Archived Results / Photos

    Race Calendar       Services

Groundhog Run
10K Age Group Results

Date: 2012-01-29

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Click Here to View Photos of this Race!

Results:

Groundhog Run 10K

Groundhog Run 10K

Age Group Results

January 29, 2012


KC Running Company - troy@kcrunningcompany.com KC Running Company

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Winners

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      22  Megan Earney             3834   32    1     18:46.9    1     20:02.1     38:49.1     38:51.1    
Top

Female 1 to 10

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     880  Ellie Stigall            4750   10    2     33:22.0    1     31:14.1   1:04:36.2   1:05:29.9    
     2     912  Bailey Carroll           3676    8    3     33:57.2    2     31:47.2   1:05:44.5   1:06:17.7    
     3     990  Bristol Hough            4086   10    1     33:01.8    3     35:39.3   1:08:41.1   1:09:50.3    
     4    1080  Mya Young                4949    8                     4   1:15:20.9   1:15:20.9   1:16:31.1    
Top

Female 11 to 14

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1    1162  Samantha Alvarado        3525   12                     1   1:32:09.5   1:32:09.5   1:32:47.7    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     392  Molly Bostwick           3609   19    1     25:07.0    1     28:34.5     53:41.6     53:55.5    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      60  Carrah Haley             3996   23    1     20:32.2    1     21:58.3     42:30.6     42:35.4    
     2     125  Marsha Xiong             4938   21    2     22:06.4    2     23:21.3     45:27.8     45:30.3    
     3     138  Katie Greving            3977   24    3     22:27.3    3     23:56.6     46:24.0     46:33.2    
     4     179  Kellye MacCallum         4296   24    4     23:39.7    5     24:08.0     47:47.8     47:56.1    
     5     194  Teresa Beshore           3583   22    5     24:07.5    4     24:01.9     48:09.5     48:18.1    
     6     254  Rona Frey                3910   23    7     24:51.6    6     25:09.6     50:01.3     50:17.0    
     7     279  Tammi Berger             3581   24    8     24:54.8    8     26:08.8     51:03.7     51:33.1    
     8     307  Hailey Malone            4307   22   10     26:08.7    7     25:28.5     51:37.2     51:55.6    
     9     327  Kim Pohlmann             4515   23    9     25:32.6    9     26:31.4     52:04.0     52:16.3    
    10     364  Megan Gawatz             3937   22    6     24:46.1   16     28:19.7     53:05.8     53:23.2    
    11     395  Cari Ragle               4545   22   13     26:36.1   11     27:08.7     53:44.8     53:58.4    
    12     407  Julie Shuss              4673   24   14     26:57.0   10     27:07.7     54:04.7     54:29.7    
    13     416  Rachel Debes             3794   24   11     26:08.8   14     28:06.9     54:15.8     54:32.3    
    14     426  Sarah Hartenberger       4023   24   12     26:30.0   12     27:53.7     54:23.8     54:35.9    
    15     480  Jennifer Aldridge        3509   24   16     27:32.8   13     28:02.2     55:35.0     56:42.3    
    16     519  Makenzie Hutchcraft      4106   20   15     27:22.4   19     29:03.0     56:25.4     56:46.8    
    17     542  Liz Tesch                4794   23   18     28:21.5   17     28:28.7     56:50.2     58:22.4    
    18     556  Lisa Lipovac             4264   24   17     28:02.0   20     29:13.9     57:16.0     58:13.6    
    19     574  Nichole Graham           3969   24   22     29:19.7   15     28:11.0     57:30.7     58:09.0    
    20     598  Keira Masters            4328   24   20     28:44.2   21     29:21.9     58:06.1     58:33.9    
    21     599  Adriann Sullivan         4768   24   19     28:43.1   22     29:23.0     58:06.2     58:34.1    
    22     604  Jordan Neil              4427   23   23     29:32.7   18     28:37.8     58:10.6     59:10.7    
    23     618  Marissa Mirakian         4384   24   21     29:07.9   23     29:26.2     58:34.2     59:06.0    
    24     751  Cola Krueger             4210   24   24     30:20.1   26     31:06.6   1:01:26.7   1:01:53.3    
    25     816  Lindsay Ortmeier         4478   24   29     32:25.0   24     30:30.4   1:02:55.4   1:03:49.1    
    26     844  Kelly First              3881   24   25     31:02.5   29     32:35.9   1:03:38.5   1:04:01.5    
    27     854  Alyssa Zimmerman         4958   23   26     31:58.4   27     32:00.9   1:03:59.3   1:04:42.3    
    28     867  Tori Meyer               4365   24   32     33:24.3   25     30:58.0   1:04:22.3   1:05:02.4    
    29     872  Amber Keith              4168   23   27     32:06.0   28     32:18.5   1:04:24.6   1:05:01.1    
    30     939  Laura Agee               3505   23   30     32:37.3   30     33:47.8   1:06:25.2   1:06:43.9    
    31     947  Britney Waterworth       4856   21   28     32:18.3   31     34:28.6   1:06:46.9   1:07:04.3    
    32     981  Heidi Lane               4226   24   31     33:13.8   33     35:11.5   1:08:25.4   1:09:28.0    
    33     988  Shari Brockett           3626   23   34     33:52.8   32     34:45.6   1:08:38.4   1:09:12.8    
    34     997  Caitlin Hammond          4005   21   33     33:25.3   34     35:47.1   1:09:12.5   1:09:46.5    
    35    1013  kelsie maxwell           4338   22   35     34:03.6   35     36:39.8   1:10:43.4   1:11:40.9    
    36    1050  Jenna Dean               3792   24   37     35:27.1   36     37:21.4   1:12:48.5   1:13:49.0    
    37    1065  Elizabeth Willis         2051   21   36     35:26.5   37     38:13.9   1:13:40.5   1:14:04.1    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      73  Audrey Lewis             4252   27    2     21:15.9    1     21:41.3     42:57.3     43:02.5    
     2     147  Ashley Clothier          3705   26    5     23:15.0    3     23:32.9     46:48.0     46:54.6    
     3     150  Madison Rommel           4597   26    4     23:08.4    4     23:42.1     46:50.5     46:55.3    
     4     164  Jennifer Pratt           4526   25    6     23:33.3    5     23:48.7     47:22.1     47:36.6    
     5     168  Amanda Wilson            4911   27    3     22:57.1    8     24:33.0     47:30.2     47:36.3    
     6     189  Katie Plum               4513   28    9     24:35.1    2     23:29.6     48:04.7     48:11.5    
     7     195  Jenny Dorsey             3819   29    7     23:50.3    6     24:19.1     48:09.5     48:21.8    
     8     219  Chris Bubeck             3640   26    8     24:27.0    7     24:26.5     48:53.6     49:03.9    
     9     241  Amanda Minter            4383   28   11     24:54.6    9     24:50.2     49:44.9     49:51.5    
    10     252  Heidi Ernst              3856   26   10     24:47.5   11     25:13.1     50:00.6     50:21.3    
    11     273  Ulrike Leifheit          4244   25   13     25:06.9   13     25:44.3     50:51.3     51:08.1    
    12     282  nicole garber            3928   29   15     25:56.4   10     25:11.8     51:08.3     51:33.6    
    13     300  Kristina Selters         4659   29   12     25:02.9   16     26:24.6     51:27.6     51:39.5    
    14     309  Meredith Annin           3535   29   17     26:21.8   12     25:22.9     51:44.7     52:03.4    
    15     322  Amanda Gripka            3978   26   16     25:58.3   15     25:58.5     51:56.9     52:17.7    
    16     344  Hillary Bonin            3604   29   14     25:10.1   23     27:26.1     52:36.2     52:42.2    
    17     387  natalie wilkins          4899   27   19     26:38.6   19     26:56.6     53:35.3     54:15.2    
    18     399  Jenny Pecis              4495   26   20     26:45.2   21     27:12.1     53:57.3     54:22.1    
    19     414  Katrina Springer         4735   29   24     27:20.0   18     26:55.5     54:15.6     54:54.1    
    20     436  Meghan Mueller           4410   28   18     26:37.5   28     27:55.8     54:33.4     54:45.6    
    21     437  Kerri Ptacek             4538   28   25     27:39.5   20     26:58.9     54:38.4     55:22.5    
    22     452  Steph Janiak             4115   25   21     27:01.5   29     27:56.8     54:58.3     55:31.9    
    23     454  Kristin Higgins          4051   29   22     27:15.6   27     27:50.4     55:06.0     55:34.5    
    24     465  Courtney McDonough       4348   26   27     27:50.6   24     27:27.8     55:18.5     55:46.2    
    25     477  Jessica Edgar            3840   26   30     28:15.2   22     27:18.3     55:33.5     56:10.5    
    26     479  Jenny Matkovich          4329   25   34     28:41.7   17     26:53.1     55:34.8     56:04.8    
    27     482  Brittany Maynard         4339   25   28     27:57.4   25     27:39.6     55:37.1     56:03.3    
    28     495  Codi Pearson             4494   27   44     30:01.9   14     25:56.2     55:58.1     56:36.3    
    29     499  Amber Smith              4706   27   31     28:24.7   26     27:41.9     56:06.7     56:19.2    
    30     521  Jessica Stewart          4748   25   29     28:09.5   32     28:16.1     56:25.6     56:48.8    
    31     539  Lindsay Friesen          3914   26   36     28:47.2   30     27:59.8     56:47.0     57:14.0    
    32     563  Heather Werner           4880   25   39     29:11.9   31     28:09.1     57:21.0     57:57.3    
    33     565  Rachael Kendrick         4177   27   33     28:40.1   34     28:44.2     57:24.3     58:17.0    
    34     583  Rachel Johnson           4142   25   23     27:19.0   46     30:26.4     57:45.4     58:06.6    
    35     591  Becky Vick               4842   26   37     28:47.7   35     29:03.3     57:51.0     58:17.6    
    36     607  Megan Stites             4753   25   32     28:38.4   37     29:35.4     58:13.9     58:35.2    
    37     655  Tiffany Drummond         3825   29   41     29:38.4   40     29:41.7     59:20.2   1:00:09.2    
    38     661  Lindsay Williams         4901   25   42     29:52.7   38     29:39.8     59:32.6     59:48.3    
    39     665  Sarah Burr               3652   29   40     29:18.8   44     30:18.4     59:37.2     59:51.5    
    40     675  Richelle Hall            4000   28   26     27:49.2   64     31:58.6     59:47.8     59:59.0    
    41     689  Jody Brison              3622   25   35     28:43.4   57     31:19.5   1:00:03.0   1:00:18.3    
    42     697  Jenna Wilcox             4893   27   49     30:38.5   39     29:41.2   1:00:19.7   1:00:45.6    
    43     701  Kathleen Cornelius       3745   26   38     29:02.6   59     31:23.8   1:00:26.5   1:00:46.8    
    44     702  Rachel Baez              3547   29   43     29:53.8   48     30:34.1   1:00:28.0   1:00:51.3    
    45     709  Lindsay Lucas            4284   26   53     31:27.5   36     29:18.3   1:00:45.8   1:01:42.6    
    46     712  Leigh Ann Zerr           4954   28   51     30:40.7   42     30:06.3   1:00:47.0   1:01:16.9    
    47     715  Alicia Mahlstadt         4302   29   48     30:31.3   43     30:16.9   1:00:48.2   1:01:26.5    
    48     720  Lisa Jones               4151   28   46     30:12.0   50     30:41.1   1:00:53.1   1:01:53.4    
    49     744  Sarah Hemme              4039   29   47     30:29.8   51     30:53.9   1:01:23.7   1:01:49.4    
    50     746  rebecca tumanut-frates   4814   27   69     32:57.5   33     28:26.8   1:01:24.3   1:02:30.7    
    51     762  Hannah Seger             4656   25   57     31:40.8   41     30:04.7   1:01:45.6   1:02:42.8    
    52     773  Heather Sprang           4732   28   50     30:40.5   55     31:11.6   1:01:52.2   1:02:50.6    
    53     785  Heather Gerstner         3943   26   56     31:40.2   45     30:19.4   1:01:59.6   1:03:00.4    
    54     809  Katie Sabo               4618   28   54     31:38.2   52     31:00.2   1:02:38.5   1:03:32.2    
    55     815  Sarah Sampson            4625   25   61     32:24.7   47     30:29.9   1:02:54.7   1:03:48.7    
    56     817  Jessica Jack             4112   26   45     30:10.4   66     32:45.2   1:02:55.7   1:03:17.0    
    57     833  Monica Neuman            4437   28   65     32:37.6   49     30:37.5   1:03:15.2   1:03:51.8    
    58     840  Marta Ott                4482   27   55     31:38.4   63     31:55.4   1:03:33.8   1:04:27.3    
    59     858  Laura Ryan               4616   29   67     32:53.8   54     31:08.4   1:04:02.2   1:05:10.3    
    60     863  Angela Fitle             3886   28   68     32:56.9   56     31:15.8   1:04:12.7   1:05:18.2    
    61     866  Megan Castledine         3679   28   70     33:14.1   53     31:06.5   1:04:20.7   1:05:23.0    
    62     868  Kristina Lobb            4270   28   52     31:26.1   67     32:56.4   1:04:22.5   1:05:33.5    
    63     879  Jayme Simpson            4681   26   72     33:14.6   58     31:21.4   1:04:36.0   1:05:20.3    
    64     883  Megan Snell              4716   25   59     31:58.0   65     32:41.8   1:04:39.8   1:05:38.0    
    65     910  Rose York                4944   28   62     32:26.1   68     33:08.9   1:05:35.1   1:06:31.8    
    66     915  Jessica Roth             1603   27   63     32:34.7   69     33:15.8   1:05:50.6   1:06:40.6    
    67     916  Elaine Jardon            4116   26   58     31:57.4   72     33:54.3   1:05:51.7   1:06:41.8    
    68     927  Shana Easley             3835   27   64     32:36.1   70     33:27.7   1:06:03.8   1:07:03.3    
    69     933  Laura Friedman           3911   25   80     34:25.8   62     31:46.8   1:06:12.6   1:07:07.8    
    70     934  Erin Humphrey            4101   28   84     34:36.9   61     31:41.3   1:06:18.2   1:07:14.0    
    71     950  Erin Lundergan           4290   28   89     35:30.5   60     31:29.3   1:06:59.8   1:08:00.4    
    72     952  Jennifer Myers           4419   29   66     32:51.8   73     34:10.1   1:07:01.9   1:07:47.7    
    73     957  Amy Bird                 3591   25   71     33:14.2   74     34:13.5   1:07:27.7   1:07:57.3    
    74     973  Jamie Dawson             3790   29   60     32:00.4   78     35:59.1   1:07:59.6   1:08:33.6    
    75     975  Nancy Dahlby             3774   26   79     34:18.9   71     33:49.9   1:08:08.8   1:08:43.2    
    76     986  Amy Seufert              4661   29   73     33:16.0   77     35:16.8   1:08:32.9   1:09:09.0    
    77     991  Shelly Doerhoff          3811   25    1     18:26.7   91     50:16.5   1:08:43.3   1:08:43.3    
    78     992  JAMI BEACH               3566   27   77     34:09.1   75     34:40.9   1:08:50.0   1:09:42.0    
    79     996  Jamie Larsen             4232   27   76     34:05.1   76     35:06.2   1:09:11.4   1:09:43.3    
    80    1017  Lauren Spittler          4730   25   75     33:44.7   86     37:11.4   1:10:56.2   1:11:42.7    
    81    1018  audrey campbell          3663   29   81     34:27.0   80     36:35.7   1:11:02.8   1:11:56.8    
    82    1019  Kimberly Buffington      3647   29   87     35:03.8   79     36:06.4   1:11:10.2   1:11:59.0    
    83    1020  Kaleena Bauck            3564   28   85     34:41.4   82     36:37.5   1:11:18.9   1:11:41.4    
    84    1021  Mary Swingle             4779   28   86     34:41.9   81     36:37.3   1:11:19.3   1:11:41.6    
    85    1023  Katie Hartman            4025   28   82     34:27.4   83     36:54.6   1:11:22.0   1:11:57.8    
    86    1039  Hannah Curry             3769   29   88     35:06.2   84     37:02.4   1:12:08.6   1:13:15.2    
    87    1047  Lindsey Vansandt         4838   25   83     34:33.2   88     38:02.4   1:12:35.7   1:13:02.7    
    88    1048  Bethany Clark            3696   25   91     35:43.4   85     37:02.6   1:12:46.1   1:13:07.1    
    89    1051  rebecca hulse            4095   26   74     33:44.0   89     39:06.2   1:12:50.3   1:13:09.7    
    90    1052  Angela Sullivan          4769   26   90     35:37.7   87     37:12.8   1:12:50.6   1:13:35.9    
    91    1060  Ashley Young             4945   28                    92   1:13:18.2   1:13:18.2   1:13:50.4    
    92    1063  Lindsey Malone           4306   26   78     34:10.2   90     39:23.9   1:13:34.1   1:13:54.0    
    93    1066  Kara Flanders            3892   25                    93   1:13:45.9   1:13:45.9   1:14:44.9    
    94    1076  Chandra Ruff             4610   28                    94   1:14:59.8   1:14:59.8   1:16:01.6    
    95    1084  Melinda Graham           3968   26                    95   1:15:30.5   1:15:30.5   1:16:35.7    
    96    1086  Rachael LaNoue           4229   26                    96   1:15:40.5   1:15:40.5   1:16:41.8    
    97    1093  Nichole Wood             4927   29                    97   1:16:17.0   1:16:17.0   1:17:17.9    
    98    1097  Jen Reynolds             4566   29                    98   1:16:55.9   1:16:55.9   1:17:49.7    
    99    1100  Jessica Evans            3861   25                    99   1:17:14.4   1:17:14.4   1:17:41.1    
   100    1109  Dyan Swim                4778   28                   100   1:18:07.5   1:18:07.5   1:18:38.4    
   101    1111  Ami Johnson              4133   29                   101   1:18:21.8   1:18:21.8   1:19:28.4    
   102    1121  Brooke west              4881   28                   102   1:20:08.5   1:20:08.5   1:21:04.3    
   103    1131  Nina Finzelberg          3880   29                   103   1:21:14.1   1:21:14.1   1:21:46.0    
   104    1146  brandy kunkle            4213   26                   104   1:24:37.1   1:24:37.1   1:25:16.2    
   105    1147  Tarran Fox               3898   26                   105   1:24:38.2   1:24:38.2   1:25:17.2    
   106    1150  Katie Alexander          3510   29                   106   1:25:04.4   1:25:04.4   1:25:48.6    
   107    1156  Tiffany Kirchner         4187   27                   107   1:29:08.6   1:29:08.6   1:29:54.0    
   108    1158  Erin Ritchey             4577   25                   108   1:29:47.6   1:29:47.6   1:30:34.3    
   109    1164  Becca Simmons            4678   26                   109   1:35:25.4   1:35:25.4   1:36:34.5    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     100  Holly Beavers            3570   34    4     22:17.1    1     21:56.1     44:13.2     44:21.6    
     2     111  Katrina Radenberg        4544   31    3     22:05.5    4     22:39.8     44:45.4     44:56.5    
     3     113  Jodi Saso                4629   33    5     22:22.9    3     22:27.6     44:50.5     44:54.8    
     4     118  Christina Ramirez        4549   33    7     23:14.5    2     21:57.5     45:12.0     45:52.6    
     5     121  Maranda Cameron          3662   30    2     22:04.1    6     23:14.8     45:19.0     45:24.6    
     6     129  Michelle Brown           3637   32    6     22:29.3    7     23:17.6     45:47.0     45:52.0    
     7     140  Amber Wilson             4906   30    8     23:22.0    5     23:05.3     46:27.4     49:34.3    
     8     172  Deanna Soukup            4722   33    9     23:49.0   10     23:43.9     47:33.0     47:43.5    
     9     188  Ann Fasel                3869   33   10     23:54.6   11     24:08.0     48:02.7     48:10.4    
    10     197  Laci Zimmer              4957   33   13     24:48.8    8     23:25.4     48:14.2     48:49.7    
    11     203  Kristen Davolt           3788   32   12     24:13.3   12     24:14.9     48:28.2     48:46.6    
    12     225  Angela White             4884   34   17     25:32.8    9     23:31.3     49:04.1     49:20.4    
    13     258  Mary Jane Judy           4156   30   14     25:02.9   15     25:02.6     50:05.6     50:16.0    
    14     261  Holly Spencer            4727   31   11     24:06.8   26     26:12.0     50:18.9     50:29.2    
    15     263  Kasey Kaiser             4159   33   19     25:52.7   13     24:29.9     50:22.6     50:55.1    
    16     265  Theresa Humke            4099   34   15     25:17.2   17     25:15.6     50:32.9     51:15.6    
    17     268  Jillian Comstock         3728   33   16     25:26.1   16     25:11.8     50:37.9     50:58.5    
    18     278  Kelli Fund               3918   33   18     25:38.8   19     25:18.7     50:57.5     51:10.9    
    19     281  Carrie Mugridge          4411   34   20     26:04.0   14     25:00.6     51:04.7     51:44.4    
    20     319  Rachel LeClair           4240   33   24     26:25.2   21     25:29.1     51:54.3     52:06.7    
    21     356  Ashley Murphy            4416   34   39     27:38.8   18     25:16.3     52:55.2     53:24.9    
    22     363  Anne Rahimian            4547   31   22     26:20.5   30     26:45.1     53:05.7     53:44.8    
    23     372  Erica Gabrick            3923   34   28     26:58.8   27     26:19.1     53:18.0     53:38.1    
    24     374  Julie Scheef             4636   31   42     27:43.3   22     25:35.3     53:18.7     54:22.9    
    25     389  carissa land             4225   31   37     27:32.7   25     26:06.8     53:39.6     54:39.9    
    26     397  Brandi Cook              3736   32   23     26:22.2   33     27:25.5     53:47.8     54:23.7    
    27     400  Erica Camara             3659   32   31     27:16.1   29     26:43.8     53:59.9     54:43.9    
    28     410  Stacey Moutray           4407   32   21     26:08.0   42     28:04.0     54:12.0     54:28.6    
    29     412  Tara Boyle               3614   34   50     28:34.4   24     25:38.3     54:12.7     55:10.6    
    30     415  Elizabeth Shirkey        4669   33   55     28:55.3   20     25:20.3     54:15.6     55:07.8    
    31     419  Kati Purmort             4540   34   32     27:18.8   31     26:59.5     54:18.3     54:32.2    
    32     428  Shannon Sunday           4772   31   26     26:52.9   34     27:31.5     54:24.4     54:33.2    
    33     431  Megan Lowe               4281   34   25     26:51.9   35     27:34.8     54:26.8     54:43.4    
    34     447  Sara Borden              3606   33   38     27:36.8   32     27:14.3     54:51.1     56:00.3    
    35     453  Jennifer Horton          4080   30   29     27:03.5   41     28:02.2     55:05.7     55:21.1    
    36     455  Megan Sheldon            4666   30   30     27:09.2   39     27:59.0     55:08.2     55:32.5    
    37     462  Jessica welty            4874   30   63     29:35.8   23     25:36.1     55:11.9     56:41.3    
    38     466  Kelly Barth              3561   30   34     27:22.6   38     27:56.4     55:19.0     55:28.3    
    39     471  Christy Butner           3654   33   33     27:20.6   43     28:06.2     55:26.8     56:02.4    
    40     481  Stacy Hackler            3990   30   43     27:57.6   36     27:39.3     55:36.9     56:03.3    
    41     483  Vikki Myers              4422   34   58     29:17.9   28     26:20.6     55:38.5     56:22.7    
    42     504  Shelley Cox              3751   30   41     27:43.0   44     28:25.6     56:08.7     56:24.0    
    43     514  Adrianna Meder           4353   33   27     26:55.6   55     29:25.1     56:20.8     57:13.3    
    44     520  Nichole Francis          3902   33   36     27:31.7   51     28:53.7     56:25.4     56:42.5    
    45     523  Shannon Simpson          4680   34   35     27:31.3   52     28:54.4     56:25.8     56:43.0    
    46     525  Audrey Hummel            4100   33   47     28:25.0   40     28:02.2     56:27.2     57:05.5    
