2863  14513     59:49.8  5:35:32.5
      8   1160  Taryn Gracey            Granite City  IL       F  2969  17482   1:03:30.0  6:39:02.6
      9   1454  Katie Hubbard           Granite City  IL       F  2981  20463   1:03:52.9  7:42:55.6
     10   3212  Ariane Tyler            Granite City  IL       F  3005  23468   1:04:59.1  8:47:54.8
     11   2935  Amber Smith             Columbia  IL           F  3010  26478   1:05:05.3  9:53:00.1
     12   1422  Jenni Homann            Edwardsville  IL       F  3011  29489   1:05:07.9  10:58:08.0
     13   2133  ashley meuren           granite city  IL       F  3072  32561   1:13:30.7  12:11:38.8
     14   1522  Whitney Jackson         Granite city  IL       F  3078  35639   1:13:56.4  13:25:35.2
     15   2625  Lesley Rivenburgh       Granite city  IL       F  3080  38719   1:13:57.6  14:39:32.8

Team - Llazer Llamas Finish Position - 204

Team Score (times): 2:40:21.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2064  Dylan McClenahan        St. Louis  MO          M  1373   1373     36:28.8    36:28.8
      2   2065  Jennifer McClenahan     St. Louis  MO          F  1498   2871     37:40.2  1:14:09.0
      3   2607  Shawna Richards         Ballwin  MO            F  1957   4828     43:05.8  1:57:14.9
      4   2349  Justin Orlando          Ballwin  MO            M  1958   6786     43:06.8  2:40:21.7

Team - All Lit Up Finish Position - 205

Team Score (times): 2:40:47.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2364  Kofi Oyirifi            Saint Louis  MO        M    43     43     23:06.5    23:06.5
      2   1925  Lily Louie              St. Louis  MO          F  2122   2165     45:52.6  1:08:59.1
      3    649  Kristen Conrad          St. Louis  MO          F  2123   4288     45:53.3  1:54:52.4
      4   2373  Emily Parrish           St. Louis  MO          F  2129   6417     45:55.0  2:40:47.5

Team - Glowing Beauties Finish Position - 206

Team Score (times): 2:40:56.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     36  Kelly Albers            Okawville  IL          F   745    745     31:55.4    31:55.4
      2   2815  Abby Schultehenrich     St. Charles  MO        F   747   1492     31:55.8  1:03:51.2
      3   2917  Ashley Sindel           Venedy  IL             F  2281   3773     48:32.3  1:52:23.6
      4    462  ERICA BURNS             VENEDY  IL             F  2282   6055     48:32.8  2:40:56.4

Team - STL GlowTrotters Finish Position - 207

Team Score (times): 2:42:02.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3508  Tyler Young             saint louis  MO        M  1673   1673     39:41.4    39:41.4
      2   2857  Ashley Sevier           barnhart  MO           F  1700   3373     40:01.9  1:19:43.4
      3   2905  Angelina silvey         saint louis  MO        F  1701   5074     40:02.5  1:59:45.9
      4   2858  Samantha Sevier         Barnhart  MO           F  1899   6973     42:16.0  2:42:02.0

Team - Neon Night Rays Finish Position - 208

Team Score (times): 2:42:10.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    327  micki bond              fenton  MO             F  1301   1301     35:57.4    35:57.4
      2   2248  Peggy Myers             St. Louis  MO          F  1482   2783     37:26.3  1:13:23.8
      3    731  Kim Darabcsek           Grafton  IL            F  1901   4684     42:18.2  1:55:42.1
      4   3419  ELIZABETH WILLIAMS      VANDALIA  IL           F  2159   6843     46:28.6  2:42:10.7
      5   2088  Wendy McIntosh          Lebanon  IL            F  2177   9020     46:44.1  3:28:54.8
      6   2531  THERESA RADAE           EDWARDSVILLE  IL       F  2178  11198     46:44.2  4:15:39.1
      7    276  NATASHA BILLINGSLEY     ST. LOUIS  MO          F  2727  13925     56:35.3  5:12:14.5
      8   2728  Crystal Sanguinetti-LewiO'fallon  MO           F  2728  16653     56:35.6  6:08:50.1
      9   2278  Lisa Nettelhorst        Edwardsville  IL       F  2917  19570   1:01:11.8  7:10:02.0
     10   2277  JoAnn Nettelhorst       Florissant  MO         F  2948  22518   1:02:36.1  8:12:38.2
     11   1483  CINDY HUSTEDT           MULBERRY GROVE  IL     F  2949  25467   1:02:36.7  9:15:15.0
     12   1076  Gail Garey              St. Peters  MO         F  2950  28417   1:02:37.5  10:17:52.5

Team - The Country Cadets Finish Position - 209

Team Score (times): 2:42:24.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2988  Bethany Springer        Maryville  IL          F  1438   1438     37:04.9    37:04.9
      2   2990  Kristen Springer        Godfrey  IL            F  1439   2877     37:05.3  1:14:10.2
      3   2129  Brianna Meszaros        Jerseyville  IL        F  1799   4676     41:01.5  1:55:11.8
      4   2280  Jennae Neustadt         O'Fallon  MO           F  2204   6880     47:12.8  2:42:24.7
      5   2281  Megan Neustadt          Portage Des Sioux      F  2205   9085     47:13.7  3:29:38.4

Team - Radiant Runners Finish Position - 210

Team Score (times): 2:43:59.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1505  Livi Isringhausen       Belleville  IL         F  1739   1739     40:23.7    40:23.7
      2    371  SONDRA BRAUN            COLUMBIA  IL           F  1741   3480     40:24.0  1:20:47.7
      3   2730  Heidi Santanello        Belleville  IL         F  1742   5222     40:24.3  2:01:12.1
      4    501  Brian Campbell          Swansea  IL            M  1936   7158     42:47.5  2:43:59.6
      5    505  McKenzie Campbell       Swansea  IL            F  1937   9095     42:48.2  3:26:47.9
      6   3362  kristie wells           Fairview Heights  I    F  1950  11045     42:58.4  4:09:46.4
      7   3361  katie wells             fairview  IL           F  1951  12996     42:59.0  4:52:45.4

Team - Team Vitale Finish Position - 211

Team Score (times): 2:44:15.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    393  matthew brillos         ofallon  MO            M   328    328     28:22.4    28:22.4
      2   3277  Chloe Vitale            webster Groves  MO     F  2075   2403     45:14.1  1:13:36.5
      3   3279  Joe Vitale              Webster Groves  MO     M  2080   4483     45:19.3  1:58:55.8
      4   3278  Christy Vitale          webster Groves  MO     F  2081   6564     45:19.9  2:44:15.7

Team - Brite Whites Finish Position - 212

Team Score (times): 2:44:17.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2696  Eric Russell            Ferguson  MO           M   955    955     33:16.0    33:16.0
      2    873  Kevin Eastman           Ferguson  MO           M   960   1915     33:18.6  1:06:34.7
      3   2811  Dana Schroeder          Ballwin  MO            F  1459   3374     37:14.4  1:43:49.1
      4   2810  Benjamin Schroeder      Ballwin  MO            M  2894   6268   1:00:28.4  2:44:17.5
      5   2697  Lindsey Russell         Ferguson  MO           F  2895   9163   1:00:29.5  3:44:47.0
      6    872  Alicia Eastman          Ferguson  MO           F  2899  12062   1:00:31.0  4:45:18.0
      7    854  Haley Durall            Florissant  MO         F  2900  14962   1:00:31.2  5:45:49.2
      8   2431  lauren petri            ferguson  MO           F  2901  17863   1:00:31.6  6:46:20.9
      9   2829  Cathy Schweitzer        Ballwin  MO            F  2983  20846   1:03:55.7  7:50:16.7
     10    156  Carla Baranowski        Florissant  MO         M  2985  23831   1:03:55.9  8:54:12.6

Team - Lite Brites Finish Position - 213

Team Score (times): 2:44:38.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2925  Sabrina Skoog           Collinsville  IL       F   635    635     31:05.7    31:05.7
      2   3143  Chris Thorpe            Edwardsville  IL       F  1416   2051     36:51.1  1:07:56.9
      3    379  Amanda Breihan          Collinsville  IL       F  2266   4317     48:20.0  1:56:16.9
      4    516  Kelly Cannon            Caseyville  IL         F  2268   6585     48:21.4  2:44:38.4
      5    668  Alexandra Courtney      Maryville  IL          F  2269   8854     48:22.6  3:33:01.0
      6   2821  Jacquelyn Schutzenhofer Fairview Heights  I    F  2271  11125     48:23.5  4:21:24.6
      7    380  Beth Breihan            Edwardsville  IL       F  2272  13397     48:23.9  5:09:48.5
      8   1706  Ryan Knebel             Collinsville  IL       M  2273  15670     48:24.0  5:58:12.6

Team - Glow On Wit Ya Bad Self Finish Position - 214

Team Score (times): 2:45:22.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    194  Sara Baumgartner        Ballwin  MO            F   611    611     30:53.1    30:53.1
      2   1981  Morgan Mance            St. Louis  MO          F   691   1302     31:33.0  1:02:26.1
      3   1740  Lucy Kostelny           St. Louis  MO          F  2423   3725     51:27.7  1:53:53.8
      4    315  Joanne Bolderson        Florissant  MO         F  2424   6149     51:28.7  2:45:22.5
      5    661  Jessica Corno           Wildwood  MO           F  2888   9037   1:00:18.5  3:45:41.0
      6   2137  Kristen Meyer           Saint Louis  MO        F  2889  11926   1:00:18.6  4:45:59.7

Team - Glow for the Gold Finish Position - 215

Team Score (times): 2:45:27.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    536  Erica Carroll           St Louis  MO           F  1752   1752     40:35.7    40:35.7
      2   3294  William Volz            St Louis  MO           M  1753   3505     40:36.1  1:21:11.8
      3    537  Gary Carroll            St Louis  MO           M  1885   5390     42:07.3  2:03:19.1
      4    539  Karla Carroll           St Louis  MO           F  1891   7281     42:08.5  2:45:27.7

Team - OUTGLOWING! Finish Position - 216

Team Score (times): 2:46:46.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3443  Autymn Wingenbach       Fenton  MO             F   601    601     30:47.5    30:47.5
      2      1  Taryn Abel              Fenton  MO             F   603   1204     30:47.9  1:01:35.5
      3    432  Andy Brym               St. Louis  MO          F  2488   3692     52:32.0  1:54:07.5
      4   2919  Michelle Sinovcic       St. Louis  MO          F  2497   6189     52:38.8  2:46:46.4
      5    962  Teri Fehrenbach         St. Louis  MO          F  2685   8874     55:35.8  3:42:22.2
      6    324  Sarah Bommarito         High Ridge  MO         F  2686  11560     55:36.3  4:37:58.6
      7    756  nicole deal             Saint Louis  MO        F  2930  14490   1:01:47.0  5:39:45.6
      8   2068  Angela McCotter         St. Louis  MO          F  2931  17421   1:01:48.0  6:41:33.6
      9   2596  Marilyn Reynolds        Fenton  MO             F  2947  20368   1:02:31.9  7:44:05.5
     10   3080  Allison Suraud          St.Louis  MO           F  2979  23347   1:03:46.8  8:47:52.4
     11   1909  Christine Lohse         St. Louis  MO          F  2980  26327   1:03:47.7  9:51:40.1

Team - Sex on the Beach Finish Position - 217

Team Score (times): 2:47:40.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1230  Sara Hamilton           Evansville  IN         F  1479   1479     37:25.1    37:25.1
      2   2196  Maddie Moore            Evansville  IN         F  1481   2960     37:25.9  1:14:51.1
      3   1167  Liz Graper              Tennyson  IN           F  2155   5115     46:24.7  2:01:15.9
      4     84  Corey Archambault       Plymouth  MI           F  2156   7271     46:24.8  2:47:40.7

Team - Easy Glowin' Finish Position - 218

Team Score (times): 2:47:44.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    193  Cassie Baumbach         Moscow Mills  MO       F  1850   1850     41:44.5    41:44.5
      2   2902  Katelyn Sieve           Foristell  MO          F  1851   3701     41:44.5  1:23:29.0
      3   2779  Kim Schimweg            Foristell  MO          F  1886   5587     42:07.4  2:05:36.5
      4   3529  kristy zimmermann       floriisant  MO         F  1887   7474     42:07.5  2:47:44.0

Team - From A Mile Away Finish Position - 219

Team Score (times): 2:49:50.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2753  Michelle Schaeg         Villa Ridge  MO        F  1663   1663     39:36.8    39:36.8
      2   2754  Robert Schaeg           Villa Ridge  MO        M  1664   3327     39:37.3  1:19:14.2
      3   1662  Sidney Kennedy          Union  MO              F  2076   5403     45:17.3  2:04:31.6
      4   1659  Jason Kennedy           Union  MO              M  2079   7482     45:19.0  2:49:50.6

Team - "GLO"rified Determined Runners Finish Position - 220

Team Score (times): 2:50:10.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2958  Mary Smith              St. Charles  MO        F  1806   1806     41:05.2    41:05.2
      2   1933  Korey Lowery            Ferguson  MO           F  1837   3643     41:33.0  1:22:38.3
      3   2128  Chrissie Messina        Valley Park  MO        F  1839   5482     41:33.1  2:04:11.4
      4    438  Jen Buck                Saint Charles  MO      F  2137   7619     45:58.5  2:50:10.0

Team - Glowing, Glowing, GONE! Finish Position - 221

Team Score (times): 2:50:29.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1609  virginia kabureck       highland  IL           F  1913   1913     42:24.6    42:24.6
      2    297  Marissa Blank           Marissa  IL            F  1915   3828     42:25.7  1:24:50.3
      3   1608  Mark Kabureck           Highland  IL           M  1917   5745     42:26.8  2:07:17.1
      4   2871  Cindy Shaw              Fairview Heights  I    F  1967   7712     43:11.8  2:50:29.0
      5    296  Hudson-Drake Blank      Marissa  IL            M  1969   9681     43:13.0  3:33:42.0
      6    641  Isabella Combs          Marissa  IL            F  2097  11778     45:29.4  4:19:11.4
      7   1228  Elizabeth Halloran      Mascoutah  IL          F  2103  13881     45:32.5  5:04:44.0

Team - Are we there yet? Finish Position - 222

Team Score (times): 2:50:29.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3201  Chelsea Turner          Mahomet  IL            F  1922   1922     42:32.7    42:32.7
      2    845  Leah Duncan             Highland  IL           F  1925   3847     42:34.5  1:25:07.3
      3    927  Courtney Ernst          Pocahontas  IL         F  1933   5780     42:40.9  2:07:48.2
      4   3530  Kelsey Zobrist          Highland  IL           F  1934   7714     42:41.0  2:50:29.3

Team - Let's Glo Finish Position - 223

Team Score (times): 2:51:18.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    520  Pamela Cantrell         Creve Coeur  MO        F  1377   1377     36:31.0    36:31.0
      2    517  Brian Cantrell          Creve Coeur  MO        M  1380   2757     36:32.4  1:13:03.5
      3   2956  maggie smith            st charles  MO         F  2311   5068     49:07.0  2:02:10.5
      4   2961  Rob smith               st charles  MO         M  2312   7380     49:07.5  2:51:18.0
      5   2101  Erin McMillian          St. Charles  MO        F  2451   9831     52:07.9  3:43:25.9
      6   1638  Tara Kaufman            St. Charles  MO        F  2453  12284     52:08.1  4:35:34.0
      7   2564  Lauren Rector           Saint Charles  MO      F  2525  14809     53:13.1  5:28:47.2
      8    519  Lindsay Cantrell        Saint Louis  MO        F  2527  17336     53:13.7  6:22:00.9
      9    481  shawn butler            st. charles  MO        M  2528  19864     53:13.9  7:15:14.9

Team - Not yo mama's drama Finish Position - 224

Team Score (times): 2:51:23.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    775  Megan Delhougne         Ballwin  MO            F  1585   1585     38:39.7    38:39.7
      2    811  Cora Doerr              Saint Louis  MO        F  1874   3459     42:00.7  1:20:40.4
      3    812  Dustin Doerr            Saint Louis  MO        M  1876   5335     42:01.4  2:02:41.8
      4    616  Mike Clifton            Crestwood  MO          M  2293   7628     48:41.4  2:51:23.3
      5    614  Alison Clifton          Crestwood  MO          F  2337   9965     49:37.4  3:41:00.7

Team - Glow Babes Finish Position - 225

Team Score (times): 2:51:31.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    362  Melissa Bradley         Saint Louis  MO        F  1311   1311     36:03.2    36:03.2
      2   1534  Becky Jarvis            Festus  MO             F  1312   2623     36:03.2  1:12:06.5
      3   1956  Sheila Lunsford         Arnold  MO             F  1953   4576     42:59.9  1:55:06.4
      4   1567  Jen Johnson             Imperial  MO           F  2720   7296     56:24.9  2:51:31.4
      5    199  Natalie Bayton          Belleville  IL         F  2721  10017     56:25.0  3:47:56.4
     DQ    235  lindsay belleville      arnold  MO             F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   1407  Lauren Hogan            imperial  MO           F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   2267  Rachael Nehls           Imperial  MO           F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   2306  Sarah Novotny           Barnhart  MO           F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   3106  Ashley Taylor           Imperial  MO           F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   3160  Casey Tisdal            Arnold  MO             F    DQ     DQ             

Team - Glow Me, Maybe Finish Position - 226

Team Score (times): 2:52:01.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2735  Lauren Sarver           Swansea  IL            F   320    320     28:15.2    28:15.2
      2    755  Antonia De La Cruz      Swansea  IL            F   537    857     30:13.2    58:28.4
      3    201  Cindy Beaird            Scott AFB  IL          F  2732   3589     56:46.1  1:55:14.6
      4   2264  BabyJean Nebrida        Belleville  IL         F  2733   6322     56:46.4  2:52:01.0
      5   2194  Jade Moore              Belleville  IL         F  2737   9059     56:47.6  3:48:48.6
      6   2410  katie pepper            st. louis  MO          F  2742  11801     56:51.4  4:45:40.0

