Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

HFTC San Antonio

Date: 2016-09-24

Contact: Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results:

HFTC-San Antonio-2016 5K


HFTC-San Antonio-2016


5K


Overall Finish List


September 24, 2016




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Omar Gabriel 220 33 M 1 Top Fin 16:44.1
2 Malachi Braddy 1046 53 M 1 Top Fin 17:48.1
3 John Meclian 1054 52 M 1 50-54 17:52.5
4 Marisa Girela 898 39 F 1 Top Fin 18:00.7
5 Issac Garza 256 34 M 1 30-34 18:43.9
6 Brady Epley 193 19 M 1 15-19 19:31.0
7 Joe Guerra 302 54 M 2 50-54 19:47.0
8 Flora Naylor 1018 17 F 1 15-19 19:52.6
9 Robert Collins 123 38 M 1 35-39 20:37.8
10 Isaac Stevenson 703 13 M 1 10-14 21:01.7
11 Trinity Cortinas 132 15 F 2 15-19 21:02.0
12 Josie Zatarian 993 78 M 1 75-99 21:04.7
13 Edwin Mojica 937 47 M 1 45-49 21:17.9
14 Jessica Cortinas 131 35 F 1 35-39 21:24.2
15 Jonathan Garcia 250 28 M 1 25-29 21:28.9
16 Jeffery Carter 94 19 M 2 15-19 21:36.6
17 Anthony Sadler 1022 15 M 3 15-19 21:41.7
18 Abcde Lopez 829 14 F 1 10-14 21:56.4
19 Regina Gonzales 278 49 F 1 Top Fin 21:59.3
20 Patricia Jackson 828 40 F 1 40-44 22:24.2
21 Maria Ballesteros 36 30 F 1 30-34 22:29.1
22 Jesse Gonzalez 1078 45 M 2 45-49 22:33.9
23 Rocio La Penotiere 394 44 F 2 40-44 22:42.0
24 Ricardo Montez 491 41 M 1 40-44 22:43.6
25 Richard Granado 972 54 M 3 50-54 22:44.8
26 Hugh La Penotiere 395 51 M 4 50-54 22:50.2
27 Alberto Arroyo 854 48 M 3 45-49 23:02.3
28 Teresa Mendoza 994 50 F 1 50-54 23:10.8
29 Marcos Rosales 602 32 M 2 30-34 23:12.5
30 David Flores 207 34 M 3 30-34 23:13.9
31 Joe Rodriguez 596 0 M 1 0- 0 23:16.8
32 Calista Medina 1016 15 F 3 15-19 23:44.1
33 Robert Dart 154 45 M 4 45-49 23:51.8
34 Irvin Cooper 966 50 M 5 50-54 24:27.2
35 Sean Herrera 343 9 M 1 1- 9 24:27.7
36 Katrina Webber 777 53 F 2 50-54 24:27.8
37 Nicholas Lyman 15 9 M 2 1- 9 24:28.6
38 Betty-Ann Avila 1034 50 F 3 50-54 24:31.3
39 Margarita Martinez 839 52 F 4 50-54 24:36.4
40 Kelli Johnson 371 37 F 2 35-39 24:43.9
41 Bernardo Toscano 725 44 M 2 40-44 24:45.3
42 Madeline Powlas-Clark 1015 12 F 2 10-14 24:47.1
43 Moises Romo 812 M 2 0- 0 24:53.8
44 Alex Morales 1019 17 F 4 15-19 25:00.5
45 Alex Rodgriguez 1059 22 M 1 20-24 25:07.3
46 Michael ROCHA 594 52 M 6 50-54 25:07.5
