Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kansas City
Sweetheart Run Four Mile
TEAM RESULTS

Date: 2013-02-18

Contact: JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcrunningcompany.com

Click Here to View Photos of this Race!

Results:

Sweetheart Run - Kansas City

Sweetheart Run - Kansas City

February 17, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results

Four Mile

Women's

Team - Love Stinks Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:07:49.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    174  Trisha Finn             Mission  KS            F     103        103     33:54.6    33:54.6
      2    210  Katherine Gonzales      Merriam                F     104        207     33:54.9  1:07:49.5

Team - CG Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:08:05.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    424  Joleen Oates            Overland Park          F     105        105     33:54.9    33:54.9
      2    250  Amanda Hays             Overland Park          F     116        221     34:10.3  1:08:05.2

Team - smAkm Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:14:15.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    296  Amanda Kapp             St. Joseph             F     198        198     37:07.8    37:07.8
      2    362  Melissa Massie          Holts Summit           F     199        397     37:07.8  1:14:15.7

Team - We Make Bad Decisions Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:15:18.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    142  Mandi Dow               Shawnee                F     163        163     35:42.6    35:42.6
      2    502  Ali Schnaer             Jamaica Plain          F     267        430     39:35.7  1:15:18.3

Team - Godspeed Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:15:46.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    381  Becky McFarland         Kansas City            F      64         64     31:25.1    31:25.1
      2    139  Julie Donald            Kansas City  MT        F     388        452     44:21.3  1:15:46.4

Team - Sister Act Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:17:27.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    478  Michelle Ross           Shawnee                F      82         82     32:32.4    32:32.4
      2    629  Melissa Wood            Kansas City            F     401        483     44:55.3  1:17:27.8

Team - Runner Mommas Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:18:23.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    372  Kalsey McCall           Bethany                F     111        111     34:01.7    34:01.7
      2    158  Rachel Eivins           Bethany                F     389        500     44:21.4  1:18:23.1

Team - Steak Nachos Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:18:36.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    270  Bristol Hough           Kansas City            F     258        258     39:18.4    39:18.4
      2    520  Cheryl Silver           Kansas City            F     259        517     39:18.4  1:18:36.9

Team - Grady69 Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:19:35.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    223  Sarah Grady             Kansas City            F     271        271     39:41.7    39:41.7
      2    495  Subbu Sarma             Kansas City  MO        F     276        547     39:53.2  1:19:35.0

Team - A COUPLE of Runners Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:19:45.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    266  Tracy Hinken            Cameron                F     248        248     38:56.6    38:56.6
      2    572  Dana Thomas             Wood Heights           F     305        553     40:49.1  1:19:45.7

Team - Vision Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:20:18.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    274  Megan Hruda             Leawood                F     282        282     40:08.9    40:08.9
      2    242  Amanda Hanson           Kansas City            F     283        565     40:09.1  1:20:18.1

Team - ECBW Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:20:57.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    672  Brittany Williams                              F     284        284     40:13.2    40:13.2
      2    671  Erica Carpenter                                F     303        587     40:44.0  1:20:57.2

Team - I Love Algebra! Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:21:17.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    559  Somer Stuhlsatz         Parkville              F     291        291     40:26.1    40:26.1
      2    641  Vanessa Zamzow          Kansas City            F     307        598     40:50.9  1:21:17.0

Team - Red Velvet Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:22:36.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    458  Alli Reber              Prairie Village  KS    F     289        289     40:19.3    40:19.3
      2    326  Beth Larson             Kansas City  MO        F     338        627     42:17.0  1:22:36.3

Team - 2 Hot Tamales Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:25:31.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     87  Katie Cash              Parkville  MO          F     302        302     40:43.3    40:43.3
      2    457  Toni Rausch             Kansas City            F     397        699     44:47.7  1:25:31.0

Team - Drummer Girls Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:25:36.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    119  Anna Cosner             Overland Park          F     277        277     39:58.2    39:58.2
      2    118  Emma Cosner             Overland Park          F     411        688     45:38.1  1:25:36.4

Team - Off to the races Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:25:43.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    460  Jenifer Regnier         Kansas City  MO        F     328        328     42:07.3    42:07.3
      2    243  Hayley Harman           Overland Park  KS      F     372        700     43:36.5  1:25:43.9

Team - Run to Brunch Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:26:08.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    558  Taylor Stucky           Roeland Park  KS       F     279        279     40:00.6    40:00.6
      2    377  Meghann McDonald        Kansas City  MO        F     417        696     46:07.9  1:26:08.6

Team - Wild & Woolery Women Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:26:20.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    632  Janice Woolery          Kansas City            F     360        360     43:10.1    43:10.1
      2    631  Lisa Woolery            Kansas City            F     361        721     43:10.3  1:26:20.5

Team - Vicki & Jenny Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:27:12.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    677  Jenny McKenzie                                 F     318        318     41:28.0    41:28.0
      2    676  vicki holst                                    F     413        731     45:44.0  1:27:12.0

Team - DLI Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:28:13.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    592  Kerry Underwood         Pleasant Hill          F     270        270     39:40.3    39:40.3
      2    193  Elaine Garcia           Lee's Summit  MO       F     458        728     48:32.7  1:28:13.0

Team - Super Heroes In Training Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    517  Danielle Shinault       Olathe                 F     381        381     44:14.9    44:14.9
      2    247  Carmen Hatch            Shawnee  KS            F     390        771     44:27.9  1:28:42.9