Team - tight butts and sweaty nuts Finish Position - 227

Team Score (times): 2:52:53.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1026  chris frank             Lake Saint Louis  M    M    58     58     23:41.7    23:41.7
      2   2646  Chris Rogers            Arnold  MO             M  2335   2393     49:35.0  1:13:16.8
      3   1465  Lauren Hughes           Maryland heights  M    F  2353   4746     49:47.6  2:03:04.4
      4   2648  Laura Rogers            Arnold  MO             F  2356   7102     49:49.2  2:52:53.7

Team - ShowOff Finish Position - 228

Team Score (times): 2:53:17.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2973  Elizabeth Somers        Saint Peters  MO       F   300    300     28:04.1    28:04.1
      2   1176  Melissa Gray            Wentzville  MO         F   429    729     29:15.9    57:20.1
      3    699  Jaime Crowe             Saint Louis  MO        F  2481   3210     52:24.1  1:49:44.2
      4   3073  jasa suiter             Qulin  MO              F  2975   6185   1:03:33.3  2:53:17.5

Team - Glow Crazy Girls Finish Position - 229

Team Score (times): 2:53:18.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    188  Kaitlyn Bauer           St Peters  MO          F  1584   1584     38:38.8    38:38.8
      2   1431  mindy hornecker         st.peters  MO          F  1590   3174     38:41.9  1:17:20.7
      3    988  Megan Fischer           Labadie  MO            F  2248   5422     47:58.5  2:05:19.3
      4    620  Jessica Cloyd           Valley Park  MO        F  2250   7672     47:59.0  2:53:18.3

Team - Stache Dashers Finish Position - 230

Team Score (times): 2:53:45.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    477  Anthony Butler          Columbia  IL           M  1182   1182     35:03.3    35:03.3
      2   2418  Nicole Perjak           Waterloo  IL           F  1210   2392     35:11.1  1:10:14.5
      3   2331  Trista Ohlendorf        Waterloo  IL           F  1572   3964     38:31.1  1:48:45.7
      4   2417  Nathan Perjak           Columbia  IL           M  3006   6970   1:04:59.8  2:53:45.6
      5   3230  Ashley Utt              St. Louis  MO          F  3007   9977   1:05:00.3  3:58:45.9
      6   1008  Stacy Foersterling      Columbia  IL           F  3008  12985   1:05:00.6  5:03:46.5
      7   3231  James Utt               St. Louis  MO          M  3009  15994   1:05:00.7  6:08:47.3

Team - Glowmo Sapiens Finish Position - 231

Team Score (times): 2:54:15.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3082  Mark Suthoff            Saint Peters  MO       M   157    157     25:57.0    25:57.0
      2    574  Rachel Chartrand        St. Charles  MO        F  1565   1722     38:25.6  1:04:22.7
      3   2897  Sarah Siekman           St. Peters  MO         F  1909   3631     42:23.6  1:46:46.3
      4   1633  Chelsea Kasefang        St. Charles  MO        F  3036   6667   1:07:28.8  2:54:15.2
      5   1586  jalyn jones             ST. Charles  MO        F  3037   9704   1:07:29.7  4:01:44.9

Team - Wolf Pack Finish Position - 232

Team Score (times): 2:54:27.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2108  james meade             belleville  IL         M   251    251     27:31.9    27:31.9
      2   2597  stephanie rhein         belleville  IL         F   317    568     28:13.6    55:45.6
      3   1496  George Ilgenfritz       St. Charles  MO        M  2840   3408     59:20.6  1:55:06.2
      4    181  Melanie Bathe           Cottleville  MO        F  2843   6251     59:21.4  2:54:27.6
      5   2850  Amy Segraves            Saint Charles  MO      F  2871   9122   1:00:05.6  3:54:33.3
      6   1497  Gregory Ilgenfritz      Cottleville  MO        M  2872  11994   1:00:06.0  4:54:39.4

Team - Applejaak Finish Position - 233

Team Score (times): 2:56:08.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1322  Keaton Held             Herculaneum  MO        M  1916   1916     42:26.3    42:26.3
      2   1318  Andrew Held             Herculaneum  MO        M  1918   3834     42:28.6  1:24:54.9
      3   1320  Drew Held               Herculaneum  MO        M  2107   5941     45:36.2  2:10:31.1
      4   1321  Jennifer Held           Herculaneum  MO        F  2110   8051     45:36.9  2:56:08.1

Team - Fit Happens Finish Position - 234

Team Score (times): 2:56:57.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2177  Ed Moeller              Fenton  MO             M  1091   1091     34:18.8    34:18.8
      2   2440  Amy Pfitzinger          Baldwin  MO            F  1092   2183     34:18.8  1:08:37.7
      3   2174  Paul Misch              Fenton  MO             M  2586   4769     54:09.4  2:02:47.1
      4   2173  Jacqueline Misch        Fenton  MO             F  2587   7356     54:10.2  2:56:57.4

Team - Butt Hutters Finish Position - 235

Team Score (times): 2:57:57.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3006  Kristen Starkey         O'fallon  MO           F  2026   2026     44:28.5    44:28.5
      2   1795  Mallory Lang            Saint Louis  MO        F  2027   4053     44:29.1  1:28:57.6
      3   1074  Jamie Gannon            St Louis  MO           F  2028   6081     44:29.7  2:13:27.3
      4   1051  Jess Fritsche           St. Louis  MO          F  2029   8110     44:29.7  2:57:57.1
      5   2169  Sarah Minnick           St. Louis  MO          F  2030  10140     44:29.9  3:42:27.1
      6   1054  Courtney Frueauf        Fenton  MO             F  2050  12190     44:56.0  4:27:23.1

Team - Glowing Hawks Finish Position - 236

Team Score (times): 2:58:56.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    674  Karen Cox               Herculaneum  MO        F   565    565     30:28.2    30:28.2
      2   1368  Melissa Hildebrand      Eureka  MO             F  1688   2253     39:52.0  1:10:20.3
      3   1361  JULIE HICKS             HILLSBORO  MO          F  2496   4749     52:38.6  2:02:58.9
      4   1117  Zac Gibson              Hillsboro  MO          M  2707   7456     55:57.6  2:58:56.6
      5   1742  Iouri Kostine           Festus  MO             M  2708  10164     55:57.7  3:54:54.3
      6   1741  Callista Kostine        Festus  MO             F  2709  12873     55:58.1  4:50:52.4
      7   1112  Chrystal Gibson         Hillsboro  MO          F  2710  15583     55:58.6  5:46:51.1

Team - Ready Set Glow Finish Position - 237

Team Score (times): 2:59:13.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1709  Stacey Knittel          St. Louis  MO          F  1867   1867     41:55.5    41:55.5
      2   2118  Melanie Menendez        Edwardsville  IL       F  1870   3737     41:56.1  1:23:51.6
      3   2012  Jenn Martin             St. Louis  MO          F  2213   5950     47:17.7  2:11:09.3
      4   2834  Courtney Scott          st louis  MO           F  2258   8208     48:04.0  2:59:13.4
      5   1708  Angie Knittel           St. Louis  MO          F  2260  10468     48:04.7  3:47:18.1

Team - Consuming Kinetics Dance Company Finish Position - 238

Team Score (times): 3:00:05.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2314  Missy Oakley            Mattoon  IL            F  1642   1642     39:18.0    39:18.0
      2   2205  Angela Moro-Darden      St. Charles  MO        F  1658   3300     39:33.5  1:18:51.5
      3   3316  Jessica Wallace         St. Charles  MO        F  1791   5091     40:58.2  1:59:49.8
      4    412  Arica Brown             Saint Louis  MO        F  2883   7974   1:00:15.7  3:00:05.6
      5   2315  Carl Oberle             Saint Louis  MO        M  2885  10859   1:00:16.5  4:00:22.2
      6   1437  Lindsay Hoss            st. John  MO           F  2886  13745   1:00:17.0  5:00:39.2

Team - Slow Glow Finish Position - 239

Team Score (times): 3:01:41.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    816  Jeffrey Doherty         Saint Louis  MO        M   631    631     31:05.3    31:05.3
      2   1370  Brooke Hill             St. Louis  MO          F   634   1265     31:05.6  1:02:11.0
      3    644  farrell connell         columbia  MO           F  2856   4121     59:45.0  2:01:56.0
      4    645  mikel connell           columbia  MO           M  2857   6978     59:45.8  3:01:41.9

Team - Team Mobap Finish Position - 240

Team Score (times): 3:02:10.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1184  Kelly Greer             Florissant  MO         F  2101   2101     45:31.5    45:31.5
      2   1970  Lauren Maddock          St. Louis  MO          F  2102   4203     45:32.5  1:31:04.0
      3   2318  Justin O'Brien          Florissant  MO         F  2104   6307     45:32.7  2:16:36.8
      4   1227  Amy Halleman            Florissant  MO         F  2106   8413     45:33.6  3:02:10.5

Team - Speedy Turtles Finish Position - 241

Team Score (times): 3:03:21.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3281  Jenna Voegtle           Belleville  IL         F   772    772     32:07.0    32:07.0
      2   1622  karen kaltenbronn       hecker  IL             F  2220   2992     47:23.4  1:19:30.4
      3   1616  karen kaiser            waterloo  IL           F  2436   5428     51:53.7  2:11:24.2
      4   1971  silvia Madrigal Kaltenbrhecker  IL             F  2438   7866     51:57.2  3:03:21.4
      5   3282  michelle voegtle        belleville  IL         F  2716  10582     56:21.0  3:59:42.4

Team - Red Bud Runners Finish Position - 242

Team Score (times): 3:03:26.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1250  Tony Goldman            Waterloo  IL           M   209    209     27:05.6    27:05.6
      2    447  Lori Bundstein          Hillsboro  MO          F  2035   2244     44:37.9  1:11:43.5
      3    865  Jennifer Eader          Millstadt  IL          F  2700   4944     55:51.0  2:07:34.5
      4    925  Tammy Ennor             Millstadt  IL          F  2701   7645     55:51.5  3:03:26.1
      5   1830  Angie Lechner           Waterloo  IL           F  2702  10347     55:51.5  3:59:17.6
      6   2172  Amy Mirgaux             Waterloo  IL           F  2951  13298   1:02:39.1  5:01:56.8
      7   3159  Julie Tipton            Festus  MO             F  2952  16250   1:02:39.2  6:04:36.0

Team - Leisure st Glow Bugs Finish Position - 243

Team Score (times): 3:05:29.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    197  Anthony Bayless         St Louis  MO           M   919    919     33:01.0    33:01.0
      2   2176  John Moeckel            St Louis  MO           M  2033   2952     44:34.3  1:17:35.4
      3   1442  Jim Hovis               Belleville  IL         M  2574   5526     53:52.6  2:11:28.0
      4   1400  Elaine Hoffman          New Baden  IL          F  2581   8107     54:01.7  3:05:29.7
      5   2801  Christine Schmitz       Millstadt  IL          F  2631  10738     54:40.2  4:00:10.0
      6   1275  Dennis Hauck            Millstadt  IL          M  2632  13370     54:41.0  4:54:51.0
      7   3186  Shelia Trice            Belleville  IL         F  2637  16007     54:43.6  5:49:34.7
      8   3187  Thomas Trice            Belleville  IL         M  2639  18646     54:43.8  6:44:18.5
      9   1443  Mary Ann Hovis          Belleville  IL         F  2962  21608   1:03:19.7  7:47:38.3
     10   1401  Marc Hoffman            New babes  IL          M  2965  24573   1:03:23.0  8:51:01.3

Team - "Glo-Rissant" Maniacs! Finish Position - 244

Team Score (times): 3:07:43.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    275  Corey Biller            Saint Louis  MO        F   647    647     31:11.1    31:11.1
      2   1052  Jennifer Fritzsche      Florissant  MO         F  2459   3106     52:10.2  1:23:21.4
      3   1721  Jennifer Koenig         Florissant  MO         F  2461   5567     52:10.8  2:15:32.2
      4   2557  Janine Ray              Florissant  MO         F  2462   8029     52:11.2  3:07:43.5

Team - M.M.A.A Finish Position - 245

Team Score (times): 3:09:52.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2093  Mary McKenzie           Edwardsville  IL       F  1304   1304     36:00.3    36:00.3
      2   2831  Abby Schwent            Edwardsville  IL       F  1382   2686     36:35.9  1:12:36.2
      3   2095  Melissa McKenzie        Florissant  MO         F  2816   5502     58:38.2  2:11:14.4
      4   1153  Amber Gordon            Edwardsville  IL       F  2817   8319     58:38.4  3:09:52.9

Team - Glowbi-Wan Kenobi Finish Position - 246

Team Score (times): 3:11:32.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    893  James Edwards           Belleville  IL         M  2240   2240     47:45.3    47:45.3
      2    894  Jessica Edwards         Belleville  IL         F  2241   4481     47:46.2  1:35:31.6
      3     11  Emily Adams             Belleville  IL         F  2252   6733     47:59.8  2:23:31.5
      4     12  Jacob Adams             Belleville  IL         M  2254   8987     48:00.8  3:11:32.4

Team - Glow Hunters Finish Position - 247

Team Score (times): 3:11:45.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1725  Tony Kofron             Granite City  IL       M  2208   2208     47:15.7    47:15.7
      2   1792  Jess Landman            Granite City  IL       F  2239   4447     47:45.0  1:35:00.7
      3   1724  Laura Kofron            Granite City  IL       F  2267   6714     48:21.3  2:23:22.0
      4   1723  Holly Koessel           Granite City  IL       F  2270   8984     48:23.3  3:11:45.3

Team - Team Feltersnatch Finish Position - 248

Team Score (times): 3:12:45.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1202  Angie Gruendler         Arnold  MO             F  1963   1963     43:09.9    43:09.9
      2   2476  Lindsay Poppell         Chesterfield  MO       F  1964   3927     43:10.0  1:26:19.9
      3   2273  Sara Nelson             Eureka  MO             F  2523   6450     53:11.7  2:19:31.7
      4   2047  Danny Mayer             Arnold  MO             M  2526   8976     53:13.3  3:12:45.0
      5   2272  Nick nelson             eureka  MO             M  2529  11505     53:15.1  4:06:00.2
      6    783  Jess Devine             Saint Louis  MO        F  2530  14035     53:15.7  4:59:15.9

Team - Glow Me Away Finish Position - 249

Team Score (times): 3:13:01.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2872  Krista Shaw             Sparta  IL             F  1510   1510     37:48.8    37:48.8
      2    385  Rachel Brethauer        Baldwin  IL            F  2078   3588     45:19.0  1:23:07.9
      3    384  Anthony Brethauer       Baldwin  IL            M  2397   5985     50:46.3  2:13:54.3
      4   2612  Bonnie Rickert          New Athens  IL         F  2829   8814     59:06.8  3:13:01.1

Team - Glow Ninja, Glow Ninja, GLOW Finish Position - 250

Team Score (times): 3:13:42.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3043  jill stone              O'Fallon  IL           F  1326   1326     36:07.8    36:07.8
      2    397  polly brinkman          O'Fallon  IL           F  1327   2653     36:08.5  1:12:16.3
      3     32  Vickie Aiello           OFallon  IL            F  2904   5557   1:00:42.7  2:12:59.1
      4   3299  Cindy Vymola            Belleville  IL         F  2905   8462   1:00:42.9  3:13:42.1

Team - Glowin' Hard! Finish Position - 251

Team Score (times): 3:14:45.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     51  Dustin Allen            Columbia  IL           M  2031   2031     44:30.7    44:30.7
      2   1802  Amber Langsdorf         Valmeyer  IL           F  2032   4063     44:31.6  1:29:02.3
      3   2827  Allison Schwarze        Valmeyer  IL           F  2511   6574     52:51.3  2:21:53.7
      4   2975  Ashley Sondag           Valmeyer  IL           F  2513   9087     52:51.5  3:14:45.3
      5   2828  Emelie Schwarze         Valmeyer  IL           F  2516  11603     52:52.7  4:07:38.0

Team - Old Navy Road Runners Finish Position - 252

Team Score (times): 3:15:05.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    826  Rachel Douglas          Edwardsville  IL       F   237    237     27:22.6    27:22.6
      2   2807  Megan Schonlau          Edwardsville  IL       F   272    509     27:42.2    55:04.8
      3   3378  Hannah Westjohn         Collinsville  IL       F  3052   3561   1:10:00.2  2:05:05.1
      4   1499  Joe Ingram              Collinsville  IL       F  3053   6614   1:10:00.7  3:15:05.8

Team - Glo Crazy Finish Position - 253

Team Score (times): 3:15:17.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    149  Amanda Balza            Columbia  IL           F  2206   2206     47:14.9    47:14.9
      2   1451  Chloe Hrabusicky        Smithton  IL           F  2321   4527     49:19.3  1:36:34.2
      3   2989  Kali Springer           Smithton  IL           F  2325   6852     49:21.4  2:25:55.7
      4   1452  Grace Hrabusicky        Smithton  IL           F  2326   9178     49:21.6  3:15:17.4
      5   1453  Jodie Hrabusicky        Smithton  IL           F  2330  11508     49:27.1  4:04:44.5
      6   2692  Tina Rupp               High RIdge  MO         F  2814  14322     58:31.2  5:03:15.7
      7    150  Marcia Balza            Columbia  IL           F  2815  17137     58:31.3  6:01:47.1

Team - Team Discotecha Finish Position - 254

Team Score (times): 3:15:32.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    615  Lauren Clifton          Belleville  IL         F  2109   2109     45:36.6    45:36.6
      2   2453  Casey Pierce            O'Fallon  MO           F  2112   4221     45:37.7  1:31:14.3
      3   1002  Allison Flood           Belleville  IL         F  2115   6336     45:38.3  2:16:52.7
      4   2348  Lindsey Orelt           Freeburg  IL           F  2818   9154     58:39.7  3:15:32.4

