Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Running with the Cows - 13.1 Results
Heartland 39.3 Series Event
www.heartland393.com

Date: 2013-05-11

Contact: Liz Meek
www.runningwiththecows.com

Click Here to View Photos of this Race!

Results:

Running With The Cows - 2013 Half Marathon

Running With The Cows - 2013

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

May 11, 2013


Results by KC Running Company KC Running Company


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Top Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Lewis                      Overland Park  KS     705   28        1      1:33:24.7      7:08/M
Top

Female Top Overall Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Belmore                  Lees Summit  MO        76   40        8      1:38:53.7      7:33/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chloe Manner                      Fort Leavenworth  K   746   10      186      2:01:56.7      9:18/M
       2    Hayley Murguia                    Olathe  KS            852   13      319      2:12:13.4     10:06/M
       3    Claire Walters                    Lenexa  KS           1210   14      362      2:15:40.0     10:21/M
       4    Gabbi Sands                       Girard  KS           1022   12      381      2:17:54.0     10:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelby Dominguez                  Shawnee  KS           299   18      158      1:59:09.3      9:06/M
       2    Emily Burchett                    Overland Park  KS     150   19      184      2:01:33.0      9:17/M
       3    Morgan Campanelli                 Shawnee  KS           173   18      337      2:13:36.3     10:12/M
       4    Brooke Gershon                    Overland Park  KS     415   17      400      2:19:08.1     10:37/M
       5    Josephine Myers                   Lawrence  KS          857   17      413      2:19:53.4     10:41/M
       6    Kelsey Lautenschlager             Greenwood  MO         682   18      481      2:26:53.4     11:13/M
       7    Carey Murguia                     Olathe  KS            850   19      522      2:31:24.5     11:33/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gina Rochetti                     Kansas City  MO       989   23       10      1:39:29.0      7:36/M
       2    Paige Lowder                      Kansas City  MO       729   24       67      1:52:15.8      8:34/M
       3    Lauren Hoenig                     Olathe  KS            545   24       78      1:54:19.6      8:44/M
       4    Morgan Kemerling                  Saint Joseph  MO      636   22      102      1:55:59.8      8:51/M
       5    Katherine Lee                     Roeland Park  KS      689   22      113      1:56:46.0      8:55/M
       6    Sarah Anderson                    Leawood  KS            24   23      116      1:57:14.1      8:57/M
       7    Frances Lafferty                  Fairway  KS           673   24      119      1:57:20.7      8:57/M
       8    Amanda Riechers                   Kansas City  MO       981   24      142      1:58:33.2      9:03/M
       9    Emily Anderson                    Overland Park  KS    1285   23      171      2:00:29.2      9:12/M
      10    Gina Kirkwood                     Manhattan  KS         650   21      211      2:03:51.6      9:27/M
      11    Ashley Chance                     Mayetta  KS           199   23      222      2:04:41.3      9:31/M
      12    Ashley Poe                        Warrensburg  MO       945   24      232      2:05:38.2      9:35/M
      13    Taya Meehan                       Springfield  MO       803   20      240      2:06:36.7      9:40/M
      14    Kelley Hein                       Kansas City  KS       516   23      258      2:07:32.7      9:44/M
      15    Katie Kyzer                       Lawrence  KS          668   22      279      2:08:55.8      9:50/M
      16    Stephanie Major                   Kansas City  MO       745   23      316      2:11:54.1     10:04/M
      17    Natalie Blair                                          2075   22      321      2:12:19.9     10:06/M
      18    Brianna Wancura                   Manhattan  KS        1213   23      325      2:12:47.9     10:08/M
      19    Cara Davidson                     Kansas City  MO       268   23      336      2:13:33.5     10:12/M
      20    Isabella Kuzava                   Kansas City  MO       666   20      338      2:13:36.4     10:12/M
      21    Ashey Martinez                    Manhattan  KS         754   23      340      2:13:42.4     10:12/M
      22    Lacey Brewington                  Grandview  MO         134   22      348      2:14:21.6     10:15/M
      23    Emily Stewart                     Kansas City  MO      1110   24      352      2:14:45.3     10:17/M
      24    Kirsten Antonacci                 Atchison  KS           31   20      363      2:15:41.4     10:21/M
      25    Marissa Leonard                   Overland Park  KS     697   20      401      2:19:08.4     10:37/M
      26    Jodie Evans                       Rock Port  MO        2113   21      403      2:19:19.2     10:38/M
      27    Emily McLean                      Platte City  MO       791   20      404      2:19:19.4     10:38/M
      28    Jessica Shiney                    Shawnee  KS          1059   23      407      2:19:25.3     10:39/M
      29    Emma Johnson                      Henderson  NV         591   20      419      2:20:27.1     10:43/M
      30    Gabrielle Reimer                  Lawrence  KS          971   22      451      2:23:51.0     10:59/M
      31    Breana Hoener                     Shawnee  KS           544   23      458      2:24:09.3     11:00/M
      32    Stephanie Adams                   Blue Springs  MO        5   24      472      2:25:44.1     11:07/M
      33    Cari Samlow                       Kansas City  MO      1011   23      476      2:26:22.6     11:10/M
      34    Erin Kruse                        Kansas City  MO       660   24      523      2:31:32.6     11:34/M
      35    Lan Danielson                     Mayetta  KS           262   22      541      2:33:37.9     11:44/M
      36    Kimberly Mollenhour               Harrisonville  MO     827   21      547      2:34:05.6     11:46/M
      37    Caitlin O'Malley                  Olahte  KS            895   23      562      2:36:59.4     11:59/M
      38    Valerie Gunn                      Kansas City  MO       465   24      602      2:42:28.7     12:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josie Werkowitch                  Overland Park  KS    1224   26       16      1:43:09.9      7:52/M
       2    Angie Gutierrez                   Kansas City  MO       468   27       21      1:44:26.4      7:58/M
       3    Kenzie Rumble                     Kansas City  MO      1001   25       24      1:44:43.3      8:00/M
       4    Sara Hayes                        Lexington  MO         512   28       25      1:45:01.2      8:01/M
       5    Kelsey Hagan                      Lawrence  KS          472   25       26      1:45:30.7      8:03/M
       6    Laurelin Barkel                   Kansas City  MO        56   28       52      1:50:46.1      8:27/M
       7    Tiffany Harrison                  Fort Scott  KS        500   25       53      1:50:52.3      8:28/M
       8    Natalie Hamblin                   Overland Park  KS     480   28       56      1:51:02.8      8:29/M
       9    Lauren Henson                     Kansas City  MO       527   27       62      1:51:32.9      8:31/M
      10    Jenny Hartz                       Overland Park  KS     502   25       65      1:51:57.7      8:33/M
      11    Jennifer Burnett                  Corvallis  OR         159   27       70      1:52:43.2      8:36/M
      12    Angeline Hauck                    Overland  KS          506   29       72      1:52:57.6      8:37/M
      13    Lindsey Sturman                   Spring Hill  KS      1127   25       79      1:54:22.7      8:44/M
      14    Ashley Augustine                  Shawnee  KS            34   28       91      1:55:09.4      8:47/M
      15    Courtney Russell                  Olathe  KS           1002   25       97      1:55:25.0      8:49/M
      16    Shannon Oshea                     Kansas City  KS       900   25      109      1:56:37.3      8:54/M
      17    Lindsy Allen                      Hays  KS               12   28      111      1:56:42.4      8:55/M
      18    Linze Leimkuehler                 Marshall  MO          692   27      117      1:57:20.0      8:57/M
      19    Megan Stites                      Shawnee  KS          1113   26      118      1:57:20.2      8:57/M
      20    Liz Harrison                      Spring Hill  KS       499   29      143      1:58:34.2      9:03/M
      21    Kristen Fried                     Mission  KS           390   29      160      1:59:14.1      9:06/M
      22    Jen Creed                         Olathe  KS            248   29      164      1:59:31.3      9:07/M
      23    Andrea Bowne-Rincones             Olathe  KS            119   26      169      1:59:58.1      9:09/M
      24    Jacqueline Hubler                 Olathe  KS            566   28      179      2:01:23.3      9:16/M
      25    Michelle French                   Overland Park  KS     389   26      180      2:01:24.9      9:16/M
      26    Katie Crowley                     Kansas City  MO       251   27      182      2:01:27.6      9:16/M
      27    Ashley Gillard                    Prairie Village  KS   421   28      191      2:02:14.5      9:20/M
      28    Lindsey Myhr                      Bellevue  NE         2105   27      192      2:02:18.8      9:20/M
      29    Gloria Nichols                    Papillion  NE         880   27      193      2:02:19.2      9:20/M
      30    Lindsay Friesen                   Kansas City  MO       391   27      195      2:02:37.9      9:22/M
      31    Melanie Camp                      Lawrence  KS          171   26      196      2:02:44.2      9:22/M
      32    Katherine Lage                    St. Joseph  MO        674   29      198      2:02:47.1      9:22/M
      33    Meghan Pudliner                   Olathe  KS            958   29      203      2:03:07.8      9:24/M
      34    Mallory Pirie                     Overland Park  KS     939   27      204      2:03:11.7      9:24/M
      35    Michael Funston                   Lawrence  KS          400   26      212      2:04:02.4      9:28/M
      36    Jennifer Meitl-Conrad             Lawrence  KS          806   28      217      2:04:25.9      9:30/M
      37    Ryann Gillen                      Kansas City  MO       422   29      220      2:04:37.0      9:31/M
      38    Anna McCown                       Leawood  KS           780   28      233      2:05:42.5      9:36/M
      39    Amanda Sedlick                    Eudora  KS           1047   27      234      2:05:51.6      9:36/M
      40    Karla Werner                      Overland Park  KS    1225   28      236      2:06:32.9      9:40/M
      41    Monica Watrous                    Kansas City  MO      1218   28      241      2:06:44.3      9:40/M
      42    Adrienne Colcher                  Kansas City  MO       229   26      242      2:06:44.5      9:40/M
      43    Ashley Davis                      Lawrence  KS          269   25      248      2:06:59.4      9:42/M
      44    Nicole Dehaven                    Shawnee  KS           282   29      252      2:07:06.1      9:42/M
      45    Becky Vogt                        Overland Park  KS    1196   26      255      2:07:13.7      9:43/M
      46    Jenna Mumford                     Lawrence  KS          847   27      256      2:07:25.1      9:44/M
      47    Samantha Sapenaro                 Roeland Park  KS     1024   26      257      2:07:25.8      9:44/M
      48    Amber Sifford                     Tonganoxie  KS       1067   26      264      2:07:45.6      9:45/M
      49    Bailey Higgins                    Blue Springs  MO      535   26      295      2:10:30.5      9:58/M
      50    Allison Keegan                    Kansas City  MO       632   28      298      2:10:34.7      9:58/M
      51    Courtney Lillquist                Platte City  MO       712   26      306      2:10:53.5      9:59/M
      52    Jenna Sloan                       Salina  KS           1078   27      310      2:11:27.9     10:02/M
      53    Kali Buchanan                     Overland Park  KS     147   28      314      2:11:46.4     10:04/M
      54    Allison French                    Lenexa  KS            388   28      315      2:11:46.9     10:04/M
      55    Sarah Dodd                        Overland Park  KS     297   27      318      2:12:13.0     10:06/M
      56    Jennifer Anderson                 New Strawn  KS         21   29      326      2:12:51.2     10:08/M
      57    Natalie Millard                   Kansas City  MO       816   29      335      2:13:32.3     10:12/M
      58    Jamie Montalto                    Overland Park  KS     829   27      354      2:14:54.5     10:18/M
      59    Rachel Hetrick                    Overland Park  KS     533   27      355      2:14:57.6     10:18/M
      60    Christine Smith                   Kansas City  MO      1083   26      383      2:17:55.5     10:32/M
      61    Bethany Clark                     Overland Park  KS     211   26      385      2:18:00.1     10:32/M
      62    Megan Dwyer                       Kansas City  MO       317   26      391      2:18:27.4     10:34/M
      63    Amy Speer                         Cleveland  MO        1094   28      396      2:18:57.9     10:36/M
      64    Ashley Long                       Pittsburg  KS         723   29      409      2:19:28.7     10:39/M
      65    Mikaela Roe                       Saint Joseph  MO      991   26      411      2:19:48.4     10:40/M
      66    Rachel Poss                       Garnett  KS           948   27      417      2:20:18.8     10:43/M
      67    Erica Stock                       Peculiar  MO         1116   27      456      2:24:04.3     11:00/M
      68    Lacy Amerson                      Peculiar  MO           20   25      461      2:24:25.5     11:01/M
      69    Melissa Hattock                   Peculiar  MO          505   28      462      2:24:25.8     11:01/M
      70    Sarah Johnson                     Wichita  KS           599   29      464      2:24:46.6     11:03/M
      71    Monica Neuman-James               Lawrence  KS          872   29      466      2:24:54.0     11:04/M
      72    Melinda Neuman                    Topeka  KS            871   27      467      2:24:54.1     11:04/M
      73    Natasha Bangel                    Seneca  KS             52   28      479      2:26:49.2     11:12/M
      74    Lisa Schechinger                  Kansas City  MO      1030   25      485      2:27:02.0     11:13/M
      75    Joy Dyke                                               2061   28      512      2:29:51.7     11:26/M
      76    Amanda Brawner                    Overland Park  KS     129   26      527      2:31:49.3     11:35/M
      77    Allison Gardner                   Lenexa  KS            408   29      534      2:33:09.4     11:41/M
      78    Ashley Sullivan                                        2020   28      536      2:33:15.5     11:42/M
      79    Megan Luster                      Blue Springs  MO      737   27      537      2:33:15.7     11:42/M