Team - Hubert! Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:29:25.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     60  Mariko Burger           Olathe  KS             F     341        341     42:33.0    42:33.0
      2    546  Jennifer Springer       Overland Park          F     427        768     46:52.2  1:29:25.3

Team - The Adventures of Ethel & Lucy Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:31:39.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    176  Heather Fitzgerald      Bethany                F     392        392     44:31.9    44:31.9
      2    284  Wendy Johnson           Bethany                F     438        830     47:07.8  1:31:39.8

Team - BFFLUV87 Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    556  laura strecker          kansas city            F     451        451     47:55.9    47:55.9
      2    519  deborah sicoli          prairie Village        F     452        903     47:56.3  1:35:52.3

Team - Sweet Cheeks Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:36:47.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    303  Heather Kendrick        Kansas City            F     395        395     44:43.8    44:43.8
      2     32  Amanda Benevidez        Kansas City            F     515        910     52:03.8  1:36:47.6

Team - Love Bugs Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:37:18.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    134  Marina Dierenfeldt      Kansas City  MO        F     373        373     43:38.4    43:38.4
      2    403  Jessica Moon            Kansas City            F     532        905     53:39.6  1:37:18.0

Team - The Sargent's Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:42:43.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    494  Jennifer Sargent        Belton                 F     493        493     50:49.4    50:49.4
      2    493  Debbie Sargent          Grandview              F     510       1003     51:53.6  1:42:43.1

Team - Fitbit Sweethearts Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:43:05.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    433  Sarah Owings            Raymore  MO            F     414        414     45:58.6    45:58.6
      2    450  Deb Prawl               Raymore  MO            F     568        982     57:06.4  1:43:05.0

Team - Play Crack the Sky Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:43:41.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    387  Tyler McsDaniel         Kearney                F     505        505     51:50.9    51:50.9
      2    488  Amanda Sagaser          Kearney  IN            F     506       1011     51:50.9  1:43:41.9

Team - Liver and Onion Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:43:59.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    374  Dawn McCleery           Kansas City  MO        F     513        513     51:59.8    51:59.8
      2     89  Wendy Chandler          Weatherby Lake  MO     F     514       1027     51:59.9  1:43:59.7

Team - Team Mom Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:50:43.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    216  Andrea Goodmon          Leawood  KS            F     547        547     55:21.5    55:21.5
      2    215  Abigail Goodmon         Leawood  KS            F     548       1095     55:21.7  1:50:43.2

Team - "Goode" Sports Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:56:00.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    212  Stephanie Goode         Lawson                 F     483        483     49:42.3    49:42.3
      2    213  Michelle Goode          Lawson                 F     606       1089   1:06:17.7  1:56:00.0

Team - Hot Sweetheart Divas Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 2:02:55.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    535  Mindi Smith             Lees Summit            F     583        583   1:01:27.7  1:01:27.7
      2    177  Ann Marie Fleming       Lees Summit            F     584       1167   1:01:28.0  2:02:55.7

Team - Hate To Run Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 2:02:58.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    289  Kristi Jones            Mission  KS            F     585        585   1:01:28.7  1:01:28.7
      2    179  Brenda Fonseca          Overland Park  KS      F     586       1171   1:01:29.2  2:02:58.0

Team - Zummy Zoomers Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 2:03:21.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    565  Mary Takaishi           Abilene                F     587        587   1:01:40.8  1:01:40.8
      2    647  Cindy Zumbrunn          Abilene                F     588       1175   1:01:40.8  2:03:21.7

Team - Team Le Lo Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 2:07:23.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    634  Erin Wright             Lenexa                 F     595        595   1:03:41.3  1:03:41.3
      2     31  Stephanie Befort        Overland Park          F     596       1191   1:03:41.8  2:07:23.1

Team - Run4fun Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 2:13:46.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    157  Jessica Eggleston       Overland Park  KS      F     607        607   1:06:52.6  1:06:52.6
      2    554  Natalya Stolyar         Overland Park          F     608       1215   1:06:53.8  2:13:46.4

Team - Heatbreaking Harlots Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 2:37:38.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    201  Jennifer Geldon         Overland Park  KS      F     623        623   1:18:17.8  1:18:17.8
      2    388  Tiffany Meireis         Olathe  KS             F     625       1248   1:19:20.8  2:37:38.6

Team - Team Brookside Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    111  Lucy Comiskey           Kansas City            F     594        594   1:02:51.7  1:02:51.7

Team - Love to Run Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    348  Hannah Luetke-Stahlman  Kansas City            F     527        527     53:04.4    53:04.4

Team - Red Hot Mamas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    143  Lauren Doyle            Kansas City  MO        F     375        375     43:46.0    43:46.0

Team - Team Spreadbury Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    545  Barbara Spreadbury      Lenexa                 F     617        617   1:10:00.0  1:10:00.0

Team - Kissin' Cousins Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    650  Celeste Greenlee                               F     551        551     55:38.9    55:38.9



Final Team Results

Four Mile

Men's

Team - King Bros Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 55:25.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    310  Clay King               Prairie Village        M      24         24     27:38.2    27:38.2
      2    311  Chase King              Manhattan              M      26         50     27:47.5    55:25.8

Team - Thundergunnin' Lovers Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:08:36.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    361  Joe Martinez            Kansas City            M      53         53     30:50.5    30:50.5
      2    429  Andrew Olsen            Kansas City            M     213        266     37:45.7  1:08:36.3