Team - Four glow girls Finish Position - 255

Team Score (times): 3:15:33.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1875  Lynn Linder             Florissant  MO         F  2036   2036     44:38.2    44:38.2
      2   2572  Jessica Rehagen         FLORISSANT  MO         F  2071   4107     45:09.3  1:29:47.5
      3   1916  Julie Longinette        St. Louis  MO          F  2515   6622     52:52.6  2:22:40.2
      4   2556  Becky Ray               Hazelwood  MO          F  2517   9139     52:53.3  3:15:33.5

Team - Bayside Tigers Finish Position - 256

Team Score (times): 3:18:06.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2215  Katie Motil             Maryville  IL          F  1267   1267     35:40.4    35:40.4
      2   1464  Kristin Huff            Granite City  IL       F  2324   3591     49:19.9  1:25:00.4
      3   1876  Samantha Linder         St Louis  MO           F  2725   6316     56:32.9  2:21:33.4
      4   1874  Christina Linder        St Louis  MO           F  2726   9042     56:33.4  3:18:06.9

Team - Shorty Got Glow Finish Position - 257

Team Score (times): 3:18:49.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1553  Sarah Jinkerson         Wentzville  MO         F  1743   1743     40:25.5    40:25.5
      2   2298  Charity Nolan           St Louis  MO           F  2339   4082     49:40.0  1:30:05.6
      3   2928  Donna Sloan             Lake Saint Louis  M    F  2507   6589     52:43.8  2:22:49.4
      4   1822  Erin Lawlor             Saint Louis  MO        F  2711   9300     55:59.9  3:18:49.3
      5   2674  John Rowan              o'fallon  MO           M  2809  12109     58:27.7  4:17:17.0
      6   2185  Shelee Montalbano       Saint Louis  MO        F  2810  14919     58:28.1  5:15:45.1
      7   2513  JILL PUORRO             O'FALLON  MO           F  2811  17730     58:28.3  6:14:13.4
      8   1251  Brian Harder            Chesterfield  MO       M  2812  20542     58:28.3  7:12:41.8
      9   1252  Danielle Harder         Chesterfield  MO       F  2813  23355     58:29.3  8:11:11.1
     10   2934  Alexis Smith            St. Ann  MO            F  2822  26177     58:57.8  9:10:09.0
     11   2947  Jennifer Smith          St. Ann  MO            F  2832  29009     59:09.4  10:09:18.4
     12   1065  Duanne Galmiche         Chesterfield  MO       F  2833  31842     59:11.8  11:08:30.2
     13   1067  Jeff Galmiche           Chesterfield  MO       M  2834  34676     59:13.2  12:07:43.4
     14   1069  Karah Galmiche          Chesterfield  MO       F  2839  37515     59:20.3  13:07:03.8
     15   1066  Jay Galmiche            Chesterfield  MO       M  2841  40356     59:20.6  14:06:24.4
     16   1070  Teril Galmiche          Chesterfield  MO       F  2842  43198     59:20.7  15:05:45.2

Team - VIVA LA GLOW Finish Position - 258

Team Score (times): 3:19:20.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3455  Kayla Wohldmann         St. Peters  MO         F  2138   2138     46:00.9    46:00.9
      2   1935  Julie Loy               St. Charles  MO        F  2139   4277     46:01.0  1:32:02.0
      3   1678  Elisabeth King          St. Louis  MO          F  2557   6834     53:39.3  2:25:41.3
      4   2967  Andrea Snowden          Maryland Heights  M    F  2558   9392     53:39.3  3:19:20.7
      5    525  Shawn Carlo             O'fallon  MO           F  2559  11951     53:40.2  4:13:00.9
      6   1404  Cathy Hoffmann          Ofallon  MO            F  2629  14580     54:37.0  5:07:38.0
      7   3454  Jan Wohldmann           St. Peters  MO         F  2630  17210     54:38.4  6:02:16.4

Team - Neon Honey Badgers Finish Position - 259

Team Score (times): 3:19:31.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1881  Kaitlyn Link            Ballwin  MO            F  2010   2010     44:04.5    44:04.5
      2    436  TJ Buchanan             Manchester  MO         M  2011   4021     44:05.1  1:28:09.7
      3    836  Erin Drinen             Festus  MO             F  2687   6708     55:39.3  2:23:49.1
      4   1132  Ashley Glatz            Saint Louis  MO        F  2689   9397     55:41.9  3:19:31.1

Team - The glowden girls and a guy Finish Position - 260

Team Score (times): 3:19:40.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3476  Rachel Woodson          Swansea  IL            F  1094   1094     34:19.4    34:19.4
      2   1476  Katie Hursey            O'Fallon  IL           F  2661   3755     55:06.7  1:29:26.2
      3   3051  Rachelle Stratmann      O Fallon  IL           F  2662   6417     55:07.1  2:24:33.4
      4   3499  CJ Yoakum               O'fallon  IL           M  2663   9080     55:07.4  3:19:40.8

Team - lightingbugs Finish Position - 261

Team Score (times): 3:21:48.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    934  sidney eubanks          steeleville  IL        F  2108   2108     45:36.5    45:36.5
      2    422  skyler brunkhorst       evansville  IL         M  2111   4219     45:37.0  1:31:13.6
      3   1743  patti kothe             steeleville  IL        F  2676   6895     55:16.9  2:26:30.5
      4    423  stacy brunkhorst        evansville  IL         F  2679   9574     55:18.2  3:21:48.8

Team - We keep Glowing and Glowing and Glowing... Finish Position - 262

Team Score (times): 3:22:48.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2060  Lena McCarthy           Belleville  IL         F  2180   2180     46:49.8    46:49.8
      2   2059  Lee McCarthy            Belleville  IL         M  2183   4363     46:50.5  1:33:40.3
      3   2368  Anna Pajares            Belleville  IL         F  2619   6982     54:34.0  2:28:14.4
      4   3125  John Thoman             O'Fallon  IL           M  2620   9602     54:34.2  3:22:48.6
      5   3126  Laura Thoman            O'Fallon  IL           F  2623  12225     54:34.5  4:17:23.2
      6    619  Jeremy Clover           Collinsville  IL       M  2626  14851     54:35.1  5:11:58.4

Team - glow with the flow 1 Finish Position - 263

Team Score (times): 3:25:55.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1101  Bethany Georgeff        Granite City  IL       F  2408   2408     51:04.9    51:04.9
      2    419  Laura Brown             Chicago  IL            F  2426   4834     51:36.2  1:42:41.1
      3      8  Angela Adams            Chicago  IL            F  2427   7261     51:36.9  2:34:18.0
      4   1849  Julia LeMaster          Granite City  IL       F  2429   9690     51:37.3  3:25:55.4

Team - KHAM Finish Position - 264

Team Score (times): 3:26:51.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1256  Cheryl Harlan           St. James  MO          F  2430   2430     51:41.8    51:41.8
      2    110  Michele Auxier          St. James  MO          F  2431   4861     51:42.6  1:43:24.4
      3   1643  Melissa Keeney          St. James  MO          F  2432   7293     51:43.2  2:35:07.7
      4   2061  Lisa McCarthy           St. James  MO          F  2433   9726     51:43.3  3:26:51.0

Team - Luminosity, love, and hydrophenols! Finish Position - 265

Team Score (times): 3:27:06.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3003  Hope Stanley            Crystal City  MO       F  2256   2256     48:02.7    48:02.7
      2   3507  Megan Young             Arnold  MO             F  2315   4571     49:13.0  1:37:15.7
      3   1489  Jennifer Hutto          St. Louis  MO          F  2653   7224     54:55.5  2:32:11.3
      4    646  Jack Connelly           St. Louis  MO          M  2654   9878     54:55.5  3:27:06.9

Team - Glow Blowers Finish Position - 266

Team Score (times): 3:28:46.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1593  tiffany jordan          farmersville  IL       F  2447   2447     52:06.2    52:06.2
      2    716  Dana Dalton             Troy  IL               F  2449   4896     52:07.3  1:44:13.6
      3   2352  chris orr               farmersville  IL       M  2466   7362     52:16.3  2:36:29.9
      4   2577  Steven Reid             Chesterfield  MO       M  2470   9832     52:16.6  3:28:46.5
      5   3162  Cody Todt               Raymond  IL            M  2475  12307     52:17.3  4:21:03.9
      6    603  ruby clark              st louis  MO           F  3063  15370   1:12:44.7  5:33:48.7
      7   2571  casey regen             Saint Louis  MO        F  3064  18434   1:12:45.2  6:46:33.9
      8   2360  Megan Otten             granite city  IL       F  3065  21499   1:12:45.4  7:59:19.4

Team - Glow Get 'Ems Finish Position - 267

Team Score (times): 3:29:10.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2895  Ali Siegel              St. Louis  MO          F  2468   2468     52:16.5    52:16.5
      2    687  Elizabeth Crider        Saint Louis  MO        F  2476   4944     52:17.6  1:44:34.1
      3   1663  David Kerins            St. Louis  MO          M  2477   7421     52:17.9  2:36:52.1
      4   2643  Sarah Rockwell          Saint Louis  MO        F  2478   9899     52:18.0  3:29:10.2
      5   2644  Tim Rockwell            St.Louis  MO           M  2479  12378     52:18.1  4:21:28.3

Team - Danger Biscuit Finish Position - 268

Team Score (times): 3:29:54.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    658  rebecca copeland        ofallon  MO            F  1194   1194     35:07.7    35:07.7
      2   3509  Joanna Younger          Rock Hill  MO          F  2787   3981     58:01.1  1:33:08.9
      3   2436  Shannon Pfannebecker    Dardenne Prairie  M    F  2804   6785     58:22.7  2:31:31.7
      4   1835  Takisha Lee             Rock Hill  MO          F  2805   9590     58:23.0  3:29:54.7
      5   2376  Courtney Parsons        Saint Charles  MO      F  2977  12567   1:03:39.5  4:33:34.3
      6    754  Melissa De Angelis      St.Peters  MO          F  2978  15545   1:03:41.1  5:37:15.4

Team - Girls Glowin' Wild Finish Position - 269

Team Score (times): 3:29:57.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1504  Tabitha Isaak           Highland  IL           F  2482   2482     52:26.3    52:26.3
      2   3071  Dana Suhre              Hamel  IL              F  2483   4965     52:26.4  1:44:52.8
      3   1845  Lindsey Leitschuh       Highland  IL           F  2487   7452     52:31.8  2:37:24.6
      4   1844  Kelsey Leitschuh        Highland  IL           F  2489   9941     52:32.7  3:29:57.4

Team - We're Sexy and We Glow It 2 Finish Position - 270

Team Score (times): 3:30:25.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1444  Blake Howard            Collinsville  IL       M  2484   2484     52:29.5    52:29.5
      2   1359  Shantey Hibbler         Maryville  IL          F  2485   4969     52:30.3  1:44:59.8
      3   3178  Jenny Tran              Belleville  IL         F  2503   7472     52:42.4  2:37:42.3
      4   3480  Sarah Wortman           Collinsville  IL       F  2505   9977     52:43.2  3:30:25.5

Team - We Got the Glow Like Jagger Finish Position - 271

Team Score (times): 3:31:06.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3062  Monica Stricklin        Ponca City1  OK        F  2403   2403     50:57.5    50:57.5
      2    312  Elizebeth Bojorquez     Ponca City  OK         F  2404   4807     50:59.7  1:41:57.2
      3   1568  Jennifer Johnson        Ponca City  OK         F  2618   7425     54:33.8  2:36:31.1
      4    313  Kay Bojorquez           Ponca City  OK         F  2627  10052     54:35.1  3:31:06.2

Team - Laters Baby Finish Position - 272

Team Score (times): 3:31:28.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2125  Misty Merritt           Farmington  MO         F  2232   2232     47:41.8    47:41.8
      2   2124  Ethan Merrit            Farmington  MO         M  2373   4605     50:17.5  1:37:59.4
      3   1133  Dana Glenn              Saint Charles  MO      F  2374   6979     50:18.0  2:28:17.4
      4   3103  Michelle Tanurchis      St. Charles  MO        F  2954   9933   1:03:11.1  3:31:28.5
      5   3259  Karen Veach             Farmington  MO         F  2955  12888   1:03:11.4  4:34:40.0

Team - Electric Company Finish Position - 273

Team Score (times): 3:31:59.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1082  Jessica Gasaway         belleville  IL         F  2331   2331     49:33.7    49:33.7
      2   3381  Madison Wetzler         Mascoutah  IL          F  2332   4663     49:34.2  1:39:07.9
      3   2187  Marissa Montgomery      Mascoutah  IL          F  2333   6996     49:34.7  2:28:42.7
      4   3425  Timothy Williams        Mascoutah  IL          M  2957   9953   1:03:16.9  3:31:59.6
      5    127  Lindsey Bailey          Mascoutah  IL          F  2958  12911   1:03:17.3  4:35:17.0
      6    920  Danielle Emery          Mascoutah  IL          F  2960  15871   1:03:18.5  5:38:35.5
      7   2276  Tory Nessel             Mascoutah  IL          M  2961  18832   1:03:18.5  6:41:54.1
      8   2186  Lisa Montgomery         Mascoutah  IL          F  2963  21795   1:03:21.3  7:45:15.4

Team - Fab Four Finish Position - 274

Team Score (times): 3:33:27.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    548  Chris Cason             Troy  IL               M  2534   2534     53:18.7    53:18.7
      2    549  Sarah Cason             Troy  IL               F  2535   5069     53:19.1  1:46:37.8
      3   1691  Kelley Kirk             Belleville  IL         F  2537   7606     53:24.3  2:40:02.2
      4   1862  Rick Lewis              Belleville  IL         M  2538  10144     53:25.4  3:33:27.7

Team - All Time Glow Finish Position - 275

Team Score (times): 3:33:49.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    184  Emily Battas            Mascoutah  IL          F  2119   2119     45:45.7    45:45.7
      2   1058  Melissa Funk            Fayetteville  IL       F  2120   4239     45:45.8  1:31:31.5
      3     99  Ellen Atterberry        O'Fallon  IL           F  2913   7152   1:01:08.4  2:32:40.0
      4    917  Caitlin Elrod           O'Fallon  IL           F  2915  10067   1:01:09.2  3:33:49.3
      5    100  Sarah Atterberry        O'Fallon  IL           F  2919  12986   1:01:16.9  4:35:06.3

Team - Calhoun County Girls Finish Position - 276

Team Score (times): 3:33:58.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    330  Chelsea Bonner          Brussels  IL           F  2539   2539     53:28.5    53:28.5
      2   3284  Kaitlin Vogel           Golden Eagle  IL       F  2540   5079     53:28.8  1:46:57.3
      3   1767  Ashley Kuhn             Golden Eagle  IL       F  2543   7622     53:30.4  2:40:27.8
      4   2783  Abby Schleeper          Brussels  IL           F  2544  10166     53:30.6  3:33:58.5

Team - Glow money, glow problems Finish Position - 277

Team Score (times): 3:34:19.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    733  Kristin Darr            New Berlin  IL         F  2520   2520     53:03.1    53:03.1
      2     27  Robin Adler             Jerseyville  IL        F  2521   5041     53:05.5  1:46:08.6
      3   2507  Sarah Prott             Godfrey  IL            F  2522   7563     53:06.1  2:39:14.7
      4     28  Sarah Adler             Jerseyville  IL        F  2657  10220     55:04.8  3:34:19.5
      5   3382  Ellen Weyhaupt          St. Louis  MO          F  2658  12878     55:05.1  4:29:24.7
      6   2508  Tim Prott               Godfrey  IL            M  2882  15760   1:00:12.5  5:29:37.3

Team - Order of the Phoenix Finish Position - 278

Team Score (times): 3:34:20.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    737  Daniel Davidson         Hillsboro  MO          M  2550   2550     53:34.5    53:34.5
      2   3019  Marissa Steinberg       Bethalto  IL           F  2551   5101     53:35.1  1:47:09.7
      3    736  Alex Davidson           Hillsboro  MO          M  2552   7653     53:35.2  2:40:45.0
      4   2691  Andrea Rull             Bunker Hill  IL        F  2553  10206     53:35.4  3:34:20.4

Team - Glo-pocalypse Now Finish Position - 279

Team Score (times): 3:35:06.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3061  David Strickland        Ballwin  MO            M  2562   2562     53:44.8    53:44.8
      2   3058  Amanda Strickland       Ballwin  MO            F  2563   5125     53:45.2  1:47:30.0
      3   3060  David Strickland        Ballwin  MO            M  2565   7690     53:47.5  2:41:17.6
      4   3059  Angelia Strickland      Ballwin  MO            F  2570  10260     53:48.7  3:35:06.3

Team - Glowden Gals Finish Position - 280

Team Score (times): 3:35:32.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    821  Kara Donaldson          Saint Louis  MO        F  2357   2357     49:50.7    49:50.7
      2    374  Courtney Brazell        St. Louis  MO          F  2360   4717     49:51.1  1:39:41.8
      3   3418  Dena Williams           Granite City  IL       F  2573   7290     53:50.2  2:33:32.0
      4    665  Megan Costello          Peoria  IL             F  2937  10227   1:02:00.5  3:35:32.6
      5   2924  Becky Skehan-Passie     Chillicothe  IL        F  2938  13165   1:02:00.8  4:37:33.4

Team - Hustle & Glow Finish Position - 281

Team Score (times): 3:36:45.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3110  Ashley Tayon            St. Louis  MO          F  2450   2450     52:07.8    52:07.8
      2   2901  Michelle Siesener       O'Fallon  MO           F  2647   5097     54:52.0  1:46:59.9
      3   1514  Kari Jackson            Old Monroe  MO         F  2648   7745     54:52.2  2:41:52.1
      4   2899  Kristy Siesener         St. Louis  MO          F  2649  10394     54:53.2  3:36:45.4
      5   1174  Amanda Gray             O'Fallon  MO           F  2651  13045     54:54.8  4:31:40.3