      80    Sarah Witt                        Bellevue  NE         1256   25      552      2:34:15.1     11:46/M
      81    Jessica Sadler                    Lawrence  KS         1008   25      563      2:37:05.6     11:59/M
      82    Amy Shewmaker                     Springfield  MO      1058   29      565      2:37:36.8     12:02/M
      83    Tiffany Tygart                    Springfield  MO      1176   29      566      2:37:50.4     12:03/M
      84    Kristin Compton                                        1997   27      567      2:37:50.9     12:03/M
      85    Suzanne Vanderpohl                Omaha  NE            1184   29      585      2:40:05.9     12:13/M
      86    Meaghan Jones                     Overland Park  KS     613   29      592      2:40:12.6     12:14/M
      87    Sally Deschamps                   Kansas City  MO       286   25      596      2:40:50.5     12:17/M
      88    Beth Burnett                      Osage City  KS        158   27      600      2:42:27.7     12:24/M
      89    Lisa Zarate                       Shawnee  KS          1277   25      601      2:42:28.4     12:24/M
      90    Kari Boeckman                     Overland Park  KS     108   28      615      2:47:00.8     12:45/M
      91    Vina Wiredja                      Lenexa  KS           1254   25      630      2:51:26.7     13:05/M
      92    Lauren Douglass                   Lawrence  KS          302   27      638      2:54:19.0     13:18/M
      93    Jennifer Watts                    Kansas City  MO      1219   26      641      2:55:40.2     13:25/M
      94    Rachel Bailey                     Olathe  KS             42   29      644      2:58:05.6     13:36/M
      95    Tiffany Wiles                     Topeka  KS           1238   29      651      2:59:54.2     13:44/M
      96    Jennie Guetterman                 Bucyrus  KS           460   28      654      3:00:21.1     13:46/M
      97    Renata Fernandes                  Overland Park  KS     360   29      659      3:02:05.9     13:54/M
      98    Anna Tarnowski                    Overland Park  KS    1148   25      660      3:02:06.1     13:54/M
      99    Lena Laughlin                     Lenexa  KS            680   27      671      3:31:50.2     16:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Altorfer                     Kansas City  MO        17   31        2      1:34:13.0      7:12/M
       2    Cassidy Nelson                                         1280   31        4      1:36:15.0      7:21/M
       3    Alyssa Haughton                   Fairway  KS           507   34        6      1:36:59.0      7:24/M
       4    Kathy Felts                       Kansas City  MO       356   30        7      1:38:28.4      7:31/M
       5    Tessa Elwood                      Olathe  KS            337   30       13      1:42:31.6      7:50/M
       6    Krissie Spanheimer                Merriam  KS          2006   33       15      1:43:07.5      7:52/M
       7    Rebeca Lemaire                    Fort Levenworh  KS    693   32       19      1:44:03.1      7:57/M
       8    Katrina Radenberg                 Overland Park  KS     961   33       20      1:44:23.8      7:58/M
       9    Amy Ballheimer                    Eureka  MO             48   31       22      1:44:37.3      7:59/M
      10    Katie Hequembourg                 Fort Leavenworth  K   528   34       27      1:46:07.4      8:06/M
      11    Jennifer Russell                  Belton  MO           1005   32       28      1:46:25.6      8:07/M
      12    Jennifer Soendker                 Higginsville  MO     1090   34       30      1:46:59.1      8:10/M
      13    Amy Lafferty                      Olathe  KS            672   32       32      1:47:30.0      8:12/M
      14    Christine Birchem                 Prairie Village  KS    96   31       33      1:47:52.8      8:14/M
      15    Jessica Joseph                    Overland Park  KS     619   30       34      1:48:03.8      8:15/M
      16    Sarah Wallace                     Grandview  MO        1207   31       35      1:48:14.5      8:16/M
      17    Allyson Cheney                    Olathe  KS            202   34       43      1:49:42.9      8:22/M
      18    Pam Jurgensmeyer                  Prairie Village  KS   625   33       44      1:49:52.4      8:23/M
      19    Dana Foltz                        Bucyrus  KS           372   34       45      1:49:53.0      8:23/M
      20    Anastasia McKay                   Weston  MO            785   34       47      1:50:16.2      8:25/M
      21    Ally Gray                         Leawood  KS           445   33       49      1:50:26.4      8:26/M
      22    Xandra Sifuentes                  Overland Park  KS    1069   31       51      1:50:42.9      8:27/M
      23    Amber Bonner                      Spring Hill  KS       113   31       60      1:51:29.3      8:31/M
      24    Kylee Polok                       Hope  KS              946   34       61      1:51:29.8      8:31/M
      25    Jenny Selvidge                    Kansas City  MO      1049   33       71      1:52:54.8      8:37/M
      26    Anne Rahimian                     Olathe  KS            963   32       76      1:54:06.0      8:43/M
      27    Ann Tillery                       Overland Park  KS    1158   33       77      1:54:19.0      8:44/M
      28    Sarah Wasson                      Overland Park  KS    1216   33       84      1:54:34.9      8:45/M
      29    Holly Spencer                     Excelsior Springs    1095   32       89      1:55:02.1      8:47/M
      30    Kelly Parrish                     Belleville  WI        914   33       94      1:55:19.3      8:48/M
      31    Kelli Schoenthaler                Olathe  KS           1043   33       99      1:55:35.3      8:49/M
      32    Caitlin Myers                     Edwardsville  KS      856   30      101      1:55:56.7      8:51/M
      33    Amelie Ballinger                  Lees Summit  MO        49   31      108      1:56:26.7      8:53/M
      34    Abbey Vieux-Revell                Eudora  KS           1192   32      112      1:56:45.3      8:55/M
      35    Kristin Massoth                   Prairie Village  KS   764   32      115      1:57:11.5      8:57/M
      36    Virginia Backman                  Overland Park  KS      39   30      123      1:57:24.3      8:58/M
      37    Sarah Metz                        Republic  MO          812   33      124      1:57:29.5      8:58/M
      38    Jennifer Barnard                  Olathe  KS             58   32      129      1:57:50.8      9:00/M
      39    Kelli Fund                        Overbrook  KS         397   34      133      1:58:04.5      9:01/M
      40    Nicole Henning                    Overland Park  KS     523   33      134      1:58:07.6      9:01/M
      41    Aileen Murphy-Swift               Raymore  MO           854   33      135      1:58:15.3      9:02/M
      42    Nicole Holst                      Leawood  KS           556   32      140      1:58:28.6      9:03/M
      43    Stacey Hook                       St. Louis  MO         559   32      149      1:58:46.6      9:04/M
      44    Amy Wastler                       Lenexa  KS           1217   34      153      1:58:54.9      9:05/M
      45    Jennifer Fenton                   Lenexa  KS            357   33      157      1:59:07.6      9:06/M
      46    Pamela Lueders                    Kansas City  MO       734   34      165      1:59:31.7      9:07/M
      47    Shannon Helms                     Kansas City  MO       519   33      167      1:59:39.7      9:08/M
      48    Amy Grimm                         Overland Park  KS     454   34      176      2:00:52.3      9:14/M
      49    Julia Taylor                      Leawood  KS          1150   32      178      2:01:11.9      9:15/M
      50    Sarah Shramek                     Middletown  MO       1063   30      190      2:02:08.8      9:19/M
      51    Angie Miller                      Olathe  KS            817   32      197      2:02:45.3      9:22/M
      52    Kristin Ebberts                   Kansas City  MO       323   30      201      2:03:06.2      9:24/M
      53    Marcia Herr                       Kansas City  MO       531   31      202      2:03:06.4      9:24/M
      54    Stacy Heinen                      Overland Park  KS     518   34      206      2:03:31.7      9:26/M
      55    Lauren Daniels                    Lawrence  KS          261   34      207      2:03:34.1      9:26/M
      56    Amanda Vail                       Lawrence  KS         1180   33      208      2:03:34.2      9:26/M
      57    April Cave                        Weeping Water  NE     195   32      209      2:03:43.1      9:27/M
      58    Anne Lock                         Prairie Village  KS   717   31      213      2:04:04.0      9:28/M
      59    Karli Ritter                      Kansas City  MO       983   30      214      2:04:05.1      9:28/M
      60    Katie Nelson                      Kansas City  MO       866   34      225      2:04:55.1      9:32/M
      61    Sarah Gooding                     Pittsburg  KS         437   30      228      2:05:13.7      9:34/M
      62    Maranda Smith                     Overland Park  KS    1286   34      238      2:06:35.7      9:40/M
      63    Jenny Long                        Topeka  KS            724   34      245      2:06:51.4      9:41/M
      64    Stacy Maslak                      Tonganoxie  KS        762   33      246      2:06:56.0      9:41/M
      65    Belinda Simmons                   St Joseph  MO        1071   33      249      2:06:59.4      9:42/M
      66    Rainey Rinaldi                    Belton  MO            982   34      260      2:07:34.7      9:44/M
      67    Vickie Cline                      Albany  MO            223   33      278      2:08:54.8      9:50/M
      68    Danell Hensley                    Gower  MO             526   30      283      2:09:09.0      9:52/M
      69    Rochelle Hobart                   Paola  KS             541   34      292      2:10:10.3      9:56/M
      70    Molly Sanderson                   Manhatta  KS         1020   32      294      2:10:30.4      9:58/M
      71    Laura Ferguson                    Grain Valley  MO      358   34      297      2:10:30.9      9:58/M
      72    Renee Rose                        Eudora  KS            996   34      299      2:10:35.3      9:58/M
      73    Abby Schoenrock                   Kansas City  MO      1041   31      305      2:10:52.5      9:59/M
      74    Briana Cavinaw                    Leavenworth  KS       196   31      327      2:12:59.2     10:09/M
      75    Danielle Rizzo                    Grandview  MO         984   31      347      2:14:21.3     10:15/M
      76    Jaime Whitt                       Overland Park  KS    1235   34      358      2:15:12.8     10:19/M
      77    Kara Mashek                       Olathe  KS            761   30      359      2:15:24.8     10:20/M
      78    Emily Keefe                       Kansas City  MO       631   33      393      2:18:43.0     10:35/M
      79    Megan Bergquist                   Topeka  KS             82   34      394      2:18:56.6     10:36/M
      80    Lisa Broadhurst                   Kansas City  MO       135   30      395      2:18:57.5     10:36/M
      81    Lori Nelson                       Kansas City  MO       867   31      402      2:19:16.5     10:38/M
      82    Kendra Kunshek                    Frontenac  KS         664   33      406      2:19:24.4     10:38/M
      83    Melissa Hart                      Lenexa  KS            501   32      423      2:20:48.5     10:45/M
      84    Stephanie Davenport               Springfield  MO       267   30      430      2:21:39.0     10:49/M
      85    Kristen Wheeler                   Wichita  KS          1228   32      432      2:21:48.3     10:49/M
      86    Brenda Smith                      Albany  MO           1081   34      438      2:22:15.9     10:52/M
      87    Kara Fadler                       Platte City  MO       350   33      445      2:22:50.4     10:54/M
      88    Amy Kephart                       Holden  MO            640   31      446      2:22:56.1     10:55/M
      89    Jessica Schmitt                   Olathe  KS           1039   31      447      2:22:58.3     10:55/M
      90    Mary Smith                        Olathe  KS           1085   30      460      2:24:19.1     11:01/M
      91    Annie McKay                       Lawrence  KS          786   34      463      2:24:38.0     11:02/M
      92    Kim Munsterman                    Kansas City  MO       849   33      465      2:24:52.4     11:04/M
      93    Kelly Clevenger                   Fort Riley  KS        222   33      468      2:25:25.8     11:06/M
      94    Melanie Lawrenz                   Roeland Park  KS      686   34      474      2:25:55.9     11:08/M
      95    Chrissy Naccarato                 Pittsburg  KS         861   33      475      2:26:05.2     11:09/M
      96    Jill Gulledge                     Overland Park  KS     461   32      487      2:27:15.0     11:14/M
      97    Kristine Holladay                 Lenexa  KS            553   34      492      2:28:12.1     11:19/M
      98    Missy Stump                       Shawnee  KS          1126   33      493      2:28:13.4     11:19/M
      99    Virginia Bieszad                  Lees Summit  MO        91   31      501      2:28:53.1     11:22/M
     100    Lisa Rea                          Tonganoxie  KS        967   33      516      2:30:29.4     11:29/M
     101    Melissa Greene                    Manhattan  KS         446   30      519      2:30:45.0     11:30/M
     102    Sally Brown                       Elgin  SC             142   31      521      2:31:17.5     11:33/M
     103    Jessica Opat                      Junction City  KS     897   31      525      2:31:46.9     11:35/M
     104    Sarah Sanders                     Prairie Village  KS  1019   33      531      2:32:46.5     11:40/M
     105    Kerry Sanders                     Mission  KS          1017   34      539      2:33:22.6     11:42/M
     106    Sara Reisenbichler                Kansas City  MO       972   33      548      2:34:06.0     11:46/M
     107    Breann Smith                      Independence  MO     1080   34      549      2:34:08.1     11:46/M
     108    Krista Jo Strader                 Lake Lotawana  MO    1121   34      572      2:38:25.5     12:06/M
     109    Amy Connelly                      Overland Park  KS     235   34      580      2:39:23.3     12:10/M
     110    Teresa Dwyer                      Riverside  MO         318   30      587      2:40:07.5     12:13/M
     111    Nickie Fosburg                    Shawnee  KS           376   34      604      2:42:41.2     12:25/M
     112    Melinda Kelsey                    Maryville  MO         635   34      605      2:43:49.1     12:30/M
     113    Kristen Ball                      Olathe  KS             47   32      609      2:45:04.9     12:36/M
     114    Mary Birkel                       Kansas City  MO        97   34      610      2:45:15.2     12:37/M
     115    Stephanie Hubers                  Overland Park  KS     565   32      621      2:48:33.2     12:52/M
     116    Lindsey Perry                     Merriam  KS           921   31      627      2:50:59.1     13:03/M