Team - Maye-niacs Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:22:43.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    366  Jonathan Maye           Liberty                M     314        314     41:17.8    41:17.8
      2    367  Ed Maye                 Liberty                M     317        631     41:25.5  1:22:43.3

Team - Leet Gamers Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:25:48.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    116  Eli Cosner              Overland Park          M     285        285     40:13.6    40:13.6
      2    117  Austin Cosner           Overland Park          M     410        695     45:35.0  1:25:48.6

Team - Chimney Dudz Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:47:23.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     38  Noah Biswell            Overland Park          M     531        531     53:39.1    53:39.1
      2     37  Jeremy Biswell          Overland Park  KS      M     534       1065     53:44.5  1:47:23.7

Team - Unions Bros Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    435  Lloyd Pankey            Clinton                M     622        622   1:16:52.2  1:16:52.2



Final Team Results

Four Mile

Coed

Team - KC Endurance Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 44:21.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    239  Jeremy Hammer           Leawood                M       6          6     21:59.9    21:59.9
      2    568  Connie Teague           Kansas City            F       7         13     22:21.4    44:21.3

Team - Ken & Cam Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 48:41.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    406  Ken Moran               Kansas city  MO        M       8          8     23:29.1    23:29.1
      2     76  Cindy Cameron           Westwood  KS           F      12         20     25:11.9    48:41.1

Team - Irreconcilable Differences Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 50:32.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    181  David Franz             Kansas City  MO        M       4          4     21:40.0    21:40.0
      2    397  Jessica Meyers          Kansas City  MO        F      35         39     28:52.5    50:32.5

Team - Green Bay Six Packers Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 51:53.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    651  Collin Eubanks                                 M       5          5     21:41.0    21:41.0
      2    652  Lauren Schauwecker                             F      44         49     30:12.0    51:53.0

Team - Goldfish Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 53:39.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    694  Stephanie Hankins                              F      15         15     26:25.9    26:25.9
      2    716  Tyler Ramaekers                                M      19         34     27:13.5    53:39.5

Team - Maryville M squared Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 55:33.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    398  Kenny Miller            Maryville  MO          M       9          9     24:05.4    24:05.4
      2    382  Nicole McGinness        Maryville  MO          F      66         75     31:28.3    55:33.7

Team - Team A Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 56:23.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    412  Aaron Morrison          Kingsville             M      27         27     28:00.5    28:00.5
      2    163  Alice Evans             Holden                 F      32         59     28:23.4    56:23.9

Team - We Run For Waffles! Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 59:14.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     96  Paul Cise               Platte City  MO        M      11         11     25:06.6    25:06.6
      2    333  Courtney Lillquist      Platte City  MO        F     114        125     34:07.8    59:14.4

Team - John & Leeann Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 59:19.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    459  Leann Reed              Lenexa                 F      31         31     28:21.9    28:21.9
      2     62  John Burke              Stilwell               M      55         86     30:57.9    59:19.8

Team - Lafferty Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:00:13.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    668  Cory Lafferty                                  M      38         38     29:40.7    29:40.7
      2    323  Amy Lafferty            Olathe  KS             F      50         88     30:33.1  1:00:13.9

Team - El Diablo Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:01:02.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    288  Ryan Jones              Overland Park          M      45         45     30:16.1    30:16.1
      2    580  Shelby Tolle            Overland Park          F      52         97     30:46.2  1:01:02.4

Team - BuLu Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:01:05.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    511  George Searle           Overland Park  KS      M      48         48     30:31.4    30:31.4
      2    515  Lacy Shelton            Overland Park  KS      F      51         99     30:33.7  1:01:05.2

Team - PaceMakers Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:01:37.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    360  Francisco Martinez      MARSHALL  MO           M      42         42     30:02.6    30:02.6
      2    338  Megan Livengood         Marshall  MO           F      70        112     31:34.5  1:01:37.1

Team - The Lowders Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:02:00.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    347  Paige Lowder            Kansas City  MO        F      56         56     30:59.7    30:59.7
      2    346  Dylan Lowder            Kansas City            M      57        113     31:00.6  1:02:00.3

Team - Schoenthaler Sweeties Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:03:05.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    505  John Schoenthaler       Olathe  KS             M      68         68     31:32.2    31:32.2
      2    670  Kelli Schoenthaler      Olathe  KS             F      69        137     31:32.9  1:03:05.2

Team - Batman & Catwoman Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:03:10.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     90  Kinsey Chavez           Lake Tapawingo  MO     F      71         71     31:35.3    31:35.3
      2    487  Kalev Saarna            Olathe                 M      72        143     31:35.4  1:03:10.7

Team - The BDLs Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:03:38.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     55  Bruce Brown             Tekonsha               M      30         30     28:15.4    28:15.4
      2    396  Jill Meyer              Kansas City            F     149        179     35:23.4  1:03:38.9

Team - Team Moore Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:04:05.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    708  jared moore                                    M      22         22     27:31.6    27:31.6
      2    707  Samantha Moore                                 F     183        205     36:33.9  1:04:05.5

Team - Team Tigers Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:05:22.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    531  Stephen Slocum          Liberty  MO            M      79         79     32:26.2    32:26.2
      2    530  Anna Slocum             Liberty  MO            F      85        164     32:55.9  1:05:22.2