    47     544  Larissa Doty             3820   31   48     28:29.1   46     28:28.3     56:57.4     57:25.1    
    48     548  Rebecca Johnson          4143   34   59     29:23.3   37     27:39.7     57:03.0     58:07.1    
    49     560  Lori Dempsey             3798   34   40     27:41.9   58     29:35.3     57:17.3     57:50.3    
    50     564  Cammy Hudson             4089   30   56     28:56.2   45     28:27.2     57:23.5     57:56.6    
    51     568  Cathy Mores              4398   34   46     28:16.1   53     29:09.2     57:25.3     58:08.3    
    52     582  Tatum Eck                3837   33   45     28:13.2   57     29:29.7     57:43.0     58:03.4    
    53     589  Traci Johnson            4141   31   44     28:02.4   59     29:47.1     57:49.5     58:11.5    
    54     617  TONI ROSE                4601   34   66     29:47.4   49     28:46.3     58:33.8     59:06.9    
    55     621  Samantha Wilson          4905   33   67     29:49.5   47     28:45.6     58:35.1     59:06.4    
    56     635  April Sohayda            4720   32   51     28:37.2   66     30:19.7     58:56.9     59:20.2    
    57     638  Crystal Danko            3776   34   54     28:52.0   64     30:10.9     59:02.9     59:50.5    
    58     640  Amy Williamson           4902   30   49     28:33.0   71     30:33.8     59:06.8     59:14.0    
    59     650  Stacie Lambert           4223   34   61     29:25.4   61     29:49.2     59:14.6   1:00:07.1    
    60     663  Jeny Erickson            3855   33   57     29:07.3   68     30:26.5     59:33.8   1:00:04.7    
    61     667  jenn OBRIEN              4464   30   65     29:43.7   62     29:56.7     59:40.5   1:00:16.0    
    62     674  Darlene Winfrey          2065   32   75     30:54.2   50     28:52.5     59:46.8   1:00:32.2    
    63     679  Lori Nelson              4432   30   62     29:34.4   65     30:17.4     59:51.8   1:00:10.6    
    64     687  Lisa Brewer              3618   31   52     28:43.0   78     31:18.0   1:00:01.1   1:00:06.3    
    65     693  Cassie Aiello            3506   30   64     29:41.6   70     30:31.7   1:00:13.4   1:00:29.0    
    66     704  Holly Stefl              4740   31   72     30:30.2   63     30:01.1   1:00:31.4   1:01:06.5    
    67     708  April Utterback          4828   34   53     28:47.8   84     31:56.2   1:00:44.0   1:00:58.7    
    68     726  Nikki Alvarado-Hobbs     3527   32   89     32:15.2   48     28:46.0   1:01:01.2   1:01:01.2    
    69     733  Janae Miller             4380   33   81     31:44.2   56     29:26.6   1:01:10.9   1:02:18.3    
    70     735  Catherine Mahoney        4303   31   71     30:28.5   72     30:43.6   1:01:12.1   1:02:18.7    
    71     754  Martha Sager             4620   30   70     30:10.9   80     31:24.9   1:01:35.9   1:01:56.0    
    72     763  Valarie Leonard          4245   31   68     30:02.7   82     31:43.6   1:01:46.4   1:02:02.3    
    73     775  Latosha Brown            3636   30   77     30:58.5   73     30:54.2   1:01:52.8   1:02:29.3    
    74     781  Cassie Heffron           4033   30   69     30:03.5   83     31:52.8   1:01:56.4   1:02:34.2    
    75     787  Leah Vomhof              4845   32   76     30:54.6   75     31:09.1   1:02:03.7   1:02:44.2    
    76     788  Jennifer Kelly           4172   34   73     30:40.8   81     31:25.7   1:02:06.6   1:03:17.8    
    77     797  Ingrid Larson            4233   30   60     29:23.7   92     32:53.1   1:02:16.9   1:03:16.8    
    78     801  Jessica Smythe           4715   30   78     31:12.7   77     31:15.2   1:02:27.9   1:03:01.3    
    79     808  Lisa Nickerson           4450   30   79     31:15.0   79     31:22.8   1:02:37.8   1:03:42.8    
    80     813  Miranda Sharp            4664   31   90     32:18.2   69     30:29.3   1:02:47.5   1:03:46.3    
    81     818  Renae Badger             3546   30   74     30:42.0   87     32:15.7   1:02:57.8   1:03:36.3    
    82     822  Brigette Zarazee         4952   32   82     31:47.0   76     31:12.0   1:02:59.0   1:04:38.7    
    83     843  Cecilee Houdek           4084   30   99     33:49.7   60     29:48.4   1:03:38.2   1:04:35.1    
    84     847  Kristie Jeffers          4118   33   96     33:26.7   67     30:22.0   1:03:48.7   1:03:48.7    
    85     857  Jessica Schmitt          4647   30   80     31:26.8   90     32:34.9   1:04:01.8   1:05:11.0    
    86     859  Alison Lute              4292   31   93     32:53.9   74     31:08.7   1:04:02.6   1:05:10.1    
    87     871  Andrea Glatz             3951   30   91     32:20.6   85     32:03.4   1:04:24.0   1:05:00.2    
    88     884  Liz Birch                3589   34  110     35:23.0   54     29:17.6   1:04:40.7   1:05:48.1    
    89     886  nicole wall              4851   30   86     32:08.3   89     32:33.1   1:04:41.4   1:05:26.9    
    90     897  Kelly Stohs              4754   34   84     31:56.2   95     33:10.9   1:05:07.2   1:06:22.2    
    91     898  Carin Russell            4613   31   85     31:56.7   94     33:10.5   1:05:07.3   1:06:22.1    
    92     902  catherine osullivan      4481   34   95     33:11.5   86     32:08.1   1:05:19.6   1:06:14.6    
    93     909  Julia Taylor             4788   30   94     33:10.5   88     32:23.4   1:05:33.9   1:06:43.5    
    94     936  Maria Fogliasso          3896   31   87     32:11.9   97     34:10.1   1:06:22.1   1:07:15.3    
    95     942  Jessica Johnston         4146   33   88     32:13.9   98     34:21.6   1:06:35.6   1:06:48.4    
    96     946  Tina Carroll             3675   33  101     33:57.4   91     32:47.7   1:06:45.2   1:07:18.6    
    97     951  Kelly Edwards            3842   33   83     31:55.4  102     35:05.1   1:07:00.5   1:07:30.0    
    98     967  Jennifer Tweedy          4819   33   92     32:37.8  104     35:07.9   1:07:45.8   1:08:24.5    
    99     970  Sara Cogan               3710   34  105     34:48.4   93     33:02.3   1:07:50.8   1:08:28.6    
   100     971  Kristina Brand           3615   30   97     33:28.4  100     34:23.7   1:07:52.2   1:09:00.5    
   101     984  jen colgan               3717   34  106     34:52.4   96     33:37.2   1:08:29.6   1:09:30.0    
   102     995  Katherine Fitzpatrick    3889   31  100     33:50.0  105     35:17.0   1:09:07.1   1:10:03.9    
   103    1001  Katy Disinger            3808   30  107     34:53.8  101     34:42.3   1:09:36.1   1:10:09.4    
   104    1002  Trina Anderson           3532   33                   115   1:09:45.2   1:09:45.2   1:10:51.2    
   105    1003  Julie Zittergruen        4960   32  114     35:33.3   99     34:23.4   1:09:56.8   1:10:20.2    
   106    1005  Jessica Catlin           3681   33  103     34:16.7  106     35:41.4   1:09:58.2   1:12:06.9    
   107    1010  Jill Gillespie           3945   30  113     35:28.4  103     35:07.6   1:10:36.0   1:11:42.4    
   108    1022  Cherree Walling          1977   33   98     33:40.4  110     37:39.9   1:11:20.4   1:11:56.1    
   109    1024  Sarah Moe Meyers         4386   30                   116   1:11:30.5   1:11:30.5   1:12:13.7    
   110    1025  Lisa Edwards             3843   33  104     34:27.5  108     37:04.1   1:11:31.6   1:12:02.3    
   111    1029  Danna Goshorn            3962   31  102     34:11.0  109     37:28.4   1:11:39.5   1:11:54.6    
   112    1041  Jill Spencer             4728   30  108     35:19.4  107     36:56.0   1:12:15.5   1:12:50.9    
   113    1044  Kristin Danko            3777   30                   117   1:12:22.7   1:12:22.7   1:13:11.9    
   114    1061  Sara Recker              4557   31  112     35:27.0  111     37:54.9   1:13:21.9   1:13:48.7    
   115    1062  Tara Sayers              4632   31  111     35:26.9  112     37:55.1   1:13:22.1   1:13:48.8    
   116    1069  Abby Young               4947   34                   118   1:13:56.5   1:13:56.5   1:15:01.6    
   117    1070  Suzanne Welch            4872   34  109     35:21.7  113     38:35.9   1:13:57.6   1:14:37.9    
   118    1071  Dana Brewington          3619   30    1     18:26.5  114     55:42.6   1:14:09.2   1:14:09.2    
   119    1082  jessica graziano         3972   33                   119   1:15:21.2   1:15:21.2   1:16:07.7    
   120    1083  Annie Frerking           3909   34                   120   1:15:27.4   1:15:27.4   1:16:03.8    
   121    1090  Gina Spiller             4729   34                   121   1:16:03.6   1:16:03.6   1:16:40.3    
   122    1091  Crystal James            4114   34                   122   1:16:05.3   1:16:05.3   1:16:31.3    
   123    1101  Amy Dix                  3809   31                   123   1:17:19.2   1:17:19.2   1:18:54.6    
   124    1103  Traci Haskins            4028   33                   124   1:17:35.9   1:17:35.9   1:18:20.5    
   125    1106  Johnna Zarazee           4953   34                   125   1:17:45.2   1:17:45.2   1:19:52.5    
   126    1110  Kim Johnson              4130   32                   126   1:18:09.5   1:18:09.5   1:19:05.1    
   127    1116  Stefanie Rentie          4562   34                   127   1:19:10.7   1:19:10.7   1:20:00.4    
   128    1117  Casey Woodward           4931   34                   128   1:19:20.6   1:19:20.6   1:20:01.0    
   129    1119  Anne-Marie Priebe        4532   32                   129   1:19:42.2   1:19:42.2   1:20:25.1    
   130    1122  Tessa Hollrah            4072   30                   130   1:20:08.9   1:20:08.9   1:21:04.6    
   131    1127  Amy Connelly             3732   33                   131   1:20:41.6   1:20:41.6   1:21:26.2    
   132    1136  jamie turk               4815   32                   132   1:21:54.9   1:21:54.9   1:22:46.1    
   133    1145  Lorena Carrier           3673   30                   133   1:24:37.0   1:24:37.0   1:25:49.9    
   134    1155  Alicia Hommon            4073   34                   134   1:28:15.4   1:28:15.4   1:29:28.6    
   135    1159  Wendy Danner             3778   33                   135   1:30:38.3   1:30:38.3   1:31:34.2    
   136    1169  Jenni Glass              3949   30                   136   1:48:13.4   1:48:13.4   1:49:01.6    
   137    1173  Tamara Hancock           4992   30  115                                              52:35.0    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      46  Emily Kazmaier           4166   35    1     20:30.4    1     20:54.9     41:25.3     41:29.8    
     2     102  Michelle Andrew          3534   39    2     21:13.1    2     23:06.8     44:20.0     44:22.8    
     3     137  Valerie Hughes           4093   37    3     22:23.7    3     23:46.6     46:10.3     46:16.3    
     4     184  Paige Geiger             3939   38    4     23:49.5    4     24:06.1     47:55.7     48:06.4    
     5     224  Lynn Wilson              4910   37    6     24:29.5    5     24:33.7     49:03.2     49:14.9    
     6     226  Alecia Allen             3516   36    5     24:01.4    9     25:04.3     49:05.7     49:12.6    
     7     231  Amy Thornburg            4801   35    7     24:38.0    7     24:48.2     49:26.3     49:33.3    
     8     236  Hadley Wishard           4920   39    8     24:42.4    8     24:49.9     49:32.4     49:52.0    
     9     253  Ariel Bonderer           3603   36    9     24:54.0   10     25:07.1     50:01.2     50:08.2    
    10     262  Jane Hanson              4011   35   12     25:38.5    6     24:40.5     50:19.0     50:40.9    
    11     272  Kim Manis                4312   39   11     25:21.8   11     25:28.0     50:49.8     51:18.6    
    12     326  Karen Smikahl-Biggs      4691   35   14     25:59.0   15     26:04.6     52:03.7     52:17.5    
    13     328  Jill Masters             4327   37   10     25:04.5   23     27:01.6     52:06.1     52:19.9    
    14     330  Sarah Watkins            4858   37   16     26:03.3   14     26:03.6     52:06.9     52:22.2    
    15     336  Joanna Weikal            4868   38   18     26:27.4   12     25:54.3     52:21.7     52:42.2    
    16     352  Megan Dillavou           3806   37   19     26:30.5   18     26:21.7     52:52.2     53:09.3    
    17     354  Jenny Chronister         3694   35   17     26:20.0   20     26:34.3     52:54.3     53:47.1    
    18     369  Natalie Holick           4065   38   25     27:08.8   13     26:02.9     53:11.7     53:25.2    
    19     379  Sarah Heckman            4032   37   15     26:03.0   29     27:25.5     53:28.5     53:48.8    
    20     384  Kathy Strobbe            4764   35   27     27:18.5   17     26:15.1     53:33.7     53:57.6    
    21     423  Stacie Grobolshek        3979   36   13     25:52.6   42     28:29.9     54:22.5     54:34.2    
    22     430  Doretta Moles            4389   39   33     27:35.1   22     26:50.4     54:25.5     55:35.0    
    23     433  Angie Katakis            4165   37   21     26:52.4   32     27:34.6     54:27.0     54:43.3    
    24     434  Emily Neuwohner          4438   37   24     27:07.0   28     27:20.8     54:27.8     54:40.5    
    25     435  Jennifer Newbold         4441   37   20     26:38.1   34     27:50.4     54:28.6     55:18.5    
    26     438  Erika Gravely            3970   36   23     27:06.7   33     27:35.6     54:42.3     56:13.7    
    27     439  Laurie Hoover            4075   39   29     27:23.1   27     27:19.7     54:42.9     55:22.7    
    28     442  Ellen Klem               4963   38   39     28:11.2   19     26:34.2     54:45.4     55:58.0    
    29     443  Lisa Quigley             4542   36   47     28:38.9   16     26:07.3     54:46.2     55:28.2    
    30     457  Amy Breashears           3617   39   32     27:34.2   31     27:34.4     55:08.6     55:28.5    
    31     460  Amy Mitchell             4385   35   44     28:29.3   21     26:41.2     55:10.5     56:16.8    
    32     463  Michele Harlow           4017   38   35     27:44.1   30     27:28.6     55:12.7     55:53.3    
    33     485  Terria Cox               3753   38   36     27:44.2   35     27:56.1     55:40.3     55:57.4    
    34     486  Cassie Linaweaver        4258   39   28     27:23.0   39     28:17.6     55:40.6     56:58.0    
    35     487  Misty Armstrong          3538   37   26     27:12.0   43     28:30.4     55:42.4     55:58.0    
    36     490  Kimberlie Clyma          3706   39   43     28:27.1   26     27:18.9     55:46.1     56:25.1    
    37     498  Christina Bell           3576   36   48     28:43.9   25     27:17.9     56:01.9     56:55.0    
    38     503  Alisa Jones              4150   38   34     27:35.6   44     28:32.6     56:08.3     56:38.9    
    39     508  Cynthia Wiseman          4919   39   30     27:33.0   45     28:38.1     56:11.1     56:34.9    
    40     510  Jennifer Consbruck       3735   37   38     27:54.3   38     28:17.1     56:11.4     56:30.3    
    41     513  Pamela Davis             3783   37   31     27:33.4   46     28:44.5     56:17.9     56:43.7    
    42     518  Michelle Lingenfelser    4263   38   22     26:55.8   54     29:26.8     56:22.6     57:40.7    
    43     526  Ann Haberly              3989   38   41     28:25.3   37     28:02.4     56:27.7     57:05.6    
    44     531  Robyn Stone              4755   36   46     28:37.1   36     28:01.1     56:38.2     57:08.0    
    45     553  Rachel James             4964   35   51     28:51.9   40     28:18.9     57:10.9     57:54.4    
    46     554  Dustine Meshau           4360   35   40     28:20.5   48     28:51.2     57:11.8     57:30.4    
    47     555  Jean Jelinek             4119   35   37     27:44.9   55     29:28.6     57:13.5     57:47.8    
    48     562  Laurie Winkelman         4916   36   52     28:53.5   41     28:27.0     57:20.5     58:23.5    
    49     581  Laurie Boyd              3612   38   42     28:26.0   52     29:12.7     57:38.8     57:54.5    
    50     585  Jennifer Cooper          3741   35   45     28:36.3   51     29:10.6     57:47.0     57:59.9    
    51     608  Buffie Price             4530   35   50     28:47.6   56     29:30.5     58:18.2     59:03.4    
    52     613  Shannon Marcano          4315   38   49     28:46.5   60     29:43.6     58:30.1     59:07.8    
    53     626  Sheila Dziura            3833   38   55     29:44.5   50     28:58.7     58:43.3     59:18.1    
    54     629  Ginger Henderson         4040   36   57     29:51.9   49     28:55.6     58:47.6     59:46.5    
    55     671  Mitzi Frieling           3912   37   59     30:06.5   57     29:37.2     59:43.7   1:00:27.3    
    56     683  Angela Thomas            4796   36   71     31:08.4   47     28:46.1     59:54.5   1:01:01.5    
    57     684  Stephanie Mina           4382   38   63     30:30.7   53     29:25.8     59:56.6   1:00:59.6    
    58     692  Rosa Paget               4484   37   65     30:35.3   58     29:38.0   1:00:13.3   1:01:02.8    
    59     718  Allison Kirby            4186   38   61     30:24.4   65     30:26.6   1:00:51.1   1:01:14.8    
    60     725  Rachel Houck             4083   39   64     30:33.3   66     30:27.4   1:01:00.8   1:01:58.2    
    61     728  Kristin Banker           3554   36   69     31:06.9   61     29:55.5   1:01:02.5   1:02:12.4    
    62     729  Tiffany McBride          4341   37   70     31:07.2   62     29:56.8   1:01:04.0   1:02:13.7    
    63     730  Wendy Duchene            3827   36   53     29:28.4   75     31:35.8   1:01:04.3   1:01:25.9    
    64     731  Jaime Wolcott            4923   36   68     31:06.9   63     29:58.0   1:01:04.9   1:02:14.8    
    65     737  Sharon Wiederanders      4888   36   62     30:28.8   68     30:43.6   1:01:12.5   1:02:18.6    
    66     742  Pam Smith                4710   37   73     31:09.4   64     30:12.6   1:01:22.0   1:02:17.2    
    67     753  Carrie Rothove           4605   36   56     29:46.0   76     31:43.9   1:01:29.9   1:01:52.9    
    68     756  Angie Biegler            3585   39   99     34:21.2   24     27:16.2   1:01:37.5   1:02:43.5    
    69     776  janka strazakova         4760   36   84     32:14.5   59     29:38.5   1:01:53.0   1:02:23.4    
    70     778  Angela Lovell            4280   38   66     30:37.8   71     31:15.5   1:01:53.4   1:02:28.2    
    71     784  Alicia Wendler           4876   37   72     31:08.7   69     30:50.6   1:01:59.3   1:03:31.6    
    72     791  Tiffany Fickess          3875   35   54     29:38.1   81     32:31.0   1:02:09.2   1:02:51.0    
    73     802  Andrea McKnight          4352   38   60     30:12.7   78     32:17.5   1:02:30.2   1:03:36.5    
    74     807  Alisha Francis           3901   35   74     31:15.3   72     31:21.0   1:02:36.4   1:03:40.8    
    75     814  Kelly Winkler            4917   38   87     32:20.4   67     30:33.0   1:02:53.5   1:03:25.8    
    76     828  Amy Huff                 4090   35   67     30:40.7   79     32:28.7   1:03:09.4   1:03:30.3    
    77     838  Cindy Kirtley            4189   38   88     32:23.4   70     31:07.7   1:03:31.2   1:04:13.9    
    78     851  Talli Denney             3799   39   85     32:16.3   73     31:35.0   1:03:51.4   1:04:47.7    
    79     873  Ami Hyten                4109   39   58     30:01.4   97     34:28.1   1:04:29.6   1:05:01.4    
    80     875  Christina Elam           3845   38   76     31:20.8   89     33:09.2   1:04:30.0   1:05:18.7    
    81     876  Michelle Holloway        4071   39   75     31:16.4   90     33:16.7   1:04:33.1   1:05:23.3    
    82     889  Kelly Sinclair           4682   37   79     31:58.5   83     32:52.6   1:04:51.2   1:05:15.8    
    83     896  Patricia Allacher        3512   37   80     31:58.9   87     33:02.8   1:05:01.7   1:05:30.5    
    84     901  Brandy Stadter           4737   36   86     32:18.8   85     32:59.1   1:05:17.9   1:06:07.0    
    85     903  Stefanie Kutch           4216   38   90     32:35.2   82     32:49.7   1:05:24.9   1:05:49.8    
    86     907  Amy Henry                4044   37   89     32:35.1   84     32:55.7   1:05:30.8   1:05:56.1    
    87     908  kelli oberrieder         4463   38   91     33:02.0   80     32:29.1   1:05:31.2   1:06:19.9    
    88     911  Karina Carlson           3669   39   77     31:41.7   92     33:53.7   1:05:35.4   1:06:00.2    
    89     913  Lisa Miller              4374   37   97     34:01.1   77     31:44.3   1:05:45.4   1:06:43.1    
    90     922  Jennifer Halter          4002   36   78     31:50.9   94     34:05.4   1:05:56.4   1:06:28.3    
    91     925  Jennifer Draper          3823   36   81     32:09.8   91     33:50.3   1:06:00.1   1:06:23.6    
    92     926  Sara Rhodes              4568   37  101     34:25.0   74     31:35.5   1:06:00.5   1:06:47.5    
    93     929  Kadee Miller             4377   37   92     33:04.2   86     33:01.1   1:06:05.4   1:06:45.4    
    94     932  jennifer corum           3746   36   83     32:11.5   93     33:59.8   1:06:11.3   1:06:44.3    
    95     960  Brandie Perkins          4499   35   93     33:14.0   95     34:19.1   1:07:33.2   1:07:55.7    
    96     962  Sara Robertson           4581   38   82     32:11.3   98     35:22.4   1:07:33.7   1:08:09.5    
    97     972  Anneka Lueth             4289   35   95     33:28.7   96     34:23.7   1:07:52.4   1:09:00.7    
    98     980  Holly Accurso            3502   38  103     35:18.2   88     33:05.6   1:08:23.8   1:09:38.7    
    99    1004  Katie Richardson         4569   37  100     34:21.6   99     35:35.9   1:09:57.6   1:11:03.3    
   100    1009  Marcia Valera            4831   37   96     33:35.9  100     36:51.8   1:10:27.7   1:11:13.9    
   101    1012  Brandy Ellis             3847   36   94     33:21.5  101     37:19.2   1:10:40.8   1:12:21.1    
   102    1053  Parquita Donelon         3814   37  102     34:54.0  102     37:57.8   1:12:51.9   1:13:13.8    
   103    1055  Julie Miller             4376   39   98     34:11.3  103     38:45.3   1:12:56.6   1:13:30.0    
   104    1089  Kimberly Smith           4704   35                   104   1:16:03.5   1:16:03.5   1:16:57.3    
   105    1092  Karen Horiszny           4078   36                   105   1:16:13.6   1:16:13.6   1:16:54.6    
   106    1095  Anna Purcell             4539   35                   106   1:16:39.7   1:16:39.7   1:17:25.6    
   107    1098  Melissa Peterson         4501   38                   107   1:16:56.2   1:16:56.2   1:17:40.9    
   108    1105  Jarusha Geringer         3942   39                   108   1:17:38.0   1:17:38.0   1:18:48.5    
   109    1107  Kim Kuntz                4215   37                   109   1:17:47.3   1:17:47.3   1:18:31.0    
   110    1108  Kathryn Wettengel        4883   37                   110   1:17:48.7   1:17:48.7   1:18:43.9    
   111    1112  Katie Werner             4878   35                   111   1:18:25.4   1:18:25.4   1:19:02.7    
   112    1114  Kasie Holle              4069   36                   112   1:18:58.6   1:18:58.6   1:19:42.3    
   113    1140  Mary Gordon              3958   37                   113   1:23:40.7   1:23:40.7   1:24:32.5    
   114    1148  Christy Rogers           4593   35                   114   1:24:44.0   1:24:44.0   1:25:48.5    
   115    1167  Stacie Tucker            4811   35                   115   1:38:46.4   1:38:46.4   1:40:22.9    