     117    Emily Caldwell                    Overbrook  KS         169   32      643      2:58:04.6     13:36/M
     118    Krista Nevarez                    Wichita  KS           874   30      646      2:58:48.2     13:39/M
     119    Regina Reed                       Kansas City  MO       970   31      652      2:59:56.5     13:44/M
     120    Laura Galler                      Overland Park  KS    1294   34      661      3:03:21.8     14:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Divine                     Higginsville  MO      296   35        3      1:34:23.6      7:12/M
       2    Talva Parker                      Lee Summit  MO       1736   38        5      1:36:31.6      7:22/M
       3    Emily Kazmaier                    Liberty  MO           630   36        9      1:39:17.7      7:35/M
       4    Sheryl Collins                    Wichita  KS           231   38       11      1:41:30.9      7:45/M
       5    Jody Jones                        Prairie Village  KS   610   37       12      1:41:47.6      7:46/M
       6    Jenny Hofeditz                    Overland Park  KS     546   35       14      1:42:58.6      7:52/M
       7    Kyla Christie                     Leawood  KS           206   38       18      1:44:01.7      7:56/M
       8    Jenny Kingdon                     Lees Summit  MO       648   36       36      1:48:20.6      8:16/M
       9    Dana Sterling                     St. Joseph  MO       1108   36       48      1:50:16.3      8:25/M
      10    Michelle Washburn                 Lees Summit  MO      1291   38       50      1:50:30.4      8:26/M
      11    Sara Kuhl                         Olathe  KS            662   35       54      1:50:54.3      8:28/M
      12    Heidi Matsakis                    Lawrence  KS          768   35       57      1:51:04.8      8:29/M
      13    Bridgette Kling                   Lees Summit  MO       652   36       58      1:51:07.0      8:29/M
      14    Kristin Hennenfent                Kansas City  MO       522   35       64      1:51:57.2      8:33/M
      15    Kelly Wallace                     Overland Park  KS    1206   35       66      1:52:10.8      8:34/M
      16    Aimee McLandsboough               Olathe  KS            790   37       69      1:52:35.8      8:36/M
      17    Angela Greer                      Overland Park  KS     447   36       73      1:53:16.1      8:39/M
      18    Jessica Revelle                   Kansas City  MO       975   36       80      1:54:23.1      8:44/M
      19    Anne McKenzie                     Fort Leavenworth  K   787   39       82      1:54:28.8      8:44/M
      20    Julie Sifford                     Basehor  KS          1068   35       83      1:54:30.0      8:44/M
      21    Tara Boyle                        Lenexa  KS            121   36       85      1:54:35.6      8:45/M
      22    Monica Schaefer                   Kansas City  MO      1028   39       90      1:55:04.0      8:47/M
      23    Sharah Davis-Groves               Lecompton  KS         274   38       92      1:55:11.0      8:48/M
      24    Holly Voigts                      Kansas City  MO      1198   35       93      1:55:16.4      8:48/M
      25    Casey Kinnan                      Lees Summit  MO       649   37       96      1:55:20.1      8:48/M
      26    Holly Hagman                      Prairie Village  KS   474   36       98      1:55:30.8      8:49/M
      27    Beth Gulley                       Paola  KS             462   39      110      1:56:40.8      8:54/M
      28    Bree Ayotte                       Mission  KS            37   37      114      1:56:46.2      8:55/M
      29    Jodi Bogert                       Lenexa  KS            110   37      120      1:57:21.0      8:57/M
      30    Kelli Hawk                        Stilwell  KS          510   37      122      1:57:22.6      8:58/M
      31    Jennifer Wonderly                 Prairie Village  KS  1262   36      128      1:57:49.3      9:00/M
      32    Nicki Fry                         Olathe  KS            394   36      136      1:58:17.4      9:02/M
      33    Lynne Berry                       Leavenworth  KS        86   36      137      1:58:21.2      9:02/M
      34    Angie Haggard                     Topeka  KS            473   37      141      1:58:32.2      9:03/M
      35    Shelly Brown                      Albany  MO            143   39      145      1:58:42.6      9:04/M
      36    Therese Lewis                     Merriam  KS           708   38      146      1:58:42.6      9:04/M
      37    Ann Jacob                         Kansas City  MO       581   36      152      1:58:53.9      9:05/M
      38    Tracey Olson                      Leavenworth  KS       894   36      159      1:59:11.4      9:06/M
      39    Lynn Beck                         Overland Park  KS      69   37      161      1:59:14.5      9:06/M
      40    Corina Burgin                     Gardner  KS           156   39      163      1:59:29.7      9:07/M
      41    Melissa Tobaben                   Olathe  KS           1162   35      174      2:00:39.6      9:13/M
      42    Nikki Browning                    Kansas City  MO       144   38      183      2:01:30.7      9:16/M
      43    Kendra Gregg                      Adrian  MO            449   35      189      2:02:00.6      9:19/M
      44    Cori Ingram                       Basehor  KS           577   38      215      2:04:06.9      9:28/M
      45    Laura Means                       Parkville  MO         798   36      221      2:04:40.0      9:31/M
      46    Melissa Trujillo                  Shawnee  KS          1167   36      223      2:04:52.0      9:32/M
      47    Kathy Chambers                    Wichita  KS           198   37      224      2:04:52.8      9:32/M
      48    Carissa Swanwick                  Lenexa  KS           1132   36      235      2:06:10.8      9:38/M
      49    Corby Hoss                        Topeka  KS            561   35      244      2:06:51.1      9:41/M
      50    Rebecca Pruitt                    Tonganoxie  KS        957   35      247      2:06:56.1      9:41/M
      51    Kerry Overby                      Saint Joseph  MO      901   36      250      2:07:00.0      9:42/M
      52    Bethany Vardiman                  Lawrence  KS         1186   39      253      2:07:08.5      9:42/M
      53    Amanda Mullen                     Lenexa  KS            843   37      259      2:07:33.0      9:44/M
      54    Stephanie Unekis                  Lawrence  KS         1178   37      268      2:08:06.2      9:47/M
      55    Danielle Austin                   Topeka  KS             36   36      269      2:08:21.6      9:48/M
      56    Sally Morrison                    Lenexa  KS            835   36      270      2:08:26.9      9:48/M
      57    Lori Locke                        Overland Park  KS     718   39      274      2:08:43.1      9:50/M
      58    Joanna Weikal                     Overland Park  KS    1221   39      275      2:08:43.2      9:50/M
      59    Dawn James                        Abilene  KS           583   36      277      2:08:44.4      9:50/M
      60    Danielle Banman                   Stilwell  KS           53   36      286      2:09:44.4      9:54/M
      61    Ashlee Swearingen                 Olathe  KS           1136   36      287      2:09:48.6      9:55/M
      62    Jennifer Bruse                    Olathe  KS            146   36      288      2:10:00.0      9:55/M
      63    Sarah Jones                       Kansas City  MO       616   37      289      2:10:01.6      9:55/M
      64    Angela Schaefer-Proctor           Manhattan  KS        1029   37      291      2:10:10.2      9:56/M
      65    Erin Billing                      Topeka  KS             92   35      302      2:10:41.2      9:59/M
      66    Holly Kabler                      Olathe  KS           1996   39      303      2:10:43.7      9:59/M
      67    Kendra Kuhlman                    Lawrence  KS          663   35      307      2:11:04.0     10:00/M
      68    Lisa Johnson                      Ottawa  KS            598   38      313      2:11:39.4     10:03/M
      69    Amanda Jones                      Lawrence  KS          605   39      323      2:12:28.2     10:07/M
      70    Kelly Stohs                       Louisburg  KS        1119   35      332      2:13:04.4     10:09/M
      71    Donna Reschke                     Olathe  KS            974   35      333      2:13:10.1     10:10/M
      72    Reema Shrestha                    Kansas City  MO      1064   39      334      2:13:21.1     10:11/M
      73    Julie Graham                      Lees Summit  MO       443   37      341      2:13:55.2     10:13/M
      74    Patti Messina                     Kansas City  MO       810   39      343      2:14:00.0     10:14/M
      75    Celia Bissen                      Westmoreland  KS       98   37      349      2:14:27.0     10:16/M
      76    Kristen Kent                      Olathe  KS            639   36      350      2:14:32.9     10:16/M
      77    Nicole Winter                     Olathe  KS           1253   38      351      2:14:43.6     10:17/M
      78    Belinda Ambrose                   Liberty  MO            19   38      353      2:14:47.5     10:17/M
      79    Christi Gerfen                    Shawnee  KS           413   39      360      2:15:27.0     10:20/M
      80    Becky Pepper                      Lawrence  KS          918   35      364      2:15:46.8     10:22/M
      81    Stephanie Jones                   Prairie Village  KS   617   38      370      2:16:02.5     10:23/M
      82    Heather Elmore                    Mission  KS           335   36      372      2:16:38.5     10:26/M
      83    Jennifer Zuelch                                        2054   38      377      2:17:03.4     10:28/M
      84    Morgan Edwards-Mcgee              Prairie Village  KS   329   35      379      2:17:19.1     10:29/M
      85    Sara Morris                       Lawrence  KS          833   37      380      2:17:30.3     10:30/M
      86    Angela Johnson                    Kansas City  MO       589   38      384      2:17:57.6     10:32/M
      87    Nicole Elliott                    Lenexa  KS            333   38      389      2:18:23.0     10:34/M
      88    Kristy Unruh                      Kansas City  MO      1179   36      390      2:18:25.8     10:34/M
      89    Mandy Harkleroad                  Olathe  KS            493   36      397      2:19:04.7     10:37/M
      90    Maggie Peterson                   Prairie Village  KS   923   37      405      2:19:21.9     10:38/M
      91    Jaime Mueller                     Topeka  KS            842   36      414      2:20:00.8     10:41/M
      92    Anissa Parra                      Kansas City  MO       912   35      424      2:20:55.9     10:45/M
      93    Megan Burgess                     Topeka  KS            155   35      426      2:20:57.0     10:46/M
      94    Marla Grimm                       Blue Springs  MO     1976   35      435      2:22:07.3     10:51/M
      95    Kim Hiller                        Manhattan  KS         538   36      436      2:22:08.6     10:51/M
      96    Rebecca Sudja                     Baldwin  KS          1128   37      440      2:22:29.4     10:53/M
      97    Dena Tull                         Overland Park  KS    1171   37      444      2:22:44.6     10:54/M
      98    Jennifer Baker                    Wichita  KS            43   38      469      2:25:38.3     11:07/M
      99    Beth Smoller                      St. George  KS       1088   36      478      2:26:42.1     11:12/M
     100    Michelle Coyne                    Op  KS                242   38      483      2:27:00.0     11:13/M
     101    Jeannie Williams                  Lenexa  KS           1243   38      489      2:27:25.4     11:15/M
     102    Kerri Gieck                       Shawnee  KS           419   36      496      2:28:27.0     11:20/M
     103    Natasha Hatfield                  Spring Hill  KS       504   35      500      2:28:52.0     11:22/M
     104    Amy Burton                        Raymore  MO           164   36      508      2:29:04.2     11:23/M
     105    Michael Weatherly                 Lees Summit  MO      1289   38      511      2:29:50.0     11:26/M
     106    Gina Healy                        Overland Park  KS     513   37      513      2:29:57.5     11:27/M
     107    Sara Hipp                                              1994   38      520      2:30:47.1     11:31/M
     108    Molly Odum                        Overland Park  KS     890   39      540      2:33:30.1     11:43/M
     109    Jennifer Lovesee-Mast             Independence  MO      728   35      551      2:34:12.7     11:46/M
     110    Debra Swiney                      St. Louis  MO        1140   36      555      2:34:37.9     11:48/M
     111    Stephanie Clark                   Kansas City  MO       214   35      557      2:34:48.7     11:49/M
     112    Kristine Holferty                 Lake Lotawana  MO     551   38      571      2:38:24.6     12:05/M
     113    Amy Jardon                        Cedar Falls  IA       585   38      574      2:38:32.9     12:06/M
     114    Jennifer Draper                   Shawnee  KS           305   37      575      2:38:45.2     12:07/M
     115    Margie Allenbrand                 Gardner  KS            15   35      577      2:39:11.5     12:09/M
     116    Jennifer Fox                      Overland Park  KS    2070   38      582      2:39:53.3     12:12/M
     117    Jenny Meyer                       Gardner  KS           813   36      584      2:39:58.8     12:13/M
     118    Reagan Cussimanio                 Topeka  KS            256   37      586      2:40:07.3     12:13/M
     119    Darrah Buren                      Lawrence  KS          153   38      591      2:40:11.2     12:14/M
     120    Jessica Jacobson                                       2040   37      593      2:40:21.4     12:14/M
     121    Andrea Black                      Lenexa  KS            100   36      594      2:40:27.2     12:15/M
     122    Erin Weber                        Overland Park  KS    1978   37      597      2:41:04.0     12:18/M
     123    Mindy McCalla                     Overland Park  KS     776   39      599      2:42:00.0     12:22/M
     124    Jenny Berry                       Overland Park  KS      85   35      603      2:42:39.2     12:25/M
     125    Cynthia Dunn                      Smithville  MO        312   38      611      2:45:16.8     12:37/M
     126    Jennifer Vansandt                 Lee's Summit  MO     1185   39      612      2:45:39.8     12:39/M
     127    Jennifer Sanchez                  Savannah  MO         1014   36      617      2:48:00.6     12:49/M
     128    Michelle Loftin                   Raymore  MO           720   36      618      2:48:25.8     12:51/M
     129    Tracy Davis-Singh                 Shawnee  KS           275   38      626      2:50:58.8     13:03/M
     130    Jamie Kincaid                     Overbrook  KS         646   37      631      2:51:50.0     13:07/M
     131    Alicia Dale                       Wichita  KS           258   39      632      2:51:59.5     13:08/M
     132    Jenny Becker                      Spring Hill  KS        70   38      639      2:55:09.4     13:22/M
