Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

MSHSAA Class 4
District 7
Girls Varsity

Date: 2014-10-25

Contact:

Results:

MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 - Girls Varsity Girls Varsity

MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 - Girls Varsity


Girls Varsity


Overall Finish List


October 25, 2014




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



Chip Gun
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Ashton Henson Blue Springs South 15 F 1 0- 0 19:54.7 19:54.7 6:25/M
2 Grace Klausen Blue Springs South 18 F 2 0- 0 19:55.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
3 Tori windley Blue Springs South 14 F 3 0- 0 19:55.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
4 Elaina Hubner Blue Springs 3 F 4 0- 0 20:06.0 20:06.0 6:29/M
5 Sierra Spinler Blue Springs 6 F 5 0- 0 20:09.5 20:09.5 6:30/M
6 Meghan Kearney Notre Dame de Sion 56 F 6 0- 0 20:13.2 20:13.2 6:31/M
7 Julie Steilen Notre Dame de Sion 59 F 7 0- 0 20:13.9 20:13.9 6:31/M
8 Danielle Rock Lee's Summit North 49 F 8 0- 0 20:18.3 20:18.3 6:33/M
9 Mandi Murphy Lee's Summit North 48 F 9 0- 0 20:22.4 20:22.4 6:34/M
10 Brie Gatton Blue Springs 2 F 10 0- 0 20:23.8 20:23.8 6:35/M
11 Danielle Hotalling Blue Springs South 16 F 11 0- 0 20:35.4 20:35.4 6:38/M
12 Kathleen Gansner Notre Dame de Sion 55 F 12 0- 0 20:41.2 20:41.2 6:40/M
13 Maleah Ahuja Lee's Summit North 43 F 13 0- 0 21:02.6 21:02.6 6:47/M
14 Nia Lunn Raytown South 66 F 14 0- 0 21:09.9 21:09.9 6:49/M
15 Maddie Purvis Blue Springs 5 F 15 0- 0 21:10.5 21:10.5 6:50/M
16 Maria wendell Blue Springs 9 F 16 0- 0 21:13.4 21:13.4 6:51/M
17 Kalee Dowell Fort Osage 23 F 17 0- 0 21:17.8 21:17.8 6:52/M
18 Haley Hall Lee's Summit North 47 F 18 0- 0 21:22.2 21:22.2 6:54/M
19 Lauren Blando Notre Dame de Sion 52 F 19 0- 0 21:23.8 21:23.8 6:54/M
20 Riley Dovel Blue Springs South 13 F 20 0- 0 21:25.9 21:25.9 6:55/M
21 Kaylyn Gasser Lee's Summit North 45 F 21 0- 0 21:30.0 21:30.0 6:56/M
22 Cassie Brown Blue Springs South 12 F 22 0- 0 21:30.5 21:30.5 6:56/M
23 Samantha Simpson Lee's Summit North 50 F 23 0- 0 21:40.8 21:40.8 6:59/M
24 Carly Byrne Lee's Summit 36 F 24 0- 0 21:45.1 21:45.1 7:01/M
25 Jessica Cravy Lee's Summit 37 F 25 0- 0 21:45.1 21:45.1 7:01/M
26 Madeline Glodowski Lee's Summit North 46 F 26 0- 0 21:45.2 21:45.2 7:01/M
27 Ellie Stingley Notre Dame de Sion 60 F 27 0- 0 21:57.7 21:57.7 7:05/M
28 Emma Franklin Raytown South 65 F 28 0- 0 22:06.6 22:06.6 7:08/M
29 Kara Zweerink Blue Springs South 20 F 29 0- 0 22:13.0 22:13.0 7:10/M