   116    1174  michelle chandler        4991   36  105                                              56:56.0    
   117    1172  Carrie Rieger            4994   35  104                                              46:33.0    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     119  Susie Fagan              3865   41    1     23:19.8    1     21:55.8     45:15.7     45:21.9    
     2     151  Dawn Slavens             4688   40    2     24:05.0    2     22:46.7     46:51.8     47:10.5    
     3     215  Cameron Gooden           3957   41    4     25:01.3    3     23:45.9     48:47.3     49:03.1    
     4     237  Stephanie Nessa          4435   41    3     24:15.7    6     25:18.2     49:34.0     49:39.3    
     5     271  Jennifer Jones           4152   41    5     25:31.3    5     25:17.1     50:48.5     52:07.0    
     6     297  Lisa Gorsuch             3961   40    7     26:19.1    4     25:04.3     51:23.4     52:05.5    
     7     321  cindy bricker            3620   40    6     26:10.5    8     25:45.7     51:56.2     52:44.3    
     8     351  Sheree Reece             4559   41    8     26:29.8   10     26:21.6     52:51.4     53:09.0    
     9     355  Dallas Perry             4500   41   14     27:24.0    7     25:30.3     52:54.3     53:17.8    
    10     393  karen casey              3678   42   12     27:21.3    9     26:20.2     53:41.6     53:59.5    
    11     394  Renee Valentine          4830   41    9     26:39.9   13     27:03.2     53:43.2     54:40.9    
    12     401  Theresa Patterson        4491   41   10     27:16.2   12     26:44.0     54:00.3     54:44.4    
    13     402  Dawn Clifford            3702   43   17     27:37.1   11     26:24.7     54:01.8     55:04.9    
    14     464  Andrea Schmidt           4643   40   13     27:21.5   16     27:51.5     55:13.0     55:54.1    
    15     469  Dawn Smith               4692   42   19     28:10.0   14     27:15.1     55:25.1     56:10.0    
    16     470  Patricia Ten Haaf        4789   44   11     27:19.5   18     28:06.4     55:26.0     55:48.8    
    17     502  Kim Westerfield          4882   41   20     28:16.6   15     27:51.4     56:08.1     56:22.7    
    18     509  Angela Martin            4318   42   15     27:33.0   21     28:38.2     56:11.2     56:35.0    
    19     530  Joell Chockley           3692   43   21     28:18.9   19     28:14.1     56:33.1     56:50.7    
    20     538  Ellen Jenson             4123   44   22     28:40.4   17     28:02.3     56:42.8     56:56.1    
    21     573  Angela Gaba              3920   40   18     27:54.6   28     29:35.5     57:30.2     58:05.3    
    22     576  Trudy Gnagy              3954   43   16     27:36.3   29     29:57.0     57:33.3     57:52.3    
    23     594  Amy Jobe                 4125   42   25     28:53.8   23     29:00.9     57:54.7     58:16.6    
    24     595  Kathleen Dehan           3796   40   29     29:19.3   22     28:39.0     57:58.4     58:27.9    
    25     605  Pamela Hall              3999   41   27     29:09.2   24     29:01.8     58:11.0     58:54.4    
    26     611  Kathy Weidler            4867   41   36     30:00.1   20     28:20.1     58:20.3     58:53.1    
    27     615  Rachel Chavez            3689   43   28     29:17.9   26     29:14.0     58:31.9     58:52.4    
    28     619  Staci O'Bryan            4465   41   30     29:30.0   25     29:04.6     58:34.6     59:10.8    
    29     636  Elece Kellerman          4169   43   23     28:42.7   32     30:14.3     58:57.0     59:25.8    
    30     644  Angie Wilson             4907   40   24     28:46.0   35     30:22.6     59:08.6     59:42.7    
    31     647  julie allen              3518   44   33     29:49.3   27     29:21.0     59:10.4     59:40.0    
    32     654  Kimberly Peek            4496   44   26     29:01.5   33     30:18.0     59:19.5     59:47.7    
    33     668  Kari Brown               3629   42   31     29:30.2   31     30:10.5     59:40.8   1:00:16.5    
    34     695  Suzanne Valdez           4829   43   34     29:53.1   34     30:22.4   1:00:15.5   1:00:42.8    
    35     707  Kimberly Barber          3557   43   35     29:53.9   37     30:48.5   1:00:42.5   1:01:18.7    
    36     710  Kelly Cooper             3742   42   38     30:12.2   36     30:33.9   1:00:46.2   1:00:56.2    
    37     749  courtnee maichel         4304   41   32     29:39.5   47     31:45.9   1:01:25.5   1:01:43.4    
    38     768  Leslie Karr              4164   43   47     31:45.4   30     30:05.1   1:01:50.5   1:02:45.5    
    39     780  Elizabeth Smith          4707   41   39     30:13.7   46     31:41.3   1:01:55.0   1:02:26.1    
    40     793  Wendy Hymer              4107   41   40     30:14.6   48     31:57.1   1:02:11.7   1:03:06.0    
    41     819  Lisa Harms               4019   44   45     31:29.3   42     31:29.0   1:02:58.3   1:04:05.3    
    42     825  Angela Boots             3605   40   42     30:55.9   50     32:05.0   1:03:01.0   1:03:43.4    
    43     826  Amy Girard               3947   44   54     32:06.0   38     30:58.5   1:03:04.5   1:04:05.8    
    44     830  Shelley Finnell          3879   41   41     30:34.5   53     32:36.4   1:03:11.0   1:04:03.0    
    45     836  Kristina Miller          4379   42   59     32:18.0   40     31:12.4   1:03:30.4   1:04:30.5    
    46     849  Mary Lucas               4285   42   48     31:45.9   49     32:04.6   1:03:50.6   1:04:16.2    
    47     852  denise sarver            4627   43   43     31:13.0   54     32:41.8   1:03:54.8   1:04:13.9    
    48     856  Irma reyes               4565   41   62     32:25.5   44     31:35.0   1:04:00.5   1:04:49.8    
    49     864  tabitha judson           4155   42   64     32:43.3   43     31:34.5   1:04:17.9   1:05:04.8    
    50     869  Susanne Meyer            4363   42   74     33:24.5   39     30:58.5   1:04:23.1   1:05:02.8    
    51     881  Krista Stigall           4751   42   73     33:22.0   41     31:14.5   1:04:36.5   1:05:30.3    
    52     890  Barbara Couldry          3749   44   52     31:58.9   55     32:52.4   1:04:51.3   1:05:15.9    
    53     891  Julie Kizzar             4194   43   51     31:58.8   56     32:55.6   1:04:54.5   1:05:23.2    
    54     894  Catherine Jurgensmeyer   4158   40   53     32:03.5   57     32:57.5   1:05:01.0   1:05:52.7    
    55     895  michele mettner          4362   42   50     31:58.8   58     33:02.6   1:05:01.4   1:05:30.6    
    56     899  Heather Meisenheimer     4355   40   49     31:54.3   59     33:16.6   1:05:11.0   1:05:54.1    
    57     904  Carra Sprague            4731   42   66     32:53.3   52     32:32.5   1:05:25.8   1:06:11.8    
    58     906  Stacey Rieckmann         4573   41   71     33:17.0   51     32:11.1   1:05:28.1   1:05:58.4    
    59     914  Roberta Harris           4021   40   63     32:28.8   60     33:20.0   1:05:48.9   1:06:08.7    
    60     921  Gina Gereau              3941   44   61     32:24.1   61     33:30.7   1:05:54.9   1:06:33.6    
    61     928  Maria Nguyen             4444   44   46     31:44.8   68     34:19.4   1:06:04.2   1:06:18.9    
    62     930  Leslie Shaw              4665   42   60     32:22.1   64     33:43.9   1:06:06.1   1:06:34.4    
    63     931  Tina Collins             3720   43   76     34:33.5   45     31:36.0   1:06:09.5   1:07:10.0    
    64     937  Robyn Cunningham         3764   43   56     32:10.1   66     34:13.1   1:06:23.2   1:06:46.7    
    65     938  kate davis               3782   42   55     32:09.1   67     34:15.6   1:06:24.7   1:07:24.8    
    66     945  Michelle Smotherman      4714   42   58     32:17.8   70     34:25.7   1:06:43.5   1:07:31.6    
    67     949  Misty Rodriguez          4588   41   69     33:13.3   63     33:38.1   1:06:51.4   1:07:47.5    
    68     954  LeeAnn McNulty           1202   40   68     33:03.9   65     34:03.7   1:07:07.7   1:07:57.3    
    69     956  Olga Poleleyeva          4517   40   37     30:10.0   77     37:04.6   1:07:14.6   1:07:27.6    
    70     961  Caroline Niemeyer        4451   41   57     32:11.6   75     35:21.8   1:07:33.4   1:08:09.5    
    71     965  Kristen Craven           3758   41   72     33:17.3   69     34:22.2   1:07:39.6   1:08:11.4    
    72     976  Tina Long                4275   44   70     33:16.3   72     34:53.6   1:08:10.0   1:09:25.9    
    73     977  Donna Heishman           4036   44   65     32:49.5   74     35:21.2   1:08:10.8   1:09:01.5    
    74     978  Kelly Martin             4317   43   77     34:36.9   62     33:34.7   1:08:11.6   1:09:24.7    
    75     989  Cheryl Silver            4677   43   67     33:01.7   76     35:38.9   1:08:40.7   1:09:50.0    
    76     998  Priscilla Allen          3513   44   44     31:17.6   80     37:57.9   1:09:15.5   1:10:06.9    
    77    1007  Shelly Meschwitz         4359   41   80     35:23.6   71     34:43.9   1:10:07.6   1:11:10.9    
    78    1008  Amy Cohen                3713   40   78     35:04.0   73     35:16.5   1:10:20.6   1:11:02.4    
    79    1027  Kaley Warner             4855   40   75     34:25.7   78     37:13.4   1:11:39.1   1:12:36.1    
    80    1056  Paige Johnson            4128   40   79     35:19.9   79     37:48.8   1:13:08.7   1:14:04.5    
    81    1064  Becky Kellhofer          4171   44                    81   1:13:36.7   1:13:36.7   1:14:05.1    
    82    1085  Doni Kenagy              4176   44                    82   1:15:39.3   1:15:39.3   1:16:53.5    
    83    1099  Rosemary Mangold         4309   42                    83   1:16:58.9   1:16:58.9   1:19:20.0    
    84    1115  Cheri Harlow             4016   40                    84   1:19:00.1   1:19:00.1   1:19:54.7    
    85    1123  Kimberly Myers           4420   41                    85   1:20:24.1   1:20:24.1   1:21:17.9    
    86    1137  Denise Smith             4701   43                    86   1:23:11.3   1:23:11.3   1:24:14.0    
    87    1149  Gloria Pitts             4512   40                    87   1:24:59.1   1:24:59.1   1:26:18.3    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      55  Sara Snow                4718   45    1     21:03.6    1     21:03.4     42:07.1     42:13.2    
     2     134  Jill Coffey              3709   46    2     22:34.2    2     23:29.9     46:04.2     46:08.2    
     3     144  Traci Koon               4201   46    3     22:50.5    3     23:53.4     46:43.9     46:47.9    
     4     235  Jennifer McCord          4346   49    5     24:44.9    4     24:46.3     49:31.3     49:37.8    
     5     274  Denise Davis             3781   46    7     25:38.4    5     25:13.8     50:52.3     50:58.3    
     6     290  Beth Holling             4070   47    6     25:04.5    6     26:12.1     51:16.6     51:29.7    
     7     296  Marilyn Lappin           4231   48    4     24:36.8    8     26:44.4     51:21.2     51:32.6    
     8     370  Becky Lowery             4282   45    8     26:30.1    7     26:43.3     53:13.4     53:53.2    
     9     505  Trish Karleskint         4162   47   12     28:28.3   10     27:41.3     56:09.6     56:35.8    
    10     528  Claire Ranieri           4551   49   13     28:34.3   11     27:54.8     56:29.1     56:52.9    
    11     535  Mary Parr                4489   49   14     29:01.0    9     27:40.0     56:41.0     57:22.9    
    12     550  Ann Carrithers           3674   48   11     28:28.2   14     28:36.9     57:05.1     57:31.6    
    13     579  Deb Gallant              3926   49   15     29:15.8   12     28:21.6     57:37.4     58:17.5    
    14     592  Jamie Evans              3862   49    9     28:11.2   21     29:42.0     57:53.2     58:09.6    
    15     603  laura thomson            4800   47   10     28:20.6   22     29:49.1     58:09.7     58:41.7    
    16     610  Connie Robley            4584   47   20     29:49.2   13     28:29.4     58:18.6     58:49.9    
    17     616  Lori Allen               3520   46   17     29:29.2   17     29:04.5     58:33.7     59:10.8    
    18     627  amy lindsey              4261   47   18     29:44.6   16     29:00.3     58:45.0     59:12.8    
    19     646  Teresa Yockey            4943   49   19     29:48.7   18     29:21.4     59:10.2     59:39.9    
    20     662  Elizabeth Bader          3545   45   24     30:42.8   15     28:49.8     59:32.6   1:00:35.2    
    21     681  Lisa Stoothoff           4757   47   16     29:23.1   26     30:30.3     59:53.5   1:00:26.1    
    22     694  shelly maxwell           4337   46   25     30:46.8   19     29:26.8   1:00:13.7   1:01:11.3    
    23     721  Allison Anderson         3530   46   29     31:24.8   20     29:28.4   1:00:53.3   1:01:52.5    
    24     724  Gretchen Grotz           3981   47   23     30:22.9   27     30:35.7   1:00:58.6   1:01:23.4    
    25     740  Jolyn Prater             4525   45   27     30:54.5   25     30:20.4   1:01:14.9   1:01:42.7    
    26     783  Beth Ennen               3853   47   26     30:48.6   28     31:10.6   1:01:59.3   1:02:19.4    
    27     794  Karen Clothier           3704   47   31     31:59.9   24     30:12.5   1:02:12.4   1:03:16.3    
    28     796  Cheryl Shakespeare       4663   49   21     30:10.2   32     32:02.4   1:02:12.7   1:02:29.6    
    29     811  Janet Sutton             4775   46   22     30:22.4   33     32:24.0   1:02:46.5   1:03:12.5    
    30     824  Judy Brynds              3639   48   36     33:03.3   23     29:56.4   1:02:59.8   1:03:42.0    
    31     842  Shelley Johnson          4131   47   35     32:21.5   29     31:13.7   1:03:35.2   1:04:07.0    
    32     850  Ollie Bogdon             3600   45   32     32:16.3   31     31:35.0   1:03:51.3   1:04:47.6    
    33     860  Stella Knight            4197   48   28     31:15.4   34     32:50.8   1:04:06.3   1:04:58.5    
    34     900  Lisa Gregory             3976   49   30     31:51.1   35     33:23.0   1:05:14.1   1:06:04.3    
    35     923  Angie Piquard            4511   47   41     34:25.7   30     31:32.1   1:05:57.9   1:06:44.5    
    36     941  Annette Tesch            4793   45   37     33:04.7   36     33:26.0   1:06:30.8   1:07:54.4    
    37     943  Pam Beil                 3574   47   33     32:20.1   38     34:20.0   1:06:40.1   1:07:12.8    
    38     944  Linda Dwyer              3831   48   34     32:20.6   37     34:19.6   1:06:40.3   1:07:12.6    
    39    1006  Kelly Rasor              4553   47   45     35:16.2   39     34:49.7   1:10:06.0   1:10:31.1    
    40    1011  Dawn Wayant              4863   48   38     33:40.4   41     36:56.7   1:10:37.1   1:11:35.4    
    41    1028  Debbi Scheloski          4637   45   40     34:25.1   42     37:14.2   1:11:39.4   1:12:36.5    
    42    1034  claudia woods            4929   49   44     35:07.8   40     36:39.8   1:11:47.6   1:12:23.8    
    43    1054  Jill DeHardt              413   49   42     34:36.5   43     38:16.0   1:12:52.6   1:13:42.1    
    44    1057  Johnna Neary             4425   47   39     34:19.8   45     38:53.4   1:13:13.2   1:13:39.1    
    45    1059  Susan Wilcox             4894   48   43     34:45.4   44     38:28.2   1:13:13.7   1:14:27.2    
    46    1078  Gitanjali Thomas         4795   45                    46   1:15:17.5   1:15:17.5   1:16:04.0    
    47    1129  Julia Anderson           3531   46                    47   1:20:53.3   1:20:53.3   1:22:13.0    
    48    1130  Tracy Herron             4048   48                    48   1:20:55.6   1:20:55.6   1:21:46.1    
    49    1144  Jill Slade               4685   48                    49   1:24:26.8   1:24:26.8   1:25:40.6    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     133  Jane Tompkins            4806   54    1     22:31.0    1     23:25.9     45:57.0     46:01.0    
     2     359  Julie Steilen            4741   52    2     25:31.9    3     27:28.8     53:00.7     53:14.9    
     3     382  Robin Cherry             3691   51    3     26:57.8    2     26:32.4     53:30.2     54:02.9    
     4     473  Yvonne Lapore            4230   50    6     27:58.6    4     27:30.9     55:29.5     56:12.0    
     5     507  Mary Viveros             4844   54    5     27:28.4    6     28:42.0     56:10.4     56:33.2    
     6     537  Cheryl Haefele           3991   50    7     28:18.3    5     28:23.2     56:41.6     56:59.5    
     7     584  Cindy Burnett            3651   52    4     27:25.4    8     30:21.5     57:47.0     57:56.0    
     8     698  Deena Gardner            3929   51   10     29:54.0    9     30:26.7   1:00:20.8   1:01:01.9    
     9     722  Tammy Jennings           4122   50    8     29:24.8   13     31:31.8   1:00:56.7   1:01:07.3    
    10     732  Cathy Cole               3716   51   11     30:18.2   10     30:52.3   1:01:10.5   1:02:00.5    
    11     743  Alicia Henk              4041   50   13     31:12.6    7     30:09.7   1:01:22.4   1:01:41.3    
    12     747  Cindy Loporto            4278   53    9     29:50.3   14     31:34.1   1:01:24.4   1:01:52.1    
    13     757  Linda Duderstadt         3828   52   12     30:23.3   12     31:14.9   1:01:38.3   1:02:03.4    
    14     812  Ellen Todd               4804   53   14     31:33.1   11     31:14.1   1:02:47.2   1:03:38.4    
    15     885  Deborah Baker            3549   53   16     32:56.9   15     31:44.3   1:04:41.3   1:05:19.6    
    16     892  Ann Frame                3899   50   15     32:34.4   16     32:26.2   1:05:00.6   1:05:55.5    
    17     974  Sandy Johann             4127   53   17     33:25.4   17     34:34.4   1:07:59.8   1:08:59.9    
    18     983  Marty Snyder             4719   52   18     33:49.5   18     34:38.9   1:08:28.4   1:09:52.2    
    19    1030  Cheryl Lobb              4269   50                    20   1:11:44.6   1:11:44.6   1:12:32.7    
    20    1031  Carolyn Roof             4599   54                    21   1:11:44.8   1:11:44.8   1:12:32.9    
    21    1032  m Llorens                4267   54                    22   1:11:44.8   1:11:44.8   1:12:32.9    
    22    1036  Sarah Dorsett            3817   52                    23   1:11:54.3   1:11:54.3   1:12:59.2    
    23    1043  Lisa Lucido              4287   50   19     34:53.1   19     37:27.6   1:12:20.8   1:12:55.1    
    24    1067  Sonya Price              4531   51                    24   1:13:46.5   1:13:46.5   1:14:45.0    
    25    1087  Anita Connelly           3731   52                    25   1:15:53.2   1:15:53.2   1:17:02.4    
    26    1088  Susanne Procter          4536   50                    26   1:15:53.4   1:15:53.4   1:17:02.4    
    27    1096  Karen Root               4600   51                    27   1:16:51.5   1:16:51.5   1:17:39.7    
    28    1102  Deborah Smith            4712   52                    28   1:17:22.7   1:17:22.7   1:17:40.4    
    29    1118  Lois Bartley             3562   51                    29   1:19:20.7   1:19:20.7   1:20:00.9    
    30    1126  Donna Deeds              3795   52                    30   1:20:36.2   1:20:36.2   1:20:53.9    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     337  Sharon Costello          3748   59    2     26:36.2    1     25:48.2     52:24.4     53:27.5    
     2     386  Lucy Urlacher            4826   55    1     25:19.7    4     28:15.3     53:35.1     53:47.1    
     3     475  Ellen Young              4948   58    4     27:52.7    2     27:37.8     55:30.5     55:50.9    
     4     517  Anna Allen               3519   56    3     27:02.4    5     29:19.1     56:21.5     56:27.4    
     5     546  Carolyn Cupp             3766   58    6     28:51.5    3     28:06.8     56:58.3     57:35.2    
     6     672  Judith Krueger           4211   56    5     28:29.5    8     31:16.1     59:45.7   1:00:13.2    
     7     745  Colleen VanLoh           4836   55    8     29:53.7    9     31:30.3   1:01:24.1   1:01:56.3    
     8     770  Cathy Curless            3767   57    9     31:31.3    6     30:20.1   1:01:51.4   1:02:48.5    
     9     827  Kim Chappelow-Lee        3686   58   10     31:58.8    7     31:08.7   1:03:07.6   1:04:10.9    
    10     831  Twyla Dubois             3826   58    7     29:43.6   13     33:28.2   1:03:11.9   1:03:32.7    
    11     887  Hope Seider              4657   56   11     32:13.6   12     32:31.2   1:04:44.9   1:05:13.6    
    12     918  Mary Loftus Freeman      4273   59   17     34:04.6   11     31:49.7   1:05:54.3   1:06:57.3    
    13     920  Suzanne MacDonald        4297   58   18     34:05.6   10     31:49.1   1:05:54.7   1:06:57.0    
    14     955  Becky Peterson           4502   55   14     32:19.3   14     34:53.8   1:07:13.1   1:07:37.7    
    15     963  Lynn Garrison            3933   57   12     32:15.6   16     35:20.9   1:07:36.6   1:08:01.0    
    16     964  Paula Boyle              3613   57   13     32:15.8   15     35:20.9   1:07:36.7   1:08:01.2    
    17    1014  Dalyn Schmitt            4646   56   15     33:38.7   17     37:05.7   1:10:44.5   1:11:23.7    
    18    1045  Paula Daoust             3779   57   16     33:48.8   19     38:38.1   1:12:26.9   1:13:15.4    
    19    1046  Brenda Klenke            4195   59   19     35:23.6   18     37:07.9   1:12:31.6   1:12:54.4    
    20    1125  Glynda Wilson            4909   56                    20   1:20:31.5   1:20:31.5   1:21:33.5    
    21    1138  deb o'connor             4467   55                    21   1:23:21.5   1:23:21.5   1:24:19.9    
    22    1151  Joyce Neves              4440   58                    22   1:25:27.9   1:25:27.9   1:25:47.8    
    23    1153  Judy Alvarado            3526   55                    23   1:25:39.9   1:25:39.9   1:26:17.8    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     459  Nancy Mueller            4409   60    1     26:31.8    1     28:38.0     55:09.9     55:21.7    
     2     643  donna romans             4596   64    2     29:03.7    2     30:04.4     59:08.1     59:23.2    
     3     750  diane otte               4483   63    3     29:39.3    3     31:46.3   1:01:25.6   1:01:43.4    
     4     820  Jan Woodside             4930   60    4     30:10.4    4     32:48.4   1:02:58.9   1:03:20.3    
     5     993  Susan Elliott            3846   62    5     31:10.0    6     37:50.7   1:09:00.7   1:10:06.0    
     6    1035  Leslie Eden              3839   61    6     35:28.9    5     36:23.7   1:11:52.7   1:12:12.6    
     7    1154  Toni Kreicbergs          4206   64                     7   1:26:23.5   1:26:23.5   1:27:19.5    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     625  Susan Robinette          4582   66    1     29:01.5    1     29:41.4     58:43.0     58:55.6    
     2     806  Suzie Turner             4818   69    2     30:01.6    2     32:33.3   1:02:34.9   1:02:52.4    
     3     935  Mary Haley               3997   67    3     32:58.1    3     33:20.7   1:06:18.8   1:06:52.7    
     4    1081  Son Cha Dysart           3832   67                     4   1:15:21.2   1:15:21.2   1:16:31.5    
     5    1124  Dorothy Esher            3858   65                     5   1:20:27.7   1:20:27.7   1:21:30.1    
Top