     133    Toni Helzer                                            2056   35      645      2:58:11.1     13:36/M
     134    Jill Masters                      Stewartsville  MO     766   38      663      3:08:11.0     14:22/M
     135    Tanya Purvis                      Westmoreland  KS      959   37      666      3:12:40.7     14:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gina Pringle                      Overland Park  KS     955   40       17      1:43:19.4      7:53/M
       2    Susie Bernard                     Overland Park  KS      83   41       29      1:46:37.4      8:08/M
       3    Kathy Cox                         Lawrence  KS         2034   40       38      1:48:47.3      8:18/M
       4    Terri Elmore                      Blue Springs  MO      336   41       40      1:49:20.4      8:21/M
       5    Sonja Cashion                     Shawnee  KS           188   44       42      1:49:39.5      8:22/M
       6    Lori Pittman                      Overland Park  KS     942   43       46      1:50:05.6      8:24/M
       7    Dawna Calbi                       Raytown  MO           168   42       55      1:50:56.7      8:28/M
       8    Lisa Niner                        Lees Summit  MO       883   43       59      1:51:24.2      8:30/M
       9    Machelle Collins                  Atchison  KS          230   42       68      1:52:30.5      8:35/M
      10    Heidi Coates                      Gardner  KS           225   43       75      1:53:51.3      8:41/M
      11    Melissa Nicholas                  Overland Park  KS     879   42       81      1:54:28.7      8:44/M
      12    Margi Wilson                      Leawood  KS          1249   43       86      1:54:37.8      8:45/M
      13    Kelly Cannova                     Leawood  KS           176   44       87      1:54:38.0      8:45/M
      14    Erin Syring                       Overland Park  KS    1144   42       88      1:54:44.6      8:45/M
      15    Tanya Burdiss                     Shawnee  KS           152   41      103      1:56:02.9      8:51/M
      16    Michelle O'Mara                   Emporia  KS           896   42      104      1:56:03.8      8:52/M
      17    Julie Setzer                      Archie  MO           1050   41      105      1:56:07.2      8:52/M
      18    Amy Pace                          Olathe  KS            904   42      121      1:57:21.1      8:57/M
      19    Lesli Pitman                      Smithville  MO        941   43      126      1:57:39.5      8:59/M
      20    Becky Carnnahan                   Lee's Summit  MO      183   43      130      1:57:51.9      9:00/M
      21    Connie Eovino                     Kansas City  MO       341   44      144      1:58:34.6      9:03/M
      22    Lynn Eppinger                     Kansas City  MO       344   42      148      1:58:43.6      9:04/M
      23    Alexandra Clark                   Gardner  KS           210   42      150      1:58:46.9      9:04/M
      24    Becky Wright                      Eudora  KS           1265   43      154      1:59:02.7      9:05/M
      25    Bobbie Cronk                      Saint Joseph  MO      250   44      156      1:59:07.1      9:06/M
      26    Charlotte Lutz                    Garnett  KS           738   40      168      1:59:44.2      9:08/M
      27    Beth Wittig-Schneider             Lees Summit  MO      1257   43      170      2:00:10.8      9:10/M
      28    Wendy Crawford                    Overland Park  KS     247   40      172      2:00:31.7      9:12/M
      29    Sandra Dulaban                    Lincoln  MO           310   40      177      2:00:52.4      9:14/M
      30    April Nooteboom Mezger            Leawood  KS           884   44      194      2:02:32.8      9:21/M
      31    Kristina Miller                   Kansas City  MO       822   43      199      2:02:52.8      9:23/M
      32    Miki Schroeder                    Platte City  MO      1045   41      205      2:03:16.6      9:25/M
      33    Alexandra Francis                 Kansas City  MO       381   43      216      2:04:08.9      9:29/M
      34    Kristin Funk                      Olathe  KS            398   43      218      2:04:35.0      9:31/M
      35    Amy Medina                        Kansas City  MO       802   41      219      2:04:35.0      9:31/M
      36    Jennifer Hiltunen                 Shawnee  KS           539   43      226      2:05:00.7      9:33/M
      37    Kelli Schmidt                     Shawnee  KS          1037   43      227      2:05:02.3      9:33/M
      38    Jenni Hamaker                     Kansas City  MO       479   41      231      2:05:30.0      9:35/M
      39    Amy Suiter                        Overland Park  KS    1130   40      243      2:06:45.4      9:41/M
      40    Lonna Anderson                    Raymore  MO            22   43      251      2:07:01.0      9:42/M
      41    Kelly Coons                       Kansas City  MO       236   42      262      2:07:37.0      9:45/M
      42    Jodie Parkhurst                   Stewartsville  MO     910   41      265      2:07:52.0      9:46/M
      43    Katrina Jones                     Lees Summit  MO       612   41      266      2:07:58.9      9:46/M
      44    Teri Ackerson                     Kansas City  MO         4   43      267      2:08:04.3      9:47/M
      45    Lisa Stromgren                    Osage City  KS       1125   41      271      2:08:29.3      9:48/M
      46    Beth Rogers                       Prairie Village  KS  2043   41      276      2:08:43.4      9:50/M
      47    Lisa Ryckert                      Paola  KS            1007   41      280      2:09:03.9      9:51/M
      48    Shanna Wheeler-Kilgore            Gower  MO            1230   42      282      2:09:08.9      9:51/M
      49    Krista Caffey                     Manhattan  KS         166   42      290      2:10:10.2      9:56/M
      50    Stephanie Lombardo                Ballwin  MO           721   41      293      2:10:14.3      9:56/M
      51    Marta Alfonso Durruty             Manhattan  KS           9   40      296      2:10:30.6      9:58/M
      52    Tracy Phillips                    Lees Summit  MO       934   43      301      2:10:36.3      9:58/M
      53    Janet Gross                                            2001   43      308      2:11:12.2     10:01/M
      54    Rachel Nehls                      Olathe  KS            864   43      312      2:11:33.3     10:03/M
      55    Kim Accurso                       Lone Jack  MO           2   40      322      2:12:20.7     10:06/M
      56    Laura Lawler                      Topeka  KS            684   43      324      2:12:35.6     10:07/M
      57    Karole Bradford                   Kansas City  MO       123   42      328      2:12:59.5     10:09/M
      58    Debra Starr                       Overland Park  KS    1103   43      329      2:12:59.7     10:09/M
      59    Gayle Franklin                                         2080   42      342      2:13:58.8     10:14/M
      60    Erica Post                        De Soto  KS           949   40      344      2:14:17.0     10:15/M
      61    Pamela Pirkle                     Kansas Citym  MO      940   44      357      2:15:07.3     10:19/M
      62    Angela Jones                      Overland Park  KS     606   41      367      2:15:58.5     10:23/M
      63    Kimberly Comiskey                 Lee's Summit  MO      232   43      369      2:16:02.3     10:23/M
      64    Amanda Bradford                   Independence  MO      122   43      373      2:16:39.2     10:26/M
      65    Lisa Beardsley                    Kansas City  KS        68   44      374      2:16:41.1     10:26/M
      66    Karen Cole                        Overland Park  KS    1404   42      376      2:16:58.1     10:27/M
      67    Janice Haney                      Gardner  KS           485   41      378      2:17:05.8     10:28/M
      68    Lori Riddle                       Blue Springs  MO      978   41      382      2:17:54.5     10:32/M
      69    Cerise Burchett                   Warrensburg  MO       149   42      387      2:18:17.4     10:33/M
      70    Amy McGavran                      Lenexa  KS            783   41      388      2:18:21.9     10:34/M
      71    Kimberlie Clyma                   Lenexa  KS            224   40      392      2:18:33.8     10:35/M
      72    Tamara Blasi                      Overland Park  KS     105   40      408      2:19:26.4     10:39/M
      73    Jane Rhodes                       Avoca  NE             977   41      416      2:20:13.9     10:42/M
      74    Jill Grotzinger                   Overland Park  KS     457   42      418      2:20:22.0     10:43/M
      75    Leslie Shaw                       Leawood  KS          1054   43      421      2:20:37.6     10:44/M
      76    Dawn Gaivu                                             2072   44      429      2:21:26.3     10:48/M
      77    Tamira Husman                     Lee's Summit  MO      573   44      431      2:21:40.4     10:49/M
      78    Rikki Endsley                     Lawrence  KS          339   42      433      2:22:02.4     10:51/M
      79    Vicki Mignot                      Baldwin City  KS      815   41      437      2:22:14.6     10:51/M
      80    Amy Barker                                             2026   42      439      2:22:20.8     10:52/M
      81    Wendy Hymer                       Overland Park  KS     574   42      442      2:22:37.0     10:53/M
      82    Jennifer Johnson                  Lenexa  KS            594   40      443      2:22:40.5     10:53/M
      83    Rebecca Foth                      Olathe  KS            378   43      452      2:23:51.7     10:59/M
      84    Nancy Berard                      Olathe  KS             81   43      453      2:23:52.0     10:59/M
      85    Sandra Streit                     Holden  MO           1122   43      454      2:23:53.0     10:59/M
      86    Margo Yerk                        Lees Summit  MO      1270   44      457      2:24:08.4     11:00/M
      87    Elizabeth McClain                 Overland Park  KS     778   42      470      2:25:39.1     11:07/M
      88    Debra Burton                      Overland Park  KS     165   43      471      2:25:42.6     11:07/M
      89    Melissa Knapp                     Shawnee  KS           654   44      473      2:25:54.2     11:08/M
      90    Jennifer Garcia                   Hutchinson  KS        407   42      480      2:26:53.0     11:13/M
      91    Regina Sylvester                  San Antonio  TX      1142   44      488      2:27:20.9     11:15/M
      92    Kimberly Hodges                   Olathe  KS            543   43      490      2:27:46.6     11:17/M
      93    Tracy Bailey                      Girard  KS           2060   41      494      2:28:26.4     11:20/M
      94    Carla Sands                       Girard  KS           1021   40      495      2:28:26.6     11:20/M
      95    Gayle Acheson                     Perry  KS               3   43      498      2:28:41.8     11:21/M
      96    Sonya McLelland                   Louisburg  KS         792   42      499      2:28:49.5     11:22/M
      97    Connie Deverill                   Shawnee  KS           287   44      502      2:28:53.9     11:22/M
      98    Sheri Burrell                     Spring Hill  KS       161   42      503      2:28:55.5     11:22/M
      99    Cristal Barnes                    Lawrence  KS           60   41      510      2:29:37.2     11:25/M
     100    Laura Harms                       Peculair  MO          494   42      517      2:30:33.7     11:30/M
     101    Kim Ingalls                       Olathe  KS            576   44      528      2:32:11.2     11:37/M
     102    Gina Morrison                     Blue Springs  MO      834   41      532      2:32:55.2     11:40/M
     103    Amy Lee North                     Kansas City  MO       886   43      538      2:33:19.9     11:42/M
     104    Traci Votaw                       Ottawa  KS           1200   40      543      2:33:40.5     11:44/M
     105    Jennif Lamb                       Houston  TX           676   40      545      2:33:55.6     11:45/M
     106    Julie Foster                      Smithville  MO        377   41      550      2:34:10.6     11:46/M
     107    Allison Belt                      Kansas City  MO        77   41      553      2:34:15.3     11:46/M
     108    Julie Jones                       Kansas City  MO       611   42      588      2:40:07.6     12:13/M
     109    Linda Burtis                      Kansas City  MO       163   40      598      2:41:08.7     12:18/M
     110    Jarusha Geringer                  Grain Valley  MO      414   41      606      2:43:50.8     12:30/M
     111    Jimmi Lossing                     Kansas City  MO       726   40      628      2:51:19.1     13:05/M
     112    Lisa Harrison                     Leawood  KS           497   44      636      2:52:32.5     13:10/M
     113    Lydia Bach                        Olathe  KS             38   42      656      3:00:53.3     13:48/M
     114    Melissa Peterson                  St. Joseph  MO        924   40      662      3:08:10.1     14:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erica Vermillion                  Overland Park  KS    1189   45       23      1:44:39.3      7:59/M
       2    Rebecca Hendrickson               Lee Summit  MO        520   49       31      1:47:16.8      8:11/M
       3    Tess Bennett                      Leawood  KS            79   46       37      1:48:42.2      8:18/M
       4    Jean Ann Angst                    Agency  MO             29   48       41      1:49:32.4      8:22/M
       5    Rosemary Wilkerson                Holton  KS           1240   45       63      1:51:40.4      8:31/M
       6    Marsha Lafave                     Gower  MO             671   48       74      1:53:28.8      8:40/M
       7    Michon Quick                      Shawnee  KS           960   49       95      1:55:19.6      8:48/M
       8    Sara Prochelo                     Leawood  KS           956   46      106      1:56:07.2      8:52/M
       9    Beverly Brewer                    Kansas City  MO       133   49      125      1:57:37.1      8:59/M
      10    Kathryn Kersting                  Lee's Summit  MO      641   48      127      1:57:46.5      8:59/M
      11    Lee Ann Sherry                    Grandview  MO        1057   47      138      1:58:26.4      9:02/M
      12    Melissa Anderson                  Spring Hill  KS        23   46      139      1:58:27.9      9:03/M
      13    Trish Williams                    Lee's Summit  MO     1244   48      162      1:59:14.6      9:06/M
      14    Amy Lindsey                       Leawood  KS           715   49      175      2:00:51.6      9:14/M
      15    Sandy Duesterhaus                 Kansas City  MO       309   46      181      2:01:26.2      9:16/M
      16    April Nanos                       Olathe  KS            862   48      185      2:01:38.8      9:17/M
      17    Ronda Ruckman                     Liberty  MO          1000   48      187      2:01:57.3      9:19/M
      18    Deanna Korondi                    Liberty  MO           656   48      188      2:01:57.9      9:19/M