30 Amanda Hubbard Lee's Summit 39 F 30 0- 0 22:13.1 22:13.1 7:10/M
31 Emily Zorich Blue Springs 10 F 31 0- 0 22:22.6 22:22.6 7:13/M
32 Addie King Lee's Summit 41 F 32 0- 0 22:37.7 22:37.7 7:18/M
33 Elyse Valdivia Blue Springs 7 F 33 0- 0 22:47.1 22:47.1 7:21/M
34 Molly McCarthy Notre Dame de Sion 58 F 34 0- 0 23:02.1 23:02.1 7:26/M
35 Lauren Connor Truman 74 F 35 0- 0 23:06.2 23:06.2 7:27/M
36 Reygan Hubbard Lee's Summit 40 F 36 0- 0 23:22.1 23:22.1 7:32/M
37 Olivia Dugan Notre Dame de Sion 54 F 37 0- 0 23:27.1 23:27.1 7:34/M
38 Stevee Naudet Fort Osage 26 F 38 0- 0 23:32.1 23:32.1 7:35/M
39 Madelyn Saak Truman 77 F 39 0- 0 23:36.0 23:36.0 7:37/M
40 Elizabeth Rocha Grandview 33 F 40 0- 0 23:36.4 23:36.4 7:37/M
41 Murielle Mercier Ruskin 72 F 41 0- 0 23:37.8 23:37.8 7:37/M
42 Samantha Smith Raytown 61 F 42 0- 0 23:39.6 23:39.6 7:38/M
43 Melia Bayliww Truman 73 F 43 0- 0 23:48.7 23:48.7 7:41/M
44 Kaylie Daugherty Lee's Summit 38 F 44 0- 0 23:52.9 23:52.9 7:42/M
45 Kaylee Brooks Lee's Summit 35 F 45 0- 0 24:08.4 24:08.4 7:47/M
46 Katie Barkley Raytown South 62 F 46 0- 0 24:13.0 24:13.0 7:49/M
47 Emily McIntyre Raytown South 67 F 47 0- 0 24:41.9 24:41.9 7:58/M
48 Aryah Neria Grandview 31 F 48 0- 0 24:53.8 24:53.8 8:02/M
49 Rachel Robinson Grandview 32 F 49 0- 0 24:56.4 24:56.4 8:03/M
50 Angie Littlewield william Chrisman 87 F 50 0- 0 25:00.9 25:00.9 8:04/M
51 Hailey Alvis Fort Osage 21 F 51 0- 0 25:03.7 25:03.7 8:05/M
52 Samantha Ruiz Truman 76 F 52 0- 0 25:16.7 25:16.7 8:09/M
53 Savannah Hawley Truman 75 F 53 0- 0 25:24.6 25:24.6 8:12/M
54 Katrina Carter Ruskin 71 F 54 0- 0 25:34.2 25:34.2 8:15/M
55 Lily Schnakenberg Truman 79 F 55 0- 0 25:42.8 25:42.8 8:17/M
56 Madi10n Riner Fort Osage 28 F 56 0- 0 26:08.5 26:08.5 8:26/M
57 Hannah McIntyre Raytown South 68 F 57 0- 0 26:30.4 26:30.4 8:33/M
58 Abby Ramirez william Chrisman 91 F 58 0- 0 26:40.5 26:40.5 8:36/M
59 Madi Lara william Chrisman 86 F 59 0- 0 27:17.4 27:17.4 8:48/M
60 Mylisha Hurt william Chrisman 84 F 60 0- 0 27:22.2 27:22.2 8:50/M
61 Julie Detar Raytown South 64 F 61 0- 0 27:45.9 27:45.9 8:57/M
62 Kelsey Newland william Chrisman 90 F 62 0- 0 28:03.9 28:03.9 9:03/M
63 Hellen Krueger william Chrisman 85 F 63 0- 0 28:17.0 28:17.0 9:07/M
64 Abbey Simon Fort Osage 29 F 64 0- 0 28:35.2 28:35.2 9:13/M
65 Kayla Daughtery Fort Osage 22 F 65 0- 0 28:47.1 28:47.1 9:17/M
66 Ashley Periera Fort Osage 27 F 66 0- 0 29:20.5 29:20.5 9:28/M
67 Erika Merino william Chrisman 89 F 67 0- 0 30:30.9 30:30.9 9:50/M