Female 70 and over

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1    1038  Ann Nelson               4431   76    1     34:47.0    1     37:13.5   1:12:00.5   1:12:32.6    
Top

Overall Male Winners

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kory Cool                3739   24    1     16:34.5    1     17:15.4     33:49.9     33:51.4    
Top

Missing Age

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      93  Bill Gordon              3959   **    1     21:48.2    1     22:07.2     43:55.5     44:03.1    
Top

Male 1 to 10

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     590  Kyle Schluben            4641    9    1     27:53.7    1     29:56.7     57:50.5     58:00.7    
     2    1141  Landon Hinds             4057    9                     2   1:23:41.5   1:23:41.5   1:24:38.8    
Top

Male 11 to 14

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     601  Michael Poleleyev        4516   13    1     28:38.6    1     29:30.1     58:08.7     58:21.8    
     2     670  Matthew Haramia          4012   14    3     29:05.6    2     30:37.9     59:43.5   1:00:31.4    
     3     779  Matt Wagner              4849   13    2     28:45.6    3     33:08.8   1:01:54.4   1:01:58.9    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       3  Luke Abouhalkah          3501   19    1     17:16.4    1     17:53.2     35:09.6     35:11.8    
     2      12  Konner Cool              3738   17    2     18:44.5    4     19:13.2     37:57.7     37:59.3    
     3      14  Nick Bandy               3552   15    3     18:52.4    5     19:25.7     38:18.1     38:19.7    
     4      15  Brett Bachman            3544   17    7     19:30.0    2     18:52.8     38:22.8     38:28.1    
     5      16  Jeff Bachman             3543   17    5     19:27.0    3     18:58.3     38:25.3     38:29.9    
     6      26  michael witten           4922   18    4     19:16.6    6     19:54.9     39:11.5     39:14.5    
     7      37  Jack Scoville            4654   17    8     19:46.2    7     20:28.6     40:14.8     40:17.1    
     8      45  Michael Lindsay          4260   17    9     19:54.1    9     21:08.1     41:02.2     41:07.3    
     9      56  Joseph Pelling           4498   17   11     21:25.5    8     20:45.4     42:10.9     42:18.7    
    10      57  KYLE GABRIELSON          3924   16    6     19:29.9   11     22:44.6     42:14.6     42:21.5    
    11      71  Justin Taber             4783   16   10     21:06.7   10     21:48.2     42:55.0     43:02.3    
    12     131  Tate Kitchell            4193   15   12     21:55.8   12     23:52.0     45:47.8     45:50.4    
    13     181  Kurt Brockett            3625   18   13     22:59.8   14     24:49.5     47:49.4     48:10.8    
    14     200  Jeffrey Pelling          4497   16   15     23:45.2   13     24:38.7     48:24.0     48:31.9    
    15     245  Jared Karr               4163   15   14     23:19.4   15     26:33.0     49:52.5     50:06.6    
    16     572  Zachary Smith            4705   19   16     27:51.4   16     29:37.7     57:29.1     57:45.7    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Josh Smith               4708   23    1     17:11.1    2     18:12.3     35:23.4     35:24.9    
     2       5  Matt Kruger              4212   23    2     17:41.2    1     17:47.7     35:29.0     35:30.9    
     3       9  Brett Agee               3504   24    3     18:33.1    3     18:47.3     37:20.5     37:22.4    
     4      53  Mike Hake                3994   22    4     20:38.5    4     21:11.6     41:50.1     41:52.7    
     5     229  Stewart Buckley          3644   22   10     25:55.1    5     23:22.2     49:17.3     49:44.5    
     6     230  Andrew Browder           3628   24    7     24:22.2    7     24:59.2     49:21.5     49:28.9    
     7     238  Christopher Juarez       4154   24    9     25:47.6    6     23:49.1     49:36.7     50:17.4    
     8     250  Lucas Turner             4817   21    6     23:47.8    9     26:12.5     50:00.3     50:18.3    
     9     299  Sean Jin                 4124   23    5     23:32.0   11     27:55.1     51:27.1     52:16.9    
    10     361  Seth Derstine            3800   24   12     26:50.9    8     26:11.9     53:02.8     53:07.2    
    11     377  Sean Roberts             4579   24    8     25:32.9   10     27:49.8     53:22.7     53:34.8    
    12     653  Benjamin Loomstein       4276   23   11     26:03.4   16     33:13.7     59:17.2     59:25.9    
    13     660  Nick Wegner              4866   20   13     29:52.6   12     29:39.5     59:32.1     59:47.9    
    14     804  Michael Massmann         4324   22   14     29:58.7   14     32:33.1   1:02:31.9   1:04:05.6    
    15     810  Karl Tesch               4792   21   15     30:11.8   13     32:27.1   1:02:38.9   1:04:05.3    
    16     924  Chance Hoskins           4082   24   16     33:12.4   15     32:45.9   1:05:58.4   1:06:55.0    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       2  Carl Specking            4726   26    1     17:10.4    1     17:46.8     34:57.2     34:59.3    
     2      13  Josh Wackler             4847   29    3     19:05.3    2     19:11.3     38:16.6     38:16.6    
     3      18  Jack Curran              3768   26    2     18:59.6    3     19:41.9     38:41.6     38:44.7    
     4      35  Max Buehler              3646   27    4     19:56.4    4     20:12.6     40:09.0     40:11.1    
     5      67  Istvan Takacs            4784   28   10     21:34.9    5     21:15.1     42:50.1     43:00.7    
     6      70  Michael Lucido           4288   26    6     21:10.0    9     21:42.9     42:52.9     42:56.4    
     7      74  Matt Flores              3895   29    8     21:21.9    8     21:41.9     43:03.9     43:10.4    
     8      75  Jacob Brown              3633   25   12     21:46.9    6     21:17.5     43:04.4     43:20.3    
     9      79  Justin Chockley          3693   29    7     21:15.8   12     22:01.8     43:17.6     43:28.9    
    10      81  Mark Hopkins             4076   27    5     21:06.0   14     22:16.8     43:22.8     44:00.0    
    11      84  Aaron Fitzgerald         3887   28   13     21:47.0   11     21:48.6     43:35.6     43:41.5    
    12      85  Cody Sasek               4628   28   14     21:52.8   10     21:46.0     43:38.8     43:44.3    
    13      86  Ryan Anderson            3528   29   15     22:00.4    7     21:40.3     43:40.7     43:52.2    
    14     103  Andy Nelson              4429   26   16     22:09.4   13     22:11.7     44:21.1     44:29.4    
    15     106  Kevin Mroczka            4408   28   11     21:38.8   16     22:55.0     44:33.9     44:39.5    
    16     110  Ryan Lewis               4251   28    9     21:34.5   18     23:05.7     44:40.2     44:47.0    
    17     122  Bryan Difford            3805   25   17     22:14.3   19     23:07.0     45:21.4     45:25.7    
    18     123  Matt Hensch              4045   27   18     22:24.7   17     22:56.9     45:21.6     45:30.7    
    19     126  Cody Bird                3590   25   19     22:34.4   15     22:53.7     45:28.1     45:57.4    
    20     141  Derek Emery              3852   28   21     22:50.6   20     23:42.7     46:33.3     46:47.0    
    21     161  Kyle Riebel              4571   28   22     22:55.4   24     24:19.9     47:15.4     47:34.5    
    22     163  Corey MacCallum          4295   27   25     23:32.6   22     23:49.0     47:21.7     47:36.5    
    23     173  Brett Kunshek            4214   28   23     23:02.0   25     24:33.1     47:35.2     47:46.7    
    24     176  Jeff Preston             4528   27   20     22:43.8   27     24:53.4     47:37.2     47:42.5    
    25     191  Andrew Blaszak           3598   27   24     23:28.0   26     24:38.1     48:06.1     48:16.1    
    26     196  Jarod Hart               4022   26   26     24:07.3   23     24:02.5     48:09.9     48:26.7    
    27     211  Dave Hoffman             4062   25   27     24:57.6   21     23:43.7     48:41.4     49:10.3    
    28     289  Kyle Johnson             4145   26   32     25:44.9   28     25:30.2     51:15.2     51:27.9    
    29     313  Logan Corbin             3744   29   30     25:26.9   30     26:20.6     51:47.6     51:59.6    
    30     317  Rocky Clemens            3700   28   28     25:14.1   32     26:39.9     51:54.0     52:03.8    
    31     342  Justin Belozer           3578   25   33     25:58.1   31     26:36.6     52:34.7     53:29.2    
    32     345  Peter Lawrence           4237   25   29     25:20.4   35     27:19.1     52:39.6     52:59.2    
    33     367  Eric Hren                4087   26   31     25:36.3   36     27:35.0     53:11.3     53:41.1    
    34     429  James Clarke             3698   27   39     28:16.1   29     26:08.6     54:24.7     54:58.5    
    35     432  Brian Salmon             4624   26   34     26:39.1   37     27:47.7     54:26.9     55:12.1    
    36     450  Nick Martinson           4320   28   36     27:51.3   33     27:01.0     54:52.3     55:47.7    
    37     467  Tim Lindstrom            4262   27   38     28:04.4   34     27:14.9     55:19.4     55:39.2    
    38     496  Cody Ptacek              4537   27   35     27:38.9   40     28:21.4     56:00.3     56:45.0    
    39     529  Robert Morrison          4401   26   41     28:36.0   38     27:55.1     56:31.2     57:26.2    
    40     567  Andrew Price             4529   29   45     29:01.1   41     28:24.2     57:25.3     59:17.7    
    41     600  Kevin Knipp              4198   29   49     30:06.4   39     28:00.7     58:07.1     58:59.6    
    42     606  Damon Aldridge           3508   26   44     28:58.7   43     29:13.1     58:11.9     59:19.4    
    43     614  Michael Scott            4653   25   37     27:56.1   50     30:33.9     58:30.1     58:44.3    
    44     622  Nathan Strickland        4761   28   50     30:12.6   42     28:24.5     58:37.2     59:07.6    
    45     645  Mark Miller              4375   29   42     28:43.1   48     30:26.5     59:09.6     59:14.6    
    46     649  Brian Grussing           3985   27   46     29:08.4   46     30:03.5     59:12.0   1:00:20.2    
    47     656  Ryan Hoppock             4077   27   47     29:38.9   45     29:41.5     59:20.5   1:00:09.1    
    48     669  Joshua Stites            4752   27   40     28:32.0   52     31:09.2     59:41.3   1:00:02.7    
    49     680  JOHN CARLTON             3670   27   43     28:51.3   51     31:01.3     59:52.6   1:00:49.6    
    50     691  Kevin Watts              4859   28   48     29:59.6   47     30:12.6   1:00:12.3   1:00:54.7    
    51     706  Vinay Koduri             4199   28   53     30:54.1   44     29:40.6   1:00:34.7   1:04:34.3    
    52     717  Boyd Allen               3521   29   51     30:23.0   49     30:27.0   1:00:50.0   1:01:14.7    
    53     771  Joey Colaizzi            3714   28   52     30:40.3   53     31:11.6   1:01:51.9   1:02:50.7    
    54     953  Richard Hunt             4103   29   55     34:01.7   54     33:03.5   1:07:05.3   1:07:25.1    
    55    1016  Edward Francis           3900   29   54     33:42.4   55     37:12.9   1:10:55.4   1:11:42.8    
    56    1049  Tyler Dean               3793   27   56     35:26.7   56     37:21.4   1:12:48.2   1:13:49.0    
    57    1113  andre newsom             4443   29                    57   1:18:41.0   1:18:41.0   1:19:12.4    
    58    1139  Michael Stewart          4749   26                    58   1:23:21.9   1:23:21.9   1:24:20.2    
    59    1152  Riyad Jawhari            4117   26                    59   1:25:36.2   1:25:36.2   1:26:08.6    
    60    1157  Jason Ritchey            4578   27                    60   1:29:46.1   1:29:46.1   1:30:33.2    
    61    1165  justin simmons           4679   28                    61   1:35:26.1   1:35:26.1   1:36:35.0    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Nick Wills               4903   31    3     18:46.6    2     19:50.0     38:36.7     38:38.4    
     2      19  james montalto           4391   34    4     18:58.5    1     19:44.0     38:42.6     38:45.7    
     3      20  Mark Montalto            4392   34    2     18:44.9    3     20:01.4     38:46.3     38:48.9    
     4      21  Brian Lynn               4294   33    1     18:44.8    4     20:03.5     38:48.3     38:50.0    
     5      27  David Krohse             4209   32    5     18:59.1    7     20:16.3     39:15.5     39:17.2    
     6      32  Jon Reikenberg           4560   33    6     19:44.8    5     20:06.0     39:50.8     39:56.4    
     7      36  Zachary Ramsay           4550   32    7     19:53.3    6     20:16.3     40:09.7     40:49.3    
     8      47  Jake Yount               4950   32    8     19:55.8   12     21:31.1     41:26.9     41:30.9    
     9      50  Charles Bartel           3560   31    9     20:39.2    9     20:55.3     41:34.6     41:39.2    
    10      61  Chris Legler             4243   32   13     21:13.2   11     21:21.0     42:34.3     42:38.2    
    11      68  Matt Schwenk             4652   33   10     20:52.7   14     21:58.1     42:50.8     42:56.3    
    12      77  ben messner              4361   33   19     22:13.8    8     20:54.5     43:08.4     43:15.6    
    13      80  Dan Rokser               4595   31   12     21:05.8   16     22:17.0     43:22.8     43:27.1    
    14      92  Christian Nord           4455   31   16     21:29.2   18     22:23.9     43:53.1     43:58.0    
    15      94  Ryan Falkenrath          3866   34   17     21:52.0   15     22:04.4     43:56.5     44:07.2    
    16      96  Whit Zweifel             4961   32   20     22:17.5   13     21:41.6     43:59.1     44:05.4    
    17      97  Dave Wiebenga            4887   33   14     21:18.2   20     22:42.9     44:01.1     44:07.4    
    18     101  Justin Estes             3859   31   11     21:01.4   23     23:13.1     44:14.6     44:18.7    
    19     105  Doug Rector              4558   32   15     21:29.0   22     23:02.9     44:32.0     44:37.0    
    20     108  Brent Gartin             3934   30   31     23:26.5   10     21:11.6     44:38.1     45:13.8    
    21     117  Stephen Parshall         4490   31   23     22:49.4   17     22:22.3     45:11.8     45:19.1    
    22     120  Chris Sawyer             4631   34   18     22:00.4   24     23:16.7     45:17.2     45:22.6    
    23     130  Eric Rowley              4606   30   22     22:45.2   21     23:02.2     45:47.4     46:24.5    
    24     142  TJ Hawks                 4030   33   28     23:06.5   28     23:28.3     46:34.8     46:43.7    
    25     149  Rob Parham               4487   31   27     23:06.0   33     23:44.1     46:50.1     46:57.7    
    26     153  Corey Holis              4066   34   21     22:23.1   44     24:33.1     46:56.2     47:02.3    
    27     154  Eric Schlef              4638   33   26     22:59.1   36     23:58.2     46:57.3     47:31.1    
    28     156  Zac Fowler               3897   31   32     23:28.3   31     23:34.2     47:02.5     47:12.0    
    29     159  Kenneth Scerbo           4633   34   29     23:14.1   37     23:59.7     47:13.8     47:23.1    
    30     162  Job Springer             4734   30   25     22:51.9   41     24:24.1     47:16.0     47:26.2    
    31     165  Frederic Werly           4877   30   24     22:49.9   45     24:33.2     47:23.1     47:30.4    
    32     166  David Wrigley            4937   33   36     23:58.8   27     23:26.3     47:25.2     47:35.5    
    33     169  John Davis               3784   34   33     23:42.7   34     23:47.8     47:30.5     47:37.5    
    34     171  Thomas Neirynck          4428   33   30     23:18.2   38     24:12.8     47:31.1     48:02.0    
    35     175  Todd Willemsen           4900   33   38     24:19.3   25     23:17.6     47:37.0     48:10.9    
    36     177  Jason Taylor             4786   34   34     23:50.0   35     23:54.2     47:44.2     47:53.8    
    37     185  Benjaming Fields         3878   32   40     24:35.6   26     23:21.1     47:56.8     49:02.9    
    38     193  Jason Hubbard            4088   34   39     24:35.6   30     23:33.8     48:09.4     48:17.4    
    39     202  floyd hinman             4059   30   43     24:55.9   29     23:31.9     48:27.8     48:50.3    
    40     207  Travis Kierre            4181   32   35     23:53.9   46     24:37.8     48:31.7     48:36.6    
    41     209  Joseph Fitle             3884   33   42     24:53.7   32     23:39.3     48:33.0     48:38.9    
    42     220  Mark Siebert             4675   34   41     24:36.3   40     24:17.5     48:53.8     49:36.5    
    43     223  Kurt Everett             3863   31   37     24:11.3   47     24:50.9     49:02.2     49:15.7    
    44     233  David Ceule              3684   31   44     25:01.8   42     24:25.7     49:27.6     49:49.7    
    45     240  Justin Ferrell           3873   31   46     25:21.8   39     24:17.0     49:38.9     50:18.4    
    46     243  Stephen Henley           4043   30   57     27:18.6   19     22:29.5     49:48.2     50:47.1    
    47     270  Justin Vermillion        4841   31   52     26:16.9   43     24:29.6     50:46.6     51:14.5    
    48     288  Matt Krawczyk            4205   32   50     26:04.7   49     25:09.1     51:13.9     51:22.4    
    49     303  Scott Cogan              3711   34   49     25:47.8   52     25:42.7     51:30.5     52:08.5    
    50     305  Tim Stefl                4739   32   54     26:40.7   48     24:54.6     51:35.3     52:10.0    
    51     312  Scott Wilde              4896   33   45     25:21.0   58     26:26.3     51:47.3     53:38.4    
    52     315  Joshua Rechtien          4555   31   51     26:07.5   53     25:44.2     51:51.7     51:59.8    
    53     325  Sean Gaulter             3936   30   47     25:37.4   57     26:25.4     52:02.9     52:22.0    
    54     350  Brandon Greer            3975   32   55     26:55.4   55     25:55.0     52:50.5     53:00.1    
    55     353  Jason Spacek             4724   34   56     27:14.9   51     25:37.3     52:52.3     53:28.8    
    56     380  Brian Tuell              4813   33   53     26:25.0   59     27:04.2     53:29.2     53:53.7    
    57     390  James Lewis              4253   31   62     28:15.8   50     25:24.1     53:40.0     54:13.6    
    58     406  Andrew Mason             4321   32   60     28:04.5   56     25:58.9     54:03.4     55:04.8    
    59     444  Jason Storey             4758   32   48     25:44.8   63     29:02.5     54:47.4     54:59.0    
    60     500  Bryan Brown              3631   31   58     27:35.5   61     28:32.4     56:07.9     56:38.5    
    61     511  Mark Wendler             4875   32   75     30:23.9   54     25:47.6     56:11.6     57:43.5    
    62     557  Truss Tyson              4821   30   70     29:51.0   60     27:25.3     57:16.4     58:19.0    
    63     580  Levon Weaver             4864   32   65     28:57.3   62     28:40.9     57:38.3     58:05.8    
    64     620  Ryan Watzke              4860   32   63     28:25.0   65     30:10.0     58:35.1     58:58.0    
    65     634  Andy Thummel             1892   33   61     28:05.9   70     30:49.1     58:55.1     59:44.9    
    66     659  James Stoner             4756   30   59     27:46.3   78     31:45.8     59:32.1   1:00:07.5    
    67     677  Joshua Sestak            4660   31   67     29:12.1   68     30:39.0     59:51.1   1:00:44.9    
    68     686  Carlo Dix                3810   34   76     30:30.7   64     29:29.6   1:00:00.4   1:01:03.6    
    69     688  Brian Madigan            4299   32   64     28:43.0   74     31:18.0   1:00:01.1   1:00:06.5    
    70     690  Matthew Sanchelli        4626   30   68     29:39.4   66     30:24.6   1:00:04.1   1:00:50.4    
    71     700  Harbine Domingo          3813   30   69     29:44.3   69     30:41.7   1:00:26.1   1:00:59.7    
    72     713  Brad Boggess             3601   30   73     30:11.3   67     30:35.7   1:00:47.1   1:01:07.8    
    73     723  Tyler Butts              3655   32   71     30:01.0   72     30:55.6   1:00:56.7   1:01:44.9    
    74     736  Todd Ceselski            3683   34   74     30:21.0   71     30:51.1   1:01:12.1   1:01:46.8    
    75     765  Matthew Strobbe          4763   33   72     30:03.2   77     31:44.4   1:01:47.7   1:02:12.2    
    76     805  Justin Fiedler           3876   33   77     31:07.3   76     31:25.8   1:02:33.1   1:03:13.1    
    77     821  Kip Benson               3579   30   78     31:46.9   73     31:12.0   1:02:59.0   1:04:38.7    
    78     823  Chris Johnson            4134   33   66     29:01.1   80     33:58.1   1:02:59.2   1:04:51.5    
    79     865  Peter Sattelmair         4630   34   79     32:58.1   75     31:19.9   1:04:18.0   1:05:12.8    
    80     948  Colin Mulloy             4414   30   81     33:39.8   79     33:07.4   1:06:47.3   1:07:48.1    
    81     985  Mike Seufert             4662   31   80     33:14.9   81     35:16.7   1:08:31.6   1:09:08.8    
    82    1037  Brent Cole               3715   34                    82   1:11:57.9   1:11:57.9   1:13:09.8    
    83    1074  Ron Wright               4934   32                    83   1:14:52.5   1:14:52.5   1:15:30.1    
    84    1133  Justin Yampolsky         4939   34                    84   1:21:18.1   1:21:18.1   1:22:17.9    
    85    1143  jake flagg               3890   34                    85   1:23:59.7   1:23:59.7   1:25:01.1    
    86    1163  Daniel Leaver            4239   33                    86   1:35:10.3   1:35:10.3   1:36:57.3    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  James Kanary             4160   35    1     18:17.8    1     18:38.3     36:56.1     36:58.5    
     2      11  Luke Wilson              4904   39    2     18:32.7    2     19:19.0     37:51.7     37:54.7    
     3      25  Mike Diederich           3804   39    5     19:15.7    4     19:53.6     39:09.4     39:12.6    
     4      28  Chris Fugate             3917   35    3     18:53.7    7     20:25.3     39:19.0     39:21.6    
     5      30  Nolan Beavers            3569   36    4     19:02.3    6     20:22.9     39:25.2     39:27.2    
     6      38  Jeff Pollard             4518   36    6     19:44.9    8     20:30.4     40:15.4     40:18.0    
     7      39  Ronald Jenkins           4121   39    7     20:23.4    3     19:52.0     40:15.4     40:18.2    
     8      44  Ryan Schoenemann         4648   35   10     20:38.5    5     20:16.3     40:54.9     41:14.1    
     9      49  Kevin Brown              3632   36    8     20:24.7    9     21:07.1     41:31.9     41:34.8    
    10      58  Jason Wood               4926   37    9     20:30.1   14     21:51.5     42:21.7     42:25.9    
    11      62  Jason Vanderfeltz        4833   38   13     20:57.8   11     21:37.0     42:34.8     42:36.9    
    12      64  Jason Dilley             3807   38   11     20:48.1   13     21:48.7     42:36.9     42:41.9    
    13      65  Austin Allen             3517   37   16     21:18.6   10     21:26.7     42:45.4     42:51.5    
    14      66  Stephen Cosentino        3747   39   14     21:05.7   12     21:42.7     42:48.4     42:51.5    
    15      91  John Oliveros            4473   39   15     21:06.3   18     22:44.0     43:50.3     43:53.7    
    16      95  Greg Mousel              4406   39   12     20:52.2   21     23:06.5     43:58.8     44:05.5    
    17      98  Dave Renetzky            4561   38   17     21:41.7   15     22:22.4     44:04.1     44:07.2    
    18     132  Nick Woods               4928   36   26     23:22.2   16     22:27.1     45:49.4     45:58.7    
    19     136  Sean Gravely             3971   38   25     23:20.0   19     22:47.8     46:07.9     46:15.3    
    20     139  Brad Neaderhiser         4424   36   23     23:19.4   22     23:06.9     46:26.3     46:33.6    
    21     143  Jimmy O                  4461   39   18     22:19.8   34     24:20.7     46:40.5     46:44.4    
    22     145  Jeremy Peterson          4504   37   34     24:15.4   17     22:29.3     46:44.8     47:37.7    
    23     148  Bradley Rudler           4609   37   19     22:54.7   28     23:55.2     46:50.0     46:53.6    
    24     157  Todd Morrison            4400   38   28     23:34.6   24     23:35.8     47:10.5     48:01.1    
    25     174  Kyle Siner               4683   36   22     23:18.8   33     24:16.6     47:35.5     47:46.8    
    26     180  Jerry Lvovich            4293   36   29     23:41.0   32     24:07.2     47:48.2     47:58.2    
    27     187  Allen Carney             3671   35   33     24:04.7   29     23:56.3     48:01.1     48:14.3    
    28     190  Kevin Eppinger           3854   39   24     23:19.4   39     24:46.2     48:05.7     48:12.1    
    29     192  Alex Franz               4971   36   27     23:25.8   36     24:42.9     48:08.8     48:18.0    
    30     205  Tom Gifford               627   37   42     24:44.7   26     23:45.6     48:30.3     49:00.1    
    31     206  DaShaun Carter           3677   36   30     23:49.5   35     24:41.4     48:30.9     48:42.1    
    32     208  Bryan Jobo               4126   38   21     23:17.7   43     25:14.3     48:32.0     48:39.4    
    33     210  Ryan Manies              4310   38   31     23:49.8   37     24:43.3     48:33.2     48:44.0    
    34     214  Phillip Parks            4488   37   41     24:44.2   31     24:02.2     48:46.4     49:03.6    
    35     216  Jared White              4885   36   49     25:45.5   20     23:02.2     48:47.7     49:04.1    
    36     228  Dean Feuerborn           3874   36   48     25:33.0   23     23:35.0     49:08.0     50:15.0    
    37     242  Robbie Fuchs             3915   37   35     24:21.3   48     25:26.1     49:47.4     49:57.2    
    38     248  Michael Gabrick          3922   37   46     25:09.5   38     24:43.9     49:53.4     50:14.0    
    39     251  Dan O'Bryan              4466   38   39     24:42.2   44     25:18.3     50:00.5     50:15.3    
    40     255  Nathan Brown             3630   35   43     24:52.4   40     25:09.1     50:01.6     50:16.8    
    41     257  mark hilboldt            4052   35   32     23:55.3   54     26:07.3     50:02.6     50:12.1    
    42     259  Brian Borjas             3607   37   56     26:18.2   27     23:52.8     50:11.0     50:54.6    
    43     260  Matthew Nugent           4459   39   37     24:39.4   51     25:35.1     50:14.6     51:20.3    
    44     264  Michael Murphy           4417   38   60     26:22.3   30     24:01.7     50:24.1     51:30.3    
    45     267  jeff johnson             4135   36   44     25:01.7   50     25:34.5     50:36.2     51:27.3    
    46     277  Zachary Collins          3721   35   38     24:41.7   55     26:14.5     50:56.2     51:04.8    
    47     285  Erik Becker              3571   36   40     24:43.0   58     26:29.2     51:12.2     51:28.5    
    48     293  Michael Werner           4879   39   72     27:36.8   25     23:40.9     51:17.7     51:55.1    
    49     294  Michael Nguyen           4445   37   52     25:52.9   47     25:24.9     51:17.8     51:32.5    
    50     298  Scot Bell                3575   38   47     25:31.6   53     25:55.3     51:26.9     51:45.0    
    51     304  Dan Gruman               3984   38   45     25:05.2   57     26:29.0     51:34.3     51:58.5    
    52     308  Stephen Osborn           4480   39   62     26:23.8   45     25:19.3     51:43.1     52:08.4    
    53     314  Andrew Grudniewski       3983   35   65     26:39.9   42     25:11.0     51:51.0     52:19.6    
    54     320  Jon Stuck                4766   36   63     26:32.5   46     25:22.5     51:55.0     52:21.8    
    55     332  Chad Lien                4256   38   36     24:29.3   69     27:38.9     52:08.2     52:16.4    
    56     339  nathan zarazee           4951   35   54     26:09.2   56     26:22.9     52:32.1     54:10.3    
    57     341  Brian Kimpton            4183   38   50     25:49.1   61     26:44.1     52:33.2     52:50.0    
    58     343  Mitch Comstock           3729   35   51     25:52.1   60     26:43.8     52:35.9     52:57.8    
    59     357  Jeff Oden                4469   37   71     27:22.5   49     25:33.3     52:55.9     53:58.8    
    60     358  Jon Kneebone             4196   38   53     26:04.3   63     26:55.2     52:59.5     53:34.8    
    61     362  Kurt Wilson              4914   39   58     26:20.8   59     26:42.2     53:03.0     54:26.5    
    62     365  chip wagner              4848   37   55     26:14.8   62     26:51.6     53:06.5     53:22.7    
    63     388  Daniel Swiss             4780   36   85     28:28.7   41     25:09.4     53:38.2     54:18.6    
    64     403  Matt Hekman              4038   35   68     26:50.7   66     27:11.4     54:02.2     54:48.2    
    65     404  ROY TYSON                4820   37   64     26:35.5   68     27:27.4     54:03.0     54:14.9    
    66     409  Christopher Sheldon      4667   38   66     26:46.5   67     27:22.8     54:09.3     54:33.0    
    67     418  Kris Rutherford          4615   38   57     26:18.5   70     27:59.5     54:18.1     54:32.2    
    68     448  Joe Liebentritt          4255   36   74     27:44.2   64     27:07.4     54:51.7     55:32.4    
    69     461  Michael Gates            3935   35   92     29:35.6   52     25:35.9     55:11.6     56:41.2    
    70     474  Joseph Hammond           4004   36   61     26:23.0   83     29:07.5     55:30.5     55:54.8    
    71     488  Pete Majerle             4305   35   69     26:53.3   79     28:49.5     55:42.9     56:01.3    
    72     489  Norm Armstrong           3537   37   70     27:12.2   76     28:31.0     55:43.2     55:58.6    
    73     492  Kirk Beard               3567   38   75     27:52.3   72     28:03.4     55:55.7     56:13.1    
    74     522  Daniel Slater            4686   39   77     28:03.1   75     28:22.5     56:25.7     56:45.2    
    75     527  Shawn Draper             3824   35   59     26:21.5   93     30:06.2     56:27.7     56:50.0    
    76     532  Tracy Gullett            3986   39   73     27:39.1   81     28:59.0     56:38.2     56:51.8    
    77     533  Peter Maharry            4300   38   86     28:37.2   71     28:01.4     56:38.6     57:08.2    
    78     540  Mike Jones               4153   37   79     28:10.4   77     28:36.9     56:47.3     57:16.1    
    79     541  Andrew Burden            3649   38   93     29:39.1   65     27:10.6     56:49.8     57:29.1    
    80     549  Mike Mores               4397   35   80     28:15.9   78     28:48.4     57:04.3     57:47.4    
    81     551  Jason Davis              3786   37   78     28:04.9   82     29:01.7     57:06.7     57:53.5    
    82     569  Doug Smith               4702   37   82     28:17.2   84     29:09.2     57:26.5     58:10.5    
    83     570  Mark Ellner              3849   36   81     28:17.1   85     29:09.4     57:26.6     58:10.7    
    84     575  Matthew Cianciolo        3695   35   83     28:19.7   86     29:13.0     57:32.8     58:04.0    
    85     588  Jason Scroggins          4655   36   94     29:44.0   73     28:04.5     57:48.6     58:23.6    
    86     597  Chris Marcano            4314   39   87     28:45.9   87     29:19.8     58:05.7     58:43.5    
    87     602  Bryan Domingo            3812   35   76     28:01.1   94     30:08.0     58:09.1   1:00:33.5    
    88     609  Walter Loy               4283   36   88     28:47.6   89     29:30.6     58:18.3     59:03.1    
    89     628  Aaron Hass Garwood       4029   38   96     29:52.0   80     28:55.3     58:47.3     59:46.2    