Team - Team Bulldog Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:05:33.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    481  David Rothermich        Kansas City            M      41         41     30:01.1    30:01.1
      2    480  Abbie Rothermich        Kansas City            F     155        196     35:32.6  1:05:33.8

Team - K & R Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:05:54.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    166  Ryan Everoski           Kansas City            M      81         81     32:30.0    32:30.0
      2    484  Kristin Russell         Kansas City            F      97        178     33:24.5  1:05:54.5

Team - Kisscapades Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:06:03.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    576  Lucas Tillman           Kansas City            M      89         89     33:00.7    33:00.7
      2    648  Abby Zwier              Kansas City            F      90        179     33:02.7  1:06:03.4

Team - Team BCES Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:06:21.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    371  Brandon McBride         Overland Park          M      91         91     33:06.7    33:06.7
      2    483  Courtney Russell        Overland Park          F      93        184     33:14.4  1:06:21.2

Team - Equipo Usieto Cannavo Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:06:56.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    593  Daniel Usieto           Lenexa  KS             M      73         73     31:55.7    31:55.7
      2     77  Nicole Cannavo          Lenexa  KS             F     135        208     35:00.6  1:06:56.4

Team - Team Hocker Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:07:33.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    709  Brad Hocker                                    M      33         33     28:28.3    28:28.3
      2    710  Kelli Hocker                                   F     250        283     39:05.1  1:07:33.5

Team - Team White Chocolate Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:08:00.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    533  Bill Smith              Lansing                M      25         25     27:41.8    27:41.8
      2    534  Dionne Smith            Lansing                F     288        313     40:18.2  1:08:00.0

Team - Cutie Pies Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:08:15.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    224  Hilary Graves           Kansas City            F      84         84     32:55.0    32:55.0
      2    514  Chris Sharp             Kansas City            M     147        231     35:20.6  1:08:15.7

Team - Love 2 Run KC Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:09:00.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      1  Love 2                  Kansas City            M     121        121     34:29.9    34:29.9
      2    300  Run KC                  Kansas City            F     122        243     34:30.9  1:09:00.9

Team - LinhartMendiola Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:09:34.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    673  greg linhart                                   M      10         10     24:45.5    24:45.5
      2    393  Melissa Mendiola        Grandview  MO          F     399        409     44:49.4  1:09:34.9

Team - Kerr dawgs Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:09:51.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    308  Blane Kerr              Spring Hill            M     133        133     34:55.3    34:55.3
      2    307  Jessica Kerr            Spring Hill            F     134        267     34:56.3  1:09:51.6

Team - Irish Car Bombs Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:09:55.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    153  Dave Edwards            Kansas City            M      95         95     33:19.2    33:19.2
      2    504  Abby Schoenrock         Kansas City            F     185        280     36:36.7  1:09:55.9

Team - Run BCSE Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:10:16.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    596  Stacy Velasco           Overland Park          F     137        137     35:08.0    35:08.0
      2    268  Eric Hoffman            Overland Park          M     138        275     35:08.4  1:10:16.4

Team - The Langdenhalls Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:10:40.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    391  Cortney Mendenhall      Kansas City  MO        F     119        119     34:26.1    34:26.1
      2    392  Zach Mendenhall         Kansas City  MO        M     171        290     36:14.3  1:10:40.5

Team - Savage Style Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    499  Tad Savage              Fenton                 M     153        153     35:32.1    35:32.1
      2    498  Kalista Savage          Fenton                 F     154        307     35:32.3  1:11:04.4

Team - Dial Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:11:11.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    133  Mike Dial               St. Joseph  MO         M     123        123     34:34.1    34:34.1
      2    132  Jaime Dial              St. Joseph  MO         F     186        309     36:37.1  1:11:11.3

Team - Waynesville Wilsons Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:11:31.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    618  Angie Wilson            Waynesville  MO        F      94         94     33:18.7    33:18.7
      2    619  Mark Wilson             Waynesville  MO        M     233        327     38:12.4  1:11:31.1

Team - You Had Me At Hello Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:11:42.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    477  Melissa Romero          Independence           F     164        164     35:45.3    35:45.3
      2    476  Rick Romero             Independence           M     167        331     35:56.9  1:11:42.3

Team - Team Ogden Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:12:48.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    427  John Ogden              Kansas City            M     170        170     36:06.4    36:06.4
      2    428  Loveia Ogden            Kansas City            F     188        358     36:42.4  1:12:48.8

Team - Team Ram Rod Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:13:07.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    416  Jose Mustre del Rio     Kansas City            M      98         98     33:27.2    33:27.2
      2    180  Jessica Ford-Mustre     Kansas City            F     269        367     39:40.2  1:13:07.4

Team - Dunwiddie Duo Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:13:08.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    147  Bruce Dunwiddie         Blue Springs           M      78         78     32:25.6    32:25.6
      2    148  Toni Dunwiddie          Blue Springs           F     300        378     40:42.9  1:13:08.5

Team - Henry Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:13:19.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    254  Brian Henry             Warrensburg            M     115        115     34:08.9    34:08.9
      2    253  Krysta Henry            Warrensburg  MO        F     254        369     39:10.1  1:13:19.0
      3    681  Reagan Henry                                   F     446        815     47:28.9  2:00:48.0

Team - Muzik Mayhem Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:13:47.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    418  Marie Muzik             Kansas City  MO        F     193        193     36:53.1    36:53.1
      2    417  Jordan Muzik            Kansas City  MO        M     195        388     36:54.3  1:13:47.5