*Overall place among females only






MSHSAA Class 4 District 7 - Girls Varsity


October 25, 2014




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Detail Team Results - Girls



Girls Varsity



Blue Springs South Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:41:46.3 Average Time: 20:21.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 15 Ashton Henson 1 1 19:54.7 19:54.7 0:00.0
2 18 Grace Klausen 2 3 19:55.0 39:49.8 0:00.3
3 14 Tori windley 3 6 19:55.0 59:44.9 0:00.3
4 16 Danielle Hotalling 11 17 20:35.4 1:20:20.4 0:40.7
5 13 Riley Dovel 20 37 21:25.9 1:41:46.3 1:31.1
6 12 Cassie Brown 22 59 21:30.5 2:03:16.9 1:35.8
7 20 Kara Zweerink 29 88 22:13.0 2:25:29.9 2:18.2

Blue Springs Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:43:03.5 Average Time: 20:36.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Elaina Hubner 4 4 20:06.0 20:06.0 0:00.0
2 6 Sierra Spinler 5 9 20:09.5 40:15.6 0:03.5
3 2 Brie Gatton 10 19 20:23.8 1:00:39.5 0:17.8
4 5 Maddie Purvis 15 34 21:10.5 1:21:50.0 1:04.5
5 9 Maria wendell 16 50 21:13.4 1:43:03.5 1:07.3
6 10 Emily Zorich 31 81 22:22.6 2:05:26.1 2:16.5
7 7 Elyse Valdivia 33 114 22:47.1 2:28:13.2 2:41.0

Lee's Summit North Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:44:35.7 Average Time: 20:55.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 Danielle Rock 8 8 20:18.3 20:18.3 0:00.0
2 48 Mandi Murphy 9 17 20:22.4 40:40.7 0:04.0
3 43 Maleah Ahuja 13 30 21:02.6 1:01:43.3 0:44.2
4 47 Haley Hall 18 48 21:22.2 1:23:05.6 1:03.8
5 45 Kaylyn Gasser 21 69 21:30.0 1:44:35.7 1:11.7
6 50 Samantha Simpson 23 92 21:40.8 2:06:16.5 1:22.4
7 46 Madeline Glodowski 26 118 21:45.2 2:28:01.7 1:26.8

Notre Dame de Sion Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:44:30.0 Average Time: 20:54.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Meghan Kearney 6 6 20:13.2 20:13.2 0:00.0
2 59 Julie Steilen 7 13 20:13.9 40:27.2 0:00.6
3 55 Kathleen Gansner 12 25 20:41.2 1:01:08.5 0:28.0
4 52 Lauren Blando 19 44 21:23.8 1:22:32.3 1:10.5
5 60 Ellie Stingley 27 71 21:57.7 1:44:30.0 1:44.4
6 58 Molly McCarthy 34 105 23:02.1 2:07:32.1 2:48.8
7 54 Olivia Dugan 37 142 23:27.1 2:30:59.3 3:13.8

Lee's Summit Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:51:43.3 Average Time: 22:20.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Carly Byrne 24 24 21:45.1 21:45.1 0:00.0
2 37 Jessica Cravy 25 49 21:45.1 43:30.2 0:00.0
3 39 Amanda Hubbard 30 79 22:13.1 1:05:43.4 0:28.0
4 41 Addie King 32 111 22:37.7 1:28:21.1 0:52.6
5 40 Reygan Hubbard 36 147 23:22.1 1:51:43.3 1:37.0
6 38 Kaylie Daugherty 41 188 23:52.9 2:15:36.2 2:07.8
7 35 Kaylee Brooks 42 230 24:08.4 2:39:44.6 2:23.2

Raytown South Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:58:41.9 Average Time: 23:44.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 66 Nia Lunn 14 14 21:09.9 21:09.9 0:00.0
2 65 Emma Franklin 28 42 22:06.6 43:16.5 0:56.7
3 62 Katie Barkley 43 85 24:13.0 1:07:29.5 3:03.1
4 67 Emily McIntyre 44 129 24:41.9 1:32:11.5 3:32.0
5 68 Hannah McIntyre 51 180 26:30.4 1:58:41.9 5:20.5
6 64 Julie Detar 55 235 27:45.9 2:26:27.8 6:35.9