    90     631  David Hanks              4009   37   91     29:25.8   88     29:27.0     58:52.8     59:58.2    
    91     632  Sanjay Krishnamurthy     4207   38   84     28:21.2   95     30:32.0     58:53.2     59:34.1    
    92     641  Scott Gage               3925   39   67     26:50.2  100     32:16.7     59:07.0     59:53.5    
    93     658  Mark Holland             4067   38  100     31:03.7   74     28:18.2     59:21.9   1:01:16.8    
    94     676  Christopher Hall         3998   38   20     23:10.0  106     36:38.1     59:48.2     59:59.3    
    95     678  Will Manis               4311   38   98     30:05.9   90     29:45.8     59:51.7   1:00:20.9    
    96     703  Jamie Carr               3672   39   99     30:34.5   91     29:54.0   1:00:28.6   1:00:55.9    
    97     748  Todd Oelklaus            4470   38   95     29:51.3   99     31:33.1   1:01:24.5   1:02:27.2    
    98     755  jared furman             3919   37   97     30:04.3   98     31:33.0   1:01:37.3   1:02:24.7    
    99     761  Brian Thompson           4799   37   90     29:14.4  101     32:29.8   1:01:44.2   1:02:29.1    
   100     772  Josue Montes             4393   37  101     31:53.9   92     29:58.0   1:01:52.0   1:02:23.2    
   101     774  Sean Mason               1140   39   89     28:55.8  102     32:56.7   1:01:52.6   1:03:08.9    
   102     837  Rusty Trimble            4809   39  104     32:30.9   96     30:59.6   1:03:30.6   1:04:17.0    
   103     846  Adrian Miller            4371   38  103     32:15.6   97     31:32.8   1:03:48.4   1:04:43.3    
   104     919  Quentin Olson            4474   37  102     32:00.4  103     33:54.0   1:05:54.4   1:07:02.5    
   105     966  Kris Rajanna             4548   39  105     33:14.8  104     34:26.2   1:07:41.0   1:08:02.8    
   106     994  Mathew Love              4279   35  106     33:26.5  105     35:39.7   1:09:06.3   1:09:39.7    
   107    1077  Tim Menke                4356   36                   107   1:15:04.5   1:15:04.5   1:16:05.8    
   108    1079  James Johnson            4129   39                   108   1:15:18.5   1:15:18.5   1:16:22.0    
   109    1120  Steve Krohn              4208   35                   109   1:19:46.3   1:19:46.3   1:21:22.3    
   110    1128  Branden Connelly         3733   35                   110   1:20:47.6   1:20:47.6   1:21:31.3    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  ken moran                4394   42    1     17:36.7    1     18:26.8     36:03.5     36:05.1    
     2      10  Bob Hornung              4079   41    2     18:33.1    2     19:15.4     37:48.5     37:51.4    
     3      24  Barry Ogden              4472   42    3     19:11.6    3     19:57.1     39:08.7     39:12.8    
     4      43  Albert Lee               4241   42    4     19:57.2    4     20:56.2     40:53.5     40:57.9    
     5      54  James Myers              4418   40    5     20:45.2    5     21:06.0     41:51.3     41:54.3    
     6      76  Jeff Maher               4301   44    7     21:29.6    6     21:37.6     43:07.3     43:12.7    
     7      89  Michael Bland            3596   40    9     21:55.6    7     21:53.2     43:48.9     43:54.9    
     8      90  Jason Haney              4007   42    6     21:02.0   12     22:47.8     43:49.9     43:54.1    
     9      99  Troy Frazier             3905   42   12     22:13.1    8     21:54.5     44:07.6     44:11.6    
    10     104  Scott Slavens            4687   42   11     22:10.2    9     22:14.2     44:24.4     44:33.4    
    11     109  Mark Stovall             4759   44    8     21:47.9   13     22:50.7     44:38.6     44:46.9    
    12     112  Craig Fischman           3882   43   14     22:16.4   10     22:29.6     44:46.0     44:53.9    
    13     124  William Smith            4694   43   15     22:39.2   11     22:43.5     45:22.8     45:25.9    
    14     128  Maurice Fanty            3867   42   13     22:15.6   16     23:24.7     45:40.3     45:46.1    
    15     135  Bob Schluben             4640   42   10     21:57.8   20     24:07.0     46:04.8     46:15.2    
    16     146  Jim Lepore               4247   44   17     23:35.3   14     23:11.5     46:46.8     46:55.8    
    17     155  Jim Weaver               4865   42   18     23:36.5   17     23:25.4     47:02.0     47:11.3    
    18     160  Jeb Ummel                4823   40   16     22:51.7   23     24:23.0     47:14.7     47:21.8    
    19     167  LARRY YEAGER             4942   43   23     24:10.2   15     23:17.0     47:27.3     47:39.6    
    20     178  Todd Pike                4510   44   19     23:47.5   19     23:59.5     47:47.1     48:01.1    
    21     198  Curtis Jones             4149   40   27     24:42.2   18     23:39.2     48:21.5     49:08.8    
    22     199  Shawn Brougham           3627   40   21     24:06.2   21     24:17.7     48:23.9     48:42.8    
    23     204  Pat Srinivas             4736   40   22     24:06.6   22     24:22.4     48:29.0     48:39.7    
    24     218  Todd Clauer              3699   41   25     24:27.3   24     24:25.4     48:52.7     49:07.1    
    25     227  Nick Miller              4381   42   20     24:00.3   27     25:06.5     49:06.9     49:12.3    
    26     234  David Safley             4619   40   29     24:52.0   25     24:37.2     49:29.3     50:25.5    
    27     246  Michael Yeager           4941   40   26     24:34.2   29     25:18.3     49:52.5     50:02.7    
    28     280  Hank Thomas              4797   42   37     26:05.3   26     24:58.6     51:03.9     51:25.8    
    29     283  Scott Salazar            4621   42   24     24:22.3   36     26:46.8     51:09.2     51:15.8    
    30     286  Rick Manthey             4313   44   35     25:56.6   28     25:16.1     51:12.8     51:40.1    
    31     311  mat luse                 4291   41   31     25:16.1   34     26:30.9     51:47.1     52:00.9    
    32     318  adolfo cantu             3665   42   30     24:53.0   38     27:01.1     51:54.1     51:57.7    
    33     329  Jason Watkins            4857   40   36     26:02.8   31     26:03.7     52:06.5     52:22.2    
    34     333  Bryan Smith              4700   40   32     25:32.6   35     26:39.7     52:12.4     52:22.2    
    35     340  Ted Conn                 3730   40   33     25:37.2   37     26:56.0     52:33.2     52:39.6    
    36     348  Corey Hunt               4102   42   40     26:47.4   30     25:58.7     52:46.2     53:03.1    
    37     368  Brad Smith               4698   42   41     26:49.8   32     26:21.7     53:11.5     53:39.1    
    38     371  Robert Lewis             4254   40   28     24:48.8   46     28:28.4     53:17.3     53:56.4    
    39     383  Jeff Russell             4611   41   42     27:08.4   33     26:24.1     53:32.5     53:45.6    
    40     398  Rob Gallop               3927   41   34     25:48.9   44     28:03.3     53:52.2     54:01.2    
    41     413  Craig Grady              3966   41   39     26:41.0   39     27:33.6     54:14.6     55:14.2    
    42     458  Brad Schmidt             4644   44   43     27:27.2   40     27:42.6     55:09.9     55:50.8    
    43     494  James Green              3974   43   44     28:13.1   41     27:43.9     55:57.1     56:15.5    
    44     497  Brent Bostwick           3608   44   45     28:14.5   42     27:46.1     56:00.7     56:32.0    
    45     536  Rich Heidenreich         4034   40   38     26:33.7   49     30:07.7     56:41.4     56:56.9    
    46     545  mike boles               3602   41   48     28:48.0   45     28:10.1     56:58.1     57:16.0    
    47     586  Derek Oest               4471   44   49     29:44.4   43     28:02.8     57:47.2     58:20.1    
    48     593  Jerry Blais              3595   44   46     28:28.4   48     29:25.0     57:53.4     58:14.1    
    49     651  John Milam               4369   44   53     30:21.4   47     28:54.0     59:15.4   1:00:25.8    
    50     682  Mark Wilson              4915   41   47     28:47.7   53     31:05.9     59:53.6   1:00:27.3    
    51     714  Ronnie Smith             4697   42   51     30:12.8   51     30:35.2   1:00:48.0   1:01:23.7    
    52     789  Michael King             4185   42   57     31:59.5   50     30:07.7   1:02:07.3   1:02:57.2    
    53     792  Andy Francis             3903   40   54     31:14.1   52     30:57.4   1:02:11.6   1:03:16.2    
    54     799  Alex Valverde II         4832   42   50     29:49.6   57     32:36.3   1:02:25.9   1:02:56.0    
    55     834  Michael Newbold          4442   41   55     31:26.9   55     31:52.5   1:03:19.5   1:04:15.2    
    56     841  Brian McCleery           4344   44   52     30:19.9   59     33:14.1   1:03:34.1   1:04:09.4    
    57     861  Steve Archer             3536   44   59     32:08.4   56     31:59.6   1:04:08.1   1:04:45.9    
    58     877  Tim Rieckmann            4572   44   60     33:16.7   54     31:16.7   1:04:33.4   1:05:04.4    
    59     888  Joe Super                4773   41   56     31:31.4   60     33:15.3   1:04:46.7   1:05:17.9    
    60     893  John Tesar               4790   43   58     32:03.9   58     32:56.8   1:05:00.8   1:05:52.6    
    61    1000  greg hentschel           4046   40   63     35:19.5   61     34:15.4   1:09:34.9   1:10:36.8    
    62    1015  Darrin Wilson            4913   40   61     33:56.5   62     36:54.3   1:10:50.9   1:11:54.9    
    63    1068  Rodney Gordon            3960   40   62     35:17.1   63     38:34.1   1:13:51.2   1:14:42.3    
    64    1072  Aaron Meschwitz          4358   42                    64   1:14:11.9   1:14:11.9   1:15:15.1    
    65    1142  Greg Hinds               4056   40                    65   1:23:43.4   1:23:43.4   1:24:40.4    
    66    1161  Philip Alvarado          3524   41                    66   1:32:08.1   1:32:08.1   1:32:47.5    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  JASON FITZHUGH           3888   45    1     18:22.3    1     18:35.0     36:57.4     36:59.7    
     2      29  Sandy Cohen              3712   46    2     19:07.1    3     20:17.9     39:25.0     39:28.5    
     3      33  Mark Fuchs               3916   46    3     19:36.2    2     20:16.9     39:53.1     39:55.4    
     4      40  chris colon              3724   46    4     19:52.8    5     20:27.0     40:19.9     40:24.5    
     5      42  Brian Wood               4925   49    5     20:21.8    4     20:24.4     40:46.3     40:50.8    
     6      69  Ken Welsh                4873   45    6     20:54.1    7     21:56.8     42:50.9     42:59.9    
     7      72  Dave Cresswell           3759   47    7     20:58.2    8     21:57.2     42:55.5     43:11.8    
     8      78  albert mauro             4335   45    9     21:02.4   11     22:08.7     43:11.2     43:17.1    
     9      87  Greg Halen               3995   46    8     21:01.5   12     22:43.1     43:44.6     43:48.9    
    10      88  Mike Kidder              4180   45   10     21:47.4    9     22:01.2     43:48.7     43:54.1    
    11     107  Dennis Haas              3988   49   11     22:44.8    6     21:51.1     44:36.0     44:50.4    
    12     116  Kent Harms               4018   45   12     22:57.7   10     22:01.6     44:59.3     46:02.1    
    13     152  Scott Peterson           4503   49   13     23:02.9   14     23:53.2     46:56.1     47:03.5    
    14     182  Keith Nunes              4460   46   15     23:18.4   17     24:32.2     47:50.6     47:56.3    
    15     183  Bradley Kempf            4175   49   14     23:08.8   18     24:45.9     47:54.7     47:58.0    
    16     201  Todd Goffoy              3955   48   16     23:34.2   19     24:52.8     48:27.0     48:34.5    
    17     212  Brian Sickle             4674   48   18     24:23.4   16     24:19.0     48:42.4     48:51.2    
    18     213  Doug Sale                4622   46   25     25:18.8   13     23:27.4     48:46.2     49:57.2    
    19     222  Marc Russell             4614   46   21     24:52.9   15     24:08.7     49:01.7     49:09.3    
    20     239  Robert Moulder           4405   47   19     24:27.6   21     25:10.2     49:37.9     49:51.5    
    21     244  Allen Latham             4234   46   17     24:11.6   22     25:37.3     49:49.0     49:58.6    
    22     269  John Flagler             3891   49   20     24:51.3   24     25:51.6     50:42.9     51:05.2    
    23     275  kenny crandell           3756   47   28     25:44.1   20     25:08.4     50:52.6     51:03.7    
    24     284  Cordell Kirk             4188   48   23     25:08.2   29     26:02.4     51:10.6     51:19.3    
    25     287  mark shirley             4670   49   24     25:11.8   28     26:01.8     51:13.6     57:58.5    
    26     295  Gary Prochelo            4534   48   22     25:07.0   32     26:11.5     51:18.5     51:30.0    
    27     310  Rick Victor              4843   49   26     25:19.7   34     26:26.4     51:46.2     51:57.3    
    28     316  Will Taber               4782   45   31     26:05.9   23     25:47.5     51:53.4     52:19.0    
    29     323  Rob Leach                4238   45   29     25:55.2   30     26:03.7     51:58.9     52:28.0    
    30     324  Andrew Cooper            3743   46   30     25:55.4   31     26:03.8     51:59.3     52:28.1    
    31     338  Paul Mast                4325   45   33     26:14.6   33     26:16.6     52:31.3     53:19.2    
    32     346  Tony Dorrell             3816   47   34     26:44.2   27     25:59.3     52:43.5     53:10.1    
    33     366  Steven Cummins           3762   48   39     27:16.2   25     25:52.8     53:09.1     54:21.9    
    34     396  Timothy Anderson         3529   45   27     25:26.2   49     28:19.1     53:45.3     53:56.1    
    35     417  Dan Gabbert              3921   47   38     27:10.2   41     27:06.1     54:16.4     55:21.2    
    36     421  stewart hooper           4074   47   41     27:27.7   40     26:53.9     54:21.7     54:57.7    
    37     422  Clayton Johnston         4147   49   47     28:23.1   26     25:58.9     54:22.1     55:33.7    
    38     424  Vince McCarthy           4343   49   42     27:52.6   35     26:30.2     54:22.8     54:53.2    
    39     425  Jeff Bird                3592   45   32     26:12.2   48     28:11.4     54:23.6     54:39.8    
    40     441  John Livers              4265   48   43     27:52.7   39     26:51.6     54:44.4     55:14.6    
    41     446  Kent Young               4946   46   35     26:48.3   46     28:02.5     54:50.9     55:06.4    
    42     449  mike lewis               4250   47   44     28:03.9   38     26:48.0     54:52.0     55:23.1    
    43     451  Dean Barber              3556   46   45     28:11.1   36     26:45.0     54:56.1     55:30.8    
    44     476  Ronald Coats             3707   48   50     28:47.0   37     26:45.1     55:32.1     56:23.4    
    45     493  Daniel Cahill            3658   45   40     27:27.0   50     28:29.7     55:56.7     56:17.9    
    46     501  Dan Somberg              4721   49   52     28:57.7   42     27:10.2     56:07.9     56:26.7    
    47     506  Ralph Bellar             3577   49   53     28:57.7   43     27:12.1     56:09.9     56:28.6    
    48     516  John Hickert             4049   48   36     26:54.5   55     29:26.9     56:21.5     57:13.9    
    49     524  Gib Kerr                 4179   48   48     28:28.7   45     27:57.6     56:26.4     57:37.9    
    50     534  Todd Swailes             4777   48   51     28:57.1   44     27:42.8     56:39.9     56:59.0    
    51     558  Mark Nelson              4433   49   37     27:01.1   57     30:15.9     57:17.0     57:29.7    
    52     566  Kenneth Mattern          4330   49   46     28:14.5   53     29:10.1     57:24.6     57:39.1    
    53     578  William Lang             4228   48   58     29:29.3   47     28:06.8     57:36.2     58:38.5    
    54     596  Clay Masters             4326   49   56     29:14.5   51     28:45.2     57:59.7     59:18.9    
    55     630  Terrence O'Neill         4475   49   49     28:36.2   56     30:11.4     58:47.6     59:17.3    
    56     637  Greg Ash                 3540   47   60     29:39.5   54     29:17.9     58:57.4     59:48.5    
    57     664  Edward Nelson            4430   45   63     30:35.7   52     29:00.3     59:36.1   1:00:08.5    
    58     673  Michael Haramia          4013   46   54     29:05.3   58     30:41.0     59:46.3   1:00:34.6    
    59     696  Wade Shriver             4671   46   59     29:32.6   59     30:43.2   1:00:15.8   1:00:56.9    
    60     716  Nick Cutrera             3771   45   55     29:07.9   64     31:41.4   1:00:49.3   1:01:17.0    
    61     752  brian tillema            4802   47   57     29:29.2   66     31:59.0   1:01:28.2   1:02:16.7    
    62     767  Charles Lester           4248   49   64     30:48.5   61     31:01.1   1:01:49.6   1:02:42.4    
    63     782  Kent Ely                 3851   45   65     30:55.3   62     31:03.2   1:01:58.6   1:02:52.5    
    64     786  David Hymer              4108   47   66     31:10.0   60     30:51.4   1:02:01.5   1:02:57.8    
    65     795  Brian Smith              4695   46   61     30:10.4   67     32:02.0   1:02:12.5   1:02:29.4    
    66     839  Paul Kirtley             4190   46   69     32:23.8   63     31:07.9   1:03:31.7   1:04:14.1    
    67     845  charles Haller           4001   47   62     30:30.6   69     33:11.1   1:03:41.7   1:04:07.9    
    68     848  Kendall Buller           3648   45   68     31:58.7   65     31:50.8   1:03:49.6   1:04:21.9    
    69     862  Kurt Kozacek             4203   47   67     31:36.9   68     32:31.6   1:04:08.5   1:05:04.8    
    70     940  Greg Tesch               4791   47   71     33:04.2   70     33:26.5   1:06:30.7   1:07:54.4    
    71     959  Stephen McAllister       4340   49   70     32:44.2   71     34:48.6   1:07:32.8   1:07:59.8    
    72     979  Raul Rodriguez           4586   46   72     33:14.6   72     34:57.9   1:08:12.6   1:09:10.2    
    73     999  mike oberrieder          4462   47                    74   1:09:34.9   1:09:34.9   1:10:36.5    
    74    1058  Mark Neary               4426   48   73     34:20.1   73     38:53.5   1:13:13.7   1:13:39.2    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      23  Chris Nichols            4446   50    1     18:55.6    1     20:04.3     38:59.9     39:02.1    
     2      31  Rob Harber               4014   54    2     19:21.8    2     20:14.4     39:36.3     39:38.7    
     3      34  John Quick               4541   50    3     19:29.2    3     20:32.2     40:01.5     40:05.4    
     4      41  Ken Cameron              3661   52    4     19:58.8    4     20:41.1     40:40.0     40:42.8    
     5      48  Gary Mundhenke           4415   50    5     20:24.6    5     21:06.3     41:30.9     41:36.0    
     6      51  Brian Franke             3904   51    6     20:33.6    6     21:07.9     41:41.6     41:43.9    
     7      82  Huey Counts              3750   50    7     21:44.5    8     21:43.0     43:27.5     43:43.3    
     8      83  James Hunter             4104   53    8     22:14.4    7     21:17.8     43:32.2     43:58.5    
     9     158  Bruce Trask              4807   51   11     23:53.9    9     23:17.6     47:11.5     47:24.3    
    10     186  scott conner             3734   53   10     23:52.2   11     24:05.6     47:57.8     48:11.9    
    11     217  Bruce Wayant             4862   50   13     25:24.9   10     23:27.3     48:52.2     49:25.0    
    12     221  Mitchell Ummel           4822   51    9     23:26.8   13     25:32.7     48:59.5     49:07.2    
    13     291  Danny Miller             4372   52   15     25:44.9   12     25:32.0     51:16.9     51:29.6    
    14     302  Galen Critchfield        3760   53   12     25:14.0   16     26:16.1     51:30.2     52:20.8    
    15     306  James Lindsay            4259   52   14     25:32.9   14     26:03.6     51:36.6     51:51.1    
    16     349  Michael Herring          4047   54   16     26:28.6   17     26:19.2     52:47.9     53:30.6    
    17     375  Tim Ryan                 4617   50   23     27:13.7   15     26:05.1     53:18.8     53:54.0    
    18     381  david cherry             3690   53   19     26:57.3   19     26:32.6     53:29.9     54:03.2    
    19     385  Stephen Taylor           4787   50   18     26:52.3   20     26:42.2     53:34.5     54:00.0    
    20     408  Jeff Grace               3965   50   27     27:37.2   18     26:29.5     54:06.7     54:54.4    
    21     420  Rick Kempf               4174   51   17     26:47.8   21     27:31.1     54:19.0     54:49.5    
    22     445  David Eaton              3836   51   22     27:08.8   22     27:40.7     54:49.6     55:02.5    
    23     478  Donald Friesen           3913   51   25     27:17.9   24     28:16.0     55:34.0     55:59.9    
    24     512  Jeff Brown               3634   50   24     27:14.1   27     29:03.4     56:17.6     56:35.7    
    25     543  Robert Potter            4522   52   28     28:13.2   25     28:43.5     56:56.7     57:37.5    
    26     561  Paul Lucido              4286   51   20     27:00.4   37     30:19.1     57:19.6     57:29.9    
    27     577  Matt Doran               3815   51   26     27:36.7   32     29:56.6     57:33.3     57:52.4    
    28     587  Jim McGraw               4349   54   33     29:43.5   23     28:04.9     57:48.5     58:21.7    
    29     633  John Boren                185   51   30     29:04.5   31     29:50.0     58:54.5     59:12.7    
    30     639  Kendall Payne            4493   51   29     28:56.7   36     30:07.3     59:04.1     59:18.1    
    31     642  William Askew            3541   54   21     27:04.5   45     32:03.4     59:08.0     59:17.8    
    32     652  Grant Graham             3967   52   35     29:58.2   29     29:17.7     59:15.9     59:15.9    
    33     657  Harry Moeller            4387   50   37     30:06.6   28     29:14.1     59:20.7   1:00:06.6    
    34     666  William Johnson          4137   54   40     30:36.1   26     29:02.3     59:38.5   1:00:45.1    
    35     685  Randy Bottoni            3610   52   36     29:58.5   33     30:00.0     59:58.5   1:00:43.8    
    36     699  Bill Edwards             3841   53   31     29:08.1   43     31:17.0   1:00:25.1   1:00:49.2    
    37     705  Ronald Martin            4319   53   34     29:53.1   40     30:38.4   1:00:31.5   1:02:04.8    
    38     719  Steve Wilkins            4898   51   38     30:23.7   39     30:27.6   1:00:51.3   1:01:15.4    
    39     734  Peter Crane              3757   51   39     30:29.4   41     30:41.7   1:01:11.1   1:01:49.9    
    40     741  David Orwick             4479   52   32     29:12.7   46     32:08.6   1:01:21.4   1:02:25.3    
    41     758  Jeffrey Michael          4368   51   43     31:35.2   34     30:03.7   1:01:38.9   1:02:17.6    
    42     766  jim rokos                4594   50   47     32:14.2   30     29:34.6   1:01:48.8   1:02:19.0    
    43     790  Bob Blefko               3599   51   45     32:01.5   35     30:07.0   1:02:08.6   1:02:56.2    
    44     798  Chris Todd               4803   53   42     31:34.9   42     30:42.0   1:02:16.9   1:03:08.0    
    45     803  John Buckley             3645   50   46     32:03.3   38     30:27.4   1:02:30.8   1:03:02.1    
    46     853  Brad Smith               4696   54   44     31:43.5   47     32:13.3   1:03:56.8   1:04:44.4    
    47     878  Tom Waugh                4861   52   41     31:26.8   48     33:08.1   1:04:35.0   1:05:01.9    
    48     882  Doug Curtright           3770   53   48     32:37.7   44     32:02.0   1:04:39.8   1:05:30.0    
    49    1026  Dale Kisker              4191   52   50     34:48.8   49     36:46.3   1:11:35.1   1:12:36.7    
    50    1040  Doug Allen               3514   53   49     34:40.7   50     37:29.5   1:12:10.2   1:12:48.1    
    51    1073  Dave Clippert            3703   51                    52   1:14:22.8   1:14:22.8   1:15:26.8    
    52    1094  john hulse               4096   52   51     35:52.7   51     40:31.7   1:16:24.5   1:16:44.0    
    53    1104  Randy Sowell             4723   53                    53   1:17:37.1   1:17:37.1   1:18:32.4    
    54    1132  Mike Pollock             4521   54                    54   1:21:14.3   1:21:14.3   1:22:19.8    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      52  Roger Hahn               3993   57    2     20:38.1    1     21:04.3     41:42.4     41:46.9    
     2      59  Keith Dowell             3821   57    1     20:35.8    2     21:52.7     42:28.5     42:32.3    
     3     115  Henry Grubb              3982   57    3     21:51.6    4     23:04.9     44:56.5     45:03.4    
     4     127  Robert Spaniol           4725   58    4     23:10.9    3     22:25.8     45:36.8     45:51.6    
     5     170  richard witten           4921   56    5     23:25.3    5     24:05.7     47:31.0     47:34.7    
     6     266  Bill Hansen              4010   55    7     24:57.4    7     25:35.9     50:33.3     50:41.5    
     7     301  Stephen Rechtien         4556   58    6     24:45.0   10     26:43.9     51:28.9     51:36.9    
     8     334  William Cownie           3752   55    8     25:52.4    9     26:20.8     52:13.2     52:19.7    
     9     360  matt mohrfeld            4388   55   12     26:52.0    8     26:09.3     53:01.3     53:42.7    
    10     376  David Estes              3860   57   15     28:05.7    6     25:13.3     53:19.1     53:56.0    
    11     411  Michael Robins           4583   56   11     26:51.1   12     27:21.0     54:12.2     54:43.9    
    12     427  richard drake            3822   55    9     26:31.9   15     27:52.5     54:24.4     54:39.5    
    13     468  Gary Hayes               4031   58   14     27:47.1   13     27:34.5     55:21.6     55:32.7    
    14     472  Craig Barnett            3558   55   13     27:30.7   16     27:58.7     55:29.4     56:12.1    
    15     484  steven lofquist          4272   59   19     28:49.4   11     26:50.7     55:40.2     56:08.7    
    16     491  Roger Lawrence           4236   55   10     26:32.8   19     29:19.7     55:52.6     56:12.6    
    17     547  Jeremy Johnson           4132   59   22     29:27.1   14     27:35.6     57:02.8     58:07.2    
    18     559  Bob Campbell             3664   55   17     28:41.1   17     28:35.9     57:17.1     57:36.4    
    19     612  David Ellrich            3850   55   20     28:56.3   20     29:24.1     58:20.5     58:46.1    
    20     623  Robert Stewart           4746   56   23     29:50.0   18     28:50.3     58:40.4     59:25.9    
    21     624  Gary Glynn               3953   57   21     29:12.5   21     29:28.1     58:40.6     59:32.9    
    22     648  Dan Roehler              4592   59   18     28:47.3   23     30:24.1     59:11.5   1:00:14.7    
    23     739  david king               4184   58   25     30:55.1   22     30:19.6   1:01:14.7   1:01:49.6    
    24     760  Don Stevens              4745   57   26     31:12.4   24     30:31.6   1:01:44.1   1:02:35.5    
    25     764  John Sheridan            4668   55   16     28:21.4   29     33:25.3   1:01:46.8   1:02:10.6    
    26     800  Ralph Fitle              3885   58   24     30:13.3   26     32:12.6   1:02:26.0   1:03:24.8    
    27     832  David Neuman             4436   58   28     32:37.3   25     30:37.3   1:03:14.6   1:03:51.5    
    28     855  John Adams               3503   56   27     31:14.9   27     32:44.9   1:03:59.8   1:04:15.7    
    29     958  michael arndt            3539   56   29     32:46.7   31     34:45.4   1:07:32.1   1:08:03.7    
    30     969  Brad Plumb               4514   59   31     34:32.6   28     33:15.8   1:07:48.5   1:08:52.3    
    31     987  Scott Brockett           3624   56   30     33:52.5   30     34:44.4   1:08:36.9   1:09:11.5    
    32    1160  Leonard Rodriguez        4589   55                    32   1:31:54.9   1:31:54.9   1:32:22.7    
    33    1166  JAMES MILLAR             4370   59                    33   1:35:29.6   1:35:29.6   1:36:38.9    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      63  Tim Wigger               4891   63    1     20:35.2    1     22:00.7     42:36.0     42:38.7    
     2     114  Donald Risker            4576   63    2     22:09.7    2     22:44.8     44:54.6     45:00.2    
     3     232  Jerry Buccellato         3641   61    9     25:52.7    3     23:33.7     49:26.5     50:09.1    
     4     247  John Kimpel              4182   60    6     25:03.1    5     24:49.4     49:52.6     50:04.1    
     5     249  Roger Heinle             4035   61    7     25:08.4    4     24:47.9     49:56.3     50:06.3    
     6     256  Craig Czuczejko          3773   60    4     24:44.1    6     25:17.7     50:01.8     50:05.6    
     7     276  mike moran               4395   64    5     24:47.3    7     26:07.0     50:54.3     51:10.2    
     8     292  Pat Slusher              4690   61    3     24:40.2    8     26:37.4     51:17.7     51:41.9    
     9     335  dave lamb                4221   63    8     25:09.3   11     27:12.1     52:21.5     52:59.1    
    10     347  David Hogan              4063   60   10     25:59.7    9     26:45.8     52:45.6     52:54.3    
    11     391  Richard McDaniel         4347   60   11     26:27.0   12     27:14.5     53:41.6     53:57.9    
    12     405  byron rieper             4575   62                    25     54:03.1     54:03.1     54:03.1    
    13     440  John Allen               3522   63   12     27:00.1   13     27:43.4     54:43.5     54:54.2    
    14     456  Donald Spriggs           4733   60   14     28:03.2   10     27:05.1     55:08.3     55:26.5    
    15     515  John Burke               3650   63   13     27:25.3   15     28:55.6     56:21.0     56:36.5    
    16     552  Brian Nagel              4423   63   15     29:21.8   14     27:48.6     57:10.4     58:00.3    
    17     711  Phil Seider              4658   60   16     29:47.4   18     30:58.9   1:00:46.4   1:01:14.2    
    18     759  Terry Nelson             4434   64   19     31:12.8   17     30:30.0   1:01:42.8   1:02:33.7    
    19     769  Frank Marshall           4316   60   21     31:31.0   16     30:20.0   1:01:51.1   1:02:48.8    
    20     835  Rogers Strickland        4762   61   17     30:14.1   19     33:13.2   1:03:27.3   1:03:56.3    
    21     870  Mike Moratz              4396   62   18     31:09.8   20     33:13.7   1:04:23.5   1:05:02.9    
    22     905  LeRoy Unruh              4825   62   22     32:01.0   22     33:26.8   1:05:27.8   1:05:48.6    
    23     917  Mark Neves               4439   60   20     31:13.3   24     34:39.6   1:05:52.9   1:06:12.3    
    24     968  Alton Hagen              4974   61   24     34:32.3   21     33:15.6   1:07:47.9   1:08:52.1    
    25     982  Ben Allers               3523   62   23     34:11.7   23     34:15.4   1:08:27.1   1:09:00.4    
    26    1134  Gary L Smith             4713   63                    26   1:21:24.4   1:21:24.4   1:21:50.3    
    27    1168  Gordon Glass             3950   62                    27   1:48:13.2   1:48:13.2   1:49:02.1    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     373  Bill Geiger              3938   68    1     26:18.8    2     26:59.6     53:18.5     53:29.5    
     2     378  Thomas Odell             4468   65    2     27:06.0    1     26:18.7     53:24.8     53:34.6    
     3     727  Joe Meyers               4366   65    3     29:02.1    4     31:59.2   1:01:01.4   1:01:29.8    
     4     777  Timothy Byrnes           3656   65    4     30:51.4    3     31:01.8   1:01:53.2   1:02:33.2    
Top