Team - The Running Rahimians Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:14:26.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    455  Anne Rahimian           Olathe  KS             F     126        126     34:41.3    34:41.3
      2    667  Chris Rahimian                                 M     273        399     39:45.4  1:14:26.7

Team - BooBear Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:14:29.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    456  Craig Rapael            Kansas City            M     200        200     37:14.5    37:14.5
      2    330  Dianne Lee              Kansas City            F     201        401     37:14.8  1:14:29.3

Team - Scally Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:14:44.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     46  Sally Bowerman          Blue Springs           F     204        204     37:22.1    37:22.1
      2     45  Scott Bowerman          Blue Springs           M     205        409     37:22.4  1:14:44.5

Team - Jabberwocky Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:14:48.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    451  Eric Pritz              Kansas City            M     207        207     37:24.1    37:24.1
      2    441  Julie Pearce            Kansas City            F     208        415     37:24.3  1:14:48.4

Team - Grudniewski's Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:15:02.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    230  Andrew Grudniewski      Bonner Springs         M      34         34     28:34.4    28:34.4
      2    229  Angel Grudniewski       Bonner Springs  KS     F     419        453     46:27.8  1:15:02.3

Team - DuncanG2 Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:15:14.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    146  Paul Duncan             Overland Park          M     176        176     36:21.5    36:21.5
      2     92  Kaycie Childs           Prairie Village        F     245        421     38:52.7  1:15:14.2

Team - Olive U Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:15:30.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    220  Sean Gordon             Independence           M      21         21     27:27.8    27:27.8
      2    221  Donna Gordon            Independence  MO       F     453        474     48:02.8  1:15:30.7

Team - Jason & Jill Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:15:47.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    548  Jason Stallbaumer       Prairie Village        M     219        219     37:53.2    37:53.2
      2    173  Jill Fink               Mission                F     220        439     37:53.9  1:15:47.2

Team - Team Happily Ever After Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:15:48.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    529  Heidi Skretta           Kansas City            F     221        221     37:53.9    37:53.9
      2    528  Fred Skretta            Kansas City            M     222        443     37:54.1  1:15:48.0

Team - Team Butcher Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:15:53.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     67  Chase Butcher           Overland Park          M     211        211     37:38.2    37:38.2
      2    422  Andrea Newman           Overland Park          F     234        445     38:15.3  1:15:53.6

Team - Hanson Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:16:11.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    241  Aaron Hanson            Kansas City            M     162        162     35:40.6    35:40.6
      2    615  Erin Williamson         Kansas City            F     293        455     40:31.1  1:16:11.8

Team - Team Turner Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:16:29.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    586  Kim Turner              Raymore  KS            F     172        172     36:16.0    36:16.0
      2    585  Steve Turner            Raymore                M     286        458     40:13.7  1:16:29.7

Team - BRAINIACS Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:16:50.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    627  Roger Wood              Olathe  KS             M     157        157     35:34.7    35:34.7
      2    628  Allyson Wood            Olathe  KS             F     313        470     41:16.2  1:16:50.9

Team - MCLEAN Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:16:55.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    547  BRANDY STADTER          SPRINGHILL  KS         F     236        236     38:27.8    38:27.8
      2    383  SHAWN MCLEAN            SPRINGHILL  KS         M     237        473     38:27.9  1:16:55.7

Team - Mizzou Days Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:17:46.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    126  Cori Day                Blue Springs           F     246        246     38:53.1    38:53.1
      2    127  Jonathan Day            Blue Springs           M     247        493     38:53.6  1:17:46.8

Team - She Said Yes! Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:18:29.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    356  Chuck Manthey           Prairie Village        M     242        242     38:37.9    38:37.9
      2    357  Lisa Manthey            Prairie Village        F     275        517     39:51.8  1:18:29.8

Team - McNitts Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:19:07.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    386  Michelle McNitt         De Soto  KS            F     225        225     38:00.1    38:00.1
      2    385  Matt McNitt             De Soto                M     311        536     41:07.7  1:19:07.8

Team - Jager Bombs Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:19:40.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    155  Katie Edwards           Kansas City  MO        F     268        268     39:36.2    39:36.2
      2    154  David Edwards           Kansas City  MO        M     280        548     40:04.1  1:19:40.3

Team - LaMurph Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:20:04.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    329  Troy LaVelle            Kansas City  MO        M      47         47     30:25.0    30:25.0
      2    414  Alyssa Murphy           Raytown  MO            F     481        528     49:39.4  1:20:04.5

Team - The Procrastinators Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:20:05.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    472  Javier Rizo             Kansas City            M     144        144     35:17.3    35:17.3
      2    309  Tami King               Kansas City  MO        F     398        542     44:48.5  1:20:05.8

Team - KC K’s Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:20:49.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    298  Darren Kays             Liberty                M     212        212     37:42.4    37:42.4
      2    299  Kelly Kays              Liberty                F     356        568     43:06.7  1:20:49.2

Team - Maynard Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:20:58.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    369  Jeff Maynard            Kansas City            M     101        101     33:53.5    33:53.5
      2    368  Rebecca Maynard         Kansas City            F     435        536     47:04.7  1:20:58.2

Team - BF loves PJ Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:21:02.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    183  william frazier         kearney                M     294        294     40:31.2    40:31.2
      2    182  Paula Frazier           Kearney                F     295        589     40:31.6  1:21:02.9