47 Amanda Vernado 1060 21 F 1 20-24 25:08.5
48 Stephanie Cienfuegos 114 42 F 3 40-44 25:14.2
49 Carlos Lara 404 35 M 2 35-39 25:14.3
50 Jerry VILLARREAL 758 58 M 1 55-59 25:30.1
51 Randy Ward 985 48 M 5 45-49 25:32.6
52 Monica Cavnar 112 35 F 3 35-39 25:47.8
53 Deuce Daniel 152 12 M 2 10-14 25:52.1
54 Martin Schwacha 650 57 M 2 55-59 25:54.4
55 Misael Gomez 273 51 M 7 50-54 26:03.1
56 Marianne Ryan 984 53 F 5 50-54 26:14.0
57 Juvenal Lara 405 61 M 1 60-64 26:20.5
58 Edely Olvera 989 35 F 4 35-39 26:23.4
59 Dulce Bares 37 38 F 5 35-39 26:24.2
60 Scott Blair 49 15 M 4 15-19 26:24.7
61 Mike Cruz Liberty MO 143 44 M 3 40-44 26:24.9
62 Carmen Alatorre 1008 13 F 3 10-14 26:33.1
63 Justin Meek 470 26 M 2 25-29 26:36.0
64 Gabby Caradec 808 F 1 0- 0 26:40.0
65 Stacy Carter 92 47 F 1 45-49 26:47.9
66 Bernadette Beck 42 59 F 1 55-59 26:49.5
67 George De Luna 169 39 M 3 35-39 26:53.9
68 LUZ ESTRADA 197 32 F 2 30-34 26:54.1
69 Kristin JOhnson 1053 9 F 1 1- 9 26:57.1
70 Ashley Epley 191 16 F 5 15-19 26:57.6
71 Andrea Cruhm 139 40 F 4 40-44 26:58.7
72 Tyler Kidd 1023 25 M 3 25-29 26:58.8
73 Adrian Villarreal 841 13 M 3 10-14 27:01.0
74 Roxanne Castro 109 39 F 6 35-39 27:01.5
75 Will Davis 880 41 M 4 40-44 27:03.9
76 Ally Barraza 810 F 2 0- 0 27:09.4
77 John Yi 957 31 M 4 30-34 27:20.8
78 Elias Kelly 1047 59 M 3 55-59 27:22.5
79 Jeremy Ruiz 613 30 M 5 30-34 27:26.1
80 Lorraine Dominguez 181 41 F 5 40-44 27:29.9
81 Danny Castro 108 44 M 5 40-44 27:30.4
82 Jenny Owens Shakopee MN 527 51 F 6 50-54 27:32.7
83 Emily Jones 815 42 F 6 40-44 27:33.1
84 Charlotte Burdine 859 66 F 1 65-69 27:34.3
85 Erin Seki 656 40 F 7 40-44 27:34.4
86 Greg Clary 118 66 M 1 65-69 27:38.1
87 Carlos Inman 807 M 3 0- 0 27:41.5
88 Sara Witte 809 F 3 0- 0 27:41.6
89 Oscar Castro 110 41 M 6 40-44 27:44.3
90 Heather Harrison 320 45 F 2 45-49 27:45.1
91 James Harrison 321 47 M 6 45-49 27:45.3
92 Stephanie Martinez 444 42 F 8 40-44 27:46.0
93 Renee Pollock 556 43 F 9 40-44 27:49.4
94 Pedro Agostini 5 36 M 4 35-39 27:50.9
95 Jennifer Covell 832 33 F 3 30-34 28:00.3
96 Leticia Moreno 504 33 F 4 30-34 28:08.7
97 Kathy Clay 119 58 F 2 55-59 28:11.2
98 Tony Ortiz 523 37 M 5 35-39 28:15.3
99 Luis Cienfuegos 115 36 M 6 35-39 28:25.8
100 William Weiss 781 27 M 4 25-29 28:27.7

