Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Sweetheart Run 5K Teams

Date: 2015-02-14

Contact: Dina Myers
dina@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results:

Sweetheart Run 5K - KC

Sweetheart Run 5K - KC

February 14, 2015


Results by KC Running Company KC Running Company

Final Team Results

5K

Women's

Team - TALI Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 42:17.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    225  Alice Evans             Holden  MO             F      16         16     19:50.9      19:50.9
      2    292  Tori Glover             Lone Jack  MO          F      49         65     22:26.3      42:17.3

Team - #LikeAMother Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 44:32.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    553  Julie McCowen           Olathe  KS             F      36         36     21:33.0      21:33.0
      2    478  Shauna Lawrence         Olathe  KS             F      54         90     22:59.6      44:32.7

Team - MOTHER RUNNERS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 44:50.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    931  Annie Wetterhus         Shawnee  KS            F      42         42     22:08.5      22:08.5
      2    172  Amy Deane               Overland Park  KS      F      50         92     22:41.4      44:50.0

Team - ROCK CHALK Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 45:42.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    934  Kirsten Whitaker        Hutchinson  KS         F      40         40     21:58.2      21:58.2
      2    933  Abbey Whisler           Hutchinson  KS         F      63        103     23:44.2      45:42.4

Team - TEAM HIP REPLACEMENT Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 45:46.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1014  Valerie Hughes                                 F      44         44     22:17.7      22:17.7
      2   1015  Jessica Meyers          H&R Block              F      60        104     23:29.0      45:46.7

Team - SPONSORED BY NIKE Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 54:08.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    727  Katie Rohrbacker        Kansas City  MO        F      90         90     25:34.4      25:34.4
      2    253  Tessa Franken           Kansas City  MO        F     203        293     28:34.5      54:08.9

Team - COLORADO BABES Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 56:56.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    509  Sarah Loberg            Berthoud  CO           F      61         61     23:35.3      23:35.3
      2    877  Emmie Vanderstel        Shawnee  KS            F     388        449     33:21.5      56:56.9

Team - LUV2RUN Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 57:21.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    359  Blake Hill              Shawnee  KS            M     113        113     26:17.0      26:17.0
      2    263  Hannah Gaines           Kansas City  KS        F     317        430     31:04.0      57:21.0
      3    442  Tanya Khvitsko          Kansas City  KS        F     318        748     31:04.1    1:28:25.2

Team - SMAKM Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 58:50.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    423  Amanda Kapp             Jefferson City  MO     F     243        243     29:25.1      29:25.1
      2    541  Melissa Massie          Jefferson City  MO     F     244        487     29:25.5      58:50.6

Team - SWEET TARTS Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 58:58.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    431  Kate Kennedy            Kansas City  KS        F     246        246     29:27.6      29:27.6
      2    421  Heather Kaiser          Kansas City  MO        F     249        495     29:30.4      58:58.1

Team - R&R Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 59:53.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    330  Rachel Harris           Shawnee  KS            F     209        209     28:51.5      28:51.5
      2    331  Roberta Harris          Shawnee  KS            F     312        521     31:01.9      59:53.4

Team - WIEDMILFRACHET Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:00:56.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    254  Brooklyn Fraser         Kansas City  MO        F     179        179     28:03.6      28:03.6
      2    256  Jenny Fraser            Kansas City  MO        F     377        556     32:52.8    1:00:56.5

Team - AFFORDABLE ZAMBONIS Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:01:41.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    636  Elizabeth Osborne       Kansas City  MO        F     302        302     30:50.6      30:50.6
      2      4  Scott Abraham           Kansas City  MO        M     303        605     30:50.9    1:01:41.5

Team - DANDEMMIC Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:01:46.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    836  Daniel Sunderland       Mission  KS            M     148        148     27:19.3      27:19.3
      2    560  Emily McMichael         Mission  KS            F     433        581     34:27.3    1:01:46.7

Team - JEN & SHAYLA Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:01:48.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    554  Shayla McElyea          Louisburg  KS          F     140        140     27:00.6      27:00.6
      2    428  Jennifer Kelley         Louisburg  KS          F     445        585     34:47.4    1:01:48.0

Team - MEL&DES Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:01:58.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    142  Melody Constant         Overland Park  KS      F     194        194     28:23.8      28:23.8
      2    957  Desi Wilson             Overland Park  KS      F     393        587     33:35.0    1:01:58.8

Team - DOUBLE TROUBLE Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:01:59.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    448  Kayla Kimbrough         Sedalia  MO            F     105        105     26:02.7      26:02.7
      2    111  Kelly Cady              Sedalia  MO            F     495        600     35:56.7    1:01:59.5

Team - LOVEBIRDS Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:02:02.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    257  Kourtney Frederes       Kansas City  MO        F     282        282     30:32.1      30:32.1
      2     54  Raymond Battreall       Kansas City  MO        F     335        617     31:29.8    1:02:02.0

Team - SWEET SELLARS Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:02:11.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     33  Alisha Atagi            Independence  MO       F     264        264     29:49.7      29:49.7
      2    755  Lynnetta Sellars        Independence  MO       F     366        630     32:21.4    1:02:11.1

Team - BEST B'S Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:02:16.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    885  Katie Vaughan           Kansas City  MO        F     295        295     30:44.3      30:44.3
      2    429  Sarah Kemp              Kansas City  MO        F     338        633     31:32.1    1:02:16.5

Team - HALEY & APRIL Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:02:20.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    751  Haley Schweers          Kansas City  MO        F     320        320     31:10.3      31:10.3
      2    907  April Washinowski       Kansas City  MO        F     321        641     31:10.4    1:02:20.7

Team - UNIQUE SPARKLESWEETHEARTS Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:02:30.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    447  Lindsay Kimberley       Kansas City  MO        F     323        323     31:15.0      31:15.0
      2    815  Jenny Steen             Kansas City  MO        F     324        647     31:15.1    1:02:30.2

Team - GAMBIT & DUSTY'S MOMS Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:03:17.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    581  Wendy Minnick           Kansas City  MO        F     325        325     31:15.4      31:15.4
      2     20  Dana Alley              Kansas City  MO        F     352        677     32:01.6    1:03:17.1

Team - PHILLIPS GIRLS Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:03:19.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    671  Hope Phillips           Raymore  MO            F     336        336     31:31.7      31:31.7
      2    673  Patty Phillips          Raymore  MO            F     345        681     31:47.6    1:03:19.4

Team - CONVERSATION HEARTS Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:04:12.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    568  Melissa Mendiola        Raymore  MO            F     281        281     30:28.6      30:28.6
      2    123  Rashawn Caruthers       Raymore  MO            F     397        678     33:44.0    1:04:12.6

Team - RN/CL Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:04:33.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    503  Cheryl Lincoln          Adrian  MO             F     208        208     28:49.9      28:49.9
      2    610  Rosanna Nevils          Harrisonville  MO      F     490        698     35:43.4    1:04:33.3

Team - #likeaboss2 Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:06:08.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    244  Marcia Flatin           Melvern  KS            F     155        155     27:28.4      27:28.4
      2    648  Marcia Patterson        Melvern  KS            F     587        742     38:40.2    1:06:08.6

Team - LOVE MY NANNERS Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:06:49.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    483  Connie Leavitt          Wichita  KS            F     199        199     28:29.6      28:29.6
      2    484  Hanna Leavitt           Wichita  KS            F     578        777     38:19.7    1:06:49.3

Team - LINDSAY & CRYSTAL Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:06:55.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    866  Crystal Tracy           White Cloud  KS        F      65         65     23:49.1      23:49.1
      2    298  Lindsay Gormley         White Cloud  KS        F     690        755     43:06.0    1:06:55.1

Team - BEARCAT RUNNERS Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:07:12.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    588  Angie Mollenhour        Harrisonville  MO      F     315        315     31:02.9      31:02.9
      2    589  Kimberly Mollenhour     Harrisonville  MO      F     504        819     36:09.3    1:07:12.3

Team - CYNLIN Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:07:59.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    571  Cynthia Miller          Kansas City  MO        F     375        375     32:50.7      32:50.7
      2    943  Linda Wiederholt        Kansas City  MO        F     457        832     35:08.6    1:07:59.3

Team - CANDY CRUSADORS Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:08:41.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    114  Stephanie Campbell      Overland Park  KS      F     423        423     34:20.5      34:20.5
      2    710  Tracy Reynolds          Overland Park  KS      F     424        847     34:20.7    1:08:41.3

Team - PIERCE GIRLS Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:09:32.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    678  Elizabeth Pierce        Shawnee  KS            F     284        284     30:34.3      30:34.3
      2    677  Cynthia Pierce          Shawnee  KS            F     597        881     38:58.4    1:09:32.8