      19    Terry Murphy                      Cleveland  MO         853   49      200      2:03:06.0      9:24/M
      20    Melissa Whited                    Blue Springs  MO     1234   46      210      2:03:47.9      9:27/M
      21    Ginger Mathes                     St Joseph  MO         767   49      230      2:05:19.2      9:34/M
      22    Tammy Hambleton                   Overland Park  KS    1284   49      237      2:06:35.5      9:40/M
      23    Paula Bolz                        Overland Park  KS    1283   46      239      2:06:36.1      9:40/M
      24    Lori Schiffer                     Overland Park  KS    1033   47      254      2:07:13.4      9:43/M
      25    Melissa Norwood                   Kansas City  MO       887   48      261      2:07:35.7      9:44/M
      26    Kim Hanson                        Spring Hill  KS       490   46      263      2:07:43.6      9:45/M
      27    Rebecca Mercer                    Overland Park  KS     808   45      273      2:08:42.0      9:49/M
      28    Joanne Hermes                     Paola  KS             529   45      281      2:09:04.4      9:51/M
      29    Ellen Jensen                      Lawrence  KS          588   46      284      2:09:09.5      9:52/M
      30    Shelley Johnson                   Olathe  KS            602   49      285      2:09:19.4      9:52/M
      31    Theresa Hannon                    Kansas City  MO       488   49      304      2:10:45.8      9:59/M
      32    Samantha Lee                      Overland Park  KS     691   45      317      2:12:00.1     10:05/M
      33    Maureen Mitchell                                       1299   49      320      2:12:13.9     10:06/M
      34    Alice Olmstead                    St Joseph  MO         892   49      331      2:13:01.0     10:09/M
      35    Michelle M Jones                  Bucyrus  KS           614   46      339      2:13:41.4     10:12/M
      36    Laurie Huffman                    Country Club Villag   569   48      365      2:15:48.4     10:22/M
      37    Patricia Rosa                     Prairie Village  KS   995   49      366      2:15:58.5     10:23/M
      38    Liz Barnard                       Leawood  KS            59   46      371      2:16:31.5     10:25/M
      39    Lisa Stoothoff                    Overland Park  KS    1120   48      375      2:16:56.5     10:27/M
      40    Lisa Blair                        Girard  KS            103   47      386      2:18:01.9     10:32/M
      41    Terri Carroll                     Olathe  KS            186   47      398      2:19:05.6     10:37/M
      42    Angela Roberson                   Topeka  KS            985   47      399      2:19:08.0     10:37/M
      43    Jennifer Dierks                   Leawood  KS           294   45      410      2:19:30.2     10:39/M
      44    Jane Borcherding                  Leawood  KS           115   46      412      2:19:49.7     10:40/M
      45    Sherrie Klover                                         2069   46      415      2:20:06.0     10:42/M
      46    Beth Ennen                        Overland Park  KS     340   49      420      2:20:32.5     10:44/M
      47    Ann Tracy                         Lawrence  KS         1165   49      425      2:20:57.0     10:46/M
      48    Michelle Griffith                 Leawood  KS           452   45      441      2:22:33.5     10:53/M
      49    Lorrie Newman                     Overland Park  KS     877   45      448      2:23:19.1     10:56/M
      50    Karin Chang                       Lawrence  KS          200   46      450      2:23:47.7     10:59/M
      51    Darla Dykstra                     Kansas City  MO       321   47      459      2:24:09.7     11:00/M
      52    Julie West                        Ashland  MO          1227   45      477      2:26:32.3     11:11/M
      53    Juli Dee Hogan                    Lees Summit  MO       549   48      482      2:26:58.6     11:13/M
      54    Jeanne Flucke                     Overland Park  KS     371   47      486      2:27:09.0     11:14/M
      55    Kimberly Peek                     Overland Park  KS     916   45      491      2:28:01.3     11:18/M
      56    Karen Mulligan                    Overland Park  KS    2033   46      497      2:28:30.7     11:20/M
      57    Deanna Murguia                    Spring Hill  KS       851   45      504      2:28:55.9     11:22/M
      58    Linda Eisenhart                   Olathe  KS            331   48      505      2:28:59.1     11:22/M
      59    Elizabeth Cateforis               Lawrence  KS          191   49      509      2:29:08.2     11:23/M
      60    Alice Craig                       Lawrence  KS          244   45      526      2:31:47.9     11:35/M
      61    Pam Beil                          Olathe  KS             72   48      529      2:32:13.1     11:37/M
      62    Jill Davis                        Prairie Village  KS   272   46      542      2:33:39.4     11:44/M
      63    Trish Swenson                     Smithville  MO       1138   45      554      2:34:27.9     11:47/M
      64    Stephanie Steiniger               Overland Park  KS    1106   47      560      2:36:17.4     11:56/M
      65    Jane Wilkinson                    Shawnee  KS          1241   46      564      2:37:30.7     12:01/M
      66    Michelle Derusseau                Lawrence  KS          285   49      568      2:37:54.4     12:03/M
      67    April Huggins                     Independence  MO      571   46      569      2:38:01.3     12:04/M
      68    Angelica Diaz                     Weatherby Lake  MO    288   45      570      2:38:03.6     12:04/M
      69    Lori White                        Lawrence  KS         1233   47      576      2:38:54.5     12:08/M
      70    Jenna Grey                        Kansas City  MO       451   49      589      2:40:07.9     12:13/M
      71    Marijo Lalley                     Cambridge  MA         675   48      595      2:40:41.3     12:16/M
      72    Cynthia Gibson                    Temple  TX            418   48      616      2:47:21.6     12:46/M
      73    Joyce Eckelberry                  Alma  KS              326   49      619      2:48:25.9     12:51/M
      74    Jamie Botts                       Stilwell  KS          118   48      620      2:48:26.9     12:51/M
      75    Saskia Jacobse                    Kansas City  MO       582   47      629      2:51:19.2     13:05/M
      76    Ruth Ann Betzelberger             Overland Park  KS      90   48      635      2:52:32.2     13:10/M
      77    Leigh Ives                        Topeka  KS            579   46      637      2:53:29.6     13:15/M
      78    Mckayla Martin                                         2062   46      649      2:59:37.1     13:43/M
      79    Sharon Johnson                    Overland Park  KS     601   47      653      3:00:02.6     13:45/M
      80    Christine Robinson                Prairie Village  KS   987   46      655      3:00:51.5     13:48/M
      81    Laurie Evans                      Olathe  KS            348   45      658      3:01:54.5     13:53/M
      82    Linda Brooks                      Kansas City  MO       139   46      668      3:23:33.5     15:32/M
      83    Becky Kellhofer                   Harrisonville  MO     634   45      669      3:26:37.8     15:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Vidrine                  Mission Hills  KS    1191   52       39      1:49:05.0      8:20/M
       2    Mary Hammer                       Edmond  OK            484   52      100      1:55:48.7      8:50/M
       3    Sonia De Freita Gomes             Cotia -Sao Paulo  K   433   52      132      1:57:59.5      9:00/M
       4    Kathy Calvert                     Independence  MO      170   52      151      1:58:53.0      9:05/M
       5    Terry Lyssy                       Lenexa  KS            740   52      155      1:59:05.4      9:05/M
       6    Linda Dwyer                       Olathe  KS            316   50      166      1:59:37.4      9:08/M
       7    Debbie Bartlow                    Country Club  MO       65   54      229      2:05:18.8      9:34/M
       8    Catherine Ivy                     Olathe  KS            580   54      272      2:08:34.1      9:49/M
       9    Helen Kuttes                      Spring Hill  KS       665   52      300      2:10:36.0      9:58/M
      10    Susan Glaspie                     Kansas City  KS       424   51      309      2:11:24.5     10:02/M
      11    Diane Sudlow                      Lawrence  KS         1129   52      330      2:12:59.7     10:09/M
      12    Alicia Henk                       Kansas City  MO       521   52      361      2:15:35.2     10:21/M
      13    Jennifer Dicus                    Leawood  KS           293   50      368      2:15:58.6     10:23/M
      14    Cynthia Olson                     Olathe  KS            893   51      422      2:20:39.7     10:44/M
      15    Brenda Curl                       Holton  KS            255   51      428      2:21:20.7     10:47/M
      16    Zoe Cofer                         Rogersville  MO       226   52      455      2:23:57.3     10:59/M
      17    Suzanne Petro                     Salado  TX            926   51      484      2:27:00.4     11:13/M
      18    Susan Johnson                     Henderson  NV         603   54      515      2:30:22.8     11:29/M
      19    Lisa Manthey                      Prairie Village  KS   750   51      518      2:30:41.3     11:30/M
      20    Tammy Kruse                       Garnett  KS           661   51      524      2:31:33.2     11:34/M
      21    Shari Hockenbery                  Overland Park  KS     542   54      556      2:34:40.3     11:48/M
      22    Paula Frazier                     Kearney  MO           387   52      559      2:35:21.3     11:52/M
      23    Margaret Joyner                   Warrensburg  MO       622   51      561      2:36:46.7     11:58/M
      24    Teresa Halder                     Olathe  KS            476   50      573      2:38:28.8     12:06/M
      25    Dee Carpenter                     Eudora  KS            184   52      578      2:39:14.0     12:09/M
      26    Kelly Pfannenstiel                Olathe  KS            927   50      583      2:39:53.5     12:12/M
      27    Tracey Weatherly                  Overland Park  KS    1220   50      607      2:44:43.1     12:34/M
      28    Amy Shropshire                    Leawood  KS          1065   52      622      2:49:38.6     12:57/M
      29    Cynthia Stapp                     Shawnee  KS          1102   54      624      2:50:10.2     12:59/M
      30    Marty Snyder                      Lee's Summit  MO     1089   53      625      2:50:53.1     13:03/M
      31    Enid Crawford                     Pleasant Valley  MO   245   50      647      2:58:52.6     13:39/M
      32    Teresa Damme                      Mannford  OK          259   51      670      3:31:46.0     16:10/M
      33    Margie Thompson                   Louisburg  KS        1155   52      672      3:37:24.0     16:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Davenport                    Paola  KS             265   58      107      1:56:14.7      8:52/M
       2    Sunday Cavallaro                  Overland Park  KS     193   56      131      1:57:58.8      9:00/M
       3    Christine Mitchell                Greenwood  MO         825   57      147      1:58:43.3      9:04/M
       4    Becky Hainje                      Overland Park  KS     475   55      345      2:14:17.2     10:15/M
       5    Dorothy Dickens                   Ankeny  IA            291   58      346      2:14:20.7     10:15/M
       6    Kimberly Audley                   Overland Park  KS      33   57      356      2:14:59.3     10:18/M
       7    Maureen Clarke                    Overland Park  KS     216   56      427      2:21:12.5     10:47/M
       8    Cindy Hower                       Holton  KS            563   55      449      2:23:27.2     10:57/M
       9    Patricia Farmar                   Shawnee  KS           353   57      506      2:29:00.6     11:22/M
      10    Janet Porter                      Leawood  KS           947   57      507      2:29:01.4     11:23/M
      11    Becky Balok                       Greenwood  MO          51   56      514      2:30:13.1     11:28/M
      12    Rose Nemchik                                           1293   58      530      2:32:42.7     11:39/M
      13    Deidre Eilts                      Prairie Village  KS   330   56      533      2:32:59.4     11:41/M
      14    Linda Smith                       Kansas City  MO      1084   56      535      2:33:14.1     11:42/M
      15    Brenda Lofton                     Leawood  KS          1977   57      579      2:39:15.9     12:09/M
      16    Susan Olander                     Lenexa  KS            891   57      581      2:39:37.5     12:11/M
      17    Gina Fox                          Holton  KS            379   57      590      2:40:10.6     12:14/M
      18    Susan Roos                        Shawnee  KS           993   56      614      2:46:35.3     12:43/M
      19    Betty Erickson                    Wichita  KS           345   55      633      2:51:59.6     13:08/M
      20    Becky Ziegler                     Kansasd City  MO     1278   57      640      2:55:21.3     13:23/M
      21    Joyce Neves                       Olathe  KS            875   59      642      2:57:27.8     13:33/M
      22    Cindy Pfeiffer                    Pittsburg  KS         929   58      648      2:59:21.1     13:41/M
      23    Jenny Sands                       Overland Park  KS    1023   57      665      3:10:42.2     14:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Gangle                       Bucyrus  KS           406   63      173      2:00:36.1      9:12/M
       2    Ellen Young                       Lawrence  KS         1273   60      311      2:11:30.3     10:02/M
       3    Patricia Lee                      Prairie Village  KS   690   60      434      2:22:03.3     10:51/M
       4    Paula Labart                      Kansas City  MO       669   64      544      2:33:49.8     11:45/M
       5    Terri Schneweis                   Kansas City  KS      1040   60      558      2:35:12.2     11:51/M
       6    Scotty Johnson                    Kansas City  MO       600   60      608      2:45:01.9     12:36/M
       7    Sueann Sandel                     Kansas City  KS      1015   60      623      2:50:08.1     12:59/M
       8    Jackie Miller                     Kingwood  TX          820   62      634      2:52:01.1     13:08/M
       9    Kerry Braithwait                  Wathena  KS           126   62      657      3:01:49.7     13:53/M
      10    Mary Turner                       Leawood  KS          1173   63      664      3:09:11.0     14:26/M
      11    Karen Johnson                     Bonner Springs  KS    596   61      667      3:23:33.3     15:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katy Crabtree                     Pleasant Hill  MO     243   66      546      2:34:04.3     11:46/M
       2    Diana Bahr                        Leavnworth  KS         41   66      613      2:46:34.1     12:43/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Mitchell                  Lenexa  KS           1297   76      650      2:59:48.5     13:44/M
Top

