Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results

Date: 2016-09-03

Contact: troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Greg Wilson Classic C team Boys

Greg Wilson Classic C team Boys


September 03, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


5K





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 387 Michael Donnellan Rockhurst 18:21.6 5:55/M 9
2 2 395 Matthew Ingle Rockhurst 18:34.9 5:59/M 9
3 3 420 Patrick Mullen Rockhurst 18:59.9 6:07/M 10
4 (< 5) 661 Ben Galloway St. Joseph Central 19:12.0 6:12/M 9
5 4 391 Mark Hallier Rockhurst 19:22.6 6:15/M 9
6 (< 5) 674 Nelson Maxey St. Joseph Central 19:23.9 6:15/M 11
7 5 269 Jack Spanel Olathe North 19:25.1 6:16/M 10
8 6 749 Isaiah Lee St. Thomas Aquinas 19:25.2 6:16/M 10
9 7 720 Ben Bourdow St. Thomas Aquinas 19:28.0 6:17/M 9
10 8 135 Steven Romines Grain Valley High School 19:30.7 6:17/M 9
11 9 270 Jordan Yonce Olathe North 19:38.0 6:20/M 10
12 10 415 Hudson Kotre Rockhurst 19:47.8 6:23/M 10
13 11 398 Max Lovick Rockhurst 19:49.9 6:24/M 9
14 12 418 Patrick Loper Rockhurst 19:52.1 6:25/M 10
15 (> 7) 422 Max Pantaenius Rockhurst 19:54.3 6:25/M 10
16 13 770 Joe Drilling St. Thomas Aquinas 19:55.6 6:25/M 12
17 14 761 Noah Green St. Thomas Aquinas 19:56.2 6:26/M 11
18 15 766 Nicholas Whiteside St. Thomas Aquinas 19:56.6 6:26/M 11
19 (> 7) 428 Donovan Walsh Rockhurst 19:57.1 6:26/M 10
20 16 275 Montana Most Olathe North 19:57.9 6:26/M 11
21 (> 7) 402 Caleb Phillips Rockhurst 19:59.7 6:27/M 9
22 17 131 Wyatt Huffman Grain Valley High School 20:02.1 6:28/M 9
23 (> 7) 385 Noah Cordova Rockhurst 20:04.7 6:28/M 9
24 (> 7) 409 Yohannes Assefa Rockhurst 20:08.9 6:30/M 10
25 18 252 Ryder Amos Olathe North 20:26.7 6:35/M 9
26 19 568 Taylor DeMint Shawnee Mission West 20:29.3 6:36/M 12
27 20 872 Caleb Wright Washburn Rural 20:30.6 6:37/M 9
28 21 251 Sam Akalu Olathe North 20:32.1 6:37/M 9
29 (> 7) 390 Dylan Gray Rockhurst 20:32.8 6:37/M 9
30 22 756 Will Strout St. Thomas Aquinas 20:36.2 6:39/M 10
31 (> 7) 405 Jack Stanley Rockhurst 20:39.9 6:40/M 9
32 23 560 Zain Khan Shawnee Mission West 20:45.6 6:42/M 10
33 (> 7) 410 Nathaniel Bodde Rockhurst 20:47.8 6:42/M 10
34 24 101 Chase Culver De Soto 20:52.6 6:44/M 9
35 (> 7) 399 Nick Lovick Rockhurst 20:53.0 6:44/M 9
36 (> 7) 403 Luke Rottinghaus Rockhurst 20:54.1 6:45/M 9
37 25 524 Nick Strahl Shawnee Mission Northwest 20:58.6 6:46/M 9
38 26 563 Isaac Reyes Shawnee Mission West 20:59.0 6:46/M 10
39 27 133 Reese Miller Grain Valley High School 20:59.3 6:46/M 9
40 28 114 Zack Mallicoat De Soto 21:01.3 6:47/M 11
41 29 728 Nolan Mauk St. Thomas Aquinas 21:04.4 6:48/M 9
42 (> 7) 386 Chris DeFlorio Rockhurst 21:05.5 6:48/M 9
43 30 286 Jose Portillo Olathe North 21:11.8 6:50/M 12
44 (> 7) 740 Brock Varzaly St. Thomas Aquinas 21:14.1 6:51/M 9
45 31 285 Andre Martinez Olathe North 21:16.7 6:52/M 12
46 32 559 Thomas Guccione Shawnee Mission West 21:22.8 6:54/M 10
47 (< 5) 664 Tyler Orth St. Joseph Central 21:27.4 6:55/M 9
48 (> 7) 727 Warren Ley St. Thomas Aquinas 21:28.4 6:55/M 9
49 (> 7) 396 Ben Keefe Rockhurst 21:29.5 6:56/M 9
50 33 870 Jordan Tremblay Washburn Rural 21:30.7 6:56/M 9
51 (> 7) 284 Juan Mares Olathe North 21:30.9 6:56/M 12
52 (> 7) 406 Ethan Tilmon Rockhurst 21:32.5 6:57/M 9
53 34 617 Rowan Jones SM North 21:33.0 6:57/M 10
54 (> 7) 753 Colin Porterfield St. Thomas Aquinas 21:34.1 6:57/M 10