Male 70 and over

         Overall                                    -- 5k split --   --- finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     331  Eugene Wren              4933   71    1     25:46.1    1     26:21.3     52:07.4     52:10.8    
     2     571  Richard Carlson          3668   70    2     29:19.1    2     28:09.9     57:29.1     57:53.5    
     3     738  Frank Weinhold           4870   74    3     30:41.5    3     30:32.2   1:01:13.7   1:01:35.9    
     4     829  Bill Wright              4935   71    4     30:56.0    4     32:13.7   1:03:09.7   1:03:44.5    
     5     874  Don Roth                 4604   73    6     31:45.9    5     32:44.0   1:04:29.9   1:04:52.1    
     6    1033  Lyman Rate               4554   70    5     31:12.5    7     40:33.6   1:11:46.1   1:13:26.4    
     7    1042  Phil Kelsey              4173   70    7     33:33.1    6     38:46.6   1:12:19.8   1:13:05.0    
     8    1075  Lou Joline               4148   79                     8   1:14:55.2   1:14:55.2   1:15:03.4    
     9    1135  Donald Hughes            4091   76                     9   1:21:44.0   1:21:44.0   1:21:58.8    

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10, 2017
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20, 2017
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13, 2017
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6, 2017
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30, 2017
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15, 2017
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12, 2017
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4, 2017
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25, 2017
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25, 2017
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25, 2017
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5, 2017
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 20, 2016
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Kansas City
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 13, 2016
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 Run- 12K Results
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
10:00 am
Big 12 5K Results
contact@sportk.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's
Day 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 6, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Longview Lake
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Superscout5K
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com

Results
Mar 5, 2016
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
913-703-6736
openmindscdc@gmail.com
www.openmindscdc.com/5k/

Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Team Results
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
Results
Feb 28, 2016
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor/902 Steps
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 28, 2016
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi Long
www.protectthechest.com

Results
Feb 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash - Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart run 5k
Team Results
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 14, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K KC Team
www.sweetheartrun5k.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13, 2016
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2016
9:00 am
The Kickoff Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Fun Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24, 2016
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 23, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 16, 2016
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Great
Santa Run
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 6, 2015
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
26th Annual Thanksgiving Day
5K Run & Family Stroll
presented by Sprint
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5k
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 21, 2015
8:00 am
Omaha Mustache Dash 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 21, 2015
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Erin Espy
913-766-1728
gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
Veterans Day
5K Lawrence KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
War Horses For Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
816-516-6630
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
for results Questions: patrick@kcrunning...