Team - DELIVERY TEAM Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:09:49.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    695  Janetta Proverbs        Overland Park  KS      F     278        278     30:25.0      30:25.0
      2    502  Patty Linares           Overland Park  KS      F     613        891     39:24.6    1:09:49.7

Team - LADY STEELES Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:10:10.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    814  Angela Steele           Independence  MO       F     380        380     32:59.4      32:59.4
      2    813  Amber Steele            Excelsior Springs      F     532        912     37:11.3    1:10:10.7

Team - #needanewboss Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:10:37.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     62  Laura Berger            Leawood  KS            F     396        396     33:40.1      33:40.1
      2    645  Emily Parish            Stilwell  KS           F     529        925     36:57.1    1:10:37.2

Team - DO IT FOR TRACI Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:10:45.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    774  Sydney Skelton          Overland Park  KS      F     465        465     35:22.7      35:22.7
      2    773  Christi Skelton         Overland Park  KS      F     466        931     35:22.9    1:10:45.6

Team - SARAH & MONICA Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:10:53.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    910  Monica Watrous          Kansas City  MO        F     408        408     34:02.1      34:02.1
      2    285  Sarah Gies              Overland Park  KS      F     526        934     36:51.3    1:10:53.5

Team - NOT A CLUE Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:10:59.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    159  Jennifer Cross          Topeka  KS             F     395        395     33:39.7      33:39.7
      2    312  Debbie Guilbault        Topeka  KS             F     537        932     37:20.1    1:10:59.9

Team - MITCHELL Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:12:13.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    860  Stephanie M Thompson    Erie  KS               F     500        500     36:06.8      36:06.8
      2    549  Barbara McCarley        Arma  KS               F     501       1001     36:06.9    1:12:13.7

Team - BIG HEARTS Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:13:27.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    693  Zoe Poulsen             Kansas City  MO        F     522        522     36:43.5      36:43.5
      2    692  Melissa Poulsen         Kansas City  MO        F     523       1045     36:43.6    1:13:27.2

Team - SWEET THANGS Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:13:59.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    873  Kerry Underwood         Raymore  MO            F     268        268     30:06.6      30:06.6
      2    700  Chris Purnell           Pleasant Hill  MO      F     704        972     43:53.1    1:13:59.8

Team - LAKE MONROE Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:15:07.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    590  Tara Monroe             Edwardsville  KS       F     550        550     37:33.5      37:33.5
      2    467  Laura Lake              Kansas City  KS        F     551       1101     37:33.7    1:15:07.3

Team - PRECIPITATION PUPPY Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:15:23.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    608  Amanda Nelson           Shawnee  KS            F     555        555     37:41.3      37:41.3
      2     48  Tammy Bangs             Shawnee  KS            F     556       1111     37:41.8    1:15:23.2

Team - LTR GIRLS Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:15:45.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    597  Jacqui Morrow           Overland Park  KS      F     564        564     37:52.7      37:52.7
      2    591  Rachel Moore            Overland Park  KS      F     565       1129     37:53.0    1:15:45.7

Team - KRATZBERG Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:17:24.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    461  Eric Kratzberg          Gardner  KS            M     589        589     38:42.0      38:42.0
      2    793  Victoria Soileau        Gardner  KS            F     590       1179     38:42.1    1:17:24.1

Team - C&A Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:17:48.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    488  Cyndy Lee               Pleasant Hill  MO      F     481        481     35:36.8      35:36.8
      2    317  Angie Hamilton          Overland Park  KS      F     676       1157     42:11.7    1:17:48.5

Team - KOOKIE KESTERS Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:18:20.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    439  Jinxie Kester           Mission  KS            F     586        586     38:40.1      38:40.1
      2    440  Michelle Kester         Mission  KS            F     619       1205     39:40.3    1:18:20.4

Team - SOLE SISTERS Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:20:18.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    753  Dana Scott              Pleasant Hill  MO      F     599        599     39:03.2      39:03.2
      2    237  Amy Fifer               Pleasant Hill  MO      F     653       1252     41:15.2    1:20:18.4

Team - CONKATS Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:20:19.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    416  Ali Juarez              Kansas City  MO        F     528        528     36:53.4      36:53.4
      2    419  Katherene Juarez        Kansas City  MO        F     695       1223     43:26.1    1:20:19.5

Team - KENT1 Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    435  Tayler Kent             White Cloud  KS        F     487        487     35:40.0      35:40.0
      2    434  Rachel Kent             White Cloud  KS        F     747       1234     46:47.7    1:22:27.7

Team - M&M'S Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:22:33.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    212  Mary Edwards            Leawood  KS            F     654        654     41:15.6      41:15.6
      2    213  Melody Edwards          Leawood  KS            F     656       1310     41:17.4    1:22:33.1

Team - RUNNING SISTERS Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:24:08.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    250  Lisa Frakes             Overland Park  KS      F     549        549     37:33.2      37:33.2
      2    919  Dana Weiter             Overland Park  KS      F     744       1293     46:35.5    1:24:08.8

Team - FAMILY Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:24:19.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    711  Leanna Rhodelander      Peculiar  MO           F     477        477     35:34.2      35:34.2
      2    287  Helen Gilbert           Peculiar  MO           F     784       1261     48:45.0    1:24:19.3

Team - Shieldson Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:25:11.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1041  Emily Shields                                  F     680        680     42:35.7      42:35.7
      2   1040  Karen Nicholson         Overland Park  KS      F     682       1362     42:36.2    1:25:11.9

Team - UNIQUE SPARKLE SWEETHEARTS Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    407  Melinda Johnson         Lee's Summit  MO       F     293        293     30:42.9      30:42.9
      2    249  Casey Fraites           Mission  KS            F     853       1146     54:41.9    1:25:24.8

Team - RUN4FUN Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:25:58.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    783  Jennifer Smith          Kansas City  MO        F     273        273     30:09.4      30:09.4
      2    536  Alisa Martin            Kansas City  MO        F     864       1137     55:48.7    1:25:58.2

Team - BAKERS BUNCH Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:26:07.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     43  Melody Baker            Olathe  KS             F     630        630     40:24.6      40:24.6
      2    748  Joyce Schmitz           Olathe  KS             F     734       1364     45:43.1    1:26:07.8

Team - LOVE SMASHERS Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:28:41.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    578  Sanam Millerlile        Overland Park  KS      F     443        443     34:45.3      34:45.3
      2    146  Katie Coon              Kansas City  MO        F     847       1290     53:55.7    1:28:41.0

Team - BEAVER BUDDIES Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:29:43.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    138  Terri Colburn           Lees Summit  MO        F     720        720     44:51.5      44:51.5
      2    705  Alex Rarick             Lees Summit  MO        F     721       1441     44:51.5    1:29:43.0

Team - KICK'IN ASPHALT Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    650  Kandi Paulin            Leawood  KS            F     723        723     44:52.8      44:52.8
      2    471  Carol Landis            Leawood  KS            F     724       1447     44:52.9    1:29:45.7

Team - SISTERS Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:31:10.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    567  Janae Melvin            Kansas City  KS        F     730        730     45:35.1      45:35.1
      2    925  Katie Westfall          Kansas City  KS        F     731       1461     45:35.3    1:31:10.4

Team - KNOB NOSTERS Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:31:13.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    321  Ashley Hamrick          Knob Noster  MO        F     417        417     34:13.9      34:13.9
      2    875  Sandra Vance            Knob Noster  MO        F     876       1293     56:59.4    1:31:13.3

Team - A&K Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:33:53.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    852  Kalyn Thayer            Lenexa  KS             F     749        749     46:56.5      46:56.5
      2    533  Abby Marsh              Lenexa  KS             F     750       1499     46:56.6    1:33:53.2

Team - MANNES Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:34:33.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    880  Parker Vanhooser        Olathe  KS             F     699        699     43:37.1      43:37.1
      2    881  Taylor Vanhooser        Olathe  KS             F     810       1509     50:56.6    1:34:33.7

Team - EBURKS84@GMAIL.COM Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:35:50.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    107  Caitlin Burks           Mission  KS            F     657        657     41:18.8      41:18.8
      2    108  Elizabeth Burks         Mission  KS            F     852       1509     54:31.6    1:35:50.5

Team - #BRfitlife Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:36:43.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    911  Renee Watson            Kansas City  MO        F     775        775     48:21.7      48:21.7
      2    283  Madeline Giangrosso     Kansas City  MO        F     776       1551     48:22.0    1:36:43.7

Team - LE LO Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:39:19.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     57  Stephanie Befort        Overland Park  KS      F     789        789     49:39.5      49:39.5
      2    969  Erin Wright             Lenexa  KS             F     790       1579     49:40.1    1:39:19.6