Male Top Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Chasang                                         201   31        1      1:12:39.5      5:33/M
Top

Male Top Overall Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Moran                         Kansas City  MO       832   43        8      1:20:16.6      6:08/M
Top

Missing Age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sveedhar Busanelli                                     1290           348      2:14:17.4     10:15/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Israel Gulley                     Paola  KS             463   14      145      1:48:33.5      8:17/M
       2    Gavin Dunn                        Smithville  MO        313   13      154      1:49:41.4      8:22/M
       3    Calix Fattmann                    Walnut Shade  MO      354   11      200      1:55:13.0      8:48/M
       4    Jacob Parkhurst                   Stewartsville  MO     909   13      302      2:07:48.9      9:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Basler                       Olathe  KS             67   15      345      2:13:54.7     10:13/M
       2    Adran Martin-Mccaughtry           Olathe  KS            756   16      453      3:03:11.3     13:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Guemmer                     Kansas City  MO       459   24        2      1:14:37.6      5:42/M
       2    Marcus Trevino                    Mineral Wells  TX    1166   21        7      1:18:03.9      5:57/M
       3    Brandon Payne                     Henryetta  OK         915   22       10      1:20:51.6      6:10/M
       4    Matt Mason                        Wichita  KS           763   24       35      1:34:25.1      7:12/M
       5    Jason Ausberger                   Trenton  MO            35   24       62      1:38:53.3      7:33/M
       6    Eric Cornell                      Parsons  KS           240   24       72      1:40:04.9      7:38/M
       7    George Klaeren                    Lawrence  KS          651   23      139      1:47:51.6      8:14/M
       8    Austin Honeycutt-Otte             Kansas City  MO       558   24      168      1:52:08.6      8:34/M
       9    Eric Davis                        Overland Park  KS     270   24      169      1:52:09.1      8:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Kelly                                            2074   29        4      1:16:45.8      5:52/M
       2    Justin Andrews                                           28   29        5      1:17:06.1      5:53/M
       3    David Franz                       Belton  MO            385   26        6      1:18:03.4      5:57/M
       4    Benjamin Jones                    Lawrence  KS          607   28       11      1:21:13.3      6:12/M
       5    Matt O'Reilly                     Lawrence  KS          899   28       12      1:22:51.8      6:19/M
       6    Nate Yartz                        Overland Park  KS    1269   26       24      1:30:39.5      6:55/M
       7    Joe Tucker                        Grain Valley  MO     1170   26       41      1:35:16.4      7:16/M
       8    Ryne Witt                         Elmdale  KS          1255   28       43      1:35:56.2      7:19/M
       9    Kyle Heston                       Kansas City  MO       532   25       51      1:37:33.8      7:27/M
      10    Justin Goddard                    Kansas City  MO       427   26       56      1:37:54.2      7:28/M
      11    Mark Campbell                     Lees Summit  MO       174   29       57      1:38:20.5      7:30/M
      12    Sean Oquinn                       Kansas City  MO       898   25       58      1:38:22.0      7:31/M
      13    Wesley Boyce                      Kansas City  MO       120   28       67      1:39:29.0      7:36/M
      14    Nick Timmons                      Kansas City  MO      1161   27       80      1:41:50.4      7:46/M
      15    Jason Carney                      Lees Summit  MO       182   29       86      1:42:51.5      7:51/M
      16    Josiah Gbekpa                     Olathe  KS            411   28       87      1:42:56.9      7:51/M
      17    Jonathan Ferrell                  Overland Park  KS     361   29       97      1:43:37.3      7:55/M
      18    Andy Lochner                      Lee's Summit  MO      716   28      102      1:44:07.5      7:57/M
      19    Alan Joyner                       Warrensburg  MO       620   28      104      1:44:10.0      7:57/M
      20    James Clarke                      Merriam  KS           215   28      128      1:46:56.4      8:10/M
      21    Mitchell Lynn                     Kansas City  MO       739   26      132      1:47:29.6      8:12/M
      22    Jeremy Kaufman                    Kansas City  MO       629   26      134      1:47:36.3      8:13/M
      23    Brad Gardner                      Lenexa  KS            409   29      137      1:47:43.4      8:13/M
      24    T.j. Martley                      Prairie Village  KS   757   27      140      1:47:51.6      8:14/M
      25    Austin Steelman                   Kansas City  MO      1104   26      150      1:49:11.3      8:20/M
      26    Brandon Rodriguez                 St. Joseph  MO        990   29      152      1:49:35.3      8:22/M
      27    Samuel Stepp                      Prairie Village  KS  1107   28      163      1:51:30.7      8:31/M
      28    Jeffrey Evans                     Kansas City  MO       347   26      191      1:54:18.6      8:44/M
      29    Roderick MacLeod                  Overland Park  KS     743   29      202      1:55:35.9      8:49/M
      30    Nik Lewer                         Leawood  KS           704   27      214      1:57:02.3      8:56/M
      31    Ivan Soto                         Overland Park  KS    1093   28      231      1:58:28.7      9:03/M
      32    Joshua Stites                     Overland Park  KS    1112   28      244      1:59:32.4      9:07/M
      33    Caleb Wick                        Mayetta  KS          1236   28      277      2:04:41.9      9:31/M
      34    Shashank Pandey                   Overland Park  KS     907   28      295      2:07:06.2      9:42/M
      35    Scott Sapenaro                    Roeland Park  KS     1025   26      306      2:08:06.8      9:47/M
      36    Ben Gleeson                       Lawrence  KS          425   29      321      2:10:10.7      9:56/M
      37    Matt Turner                       Kansas City  KS      1174   27      336      2:13:10.7     10:10/M
      38    Robert Martinez                   Manhattan  KS         755   25      343      2:13:42.1     10:12/M
      39    Jon Kasworm                       Oskaloosa  IA         628   28      366      2:17:47.2     10:31/M
      40    Tobin Kennedy                     Kansas City  MO       638   27      387      2:22:30.1     10:53/M
      41    Brandon Moylan                    Great Falls  MT       841   27      399      2:25:01.9     11:04/M
      42    Joshua Shipley                    Lees Summit  MO      1060   26      405      2:27:15.9     11:14/M
      43    Phillip Henry                     Kansas City  MO       525   27      414      2:30:21.8     11:29/M
      44    Nathaniel Stitt                   Kansas City  MO      1115   27      427      2:36:02.7     11:55/M
      45    Timothy Holtsman                  Kansas City  KS       557   26      432      2:39:08.5     12:09/M
      46    Sam Hall                          Kansas City  MO       478   27      448      2:58:05.5     13:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Lewis                       Kansas City  MO       706   33       13      1:23:51.7      6:24/M
       2    Craig Lowe                                             2076   30       14      1:25:31.6      6:32/M
       3    Kevin White                       Kansas City  MO      1296   30       23      1:30:20.5      6:54/M
       4    Brian Smith                       Olathe  KS           1082   32       26      1:31:08.5      6:57/M
       5    Todd Wilson                       Lee's Summit  MO     1251   34       27      1:31:53.6      7:01/M
       6    Erik Iliff                        Leavenworth  KS       575   33       32      1:32:54.3      7:05/M
       7    Robert Merritt                    Lees Summit  MO       809   34       34      1:34:15.6      7:12/M
       8    Brian Evans                       Falls City  NE        346   32       42      1:35:52.4      7:19/M
       9    Matt Flores                       Lawrence  KS          370   30       46      1:36:28.8      7:22/M
      10    Nick Burrows                      Olathe  KS            162   34       61      1:38:45.1      7:32/M
      11    Jeffrey Turner                    Kansas City  MO      1172   33       69      1:40:00.6      7:38/M
      12    Dan Stevens                       Overland Park  KS    1109   33       76      1:40:37.0      7:41/M
      13    Jamie Lamberson                   Shawnee  KS           677   31       84      1:42:41.5      7:50/M
      14    Leo Tolkachev                     Overland Park  KS    1163   32       88      1:43:01.4      7:52/M
      15    Nicholas Sindorf                  Olathe  KS           1074   31       89      1:43:01.5      7:52/M
      16    Joshua Schliesser                                      2046   32       92      1:43:11.9      7:53/M
      17    Philip Mears                      Lawrence  KS          800   30       98      1:43:43.1      7:55/M
      18    Brian Haas                        Lees Summit  MO       470   32       99      1:43:46.6      7:55/M
      19    Thomas Bolding                    Pittsburg  KS         112   32      100      1:43:49.3      7:55/M
      20    David Finkle                      L  KS                 366   32      103      1:44:08.7      7:57/M
      21    Timothy Taylor                    Kansas City  MO      1151   33      108      1:44:50.2      8:00/M
      22    Griffin Copeland                  Lawrence  KS          239   32      114      1:45:09.8      8:02/M
      23    Jeremy Hubers                     Overland Park  KS     564   31      133      1:47:35.8      8:13/M
      24    Tj Blodgett                                            2097   31      138      1:47:46.1      8:14/M
      25    Kyle Eiserer                      Kansas City  MO       332   33      143      1:48:18.9      8:16/M
      26    Mark Nelson                       Roeland Park  KS      869   30      158      1:50:27.0      8:26/M
      27    Jeremy Parrish                    Belleville  WI        913   32      159      1:50:36.0      8:27/M
      28    Karl Singer                       Wamego  KS           1075   31      161      1:51:09.6      8:29/M
      29    Brent Berry                       Overland Park  KS      84   33      165      1:51:51.2      8:32/M
      30    David Ta-Pryor                    Kansas City  MO      1147   30      173      1:52:32.2      8:35/M
      31    Trevor Smail                      Olathe  KS           1079   31      174      1:52:33.4      8:35/M
      32    Pete Atkinson                     Kansas City  MO        32   31      175      1:52:39.2      8:36/M
      33    David Wennerstrom                 Lenexa  KS           1222   33      178      1:52:48.5      8:37/M
      34    Jason Ford                        Overland Park  KS     374   30      182      1:53:33.2      8:40/M
      35    Nicholas Sanders                  Prairie Village  KS  1018   33      183      1:53:47.6      8:41/M
      36    Dan Werkowitch                    Overland Park  KS    1223   34      193      1:54:48.4      8:46/M
      37    Suresh Gundu                      Overland Park  KS     464   32      209      1:56:36.3      8:54/M
      38    Joshua Gooding                    Pittsburg  KS         436   31      210      1:56:44.3      8:55/M
      39    Kelby Dickey                      Lenexa  KS            292   33      225      1:58:14.9      9:02/M
      40    Josh Leonhart                     Olathe  KS            698   30      237      1:59:15.1      9:06/M
      41    Ty Hayden                         Leavenworth  KS       511   31      238      1:59:16.8      9:06/M
      42    Michael Walker                    Lee's Summit  MO     1204   33      246      1:59:46.3      9:09/M
      43    Danny Volin                       Olathe  KS           1199   32      256      2:00:59.2      9:14/M
      44    Craig Hufferd                     Louisburg  KS        1999   31      271      2:03:51.9      9:27/M
      45    Jacob Bell                        Louisburg  KS          74   31      272      2:03:51.9      9:27/M
      46    Jerred Johnson                    Overland Park  KS     595   31      273      2:04:03.4      9:28/M
      47    Stephen Skvarenina                Lawrence  KS         1076   32      274      2:04:23.9      9:30/M
      48    Samuel Owens                      Wichita  KS           903   34      279      2:04:49.7      9:32/M
      49    Casey Thomas                      Olathe  KS           1152   31      283      2:05:02.9      9:33/M
      50    Mike Joyner                       Warrensburg  MO       623   31      284      2:05:15.4      9:34/M
      51    Casey McLiney                     Overland Park  KS     794   33      289      2:06:02.6      9:37/M
      52    Steven Dehaven II                 Shawnee  KS           283   30      293      2:07:05.8      9:42/M
      53    Kevin Hill                        Lees Summit  MO       536   33      297      2:07:17.9      9:43/M
      54    Mark Wolff                        Shawnee Mission  KS  1259   34      316      2:09:44.4      9:54/M
      55    Jason Harper                      Kansas City  MO       495   34      340      2:13:33.7     10:12/M
      56    Austin Baldwin                    Overland Park  KS      44   30      347      2:14:15.3     10:15/M
      57    Dave Celichowski                  Kansas City  MO       197   33      351      2:14:27.3     10:16/M
      58    Justin Pflanz                     Lincoln  NE           931   30      353      2:14:39.7     10:17/M
      59    Joey Mashek                       Olathe  KS            760   30      355      2:15:24.6     10:20/M
      60    John Rosenbaum                    Liberty  MO           997   34      359      2:16:51.8     10:27/M
      61    Chris Karnaze                     Shawnee  KS           627   33      365      2:17:41.9     10:31/M
      62    Jim Sharp                         Overland Park  KS    1051   32      386      2:22:24.9     10:52/M
      63    Eston Swigert                     Trimble  MO          1139   34      388      2:23:14.1     10:56/M
      64    Kelly Lepert                      Lee's Summit  MO      699   33      393      2:24:27.7     11:02/M
      65    Eric Markowicz                    Shawnee  KS           751   34      395      2:24:51.3     11:03/M
      66    Robert Morrow                     Merriam  KS           838   31      415      2:30:51.2     11:31/M
      67    Chris Brown                       Elgin  SC             141   31      417      2:31:17.2     11:33/M
      68    Tobey McMullen                    Cameron  MO           796   34      420      2:33:38.9     11:44/M
      69    Greg Hanna                        Independence  MO      487   33      422      2:34:14.1     11:46/M
      70    Shaun Grace                       Raymore  MO           441   33      423      2:34:50.4     11:49/M
      71    Eric Stitt                        Kansas City  MO      1114   30      426      2:36:02.7     11:55/M
      72    Scott Anderson                    Topeka  KS             25   31      430      2:37:44.4     12:02/M
      73    Kyle Walker                       Overland Park  KS    1203   33      434      2:40:22.3     12:15/M
      74    Michael Sharp                     Platte City  MO      1052   31      437      2:44:05.2     12:32/M
      75    Kalon Breckenridge                Raymore  MO           131   33      446      2:54:44.4     13:20/M
      76    Ryan Ebberts                      Kansas City  MO       324   32      454      3:05:03.9     14:08/M
      77    Eric Thompson                     Overland Park  KS    1154   30      455      3:37:24.4     16:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rikki Hacker                      Overland Park  KS     471   35        3      1:16:42.4      5:51/M
       2    Drake Vidrine                     Mission Hills  KS    1190   39        9      1:20:37.9      6:09/M
       3    Tucker Poling                     Prairie Village  KS  1975   35       15      1:25:54.8      6:33/M
       4    Mark Earles                       Kansas City  MO       322   39       19      1:28:08.4      6:44/M
       5    Kenny Miller                      Maryville  MO         821   36       20      1:29:57.2      6:52/M
       6    Chris Fugate                      Leawood  KS           395   36       21      1:30:06.4      6:53/M
       7    Andrew West                       Kansas City  MO      1226   36       28      1:32:01.7      7:01/M
       8    Jeremy Peterson                   Olathe  KS            922   38       31      1:32:52.0      7:05/M
       9    Jon Bohnsack                      Shawnee  KS           111   35       33      1:34:09.0      7:11/M
      10    Mark Montalto                     Overland Park  KS     831   35       38      1:34:59.9      7:15/M