55 (> 7) 748 Patrick Lange St. Thomas Aquinas 21:34.6 6:57/M 10
56 35 535 Will Gross Shawnee Mission Northwest 21:35.4 6:58/M 11
57 (> 7) 729 Joey McCanna St. Thomas Aquinas 21:37.5 6:58/M 9
58 (> 7) 389 John Glynn Rockhurst 21:38.9 6:59/M 9
59 (> 7) 392 Christoff Hauptmann Rockhurst 21:40.3 6:59/M 9
60 36 623 Hunter Wolken SM North 21:40.9 6:59/M 10
61 37 867 Matthew Robertson Washburn Rural 21:41.4 7:00/M 9
62 38 874 Luke Farron Washburn Rural 21:41.9 7:00/M 10
63 (> 7) 388 Matthew Eilert Rockhurst 21:42.5 7:00/M 9
64 39 627 Rosbel Garza HernandezSM North 21:42.6 7:00/M 11
65 40 613 Sebastian Garcia SM North 21:44.4 7:01/M 10
66 41 629 Shimon Kindred SM North 21:45.7 7:01/M 11
67 42 539 Daniel Vargas Shawnee Mission Northwest 21:46.1 7:01/M 11
68 (> 7) 259 Josh Robinson Olathe North 21:48.4 7:02/M 9
69 43 343 Corwyn Gentry Park Hill South 21:49.0 7:02/M 9
70 44 141 Spencer Porter Grain Valley High School 21:50.6 7:03/M 10
71 45 567 Jack Gartner Shawnee Mission West 21:51.0 7:03/M 11
72 (> 7) 725 Jackson Heying St. Thomas Aquinas 21:58.1 7:05/M 9
73 46 875 Tommy Gennusa Washburn Rural 21:58.2 7:05/M 10
74 47 890 Andrew Stueve Washburn Rural 22:05.8 7:07/M 11
75 48 371 Nathan Stump Park Hill South 22:06.4 7:08/M 11
76 49 631 Marquan Morrow SM North 22:06.7 7:08/M 11
77 (> 7) 413 Blake Hager Rockhurst 22:10.4 7:09/M 10
78 (> 7) 266 James Houlahan Olathe North 22:11.5 7:09/M 10
79 50 117 Robby Stallbaumer De Soto 22:11.7 7:09/M 11
80 51 130 Dave Griffith Grain Valley High School 22:11.9 7:09/M 9
81 52 129 Daniel Gordon Grain Valley High School 22:12.4 7:10/M 9
82 (< 5) 662 Evan Maxey St. Joseph Central 22:16.0 7:11/M 9
83 53 116 Ben Pickert De Soto 22:26.9 7:14/M 11
84 54 871 Jonathon Vincent Washburn Rural 22:28.3 7:15/M 9
85 55 349 Luke Moyer Park Hill South 22:29.8 7:15/M 9
86 56 346 Ty Kaltefleiter Park Hill South 22:30.6 7:15/M 9
87 57 609 Logan Setzkorn SM North 22:32.0 7:16/M 9
88 (> 7) 278 David Porter Olathe North 22:34.9 7:17/M 11
89 58 147 Nick House Grain Valley High School 22:36.7 7:17/M 11
90 59 556 Josh Knecht Shawnee Mission West 22:36.9 7:17/M 9
91 (> 7) 421 Garrett O'Brien Rockhurst 22:37.6 7:18/M 10
92 (> 7) 742 Mike Whiteside St. Thomas Aquinas 22:43.0 7:20/M 9
93 60 557 Jacob Lester Shawnee Mission West 22:44.3 7:20/M 9
94 61 347 Nico Leluga Park Hill South 22:44.5 7:20/M 9
95 (> 7) 746 Hunter Hickman St. Thomas Aquinas 22:45.3 7:20/M 10
96 (> 7) 737 Gabriel Schnieders St. Thomas Aquinas 22:49.1 7:22/M 9
97 62 345 Caden Horrocks Park Hill South 22:52.8 7:23/M 9
98 (> 7) 862 Joseph Gucciano Washburn Rural 22:54.8 7:23/M 9
99 (> 7) 605 Thomas Parnell SM North 22:57.6 7:24/M 9
100 (> 7) 416 Dylan Lawrence Rockhurst 22:59.1 7:25/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 256 Carson Cortez Olathe North 23:04.0 7:26/M 9
102 (> 7) 277 Noah Pace Olathe North 23:07.7 7:27/M 11
103 (> 7) 554 Frank Grayson Shawnee Mission West 23:11.4 7:29/M 9
104 (> 7) 757 CJ Younger St. Thomas Aquinas 23:12.3 7:29/M 10
105 (> 7) 726 Jackson Kraft St. Thomas Aquinas 23:12.5 7:29/M 9
106 (> 7) 401 Joe Pereira Rockhurst 23:14.8 7:30/M 9
107 (> 7) 723 Alex Drone St. Thomas Aquinas 23:22.0 7:32/M 9
108 (> 7) 404 Henri Schroer Rockhurst 23:23.0 7:33/M 9
109 63 353 Tyler Herting Park Hill South 23:23.0 7:33/M 10
110 (> 7) 861 Quinn Douglas Washburn Rural 23:24.4 7:33/M 9