Team - Ready, Set, Glow Finish Position - 282

Team Score (times): 3:38:08.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2317  Courtney O'Brien        Ellisville  MO         F  2611   2611     54:31.1    54:31.1
      2   2076  Katelyn McDonnell       Saint Charles  MO      F  2612   5223     54:31.3  1:49:02.4
      3   2652  Brigida Rolwes          Ellisville  MO         F  2613   7836     54:31.6  2:43:34.0
      4   3031  Nicole Stewart          Ballwin  MO            F  2622  10458     54:34.5  3:38:08.6

Team - New Lifers Finish Position - 283

Team Score (times): 3:39:26.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3198  Susie Tuggle            West Frankfort  IL     F  2502   2502     52:41.8    52:41.8
      2    329  AMY BONER               BENTON  IL             F  2506   5008     52:43.7  1:45:25.6
      3    698  Claire Crow             Benton  IL             F  2748   7756     56:59.1  2:42:24.8
      4    187  Evangeline Bauer        Saint Louis  MO        F  2751  10507     57:01.2  3:39:26.0
      5   3229  Joni Utluat             Sesser  IL             F  2877  13384   1:00:09.8  4:39:35.8
      6   3434  Jara Wilson             Benton  IL             F  2878  16262   1:00:10.2  5:39:46.1
      7   3436  Kadinz Wilson           Benton  IL             F  2880  19142   1:00:10.4  6:39:56.6

Team - Greeks on the Glo Finish Position - 284

Team Score (times): 3:41:55.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2527  Kelly Quirin            Fairview Heights  I    F  2289   2289     48:38.9    48:38.9
      2   3050  Genni Strathman         Florissant  MO         F  2323   4612     49:19.5  1:37:58.5
      3    870  Jerrod Early            Belleville  IL         M  2934   7546   1:01:57.7  2:39:56.3
      4   2526  Jeff Quirin             Fairview Heights  I    M  2935  10481   1:01:59.0  3:41:55.3
      5   1948  Jason Luitjohan         Highland  IL           M  2936  13417   1:02:00.3  4:43:55.6
      6    871  Lindsay Early           Belleville  IL         F  2939  16356   1:02:01.0  5:45:56.7

Team - GloMotion Finish Position - 285

Team Score (times): 3:43:20.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2492  Dan Prengel             Granite City  IL       M  2696   2696     55:49.5    55:49.5
      2   1053  Ashley Frost            Granite City  IL       F  2697   5393     55:49.7  1:51:39.3
      3   2952  Lauren Smith            Granite City  IL       F  2698   8091     55:50.5  2:47:29.8
      4   2660  Kelsey Roseman          Granite City  IL       F  2699  10790     55:50.7  3:43:20.6

Team - Let's Glow! Finish Position - 286

Team Score (times): 3:47:21.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2515  Alyssa Pursley          University City  MO    F  2738   2738     56:50.0    56:50.0
      2    976  Sara Fietsam            St. Louis  MO          F  2739   5477     56:50.0  1:53:40.1
      3    933  lauren etling           shiloh  IL             F  2740   8217     56:50.3  2:50:30.4
      4    932  Caitlin Etling          Shiloh  IL             F  2741  10958     56:51.3  3:47:21.7

Team - The MOMMIES OF BOCO Finish Position - 287

Team Score (times): 3:49:55.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    491  Carmen Caldieraro       Greenville  IL         F  2772   2772     57:28.6    57:28.6
      2   1799  Anne Langham            keyesport  IL          F  2773   5545     57:28.6  1:54:57.3
      3   3122  Andrea Thies            Greenville  IL         F  2774   8319     57:28.7  2:52:26.0
      4   2911  Jamie Simpson           Greenville  IL         F  2775  11094     57:29.3  3:49:55.4
      5    521  Melissa Cantrill        Greenville  IL         F  2776  13870     57:29.4  4:47:24.8
      6    530  Sonya carney            greenville  IL         F  2777  16647     57:30.2  5:44:55.1

Team - Glow Don't Blow Finish Position - 288

Team Score (times): 3:50:07.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    819  Shayelle Dominguez      St. Louis  MO          F    99     99     24:40.6    24:40.6
      2   3366  Sara Wemlinger          Kansas City  KS        F  3046   3145   1:08:02.0  1:32:42.7
      3   1745  Kara Kramer             Carbondale  IL         F  3049   6194   1:08:16.6  2:40:59.3
      4   3283  Corinne Vogel           Carbondale  IL         F  3050   9244   1:09:08.3  3:50:07.6
      5   1851  Stephanie Lemons        St. Louis  MO          F  3051  12295   1:09:11.2  4:59:18.9
      6    922  Kaitlyn England         St. Charles  MO        F  3102  15397   1:20:47.7  6:20:06.6

Team - limelight Finish Position - 289

Team Score (times): 3:51:41.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2399  Zach Payne              Glen Carbon  IL        M  2784   2784     57:50.5    57:50.5
      2    622  Rebecca Coakley         Springfield  IL        F  2785   5569     57:54.0  1:55:44.5
      3   2707  russ sadler             imperial  MO           M  2786   8355     57:54.3  2:53:38.8
      4   2397  Joy Payne               Glen Carbon  IL        F  2788  11143     58:02.5  3:51:41.4

Team - Glo Birds Finish Position - 290

Team Score (times): 3:57:06.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2036  Lisa Maule              Belleville  IL         F  2759   2759     57:11.7    57:11.7
      2   1278  Elizabeth Hauser        Bethalto  IL           F  2760   5519     57:11.7  1:54:23.4
      3   1061  Mandy Gain              Belleville  IL         F  2920   8439   1:01:21.3  2:55:44.7
      4   2035  Lauren Maule            Belleville  IL         F  2922  11361   1:01:21.5  3:57:06.3

Team - Old Salt Union Finish Position - 291

Team Score (times): 3:57:30.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2347  Jessica Orelt           Belleville  IL         F  2820   2820     58:40.4    58:40.4
      2    392  John Brighton           Swansea  IL            M  2846   5666     59:32.7  1:58:13.1
      3   2236  Ryan Murphey            belleville  IL         M  2849   8515     59:38.3  2:57:51.5
      4   2833  Cori Scott              Dupo  IL               F  2850  11365     59:38.9  3:57:30.4
      5    904  Dustin Eiskant          Belleville  IL         M  2862  14227     59:49.1  4:57:19.5

Team - 99problemsbutthisraceaintone Finish Position - 292

Team Score (times): 3:58:28.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1951  amanda Lukefahr         rolla  MO              F  2830   2830     59:08.0    59:08.0
      2   3411  Amanda Wilbanks         Newburg  MO            F  2831   5661     59:08.1  1:58:16.2
      3   1952  Christopher Lukefahr    rolla  MO              M  2870   8531   1:00:05.3  2:58:21.5
      4   1746  Stephanie Kramme        Newburg  MO            F  2874  11405   1:00:06.8  3:58:28.3

Team - Glow Jobs Finish Position - 293

Team Score (times): 3:58:53.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3384  Bryce Weymouth          Wentzville  MO         F  2851   2851     59:41.8    59:41.8
      2   3386  Kestine Weymouth        Wentzville  MO         F  2852   5703     59:42.8  1:59:24.6
      3   3401  Sherry Whitledge        Kirkwood  MO           F  2853   8556     59:44.2  2:59:08.8
      4   1385  Julia Hirsch            Cottleville  MO        F  2854  11410     59:44.3  3:58:53.2
      5   1896  Katrina Loepker         St. Clair  MO          F  2855  14265     59:44.4  4:58:37.6
      6    708  Erica Cyr               Fenton  MO             F  2896  17161   1:00:29.9  5:59:07.6
      7   2979  Ellen Spalinger         St. Louis  MO          F  2897  20058   1:00:30.3  6:59:38.0
      8   2444  Heather Phelps          St. Louis  MO          F  2898  22956   1:00:30.7  8:00:08.7

Team - Robin Sparklers Finish Position - 294

Team Score (times): 4:01:25.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1846  Cheryl Leman            Collinsville  IL       F  2789   2789     58:03.6    58:03.6
      2    484  Alyssa Byrd             Canton  MO             F  2790   5579     58:03.9  1:56:07.6
      3    395  Melissa Brink           Quincy  IL             F  2792   8371     58:07.9  2:54:15.5
      4   3308  Amanda Walker           Coatsburg  IL          F  3030  11401   1:07:10.1  4:01:25.6

Team - TEAM Hot GU Finish Position - 295

Team Score (times): 4:01:43.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1941  Cecilia Lucido          St. Louis  MO          F  2890   2890   1:00:25.2  1:00:25.2
      2    363  Kelly Bradshaw          Florissat  MO          F  2891   5781   1:00:25.8  2:00:51.0
      3    990  Shannon Fischer         House Springs  MO      F  2892   8673   1:00:25.9  3:01:17.0
      4     69  Gina Anderson           St. Charles  MO        F  2893  11566   1:00:26.2  4:01:43.2

Team - Neon Pixies Finish Position - 296

Team Score (times): 4:07:47.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    442  Stephanie Buehlhorn     Belleville  IL         F  2160   2160     46:29.9    46:29.9
      2   1684  Heather Kinney          Smithton  IL           F  3027   5187   1:07:04.5  1:53:34.5
      3    365  Brenda Brandon-Blair    Belleville  IL         F  3028   8215   1:07:05.7  3:00:40.2
      4   1692  Alcia Kirkland          Belleville  IL         F  3029  11244   1:07:07.7  4:07:47.9
      5   3440  Jane Windsor            Fairview Heights  I    F  3031  14275   1:07:11.7  5:14:59.7

Team - Where's The Beer Tent? Finish Position - 297

Team Score (times): 4:16:14.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3224  Patrick L Unkrur        Chicago  IL            M  2988   2988   1:04:01.2  1:04:01.2
      2   2768  Jason Schaub            Scott AFB  IL          M  2989   5977   1:04:02.8  2:08:04.0
      3   3223  Daniel Unkrur           Belleville  IL         M  2990   8967   1:04:03.4  3:12:07.5
      4   2769  Kimberly Schaub         SCOTT AFB  IL          F  2991  11958   1:04:06.7  4:16:14.2
      5   3225  Sandra Unkrur           Belleville  IL         F  2992  14950   1:04:08.7  5:20:23.0

Team - Ah! Im Excited! Finish Position - 298

Team Score (times): 4:17:22.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1383  Phillip Hines           University City  MO    M  2971   2971   1:03:31.0  1:03:31.0
      2   2253  Kara Nagel              Wildwood  MO           F  2972   5943   1:03:31.3  2:07:02.3
      3   1918  Sara Longo              Ellisville  MO         F  3012   8955   1:05:09.8  3:12:12.2
      4   1917  Michelle Longo          Ellisville  MO         F  3013  11968   1:05:10.0  4:17:22.2

Team - Nan's Neons Finish Position - 299

Team Score (times): 4:18:00.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    876  Sharon Eaves            Cedar Hill  MO         F  2996   2996   1:04:28.9  1:04:28.9
      2    877  Brenda Eaves-Roberts    Hamilton  OH           F  2997   5993   1:04:29.6  2:08:58.6
      3    288  Sherry Blacksher        St. Louis  MO          F  2998   8991   1:04:29.7  3:13:28.3
      4   3039  Brooke Stochl           Imperial  MO           F  2999  11990   1:04:32.3  4:18:00.7
      5   3038  Bridget Stochl          Imperial  MO           F  3047  15037   1:08:03.8  5:26:04.5
      6   1436  Sara Hoskins            Fenton  MO             F  3048  18085   1:08:03.9  6:34:08.5

Team - Glow With the Flow Finish Position - 300

Team Score (times): 4:23:53.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1675  Sandy Killeen           Cuba  MO               F  2458   2458     52:09.0    52:09.0
      2   2775  Brian Schifferdecker    Fairview Heights  I    M  3054   5512   1:10:27.7  2:02:36.7
      3    353  William Boyd            Fenton  MO             M  3055   8567   1:10:37.2  3:13:14.0
      4   2372  Jennifer Paris          Fenton  MO             F  3056  11623   1:10:39.7  4:23:53.8
      5   2776  Carrie Schifferdecker   Fairview Heights  I    F  3057  14680   1:10:42.7  5:34:36.6
      6    532  Erin Carr               O'Fallon  IL           F  3058  17738   1:10:43.6  6:45:20.2

Team - Pink Divas Finish Position - 301

Team Score (times): 4:27:15.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2438  Jonah Pfeiffer          St. Clair  MO          F  3021   3021   1:06:44.7  1:06:44.7
      2    167  Erin Barns              St. Clair  MO          F  3022   6043   1:06:45.1  2:13:29.9
      3   1111  Christina Gibson        St. Clair  MO          F  3025   9068   1:06:52.8  3:20:22.8
      4   1566  Holly Johnson           St. Clair  MO          F  3026  12094   1:06:53.1  4:27:15.9

Team - Balls of Glowry Finish Position - 302

Team Score (times): 4:31:25.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    794  David diem              shreveport  LA         M  3038   3038   1:07:49.7  1:07:49.7
      2   1806  Amber Lanwermeyer       St Louis  MO           F  3039   6077   1:07:51.0  2:15:40.7
      3   1669  Daniel Kiehne           O'Fallon  MO           M  3041   9118   1:07:52.2  3:23:32.9
      4   2725  Maddie Sanders          St. Charles  MO        F  3042  12160   1:07:52.2  4:31:25.2
      5   2616  Charles Rieder          St Louis  MO           M  3043  15203   1:07:53.4  5:39:18.6
      6   3326  Mark Warner             St. Charles  MO        M  3044  18247   1:07:53.4  6:47:12.1

Team - Team Cuzzy Cuz Finish Position - 303

Team Score (times): 4:49:56.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1940  Tanner Lucas            Bourbon  MO            M  3060   3060   1:12:17.7  1:12:17.7
      2   1328  Stacy Helton            Bourbon  MO            F  3061   6121   1:12:19.0  2:24:36.7
      3   2888  Kimberly Shortt         Branson  MO            F  3062   9183   1:12:32.7  3:37:09.4
      4   2889  Micah Shortt            Bourbon  MO            F  3066  12249   1:12:47.0  4:49:56.5
      5   2723  Gina Sanders            High Ridge  MO         F  3067  15316   1:12:50.0  6:02:46.5
      6   2724  Mackenzie Sanders       High Ridge  MO         F  3068  18384   1:12:50.4  7:15:37.0
      7   3445  Kirsten Winn            High Ridge  MO         F  3069  21453   1:12:50.5  8:28:27.5

Team - GLOW LIKE A ROCKSTAR Finish Position - 304

Team Score (times): 4:55:50.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2024  Debbie Massie           Fenton  MO             F  3077   3077   1:13:54.8  1:13:54.8
      2   1317  Melissa Helbrueck       Festus  MO             F  3079   6156   1:13:57.3  2:27:52.2
      3    346  Stephanie Bowen         Imperial  MO           F  3081   9237   1:13:58.2  3:41:50.5
      4    342  Brad Bowen              Imperial  MO           M  3082  12319   1:14:00.1  4:55:50.6
      5   3129  Kevin Thomas            Festus  MO             M  3083  15402   1:14:03.1  6:09:53.7
      6    747  Sarah Davis             festus  MO             F  3084  18486   1:14:05.9  7:23:59.7
      7   3131  Mindy Thomas            Festus  MO             F  3085  21571   1:14:06.3  8:38:06.0

Team - ADOPTION Makes The Heart GLOW Finish Position - 305

Team Score (times): 5:11:34.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2570  Annalise Regan          Saint Louis  MO        F  3086   3086   1:17:50.5  1:17:50.5
      2   3357  Riva Weiss              Highland  IL           F  3088   6174   1:17:51.8  2:35:42.4
      3   2458  Michelle Pine           Mascoutah  IL          F  3089   9263   1:17:54.3  3:53:36.7
      4    782  Aaron Detmer            St. Louis  MO          M  3090  12353   1:17:57.8  5:11:34.6
      5   1062  Stephanie Galetti       Belleville  IL         F  3091  15444   1:17:58.8  6:29:33.4
      6    413  Brandi Brown            Alton  IL              F  3092  18536   1:17:59.4  7:47:32.8
      7   1063  Trenton Galetti         Belleville  IL         M  3093  21629   1:17:59.9  9:05:32.7
      8   2457  Jeremiah Pine           Mascoutah  IL          M  3094  24723   1:17:59.9  10:23:32.6

Team - starr Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1781  Mikey Lacey             saint louis  MO        M    14     14     21:41.9    21:41.9

Team - The Glow Worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1705  Jennifer Knaust         St Charles  MO         F  2378   2378     50:24.4    50:24.4

Team - Run for the Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    382  Tracy Bremerkamp        Litchfield  IL         F     9      9     21:17.1    21:17.1

Team - The Flamers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2568  Nicole Rees             Hillsboro  MO          F  1602   1602     38:51.7    38:51.7

Team - pimp my stride Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    591  taylor cincotta         O Fallon  IL           F  1399   1399     36:43.5    36:43.5

Team - GloGetters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    389  Tara Brewer             Millstadt  IL          F  1140   1140     34:40.1    34:40.1

Team - TEAM PINK GLOW Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2842  Victoria Scott          Cahokia  IL            F  2533   2533     53:18.2    53:18.2

Team - Party Rockers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    931  Margarita Estrada       Saint Louis  MO        F  1456   1456     37:14.2    37:14.2

Team - Glow Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2977  Skye Sorger             glen carbon  IL        F  2088   2088     45:25.1    45:25.1
     DQ   1183  jessica greer           herculaneum  MO        F    DQ     DQ             

Team - In-GLOW-ious Bastards Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    261  Derrick Berry           Saint Louis  MO        M   150    150     25:45.5    25:45.5

Team - Sweet Feet Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1471  Amy Hummert             Highland  IL           F  1067   1067     34:07.6    34:07.6

Team - Glowin' with my homies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    125  Jaclyn Bailey           Maryland Heights  M    F  1528   1528     38:01.7    38:01.7

Team - Lightening Bugs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3337  Crystal Watson          Rolla  MO              F   880    880     32:40.3    32:40.3