Truman Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 2:01:12.4 Average Time: 24:14.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Lauren Connor 35 35 23:06.2 23:06.2 0:00.0
2 77 Madelyn Saak 39 74 23:36.0 46:42.2 0:29.7
3 73 Melia Bayliww 40 114 23:48.7 1:10:31.0 0:42.5
4 76 Samantha Ruiz 47 161 25:16.7 1:35:47.8 2:10.5
5 75 Savannah Hawley 48 209 25:24.6 2:01:12.4 2:18.3
6 79 Lily Schnakenberg 49 258 25:42.8 2:26:55.3 2:36.6

Fort Osage Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 2:04:37.5 Average Time: 24:55.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Kalee Dowell 17 17 21:17.8 21:17.8 0:00.0
2 26 Stevee Naudet 38 55 23:32.1 44:50.0 2:14.3
3 21 Hailey Alvis 46 101 25:03.7 1:09:53.7 3:45.8
4 28 Madi10n Riner 50 151 26:08.5 1:36:02.2 4:50.6
5 29 Abbey Simon 58 209 28:35.2 2:04:37.5 7:17.4
6 22 Kayla Daughtery 59 268 28:47.1 2:33:24.6 7:29.3
7 27 Ashley Periera 60 328 29:20.5 3:02:45.2 8:02.7

william Chrisman Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 2:14:25.2 Average Time: 26:53.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 87 Angie Littlewield 45 45 25:00.9 25:00.9 0:00.0
2 91 Abby Ramirez 52 97 26:40.5 51:41.5 1:39.6
3 86 Madi Lara 53 150 27:17.4 1:18:59.0 2:16.5
4 84 Mylisha Hurt 54 204 27:22.2 1:46:21.2 2:21.2
5 90 Kelsey Newland 56 260 28:03.9 2:14:25.2 3:03.0
6 85 Hellen Krueger 57 317 28:17.0 2:42:42.2 3:16.1
7 89 Erika Merino 61 378 30:30.9 3:13:13.2 5:30.0

Grandview Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 Elizabeth Rocha Less Than 5 23:36.4 23:36.4 0:00.0
2 31 Aryah Neria Less Than 5 24:53.8 48:30.2 1:17.3
3 32 Rachel Robinson Less Than 5 24:56.4 1:13:26.7 1:20.0

Raytown Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Samantha Smith Less Than 5 23:39.6 23:39.6 0:00.0

Ruskin Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 72 Murielle Mercier Less Than 5 23:37.8 23:37.8 0:00.0
2 71 Katrina Carter Less Than 5 25:34.2 49:12.1 1:56.4



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa 5K and Little
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
and Lil Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2018
10:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
TJ 5K and One Mile
Family Run Walk
Janice Dunn
www.Www.tj5K.com

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
Angela's Army 5k Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.angelasarmy5k.org

Results
Nov 11, 2018
8:00 am
KU Veterans Day
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Girls on the Run of Greater Kansas City
913-766-1728
www.raceplanner.com/registe...

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon,
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:30 am
Who Let The Dogs Out 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Courtney Ryan
8163500215
courtney@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/runfora...

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Diabetes Dash for Life 5K
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Dream Dash
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Curè of Ars 5K and 1 Mile
Lauren Cody
913.481.1364
laurenacody@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 28, 2018
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Overland Park
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 27, 2018
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Unity Village
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 26, 2018
7:00 am
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
for Backsnack
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Chicago

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 14, 2018
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7, 2018
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2018
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2018
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2018
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9, 2018
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8, 2018
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2018
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18, 2018
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28, 2018
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12, 2018
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2018
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9, 2018
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19, 2018
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12, 2018
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12, 2018
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5, 2018
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5, 2018
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5, 2018
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28, 2018
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2018
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15, 2018
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14, 2018
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14, 2018
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31, 2018
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24, 2018
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18, 2018
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2018
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3, 2018
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3, 2018
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18, 2018
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4, 2018
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20, 2018
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7, 2018
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Looking for races before December, 19 2017? Click here