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview King/Queen
of the Mountain

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 8, 2015
8:00 am
Who let the Dogs Out 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Hawaii 5-0k
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
9:00 am
Cure 5K

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k St Louis

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
South KC 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Team RWB KC 5k
Philip Alvarado
KansasCity@teamrwb.org
www.teamrwb5k.com

Results
Nov 1, 2015
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Epilepsy
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Womens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Mens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K
Dan Ryan
dan.ryan@safehome-ks.org
www.safehome-ks.org/

Results
Oct 30, 2015
8:00 pm
Monster Dash
Wichita KS
john@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2015
1:00 pm
Race 4 DV Prevention 5k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 25, 2015
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
(913) 515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Girls Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Boys Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2015
9:00 am
5K Wedding Run
Megan Snow
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash.com

Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Boys
Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
5th annual Bill Cross 5K
For BackSnacks
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Boys ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Girls ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Boys ind and teams
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Girls ind and team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
9:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
OIathe Parks & Recreationq
913-971-8563
recreation@olatheks.org
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k Run/Walk and
Lil' Shavers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
10k presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 4, 2015
8:00 am
The 7th Annual Pink Laundry
Vicki Gardner
foundation@stephanievest.com
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
5k Presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
10:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor
1 mile fun run/walk

Results
Oct 3, 2015
11:30 am
Muddy Udder Five Mile Pasture
TheMuddyUdder@gmail.com
www.muddyudder.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
Body. Mind. Character. 5k.
Megan Culver
megan.culver@barstowschool.org
barstowschool.org

Results
Oct 3, 2015
9:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor 5k

Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:00 am
Free to Breathe 5k Run/Walk
Jane Schuster
jschuster@freetobreathe.org
freetobreathe.org/kansascity

Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
UMKC Alumni Office
816.235.1563
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express
5k Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ Half
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rootsnbluesnbbq.com/hal...

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express Run Half Marathon
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...
Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitation
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 am
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 30k Series
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:30 am
Old Town 10k
Wichita, KS
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
oldtown10k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run 10k
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 5K and Family
Emily Mitchell
emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org/

Results
Sep 19, 2015
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2015
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com/

Results
Sep 13, 2015
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 12, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2015
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys- Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls - Ind & teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Aug 29, 2015
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...
Results
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil' Princess
Maureen Lahey
8165694508
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 23, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K Run/Walk
www.headforthecure.org
Results

Photos
Aug 22, 2015
8:00 am
2nd Annual Rainbow Run
Jeff Kelleher
race@kcrainbow.org
www.facebook.com/events/663...

Results
Aug 15, 2015
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k and
little princess fun run
St. Louis, MO
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 8, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Columbia, MO

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 8, 2015
7:30 am
Sock It to Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sockittocancer5k.com

Results
Aug 1, 2015
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com

Results
Jul 25, 2015
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165694508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear you Now 10k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear You Now 5k /10k/walk
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
Kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com/

Results
Jul 18, 2015
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com for results ...
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 18, 2015
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Results ?s - maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
816-560-0779
johnmlillis@aol.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Tulsa Diva Dash 5K
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Relay
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Individual
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Wichita Stars & Stripes 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 28, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure St. Louis
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Diva Dash 5K &
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
PD Donut Dash 5K Run/Walk
www.pddonutdash.com
Results
Jun 20, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Des Moines
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 20, 2015
7:30 am
Father's Day Run 5K
816-474-4652
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 19, 2015
11:45 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Special Olympics
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
www.kansastorchrun.org/

Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 14, 2015
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
info@casakc.org
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5K Run/Walk
Cynthia Leutzinger
(816) 616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 13, 2015
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 31, 2015
8:00 am
Salsa 5K

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
American Heart Association
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 30, 2015
8:00 am
Tour of Kansas City 5k
Matt Maher
matt@prologuecycling.com
www.tourofkc.com/tour-kc-5k/

Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 25, 2015
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2015
7:30 am
Buddy Poppy 5K Run/Walk
Gary Weir
gary_weir@att.net
www.vfwpost1000.org/5k-run.html

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k- Des Moines
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Girls on the Run
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 17, 2015
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Results ?: maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge - 13.1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 16, 2015
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival 5K
dave Smothers
913-322-5550
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 16, 2015
9:00 am
Panther Scamper 5K
Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.raceit.com/search/event...

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 10, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Brad Ziegler
Results ?:patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland393.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5k
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Nativity School
5K fun run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 9, 2015
8:00 am
Lucy Franklin Leopards
Erika Hunt
816-315-2068
erikahunt12@gmail.com

Results
May 9, 2015
7:30 am
Running with the Cows Half
Gwen Schreiner
913-533-2462
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.RunningWithTheCows.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice
Team Results
Maureen
Maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.lakc.net/lakc5K

Results
May 3, 2015
8:00 am
4th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
& Dot to Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 2, 2015
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 2, 2015
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5K
Sara Buck
816-679-5496
sbuck@barkleyus.com
www.corinthdragons.com/

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5K Run/Walk and Kids Run
mcooper@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
May 2, 2015
8:00 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
Apr 26, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Columbia 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K - Omaha Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 18, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
results ? patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 18, 2015
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
www.sca-eagleegg5k.com/

Results
Apr 11, 2015
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Kansas City, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 11, 2015
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 4, 2015
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 28, 2015
8:00 am
Barefoot Bunny 5K Run/Walk
Results ?: patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.barefoot5k.com

Results
Mar 28, 2015
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K Run/Walk and
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 21, 2015
8:30 am
Great Plains 10k Tulsa
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil Princess Run
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2015
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Big 12
5K Results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
10:00 am
Big 12
12K results
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 14, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's 5K
www.wichitastpats5k.com
Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2015
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 7, 2015
9:00 am
PJ 5K run/walk
Mark Potter
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 28, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 22, 2015
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi
protectthechest@yahoo.com
www.protectthechest.com/com...

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Teams
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 14, 2015
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K and Kids Run

Dina Myers
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7, 2015
9:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plungeks.org/plunge/kan...

Results
Feb 1, 2015
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
816-569-4508
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 25, 2015
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2015
8:00 am
Groundhog Run 5K
Jen Fetter
Results inquiries: dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.childrenstlc.org/event/...

Results

Photos
Jan 17, 2015
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 13, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita Santa Run
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2014
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
Josh Zabel
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 27, 2014
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Omaha
Maureen Lahey
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2014
8:00 pm
The Kettle Run 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Salvation Army
Ted Dahlberg
ted_dahlberg@att.net
www.kettlerun5k.com

Results
Nov 22, 2014
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Pfannenstiel
Results inquiries to:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.gotrkc.org

Results

Photos
Nov 16, 2014
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Epilepsy Foundation of MO & KS
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Queen Of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
King of The Mountain
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 15, 2014
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 9, 2014
9:00 am
Veterans Day "Run to Remember"
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:00 am
Muddy Udder 5 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 8, 2014
9:00 am
JayDoc 5K
Corey Hastings
Results
Nov 8, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
5K Run/Walk and 1 Mile
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2014
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Wilderness Run, 5 mile
Kim Kellogg
kimberly.kellogg@kcmo.org
www.kcparks.org/about-recre...

Results
Nov 1, 2014
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparragon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 25, 2014
10:00 am
MSHSAA Class 4
District 7
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
9:15 am
MSHSAA Class 4
Districts 7
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 25, 2014
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race
And Kids Run
Caitlin McGrath
913-789-9443
cmcgrath@horizon-academy.com
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com

Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2014
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2014
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2014
8:00 am
HFTC- Tulsa 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 12, 2014
8:00 am
4th annual Bill Cross 5k
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results

Photos
Oct 11, 2014
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2014
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
JV Girls Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Boys Ind & Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
Varsity Girls Ind & Team results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th & 10th Grade Boys
Ind & Team Results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
8:00 am
9th and 10th Grade
Girls Ind & Team results
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 4, 2014
7:30 am
Grin and Bear It 10K
Melissa Lattin
(816) 380-3474 ext 4810
mlattin@cassregional.org
www.grinandbearitrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K -Female Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 30K - Male Overall
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Kansas City Free To Breathe
Jessie Lewis
(816)820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 28, 2014
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K Run/ Walk
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results

Photos
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Steps Against Alzheimer's
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express Half Marathon
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 27, 2014
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K
Sarah Stockett
Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention 5K
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 21, 2014
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
7:30 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2014
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Katie Labrie
(913)837-2826
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazinintheburg.com

Results
Sep 20, 2014
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
(913)232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 14, 2014
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and Two Mile Stroll
Brad Ziegler

dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash Des Moines 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 13, 2014
1:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
Brent Felten
913-634-1215
martinimile@ozanamguild.org
www.martinimile.com

Results
Sep 13, 2014
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K:
A Walk to Benefit Wyandotte
Pregnancy Center
Julianna Eller
(316) 990-3023
jeller@alenconline.com
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Sep 7, 2014
7:20 am
Broadway Bridge 5K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2014
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Middle
Justin Wrigley
Jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Varsity
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - JV Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - C
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic - Girls
Justin Wrigley
jwrigley@stasaints.net

Results
Sep 6, 2014
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5k

Results
Sep 1, 2014
8:00 am
Run 2 Free

Results
Sep 1, 2014
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Aug 24, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Dae Smith
dae@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K

Results
Aug 23, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Boots 'N Daisy Dukes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 16, 2014
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K Run/Walk
Kansas v. Missouri
Wade and Abbey Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 9, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2014
7:00 am
Farmstead Stampede 5K
www.opkansas.org/events/far...
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC Open race
Male and Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC High School Boys and
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 2, 2014
8:00 am
KCXC 13 and under 3K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 26, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Tulsa
Caleb Teague
9139516907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2014
7:30 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
Lynn Dustin
913-385-5633
lynndustin@yahoo.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 10K
Kent Friend
Results
Jul 19, 2014
8:00 am
We Can Hear You Now 5K
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Jul 19, 2014
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
5K Run/Walk and One Mile Walk
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 12, 2014
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Ozark, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 12, 2014
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5k
Wichita, KS
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2014
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 29, 2014
8:00 am
CASA Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Jackson County Court Appointed Special A...
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Jun 28, 2014
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results

Photos
Jun 22, 2014
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice
5K run/walk
Jeff Whelan
785-221-7026
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure - Wichita, KS
Emily Fuhrman
emily@headforthecure.org

Results
Jun 21, 2014
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run
Jacob Wayman
jwayman26@gmail.com
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 21, 2014
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Libby Knox
913-236-0066
www.spiritrace.com

Results
Jun 20, 2014
10:50 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
www.ksso.org/events

Results
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results

Photos
Jun 14, 2014
8:00 am
L.I.N.K. 5k
Cynthia Leutzinger
816-616-7458
cynthia_leutzinger@isdschoo...
www.apps.isdschools.org/link5k/

Results
Jun 1, 2014
7:30 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.bootsanddaisydukes5k.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2014
8:30 am
Heart and Stroke Walk and 5K Run
Natalie Cronkhite
913-652-1901
natalie.cronkhite@heart.org
www.kcheartwalk.org

Results
May 31, 2014
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Lynee Bernerd
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 26, 2014
8:40 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Home Run 5K
Bob Woods
bob@gepc.org

Results
May 26, 2014
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K
Brain Injury Association
913-754-8883
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.com

Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Overall
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 23, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 18, 2014
8:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Lucy Franklin
Leopards 5K Run/Walk
David Jones
ptaprograms@lucyfranklinpta.com
www.lucyfranklinpta.com/3/c...

Results
May 17, 2014
7:00 am
KC Corporate Challenge
KCCC
(913)831-2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 17, 2014
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek 5K Run/Walk
Dave Smothers
daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org

Results
May 17, 2014
9:00 am
Nativity Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
Results
May 10, 2014
8:00 am
Running With The Cows 5K
Results inquiries:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 10, 2014
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
runningwiththecows@gmail.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 9, 2014
6:00 pm
Neon Rush 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Oakhill Day School

Rebecca DiGerlamo
rebecca.digerlamo@oakhillda...
www.oakhilldayschool.org/5K

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
LAKC Run For Justice 5K
Cory Unrein
816-474-6444
info@lakc.net
www.lakc.net/run-for-justic...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Lutz Foundation
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
May 4, 2014
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com

Results
May 3, 2014
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Pacreatic Cancer Action Network
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.kintera.org/faf/home/de...

Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
May 3, 2014
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge 5K Run/Walk
Katie Roder
Katie.Roder@jocogov.org
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 3, 2014
9:00 am
Run NKC Schools 5K Run/Walk
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
www.nkcschools.org

Results
Apr 27, 2014
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 26, 2014
10:00 am
MDA Muscle Walk & 5K
Amy Bainbridge
abainbridge@mdausa.org

Results
Apr 26, 2014
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Women's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 24, 2014
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Men's Standings
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 19, 2014
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Results inquiry? Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 12, 2014
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Results inquiry:
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 5, 2014
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Coats
816.525.1480
www.eagleegg5k.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 5, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Wichita KS
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K
Dena Morrison
morrisond@cslcares.org

Results
Mar 29, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Women's Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 22, 2014
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2014
8:00 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 15, 2014
10:00 am
KC Big 12 5K Fun Run and
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.kcbig12run.com

Results

Photos
Mar 15, 2014
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run 5K

www.wichitastpats5k.com
Karen Fitzgerald
(316) 265-7178

Results

Photos
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K


Results
Mar 8, 2014
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
Info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1, 2014
8:30 am
Diva Dash Manhattan
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508

Results

Photos
Mar 1, 2014
9:00 am
PJ 5K Run/Walk
pj5krace@gmail.com
www.pj5k.org

Results
Feb 23, 2014
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5k
www.protectthechest.com/com...
Judi Long
judeye63@gmail.com

Results
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K - OP
Team Results
Results Inquiries:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Results inquires:
Dina Myers
913.553.0600
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
Team Results
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 15, 2014
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
816-569-4508
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 2, 2014
9:00 am
The Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Great shirts, finishers
medal, kids run
and much more!!

Steve Blew
www.kickoff5k.com
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Groundhog Run 10K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest
Groundhog Run 5K Teams
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog Run 10K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2014
8:00 am
The Groundhog Run 5K
Results inquiries:
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 25, 2014
8:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Deb Larimore
larimored@ksso.org
913-236-9290 ext 109

Results
Jan 18, 2014
8:30 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 11, 2014
9:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Springfield, MO
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 14, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5k
Caleb Teague
913-951-6907
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2013
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 7, 2013
9:00 pm
Run with Santa 5K
Sharon Meek
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...

Results
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 28, 2013
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 23, 2013
7:30 pm
The Kettle Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting The Salvation Army
www.kettlerun5k.com
Results
Nov 17, 2013
9:00 am
JayDoc Dental 5K Race
Taylor Merklein
9134264042
tmam23@mail.umkc.edu

Results
Nov 16, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 16, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Wichita
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 10, 2013
7:30 am
Seize the Day 5K Run/Walk
Jayme Hanrahan
www.efmk.org

Results
Nov 10, 2013
9:00 am
Vets Day 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Nov 9, 2013
8:00 am
We Can Hear you Now-Run
for Children's Hearing
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K Run/Walk
Annabelle Buckner
lunghillrun@gmail.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results
Nov 3, 2013
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parragon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 2, 2013
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5Mile/2Mile
Shannon Dooley
Shannon.dooley@kcmo.org
http://kcparks.org/about-re...

Results
Oct 26, 2013
8:00 am
The Great Pumpkin Race 5K
www.greatpumpkinracekc.com
Results
Oct 26, 2013
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 20, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil Critter Fun Run
Tulsa
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 19, 2013
8:00 am
Boots N Daisy Dukes 5K
Lil' Critter Kids Run
Wichita
Caleb Teague
www.kcrunningcompany.com
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Team Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL Varsity Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Boys
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL JV Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 17, 2013
3:00 pm
EKL C-Teams Girls
Overall Finish & Teams

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
http://www.jccc.edu/laceup5...

Results
Oct 13, 2013
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Christine Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 12, 2013
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
John Glaser 5K Run/Walk

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
9:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Run/Walk
for COPD research

Janelle Laudick
Janelle@5k4mj.org
913-754-6440
www.5k4mj.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2013
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
JV Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls Results
Individual and Teams
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run the Burg Half Marathon,
www.runtheburg.com
Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Grin and Bear It 5K Run/Walk
Sonya McClelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 5, 2013
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
Brent Walz
brentwalz@hosfield.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Regalia Run/ Walk 5K &
UMKC Alumni Office
816-235-1561
alumni@umkc.edu
http://info.umkc.edu/founde...

Results
Sep 29, 2013
8:00 am
Charlie's House 5K--A Home
and Kids' Fun Run
John McCarthy
913-375-7123
john@charlieshouse.org
www.charlieshouse.org

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
Sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 28, 2013
8:00 am
Pony Express 5K/10K Run/Walk
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2013
8:15 am
Free to Breathe-Kansas
City 5K run/walk & 1/2
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
freetobreathe.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:30 am
BIGGSteps toward Cancer
Emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org

Results
Sep 22, 2013
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
Brian Cole
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/walk

Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
jloldham@yahoo.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results
Sep 21, 2013
8:00 am
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 15, 2013
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K

Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 14, 2013
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run 5K run/walk
www.sportkc.org
Results
Sep 8, 2013
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run Half
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K Run/Walk
Debbie Miller
damstang@hotmail.com
www.onyourmarkrun.org

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Strut For the Streaks 5K
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.bluevalleyrec.or...

Results
Sep 7, 2013
8:00 am
Run Fast Eat Slow 5K
Callen Zind
czind@powellgardens.org

Results
Sep 2, 2013
8:00 am
Run 2 Free
Heather Duris
hduris@hotmail.com

Results
Sep 2, 2013
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Brock Shafer
913-339-6700 x152
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 25, 2013
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 24, 2013
10:00 am
Parkville Days Run By the
Kelly Fricker
kellyafricker@gmail.com
http://www.facebook.com/pag...

Results
Aug 17, 2013
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Wade and Abby Thomas
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
7:00 am
Overland Park Farmstead
Kerrie Nichols
913-634-7165
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.opkansas.org/eve...

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2013
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 3, 2013
9:00 am
2nd Annual Kansas Cross
Chris Goode
913-486-9611
cgoode1962@yahoo.com
http://events.jsonline.com/...

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:00 am
Boys & Girls Club Red Dog
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@bgclk.org
www.bgclk.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K
Debra Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 3, 2013
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K
Kyle Stegeman
913.826.2955

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:15 am
Kansas City
Cross Country Challenge

www.kcxcchallenge.com

Results
Jul 27, 2013
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 20, 2013
8:00 am
Amelia Earhart 2K
Lisa Howard
lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:30 am
Amelia Earhart 8K Fun Run/Walk
Lisa Howard
913-367-4948
Lisahoward@kansascityymca.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 20, 2013
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For
Jodi Green
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 14, 2013
9:00 am
Jingle in July 5K
Steve Rock
17501 W. 98th Street, Lenexa, KS.
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 13, 2013
8:00 pm
Northland Hot Trot 5k and
Too Hot To Trot After
Brad Ziegler
913-381-2553
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.nni.org

Results
Jul 6, 2013
7:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith
csmith@ismsports.net
www.sproles5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2013
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results

Photos
Jun 30, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
St. Louis, MO
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 29, 2013
8:00 am
Freedom 5K
Judi Lund
judi.lund@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2013
7:30 am
Air It Up 2.5 Mile Fun
Run and Inflatable Obstacle
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.airituprun.com

Photos
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Spirit Race 5K Run/Walk
Brittany Meek
http://www.saf-k.org/5k.html

Results
Jun 22, 2013
9:00 am
Inaugural Kansas City DEA
Fallen Heroes 5K Run/Walk
Chad Robacker
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 22, 2013
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
eere5@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
9:00 am
The Dirty Duo 6 Mile and
Dirty Duo Jr. 1 Mile biking...
Bess Bonewits
bess@kcdirtyduo.com
www.kcdirtyduo.com

Results
Jun 15, 2013
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
913-321-HOPE
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 15, 2013
8:00 am
Kevin Gray 5K Run/Walk
Sarah Dee
sdee@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 9, 2013
8:00 am
Boots and Daisy Dukes 5K
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2013
9:00 pm
Run4Ron 5K
Tim Morris
816-872-2788/816-918-3833
tmorris@bcinsourcing.com
www.run4ronfoundation.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Bark N Blues 5k or 1mile
Melissa Anderson
913-558-2139
barknblues@gmail.com

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 8, 2013
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K/10K
Brent Jaynes
bjaynes@leisurerealestate.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Home Run 5K

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 5K
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 27, 2013
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K Run/Walk
Kate Kershaw
amythompsonrun@gmail.com
www.amythompsonrun.org

Results
May 25, 2013
8:00 am
Run For Rachel 5K/One Mile Walk
Keith House
Keith.r.house@gmail.com
www.runforrachel.org

Results
May 19, 2013
8:00 am
Run for Kids 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 18, 2013
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynee Berend
psychobus9@sbcglobal.net
mamkc5K@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
May 18, 2013
7:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
KCCC
913.831.2222
kccc@mindspring.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 18, 2013
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Lisa Pickard
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 12, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Omaha
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows - 5K Run

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
liz@mbmeek.com
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
9:00 am
Nativity School 5K Run/Walk
nativityfunrun@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 11, 2013
7:30 am
Running with the Cows -
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Results

Photos
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Run to Remember 5K
Lana Russell
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
9th Annual LAKC Run For
Cory Unrein
www.lakc.net

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
Benefiting the Kelly Lynn
Shane Lutz
shane.lutz@kllscholarshipfu...
http://kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 5, 2013
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
kcklover@everestkc.net
www.outpacingmelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
Womens 5K results

Results
May 4, 2013
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2013
9:45 am
North Kansas City Schools
Centennial 5K
Jan Lewis
jlewis1@nkcschools.org
http://www.nkcschools.org/f...