Team - Glow, Glow, Glow your boat Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2716  Pam Samuels             Arnold  MO             F   263    263     27:38.9    27:38.9

Team - Let's "Glow" Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2209  Jessica Morris          New Baden  IL          F  2953   2953   1:03:07.7  1:03:07.7

Team - GlowZelle Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1411  Rachael Holley          St. Louis  MO          F    24     24     22:21.1    22:21.1

Team - AmRoLeaJai Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
     DQ    130  Amy Baker               O FALLON  MO           F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ    846  Leah Duncan             Washington  MO         F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   1304  Jami Heflin             Farmington  MO         F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   2787  Stacy Schlotzhauer      Cape Girardeau  MO     F    DQ     DQ     20:35.3  1:22:15.6

Team - Glo Gang Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2053  Jennifer McAnally       De Soto  MO            F   793    793     32:12.4    32:12.4

Team - BLOW ME Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2332  Amanda Ohlsen           Maryland Heights  M    F   411    411     29:07.3    29:07.3

Team - "Glow Chicks" Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2305  Tracy Norfleet          St. Louis  MO          F  2308   2308     49:04.1    49:04.1

Team - Sweaty Nuts and Tight Butts Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1591  Tony Jones              Edwardsville  IL       M   145    145     25:42.6    25:42.6

Team - Team GR Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1645  Holly Keith             Imperial  MO           F  2994   2994   1:04:27.4  1:04:27.4

Team - Glow Girls Rock! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    667  Jaime Coughlin          St. Louis  MO          F  2916   2916   1:01:10.5  1:01:10.5

Team - Destructive Dancing Divas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    910  Jessica Eller           fairview heights  I    F  2296   2296     48:43.3    48:43.3

Team - GBE Glow Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    232  Della Bell              Moberly  MO            F   566    566     30:28.6    30:28.6

Team - you glow girl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    952  Paige Fann              st peters  MO          F  2261   2261     48:08.9    48:08.9

Team - GLO HARD or go home!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2475  Brittany Ponzer         St.Louis  MO           F  2499   2499     52:39.9    52:39.9

Team - Girls night out Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3239  Betty van Deelen        Highland  IL           F   977    977     33:31.0    33:31.0
      2   2077  Jinee McDonnell-Stewart Highland  IL           F   978   1955     33:31.4  1:07:02.5

Team - Highlighters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1144  Ellen Goevert           St. Louis  MI          F   569    569     30:29.4    30:29.4
      2    270  Katie Bick              St. Louis  MO          F  2927   3496   1:01:37.0  1:32:06.4

Team - KAILS RACE Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3147  Kailey Thurston         O'Fallon  MO           F  3103   3103   1:26:45.8  1:26:45.8
      2   3148  Kara Thurston           Lake St.Louis  MO      F  3106   6209   1:27:11.3  2:53:57.1

Team - Glow Riders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1861  Natalie Lewis           Godfrey  IL            F  1076   1076     34:12.1    34:12.1
      2   1081  Andrea Garrison         Godfrey  IL            F  1095   2171     34:19.7  1:08:31.8

Team - Glowtrotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2336  Nathalia Oliveira       lebanon  IL            F   448    448     29:33.0    29:33.0
      2   2411  Christine Peppers       Imperial  MO           F  1536   1984     38:05.4  1:07:38.5

Team - I'm Sexy and I Glow It! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3001  Houda Stamper           Bethalto  IL           F   361    361     28:38.7    28:38.7
      2   1796  Natalie Langel          Godfrey  IL            F  1106   1467     34:24.0  1:03:02.7

Team - The Goose Trotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    774  April DeLaquil          Republic  MO           F  1064   1064     34:05.7    34:05.7
      2   3325  Ann Warner              University City  MO    F  1065   2129     34:06.3  1:08:12.1

Team - The Glowin Goobers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    961  jesse feeler            ofallon  MO            M  2837   2837     59:18.3    59:18.3
      2   3083  rachael sutter          st. louis  MO          F  2838   5675     59:19.4  1:58:37.8

Team - GRACE'S GOODNESS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    515  Theresa Canning         Ballwin  MO            F  2704   2704     55:53.5    55:53.5
      2   3533  Niki Zuidema            Ballwin  MO            F  2705   5409     55:53.8  1:51:47.3

Team - CHA-OS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1984  Julie Mannarino         St. Louis  MO          F   105    105     24:45.4    24:45.4
      2   1978  Greg Mallin             St. Louis  MO          M   118    223     25:07.9    49:53.4

Team - Comin' in Hot Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2103  Dina McPherson          Columbia  MO           F   406    406     29:04.0    29:04.0
      2   1641  Allison Keeler          Saint Peters  MO       F   436    842     29:24.9    58:29.0

Team - Fit & Faithful Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2171  Beth Miramonti          Troy  IL               F  2066   2066     45:06.5    45:06.5
      2   3292  Sherri Volz             Troy  IL               F  2070   4136     45:07.9  1:30:14.4

Team - Ninja Turtles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2598  Tommy Rhode             Oak Grove  KY          M  2799   2799     58:12.7    58:12.7
      2    908  Michelle Elkin          St. Louis  MO          F  2800   5599     58:13.1  1:56:25.9

Team - Will Run For Beer Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    710  Kristen Daffron         High Ridge  MO         F  1562   1562     38:23.0    38:23.0
      2    709  Jim Daffron             High Ridge  MO         M  1563   3125     38:23.1  1:16:46.2

Team - Shut up 'N' GLOW me Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2908  David Simmons           Belleville  IL         M   308    308     28:07.5    28:07.5
      2   2752  Megan Schaeffer         O'fallon  IL           F  1970   2278     43:13.6  1:11:21.1

Team - Glo Me Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    486  Mike Byrne              St. Louis  MO          F  1645   1645     39:18.7    39:18.7
      2   2226  Sheila Mueller          Ballwin  MO            F  1646   3291     39:19.1  1:18:37.8

Team - Glow Hard Or Go Home Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    564  James Chambers          Belleville  IL         M   473    473     29:46.7    29:46.7
      2    565  Kellee Chambers         Belleville  IL         F   546   1019     30:21.1  1:00:07.8

Team - The Mickey Mouse Club Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2510  Devin Przygoda          Hillsboro  MO          M  2956   2956   1:03:11.6  1:03:11.6
      2   2299  Andrew Noles            Bridgeton  MO          M  2959   5915   1:03:17.7  2:06:29.3

Team - TruGlow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2344  Katie Oppelt            St. Louis  MO          F    68     68     23:57.9    23:57.9
      2    804  Sara Dix                Caseyville  IL         F   398    466     28:59.4    52:57.3

Team - Bangin' Body Training Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2516  Leanne Putnam           Shiloh  IL             F   567    567     30:28.6    30:28.6
      2   1635  KELLY KASTEN            CENTRALIA  IL          F  1174   1741     34:59.7  1:05:28.3

Team - Tight butts and sweaty nuts Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    584  David Christopher       Arnold mo  MO          M  2354   2354     49:47.7    49:47.7
      2   2647  Chrystal Rogers         Arnold  MO             F  2355   4709     49:48.4  1:39:36.1

Team - St. Louis Shakers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    566  Talisha Chambliss       Waterloo  IL           F   668    668     31:21.9    31:21.9
      2   1210  Jamie Habermaas         Wayne City  IL         F  2223   2891     47:24.8  1:18:46.8

Team - The Glowin Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    154  Nikki Bange             highland  IL           F   646    646     31:11.0    31:11.0
      2   3271  Billie Vincent          Maryville  IL          F  1649   2295     39:20.6  1:10:31.7

Team - Easy Come, Easy Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    142  Kristine Baldwin        saint louis  MO        F   629    629     31:04.5    31:04.5
      2    143  nathan baldwin          saint louis  MO        M   630   1259     31:04.6  1:02:09.1

Team - Glowin Sole Sisters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3490  Heather Wuller          Belleville  IL         F  2072   2072     45:09.7    45:09.7
      2   1348  Jessica Herley          Belleville  IL         F  2073   4145     45:10.2  1:30:19.9

Team - Team Good Guys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    612  Michael Clay            St. Louis  MO          M  2044   2044     44:52.0    44:52.0
      2    611  Hilary Clay             St. Louis  MO          F  2045   4089     44:52.2  1:29:44.2

Team - YOLO So Glow! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1288  Danielle Haynes         Arnold  MO             F  2222   2222     47:23.8    47:23.8
      2   2778  Jean Schillinger        Pacific  MO            F  2224   4446     47:24.9  1:34:48.7

Team - Glow'n Crazy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3233  Aj Uzzetta              Dittmer  MO            M   240    240     27:25.0    27:25.0
      2   2451  Tommie Picha            Imperial  MO           F   938   1178     33:10.2  1:00:35.2
      3   3234  Toni Uzzetta            Dittmer  MO            F  1692   2870     39:53.4  1:40:28.6
     DQ    652  Alexandra Cook          Arnold  MO             F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   2180  Tracie Molloy           Bridgeton  MO          F    DQ     DQ             
     DQ   2632  Rebecca Robben          Arnold  MO             F    DQ     DQ             

Team - CID Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    151  Annette Balzer          Columbia  IL           F   487    487     29:57.1    29:57.1
      2   2301  Dorie Noll              Columbia  IL           F  1131   1618     34:37.1  1:04:34.2

Team - Brown Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1374  Emilee Hill             Overland Park  KS      F  2575   2575     53:52.7    53:52.7
      2    416  Jayme Brown             Wood River  IL         F  2576   5151     53:57.0  1:47:49.8

Team - 10th floor runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    114  Rebecca Baalmann        Webster Groves  MO     F  1795   1795     40:59.9    40:59.9
      2   1927  Emma Love               Webster Groves  MO     F  1796   3591     40:59.9  1:21:59.8

Team - Kicking Asphalt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2601  Jessi Ribble            Jerseyville  IL        F  2226   2226     47:32.5    47:32.5
      2    907  Jillian Elhoffer        Carrollton  IL         F  2227   4453     47:32.6  1:35:05.1

Team - The thirsty turtles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    946  Samantha Faerber        St. Louis  MO          F   614    614     30:53.9    30:53.9
      2   2282  Tori Newman             Saint Louis  MO        F   996   1610     33:37.2  1:04:31.2

Team - Call Me a Cab Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     49  Alison Allen            St Charles  MO         F   526    526     30:08.2    30:08.2
      2   3255  Allison Vaughn          Normal  IL             F   531   1057     30:09.3  1:00:17.5

Team - Cool Runnings Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    347  Carrie Bowers           St. Charles  MO        F   299    299     28:03.3    28:03.3
      2    638  lesly collins           Valley Park  MO        F   443    742     29:30.0    57:33.3

Team - Kangoo StLou Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2614  Heather Riebel          Troy  MO               F  2425   2425     51:30.5    51:30.5
      2    605  Laurie Clarkson         Troy  MO               F  2463   4888     52:14.1  1:43:44.7

Team - Glow big or Go Home Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1168  Kayla Graven            Warrensburg  IL        F  2201   2201     47:10.1    47:10.1
      2   1558  Ashley Johns            Saint Louis  MO        F  2207   4408     47:15.3  1:34:25.5

Team - Neon Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1649  jamie kelley            st louis  MO           F  2864   2864     59:54.3    59:54.3
      2    367  Kristina Brandt         Saint Louis  MO        F  2865   5729     59:54.3  1:59:48.7

Team - crysrox Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1790  matthew land            cedar hill  MO         M  2173   2173     46:43.3    46:43.3
      2   2538  crystal rakers          belleville  IL         F  2176   4349     46:43.7  1:33:27.1

Team - College. Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2099  Adrian McLeod           St. Louis  MO          M    59     59     23:45.2    23:45.2
      2    915  Alexander Ellis         St. Louis  MO          M   205    264     27:01.0    50:46.3

Team - She Said Balls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2645  Brittney Roethler       O Fallon  MO           F  2065   2065     45:05.9    45:05.9
      2    634  Deanna Coleman          Florissant  MO         F  2082   4147     45:22.2  1:30:28.1

Team - Just Glow! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1295  Megan Hedgepath         Granite City  IL       F  1656   1656     39:32.0    39:32.0
      2   1865  Christy Lexow           Maryville  IL          F  1674   3330     39:43.3  1:19:15.4

Team - Glow Kicks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    938  Lauren Evans            Bethalto  IL           F   571    571     30:30.1    30:30.1
      2   1576  Stephany Johnson        Bunker Hill  IL        F   572   1143     30:30.2  1:01:00.4

Team - Blade's Babes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    911  Lauren Ellington        St Louis  MO           F   449    449     29:33.1    29:33.1
      2    464  Stephanie Burns         St. Louis  MO          F  1691   2140     39:53.0  1:09:26.2

Team - Glowing Hands Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3320  Debbie Walt             Springfield  IL        F  2052   2052     45:00.0    45:00.0
      2   2303  Michelle Noll           Edwardsville  IL       F  2060   4112     45:02.5  1:30:02.5

Team - Night Owls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1938  Cartelia Lucas          Maryland Heights  M    F   360    360     28:38.3    28:38.3
      2   1939  Don Lucas               Maryland Heights  M    M   539    899     30:13.4    58:51.8

Team - Glowing Up The Night Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1749  Danielle Krauss         Eolia  MO              F  2835   2835     59:16.9    59:16.9
      2   1200  Tanya Grubb             Hannibal  MO           F  2836   5671     59:17.4  1:58:34.4

Team - Natty Lights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2584  Bryan Reisel            st louis  MO           M  2379   2379     50:24.5    50:24.5
      2   2585  Tennille Reisel         St Louis  MO           F  2396   4775     50:41.7  1:41:06.3

Team - KumNGlow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    117  Amy Bachmann            Saint Louis  MO        F   561    561     30:27.8    30:27.8
      2    118  Jeff Bachmann           St. Louis  MO          M  1729   2290     40:20.0  1:10:47.9

Team - Let's Glow Squirrels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1515  Kathy Jackson           Ballwin  MO            F  2945   2945   1:02:26.2  1:02:26.2
      2   2350  Mark A Orlando          Ballwin  MO            M  2946   5891   1:02:27.6  2:04:53.8

Team - Fire Fly Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2587  Jessi Rekart            Webster Groves  MO     F   909    909     32:56.9    32:56.9
      2   1240  Kate Hanneke            St Louis  MO           F  2413   3322     51:13.5  1:24:10.4

Team - A-Z Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1342  Mike Hensley            Belleville  IL         M  2061   2061     45:03.5    45:03.5
      2   3519  Gabriela Zamfir         Belleville  IL         F  2062   4123     45:03.8  1:30:07.4

Team - Scrambled Legs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    764  tosha debold            imperial  MO           F   787    787     32:11.1    32:11.1
      2    763  jon debold              imperial  MO           M  1286   2073     35:49.8  1:08:00.9

Team - Scrambled Legs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2486  Jared Poyner            DeSoto  MO             M   556    556     30:26.8    30:26.8
      2    868  Amanda Eaker            desoto  MO             F  1169   1725     34:51.8  1:05:18.7

Team - Black Lightening Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1145  Ashley Goggin           Ellisville  MO         F  1136   1136     34:38.1    34:38.1
      2   1772  Ricki Kumar             Ellisville  MO         M  1138   2274     34:38.7  1:09:16.9

Team - Team Hallelujah Hotties Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1102  Shana Gerberding        Saint Louis  MO        F   203    203     26:59.3    26:59.3
      2   1581  Brittany Joiner         Fairview Heights  I    F   229    432     27:17.7    54:17.0

Team - Like A Ninja Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3459  Eileen Wolf             Saint Louis  MO        F  1178   1178     35:01.3    35:01.3
      2    797  Cory Diliberto          St Louis  MO           M  1179   2357     35:01.5  1:10:02.9

Team - Robert/Werner Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3373  Kylie Werner            Jackson  MO            F  2047   2047     44:54.0    44:54.0
      2   2635  Carrie Robert           Jackson  MO            F  2048   4095     44:54.1  1:29:48.2

Team - Glow in the ark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2677  John Rowell             Lakewood  OH           M  1315   1315     36:05.3    36:05.3
      2   3137  Ian Thompson            Jefferson City  MO     M  1325   2640     36:07.3  1:12:12.6

Team - The Honey Glow Badgers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    280  michelle bischoff       belleville  IL         F  3016   3016   1:06:04.8  1:06:04.8
      2    373  Rachel Bray             Belleville  IL         F  3017   6033   1:06:05.7  2:12:10.6

Team - Slow and Steady Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2212  Stephanie Morris        Saint Louis  MO        F  3000   3000   1:04:37.8  1:04:37.8
      2   2207  Dan Morris              Saint Louis  MO        M  3001   6001   1:04:38.3  2:09:16.2

Team - Super Heavy Sex Train Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2321  Quinton O'Brien         Maryland Heights  M    M   798    798     32:13.9    32:13.9
      2    813  Celeste Doerwaldt       Maryland heights  M    F  1109   1907     34:24.3  1:06:38.2

Team - AV Glowrunners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1827  Haley Layton            Ironton  MO            F  1129   1129     34:34.7    34:34.7
      2   3388  Heidi Wharton           Ironton  MO            F  1561   2690     38:21.0  1:12:55.7

Team - Glowing Pigs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2075  Matthew McDonald        Columbia  MO           M   353    353     28:36.1    28:36.1
      2     61  Cynthia Alvarado        Columbia  MO           F   522    875     30:06.8    58:43.0

Team - Chasin' Whiskey Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1106  Scarlett Gerstner       Farmington  MO         F  1952   1952     42:59.7    42:59.7
      2   1589  Meggan Jones            Bonne Terre  MO        F  2782   4734     57:46.7  1:40:46.4

Team - Team Purple Rain Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3240  Alisa Van Gels          Lake Saint Louis  M    F  1820   1820     41:18.7    41:18.7
      2   2052  Amey McAllister         Lake Saint Louis  M    F  1824   3644     41:19.7  1:22:38.5

Team - I'm So Glowed Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2114  Kayla Meier             Fenton  MO             F  1893   1893     42:09.2    42:09.2
      2   3523  Nicole Zastrow          Arnold  MO             F  1894   3787     42:09.7  1:24:18.9