111 (> 7) 868 Aiden Sothers Washburn Rural 23:26.3 7:34/M 9
112 (> 7) 411 Peter Elbert Rockhurst 23:27.8 7:34/M 10
113 (< 5) 822 Gabriel Ingalls Turner High School 23:28.0 7:34/M 9
114 (> 7) 601 Luke Johnson SM North 23:29.0 7:35/M 9
115 (> 7) 407 Cole Williams Rockhurst 23:29.4 7:35/M 9
116 (> 7) 869 Gabriel Thompson Washburn Rural 23:30.4 7:35/M 9
117 (> 7) 340 Tristan Bramlett Park Hill South 23:31.0 7:35/M 9
118 (> 7) 267 Detrik Ortiz Olathe North 23:32.0 7:35/M 10
119 64 523 Karson Martin Shawnee Mission Northwest 23:35.1 7:36/M 9
120 (> 7) 352 Creston Celeste Park Hill South 23:36.3 7:37/M 10
121 (> 7) 864 Ryan Manthe Washburn Rural 23:43.1 7:39/M 9
122 (> 7) 731 Sam Nordhus St. Thomas Aquinas 23:48.6 7:41/M 9
123 (> 7) 888 Luke Gomez Washburn Rural 23:58.5 7:44/M 11
124 (> 7) 887 Tre Fletcher Washburn Rural 23:59.0 7:44/M 11
125 (> 7) 602 Arlo Kinsey SM North 24:08.9 7:47/M 9
126 65 107 Greg Bilek De Soto 24:11.4 7:48/M 11
127 (> 7) 724 Brady Hall St. Thomas Aquinas 24:22.1 7:52/M 9
128 (> 7) 893 Blake Cayler Washburn Rural 24:22.7 7:52/M 12
129 (> 7) 621 Aaron Ruiz SM North 24:45.7 7:59/M 10
130 (> 7) 271 James Chase Olathe North 24:46.5 7:59/M 11
131 (> 7) 359 Andrew Morales Park Hill South 24:50.2 8:01/M 10
132 (> 7) 860 Cam'Ron Dixon Washburn Rural 24:54.8 8:02/M 9
133 (< 5) 826 Verlondon Johnson Turner High School 24:55.0 8:02/M 10
134 (> 7) 758 Jonathan Brackhahn St. Thomas Aquinas 24:56.9 8:03/M 11
135 (> 7) 134 Jacob Misiorowski Grain Valley High School 25:09.9 8:07/M 9
136 (> 7) 273 Mark Jones Olathe North 25:10.4 8:07/M 11
137 66 517 Luke Aitken Shawnee Mission Northwest 25:17.3 8:09/M 9
138 (> 7) 397 Christopher LetourneauRockhurst 25:21.6 8:11/M 9
139 (> 7) 863 Elijah Kelly Washburn Rural 25:23.8 8:11/M 9
140 (> 7) 254 Mason Comer Olathe North 25:25.5 8:12/M 9
141 (> 7) 628 Luke Grandgenett SM North 25:27.3 8:13/M 11
142 (> 7) 636 Mataeus Burns SM North 25:29.2 8:13/M 12
143 (> 7) 722 Brett Davis St. Thomas Aquinas 25:50.0 8:20/M 9
144 (> 7) 610 Jayden Vazzano SM North 25:51.0 8:20/M 9
145 (> 7) 743 Nate Allen St. Thomas Aquinas 26:08.7 8:26/M 10
146 (> 7) 262 Sergio Capetillo Olathe North 26:12.8 8:27/M 10
147 (> 7) 599 Brian Blood SM North 26:14.3 8:28/M 9
148 (> 7) 612 Gunner Ehlers SM North 26:14.5 8:28/M 10
149 (< 5) 827 Ben Ledesma Turner High School 26:20.2 8:30/M 10
150 (> 7) 738 Grant Schugart St. Thomas Aquinas 26:33.7 8:34/M 9
151 67 519 Lee Ball Shawnee Mission Northwest 26:35.7 8:35/M 9
152 (> 7) 263 Kadin Dulgarian Olathe North 26:44.4 8:37/M 10
153 (< 5) 824 Jackson Conner Turner High School 26:52.6 8:40/M 10
154 68 532 Sam Springer Shawnee Mission Northwest 27:13.3 8:47/M 10
155 (> 7) 857 Vincent Alvarez Washburn Rural 27:19.0 8:49/M 9
156 (> 7) 733 Michael Rode St. Thomas Aquinas 27:40.6 8:55/M 9
157 (> 7) 608 Joel Raines SM North 28:04.0 9:03/M 9
158 (> 7) 741 Jayden Vosseller St. Thomas Aquinas 28:15.4 9:07/M 9
159 69 95 Rylie McDaniel De Soto 28:27.7 9:11/M 10
160 70 108 Henry Cahoone De Soto 29:18.9 9:27/M 11
161 (> 7) 606 Matthew Pearl SM North 29:38.3 9:34/M 9
162 (> 7) 721 Christian Cassell St. Thomas Aquinas 30:12.8 9:45/M 9
163 (> 7) 735 Ryan Schenck St. Thomas Aquinas 30:21.2 9:47/M 9
164 (> 7) 752 Ted Pope St. Thomas Aquinas 31:42.4 10:14/M 10
165 (> 7) 732 Brandon Oddo St. Thomas Aquinas 32:27.8 10:28/M 9
166 (> 7) 736 Aidan Schnieders St. Thomas Aquinas 32:55.3 10:37/M 9