Team - BIRTHDAY GIRL Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:39:42.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    938  Jill White              Olathe  KS             F     791        791     49:50.9      49:50.9
      2     46  Carolyn Baldwin         Lenexa  KS             F     793       1584     49:51.1    1:39:42.1

Team - KISS MY ASPHALT Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:40:33.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    273  Melody Garrison         Shawnee  KS            F     800        800     50:16.5      50:16.5
      2    487  Courtney Lee            Shawnee  KS            F     801       1601     50:16.5    1:40:33.0

Team - POTTER CHICS Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:40:42.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    689  Kate Potter             Wellsville  KS         F     799        799     50:12.5      50:12.5
      2    691  Stacey Potter           Wellsville  KS         F     804       1603     50:30.2    1:40:42.8

Team - BFFS Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:45:40.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    795  Linda Sonnenmoser       Shawnee Mission  KS    F     831        831     52:48.9      52:48.9
      2    201  Mary Dunn               Prairie Village  KS    F     832       1663     52:51.9    1:45:40.8

Team - SISTERS BEFORE MISTERS Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:46:11.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    734  Sara Rothermich         Overland Park  KS      F     834        834     53:05.8      53:05.8
      2    733  Julie Rothermich        St. Charles  MO        F     835       1669     53:06.1    1:46:11.9

Team - I CAN DO THIS Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:46:22.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    325  Sara Harding            Shawnee  KS            F     839        839     53:10.6      53:10.6
      2    721  Regina Robbins          Shawnee  KS            F     842       1681     53:11.6    1:46:22.3

Team - BFF'S 4 EVR Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 2:14:25.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    546  Kimberly Mc Clintock    Lee's Summit  MO       F     889        889   1:07:12.4    1:07:12.4
      2    182  Patricia Devor          Holden  MO             F     890       1779   1:07:12.8    2:14:25.2

Team - 5K Pimpin Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 2:22:37.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    631  Annette Olvera          Independence  MO       F     892        892   1:11:18.1    1:11:18.1
      2     94  Chelsea Brimer          Independence  MO       F     893       1785   1:11:19.0    2:22:37.1

Team - TORTOISE AND THE TURTLE Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 2:32:55.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    136  Linda Cleveland         Kansas City  MO        F     891        891   1:10:05.0    1:10:05.0
      2    135  Carol Cleveland         Kansas City  MO        F     894       1785   1:22:50.8    2:32:55.8



Final Team Results

5K

Men's

Team - DONT TRUST A FART Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 39:59.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    160  Saber Crossland         Paola  KS              M      15         15     19:43.0      19:43.0
      2    196  Robert Drumm            Santa Maria  CA        M      22         37     20:16.8      39:59.8

Team - GARLINGTONS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 54:18.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    271  Silas Garlington        United States  KS      M     130        130     26:41.3      26:41.3
      2    269  Nathan Garlington       United States  KS      M     157        287     27:37.4      54:18.8

Team - COLE TRAINING Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:01:34.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    659  Scott Perkins           Overland Park  KS      M     298        298     30:47.3      30:47.3
      2    481  Cole Lawson             Kansas City  MO        M     299        597     30:47.6    1:01:34.9

Team - DMITRIENKO BOYS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:15:51.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    187  Alex Dmitrienko         Overland Park  KS      M     566        566     37:55.5      37:55.5
      2    189  Michael Dmitrienko      Overland Park  KS      M     567       1133     37:56.1    1:15:51.6

Team - BLING BATS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:34:09.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    424  Kyle Kapphahn           Lenexa  KS             M     646        646     40:58.0      40:58.0
      2    607  Bobby Myers             Lenexa  KS             M     841       1487     53:11.1    1:34:09.2



Final Team Results

5K

Coed

Team - DAVID&KATE Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 39:51.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    868  David Treece            Lees Summit  MO        M       1          1     17:25.5      17:25.5
      2    139  Katelyn Colon           Lees Summit  MO        F      48         49     22:25.9      39:51.4

Team - UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 41:22.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     36  Matthew Bader           Raymore  MO            M      18         18     19:53.5      19:53.5
      2     37  Stevie Bader            Raymore  MO            F      34         52     21:29.2      41:22.7

Team - TEAM HUSEMAN Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 41:23.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    387  Levi Huseman            Olathe  KS             M       3          3     17:40.4      17:40.4
      2    388  Mallory Huseman         Olathe  KS             F      62         65     23:43.1      41:23.5

Team - RUNNING BRAVE & BRAVELY RUNNING Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 41:46.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    112  Cindy Cameron           Mission  KS            F      24         24     20:19.8      20:19.8
      2    652  Benjamin Pease          Lawrence  KS           M      33         57     21:26.6      41:46.4

Team - STEGMAN Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 44:51.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    816  Matt Stegman            Overland Park  KS      M       5          5     17:57.1      17:57.1
      2   1037  Shelly Barkes           Overland Park  KS      F     135        140     26:54.0      44:51.1

Team - ALEXANDER THE GREAT Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 45:16.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     12  Tyler Alexander         Olathe  KS             M      27         27     20:46.2      20:46.2
      2     11  Kelley Alexander        Olathe  KS             F      70         97     24:30.4      45:16.7

Team - HEARTS OF GLORY Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 45:25.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    545  Patrick Matthews        Olathe  KS             M      30         30     21:06.7      21:06.7
      2    544  Charlotte Matthews      Olathe  KS             F      68         98     24:19.0      45:25.7

Team - CHRIS&TRACY Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 46:00.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    129  Colon Chris             Lees Summit  MO        M      17         17     19:51.7      19:51.7
      2    140  Tracy Colon             Lees Summit  MO        F     108        125     26:08.8      46:00.6

Team - TEAM HEMENWAY Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 47:08.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    348  Zach Hemenway           Lenexa  KS             M       9          9     18:57.4      18:57.4
      2    347  Meghan Hemenway         Lenexa  KS             F     184        193     28:10.6      47:08.0

Team - SPENCER Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 47:52.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    804  Nathan Spencer          Excelsior Springs      M      59         59     23:17.3      23:17.3
      2    803  Holly Spencer           Excelsior Springs      F      71        130     24:34.7      47:52.1

Team - NOT AN ANNOYING COUPLE Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 50:20.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    464  Stephen Kuehner         Kansas City  MO        M      46         46     22:20.2      22:20.2
      2     81  Leslie Bosslet          Shawnee  KS            F     177        223     28:00.6      50:20.9

Team - HOLLAWALK Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 51:00.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    900  Zach Walker             Roeland Park  KS       M      87         87     25:29.8      25:29.8
      2    368  Meredith Holladay       Roeland Park  KS       F      88        175     25:30.2      51:00.1

Team - EVIE Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 51:13.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    810  Tyler Staples           Lenexa  KS             M      21         21     20:16.7      20:16.7
      2    498  Rachel Li               Lenexa  KS             F     309        330     30:56.3      51:13.1

Team - RUNTMC Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 51:40.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    829  Tim Stoughton           Stilwell  KS           M      53         53     22:56.8      22:56.8
      2    322  Susan Hanny             Stilwell  KS           F     205        258     28:43.8      51:40.6

Team - TEAM ORMAN Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 51:40.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    634  Sybil Orman             Olathe  KS             F      95         95     25:50.2      25:50.2
      2    633  Greg Orman              Olathe  KS             M      96        191     25:50.5      51:40.7

Team - TEAM SKILLS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 51:41.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    819  Hailey Stelle           Lenexa  KS             F      97         97     25:50.7      25:50.7
      2    313  Luke Guilford           Shawnee  KS            M      98        195     25:50.8      51:41.6

Team - NUT & HONEY Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 51:57.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    495  Becky Lewis             Prairie Village  KS    F     102        102     25:58.1      25:58.1
      2    494  Adam Lewis              Prairie Village  KS    M     103        205     25:58.9      51:57.0

Team - NOT 2 BAD ON OUR FEET Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 52:05.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    823  Chuck Stephens          Overland Park  KS      M      57         57     23:12.8      23:12.8
      2    951  Amy Williams            Overland Park  KS      F     210        267     28:52.7      52:05.5

Team - TEAM SOON TO BE Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 52:47.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    685  Kamay Plunkett          Lawrence  KS           F     118        118     26:23.0      26:23.0
      2      3  Tyler Abel              Lawrence  KS           M     119        237     26:24.0      52:47.0

Team - THE HUENEFELDTS Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 53:03.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    381  Shawn Huenefeldt        Olathe  KS             M      10         10     19:01.6      19:01.6
      2    380  Melissa Huenefeldt      Olathe  KS             F     409        419     34:02.3      53:03.9