Team - GLOW DFM or GLOW Home!!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    234  nikki bell              saint louis  MO        F  1014   1014     33:43.2    33:43.2
      2   1022  Dainielle Fox           Brentwood  MO          F  1648   2662     39:20.4  1:13:03.6

Team - We're Glowing the Distance Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    445  Anne Bullman            Saint Louis  MO        F   681    681     31:30.5    31:30.5
      2   2563  Gina Rebeck             St. Louis  MO          F   690   1371     31:33.0  1:03:03.5

Team - Captain Handsome and the Dangutangs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2234  Alex Muniz              saint charles  MO      M  1761   1761     40:41.8    40:41.8
      2    431  Ted Bryant              St. Louis  MO          M  1762   3523     40:43.4  1:21:25.3

Team - GLO HARD or go home! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3078  Allison Sunshine        saint louis  MO        F  2498   2498     52:39.6    52:39.6
      2   3344  Kelly Weber             Mehlville  MO          F  2500   4998     52:40.2  1:45:19.8

Team - Glowing for the Gold Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1118  Larry Gilbertson        Chesterfield  MO       M   889    889     32:47.1    32:47.1
      2   1119  Luanne Gilbertson       Chesterfield  MO       F   891   1780     32:47.5  1:05:34.7

Team - Let's Get Weird Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2131  Monica Metzger          Swansea  IL            F  2907   2907   1:00:46.4  1:00:46.4
      2   1877  Jane Lindley            St. Louis  MO          F  2908   5815   1:00:47.3  2:01:33.8

Team - The Fireflies Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    158  Katie Barbeau           Columbia  IL           F    93     93     24:27.1    24:27.1
      2    852  Patrick Dupertuis       Urbana  IL             M  2067   2160     45:07.1  1:09:34.2
      3    157  Brianna Barbeau         Urbana  IL             F  2069   4229     45:07.9  1:54:42.1

Team - Slow N Glow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1898  Rachel Lofland          Moscow Mill  MO        F   409    409     29:05.1    29:05.1
      2   2604  Denise Richards         Troy  MO               F  1842   2251     41:37.1  1:10:42.2
      3   1438  Michelle House          Moscow Mills  MO       F  1855   4106     41:48.9  1:52:31.2

Team - Running on Empty I Need A Drink Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2800  Tegan Schmidtq          Washington  MO         F   941    941     33:10.9    33:10.9
      2   2056  Amber McCain            Union  MO              F  1697   2638     39:59.3  1:13:10.3
      3   3112  Tiffany Teems           Saint Clair  MO        F  2402   5040     50:54.0  2:04:04.3

Team - Daisy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    349  Jamie Bowman            O Fallon  MO           F  2334   2334     49:34.8    49:34.8
      2    414  Danessa Brown           OFallon  MO            F  2336   4670     49:36.4  1:39:11.3
      3    325  Tracy Bonadio           O FALLON  MO           F  2338   7008     49:39.0  2:28:50.4

Team - We Run for Fun Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3053  Laura Straussner        Hazelwood  MO          F   215    215     27:09.2    27:09.2
      2   3054  Neil Straussner         Hazelwood  MO          M   488    703     29:57.5    57:06.7
      3   3115  Daniel terbrock         Defiance  MO           M  1496   2199     37:37.7  1:34:44.4

Team - Thunk Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     91  David Arrant            Columbia  MO           M   699    699     31:38.0    31:38.0
      2   2654  Adison Rooks            Columbia  MO           M   703   1402     31:39.4  1:03:17.4
      3     92  Jessica Arrant          Columbia  MO           F   706   2108     31:39.8  1:34:57.3

Team - GI Glows Fort Leonard Wood Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    202  NINA BEAMON             WAYNESVILLE  MO        F   134    134     25:17.9    25:17.9
      2     56  Tracy Allen             St. Roberts  MO        F   267    401     27:40.5    52:58.5
      3   2832  Christa Scott           Waynesville  MO        F   450    851     29:34.8  1:22:33.3

Team - Glowtorious Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    657  Jodi Copeland           Maryland Heights  M    F  2094   2094     45:28.8    45:28.8
      2   2333  Jenny OLaughlin         Maryland Heights  M    F  2095   4189     45:28.8  1:30:57.7
      3    711  Molly Dahl              Brentwood  MO          F  3105   7294   1:26:58.9  2:57:56.6

Team - Amazing Smiles Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2890  Janie Shownes           Troy  IL               F  1792   1792     40:58.7    40:58.7
      2   2750  Julie Schaeffer         Troy  IL               F  1803   3595     41:04.5  1:22:03.2
      3     86  Kelly Archer            Millstadt  IL          F  1805   5400     41:04.9  2:03:08.1

Team - Glowzaeske Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3515  Scott Zaeske                                   M  2290   2290     48:40.5    48:40.5
      2   3516  Seth Zaeske                                    M  2292   4582     48:41.0  1:37:21.6
      3   3512  Claire Zaeske                                  F  2970   7552   1:03:30.4  2:40:52.0

Team - Glowtrotterz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2796  Jennifer Schmidt        Saint Louis  MO        F   969    969     33:24.5    33:24.5
      2   1238  Jessica Hankins         St. Peters  MO         F  1054   2023     34:02.2  1:07:26.7
      3   1355  Katie Heuer             Saint Louis  MO        F  1348   3371     36:17.1  1:43:43.8

Team - Glowtastic 4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2837  Margaux Scott           St Louis  IL           F  2390   2390     50:39.0    50:39.0
      2    166  Briawna Barnes          Jacksonville  IL       F  2411   4801     51:13.2  1:41:52.3
      3   2841  Rita Scott              St. Louis  MO          F  2412   7213     51:13.3  2:33:05.6

Team - Glowers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1668  Linda Khotsyphom        Maryland Heights  M    F  1360   1360     36:26.6    36:26.6
      2   2285  Reagan Nguyen           OFallon  MO            F  1362   2722     36:27.1  1:12:53.8
      3   2430  Amber Petree            OFallon  MO            F  1369   4091     36:27.8  1:49:21.7

Team - Glo Getters Pt. 2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3331  Monica Washington       Olathe  KS             F  3095   3095   1:19:15.2  1:19:15.2
      2   2191  Caronda Moore           Omaha  NE              F  3096   6191   1:19:15.7  2:38:31.0
      3    460  Ariel Burns             Omaha  NE              F  3097   9288   1:19:16.1  3:57:47.1

Team - IOs Glow All the Way Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2213  Jennifer Morton         Maryland Heights  M    F  1586   1586     38:40.4    38:40.4
      2   1341  Elizabeth Hensley       St. Louis  MO          F  1587   3173     38:41.0  1:17:21.4
      3   1378  Sarah Hill              University City  MO    F  1588   4761     38:41.0  1:56:02.4

Team - Bellvegas Bombers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    500  Nicholas Caminiti       Collinsville  IL       M   248    248     27:28.5    27:28.5
      2    972  Maggie Fiedler          Belleville  IL         F   399    647     29:00.6    56:29.1
      3    973  Matt Fiedler            Belleville  IL         M   476   1123     29:47.4  1:26:16.6

Team - Rockstars Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    651  TIM CONROY              FLORISSANT  MO         M   973    973     33:28.6    33:28.6
      2   3497  Alicia Yates            Florissant  MO         F   980   1953     33:32.6  1:07:01.3
      3    650  Chrissi Conroy          Florissant  MO         F   981   2934     33:32.7  1:40:34.0

Team - Jett Training Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1552  Lisa Jett               Bridgeton  MO          F   161    161     26:02.5    26:02.5
      2    368  Leslie Brandt           Maryland Heights  M    F   807    968     32:16.1    58:18.7
      3     83  Lisa April              Maryland Heights  M    F  2181   3149     46:49.9  1:45:08.6

Team - JACKPOT Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2259  KRISTIN NARROW          SAINT LOUIS  MO        F  2823   2823     59:00.0    59:00.0
      2   1584  CHANELL JONES           ST. LOUIS  MO          F  2826   5649     59:01.3  1:58:01.3
      3   2454  JEN PIERCE              ST. LOUIS  MO          F  2828   8477     59:01.9  2:57:03.2

Team - Phosphorescence Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    435  Elizabeth Buchanan      Robertsville  MO       F  2140   2140     46:01.8    46:01.8
      2   2446  Meghan Philipp          Washington  MO         F  2141   4281     46:02.1  1:32:04.0
      3    434  Ashley Buchanan         Robertsville  MO       F  2148   6429     46:09.1  2:18:13.1

Team - Team Neon Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2145  Devin Michel            Vienna  MO             F   275    275     27:46.3    27:46.3
      2   2662  Ginger Rosencrants      Greenwood  MO          F  2263   2538     48:11.3  1:15:57.7
      3    450  Colleen Burdiss         St. Louis  MO          F  2673   5211     55:16.1  2:11:13.8
     DQ    718  Dorothy Dames           advance  MO            F    DQ     DQ             

Team - Woods Mill Orthopedics Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2257  Julie Narez             Arnold  MO             F  1654   1654     39:31.0    39:31.0
      2   1477  Angie Hurst             High Ridge  MO         F  1655   3309     39:31.0  1:19:02.0
      3   1950  Jessica Lukasik         Fenton  MO             F  2415   5724     51:14.3  2:10:16.3

Team - The Glow Getters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1980  Damir Malovic           Saint Louis  MO        M  1535   1535     38:05.1    38:05.1
      2   1732  Sheryl Kong             Fenton  MO             F  1537   3072     38:06.1  1:16:11.3
      3     19  Rachael Adams           St. Louis  MO          F  1538   4610     38:06.5  1:54:17.8

Team - Tie Dye Chicks Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    301  Caitlin Boatman         Edwardsville  IL       F  1786   1786     40:56.7    40:56.7
      2   2008  Kristen Marti           Edwardsville  IL       F  1787   3573     40:57.0  1:21:53.7
      3   2127  Lauren Merz             Edwardsville  IL       F  1789   5362     40:57.4  2:02:51.2

Team - Glow Me What You're Workin' With!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2623  Nicole Ritz             Florissant  MO         F  1043   1043     33:58.6    33:58.6
      2   3005  Sadie Stark             Saint Louis  MO        F  1052   2095     34:01.4  1:08:00.1
      3   2565  Jason Redman            Maryland Heights  M    M  1053   3148     34:01.6  1:42:01.7

Team - Blinded by the light Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2875  Bobby Shea              O'fallon  MO           M   558    558     30:27.5    30:27.5
      2   1354  Dennis Heuer            Wentzville  MO         M   559   1117     30:27.7  1:00:55.2
      3   1356  Lindsey Heuer           wentzville  MO         F  1288   2405     35:50.5  1:36:45.8

Team - Crazy Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1156  Michelle Gordon         Gardner  KS            F  1419   1419     36:54.4    36:54.4
      2   1155  Dan Gordon              Gardner  KS            M  2074   3493     45:12.6  1:22:07.1
      3   1244  Holly Hansen            Gardner  KS            F  2350   5843     49:46.9  2:11:54.0

Team - Splendor Seekers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1658  Kaisey Kenkel           Chesterfield  MO       F  2982   2982   1:03:53.6  1:03:53.6
      2   3295  Sonya Voronkova         St.Louis  MO           F  2984   5966   1:03:55.9  2:07:49.5
      3   2799  tiffanie schmidt        granite city  IL       F  2987   8953   1:03:58.6  3:11:48.1

Team - Glow and Go Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2608  Matt Richardt           St. Peters  MO         M   124    124     25:12.6    25:12.6
      2    186  Chelsea Bauer           O fallon  MO           F   135    259     25:18.2    50:30.9
      3   1229  Patti Hamill            Chesterfield  MO       F  1962   2221     43:08.9  1:33:39.8

Team - The Coven Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3404  michele wich            st. louis  MO          F  3098   3098   1:20:38.5  1:20:38.5
      2   1006  Cynthia (Cindy) FluhartySt Charles  MO         F  3099   6197   1:20:39.2  2:41:17.8
      3    504  Elizabeth Campbell      Lake St. Louis  MO     F  3101   9298   1:20:43.3  4:02:01.1

Team - Glow N Slow Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1702  Anna Klucker            Belleville  IL         F   242    242     27:25.6    27:25.6
      2   1703  Steve Klucker           Belleville  IL         M  1075   1317     34:11.6  1:01:37.3
      3   3527  Kelli Zike              St. Louis  MO          F  1478   2795     37:24.5  1:39:01.8

Team - The Glow Gang Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3145  Beverly Thuirer         Cape Girardeau  MO     F  1782   1782     40:52.2    40:52.2
      2   1389  APRIL HOCKING           WOODLAWN  IL           F  1783   3565     40:52.3  1:21:44.6
      3   3146  Cameron Thuirer         Cape Girardeau  MO     M  2690   6255     55:43.8  2:17:28.5

Team - Light Brites Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1325  Abbi Helmkamp           Shrewsbury  MO         F  2277   2277     48:29.1    48:29.1
      2   3341  Brandy Wayne            Saint Louis  MO        F  2278   4555     48:29.1  1:36:58.3
      3     96  Nicole Arview           East Alton  IL         F  2279   6834     48:29.4  2:25:27.8

Team - Crushers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    209  Caroline Becker         Wildwood  MO           F    42     42     23:02.3    23:02.3
      2    914  Lindsey Elliott         Ballwin  MO            F  1396   1438     36:43.1    59:45.5
      3     93  Amanda Arrington        Saint Louis  MO        F  1398   2836     36:43.4  1:36:28.9

Team - Team Glow Girls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1670  Kaitlyn Kiel            Troy  IL               F   347    347     28:30.9    28:30.9
      2   1272  Casey Hatscher          Edwardsville  IL       F  1381   1728     36:34.2  1:05:05.1
      3   3057  Jennifer Strickfaden    Edwardsville  IL       F  2086   3814     45:24.5  1:50:29.7

Team - Glow crazy! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    485  Jacob Byrd              DeSoto  MO             M   444    444     29:30.1    29:30.1
      2   3502  Aaron Young             De Soto  MO            M   551    995     30:24.6    59:54.7
      3   1333  Cheyenne Henderson      DeSoto  MO             F   552   1547     30:25.2  1:30:19.9

Team - Just Glow For It! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1539  Lonny Jeanes            Barnhart  MO           M  1492   1492     37:34.3    37:34.3
      2   2959  Raquel Smith            Imperial  MO           F  1567   3059     38:28.2  1:16:02.6
      3   1538  Jessica Jeanes          Barnhart  MO           F  1568   4627     38:28.5  1:54:31.2

Team - American Babes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2641  casady robinson         Hillsboro  MO          F  2297   2297     48:44.3    48:44.3
      2   2950  kayla smith             saint louis  MO        F  2298   4595     48:45.0  1:37:29.3
      3   2296  chelsea noce            festus  MO             F  2301   6896     48:51.8  2:26:21.1

Team - Laters Glow Baby Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3052  Jessica Straub          St. Louis  MO          F   862    862     32:34.2    32:34.2
      2   1922  Katie Lorusso           St. Louis  MO          F  1458   2320     37:14.2  1:09:48.5
      3   2772  Natalie Schepers        Waterloo  IL           F  1554   3874     38:16.2  1:48:04.8

Team - Jag Swag Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2247  Brendan Reed            O'Fallon  MO           M     3      3     20:15.8    20:15.8
      2   2246  Cameron Myers           O'Fallon  MO           M    28     31     22:28.8    42:44.7
      3   3217  Nancy Uebel             Lake Saint Louis  M    F  1558   1589     38:19.9  1:21:04.6

Team - Fifty Shades of GLOW Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1967  Matt Mabie              Moscow Mills  MO       M    74     74     24:04.5    24:04.5
      2   1715  Jill Knox               Troy  MO               F   625    699     31:01.6    55:06.2
      3   1966  Dayna Mabie             Moscow Mills  MO       F  1305   2004     36:00.4  1:31:06.6

Team - Team 5 Karats Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    643  melinda conardy         st louis  MO           F  1115   1115     34:26.5    34:26.5
      2    316  Alexandria Boles        Bunker Hill  IL        F  2940   4055   1:02:06.7  1:36:33.2
      3   2795  Brandi Schmidt          St. Charles  MO        F  2942   6997   1:02:09.7  2:38:43.0

Team - Olin Glow! Week Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2749  Janea Schaeffer         St Louis  MO           F    15     15     21:42.0    21:42.0
      2    531  Kyle Carolan            St. Louis  MO          M    37     52     22:55.9    44:37.9
      3    959  Holly Feather           St. Louis  MO          F   354    406     28:36.5  1:13:14.5

Team - Everything Glitter Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    180  Katelyn Batchelor       Alton  IL              F  2628   2628     54:36.2    54:36.2
      2   1222  Abby Hall               Elsberry  MO           F  2665   5293     55:07.9  1:49:44.2
      3   2665  Candie Rosenkoetter     St. Peters  MO         F  2666   7959     55:08.7  2:44:53.0

Team - Glow Bizzo or Go Home Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3172  Elizabeth Toth-Cronin   House Springs  MO      F   255    255     27:36.3    27:36.3
      2   2028  Carrie Mathews          O Fallon  MO           F  1553   1808     38:15.1  1:05:51.5
      3   2642  Cheryl Robinson         House Springs  MO      F  2179   3987     46:49.7  1:52:41.3

Team - MSC MOPS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1902  Ed Logan                OFallon  MO            M     6      6     20:58.4    20:58.4
      2   1903  Katie Logan             OFallon  MO            F    25     31     22:22.6    43:21.1
      3   1994  Gina Marchino           Indianapolkis  IN      F    60     91     23:49.3  1:07:10.5

Team - Glitter Glow Worms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1028  Cindy Frazee            bridgeton  MO          F  2554   2554     53:38.5    53:38.5
      2   2964  Natalie Smitt           Dupo  IL               F  2564   5118     53:47.1  1:47:25.7
      3    909  Becky Elledge           Cottage Hills  IL      F  2566   7684     53:47.7  2:41:13.4