Greg Wilson Classic C team Boys

Greg Wilson Classic C team Boys


September 03, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Team Summary Report - Boys


5K


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Rockhurst 20 1 2 3 4 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.0

2 St. Thomas Aquinas 55 6 7 13 14 15 22 29
Top 5 Times: 1:38:42.0

3 Olathe North 69 5 9 16 18 21 30 31
Top 5 Times: 1:39:59.9

4 Shawnee Mission West 145 19 23 26 32 45 59 60
Top 5 Times: 1:45:27.8

5 Grain Valley High School 147 8 17 27 44 51 52 58
Top 5 Times: 1:44:34.7

6 Washburn Rural 174 20 33 37 38 46 47 54
Top 5 Times: 1:47:22.9

7 SM North 190 34 36 39 40 41 49 57
Top 5 Times: 1:48:26.8

8 De Soto 220 24 28 50 53 65 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:50:44.0

9 Shawnee Mission Northwest 232 25 35 42 64 66 67 68
Top 5 Times: 1:53:12.6

10 Park Hill South 263 43 48 55 56 61 62 63
Top 5 Times: 1:51:40.5

Inc. St. Joseph Central 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Turner High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:




Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jan 20
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17, 2017
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10, 2017
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10, 2017
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29, 2017
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21, 2017
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20, 2017
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2017
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13, 2017
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13, 2017
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7, 2017
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6, 2017
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6, 2017
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30, 2017
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22, 2017
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15, 2017
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8, 2017
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2017
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1, 2017
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12, 2017
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2017
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5, 2017
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4, 2017
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26, 2017
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25, 2017
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25, 2017
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25, 2017
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2017
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5, 2017
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29, 2017
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21, 2017
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1, 2017
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Looking for races before December, 22 2016? Click here