Team - TATTOOS AND MUSCLE Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 53:09.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    929  Julia Weston            Kirkwood  MO           F     125        125     26:30.5      26:30.5
      2    930  Michael Weston          Kirkwood  MO           M     127        252     26:38.4      53:09.0

Team - BOUNDS Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 53:19.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     82  Laurel Bounds           Centerview  MO         F     128        128     26:39.7      26:39.7
      2     83  Matthew Bounds          Centerview  MO         M     129        257     26:39.7      53:19.5

Team - WAERS THE LOVE Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 53:34.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    586  Allyson Mize            Raytown  MO            F     114        114     26:17.0      26:17.0
      2    896  Bennet Waers            Raytown  MO            M     147        261     27:17.6      53:34.6

Team - TEAM COPELAND Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 53:50.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    149  Matthew Copeland        Overland Park  KS      M      99         99     25:51.5      25:51.5
      2    148  Kara Copeland           Overland Park  KS      F     176        275     27:58.6      53:50.1

Team - THE CARRIGANS Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 54:03.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    122  Tim Carrigan            Overland Park  KS      M      92         92     25:35.4      25:35.4
      2    121  Casey Carrigan          Overland Park  KS      F     197        289     28:28.5      54:03.9

Team - STEPH & COREY Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 54:16.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    609  Stephanie Nessa         Excelsior Springs      F     120        120     26:25.5      26:25.5
      2    242  Corey Firebaugh         Excelsior Springs      M     170        290     27:51.2      54:16.8

Team - TEAM ARNETT Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 54:28.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     31  Carter Arnett           Overland Park  KS      M     143        143     27:13.9      27:13.9
      2    745  Alison Sapikoski-Arnett Overland Park  KS      F     144        287     27:14.2      54:28.1

Team - TEAM SWANSON Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 54:53.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    837  Amy Swanson             Wright City  MO        F      66         66     23:49.9      23:49.9
      2    839  Rob Swanson             Wright City  MO        M     316        382     31:03.6      54:53.5

Team - THE TORTOISE AND THE HARE Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 55:04.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    228  Jacob Ewer              Kearney  MO            M       8          8     18:52.9      18:52.9
      2    229  Meredith Ewer           Kearney  MO            F     507        515     36:11.1      55:04.0

Team - N.A.R.C. Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 55:28.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    617  Kyle Norris             Kansas City  KS        M      20         20     20:05.5      20:05.5
      2    618  Mariella Norris         Kansas City  KS        F     464        484     35:22.5      55:28.1

Team - WE GOT THIS Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 55:49.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    255  Hugh Fraser             Olathe  KS             M     152        152     27:25.4      27:25.4
      2    577  Tara Miller             Olathe  KS             F     195        347     28:24.4      55:49.8

Team - JUST FRIENDS Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 56:24.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    538  Jodi Martin             Bonner Springs  KS     F      94         94     25:46.7      25:46.7
      2    572  Jim Miller              Bonner Springs  KS     M     288        382     30:37.6      56:24.4

Team - ELMORE LOVE Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 56:29.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    217  Terri Elmore            Blue Springs  MO       F      74         74     24:39.2      24:39.2
      2    216  Jerry Elmore            Blue Springs  MO       M     346        420     31:50.0      56:29.3

Team - SWENSON Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 56:34.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    801  Jared Speckman          Kansas City  MO        M     188        188     28:16.8      28:16.8
      2    840  Maggie Swenson          Kansas City  MO        F     189        377     28:17.2      56:34.0

Team - M&E Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 56:40.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    758  Eliah Shah              Leawood  KS            M     145        145     27:14.5      27:14.5
      2    759  Ivett Shah              Leawood  KS            F     245        390     29:26.1      56:40.6

Team - BETSY AND BRIAN Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 57:00.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    593  Betsy Morris            Fairway  KS            F     198        198     28:29.2      28:29.2
      2    207  Brian Ebbitts           Kansas City  MO        M     201        399     28:31.1      57:00.3

Team - MIRES EXPRESS Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 57:45.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    584  Ralph Mires             Overland Park  KS      M      83         83     25:23.5      25:23.5
      2    583  Janice Mires            Overland Park  KS      F     367        450     32:22.1      57:45.7

Team - DREAMY Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 57:52.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    596  Amy Morrow              Topeka  KS             F     213        213     28:56.1      28:56.1
      2    223  Dean Erlandson          Kansas City  MO        M     214        427     28:56.7      57:52.8

Team - HOLLING Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 58:19.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    369  Beth Holling            Glen Elder  KS         F     220        220     29:09.5      29:09.5
      2    370  Jeff Holling            Glen Elder  KS         M     223        443     29:10.3      58:19.8

Team - DRUNK IN LOVE Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 58:20.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    458  Lauren Kliukevicius     Olathe  KS             F     221        221     29:09.6      29:09.6
      2    459  Mindaugas Kliukevicius  Olathe  KS             M     224        445     29:10.7      58:20.3

Team - CRAMPIN' STYLES Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 58:23.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    450  Charly King             Kansas City  MO        F     226        226     29:11.8      29:11.8
      2    703  Kody Raines             Kansas City  MO        M     227        453     29:12.1      58:23.9

Team - THE POWER COUPLE Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 58:40.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    834  Rebecca Sullivan        Overland Park  KS      F     233        233     29:20.0      29:20.0
      2    351  Coleton Henning         Overland Park  KS      M     234        467     29:20.1      58:40.2

Team - ME&MINIME Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 58:47.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    937  Jennifer White          Olathe  KS             F     240        240     29:23.5      29:23.5
      2    935  Alexander White         Olathe  KS             M     241        481     29:23.8      58:47.4

Team - WIBBLY WOBBLY TIMEY WIMEY Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 58:57.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    616  Aaron Nordyke           Kansas City  MO        M     247        247     29:28.8      29:28.8
      2    497  Erinn Lewis             Kansas City  MO        F     248        495     29:28.8      58:57.7

Team - MIKE.MARSH68@GMAIL.COM Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 59:10.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    534  Michael Marsh           Overland Park  KS      M     242        242     29:25.0      29:25.0
      2    888  Lara Veerkamp           Archie  MO             F     260        502     29:45.5      59:10.6

Team - JHECKER Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 59:12.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    342  John Hecker             Kansas City  MO        M      84         84     25:24.4      25:24.4
      2    886  Jessica Vavak           Kansas City  MO        F     398        482     33:47.8      59:12.3

Team - THE GRAHAM CRACKERS Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 59:19.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    302  Trent Graham            Kansas City  MO        M      38         38     21:52.1      21:52.1
      2    301  Athena Graham           Kansas City  MO        F     547        585     37:27.5      59:19.6

Team - BEN AND ANNIE Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 59:33.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    304  Anneliese Grewing       Lees Summit  MO        F     261        261     29:46.4      29:46.4
      2    932  Ben Wharton             Lees Summit  MO        M     262        523     29:47.4      59:33.9

Team - SWEETHEART TAYLORS Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 59:36.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    841  Aaron Taylor            Overland Park  KS      M     159        159     27:39.0      27:39.0
      2    845  Noriko Taylor           Overland Park  KS      F     350        509     31:57.2      59:36.3

Team - STADE-INATORS Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 59:36.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    807  Parker Stade            Warrensburg  MO        M     174        174     27:56.6      27:56.6
      2    806  Heather Stade           Warrensburg  MO        F     340        514     31:39.9      59:36.5

Team - TEAM PEACH PARTRIDGE Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 59:41.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    646  James Partridge         Lawrence  KS           M       7          7     18:49.4      18:49.4
      2    651  Mary Peach              Lansing  KS            F     643        650     40:51.9      59:41.4

Team - TEAM K&T Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:00:02.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    854  Kenneth Thomas          Warrensburg  MO        M     139        139     26:59.6      26:59.6
      2    757  Tammy Severs            Knob Noster  MO        F     381        520     33:02.4    1:00:02.1

Team - #clate Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:00:18.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    415  Nathanael Joslyn        Kansas City  MO        M     271        271     30:08.8      30:08.8
      2    430  Claire Kennedy          Staten Island  NY      F     272        543     30:09.3    1:00:18.2

Team - DUNN DEAL Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:00:27.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    203  Bruce Dunwiddie         Blue Springs  MO       M      80         80     25:06.6      25:06.6
      2    204  Toni Dunwiddie          Blue Springs  MO       F     463        543     35:20.5    1:00:27.1

Team - COOKFAM Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:00:28.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    143  Darren Cook             Butler  MO             M     274        274     30:13.9      30:13.9
      2    144  Melissa Cook            Butler  MO             F     275        549     30:14.4    1:00:28.3

Team - TEAM KINNEY Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:01:02.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    451  Emma Kinney             Lenexa  KS             F     277        277     30:21.1      30:21.1
      2    452  Taylor Kinney           Lenexa  KS             M     292        569     30:41.4    1:01:02.5