Team - The Scooby Gang Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:21:04.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    138  Katie Donahoe           Raymore                F     296        296     40:32.3    40:32.3
      2    104  Gary Cochran            Lees Summit            M     297        593     40:32.6  1:21:04.9

Team - Boa & Pixie Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:21:32.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    235  Mick Hagens             Kansas City            M     196        196     37:01.4    37:01.4
      2    717  Paula Wall                                     F     391        587     44:31.5  1:21:32.9

Team - Dan&Paula Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:21:55.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    474  Dan Roehler             Kansas City  KS        M     194        194     36:54.2    36:54.2
      2    121  Paula Daoust            Kansas City  KS        F     402        596     45:01.1  1:21:55.4

Team - Team Linenberger Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:22:56.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    335  Scott Linenberger       Lenexa                 M     290        290     40:23.3    40:23.3
      2    336  Vanessa Linenberger     Lenexa                 F     342        632     42:33.3  1:22:56.6

Team - SHATT Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:23:24.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    445  Matt Perdue             Grain Valley  MO       M     320        320     41:42.0    41:42.0
      2    446  Shondee Perdue          Grain Valley  MO       F     322        642     41:42.6  1:23:24.6

Team - 30A Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:23:42.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     82  Eric Carlson            Lenexa                 M     299        299     40:41.3    40:41.3
      2     83  Renee Carlson           Lenexa  KS             F     354        653     43:01.3  1:23:42.7

Team - Moreau Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:23:48.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    407  Paulette Moreau         Hartsburg              F     263        263     39:30.8    39:30.8
      2    408  Larry Moreau            Hartsburg              M     384        647     44:17.6  1:23:48.4

Team - Lovebirds of Prey Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:24:15.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     24  Travis Barkel           Kansas City            M     329        329     42:07.4    42:07.4
      2     25  Lauren Barkel           Kansas City            F     330        659     42:07.8  1:24:15.3

Team - Henson/Aleshire Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:24:18.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      9  Jeff Alshire                                   M     331        331     42:09.0    42:09.0
      2    255  Lauren Henson           Kansas City            F     332        663     42:09.4  1:24:18.4

Team - R+M Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:24:19.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    611  Richard Wiles           North Kansas City      M     333        333     42:09.8    42:09.8
      2    332  Molly Leveroni          Kansas City            F     334        667     42:10.1  1:24:19.9

Team - WoF's Patriots Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:24:21.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    363  Jeffrey Mast            Independence  MO       M     335        335     42:10.4    42:10.4
      2    345  Jennifer Lovesee-Mast   Independence  MO       F     336        671     42:10.5  1:24:21.0

Team - Cats Meow Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:24:31.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     81  Oscar Cantu             Kansas City            M     165        165     35:54.6    35:54.6
      2    587  Amy Tuso                Liberty                F     461        626     48:36.5  1:24:31.2

Team - JD Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:24:36.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    496  DENNIS SARMIENTO        Kansas City            M     224        224     37:56.0    37:56.0
      2     88  Janis Cavinder          Abilene                F     423        647     46:40.3  1:24:36.3

Team - Clancy Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:24:53.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     98  Matt Clancy             Parkville              M     218        218     37:51.6    37:51.6
      2     97  Melissa Clancy          Parkville              F     433        651     47:02.2  1:24:53.9

Team - Stupid Cupid Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 1:25:18.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    447  Jennifer Petersen       Columbia  MO           F     229        229     38:05.9    38:05.9
      2     56  Nicholas Bruzzese       Columbia               M     441        670     47:12.1  1:25:18.0

Team - Z's group Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    640  Victoria Zadoyan        Kansas City            F     337        337     42:16.8    42:16.8
      2    639  Sargis Zadoyan          Kansas City            M     371        708     43:36.2  1:25:53.0

Team - Bean Dip & Cracker Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 1:26:13.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    172  April Figgins Garcia    Kansas City  KS        F     340        340     42:31.9    42:31.9
      2    194  Vincent Garcia          Kansas City            M     374        714     43:41.0  1:26:13.0

Team - Team Krone Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 1:26:18.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    365  Jolinda Matthews        Lake Waukomis  MO      F     357        357     43:08.9    43:08.9
      2    321  Kevin Krone             Lake Waukomis          M     358        715     43:09.2  1:26:18.1

Team - Team 82 Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 1:26:28.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    108  Heather Colacicco       Lansing                F     365        365     43:14.1    43:14.1
      2    107  Joseph Colacicco        Lansing                M     366        731     43:14.4  1:26:28.6

Team - The Love Bugs Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 1:27:24.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    687  Zack Atteberry                                 M     364        364     43:14.0    43:14.0
      2    685  Katy Horst                                     F     380        744     44:10.2  1:27:24.3

Team - Bear My LOVE Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 1:27:29.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      4  Phil Adlich             Warrensburg            M      75         75     32:09.1    32:09.1
      2      3  Angela Adlich           Warrensburg            F     545        620     55:20.1  1:27:29.3

Team - Team Gonzagowski Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 1:28:34.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    208  Jill Gonzagowski        Raytown  MO            F     216        216     37:49.0    37:49.0
      2    207  Tony Gonzagowski        Raytown  MO            M     491        707     50:45.6  1:28:34.6