Results
May 4, 2013
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Cynthia Epp
cepp@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 28, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Dylan Meier 5K

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hilltop Hustle 5K & Kids
Dave Byrd-Stadler
785-864-8047
dstadler@ku.edu
http://www.people.ku.edu/~m...

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2013
8:00 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2013
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5K
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org

Results
Apr 20, 2013
9:00 am
Purple Stride 5K
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
http://www.kintera.org/faf/...

Results
Apr 19, 2013
11:55 pm
Leawood Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock The Parkway
Half Marathon Results

Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 13, 2013
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway 5K Run/Walk


Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2013
9:00 am
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Erin Montgomery
emontgomery@mdausa.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 6, 2013
8:00 am
Great Balls of Fire 5K
"In Support of Testicular
Caleb Teague
caleb_teague@hotmail.com
www.greatballsoffirerun.com

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Running With Convoy 5K
Adam Riso
runningwithconvoy@convoyofh...
http://kansascity.runningwi...

Results
Apr 6, 2013
9:00 am
Eagle Egg 5K Run/Walk
Dina Myers
Dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Circle the Square 5K Run/Walk
info@cslcares.org
www.cslcares.org

Results
Mar 30, 2013
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash Women's 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2013
9:00 am
The Big XII 5k (Offical Results)
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks 5k
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2013
7:30 am
The Strip Run 5K
www.thestriprun.com
Results
Mar 16, 2013
8:00 am
Big 12 Tournament 5K
Sarah Dee
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2013
1:00 pm
Whiskey Run 5K
Karen Brooke
mcbusinessassoc@yahoo.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results
Mar 9, 2013
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K - Age Group Results
Wichita KS
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 9, 2013
8:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 5K
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...
Register online at
http://lawrencestpatricksda...

Results
Feb 18, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile
TEAM RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2013
9:00 am
Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile Run
AGE GROUP RESULTS
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K
TEAM Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheart.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run TEAM Results
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Lawrence KS
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kusweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 16, 2013
9:00 am
Columbia MO
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.musweetheartrun.com

Results
Feb 9, 2013
8:45 am
Chocolate Rush Half Marathon
Tony Drew
tonydrew@everestkc.net
http://www.patriotsrun.org/...

Results
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
10:00 am
Hunt Midwest Grounghog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 27, 2013
8:00 am
Hunt Midwest Groundhog
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 26, 2013
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansascity

Results
Jan 19, 2013
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Dec 15, 2012
10:00 am
Kris Kringle 5K Run
Helston Singleton
helston.singleton@kcmo.org

Results
Dec 9, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5K
Lenexa, KS
Steve Rock
913.262.2233
srock@arthritis.org
www.jinglebellrunkc.org

Results
Dec 8, 2012
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Lawrence, KS

Results
Dec 2, 2012
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2012
9:00 pm
Run With Santa 5K Run/Walk
Sharon Meek
sharon.meek@juno.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day
www.sportkc.org
Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2012
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
Full Marathon results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
13.1 Results

Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2012
8:00 am
Gobbler Grind
5K Results

Results

Photos
Nov 17, 2012
6:30 pm
The Glow Run 5k Dallas/Irving
Gerryl Krilic
214.460.9339
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 17, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Lisa Pickard
lisa@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 11, 2012
9:00 am
KU Vet's Day 10K/5K/1mi Walk

Nikki Epley
785-864-4760
nepley@kualumni.org
www.kualumni.org/kuvetsrun

Results
Nov 10, 2012
6:30 am
Glow Run New Orleans

Results
Nov 4, 2012
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
www.lunghillrun.org
Results

Photos
Nov 4, 2012
8:30 am
The OVERRUN Ovarian Cancer
I mile Teal Ribbon Run/Walk
Kelly Cannova
913-515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
www.overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k University
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Nov 3, 2012
8:00 am
Run With a Mission 5K Run/Walk
Mark Potter
mpotter@colonialkc.org
www.runwithamission.org

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Wilderness Run 5 Mile and

Results
Nov 3, 2012
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5K Run/Walk
Mary Parrigon
mparrigon@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
8:00 am
Run The Burg 1/2 Marathon,

www.runtheburg.com

Results
Oct 27, 2012
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Monsters Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Run/Walk
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 14, 2012
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run Walk
Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Oct 13, 2012
8:30 am
Mustache Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Oct 13, 2012
8:00 am
Barstow School 5K Run/Walk
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...
Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Varsity Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - JV Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2012
8:00 am
EKL XC - Boys and Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2012
8:00 am
Pink Laundry 5K
Vicki Gardner
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2012
7:15 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis

Results
Oct 6, 2012
7:00 pm
The Glow Run 5k St. Louis
info@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob 5K Run/Walk
Paul Vardiman
http://soe.ku.edu/news-even...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks
5K Run Walk and One Mile
Jackie Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Oct 6, 2012
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2012
8:00 am
Dr. Bob's 5K
Team Results

Results
Sep 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Lauren Ziegler
lziegler@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org/lawr...

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th & 10th Grade Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC 9th and 10th

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC 9th and 10th grade

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Girls Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC JV Boys Team Results

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Boys JV Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
KC Metro XC Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Team

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Metro XC Boys Varsity Overall

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Pony Express Run 5K/10K
Stancy Bond
stancybond@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 29, 2012
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K Run/Walk
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 29, 2012
8:00 am
Lakemary Run for the Stars
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
www.lakemaryctr.org

Results
Sep 23, 2012
8:30 am
5th Annual Free to Breathe-K...
Jessie Lewis
816-820-2916
kcfreetobreathe@gmail.com
http://participate.freetobr...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Roots n Blues n BBQ
Half Marathon and 10K Run
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
http://rootsnbluesnbbq.com/...

Results
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results

Photos
Sep 22, 2012
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K Run/Walk
Tessie Wissel
twissel@yahoo.com
www.prairie5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2012
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk and
Two Mile Fun Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2012
8:00 am
Fourth Annual
i-ROK Foundation 5K Run/Walk
Krista Quinn
irokfoundation@gmail.com
www.i-rokfoundation.com

Results
Sep 15, 2012
7:30 am
Paulina Cooper
Dot to Dot 5K/10K
Ann Cooper
913-897-1100
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results
Sep 9, 2012
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 5K, 10K
Kami Delameter
delameter@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
On Your Mark 5K
Benefiting Heads Up Brain
Megan Olson
meganolson1974@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Sep 8, 2012
8:00 am
Powell Gardens 5K Run/Walk
http://powellgardens.org/pa...
Results
Sep 3, 2012
7:30 am
Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Brock Shafer
913.339.6700 ext. 154.
brocks@leawood.org
http://www.leawood.org/park...

Results
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@krunningcompany.comc
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Aug 26, 2012
8:00 am
5K4MJ 5K Walk/Run
COPD Foundation
info@5k4mj.org
www.5k4mj.org

Results
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
The Tulsa Glow Run 5k Team
steve@glowrun5k.com
www.glowrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2012
8:30 pm
Tulsa Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2012
8:00 am
Hemophilia Association
Mark Cox
mcox@midwesthemophilia.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:40 pm
Glow Run Omaha
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K
Age Group Results
Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 18, 2012
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Kansas vs. Missouri
www.sportkc.org
register@therivalryrun.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
8:45 pm
Wichita Glow Run 5K
Team Results

Results
Aug 11, 2012
8:30 pm
Glow Run 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA KS
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@glowrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Aug 11, 2012
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Kerrie Nichols
kerrie.nichols@opkansas.org
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Aug 4, 2012
8:00 am
Olathe Medical Center 5K

www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:30 am
Puddle Jumper Days 5K

Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 4, 2012
7:00 am
Red Dog Run 8
5K and 10K
Erika Zimmerman
785-423-1864
ezimmerman@sunflower.com
bgclawrence.com

Results
Aug 4, 2012
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Photos
Aug 4, 2012
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 28, 2012
7:15 am
KC XC Championships
5K Cross Country Race
*MARA Grand Prix Event*
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcxcchampionships.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 21, 2012
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K
Judi Riley
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:00 pm
Glow Run KC
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Age Group Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
9:15 pm
Glow Run KC
Overall Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results

Photos
Jul 14, 2012
8:00 am
The Legendary 5K
Shannan Garcia
913-378-9622
shannangarcia@kansascityymc...

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2012
8:00 am
Putting The Boots to ALS
John Lillis
john@webem.com
www.puttingthebootstoals.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jul 4, 2012
7:00 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Steve Blew
www.starsandstripes5K.com
Steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2012
7:30 am
Mass Street Mile
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.massstreetmile.com

Results
Jun 30, 2012
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul 5K
816-361-3600
www.sportkc.org

Results
Jun 30, 2012
8:00 am
Head For the Cure 5K Run/Walk
WICHITA, KS
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Jun 23, 2012
8:30 am
Darren Sproles 5K
Run/Walk
Cheryl Smith-Lemox
858-836-0133
csmith@ismsports.net
http://darrensproles5k.com/

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 10k Results

Results

Photos
Jun 16, 2012
7:00 am
Sanctuary of Hope's" Run
the Good Race "5K Cross
County Course, 5K Street
Course, "Do the Double,"
Bill Page
913-321-4673
wdpage@gmail.com
www.sanctuaryofhope.org

Results
Jun 16, 2012
7:30 am
Jazz in the Woods 5K Run/Walk
Brent Jaynes
www.sportkc.org
www.jazzinthewoods.com

Results
Jun 16, 2012
8:00 am
Inaugural Kevin Gray Father's
Brett Vena
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Jun 10, 2012
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Womens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile - Mens Division

Results
Jun 9, 2012
4:00 pm
Martini Mile 4 x 1 mile relay

steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 9, 2012
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K Run/Walk
Julissa Flanders
lucky_23@hotmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
May 28, 2012
8:40 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 28, 2012
8:00 am
2012 Amy Thompson Run
8k Results

Results
May 26, 2012
8:00 am
StopGap 5K Run/Walk
Julie Krische
http://www.stopgapincorpora...
jcochran@amfam.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 20, 2012
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K Run/Walk
Dot to Dot Kids Trot
Kelly Klover
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 19, 2012
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon Unofficial
Overall Results. For official
results check the KC Corporate
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
www.kccorporatechallenge.com

Results
May 19, 2012
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kathy@gotrkc.org
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 5K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
8:00 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
May 12, 2012
9:00 am
Nativity 5K Run/Walk
Bebee Schloegel nativityfunrun@gmail.com
http://www.sportkc.org/

Results

Photos
May 6, 2012
7:30 am
Run to Remember 5k benefitting
Tracy Russell
russell9116@gmail.com
www.ride4cops.com/events

Results
May 6, 2012
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Kelly Lynn Lutz
Leighann McDonald
http://kllscholarshipfund.com/
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
May 5, 2012
8:00 am
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2012
8:00 am
Spring Into Fitness 5k
Wendy Scholten
wscholtenrv@olatheschools.org
http://take.actionforhealth...

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
The Dylan Meier "Get Busy
Livin" Run/Walk 2012:
5K, 1 Mile Friendship
Paul Gill
pgill@sportkc.org
http://www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 28, 2012
9:00 am
Drum Run 5K Run/Walk
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
sharon.r.goble@gmail.com
www.drumrun.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Apr 27, 2012
11:55 pm
Special Olympics Pay It
Luke Schulte
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Apr 22, 2012
7:45 am
Kansas Half Marathon
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Apr 22, 2012
7:30 am
Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5k Run/Walk
Patrick Hanson
573.268.1409
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org/colu...

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
5k and Kids Fun Run (Race
Alicia Nelson
anelson@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2012
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer


Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 14, 2012
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway 5k
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 14, 2012
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
***MARA Grand Prix Event***
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 7, 2012
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
and Lil' Bunny Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5k.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 31, 2012
8:00 am
Circle The Square 5k benefitting
Doug Cowan
816.912.4484
cowand@cslcares.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Mar 31, 2012
9:00 am
Rockin' Rabbit 5K/10K Run/Walk
Shannon Scribner
shannons.rsvp@gmail.com
www.rockinrabbit2012.com

Results
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 24, 2012
8:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overall Finish Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2012
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Pats
10K Age Group results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Pats
2 mile age groups
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com

Results
Mar 17, 2012
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5k Run/Walk
316.265.7178
www.sportkc.org

Results
Mar 10, 2012
8:00 am
23rd Annual Shamrock Shuffle
Ellen Young
785-749-6677
info@lawrencestpatricksdayp...

Results
Mar 3, 2012
8:30 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run/Walk
Cathy Knight
catherineK58@gmail.com
www.mufindiorphans.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Open Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Couples/Open Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 12, 2012
9:00 am
KC - Love2Run 4 Mile
Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love 2 Run
Age Group Results

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 mile
Single Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Lawrence - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runku.com

Results
Feb 11, 2012
9:00 am
Columbia - Love2Run 4 Mile
Team Results
Patrick Hansen
readysetresults@gmail.com
www.love2runmu.com

Results
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
9:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Overall Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2012
8:00 am
Childrens TLC 30th Groundhog Run
5K Age Group Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2012
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Amber Hellwig
hellwiga@ksso.org
http://www.firstgiving.com/...

Results
Jan 21, 2012
9:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
Jelly Bean Kids Run

Troy Fitzgerald
www.battleofthebean5k.com
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 10, 2011
8:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K Springfield

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Dec 4, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Santa Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Sprint Thanksgiving Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2011
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5K Run/Walk
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
www.pilgrimrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 13, 2011
8:00 am
Lung Hill Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.lunghillrun.org

Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2011
8:00 am
Buck O'Neil 2.2 Mile Run/Walk

www.sportkc.org

Results
Nov 12, 2011
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
Kathy Stone
www.gotrkc.org
kathy@gotrkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 4.1 mile (if
you ran the 10K and were
turned early you are now

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 10K

Aaron Goff
aaron@kcpcu.org

Results
Nov 6, 2011
9:00 am
The Great Inside Out Race
5k Run/Walk & 1 Mile Run/Walk
Joe Lieberman
913.345.2121
info@jocoihn.com
www.sportkc.com

Results
Nov 6, 2011
8:00 am
Jeff Taylor 5K/10K Run for SAFE
Aaron Goff
(816) 504-2840
aaron@kcpcu.org
www.jefftaylorrun.com

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Donnelly Dash 5K Run/Walk
Emily Buckley
ebuckley@donnelly.edu
http://events.r20.constantc...

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Shoal Creek Living History
Wilderness Run 5 Mile
Shannon Dooley
816.513.7675
shannon_dooley@kcmo.org
www.kcmo.org

Results
Nov 5, 2011
9:00 am
Cure' of Ars 5k Run, 1
mile fun run & post race
Nikki Frerker
nikkifrerker@kc.rr.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 29, 2011
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K - Lil\'
Monsters fun runScary
KC Running Company
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2011
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5k for Backsnack
Angie Heer
aheer@harvesters.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
7:30 am
Touched By Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Lindsay Roden
lindsaytbcf@live.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 22, 2011
8:00 am
Blue Valley Recreation
Strut for the Streaks 5K
Jaclyn Buser
jbuser@bluevalleyrec.com

Results
Oct 16, 2011
1:00 pm
Crunchy Chicken Challenge 5K Run

kuhabitat@gmail.com
http://www.kuhabitatforhuma...

Results
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Bert Nash Dash - King of
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:30 am
Nash Dash 5K/10K Run/Walk
Cindy Hart
chart@bertnash.org
http://www.bertnashdashbash...

Results

Photos
Oct 9, 2011
8:00 am
Pink Laundry Run 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Gardner
816-516-4767
www.stephanievest.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
Grin & Bear It 10k
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2011
7:30 am
Grin & Bear It 5K and 10K
Sonya McLelland
smclelland@cassregional.org
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 8, 2011
8:00 am
John Glaser Memorial 5K Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.johnglaser5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Panther Scamper

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Centerpoint Striders
For Health 5K
Steve Blew
816-416-0390
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Oct 2, 2011
7:30 am
Gladfest Scarecrow Run
Tina Spallo
tinas@gladstone.mo.us

Results
Oct 2, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Boys Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro
Varsity Girls Team results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2011
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 25, 2011
8:30 am
KC Free to Breathe 5K
register at -
http://participate.freetobr...' target='_blank'>juliasarmy@gmail.com

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
8:00 am
Prairie Elementary School
Tessie Wissel
tlwissel@yahoo.com
www.sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2011
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Run/Walk
This is a evening race
Marcia Cook
913-837-2826
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com

Results
Sep 18, 2011
7:30 am
The Plaza 10K Run/Walk
and 2 mile Fun Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Pauline Cooper Dot to Dot 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2011
9:00 am
Stop Child Trafficking
Jennifer Newman
212.333.SCTN
KansasCity@SCTNow.org

Results
Sep 17, 2011
8:00 am
Dr. Bob Run
5K Cross Country Run
Phil Vardiman
785-864-0709

Results
Sep 10, 2011
8:00 am
Run Fast, Eat Slow 5K Run/Walk
Callen Fairchild
816.697.2600
czind@powellgardens.com
www.powellgardens.org

Results

Photos
Sep 5, 2011
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 28, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Juli Watkins
jwatkins@vml.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 20, 2011
8:00 am
Rivalry Run 5K
Missouri v. Kansas
Wade Thomas
http://www.therivalryrun.org/

Results

Photos
Aug 13, 2011
7:00 am
Overland Park Stampede
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 10K Results
Troy Ftizgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:00 am
Red Dog 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Lakemary Center
Run for the Stars 5K
Abby Hardwick
ahardwick@lakemaryctr.org
http://www.lakemaryctr.org/...

Results
Aug 6, 2011
6:30 pm
Fastest Kid in Town
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fastestkidintown.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
9:00 pm
Summer Sizzler 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Aug 6, 2011
7:30 am
Odessa Puddle Jumper 5K Run/Walk
Deborah Cox
dcox@odessa.k12.mo.us

Results
Jul 30, 2011
7:15 am
Course of Dreams
13 and under 3K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course of Dreams
HS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:30 am
Course of Dreams
Open Male 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
8:00 am
Course of Dreams
Open Female 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2011
7:30 am
Course Of Dreams 5K
Open Cross Country Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.courseofdreamsXC.com

Photos
Jul 24, 2011
9:00 am
Run For Tuscaloosa 5K Run/Walk
Abby Jewell
aejewell@crimson.ua.edu
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results

Photos
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Jingle in July 5K run/walk,
benefiting the Arthritis
Steve Rock
913.262.2233, ext. 109
srock@arthritis.org

Results
Jul 23, 2011
7:00 am
Start2Finish 5K Run/Walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
http://istart2finish.org/5k...

Results
Jul 17, 2011
7:30 am
Run For Cooperstown 5K Run/Walk
Karla Degginger
kjdeg@live.com
www.runforcooperstown.com

Results
Jul 9, 2011
7:30 pm
Rock The Crossroads 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:30 am
Mass Street Mile - Under 18
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
9:50 am
Mass Street Mile - Mens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jul 3, 2011
10:20 am
Mass Street Mile - Womens Open
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 18, 2011
8:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K road course
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 18, 2011
7:00 am
Run the Good Race 5K XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
2nd Annual Peculiar 5K Run/Walk
for the Art Walk
http://www.downtownpeculiar...
816-806-3698

Results
Jun 11, 2011
7:30 am
Erek's Run 5K run/wak (formerly


Julissa Flanders
913-638-0563
lucky_23@hotmail.com

Results
Jun 11, 2011
8:00 am
Feed The Need 5K Run/Walk
Greg Baldwin
greg.baldwin@jocogov.org
913-715-2609
http://treasurer.jocogov.or...

Results
May 30, 2011
8:45 am
Amy Thompson Run 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30, 2011
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run 8K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 22, 2011
9:30 am
Drum Run 5K
Benefiting Cristo Rey School
Sharon Goble
jeffgoble@aol.com
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
9:00 am
Mind Body and Soul Classic
Benefiting Boys and Girls Clubs
Dina Myers
816-361-3600 X124
www.sportkc.org

Results
May 21, 2011
8:00 am
Johnson County
Girls On The Run 5K
Kathy Stone
kstone@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 14, 2011
7:30 am
Running with the Cows 13.1
www.runningwiththecows.com
Results
May 14, 2011
7:45 am
Running with the Cows 5K

www.runningwiththecows.com

Results
May 14, 2011
8:00 am
Mufindi Orphans 5K Run
Benefiting AIDS and orphan
Cathy Knight
catherinek58@gmail.com
http://lawrencefoxtrot.webs...

Results
May 14, 2011
8:30 am
5K Run For Hope
http://hopeforraytown.com/5...
Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Kansas City Corporate Challenge
Mens 5K

Results
May 7, 2011
8:00 am
Let's Get Physical 5K and
Jessica Karlson and Katie Tallman
letsgetphysical5K@gmail.com

Results
May 7, 2011
9:00 am
Main Street Mile
Ashley Lee
816.753.3820
alee@maincor.org
www.kcmainstreetmile.org

Results
May 6, 2011
6:00 pm
Walk a Mile in Her Shoes
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 30, 2011
3:00 pm
Ozanam Guild Martini Mile
4 X 1 Mile Relay


Brent Felten
felten4ksu@yahoo.com
http://www.ozanamguild.org/...

Results
Apr 30, 2011
8:00 am
7th Street Casino
Stride For Life 5K Run/Walk
Brandi Severson
bseverson@wyandottecasinos.com
http://www.sportkc.org/spor...

Results
Apr 29, 2011
11:55 pm
Midnight Run 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913-236-9290
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.active.com/runni...

Results
Apr 23, 2011
8:00 am
PurpleStride KC 5k Run/Walk
for Pancreatic Cancer
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.org

Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 10, 2011
9:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 9, 2011
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
5K run/walk
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Apr 2, 2011
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:45 am
Rock the Parkway
10K results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2011
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2011
10:45 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 10K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 19, 2011
10:00 am
Manhattan St. Patrick's 2 mile
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12, 2011
8:30 am
Wichita St. Patrick's Day Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 5, 2011
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Women's Run
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadashkc.com

Results

Photos
Feb 27, 2011
9:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judy Long
savetheboobies@sunflower.com
www.active.com

Results
Feb 13, 2011
9:00 am
Love 2 Run KC
4 Mile run/walk
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.love2runkc.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2011
10:00 am
Polar Bear Strut 5K Run/Walk
Luke Schulte
913.236.9290 x.109
schultel@ksso.org
http://www.ksso.org/kansasc...

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2010
9:00 am
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Steve Rock
913.262.2233 x 109
srock@arthritis.org
http://jbrkc.kintera.org

Results
Dec 5, 2010
9:00 am
Great Santa Run
5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816.204.1780
http://www.sportkc.org

Results