Team - 2VsOrNot2Vs Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:01:08.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    890  Cr Venneman             Stilwell  KS           M     202        202     28:33.8      28:33.8
      2    892  Gabrielle Vestal        Stilwell  KS           F     373        575     32:35.0    1:01:08.9

Team - ARCH DORKS Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:01:18.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    853  Rachel Thiher           Lansing  KS            F     289        289     30:39.0      30:39.0
      2     29  Jovan Archuleta         Kansas City  MO        M     290        579     30:39.2    1:01:18.2

Team - SOUL MATES Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:01:25.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    405  Heidi Johnson           Shawnee  KS            F     167        167     27:46.8      27:46.8
      2    403  Cory Johnson            Shawnee  KS            M     394        561     33:38.7    1:01:25.5

Team - BELLAS BABADOOKS Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:01:30.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    373  Adam Hosmann            Overland Park  KS      M     286        286     30:36.4      30:36.4
      2    374  Stephanie Hosmann       Overland Park  KS      F     307        593     30:53.9    1:01:30.3

Team - TEAM HAMILTON Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:02:04.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    378  Erin Huber              Olathe  KS             F     313        313     31:02.0      31:02.0
      2    320  Morgan Hamilton         Olathe  KS             M     314        627     31:02.1    1:02:04.1

Team - TEAM TAYLOR Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:02:24.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    844  Mitch Taylor            Fort Riley  KS         M     319        319     31:09.3      31:09.3
      2    842  Amanda Taylor           Fort Riley  KS         F     322        641     31:14.9    1:02:24.3

Team - TEAM FERRET Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:02:31.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    941  George Widenor          Manhattan  KS          M     326        326     31:15.5      31:15.5
      2    942  Laura Widenor           Manhattan  KS          F     327        653     31:15.7    1:02:31.2

Team - TEAM RUBLE Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:03:33.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    736  Milton Ruble            Lansing  KS            M     332        332     31:26.1      31:26.1
      2    737  Rebecca Ruble           Lansing  KS            F     356        688     32:07.7    1:03:33.8

Team - MICHAEL & LINDZ Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:03:42.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    190  Lindsey Dodds           Lee's Summit  MO       F     341        341     31:42.1      31:42.1
      2    191  Michael Dodds           Lee's Summit  MO       M     351        692     32:00.5    1:03:42.7

Team - OHIOISFORLOVERS Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:03:55.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    532  Kristi Marquart         Overland Park  KS      F     343        343     31:44.4      31:44.4
      2    350  Brian Henkener          Overland Park  KS      M     359        702     32:10.8    1:03:55.3

Team - BOOM SHAKALALA Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:04:42.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    647  Shaun Pate              Shawnee  KS            M     364        364     32:20.9      32:20.9
      2    522  Heather Mack            Tonganoxie  KS         F     365        729     32:21.1    1:04:42.1

Team - I THINK I CAN, I THINK I CAN Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:04:53.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    670  Blake Phillips          Kansas City  MO        M     265        265     29:56.6      29:56.6
      2    669  Amanda Phillips         Kansas City  MO        F     449        714     34:56.9    1:04:53.5

Team - HALEX Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:05:03.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    262  Hallie Friend           Olathe  KS             F     369        369     32:31.6      32:31.6
      2    752  Alex Scott              Overland Park  KS      M     370        739     32:31.9    1:05:03.6

Team - THE BALLERS Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:05:08.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    288  Nicole Gilkison         Raymore  MO            F     258        258     29:43.5      29:43.5
      2    643  Nick Palmay             Raymore  MO            M     469        727     35:24.6    1:05:08.2

Team - SLOW NINJAS Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:05:35.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    508  Christopher Lineberry   Knob Noster  MO        M     191        191     28:21.0      28:21.0
      2    706  Amber Rash              Lees Summit  MO        F     533        724     37:14.7    1:05:35.7

Team - DANCE WITH ME Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:05:55.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    570  Michael Meyers          Lees Summit  MO        M     347        347     31:50.6      31:50.6
      2    569  Belinda Meyers          Lees Summit  MO        F     411        758     34:05.0    1:05:55.7

Team - DAVIS SQUARED Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:06:27.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    166  Jeff Davis              Shawnee  KS            M     168        168     27:50.5      27:50.5
      2    167  Mackenzie Davis         Shawnee  KS            F     585        753     38:36.6    1:06:27.2

Team - E+H EAGLES Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:06:30.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     63  Ethan Berland           Colwich  KS            M     172        172     27:55.4      27:55.4
      2    485  Holly Leavitt           Wichita  KS            F     584        756     38:35.4    1:06:30.8

Team - TEAM SCHMUTZLER Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:07:12.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    749  Craig Schmutzler        Overland Park  KS      M     229        229     29:14.4      29:14.4
      2    750  Kim Schmutzler          Overland Park  KS      F     569        798     37:57.5    1:07:12.0

Team - JAKE AND NIKKI Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:07:21.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    869  Jacob Tulachka          Olathe  KS             M     106        106     26:06.3      26:06.3
      2    621  Nikki Nugent            Lenexa  KS             F     652        758     41:15.2    1:07:21.5

Team - MARING Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:07:28.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    771  Virginia Simons         Mound City  KS         F     306        306     30:53.8      30:53.8
      2    531  Ron Maring              Mound City  KS         M     519        825     36:34.9    1:07:28.8

Team - TEAM DEVASTATOR Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:07:51.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     35  John Audas              Platte City  MO        M     403        403     33:55.6      33:55.6
      2     34  Ann Audas               Platte City  MO        F     404        807     33:56.0    1:07:51.7

Team - TEAM JAX Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:08:08.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      1  Juston Abel             Lawrence  KS           M     280        280     30:28.4      30:28.4
      2      2  Katherine Abel          Lawrence  KS           F     554        834     37:39.6    1:08:08.1

Team - THESMOOTS Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 1:08:22.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    788  Ed Smoot                Olathe  KS             M     287        287     30:37.4      30:37.4
      2    789  Inga Smoot              Olathe  KS             F     559        846     37:45.4    1:08:22.9

Team - TEAM BAD MOTHER RUNNER Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 1:08:28.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    375  Bowie Houser            Baldwin City  KS       M     419        419     34:14.4      34:14.4
      2    376  Sarah Beth Houser       Baldwin City  KS       F     420        839     34:14.5    1:08:28.9

Team - THE GEARY BEARS Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 1:08:35.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    275  John Geary              Olathe  KS             M     353        353     32:02.4      32:02.4
      2    274  Darla Geary             Olathe  KS             F     518        871     36:32.7    1:08:35.1

Team - ZOU CREW Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 1:08:39.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    352  Scott Hermelink         Parkville  MO          M     392        392     33:32.4      33:32.4
      2    353  Susanne Hermelink       Parkville  MO          F     456        848     35:06.8    1:08:39.2

Team - Orallo Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 1:08:48.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1030  Francis Orallo                                 M       6          6     18:17.7      18:17.7
      2   1029  teresista orallo                               F     805        811     50:30.4    1:08:48.1

Team - AB AND AW Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 1:08:50.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    967  Alyssa Woody            Kansas City  MO        F     430        430     34:25.2      34:25.2
      2     50  Adam Barletter          Kansas City  MO        M     432        862     34:25.5    1:08:50.7

Team - CHOCOLATEPANTS Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 1:09:13.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    357  Brad Heydon             Kansas City  MO        M     257        257     29:43.2      29:43.2
      2    101  Lindsey Buckles         Kansas City  MO        F     616        873     39:30.1    1:09:13.4

Team - CHUBBEMS EXPRESS Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 1:09:16.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    825  Samuel Stepp            Kansas City  MO        M     436        436     34:37.7      34:37.7
      2    218  Emily Emerson           Lawrence  KS           F     438        874     34:38.5    1:09:16.3

Team - FROG & MADD HATTA Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 1:10:14.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    278  Stephen German          Shawnee  KS            M     385        385     33:08.1      33:08.1
      2    507  Brenda Lindsay          Shawnee  KS            F     531        916     37:06.7    1:10:14.8

Team - GONZO DONKEY TWINS Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 1:10:32.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    372  Felicia Hoover          Johnston  IA           F     460        460     35:16.2      35:16.2
      2    802  Brandon Spencer         Johnston  IA           M     461        921     35:16.6    1:10:32.8

Team - 12th Man Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 1:10:44.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    976  Kylie Wyknenko          Shawnee  KS            F     462        462     35:19.6      35:19.6
      2    975  Darren Wyknenko         Shawnee  KS            M     467        929     35:24.3    1:10:44.0