Team - Big L's Big Race Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 1:28:39.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    248  Lindsay Hauck           Lee's Summit           F     386        386     44:19.9    44:19.9
      2    527  Derek Skidmore          Raymore                M     387        773     44:19.9  1:28:39.8

Team - Team Kirch Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 1:28:50.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    314  Rachel Kirch            Grandview              F     278        278     39:59.4    39:59.4
      2    313  Dustin Kirch            Grandview              M     464        742     48:50.9  1:28:50.3

Team - 2 Wanna B Runners Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 1:31:04.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    526  Kimm Sinclair           Blue Springs           F     408        408     45:32.1    45:32.1
      2    525  Kyle Sinclair           Blue Springs           M     409        817     45:32.3  1:31:04.4

Team - Team Hesse Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 1:31:41.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    258  Constance Hesse         Farber                 F     260        260     39:20.3    39:20.3
      2    259  Kerry Hesse             Farber                 M     518        778     52:21.1  1:31:41.5

Team - Griggs Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 1:31:42.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    225  Joe Griggs              Gladstone  MO          M     184        184     36:35.9    36:35.9
      2     57  Mary Bulman-Griggs      Gladstone              F     544        728     55:06.0  1:31:42.0

Team - The McFarsteins Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 1:32:18.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     43  Laura Bornstein         Kansas City  MO        F     343        343     42:37.0    42:37.0
      2    380  Brad McFarland          Kansas City            M     482        825     49:41.8  1:32:18.9

Team - Team Callaway Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 1:32:39.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     74  Craig Callaway          Gladstone              M     325        325     41:57.6    41:57.6
      2     73  Nicole Callaway         Gladstone              F     490        815     50:41.8  1:32:39.5

Team - The Fatoolios Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 1:33:15.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    171  Christina Fatool        Blue Springs           F     420        420     46:37.5    46:37.5
      2    170  Chris Fatool            Blue Springs           M     421        841     46:37.7  1:33:15.3

Team - Tonn's of Fun Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 1:33:56.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    582  James Tonn              Savannah               M     428        428     46:58.2    46:58.2
      2    583  Jacci Tonn              Savannah               F     429        857     46:58.4  1:33:56.7

Team - Ma & Pa Cosner Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 1:33:58.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    114  Ron Cosner              Overland Park          M     430        430     46:58.7    46:58.7
      2    115  Sheri Cosner            Overland Park  KS      F     431        861     46:59.6  1:33:58.3

Team - Ty&Kel Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 1:34:15.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     54  Tyler Britt             Greenwood  MO          M     436        436     47:07.5    47:07.5
      2     53  Kelly Britt             Greenwood  MO          F     439        875     47:08.3  1:34:15.8

Team - Big Ears Running Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 1:34:24.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     10  Philip Alvarado         Greenwood  MO          M     306        306     40:50.0    40:50.0
      2     11  Judy Alvarado           Greenwood              F     530        836     53:34.6  1:34:24.7

Team - Canonballs Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 1:35:48.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     78  Tiffany Canon           Raymore                F     449        449     47:53.9    47:53.9
      2     79  Eric Canon              Raymore                M     450        899     47:54.2  1:35:48.1

Team - TuLipps Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 1:36:26.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     52  Lipp Brandon            Kansas City            M     230        230     38:06.0    38:06.0
      2    251  Lipp Heather            Kansas City            F     573        803     58:20.2  1:36:26.3

Team - Team LM Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 1:36:50.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    256  Mike Herlihy            North Kansas City      M     403        403     45:07.2    45:07.2
      2    462  Lisa Renzelman          Kearney  MO            F     503        906     51:43.1  1:36:50.3

Team - love bug Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 1:37:06.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    261  Nathan Hetmanek         kansas city            M     459        459     48:33.1    48:33.1
      2    509  Amanda Schwartz         kansas city  MO        F     460        919     48:33.4  1:37:06.5

Team - Bradley Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 1:38:27.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     50  Anne Bradley            Prairie Village  KS    F     468        468     49:13.8    49:13.8
      2     51  William Bradley         Overland Park          M     469        937     49:13.9  1:38:27.8

Team - McJones Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 1:38:46.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    291  Tony Jones              Kansas city            M     474        474     49:23.2    49:23.2
      2    375  Nancy McCormick         Kansas city            F     475        949     49:23.3  1:38:46.5

Team - Whiting Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 1:39:09.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    691  Chad Whiting                                   M     479        479     49:34.4    49:34.4
      2    690  Heidi Whiting                                  F     480        959     49:34.7  1:39:09.2

Team - Team Heart Ons Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 1:40:53.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    473  Bailey Robinson         Lake Tapawingo         F     415        415     46:01.5    46:01.5
      2    267  Matt Hodge              Shawnee                M     541        956     54:51.6  1:40:53.2

Team - 4 Going on 20! Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 1:41:51.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    125  Jennifer Davis          Lees Summit  MO        F     495        495     50:55.4    50:55.4
      2    124  Tim Davis               Lees Summit  MO        M     496        991     50:55.5  1:41:51.0

Team - CRAZY LEGS CAIRNS Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 1:42:23.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     71  Paul Cairns             Blue Springs           M     497        497     51:11.5    51:11.5
      2     70  Sue Cairns              Blue Springs           F     498        995     51:11.6  1:42:23.1

Team - Soup-A-Stars Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 1:43:42.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    109  Dannon Coleman          Kansas City            M     235        235     38:20.0    38:20.0
      2    454  Sara Quade              Kansas City            F     603        838   1:05:22.5  1:43:42.5