      11    James Montalto                    Lenexa  KS            828   35       39      1:35:00.1      7:15/M
      12    Greg Davis                        Overland Park  KS     271   37       40      1:35:08.8      7:16/M
      13    Jeremy Haughton                   Fairway  KS           508   35       50      1:36:59.0      7:24/M
      14    Joe Hofeditz                      Overland Park  KS     547   37       55      1:37:50.9      7:28/M
      15    Robert Hammeke                    Shawnee  KS           483   38       60      1:38:29.0      7:31/M
      16    Matthew Huerter                   Olathe  KS            568   38       70      1:40:01.1      7:38/M
      17    Alfie Roberts                     Fort Riley  KS        986   35       74      1:40:19.0      7:39/M
      18    Marc Carpenter                                         1998   37       82      1:42:37.7      7:50/M
      19    Andrew Grudniewski                Bonner Springs  KS    458   36       96      1:43:32.1      7:54/M
      20    Chris Umscheid                    Lees Summit  MO      1177   37      105      1:44:16.3      7:58/M
      21    Brian Beins                       Overland Park  KS      73   39      107      1:44:49.0      8:00/M
      22    Aaron Wilson                      Wichita  KS          1247   38      109      1:44:51.2      8:00/M
      23    Kevin Vincent                     Belton  MO           1193   37      110      1:44:53.4      8:00/M
      24    Joshua Christie                   Leawood  KS           205   36      111      1:44:54.4      8:00/M
      25    John Davis                        Liberty  MO           273   35      112      1:44:58.5      8:01/M
      26    Eric Althaus                      Shawnee  KS            16   36      113      1:45:04.0      8:01/M
      27    James Fisher                      Eudora  KS            368   35      115      1:45:10.1      8:02/M
      28    Michael Gabrick                   Parkville  MO         403   39      116      1:45:12.5      8:02/M
      29    David Wood                        Leavenworth  KS      1263   38      117      1:45:14.9      8:02/M
      30    Christopher Seibel                Warrensburg  MO      1048   35      121      1:45:34.9      8:04/M
      31    Kris Rutherford                   Gardner  KS          1006   39      124      1:45:59.0      8:05/M
      32    Corey Koester                     Lawrence  KS          655   37      129      1:46:58.2      8:10/M
      33    Bill Stogsdill                    Lees Summit  MO      1118   37      141      1:48:03.6      8:15/M
      34    Andrew Pierson                    Overland Park  KS     936   38      142      1:48:16.6      8:16/M
      35    Todd Morrison                     Lenexa  KS            836   39      144      1:48:33.3      8:17/M
      36    Jeremy Fry                        Olathe  KS            392   36      146      1:48:45.9      8:18/M
      37    Jeff Jurgensmeyer                 Prairie Village  KS   624   39      151      1:49:19.5      8:21/M
      38    Christopher Miller                Burleson  TX          818   38      155      1:49:58.2      8:24/M
      39    Jeffery Ballman                   Olathe  KS             50   38      156      1:50:10.9      8:25/M
      40    Dennis Sarmiento                  Kansas City  MO      1026   39      160      1:50:37.7      8:27/M
      41    Chad Lien                         Shawnee  KS           710   39      164      1:51:33.5      8:31/M
      42    Jeremy Whistance                  Columbia  MO         1231   36      171      1:52:15.5      8:34/M
      43    Travis Brungardt                  Prairie Village  KS   145   35      177      1:52:40.8      8:36/M
      44    Bill Swearingen                   Olathe  KS           1137   36      181      1:53:33.1      8:40/M
      45    Kent Funkhouser                   Shawnee  KS           399   35      185      1:53:53.9      8:42/M
      46    J Marquart                        Weston  MO            752   38      187      1:54:04.3      8:42/M
      47    Tom Blow                          Kansas City  MO       107   39      190      1:54:14.5      8:43/M
      48    Fadi Dajani                       Lenexa  KS            257   39      197      1:55:04.2      8:47/M
      49    Brian Jones                       Raytown  MO           608   35      201      1:55:25.4      8:49/M
      50    Daniel Swiss                      Kansas City  MO      1141   38      206      1:55:54.1      8:51/M
      51    Bob Henderson                                          2019   37      212      1:56:51.4      8:55/M
      52    Heath Hawk                        Stilwell  KS          509   37      218      1:57:23.2      8:58/M
      53    John Schoenthaler                 Olathe  KS           1042   37      220      1:57:42.7      8:59/M
      54    Cory Cairns                       Overland Prk  KS      167   39      222      1:57:56.7      9:00/M
      55    Jason Henrich                     Shawnee  KS           524   39      224      1:58:12.5      9:01/M
      56    Travis Grate                      Merriam  KS           444   38      226      1:58:16.3      9:02/M
      57    David Dawson                      Shawnee  KS           276   39      232      1:58:30.2      9:03/M
      58    Daniel Dvorak                     Overland Park  KS     315   36      241      1:59:24.0      9:07/M
      59    Chakridhar Dudi                   Olathe  KS            308   38      251      2:00:40.8      9:13/M
      60    Travis Burger                     Olathe  KS            154   35      253      2:00:52.9      9:14/M
      61    Todd Pennington                   Warrensburg  MO       917   39      260      2:02:06.1      9:19/M
      62    Todd Newmark                      Overland Park  KS     878   38      263      2:02:32.0      9:21/M
      63    Markus Kypreos                    Fort Worth  TX        667   35      264      2:03:00.9      9:23/M
      64    Chad Bartels                      Gardner  KS            63   39      269      2:03:39.2      9:26/M
      65    George Clevenger                  Fort Riley  KS        221   35      278      2:04:46.1      9:31/M
      66    John Van Fleet                    Overland Park  KS    1182   37      280      2:04:52.0      9:32/M
      67    Bob Little                        Lenexa  KS           2005   35      287      2:05:51.2      9:36/M
      68    Ryan Crawford                     Overland Park  KS     246   39      288      2:05:56.8      9:37/M
      69    Rob Vohs                          Louisburg  KS        1197   39      290      2:06:11.2      9:38/M
      70    Daniel Johnson                    Kansas City  MO       590   39      291      2:06:17.0      9:38/M
      71    Mark Smith                        Frontenac  KS        1287   39      294      2:07:06.0      9:42/M
      72    Johnny Ross                       Kansas City  MO       998   38      305      2:08:05.7      9:47/M
      73    Joseph Lumbert                    Overland Park  KS     736   38      307      2:08:07.3      9:47/M
      74    Gentry Fund                       Overbrook  KS         396   39      313      2:09:10.9      9:52/M
      75    Eric Hatfield                     Spring Hill  KS       503   37      318      2:09:56.1      9:55/M
      76    Brian Keegan                      Olathe  KS            633   36      322      2:10:34.6      9:58/M
      77    Jeff Menefee                      Paola  KS             807   39      323      2:10:54.1     10:00/M
      78    Eric Mabie                        Shawnee  KS           741   36      326      2:12:05.0     10:05/M
      79    Michael Burgin                    Gardner  KS           157   39      334      2:13:02.6     10:09/M
      80    Joe Carlisle                      Spring Hill  KS       179   38      335      2:13:10.2     10:10/M
      81    Troy Wallen                       Belton  MO           1208   38      342      2:13:36.3     10:12/M
      82    Geoff McKenzie                    Fort Leavenworth  K   788   37      357      2:16:25.0     10:25/M
      83    John Gloudemans                   Humble  TX            426   39      362      2:17:01.6     10:28/M
      84    Justin Verbenec                   Lenexa  KS           1282   37      369      2:18:09.8     10:33/M
      85    James Schuster                    Olathe  KS           1046   39      372      2:18:35.4     10:35/M
      86    Aaron Neeser                      Kansas City  MO       863   37      373      2:18:56.5     10:36/M
      87    Jeremy Barclay                    Topeka  KS             55   36      392      2:24:23.0     11:01/M
      88    Josh Parish                       Kansas City  MO       908   38      404      2:27:13.7     11:14/M
      89    Michael Mehrwin                   Gardner  KS           804   38      451      2:59:31.8     13:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Stegman                      Overland Park  KS    1105   43       18      1:27:56.3      6:43/M
       2    Kyle Kempker                      Overland Park  KS     637   42       29      1:32:10.3      7:02/M
       3    Craig Fischman                    Leawood  KS           367   44       48      1:36:34.1      7:22/M
       4    Tim Cunningham                    Shawnee  KS           254   44       52      1:37:37.1      7:27/M
       5    Greg Heilers                      Kansas City  MO       515   44       64      1:39:10.6      7:34/M
       6    Greg Meins                        Blue Springs  MO      805   41       65      1:39:15.1      7:35/M
       7    Chad Clement                      Olathe  KS            217   42       66      1:39:24.1      7:35/M
       8    Kushal Gurung                     Kansas City  MO       467   40       68      1:39:45.5      7:37/M
       9    Ed Eovino                         Kansas City  MO       342   44       71      1:40:03.7      7:38/M
      10    Andy Norris                       Baldwin City  KS      885   41       78      1:41:34.3      7:45/M
      11    Eric May                          Lenexa  KS            773   40       79      1:41:47.9      7:46/M
      12    Kevin Eppinger                    Kansas City  MO       343   41       81      1:42:12.8      7:48/M
      13    Matt Rivera                                            2064   43       93      1:43:22.5      7:53/M
      14    Rusty Smith                       Leawood  KS          1087   40      101      1:43:57.2      7:56/M
      15    Don Presson                       Kansas City  MO       954   41      106      1:44:38.7      7:59/M
      16    Daron Pratt                       Lees Summit  MO       953   43      120      1:45:24.3      8:03/M
      17    Bill Laws                         Springfield  MO       687   42      122      1:45:37.7      8:04/M
      18    Tony Sage                         Trimble  MO          1010   42      135      1:47:38.4      8:13/M
      19    Darryl Shippy                     Blue Springs  MO     1062   42      147      1:49:03.9      8:19/M
      20    Shannon James                     Abilene  KS           584   43      149      1:49:08.9      8:20/M
      21    Brian Grewe                       Overland Park  KS     450   44      162      1:51:24.7      8:30/M
      22    Ben Bradshaw                      Topeka  KS            125   40      170      1:52:11.4      8:34/M
      23    Tim Coffman                       Overbrook  KS         228   43      194      1:54:48.7      8:46/M
      24    Jeff Neusel                       Leawood  KS           873   42      195      1:54:56.5      8:46/M
      25    William Huffman                   Lawrence  KS          570   41      205      1:55:53.4      8:51/M
      26    Larry Young                       Kansas City  MO      1274   43      215      1:57:06.0      8:56/M
      27    Jason Haney                       Gardner  KS           486   41      216      1:57:16.1      8:57/M
      28    Ivan Pancic                       Liberty  MO           906   40      219      1:57:41.6      8:59/M
      29    Scott Francis                     Kansas City  MO       382   40      223      1:58:03.0      9:01/M
      30    Richard Billinger                 Kansas City  MO        94   42      236      1:59:14.2      9:06/M
      31    Tom Adams                         Liberty  MO             6   40      243      1:59:27.8      9:07/M
      32    Chris Warlen                      Kansas City  MO      1214   40      247      1:59:46.8      9:09/M
      33    Keith Compton                     Olathe  KS            233   43      248      1:59:53.6      9:09/M
      34    Ken Pilsl                         Prairie Village  KS   937   40      276      2:04:35.6      9:31/M
      35    Jamie Middlesworth                Edwards  MO           814   40      292      2:06:22.8      9:39/M
      36    Steven Becker                     Overland Park  KS      71   42      300      2:07:22.6      9:43/M
      37    Rusty Parkhurst                   Stewartsville  MO     911   42      303      2:07:49.4      9:45/M
      38    Daniel May                        Raymore  MO           772   40      304      2:08:05.4      9:47/M
      39    Sean Staggs                       Overland Park  KS    1099   41      330      2:12:22.0     10:06/M
      40    Andy Hall                         Kansas City  MO       477   40      331      2:12:31.2     10:07/M
      41    Michael Cirone                    Kansas City  MO       208   40      341      2:13:34.0     10:12/M
      42    Jeffrey Kiewiet                   Lenexa  KS            644   44      344      2:13:42.7     10:12/M
      43    Michael Manner                    Fort Leavenworth  K   747   41      349      2:14:19.3     10:15/M
      44    Garry Eckert                      Olathe  KS            327   42      354      2:14:57.8     10:18/M
      45    Richard Bradford                  Independence  MO      124   40      358      2:16:39.2     10:26/M
      46    Brian Cole                        Overlnad Park  KS    1403   42      361      2:16:57.7     10:27/M
      47    James Edwards                     Kansas City  MO       328   40      364      2:17:40.9     10:31/M
      48    Matt Stover                                            2068   40      368      2:18:03.5     10:32/M
      49    Joe Knapp                         Shawnee  KS           653   40      374      2:19:04.2     10:37/M
      50    Alex Castro                       Olathe  KS            190   42      375      2:19:46.5     10:40/M
      51    Oliver Burnette                   Kansas City  MO       160   41      378      2:20:09.6     10:42/M
      52    Mike Walker                       Harrisonville  MO    1205   44      382      2:21:29.2     10:48/M
      53    Ryan McCamy                       Prairie Village  KS   777   40      383      2:21:34.2     10:48/M
      54    Lawrence Barcelona                Kansas City  KS        54   42      385      2:22:16.6     10:52/M
      55    Beatty Suiter                     Overland Park  KS    1131   40      389      2:23:18.4     10:56/M
      56    Eric Schmidt                      Wichita  KS          1036   42      391      2:23:53.2     10:59/M
      57    Ed Dobbles                        Overland Park  KS    1298   42      394      2:24:42.6     11:03/M
      58    Srinivas Kotipalli                Overland Park  KS     657   43      396      2:24:54.0     11:04/M
      59    James Stewart                     Overland Park  KS    1111   43      398      2:24:57.8     11:04/M
      60    Philip Alvarado                   Greenwood  MO          18   42      401      2:26:27.7     11:11/M
      61    Brian Coover                      Bartlesville  OK      238   41      406      2:28:02.0     11:18/M
      62    Michael Ladd                      Lenexa  KS            670   42      413      2:30:11.6     11:28/M
      63    Brian Brooks                      Lenexa  KS            137   40      424      2:35:01.7     11:50/M
      64    Shawn Black                       Belton  MO            101   40      428      2:37:40.2     12:02/M
      65    Joe Lilley                        Spring Hill  KS       711   43      429      2:37:43.0     12:02/M
      66    Tom Dillon                        Belton  MO            295   43      441      2:49:51.3     12:58/M
      67    Venkat Gorrepati                  Overland Park  KS     439   42      444      2:52:37.4     13:11/M
      68    Scott Hinkle                      Osage Beach  MO       540   44      445      2:53:29.4     13:15/M
      69    Jason Dunn                        Smithville  MO        314   40      447      2:55:19.4     13:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Ragsdale                    Monett  MO            962   45       16      1:27:15.3      6:40/M
       2    Theo Felts                        Stilwell  KS         1460   45       17      1:27:34.4      6:41/M
       3    Rick Myers                        Denison  KS           858   47       22      1:30:15.2      6:53/M
       4    Steve Southard                                         2057   48       25      1:30:49.5      6:56/M
       5    Gerardo Marquez                   Kansas City  MO       753   47       30      1:32:43.7      7:05/M