Team - DIRTY DOTTES Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 1:10:49.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     95  Megan Britz             Kansas City  KS        F     468        468     35:24.5      35:24.5
      2    715  Brett Richman           Kansas City  KS        M     470        938     35:25.0    1:10:49.5

Team - LAWSON Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 1:11:00.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    480  Christina Lawson        Milford  KS            F     300        300     30:47.7      30:47.7
      2    482  Steven Lawson           Milford  KS            M     626        926     40:12.8    1:11:00.5

Team - TEAM JELLY Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 1:11:07.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    939  Kelly White             Grain Valley  MO       F     474        474     35:33.7      35:33.7
      2    936  Jason White             Grain Valley  MO       M     475        949     35:34.0    1:11:07.7

Team - FOREVER RUNNING Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 1:11:16.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    594  Rodney Morris           Lansing  KS            M     482        482     35:38.0      35:38.0
      2    277  Salena Geraci           Lansing  KS            F     483        965     35:38.3    1:11:16.4

Team - JCPY Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 1:11:17.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    979  Caitlin Young           Shawnee  KS            F     484        484     35:38.4      35:38.4
      2    679  Jared Pierce            Shawnee  KS            M     485        969     35:38.6    1:11:17.0

Team - THE WILMOTS Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 1:11:30.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    954  Joshua Wilmot           Missouri City  TX      M     149        149     27:19.7      27:19.7
      2    956  Mirella Wilmot          Missouri City  TX      F     709        858     44:10.6    1:11:30.3

Team - TEAM TWOMEY Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 1:11:47.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    184  Doug Ditto              Parkville  MO          M     383        383     33:06.1      33:06.1
      2    185  Tammy Ditto             Parkville  MO          F     588        971     38:40.9    1:11:47.0

Team - BR2 Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 1:11:52.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    811  Brad Stasiulis          Overland Park  KS      M     493        493     35:56.1      35:56.1
      2    812  Britton Stasiulis       Overland Park  KS      F     494        987     35:56.6    1:11:52.8

Team - M & M'S Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 1:12:12.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    208  Cole Edwards            Overland Park  KS      M     473        473     35:31.8      35:31.8
      2    214  Susan Edwards           Overland Park  KS      F     521        994     36:40.4    1:12:12.3

Team - THE DUBYA'S Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 1:12:14.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    961  Amanda Windsor          Kansas City  MO        F     502        502     36:07.2      36:07.2
      2    962  Benjamin Windsor        Kansas City  MO        M     503       1005     36:07.4    1:12:14.6

Team - THE TURTLE AND THE HARE Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    776  Trevor Smail            Manhattan  KS          M     508        508     36:13.1      36:13.1
      2    924  Lindsey Westberg        Manhattan  KS          F     509       1017     36:14.0    1:12:27.2

Team - Trainman Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1060  Bruce Chladny                                  M     499        499     36:06.1      36:06.1
      2   1059  Melissa Herrington                             F     512       1011     36:21.3    1:12:27.5

Team - MCMASTERS Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    550  Kyle McCawley           Overland Park  KS      M      64         64     23:47.9      23:47.9
      2    238  Rachel Fightmaster      Overland Park  KS      F     783        847     48:39.6    1:12:27.5

Team - TEAM TURNER Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 1:13:09.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    870  Susan Turner            Olathe  KS             F     471        471     35:26.3      35:26.3
      2    871  Terry Turner            Olathe  KS             M     557       1028     37:42.9    1:13:09.2

Team - TEAM WILHELM Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 1:13:30.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    945  Diane Wilhelm           Smithville  MO         F     524        524     36:44.9      36:44.9
      2    946  Patrick Wilhelm         Smithville  MO         M     525       1049     36:45.2    1:13:30.1

Team - TEAM JFLAVERE Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 1:14:21.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    490  Cheryl Lentz            Bonner Springs  KS     F     263        263     29:47.8      29:47.8
      2    491  Chris Lentz             Bonner Springs  KS     M     714        977     44:33.3    1:14:21.1

Team - TEAM POOKINATOR Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 1:14:36.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    764  Jessica Sherraden       Lenexa  KS             F     535        535     37:18.1      37:18.1
      2    765  Lucas Sherraden         Lenexa  KS             M     536       1071     37:18.5    1:14:36.7

Team - MANNES Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 1:14:41.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    526  Daniel Mannes           Overland Park  KS      M     539        539     37:20.6      37:20.6
      2    529  Tiffany Mannes          Overland Park  KS      F     540       1079     37:20.8    1:14:41.4

Team - THE PLANTE'S Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 1:14:44.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    684  Tim Plante              Whiteman Afb  MO       M     311        311     31:00.9      31:00.9
      2    683  Kelly Plante            Whiteman Afb  MO       F     703       1014     43:44.0    1:14:44.9

Team - BAZINGA Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 1:15:14.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    913  Kris Watterson          Spring Hill  KS        M     552        552     37:37.1      37:37.1
      2    914  Sarah Watterson         Spring Hill  KS        F     553       1105     37:37.2    1:15:14.4

Team - SHALEY Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 1:15:36.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    145  Hayley Coon             Kearney  MO            F     156        156     27:29.7      27:29.7
      2    147  Shane Coon              Kearney  MO            M     771        927     48:06.7    1:15:36.4

Team - WUV.TWU WUV. Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 1:15:38.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    226  Dana Ewbank             Liberty  MO            F     562        562     37:49.4      37:49.4
      2    227  Eric Ewbank             Liberty  MO            M     563       1125     37:49.5    1:15:38.9

Team - MEANTO Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 1:15:41.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     66  Melinda Berry           Raymore  MO            F     305        305     30:52.5      30:52.5
      2     59  Tony Belto              Raymore  MO            M     719       1024     44:49.0    1:15:41.6

Team - TEAM ALBER Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 1:16:25.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      7  Emma Alber              Kansas City  MO        F     574        574     38:12.3      38:12.3
      2     10  Thomas Alber            Kansas City  MO        M     575       1149     38:12.7    1:16:25.0

Team - FISHINGDUO Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    205  Don Dyer                Buckner  MO            M     560        560     37:46.4      37:46.4
      2    206  Rochelle Dyer           Buckner  MO            F     593       1153     38:55.8    1:16:42.2

Team - JASON & ANDI Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 1:17:03.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    688  Jason Porterfield       Overland Park  KS      M     570        570     38:00.1      38:00.1
      2    687  Andrea Porterfield      Overland Park  KS      F     600       1170     39:03.3    1:17:03.5

Team - HARTLEYS Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 1:17:06.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    335  Pamela Hartley          Manhattan  KS          F     582        582     38:33.0      38:33.0
      2    334  Andrew Hartley          Manhattan  KS          M     583       1165     38:33.0    1:17:06.0

Team - CALE & JESSICA Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 1:17:55.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    644  Cale Paquette           Topeka  KS             M     595        595     38:57.5      38:57.5
      2    460  Jessica Knieff          Topeka  KS             F     596       1191     38:57.8    1:17:55.3

Team - TEAM WESCOTT Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 1:18:12.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    921  Christina Wescott       Bates City  MO         F     603        603     39:05.8      39:05.8
      2    922  Dale Wescott            Bates City  MO         M     605       1208     39:06.7    1:18:12.6

Team - CHODIN! Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 1:18:41.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    222  Bradley Erickson        Lake Lotawana  MO      M     609        609     39:18.3      39:18.3
      2    221  Amanda Erickson         Kansas City  MO        F     611       1220     39:23.3    1:18:41.6

Team - CHOCOLATEPANTS Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 1:18:46.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    395  Candace Jennings        Overland Park  KS      F     610        610     39:21.6      39:21.6
      2    396  Tyler Jennings          Overland Park  KS      M     612       1222     39:24.3    1:18:46.0

Team - HOUSEDIVIDED Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 1:19:57.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    128  Christine Chollet       Lenexa  KS             F     624        624     39:58.6      39:58.6
      2    763  Geoffrey Shepard        Lenexa  KS             M     625       1249     39:59.2    1:19:57.8

Team - FAMILY Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 1:20:19.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    286  Bo Gilbert              Peculiar  MO           M     591        591     38:50.0      38:50.0
      2    165  Angie Davis             Peculiar  MO           F     659       1250     41:29.4    1:20:19.5

Team - M2C Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 1:20:32.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    469  Michael Lam             Olathe  KS             M     594        594     38:56.9      38:56.9
      2    720  Courtney Roades         Olathe  KS             F     662       1256     41:35.5    1:20:32.5

Team - MANNES1 Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 1:20:57.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    528  Matthew Mannes          Overland Park  KS      M     538        538     37:20.6      37:20.6
      2    527  Kendra Mannes           Overland Park  KS      F     698       1236     43:36.6    1:20:57.2

