Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

MSHSAA Class 4
Districts 7
Boys Varsity

Date: 2014-10-25

Contact:

Results:

MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 - Boys Varsity Boys Varsity

MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 - Boys Varsity


Boys Varsity


Overall Finish List


October 25, 2014




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Stephen Mugeche Blue Springs 97 M 1 0- 0 15:49.3 15:49.3 5:06/M
2 Cody Berry Blue Springs 92 M 2 0- 0 16:23.6 16:23.6 5:17/M
3 William Thompson Rockhurst 164 M 3 0- 0 16:47.5 16:47.5 5:25/M
4 John Luder Rockhurst 158 M 4 0- 0 17:02.1 17:02.1 5:30/M
5 Carson Bode Rockhurst 156 M 5 0- 0 17:04.2 17:04.2 5:30/M
6 Cedric Gibbs Truman 178 M 6 0- 0 17:07.7 17:07.7 5:31/M
7 Mason Smith Blue Springs South 109 M 7 0- 0 17:12.4 17:12.4 5:33/M
8 Zach Kelsay Blue Springs South 107 M 8 0- 0 17:13.8 17:13.8 5:33/M
9 Sam Scovell Rockhurst 162 M 9 0- 0 17:17.0 17:17.0 5:35/M
10 Henry Bahr Blue Springs South 102 M 10 0- 0 17:22.1 17:22.1 5:36/M
11 David Frazier Truman 177 M 11 0- 0 17:22.5 17:22.5 5:36/M
12 Gray Ryan Rockhurst 160 M 12 0- 0 17:23.8 17:23.8 5:36/M
13 Jourden Gilstorw Blue Springs 93 M 13 0- 0 17:32.7 17:32.7 5:39/M
14 Zack Penrod Raytown 145 M 14 0- 0 17:36.0 17:36.0 5:41/M
15 Brent Kilgore Lee's Summit North 137 M 15 0- 0 17:37.0 17:37.0 5:41/M
16 Gabe Davies Lee's Summit North 135 M 16 0- 0 17:38.4 17:38.4 5:41/M
17 Victor Mugeche Blue Springs 98 M 17 0- 0 17:39.8 17:39.8 5:42/M
18 Tyler King Raytown 143 M 18 0- 0 17:41.9 17:41.9 5:42/M
19 Ian Nickens Lee's Summit 130 M 19 0- 0 17:42.5 17:42.5 5:43/M
20 Noah wood Lee's Summit 132 M 20 0- 0 17:42.7 17:42.7 5:43/M
21 Alex Seese Rockhurst 163 M 21 0- 0 17:49.7 17:49.7 5:45/M
22 Liam Durkin Blue Springs South 104 M 22 0- 0 17:53.8 17:53.8 5:46/M
23 Noah Schloegel Rockhurst 161 M 23 0- 0 17:57.6 17:57.6 5:47/M
24 Caleb Michell william Chrisman 191 M 24 0- 0 17:59.6 17:59.6 5:48/M
25 Matt Reis Lee's Summit North 140 M 25 0- 0 18:00.0 18:00.0 5:48/M
26 Drew Reis Lee's Summit North 139 M 26 0- 0 18:04.6 18:04.6 5:50/M
27 Dylan Seeweldt Lee's Summit 131 M 27 0- 0 18:04.7 18:04.7 5:50/M
28 Collin Horn Blue Springs South 106 M 28 0- 0 18:05.5 18:05.5 5:50/M
29 Chris Mitchell Lee's Summit 129 M 29 0- 0 18:09.3 18:09.3 5:51/M
30 Eli Copeland Fort Osage 114 M 30 0- 0 18:11.0 18:11.0 5:52/M
31 Oaklee Hauschild Blue Springs 95 M 31 0- 0 18:14.2 18:14.2 5:53/M
32 Dalton Smith Blue Springs South 108 M 32 0- 0 18:34.8 18:34.8 5:59/M