Team - USA Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3456  Holly Wohltman          Lerna  IL              F  1687   1687     39:51.7    39:51.7
      2    452  Brittney Burgess        Jacksonville  IL       F  1689   3376     39:52.2  1:19:43.9
      3   2081  Hannah McGinnis         Tunnel Hill  IL        F  1690   5066     39:52.5  1:59:36.4

Team - Glowtastic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3322  Kristen Wann            Saint Louis  MO        F  2577   2577     54:00.0    54:00.0
      2   2840  Morgan Scott            St. Louis  MO          F  2578   5155     54:00.2  1:48:00.2
      3    762  Amanda DeBold           Saint Peters  MO       F  2580   7735     54:00.7  2:42:01.0

Team - Action Heights Gurlzzz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    818  sarah dolan             St. Louis  MO          F    26     26     22:22.8    22:22.8
      2   2682  Annette Ruby            Saint Louis  MO        F   366    392     28:42.6    51:05.5
      3   1828  Hannah Leahy            Saint Louis  MO        F   482    874     29:52.5  1:20:58.0

Team - Spongebob Glowpants Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1003  Manny Flores            Troy  MO               M  1620   1620     39:07.5    39:07.5
      2   2493  Anne Prenger            Troy  MO               F  1623   3243     39:08.2  1:18:15.8
      3   1763  Lindsay Krull           Fenton  MO             F  1624   4867     39:08.4  1:57:24.3

Team - The Glow-Up Dolls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3245  Jamie VanDoren          Sparta  IL             F  1410   1410     36:48.9    36:48.9
      2   3521  Katie Zanders           Coulterville  IL       F  1412   2822     36:49.4  1:13:38.3
      3   3246  Megan VanDoren          Coulterville  IL       F  1414   4236     36:49.9  1:50:28.2

Team - Hootie and the Glow Fish Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3354  Brian Weiser            Hermann  MO            M  1693   1693     39:54.7    39:54.7
      2   2539  Stephanie Ralston       Collinsville  IL       F  1694   3387     39:55.2  1:19:49.9
      3   2084  Stephanie McGovern      Collinsville  IL       F  1695   5082     39:55.9  1:59:45.8

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10, 2017
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20, 2017
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13, 2017
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6, 2017
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30, 2017
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15, 2017
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12, 2017
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4, 2017
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25, 2017
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25, 2017
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25, 2017
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5, 2017
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 20, 2016
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Kansas City
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 13, 2016
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 Run- 12K Results
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 5K Results
contact@sportk.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's
Day 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 6, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Longview Lake
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Superscout5K
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com

Results
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
913-703-6736
openmindscdc@gmail.com
www.openmindscdc.com/5k/

Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Team Results
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor/902 Steps
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 28, 2016
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi Long
www.protectthechest.com

Results
Feb 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash - Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart run 5k
Team Results
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K KC Team
www.sweetheartrun5k.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2016
9:00 am
The Kickoff Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Fun Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 23, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 16, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Great
Santa Run
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 6, 2015
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
26th Annual Thanksgiving Day
5K Run & Family Stroll
presented by Sprint
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5k
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 21, 2015
8:00 am
Omaha Mustache Dash 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 21, 2015
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Erin Espy
913-766-1728
gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
Veterans Day
5K Lawrence KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
War Horses For Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
816-516-6630
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
for results Questions: patrick@kcrunning...

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview King/Queen
of the Mountain

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 8, 2015
8:00 am
Who let the Dogs Out 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Hawaii 5-0k
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
9:00 am
Cure 5K

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k St Louis

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
South KC 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Team RWB KC 5k
Philip Alvarado
KansasCity@teamrwb.org
www.teamrwb5k.com

Results
Nov 1, 2015
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Epilepsy
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Womens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Mens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K
Dan Ryan
dan.ryan@safehome-ks.org
www.safehome-ks.org/

Results
Oct 30, 2015
8:00 pm
Monster Dash
Wichita KS
john@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2015
1:00 pm
Race 4 DV Prevention 5k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 25, 2015
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
(913) 515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Girls Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Boys Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2015
9:00 am
5K Wedding Run
Megan Snow
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash.com

Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Boys
Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
5th annual Bill Cross 5K
For BackSnacks
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Boys ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Girls ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Boys ind and teams
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Girls ind and team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
9:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
OIathe Parks & Recreationq
913-971-8563
recreation@olatheks.org
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k Run/Walk and
Lil' Shavers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
10k presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 4, 2015
8:00 am
The 7th Annual Pink Laundry
Vicki Gardner
foundation@stephanievest.com
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
5k Presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
10:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor
1 mile fun run/walk

Results
Oct 3, 2015
11:30 am
Muddy Udder Five Mile Pasture
TheMuddyUdder@gmail.com
www.muddyudder.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
Body. Mind. Character. 5k.
Megan Culver
megan.culver@barstowschool.org
barstowschool.org

Results
Oct 3, 2015
9:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor 5k

Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:00 am
Free to Breathe 5k Run/Walk
Jane Schuster
jschuster@freetobreathe.org
freetobreathe.org/kansascity

Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
UMKC Alumni Office
816.235.1563
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express
5k Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ Half
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rootsnbluesnbbq.com/hal...

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express Run Half Marathon
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...
Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitation
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 am
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 30k Series
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:30 am
Old Town 10k
Wichita, KS
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
oldtown10k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run 10k
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 5K and Family
Emily Mitchell
emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org/

Results
Sep 19, 2015
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2015
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com/

Results
Sep 13, 2015
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 12, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2015
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys- Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls - Ind & teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Aug 29, 2015
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...
Results
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil' Princess
Maureen Lahey
8165694508
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 23, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K Run/Walk
www.headforthecure.org
Results

Photos
Aug 22, 2015
8:00 am
2nd Annual Rainbow Run
Jeff Kelleher
race@kcrainbow.org
www.facebook.com/events/663...

Results
Aug 15, 2015
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k and
little princess fun run
St. Louis, MO
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 8, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Columbia, MO

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 8, 2015
7:30 am
Sock It to Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sockittocancer5k.com

Results
Aug 1, 2015
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com

Results
Jul 25, 2015
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165694508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear you Now 10k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear You Now 5k /10k/walk
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
Kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com/

Results
Jul 18, 2015
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com for results ...
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 18, 2015
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Results ?s - maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
816-560-0779
johnmlillis@aol.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Tulsa Diva Dash 5K
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Relay
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Individual
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Wichita Stars & Stripes 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 28, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure St. Louis
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Diva Dash 5K &
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
PD Donut Dash 5K Run/Walk
www.pddonutdash.com
Results
Jun 20, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Des Moines
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 20, 2015
7:30 am
Father's Day Run 5K
816-474-4652
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 19, 2015
11:45 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Special Olympics
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
www.kansastorchrun.org/

Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
info@casakc.org
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5K Run/Walk
Cynthia Leutzinger
(816) 616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 31, 2015
8:00 am
Salsa 5K

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
American Heart Association
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Tour of Kansas City 5k
Matt Maher
matt@prologuecycling.com
www.tourofkc.com/tour-kc-5k/

Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2015
7:30 am
Buddy Poppy 5K Run/Walk
Gary Weir
gary_weir@att.net
www.vfwpost1000.org/5k-run.html

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k- Des Moines
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Girls on the Run
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Results ?: maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge - 13.1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival 5K
dave Smothers
913-322-5550
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 16, 2015
9:00 am
Panther Scamper 5K
Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.raceit.com/search/event...

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results ?:patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5k
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Nativity School
5K fun run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Lucy Franklin Leopards
Erika Hunt
816-315-2068
erikahunt12@gmail.com

Results
May 9, 2015
7:30 am
Running with the Cows Half
Gwen Schreiner
913-533-2462
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.RunningWithTheCows.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice
Team Results
Maureen
Maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.lakc.net/lakc5K

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
4th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
& Dot to Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 2, 2015
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 2, 2015
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5K
Sara Buck
816-679-5496
sbuck@barkleyus.com
www.corinthdragons.com/

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5K Run/Walk and Kids Run
mcooper@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
Apr 26, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Columbia 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K - Omaha Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
results ? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 18, 2015
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
www.sca-eagleegg5k.com/

Results
Apr 11, 2015
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Kansas City, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 11, 2015
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 4, 2015
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 28, 2015
8:00 am
Barefoot Bunny 5K Run/Walk
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.barefoot5k.com

Results
Mar 28, 2015
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K Run/Walk and
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 21, 2015
8:30 am
Great Plains 10k Tulsa
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil Princess Run
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2015
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Big 12
5K Results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
10:00 am
Big 12
12K results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's 5K
www.wichitastpats5k.com
Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 7, 2015
9:00 am
PJ 5K run/walk
Mark Potter
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 28, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 22, 2015
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi
protectthechest@yahoo.com
www.protectthechest.com/com...

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Teams
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K and Kids Run

Dina Myers
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2015
9:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plungeks.org/plunge/kan...

Results
Feb 1, 2015
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
816-569-4508
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.childrenstlc.org/event/...

Results

Photos
Jan 17, 2015
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 13, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita Santa Run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2014
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
Josh Zabel
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Omaha
Maureen Lahey
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:00 pm
The Kettle Run 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Salvation Army
Ted Dahlberg
ted_dahlberg@att.net
www.kettlerun5k.com

Results
Nov 22, 2014
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Pfannenstiel
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.gotrkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 16, 2014
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Epilepsy Foundation of MO & KS
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Queen Of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
King of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:00 am
Muddy Udder 5 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
9:00 am
JayDoc 5K
Corey Hastings
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
5K Run/Walk and 1 Mile
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Wilderness Run, 5 mile
Kim Kellogg
kimberly.kellogg@kcmo.org
www.kcparks.org/about-recre...

Results
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparragon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 25, 2014
10:00 am
MSHSAA Class 4
District 7
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
9:15 am
MSHSAA Class 4
Districts 7
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race
And Kids Run
Caitlin McGrath
913-789-9443
cmcgrath@horizon-academy.com
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com

Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2014
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2014
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2014
8:00 am
HFTC- Tulsa 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
4th annual Bill Cross 5k
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results

Photos
Oct 11, 2014
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Girls Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Girls Ind & Team results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th & 10th Grade Boys
Ind & Team Results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th and 10th Grade
Girls Ind & Team results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin and Bear It 10K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K -Female Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K - Male Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Kansas City Free To Breathe
Jessie Lewis
(816)820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K Run/ Walk
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results

Photos
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express Half Marathon
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention 5K
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Katie Labrie
(913)837-2826
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazinintheburg.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
(913)232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 14, 2014
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and Two Mile Stroll
Brad Ziegler

dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash Des Moines 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
1:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
Brent Felten
913-634-1215
martinimile@ozanamguild.org
www.martinimile.com

Results
Sep 13, 2014
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K:
A Walk to Benefit Wyandotte
Pregnancy Center
Julianna Eller
(316) 990-3023
jeller@alenconline.com
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Sep 7, 2014
7:20 am
Broadway Bridge 5K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
Jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - C
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5k

Results
Sep 1, 2014
8:00 am
Run 2 Free

Results
Sep 1, 2014
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Aug 24, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Dae Smith
dae@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Boots 'N Daisy Dukes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K Run/Walk
Kansas v. Missouri
Wade and Abbey Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 9, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2014
7:00 am
Farmstead Stampede 5K
www.opkansas.org/events/far...
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC Open race
Male and Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC High School Boys and
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC 13 and under 3K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 26, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Tulsa
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2014
7:30 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
Lynn Dustin
913-385-5633
lynndustin@yahoo.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 10K
Kent Friend
Results
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 5K
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Jul 19, 2014
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
5K Run/Walk and One Mile Walk
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 12, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Ozark, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 12, 2014
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Jackson County Court Appointed Special A...
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Jun 28, 2014
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results

Photos
Jun 22, 2014
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice
5K run/walk
Jeff Whelan
785-221-7026
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure - Wichita, KS
Emily Fuhrman
emily@headforthecure.org

Results
Jun 21, 2014
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run
Jacob Wayman
jwayman26@gmail.com
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Libby Knox
913-236-0066
www.spiritrace.com

Results
Jun 20, 2014
10:50 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
www.ksso.org/events

Results
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results

Photos
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5k
Cynthia Leutzinger
816-616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 1, 2014
7:30 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2014
8:30 am
Heart and Stroke Walk and 5K Run
Natalie Cronkhite
913-652-1901
natalie.cronkhite@heart.org
www.kcheartwalk.org

Results
May 31, 2014
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynee Bernerd
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 26, 2014
8:40 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Home Run 5K
Bob Woods
bob@gepc.org

Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K
Brain Injury Association
913-754-8883
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.com

Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Overall
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Lucy Franklin
Leopards 5K Run/Walk
David Jones
ptaprograms@lucyfranklinpta.com
www.lucyfranklinpta.com/3/c...

Results
May 17, 2014
7:00 am
KC Corporate Challenge
KCCC
(913)831-2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 17, 2014
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek 5K Run/Walk
Dave Smothers
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Nativity Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
Results
May 10, 2014
8:00 am
Running With The Cows 5K
Results inquiries:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 10, 2014
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 9, 2014
6:00 pm
Neon Rush 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Oakhill Day School

Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.oakhilldayschool.org/5K

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
816-474-6444
info@lakc.net
www.lakc.net/run-for-justic...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Lutz Foundation
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com

Results
May 3, 2014
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Pacreatic Cancer Action Network
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.kintera.org/faf/home/de...

Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge 5K Run/Walk
Katie Roder
Katie.Roder@jocogov.org
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 3, 2014
9:00 am
Run NKC Schools 5K Run/Walk
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
www.nkcschools.org

Results
Apr 27, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 26, 2014
10:00 am
MDA Muscle Walk & 5K
Amy Bainbridge
abainbridge@mdausa.org

Results
Apr 26, 2014
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2014
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Results inquiry? Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Results inquiry:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 5, 2014
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
816.525.1480
www.eagleegg5k.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Wichita KS
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K
Dena Morrison
morrisond@cslcares.org

Results
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Women's Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 22, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2014
8:00 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 15, 2014
10:00 am
KC Big 12 5K Fun Run and
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.kcbig12run.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

www.wichitastpats5k.com
Karen Fitzgerald
(316) 265-7178

Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K


Results
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
Info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1, 2014
8:30 am
Diva Dash Manhattan
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Mar 1, 2014
9:00 am
PJ 5K Run/Walk
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 23, 2014
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5k
www.protectthechest.com/com...
Judi Long
judeye63@gmail.com

Results
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K - OP
Team Results
Results Inquiries:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Results inquires:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
Team Results
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 am
The Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Great shirts, finishers
medal, kids run
and much more!!

Steve Blew
www.kickoff5k.com
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog Run 10K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Groundhog Run 5K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2014
8:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
913-236-9290 ext 109

Results
Jan 18, 2014
8:30 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 11, 2014
9:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Springfield, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 14, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2013
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2013
9:00 pm
Run with Santa 5K
Sharon Meek
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 23, 2013
7:30 pm
The Kettle Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting The Salvation Army
www.kettlerun5k.com
Results
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 am
JayDoc Dental 5K Race
Taylor Merklein
9134264042
tmam23@mail.umkc.edu

Results
Nov 16, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 16, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Wichita
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 10, 2013
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Jayme Hanrahan
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 am
Vets Day 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Nov 9, 2013
8:00 am
We Can Hear you Now-Run
for Children's Hearing
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K Run/Walk
Annabelle Buckner
lunghillrun@gmail.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5Mile/2Mile
Shannon Dooley
Shannon.dooley@kcmo.org
http://kcparks.org/about-re...

Results
Oct 26, 2013
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race 5K
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com
Results
Oct 26, 2013
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil Critter Fun Run
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil' Critter Kids Run
Wichita
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Team Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Teams Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
http://www.jccc.edu/laceup5...

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Christine Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 12, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
John Glaser 5K Run/Walk

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
9:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Run/Walk
for COPD research

Janelle Laudick
Janelle@5k4mj.org
913-754-6440
www.5k4mj.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls Results
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run the Burg Half Marathon,
www.runtheburg.com
Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Grin and Bear It 5K Run/Walk
Sonya McClelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
Brent Walz
brentwalz@hosfield.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Regalia Run/ Walk 5K &
UMKC Alumni Office
816-235-1561
alumni@umkc.edu
http://info.umkc.edu/founde...

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Charlie's House 5K--A Home
and Kids' Fun Run
John McCarthy
913-375-7123
john@charlieshouse.org
www.charlieshouse.org

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
Sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K/10K Run/Walk
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2013
8:15 am
Free to Breathe-Kansas
City 5K run/walk & 1/2
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:30 am
BIGGSteps toward Cancer
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/walk

Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 15, 2013
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K

Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run 5K run/walk
www.sportkc.org
Results
Sep 8, 2013
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K Run/Walk
Debbie Miller
damstang@hotmail.com
www.onyourmarkrun.org

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Strut For the Streaks 5K
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.bluevalleyrec.or...

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Run Fast Eat Slow 5K
Callen Zind
czind@powellgardens.org

Results
Sep 2, 2013
8:00 am
Run 2 Free
Heather Duris
hduris@hotmail.com

Results
Sep 2, 2013
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 25, 2013
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 24, 2013
10:00 am
Parkville Days Run By the
Kelly Fricker
kellyafricker@gmail.com
http://www.facebook.com/pag...

Results
Aug 17, 2013
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Wade and Abby Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
7:00 am
Overland Park Farmstead
Kerrie Nichols
913-634-7165
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.opkansas.org/eve...

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 3, 2013
9:00 am
2nd Annual Kansas Cross
Chris Goode
913-486-9611
cgoode1962@yahoo.com
http://events.jsonline.com/...