Team - TEAM HEIM Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 1:20:58.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    343  Nate Heim               Overland Park  KS      M     632        632     40:29.0      40:29.0
      2    344  Robin Heim              Overland Park  KS      F     633       1265     40:29.2    1:20:58.3

Team - TEAM PETE Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 1:21:03.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    475  Cindy Larson            Salina  KS             F     527        527     36:53.2      36:53.2
      2    660  Rob Peterman            Salina  KS             M     708       1235     44:10.2    1:21:03.5

Team - WE RUN 4 JULIE Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 1:21:16.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    455  Nick Kleekamp           Shawnee  KS            M     636        636     40:38.3      40:38.3
      2    454  Ashton Kleekamp         Shawnee  KS            F     637       1273     40:38.5    1:21:16.9

Team - #faithfulfinishlines Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 1:21:46.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    576  Stuart Miller           Independence  MO       M     644        644     40:53.2      40:53.2
      2    573  Sarah Miller            Independence  MO       F     645       1289     40:53.6    1:21:46.9

Team - KENT2 Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    432  Aubrey Kent             White Cloud  KS        F     488        488     35:40.2      35:40.2
      2    433  Benjamin Kent           White Cloud  KS        M     746       1234     46:47.2    1:22:27.4

Team - MITI RUNNERS Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 1:22:57.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    391  Mark Inglett            Blue Springs  MO       M     658        658     41:20.2      41:20.2
      2    655  Tiffany Peniston        Lee's Summit  MO       F     663       1321     41:37.3    1:22:57.6

Team - TEAM TUSCANY Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 1:23:28.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    341  Tony Haynes             Lenexa  KS             M     405        405     33:57.8      33:57.8
      2    340  Laurie Haynes           Lenexa  KS             F     788       1193     49:30.3    1:23:28.1

Team - TEAM JEONG Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 1:24:06.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    398  Victoria Jeong          Independence  MO       F     669        669     41:56.3      41:56.3
      2    397  Geunkwang Jeong         Independence  MO       M     675       1344     42:10.0    1:24:06.4

Team - HAPPY HAMSTERS Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 1:24:54.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    319  Jacob Hamilton          Gardner  KS            M     678        678     42:26.8      42:26.8
      2    318  Ashley Hamilton         Gardner  KS            F     679       1357     42:27.4    1:24:54.3

Team - JILLSON Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 1:25:58.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    808  Jason Stallbaumer       Mission  KS            M     686        686     42:59.1      42:59.1
      2    241  Jill Fink               Mission  KS            F     687       1373     42:59.7    1:25:58.9

Team - PB&J Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 1:26:02.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    219  Benjamin Enright        Overland Park  KS      M     688        688     43:01.2      43:01.2
      2    831  Shelley Stroh Enright   Overland Park  KS      F     689       1377     43:01.3    1:26:02.5

Team - GARY & SUSIE Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 1:26:43.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    781  Gary Smith              Neosho  MO             M     206        206     28:46.1      28:46.1
      2    786  Susanna Smith           Neosho  MO             F     880       1086     57:57.8    1:26:43.9

Team - HEY EP Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 1:26:49.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    356  Shannon Hey             Shawnee  KS            F     693        693     43:24.7      43:24.7
      2    686  El Paul Pomerantz       Shawnee  KS            M     694       1387     43:24.8    1:26:49.6

Team - JAMAICAN ME CRAZY Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 1:26:54.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    315  Tracy Hackett           Raymore  MO            F     696        696     43:27.1      43:27.1
      2    314  Jd Hackett              Raymore  MO            M     697       1393     43:27.4    1:26:54.6

Team - JAYHAWK LOVERS Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 1:27:11.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    265  Laura Galler            Overland Park  KS      F     655        655     41:15.9      41:15.9
      2    264  Joshua Galler           Overland Park  KS      M     739       1394     45:55.9    1:27:11.8

Team - MY LOVE Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 1:27:17.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    444  Rachel Kibler-Melby     Shawnee  KS            F     700        700     43:38.8      43:38.8
      2    746  Carl Scharenberg        Shawnee  KS            M     701       1401     43:39.0    1:27:17.9

Team - MANNES Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 1:27:23.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    879  Nathaniel Vanhooser     Olathe  KS             M     516        516     36:25.5      36:25.5
      2    878  Mary Vanhooser          Olathe  KS             F     811       1327     50:57.6    1:27:23.1

Team - OUT FOR LOVE Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 1:28:00.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    782  Jeanne Smith            Olathe  KS             F     670        670     41:59.0      41:59.0
      2    779  Brian Smith             Olathe  KS             M     740       1410     46:01.5    1:28:00.5

Team - NEWBIEWEDS Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 1:28:29.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    236  Benjamin Ferneau        Overland Park  KS      M     711        711     44:14.2      44:14.2
      2    563  Nicole Measel           Overland Park  KS      F     712       1423     44:14.7    1:28:29.0

Team - LIND ME YOUR HEART Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    505  Jared Lind              Excelsior Springs      M     715        715     44:41.1      44:41.1
      2    504  Crystal Lind            Excelsior Springs      F     716       1431     44:41.7    1:29:22.8

Team - RUM RUNNERS Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 1:30:56.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    579  Nicole Miner            Olathe  KS             F     726        726     45:27.7      45:27.7
      2    580  Tony Miner              Olathe  KS             M     727       1453     45:28.2    1:30:56.0

Team - TEAM DOIN IT Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 1:30:57.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    619  Recille Norris          Slater  MO             F     728        728     45:28.6      45:28.6
      2    180  Levi Dennis             Slater  MO             M     729       1457     45:28.8    1:30:57.4

Team - LKSOHO Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 1:33:35.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    792  Lucas Sohosky           Olathe  KS             M     572        572     38:05.3      38:05.3
      2    791  Kimberly Sohosky        Olathe  KS             F     861       1433     55:30.2    1:33:35.6

Team - XAVIER'S TEAM Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 1:34:24.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    151  Rebecca Corazzin        Perry  KS              F     752        752     47:12.2      47:12.2
      2    152  Xavier Corazzin         Perry  KS              M     753       1505     47:12.6    1:34:24.8

Team - VIRGO LOVE Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 1:35:26.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    281  Angela Gethers          Raymore  MO            F     759        759     47:43.1      47:43.1
      2    282  Kenneth Gethers         Raymore  MO            M     762       1521     47:43.3    1:35:26.4

Team - PURPLE PANCAKES Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 1:35:39.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    179  Tiffany Dempsey         Independence  MO       F     763        763     47:49.2      47:49.2
      2    178  Joshua Dempsey          Independence  MO       M     764       1527     47:50.0    1:35:39.2

Team - FOREVER RUNNING Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 1:35:40.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     18  Shawn Allen             Kansas City  MO        M     765        765     47:50.2      47:50.2
      2     13  Angela Allen            Kansas City  MO        F     766       1531     47:50.3    1:35:40.5

Team - TEAM B&L Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 1:36:13.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    306  William Gronlund        Kansas City  MO        M     770        770     48:06.3      48:06.3
      2    305  Linda Gronlund          Kansas City  MO        F     772       1542     48:06.8    1:36:13.1

Team - ARCH DORKS Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 1:36:51.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     27  Angel Archuleta         Kansas City  MO        F     778        778     48:25.4      48:25.4
      2     28  Donaciano Archuleta     Kansas City  MO        M     779       1557     48:25.8    1:36:51.2

Team - LOVE BOOKS Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 1:38:39.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    401  Austin Johnson          Hutchinson  KS         M     786        786     49:18.8      49:18.8
      2    400  Amy Johnson             Hutchinson  KS         F     787       1573     49:20.7    1:38:39.6

Team - CUPIDS CALAMITY Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 1:40:42.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    666  Alesha Pfrimmer         Lansing  KS            F     802        802     50:21.0      50:21.0
      2    667  Max Pfrimmer            Lansing  KS            M     803       1605     50:21.3    1:40:42.3

Team - ANA THOMPSON Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 1:41:09.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    856  Anthony Thompson        Gardner  KS            M     806        806     50:34.7      50:34.7
      2    855  Anastacia Thompson      Gardner  KS            F     807       1613     50:35.1    1:41:09.9

Team - SPARKIES SPARKS Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 1:42:32.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    798  Gwen Sparks             Olathe  KS             F     813        813     51:15.6      51:15.6
      2    799  Jeff Sparks             Olathe  KS             M     814       1627     51:16.4    1:42:32.1

Team - TEAM JOHNSON Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 1:43:55.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    402  Chris Johnson           St. Joseph  MO         M     819        819     51:57.1      51:57.1
      2    410  Rebecca Johnson         St. Joseph  MO         F     820       1639     51:58.4    1:43:55.6