Team - MW MILLER Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 1:43:43.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    401  Mako Miller             Shawnee                F     508        508     51:51.8    51:51.8
      2    400  Walter Miller           Shawnee                M     509       1017     51:52.0  1:43:43.8

Team - Team Dad Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 1:45:11.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    218  Mason Goodmon           Leawood  KS            M     520        520     52:35.4    52:35.4
      2    217  Lindsay Goodmon         Leawood  KS            F     521       1041     52:35.7  1:45:11.2

Team - Love2Run Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 1:45:33.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    106  Azsure Coker            Lee's Summit           F     524        524     52:46.7    52:46.7
      2      6  Greg Alderson           Lees Summit            M     525       1049     52:46.8  1:45:33.5

Team - Geary Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 1:47:52.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    199  John Geary              Olathe                 M     536        536     53:55.9    53:55.9
      2    198  Darla Geary             Olathe                 F     537       1073     53:56.4  1:47:52.4

Team - Team Maguire Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 1:48:39.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    354  Sara Maguire            Lee's Summit           F     539        539     54:19.7    54:19.7
      2    353  David Maguire           Lee's Summit           M     540       1079     54:20.0  1:48:39.7

Team - Christoffersen Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 1:48:57.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     94  Ed Christoffersen       Louisburg              M     359        359     43:10.1    43:10.1
      2     93  Catherine ChristoffersenLouisburg              F     605        964   1:05:46.9  1:48:57.0

Team - BJ and the Bear Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 1:49:50.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    162  Sarah Esser             Odessa  MO             F     542        542     54:54.8    54:54.8
      2    461  Jason Renfrow           Shawnee  KS            M     543       1085     54:55.4  1:49:50.2

Team - Out for Love Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 1:50:15.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    537  Jeanne Smith            Olathe  KS             F     494        494     50:54.6    50:54.6
      2    536  Brian Smith             Olathe  MO             M     576       1070     59:21.3  1:50:15.9

Team - Migliazzo Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 1:51:06.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    664  Vinny Migliazzo                                M     550        550     55:26.0    55:26.0
      2    663  Amy Migliazzo                                  F     554       1104     55:40.4  1:51:06.5

Team - Team Morgan Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 1:51:27.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    410  Stacy Morgan            Warrensburg            F     555        555     55:43.5    55:43.5
      2    409  Matthew Morgan          Warrensburg            M     556       1111     55:44.0  1:51:27.5

Team - SNOGRL Running Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 1:52:37.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    524  Darleen Simons          Kansas City            F     560        560     56:18.6    56:18.6
      2    523  Russell Simons          Kansas City            M     561       1121     56:18.7  1:52:37.4

Team - Red Wings Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 1:53:30.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    164  Reed Evard              Lee's Summit           M     564        564     56:44.2    56:44.2
      2    165  Missy Evard             Lee's Summit           F     565       1129     56:45.9  1:53:30.1

Team - KC-ARC Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 1:58:16.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    237  Kevin Haley             Shawnee                M     574        574     58:30.8    58:30.8
      2    608  Layne Whitehouse        Shawnee  KS            F     580       1154     59:45.7  1:58:16.5

Team - Shiver Me Timmers Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 2:01:17.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    578  Adam Timm               St. Louis              M     558        558     55:54.4    55:54.4
      2    577  Justina Timm            St. Louis              F     604       1162   1:05:22.6  2:01:17.1

Team - Married with Children Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 2:08:46.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    624  Chrisie Wiseman         Bonner Springs         F     601        601   1:04:23.2  1:04:23.2
      2    623  Jeremy Wiseman          bonner Springs         M     602       1203   1:04:23.6  2:08:46.8

Team - Koelsches Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 2:15:53.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    317  Chuck Koelsch           Lees Summit            M     610        610   1:07:56.5  1:07:56.5
      2    316  Jamie Koelsch           Lees Summit            F     611       1221   1:07:56.6  2:15:53.1

Team - The Hacketts Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 2:15:53.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    234  Jay Hackett             Olathe                 M     609        609   1:07:55.7  1:07:55.7
      2    233  Jenn Hackett            Olathe                 F     612       1221   1:07:58.0  2:15:53.8

Team - Walk Faster Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 2:16:20.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    551  Jonathan Stepp          Mission Hills          M     613        613   1:08:10.0  1:08:10.0
      2    273  Meg Howland             Fairway                F     614       1227   1:08:10.3  2:16:20.3

Team - The Tortoise and the Turtle Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 2:43:34.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    101  Linda Cleveland         Kansas City  MO        F     619        619   1:13:16.8  1:13:16.8
      2    100  Carol Cleveland         Kansas City  MO        F     626       1245   1:30:18.0  2:43:34.9

Team - Pumpkin Schoodels Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    513  Andrew Kurz             Kansas City            M      46         46     30:24.5    30:24.5

Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     48  Nikki Brabble           Kansas City  MO        F     326        326     41:59.3    41:59.3

Team - The Ribbits Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    340  Heidi Lokke             Kansas City  MO        F     309        309     40:51.5    40:51.5

Team - See You on Thursday Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    294  Carolyn Jost            Raymore                F     589        589   1:01:54.3  1:01:54.3

Team - Running4Love Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    413  Kevin Mueller           Kansas City            M     444        444     47:21.6    47:21.6

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Nov 25
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Looking for races before October, 29 2020? Click here