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:00 am
Boys & Girls Club Red Dog
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@bgclk.org
www.bgclk.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K
Debra Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K
Kyle Stegeman
913.826.2955

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:15 am
Kansas City
Cross Country Challenge

www.kcxcchallenge.com

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2013
8:00 am
Amelia Earhart 2K
Lisa Howard
lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:30 am
Amelia Earhart 8K Fun Run/Walk
Lisa Howard
913-367-4948
Lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 14, 2013
9:00 am
Jingle in July 5K
Steve Rock
17501 W. 98th Street, Lenexa, KS.
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 13, 2013
8:00 pm
Northland Hot Trot 5k and
Too Hot To Trot After
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.nni.org

Results
Jul 6, 2013
7:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith
csmith@ismsports.net
www.sproles5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2013
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 30, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 29, 2013
8:00 am
Freedom 5K
Judi Lund
judi.lund@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2013
7:30 am
Air It Up 2.5 Mile Fun
Run and Inflatable Obstacle
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.airituprun.com

Photos
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Brittany Meek
http://www.saf-k.org/5k.html

Results
Jun 22, 2013
9:00 am
Inaugural Kansas City DEA
Fallen Heroes 5K Run/Walk
Chad Robacker
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere5@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
9:00 am
The Dirty Duo 6 Mile and
Dirty Duo Jr. 1 Mile biking...
Bess Bonewits
bess@kcdirtyduo.com
www.kcdirtyduo.com

Results
Jun 15, 2013
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
913-321-HOPE
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 9, 2013
8:00 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2013
9:00 pm
Run4Ron 5K
Tim Morris
816-872-2788/816-918-3833
tmorris@bcinsourcing.com
www.run4ronfoundation.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Bark N Blues 5k or 1mile
Melissa Anderson
913-558-2139
barknblues@gmail.com

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K/10K
Brent Jaynes
bjaynes@leisurerealestate.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Home Run 5K

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K Run/Walk
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 25, 2013
8:00 am
Run For Rachel 5K/One Mile Walk
Keith House
Keith.r.house@gmail.com
www.runforrachel.org

Results
May 19, 2013
8:00 am
Run for Kids 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 18, 2013
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynee Berend
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
mamkc5K@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 18, 2013
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
KCCC
913.831.2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 18, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Lisa Pickard
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 12, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Omaha
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows - 5K Run

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
liz@mbmeek.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
9:00 am
Nativity School 5K Run/Walk
nativityfunrun@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows -
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run to Remember 5K
Lana Russell
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
9th Annual LAKC Run For
Cory Unrein
www.lakc.net

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Shane Lutz
shane.lutz@kllscholarshipfu...
http://kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
kcklover@everestkc.net
www.outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
Womens 5K results

Results
May 4, 2013
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2013
9:45 am
North Kansas City Schools
Centennial 5K
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
http://www.nkcschools.org/f...

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Cynthia Epp
cepp@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 28, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hilltop Hustle 5K & Kids
Dave Byrd-Stadler
785-864-8047
dstadler@ku.edu
http://www.people.ku.edu/~m...

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2013
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5K
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org

Results
Apr 20, 2013
9:00 am
Purple Stride 5K
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
http://www.kintera.org/faf/...

Results
Apr 19, 2013
11:55 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock The Parkway
Half Marathon Results

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway 5K Run/Walk


Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2013
9:00 am
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Erin Montgomery
emontgomery@mdausa.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 6, 2013
8:00 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
"In Support of Testicular
Caleb Teague
caleb_teague@hotmail.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Running With Convoy 5K
Adam Riso
runningwithconvoy@convoyofh...
http://kansascity.runningwi...

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K Run/Walk
info@cslcares.org
www.cslcares.org

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash Women's 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2013
9:00 am
The Big XII 5k (Offical Results)
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks 5k
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
7:30 am
The Strip Run 5K
www.thestriprun.com
Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Big 12 Tournament 5K
Sarah Dee
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2013
1:00 pm
Whiskey Run 5K
Karen Brooke
mcbusinessassoc@yahoo.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 9, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Age Group Results
Wichita KS
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 9, 2013
8:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
Register online at
http://lawrencestpatricksda...

Results
Feb 18, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile
TEAM RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile Run
AGE GROUP RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K
TEAM Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheart.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run TEAM Results
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 9, 2013
8:45 am
Chocolate Rush Half Marathon
Tony Drew
tonydrew@everestkc.net
http://www.patriotsrun.org/...

Results
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Grounghog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2013
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansascity

Results
Jan 19, 2013
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 15, 2012
10:00 am
Kris Kringle 5K Run
Helston Singleton
helston.singleton@kcmo.org

Results
Dec 9, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K
Lenexa, KS
Steve Rock
913.262.2233
srock@arthritis.org
www.jinglebellrunkc.org

Results
Dec 8, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Dec 2, 2012
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2012
9:00 pm
Run With Santa 5K Run/Walk
Sharon Meek
sharon.meek@juno.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
Full Marathon results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
13.1 Results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
5K Results

Results

Photos
Nov 17, 2012
6:30 pm
The Glow Run 5k Dallas/Irving
Gerryl Krilic
214.460.9339
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 17, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 11, 2012
9:00 am
KU Vet's Day 10K/5K/1mi Walk

Nikki Epley
785-864-4760
nepley@kualumni.org
www.kualumni.org/kuvetsrun

Results
Nov 10, 2012
6:30 am
Glow Run New Orleans

Results
Nov 4, 2012
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
www.lunghillrun.org
Results

Photos
Nov 4, 2012
8:30 am
The OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
I mile Teal Ribbon Run/Walk
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k University
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
8:00 am
Run With a Mission 5K Run/Walk
Mark Potter
mpotter@colonialkc.org
www.runwithamission.org

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5 Mile and

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parrigon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
8:00 am
Run The Burg 1/2 Marathon,

www.runtheburg.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run Walk
Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Oct 13, 2012
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 13, 2012
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...
Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Varsity Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - JV Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2012
8:00 am
Pink Laundry 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2012
7:15 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis

Results
Oct 6, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis
info@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob 5K Run/Walk
Paul Vardiman
http://soe.ku.edu/news-even...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks
5K Run Walk and One Mile
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob's 5K
Team Results

Results
Sep 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org/lawr...

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC 9th and 10th

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC 9th and 10th grade

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Girls Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Boys Team Results

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Boys JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Pony Express Run 5K/10K
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2012
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Lakemary Run for the Stars
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
www.lakemaryctr.org

Results
Sep 23, 2012
8:30 am
5th Annual Free to Breathe-K...
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
http://participate.freetobr...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Roots n Blues n BBQ
Half Marathon and 10K Run
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
http://rootsnbluesnbbq.com/...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
twissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2012
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk and
Two Mile Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2012
8:00 am
Fourth Annual
i-ROK Foundation 5K Run/Walk
Krista Quinn
irokfoundation@gmail.com
www.i-rokfoundation.com

Results
Sep 15, 2012
7:30 am
Paulina Cooper
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Cooper
913-897-1100
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 9, 2012
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 5K, 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K
Benefiting Heads Up Brain
Megan Olson
meganolson1974@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5K Run/Walk
http://powellgardens.org/pa...
Results
Sep 3, 2012
7:30 am
Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Brock Shafer
913.339.6700 ext. 154.
brocks@leawood.org
http://www.leawood.org/park...

Results
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@krunningcompany.comc
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Walk/Run
COPD Foundation
info@5k4mj.org
www.5k4mj.org

Results
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
The Tulsa Glow Run 5k Team
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
Tulsa Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2012
8:00 am
Hemophilia Association
Mark Cox
mcox@midwesthemophilia.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:40 pm
Glow Run Omaha
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K
Age Group Results
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Kansas vs. Missouri
www.sportkc.org
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
8:45 pm
Wichita Glow Run 5K
Team Results

Results
Aug 11, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA KS
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Kerrie Nichols
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Aug 4, 2012
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K

www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K

Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:00 am
Red Dog Run 8
5K and 10K
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@sunflower.com
bgclawrence.com

Results
Aug 4, 2012
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Photos
Aug 4, 2012
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:15 am
KC XC Championships
5K Cross Country Race
*MARA Grand Prix Event*
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcxcchampionships.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K
Judi Riley
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:00 pm
Glow Run KC
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Age Group Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Overall Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
8:00 am
The Legendary 5K
Shannan Garcia
913-378-9622
shannangarcia@kansascityymc...

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2012
8:00 am
Putting The Boots to ALS
John Lillis
john@webem.com
www.puttingthebootstoals.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 4, 2012
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Steve Blew
www.starsandstripes5K.com
Steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2012
7:30 am
Mass Street Mile
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.massstreetmile.com

Results
Jun 30, 2012
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul 5K
816-361-3600
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA, KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2012
8:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K
Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith-Lemox
858-836-0133
csmith@ismsports.net
http://darrensproles5k.com/

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 10k Results

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:00 am
Sanctuary of Hope's" Run
the Good Race "5K Cross
County Course, 5K Street
Course, "Do the Double,"
Bill Page
913-321-4673
wdpage@gmail.com
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run/Walk
Brent Jaynes
www.sportkc.org
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 16, 2012
8:00 am
Inaugural Kevin Gray Father's
Brett Vena
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 10, 2012
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Womens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Mens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile 4 x 1 mile relay

steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 9, 2012
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
May 28, 2012
8:40 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 28, 2012
8:00 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run
8k Results

Results
May 26, 2012
8:00 am
StopGap 5K Run/Walk
Julie Krische
http://www.stopgapincorpora...
jcochran@amfam.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 20, 2012
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Dot to Dot Kids Trot
Kelly Klover
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 19, 2012
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon Unofficial
Overall Results. For official
results check the KC Corporate
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 19, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kathy@gotrkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
9:00 am
Nativity 5K Run/Walk
Bebee Schloegel nativityfunrun@gmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/

Results

Photos
May 6, 2012
7:30 am
Run to Remember 5k benefitting
Tracy Russell
russell9116@gmail.com
www.ride4cops.com/events

Results
May 6, 2012
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Kelly Lynn Lutz
Leighann McDonald
http://kllscholarshipfund.com/
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2012
8:00 am
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2012
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5k
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org
http://take.actionforhealth...

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
The Dylan Meier "Get Busy
Livin" Run/Walk 2012:
5K, 1 Mile Friendship
Paul Gill
pgill@sportkc.org
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
Drum Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
sharon.r.goble@gmail.com
www.drumrun.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 27, 2012
11:55 pm
Special Olympics Pay It
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Apr 22, 2012
7:45 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Apr 22, 2012
7:30 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Patrick Hanson
573.268.1409
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org/colu...

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5k and Kids Fun Run (Race
Alicia Nelson
anelson@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer


Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 14, 2012
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway 5k
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 14, 2012
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
***MARA Grand Prix Event***
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2012
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
and Lil' Bunny Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5k.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 31, 2012
8:00 am
Circle The Square 5k benefitting
Doug Cowan
816.912.4484
cowand@cslcares.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Mar 31, 2012
9:00 am
Rockin' Rabbit 5K/10K Run/Walk
Shannon Scribner
shannons.rsvp@gmail.com
www.rockinrabbit2012.com

Results
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overall Finish Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2012
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Pats
10K Age Group results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Pats
2 mile age groups
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5k Run/Walk
316.265.7178
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2012
8:00 am
23rd Annual Shamrock Shuffle
Ellen Young
785-749-6677
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...

Results
Mar 3, 2012
8:30 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run/Walk
Cathy Knight
catherineK58@gmail.com
www.mufindiorphans.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Open Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Couples/Open Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love 2 Run
Age Group Results

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 mile
Single Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runku.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Patrick Hansen
readysetresults@gmail.com
www.love2runmu.com

Results
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
8:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2012
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Amber Hellwig
hellwiga@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Jan 21, 2012
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Jelly Bean Kids Run

Troy Fitzgerald
www.battleofthebean5k.com
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 10, 2011
8:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K Springfield

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Dec 4, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 13, 2011
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2011
8:00 am
Buck O'Neil 2.2 Mile Run/Walk

www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 12, 2011
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kathy Stone
www.gotrkc.org
kathy@gotrkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 4.1 mile (if
you ran the 10K and were
turned early you are now

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 10K

Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org

Results
Nov 6, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Inside Out Race
5k Run/Walk & 1 Mile Run/Walk
Joe Lieberman
913.345.2121
info@jocoihn.com
www.sportkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run for SAFE
Aaron Goff
(816) 504-2840
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Donnelly Dash 5K Run/Walk
Emily Buckley
ebuckley@donnelly.edu
http://events.r20.constantc...

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Shoal Creek Living History
Wilderness Run 5 Mile
Shannon Dooley
816.513.7675
shannon_dooley@kcmo.org
www.kcmo.org

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5k Run, 1
mile fun run & post race
Nikki Frerker
nikkifrerker@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 29, 2011
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K - Lil\'
Monsters fun runScary
KC Running Company
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2011
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5k for Backsnack
Angie Heer
aheer@harvesters.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
7:30 am
Touched By Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Lindsay Roden
lindsaytbcf@live.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks 5K
Jaclyn Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.com

Results
Oct 16, 2011
1:00 pm
Crunchy Chicken Challenge 5K Run

kuhabitat@gmail.com
http://www.kuhabitatforhuma...

Results
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Bert Nash Dash - King of
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:30 am
Nash Dash 5K/10K Run/Walk
Cindy Hart
chart@bertnash.org
http://www.bertnashdashbash...

Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Gardner
816-516-4767
www.stephanievest.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
Grin & Bear It 10k
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K and 10K
Sonya McLelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Panther Scamper

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Centerpoint Striders
For Health 5K
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 2, 2011
7:30 am
Gladfest Scarecrow Run
Tina Spallo
tinas@gladstone.mo.us

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Girls Team results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 25, 2011
8:30 am
KC Free to Breathe 5K
register at -
http://participate.freetobr...' target='_blank'>juliasarmy@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
8:00 am
Prairie Elementary School
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/Walk
This is a evening race
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 18, 2011
7:30 am
The Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and 2 mile Fun Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
9:00 am
Stop Child Trafficking
Jennifer Newman
212.333.SCTN
KansasCity@SCTNow.org

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run
5K Cross Country Run
Phil Vardiman
785-864-0709

Results
Sep 10, 2011
8:00 am
Run Fast, Eat Slow 5K Run/Walk
Callen Fairchild
816.697.2600
czind@powellgardens.com
www.powellgardens.org

Results

Photos
Sep 5, 2011
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 28, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Juli Watkins
jwatkins@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 20, 2011
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K
Missouri v. Kansas
Wade Thomas
http://www.therivalryrun.org/

Results

Photos
Aug 13, 2011
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 10K Results
Troy Ftizgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Lakemary Center
Run for the Stars 5K
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
http://www.lakemaryctr.org/...

Results
Aug 6, 2011
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Odessa Puddle Jumper 5K Run/Walk
Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us

Results
Jul 30, 2011
7:15 am
Course of Dreams
13 and under 3K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course of Dreams
HS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:30 am
Course of Dreams
Open Male 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:00 am
Course of Dreams
Open Female 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course Of Dreams 5K
Open Cross Country Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.courseofdreamsXC.com

Photos
Jul 24, 2011
9:00 am
Run For Tuscaloosa 5K Run/Walk
Abby Jewell
aejewell@crimson.ua.edu
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results

Photos
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Jingle in July 5K run/walk,
benefiting the Arthritis
Steve Rock
913.262.2233, ext. 109
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
http://istart2finish.org/5k...

Results
Jul 17, 2011
7:30 am
Run For Cooperstown 5K Run/Walk
Karla Degginger
kjdeg@live.com
www.runforcooperstown.com

Results
Jul 9, 2011
7:30 pm
Rock The Crossroads 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:30 am
Mass Street Mile - Under 18
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:50 am
Mass Street Mile - Mens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
10:20 am
Mass Street Mile - Womens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 18, 2011
8:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K road course
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 18, 2011
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
2nd Annual Peculiar 5K Run/Walk
for the Art Walk
http://www.downtownpeculiar...
816-806-3698

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K run/wak (formerly


Julissa Flanders
913-638-0563
lucky_23@hotmail.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
8:00 am
Feed The Need 5K Run/Walk
Greg Baldwin
greg.baldwin@jocogov.org
913-715-2609
http://treasurer.jocogov.or...

Results
May 30, 2011
8:45 am
Amy Thompson Run 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30, 2011
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 22, 2011
9:30 am
Drum Run 5K
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
jeffgoble@aol.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul Classic
Benefiting Boys and Girls Clubs
Dina Myers
816-361-3600 X124
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
8:00 am
Johnson County
Girls On The Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kstone@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 14, 2011
7:30 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
www.runningwiththecows.com
Results
May 14, 2011
7:45 am
Running with the Cows 5K

www.runningwiththecows.com

Results
May 14, 2011
8:00 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run
Benefiting AIDS and orphan
Cathy Knight
catherinek58@gmail.com
http://lawrencefoxtrot.webs...

Results
May 14, 2011
8:30 am
5K Run For Hope
http://hopeforraytown.com/5...
Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Let's Get Physical 5K and
Jessica Karlson and Katie Tallman
letsgetphysical5K@gmail.com

Results
May 7, 2011
9:00 am
Main Street Mile
Ashley Lee
816.753.3820
alee@maincor.org
www.kcmainstreetmile.org

Results
May 6, 2011
6:00 pm
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 30, 2011
3:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
4 X 1 Mile Relay


Brent Felten
felten4ksu@yahoo.com
http://www.ozanamguild.org/...

Results
Apr 30, 2011
8:00 am
7th Street Casino
Stride For Life 5K Run/Walk
Brandi Severson
bseverson@wyandottecasinos.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Apr 29, 2011
11:55 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913-236-9290
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 23, 2011
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 9, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K run/walk
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 2, 2011
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway
10K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2011
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 19, 2011
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12, 2011
8:30 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 5, 2011
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Women's Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Feb 27, 2011
9:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judy Long
savetheboobies@sunflower.com
www.active.com

Results
Feb 13, 2011
9:00 am
Love 2 Run KC
4 Mile run/walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runkc.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2011
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913.236.9290 x.109
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansasc...

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2010
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Steve Rock
913.262.2233 x 109
srock@arthritis.org
http://jbrkc.kintera.org

Results
Dec 5, 2010
9:00 am
Great Santa Run
5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816.204.1780
http://www.sportkc.org

Results