Team - RUNNING WITH THE BULLS Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    103  Dwayne Bull             Overland Park  KS      M     825        825     52:38.8      52:38.8
      2    104  Suzette Bull            Overland Park  KS      F     826       1651     52:39.0    1:45:17.9

Team - NEWLY THOMPSONS Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 1:46:17.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    857  Mark Thompson           Liberty  MO            M     836        836     53:08.4      53:08.4
      2    859  Sara Thompson           Liberty  MO            F     837       1673     53:09.1    1:46:17.6

Team - HODOR Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 1:46:23.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    127  Kevin Childs            Olathe  KS             M     840        840     53:10.7      53:10.7
      2    675  Oubon Phongsavath       Olathe  KS             F     845       1685     53:12.3    1:46:23.0

Team - SIDWELL'S Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 1:46:24.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    768  Clayton Sidwell         Harrisonville  MO      M     843        843     53:12.1      53:12.1
      2    769  Mindy Sidwell           Harrisonville  MO      F     844       1687     53:12.2    1:46:24.4

Team - FINDLEY DUO Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 1:49:40.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    239  Christopher Findley     Trimble  MO            M     794        794     49:51.9      49:51.9
      2    240  Jessica Findley         Trimble  MO            F     884       1678     59:48.9    1:49:40.8

Team - TP Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 1:49:43.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    787  Tracy Smith             Blue Springs  MO       M     856        856     54:51.3      54:51.3
      2     44  Pam Baker               Blue Springs  MO       F     857       1713     54:52.2    1:49:43.5

Team - DMT Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 1:50:27.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    851  Marlene Terry           Gardner  KS            F     859        859     55:13.2      55:13.2
      2    850  Dean Terry              Gardner  KS            M     860       1719     55:14.2    1:50:27.5

Team - TEAM FOSTER Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 1:51:44.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    247  Philip Foster           Overland Park  KS      M     863        863     55:41.7      55:41.7
      2    246  Cassandra Foster        Overland Park  KS      F     865       1728     56:02.8    1:51:44.5

Team - S+B=4EVER Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 1:58:46.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     19  Steve Allen             Blue Springs  MO       M     871        871     56:47.3      56:47.3
      2     15  Courtney Allen          Blue Springs  MO       F     886       1757   1:01:58.9    1:58:46.2

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Aug 18
8:00 am
HFTC Omaha
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17
7:30 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 4 Mile Walk
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17
8:00 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 4Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17
7:30 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 1 Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/copy-of-...

Results
Aug 15
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
CoED Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15
8:00 am
MC Beer Mile
Womens Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Ind
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens heat 3
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens heat 2
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
mens heat 1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Shaylynn Smith
314-517-3841
soundofthecitykc@gmail.com
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K
Shaylynn Smith
314-517-3841
soundofthecitykc@gmail.com
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Aug 10
8:00 pm
Rock the Stockyards
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 3
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Des Moines
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/copy-of-...

Results
Jul 28
11:00 pm
Midnight Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 28
11:00 pm
Midnight Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 28
9:00 am
Grant's Cause
for Spina Bifida 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 20
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overland Park
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com/copy-of-over...

Results
Jul 13
7:30 am
Dexter BBQ 2 Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
7:30 am
Dexter BBQ 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/stldivadash

Results
Jul 11
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 4
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 3
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 2
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 1
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k and
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 30
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
https://runsignup.com/Race/...
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29
7:30 am
Back the Blue 5k
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Jun 29
7:00 am
Back the Blue 10K

10K Run

Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Jun 23
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Wichita
John Muir
John@Wichitarunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/wichita

Results
Jun 15
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Wichita
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 15
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
Run/Walk and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fathersdayfourmile.com

Results

Photos
Jun 8
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
May 27
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 27
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 27
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Lori Lange
7853317032
langegang6@juno.com
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 25
8:00 am
Wichita Great Plains 10K
John Muir
John@Wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com/wichita

Results
May 19
8:00 am
HFTC Des Moines
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 18
8:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Results (unofficial)
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 18
8:00 am
Spirit of Missouri 5k Results

Results
May 18
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5k
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 18
8:00 am
Spirit of Missouri 10k Results

Results
May 18
7:30 am
Spirit of Missouri Half
Marathon Results
spiritof131@gmail.com
www.spiritofmissouri.run/

Results
May 18
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5K and Kids Run
James Reyes
816-885-4259
FlashDash@brfoundation.org
www.brfoundation.org/flashd...

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 11
8:00 am
Running with
the Cows 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 11
7:30 am
Running with the Cows
Half Marathon Results
info@cow.run
www.cow.run/

Results

Photos
May 5
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
9137350435
OutpacingMelanoma@gmail.com
OutpacingMelanoma.org

Results
May 4
8:00 am
Tower to Tower
1 Mile results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4
8:00 am
HFTC NTX
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4
7:30 am
KC Corporate
Challenge 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City 5K/Walk
Mallory Wetta
913-742-2601
mwetta@pancanvolunteer.org
www.support.pancan.org/site...

Results
May 4
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K!
Victoria Patrick
9134244516
victoria.patrick@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 4
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K

WaterOne
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 27
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and 1 Mile
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 27
7:45 am
Corinth Elementary Dragon
Holly Hagman
hollyhagman@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 27
8:00 am
8th Annual FREE Independence
Park Trot 5K Walk/Run
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 20
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 20
8:00 am
Easter Escapade 5k
Graeme Murphy
8165882307
graeme@bodiesrc.com
www.bodiesracecompany.com/k...

Results
Apr 16
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Womens Results
Bib are Ages
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 16
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
mens results
Bib are Ages
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 14
8:00 am
Wichita Easter Egg Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Pee Wee's Run 5K
Cara Gilmore
peeweesrun@kcmothersincharg...
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Apr 6
8:00 am
HFTC Columbia
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 6
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 6
9:00 am
Miles4Marilyn 5K & 1 Mile
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 6
9:00 am
Accept Zero 5k Run/Walk
Youth Fun Run
Sarah
8162543652
acceptzero5k@thecmhs.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Mar 31
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 30
8:15 am
Jadon's Hope 5k Results
Amy Vrban
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.jadonshope.org/

Results
Mar 30
7:00 am
CUKC Health Center
"Move 4 Life" 5K
Jalonna Bowie
9132340600
jalonna.bowie@cleveland.edu
www.cleveland.edu

Results
Mar 30
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 10K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.jadonshope.org/

Results
Mar 24
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 23
8:00 am
KC Aruna Run
Andria Stokes
9132265074
andriastokes@gmail.com
www.eventbrite.com/e/kansas...

Results
Mar 16
8:00 am
Wichita St. Pats
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 16
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results

Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 16
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
1 Mile Results
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 9
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Mar 9
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul & Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
thestorybookrun.com

Results
Mar 2
8:00 am
Liberty Half
Jewell 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 2
8:00 am
Liberty Half Marathon
Results

Results

Photos
Mar 2
9:00 am
shamrock shuffle 10K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 2
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle, 5K
Sarajane Scott
785-749-6677
treasurer@lawrencestpatrick...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Fight for Air
Stair climb
Firefighter Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Fight for Air
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Fight for Air
Ultimate Climb
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 23
8:00 am
Clinton Half 5k Results

Results
Feb 23
7:30 am
Clinton Historic Half Marathon

Jimmy Barnes
660-924-1644
jlbarnes44@gmail.com
www.ClintonHistoricHalf.com

Results
Feb 16
9:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k -
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Feb 16
10:00 am
Polar Plunge 5K
Cougar Gray
www.plungeks.org/KC/

Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompnay.com

Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 10
9:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart Run 10K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 10
9:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart Run 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 9
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 9
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 9
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Orlando
Scott
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Feb 3
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
Www.kickoff5k.com

Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 27
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K & 10K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 26
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 19
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa 5K and Little
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
and Lil Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2018
10:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
TJ 5K and One Mile
Family Run Walk
Janice Dunn
www.Www.tj5K.com

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
Angela's Army 5k Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.angelasarmy5k.org

Results
Nov 11, 2018
8:00 am
KU Veterans Day
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Girls on the Run of Greater Kansas City
913-766-1728
www.raceplanner.com/registe...

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon,
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:30 am
Who Let The Dogs Out 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Courtney Ryan
8163500215
courtney@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/runfora...

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Diabetes Dash for Life 5K
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Dream Dash
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Curè of Ars 5K and 1 Mile
Lauren Cody
913.481.1364
laurenacody@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 28, 2018
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Overland Park
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 27, 2018
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Unity Village
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 26, 2018
7:00 am
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
for Backsnack
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Chicago

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 14, 2018
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7, 2018
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2018
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2018
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2018
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9, 2018
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8, 2018
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2018
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18, 2018
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28, 2018
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Looking for races before July, 23 2018? Click here