       6    Bryan Phillips                    Lees Summit  MO       933   46       36      1:34:28.6      7:13/M
       7    Bruce Allen                       Kansas City  MO        10   47       37      1:34:55.3      7:15/M
       8    Jerry Hill, Jr.                   Lawrence  KS          537   48       53      1:37:46.7      7:28/M
       9    Rod Underdown                                          2077   46       59      1:38:27.6      7:31/M
      10    Tim Anderson                      Spring Hill  KS        26   46       63      1:38:56.7      7:33/M
      11    Rob Scherff                       Smithville  MO       1031   47       75      1:40:28.6      7:40/M
      12    Reece Robinson                    Overland Park  KS     988   46       77      1:40:45.6      7:41/M
      13    Eric Razafindrakoto               Leawood  KS           966   48       83      1:42:41.3      7:50/M
      14    Scott Hardy                       Prairie Village  KS   492   47       85      1:42:46.5      7:51/M
      15    Mike Wacker                       St. Joseph  MO       1202   47       95      1:43:24.5      7:54/M
      16    Steven Finkral                                         2009   49      118      1:45:16.1      8:02/M
      17    Tim Wuebker                       Olathe  KS           1267   45      119      1:45:17.7      8:02/M
      18    Tim Elliott                       Spring Hill  KS       334   49      127      1:46:36.3      8:08/M
      19    Rusty Binkley                     Olathe  KS             95   45      130      1:47:00.5      8:10/M
      20    Todd Goffoy                       Belton  MO            431   49      136      1:47:41.8      8:13/M
      21    Brian Finigan                     Kansas City  MO       364   46      153      1:49:41.4      8:22/M
      22    Steve Cummins                     Kansas City  MO       252   49      157      1:50:12.3      8:25/M
      23    Gary Berard                       Olathe  KS             80   49      166      1:51:52.5      8:32/M
      24    Dan Gabbert                       Lees Summit  MO       402   48      167      1:51:55.6      8:33/M
      25    John McHenry                      Overland Park  KS     784   49      172      1:52:30.2      8:35/M
      26    Keith Nunes                       Kansas City  MO       888   48      176      1:52:39.7      8:36/M
      27    Jorge Diaz                        Overland Park  KS     289   49      186      1:53:56.1      8:42/M
      28    Stan Shipman                      Kansas City  MO      1061   48      192      1:54:23.0      8:44/M
      29    Greg Emery                        Lees Summit  MO      1982   49      207      1:55:57.7      8:51/M
      30    Norbert Lindig                    Overland Park  KS     714   48      211      1:56:46.3      8:55/M
      31    Donald Crino                      Greenwood Village     249   49      213      1:57:00.2      8:56/M
      32    Rob Mullinnix                     Overland Park  KS     845   45      217      1:57:16.1      8:57/M
      33    Derrick Gaston                    Kansas City  MO       410   47      228      1:58:21.8      9:02/M
      34    Timothy Drake                     Lees Summit  MO       304   45      230      1:58:28.4      9:03/M
      35    Kenton Fisher                     Saint Joseph  MO      369   48      235      1:58:54.8      9:05/M
      36    Scott Bolten                                           2052   47      242      1:59:24.6      9:07/M
      37    Dan Carey                         Overland Park  KS     177   49      250      2:00:04.8      9:10/M
      38    Ray Powell                        Kansas City  MO       952   46      257      2:01:21.7      9:16/M
      39    Greg Godwin                       Stilwell  KS          428   47      265      2:03:10.4      9:24/M
      40    Randy Harbin                      Grain Valley  MO      491   48      275      2:04:34.6      9:31/M
      41    Terry Schmidt                     Shawnee  KS          1038   45      282      2:05:00.3      9:33/M
      42    Kevin Lampo                       Kansas City  MO      1295   48      298      2:07:20.6      9:43/M
      43    Scott Olitsky                                          1281   49      299      2:07:21.2      9:43/M
      44    Robert Hoffman                    Leawood  KS           548   45      301      2:07:22.8      9:43/M
      45    Sidney Lenox                      Wichita  KS           696   46      314      2:09:38.3      9:54/M
      46    Craig Moss                        Olathe  KS            840   47      315      2:09:38.6      9:54/M
      47    David Falk                        Linwood  KS           351   47      317      2:09:54.9      9:55/M
      48    Richard Trujillo                  Prairie Village  KS  1168   45      320      2:10:02.1      9:56/M
      49    Jay Antle                         Lawrence  KS           30   45      332      2:12:39.4     10:08/M
      50    Kristopher Walters                Lenexa  KS           1211   46      352      2:14:29.1     10:16/M
      51    Troy Bettis                       Overland Park  KS      89   47      367      2:17:52.2     10:31/M
      52    Brett Wildoner                    Olathe  KS           1237   48      370      2:18:15.9     10:33/M
      53    Steven Dean                       Grain Valley  MO      279   45      376      2:20:03.3     10:41/M
      54    Larry Long                                             2016   45      377      2:20:09.0     10:42/M
      55    Zander Krause                     Overland Park  KS     659   47      380      2:21:10.6     10:47/M
      56    Jeffrey Minster                   Overland Park  KS     823   49      381      2:21:16.0     10:47/M
      57    Gary Munroe                       Lee's Summit  MO      848   48      384      2:21:38.7     10:49/M
      58    Scott Myers                       Lawrence  KS          859   49      408      2:29:04.2     11:23/M
      59    Mike Pfannenstiel                 Olathe  KS            928   47      409      2:29:36.7     11:25/M
      60    Eric Pacheco                      Independence  MO      905   46      410      2:29:36.9     11:25/M
      61    Venu Muluka                       Overland Park  KS     846   46      416      2:31:13.5     11:33/M
      62    David Williamson                  Lenexa  KS           1245   49      418      2:32:16.0     11:37/M
      63    Jeffrey Mast                      Independence  MO      765   46      421      2:34:12.8     11:46/M
      64    Bruce Andonian                    Olathe  KS             27   46      435      2:41:08.3     12:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Kratzberg                                         2021   53       44      1:36:22.9      7:21/M
       2    John Loyd                         Spring Hill  KS       730   52       45      1:36:24.2      7:22/M
       3    Kelly Donley                      Wichita  KS           301   53       47      1:36:30.0      7:22/M
       4    Joe Joyner                        Warrensburg  MO       621   50       49      1:36:47.9      7:23/M
       5    James Dawson                      Overland Park  KS     277   51       54      1:37:49.1      7:28/M
       6    Bryan Gross                       Kansas City  MO       456   54       91      1:43:04.6      7:52/M
       7    Richard Yamamoto                  Towanda  KS          1268   51       94      1:43:24.5      7:54/M
       8    Tom Lewis                         Prairie Village  KS   709   52      123      1:45:54.2      8:05/M
       9    Christopher Taylor                Parkville  MO        1149   52      126      1:46:25.0      8:07/M
      10    Mark Greffet                      Overland Park  KS     448   54      131      1:47:08.6      8:11/M
      11    Bill Frazier                      Kearney  MO           386   51      148      1:49:04.0      8:20/M
      12    Josh Morton                       Leawood  KS           839   52      179      1:52:54.9      8:37/M
      13    Roger Lenox                       Dallas  TX            695   51      180      1:53:13.4      8:39/M
      14    Greg Shaw                         Shawnee  KS          1053   53      188      1:54:10.2      8:43/M
      15    Harold Laurence                   Lansing  KS           681   52      189      1:54:12.7      8:43/M
      16    Joseph Rosa                       Prairie Village  KS   994   53      199      1:55:11.0      8:48/M
      17    Eric Johnson                      Henderson  NV         592   53      204      1:55:51.9      8:51/M
      18    David Downey                      Louisburg  KS         303   52      208      1:56:27.1      8:53/M
      19    Bo Leitch                         Overland Park  KS    1995   50      221      1:57:47.0      8:59/M
      20    Greg Russell                      Olathe  KS           1004   52      233      1:58:32.8      9:03/M
      21    Tim Sheil                         Kansas City  MO      1055   53      239      1:59:20.4      9:07/M
      22    Lee Plunkett                      Kansas City  MO       944   50      249      1:59:55.0      9:09/M
      23    James Alexander                   Shawnee  KS             8   51      252      2:00:47.0      9:13/M
      24    Mark Nelson                       Paola  KS             868   50      254      2:00:53.1      9:14/M
      25    Gary McKinney                     Blue Springs  MO      789   51      258      2:01:46.6      9:18/M
      26    Rene' Gamon                       Saint Louis  MO       405   54      259      2:01:53.2      9:18/M
      27    Dennis Mayberry                   Richmond  MO          774   54      262      2:02:19.3      9:20/M
      28    Gregory Goode                     Louisburg  KS         435   52      270      2:03:47.5      9:27/M
      29    Kevin Madigan                                          2094   51      281      2:04:53.7      9:32/M
      30    Kent Sanders                      Overland Park  KS    1016   54      285      2:05:43.6      9:36/M
      31    Robert Calbi                                           2047   53      286      2:05:46.1      9:36/M
      32    Todd Hendrickson                                       2089   50      309      2:08:40.3      9:49/M
      33    Eric Bosch                        Kansas City  MO       117   53      311      2:08:56.2      9:51/M
      34    Bill Love                         Leawood  KS           727   54      319      2:10:00.0      9:55/M
      35    David Soper                       Bucyrus  KS          1092   51      325      2:11:39.3     10:03/M
      36    Craig Grimes                      Lees Summit  MO       453   50      327      2:12:08.4     10:05/M
      37    Steve Obermeier                   Olathe  KS            889   53      329      2:12:21.1     10:06/M
      38    Brian Cashion                     Shawnee  KS           187   51      338      2:13:13.2     10:10/M
      39    Daniel McDonald                   Shawnee  KS           781   53      339      2:13:24.0     10:11/M
      40    James King                        Shawnee  KS           647   52      350      2:14:20.7     10:15/M
      41    Mike Jones                        Bucyrus  KS           615   54      356      2:16:10.7     10:24/M
      42    Randy Sims                        Leawood  KS          1073   52      379      2:20:22.8     10:43/M
      43    Kent Lautenschlager               Greenwood  MO         683   50      403      2:26:58.2     11:13/M
      44    Ed Christoffersen                 Louisburg  KS         207   51      411      2:30:02.2     11:27/M
      45    Jeffry Eckelberry                 Alma  KS              325   51      412      2:30:05.1     11:27/M
      46    Matt Gould                        Ozark  MO             440   51      419      2:33:05.2     11:41/M
      47    Gustavo Eduardo Levy Coelho Junio Cotia -Sao Paulo  K   702   50      431      2:38:16.1     12:05/M
      48    Dave Schiffer                     Overland Park  KS    1032   53      439      2:44:45.5     12:35/M
      49    Chad Basler                       Olathe  KS             66   50      450      2:59:21.8     13:41/M
      50    Jeffrey Bell                      Roeland Park  KS       75   51      452      3:01:28.7     13:51/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Wolff                       Pleasant Hill  MO    1260   57       90      1:43:01.8      7:52/M
       2    Jim Tiehen                        Kansas City  MO      1157   56      125      1:46:21.3      8:07/M
       3    Eric Tangen                       Overland Park  KS    1146   55      184      1:53:48.9      8:41/M
       4    Paul Barlett                      Overand Park  KS       57   58      196      1:55:01.1      8:47/M
       5    Gary Danciger                     Prairie Village  KS   260   56      198      1:55:07.5      8:47/M
       6    Bob Timmons                       Overland Park  KS    1159   56      240      1:59:23.2      9:07/M
       7    Roger Samuel                      Kansas City  MO      1012   55      245      1:59:35.2      9:08/M
       8    Chuck Droege                      Overland Park  KS     306   58      255      2:00:55.5      9:14/M
       9    Roger Lawrence                    Lenexa  KS            685   56      261      2:02:18.9      9:20/M
      10    William Kaba                      Wichita  KS           626   58      266      2:03:16.5      9:25/M
      11    Douglas Healy                                          1288   59      333      2:12:56.8     10:09/M
      12    Mitchell Krasnopoler              Leawood  KS           658   55      360      2:16:56.2     10:27/M
      13    Terry Sheridan                    Kansas City  MO      1056   55      363      2:17:11.1     10:28/M
      14    Kevin Coughlin                    Overland Park  KS     241   58      390      2:23:30.8     10:57/M
      15    Dave Neuman                       Salina  KS            870   59      397      2:24:54.2     11:04/M
      16    Tim Carpenter                     Eudora  KS            185   57      433      2:39:14.2     12:09/M
      17    Brian Jordan                      Kansas City  MO       618   56      436      2:42:02.6     12:22/M
      18    Mike Casparian                    Overland Park  KS     189   55      440      2:45:06.6     12:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Ball                         Lee's Summit  MO       46   60       73      1:40:05.6      7:38/M
       2    Kenneth Johnson                   Lawrence  KS          597   63      203      1:55:49.8      8:50/M
       3    Mike Lewer                        Leawood  KS           703   61      229      1:58:23.2      9:02/M
       4    Eddie White                       Blue Springs  MO     1232   61      234      1:58:54.0      9:05/M
       5    Larry Kiess                       Wichita  KS           643   60      267      2:03:17.3      9:25/M
       6    Ron Goers                         Wichita  KS           430   64      296      2:07:12.9      9:43/M
       7    Paul Duncan                       Overland Park  KS     311   61      310      2:08:49.9      9:50/M
       8    John Allen                        Leawood  KS            11   64      328      2:12:15.3     10:06/M
       9    Bruce Stansberry                  Independence  MO     1101   61      346      2:14:11.8     10:15/M
      10    Alan Dybas                        Long Beach  CA        319   61      400      2:25:25.0     11:06/M
      11    Sam Ferguson                      Montgomery City  MO   359   63      402      2:26:34.3     11:11/M
      12    Mark Neves                        Olathe  KS            876   61      407      2:28:38.0     11:21/M
      13    Mike McCafferty                   Lawrence  KS          775   60      425      2:35:39.4     11:53/M
      14    Patrick McRae                     Boerne  TX            797   60      442      2:52:01.7     13:08/M
      15    Mark Landry                       Overland Park  KS     678   62      443      2:52:37.1     13:11/M
      16    Rick Pfeiffer                     Pittsburg  KS         930   60      449      2:59:19.0     13:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ralph Mires                       Overland Park  KS     824   65      227      1:58:18.9      9:02/M
       2    Daryl Swanwick                    Fort Scott  KS       1133   66      268      2:03:20.7      9:25/M
       3    Phil Wheeler                      Prairie Village  KS  1229   66      308      2:08:32.9      9:49/M
       4    Chuck Manthey                     Prairie Village  KS   749   67      312      2:09:06.7      9:51/M
       5    Richard Metz                      Kansas City  MO       811   67      324      2:11:07.3     10:01/M
       6    David Dickens                     Ankeny  IA            290   65      337      2:13:12.7     10:10/M
       7    Craig Owens                       Wichita  KS           902   66      371      2:18:33.2     10:35/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stanley Peterson Jr               Overland Park  KS     925   72      438      2:44:17.3     12:32/M

*Overall place within gender.


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Looking for races before June, 21 2016? Click here