33 Derek Moores Lee's Summit North 138 M 33 0- 0 18:35.5 18:35.5 6:00/M
34 Conor wehrwein Lee's Summit North 141 M 34 0- 0 18:40.5 18:40.5 6:01/M
35 Blake Goold Blue Springs 94 M 35 0- 0 18:42.8 18:42.8 6:02/M
36 Parker Anderson Lee's Summit North 133 M 36 0- 0 18:52.7 18:52.7 6:05/M
37 Dominic Dempsey Blue Springs South 103 M 37 0- 0 19:00.4 19:00.4 6:08/M
38 Kendall King Lee's Summit 127 M 38 0- 0 19:04.6 19:04.6 6:09/M
39 Vincent Pierce Blue Springs 99 M 39 0- 0 19:10.3 19:10.3 6:11/M
40 Anthony wheeler william Chrisman 194 M 40 0- 0 19:15.7 19:15.7 6:13/M
41 Tyler Hamm william Chrisman 187 M 41 0- 0 19:28.9 19:28.9 6:17/M
42 Zachary Johnson, Truman 180 M 42 0- 0 19:32.3 19:32.3 6:18/M
43 Evan wilson Truman 184 M 43 0- 0 19:37.4 19:37.4 6:20/M
44 Marcus Stone Ruskin 171 M 44 0- 0 19:37.5 19:37.5 6:20/M
45 John williams Truman 183 M 45 0- 0 19:48.7 19:48.7 6:23/M
46 Connor Holtcamp Truman 179 M 46 0- 0 19:50.3 19:50.3 6:24/M
47 Trey Dumas william Chrisman 185 M 47 0- 0 19:57.9 19:57.9 6:26/M
48 Devon Schrier Fort Osage 118 M 48 0- 0 20:00.8 20:00.8 6:27/M
49 Nick wiorello Truman 176 M 49 0- 0 20:08.3 20:08.3 6:30/M
50 Grayson Sipes Raytown South 155 M 50 0- 0 20:13.8 20:13.8 6:31/M
51 David Dempsey Raytown South 149 M 51 0- 0 20:23.4 20:23.4 6:35/M
52 Nick Cruz Raytown South 148 M 52 0- 0 20:23.5 20:23.5 6:35/M
53 Sean Gonzalez Grandview 122 M 53 0- 0 20:26.9 20:26.9 6:35/M
54 KeShawn Stone Ruskin 170 M 54 0- 0 20:32.9 20:32.9 6:37/M
55 Isac Olivares Ruskin 169 M 55 0- 0 20:35.5 20:35.5 6:38/M
56 Zwy Burke Fort Osage 113 M 56 0- 0 20:40.9 20:40.9 6:40/M
57 Wenton Loveland Raytown South 151 M 57 0- 0 20:42.8 20:42.8 6:41/M
58 Will wisher william Chrisman 186 M 58 0- 0 20:48.5 20:48.5 6:43/M
59 Sam warmer Fort Osage 115 M 59 0- 0 20:51.9 20:51.9 6:44/M
60 CJ Jones Ruskin 167 M 60 0- 0 20:53.7 20:53.7 6:44/M
61 Nate McIntyre Raytown South 153 M 61 0- 0 20:55.4 20:55.4 6:45/M
62 Brandon Lindahl Fort Osage 116 M 62 0- 0 20:57.8 20:57.8 6:45/M
63 Xavier Smith Fort Osage 119 M 63 0- 0 20:58.9 20:58.9 6:46/M
64 Chandler Spears Fort Osage 120 M 64 0- 0 21:11.6 21:11.6 6:50/M
65 Daniel Taylor Ruskin 172 M 65 0- 0 21:13.1 21:13.1 6:51/M
66 Braxton ward william Chrisman 193 M 66 0- 0 21:13.7 21:13.7 6:51/M
67 Devon white Ruskin 173 M 67 0- 0 21:34.4 21:34.4 6:57/M
68 Devon Brocker Raytown South 147 M 68 0- 0 22:10.5 22:10.5 7:09/M
69 Harrison Lara william Chrisman 190 M 69 0- 0 23:13.6 23:13.6 7:29/M









MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 - Boys Varsity


October 25, 2014




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Detail Team Results - Boys



Boys Varsity



Rockhurst Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:25:34.8 Average Time: 17:06.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 164 William Thompson 3 3 16:47.5 16:47.5 0:00.0
2 158 John Luder 4 7 17:02.1 33:49.6 0:14.5
3 156 Carson Bode 5 12 17:04.2 50:53.9 0:16.7
4 162 Sam Scovell 9 21 17:17.0 1:08:10.9 0:29.5
5 160 Gray Ryan 12 33 17:23.8 1:25:34.8 0:36.2
6 163 Alex Seese 19 52 17:49.7 1:43:24.5 1:02.1
7 161 Noah Schloegel 21 73 17:57.6 2:01:22.2 1:10.1

Blue Springs Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:25:39.8 Average Time: 17:07.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 97 Stephen Mugeche 1 1 15:49.3 15:49.3 0:00.0
2 92 Cody Berry 2 3 16:23.6 32:12.9 0:34.3
3 93 Jourden Gilstorw 13 16 17:32.7 49:45.7 1:43.4
4 98 Victor Mugeche 16 32 17:39.8 1:07:25.6 1:50.5
5 95 Oaklee Hauschild 29 61 18:14.2 1:25:39.8 2:24.9
6 94 Blake Goold 33 94 18:42.8 1:44:22.7 2:53.5
7 99 Vincent Pierce 37 131 19:10.3 2:03:33.0 3:21.0

Blue Springs South Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:27:47.8 Average Time: 17:33.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 109 Mason Smith 7 7 17:12.4 17:12.4 0:00.0
2 107 Zach Kelsay 8 15 17:13.8 34:26.3 0:01.3
3 102 Henry Bahr 10 25 17:22.1 51:48.4 0:09.6
4 104 Liam Durkin 20 45 17:53.8 1:09:42.2 0:41.3
5 106 Collin Horn 26 71 18:05.5 1:27:47.8 0:53.0
6 108 Dalton Smith 30 101 18:34.8 1:46:22.6 1:22.3
7 103 Dominic Dempsey 35 136 19:00.4 2:05:23.1 1:48.0

Lee's Summit North Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.7 Average Time: 17:59.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 137 Brent Kilgore 14 14 17:37.0 17:37.0 0:00.0
2 135 Gabe Davies 15 29 17:38.4 35:15.4 0:01.3
3 140 Matt Reis 23 52 18:00.0 53:15.5 0:22.9
4 139 Drew Reis 24 76 18:04.6 1:11:20.1 0:27.5
5 138 Derek Moores 31 107 18:35.5 1:29:55.7 0:58.4
6 141 Conor wehrwein 32 139 18:40.5 1:48:36.3 1:03.4
7 133 Parker Anderson 34 173 18:52.7 2:07:29.0 1:15.6

Lee's Summit Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:30:43.9 Average Time: 18:08.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 Ian Nickens 17 17 17:42.5 17:42.5 0:00.0
2 132 Noah wood 18 35 17:42.7 35:25.2 0:00.2
3 131 Dylan Seeweldt 25 60 18:04.7 53:29.9 0:22.2
4 129 Chris Mitchell 27 87 18:09.3 1:11:39.3 0:26.8
5 127 Kendall King 36 123 19:04.6 1:30:43.9 1:22.0

Truman Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:33:28.9 Average Time: 18:41.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Cedric Gibbs 6 6 17:07.7 17:07.7 0:00.0
2 177 David Frazier 11 17 17:22.5 34:30.3 0:14.7
3 180 Zachary Johnson, 40 57 19:32.3 54:02.7 2:24.5
4 184 Evan wilson 41 98 19:37.4 1:13:40.1 2:29.7
5 183 John williams 43 141 19:48.7 1:33:28.9 2:40.9
6 179 Connor Holtcamp 44 185 19:50.3 1:53:19.2 2:42.5
7 176 Nick wiorello 47 232 20:08.3 2:13:27.6 3:00.5

william Chrisman Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:37:30.8 Average Time: 19:30.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Caleb Michell 22 22 17:59.6 17:59.6 0:00.0
2 194 Anthony wheeler 38 60 19:15.7 37:15.4 1:16.1
3 187 Tyler Hamm 39 99 19:28.9 56:44.4 1:29.3
4 185 Trey Dumas 45 144 19:57.9 1:16:42.3 1:58.2
5 186 Will wisher 55 199 20:48.5 1:37:30.8 2:48.8
6 193 Braxton ward 63 262 21:13.7 1:58:44.5 3:14.0
7 190 Harrison Lara 66 328 23:13.6 2:21:58.2 5:13.9

Fort Osage Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:40:42.5 Average Time: 20:08.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 114 Eli Copeland 28 28 18:11.0 18:11.0 0:00.0
2 118 Devon Schrier 46 74 20:00.8 38:11.8 1:49.8
3 113 Zwy Burke 53 127 20:40.9 58:52.7 2:29.9
4 115 Sam warmer 56 183 20:51.9 1:19:44.7 2:40.9
5 116 Brandon Lindahl 59 242 20:57.8 1:40:42.5 2:46.8
6 119 Xavier Smith 60 302 20:58.9 2:01:41.5 2:47.9
7 120 Chandler Spears 61 363 21:11.6 2:22:53.1 3:00.6

Raytown South Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:42:39.1 Average Time: 20:31.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 155 Grayson Sipes 48 48 20:13.8 20:13.8 0:00.0
2 149 David Dempsey 49 97 20:23.4 40:37.2 0:09.6
3 148 Nick Cruz 50 147 20:23.5 1:01:00.7 0:09.7
4 151 Wenton Loveland 54 201 20:42.8 1:21:43.6 0:29.0
5 153 Nate McIntyre 58 259 20:55.4 1:42:39.1 0:41.6
6 147 Devon Brocker 65 324 22:10.5 2:04:49.6 1:56.7

Ruskin Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:42:52.8 Average Time: 20:34.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 171 Marcus Stone 42 42 19:37.5 19:37.5 0:00.0
2 170 KeShawn Stone 51 93 20:32.9 40:10.4 0:55.4
3 169 Isac Olivares 52 145 20:35.5 1:00:45.9 0:57.9
4 167 CJ Jones 57 202 20:53.7 1:21:39.7 1:16.2
5 172 Daniel Taylor 62 264 21:13.1 1:42:52.8 1:35.6
6 173 Devon white 64 328 21:34.4 2:04:27.2 1:56.8

Grandview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Sean Gonzalez Less Than 5 20:26.9 20:26.9 0:00.0

Raytown Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 145 Zack Penrod Less Than 5 17:36.0 17:36.0 0:00.0
2 143 Tyler King Less Than 5 17:41.9 35:18.0 0:05.8



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa 5K and Little
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
and Lil Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2018
10:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
TJ 5K and One Mile
Family Run Walk
Janice Dunn
www.Www.tj5K.com

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
Angela's Army 5k Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.angelasarmy5k.org

Results
Nov 11, 2018
8:00 am
KU Veterans Day
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Girls on the Run of Greater Kansas City
913-766-1728
www.raceplanner.com/registe...

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon,
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:30 am
Who Let The Dogs Out 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Courtney Ryan
8163500215
courtney@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/runfora...

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Diabetes Dash for Life 5K
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Dream Dash
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Curè of Ars 5K and 1 Mile
Lauren Cody
913.481.1364
laurenacody@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 28, 2018
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Overland Park
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 27, 2018
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Unity Village
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 26, 2018
7:00 am
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
for Backsnack
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Chicago

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 14, 2018
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7, 2018
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2018
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2018
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2018
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9, 2018
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8, 2018
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2018
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18, 2018
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28, 2018
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12, 2018
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2018
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9, 2018
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19, 2018
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12, 2018
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12, 2018
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5, 2018
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5, 2018
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5, 2018
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28, 2018
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2018
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15, 2018
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14, 2018
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14, 2018
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31, 2018
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24, 2018
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18, 2018
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2018
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3, 2018
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3, 2018
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18, 2018
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4, 2018
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20, 2018
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7, 2018
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Looking for races before December, 19 2017? Click here