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
101 Robert Garcia 245 23 M 2 20-24 28:28.1
102 Joshua Pointer 555 30 M 6 30-34 28:34.8
103 Emily Maroda 433 24 F 2 20-24 28:35.9
104 Debra Casillas 96 42 F 10 40-44 28:44.7
105 Carmen Pruneda 843 64 F 1 60-64 28:46.3
106 Casey Sharp Kansas City MO 663 36 F 7 35-39 28:46.7
107 Lace Watts 776 25 M 5 25-29 28:47.5
108 Larry Meyer 1041 53 M 8 50-54 28:53.6
109 Sarah Wannarka 762 43 F 11 40-44 28:53.6
110 Whitney Fordham 837 32 F 5 30-34 28:53.8
111 Andrew Meyer 1042 23 M 3 20-24 28:54.0
112 Carol Archer 31 56 F 3 55-59 28:55.0
113 Isaac Vasquez 1033 11 M 4 10-14 29:08.1
114 Robert Perez 548 28 M 6 25-29 29:08.5
115 Casey Kidd 383 46 F 3 45-49 29:15.3
116 Jose Moreno 503 26 M 7 25-29 29:16.2
117 Candido Salazar 627 16 M 5 15-19 29:18.6
118 Katie Reiter 582 37 F 8 35-39 29:18.7
119 Melissa Trego 996 57 F 4 55-59 29:18.8
120 Victor Reichenberg 581 10 M 5 10-14 29:20.9
121 Esmeralda Munoz 923 15 F 6 15-19 29:25.1
122 Greg Gillespie 896 51 M 9 50-54 29:25.2
123 Chris Hendricks 336 35 M 7 35-39 29:26.1
124 Caitley Epley 190 13 F 4 10-14 29:26.8
125 Angel Morales 499 42 M 7 40-44 29:29.6
126 Patricia O'Keefe 520 34 F 6 30-34 29:29.6
127 Janelle Ruggs 607 34 F 7 30-34 29:30.6
128 Margarita Mendez 474 33 F 8 30-34 29:35.0
129 mark casarez 95 47 M 7 45-49 29:37.5
130 Tim Gerber 261 41 M 8 40-44 29:40.1
131 Caroline Ellis 887 11 F 5 10-14 29:44.0
132 Arlene Rios 830 52 F 7 50-54 29:46.5
133 Jeremy Casillas 97 40 M 9 40-44 29:50.1
134 Jacquelyne McDonald 458 32 F 9 30-34 29:51.4
135 Clare Eastman 1009 13 F 6 10-14 29:52.5
136 Nora Trejo 729 54 F 8 50-54 29:59.1
137 Ellis Johnson 925 22 M 4 20-24 29:59.6
138 Katherine Mather 451 27 F 1 25-29 30:02.0
139 Abby Lopez 423 17 F 7 15-19 30:02.8
140 Justin Monita 490 27 F 2 25-29 30:08.0
141 Julie Carcanagues 83 40 F 12 40-44 30:11.3
142 Maria Gonzalez 1011 12 F 7 10-14 30:14.6
143 Jamie Johnston 374 40 F 13 40-44 30:16.6
144 jean hamilton 316 52 F 9 50-54 30:16.6
145 Nyah Torres 1010 13 F 8 10-14 30:18.9
146 Elizabeth Mather 453 20 F 3 20-24 30:21.2
147 Rene Zamora 802 57 M 4 55-59 30:23.4
148 CESAR ARMANDO TREJO 734 42 M 10 40-44 30:25.8
149 Alyssa Marin 431 15 F 8 15-19 30:26.6
150 Patricia Cantu 81 19 F 9 15-19 30:29.4
151 Anna Sarovic 1017 15 F 10 15-19 30:34.4
152 Cory Davis 162 40 M 11 40-44 30:37.3
153 James McKnight 1069 36 M 8 35-39 30:40.7
154 Maria Morgan 935 48 F 4 45-49 30:47.0
155 Kathy Grainger 826 30 F 10 30-34 30:47.1
156 Yolanda Inman 361 51 F 10 50-54 30:47.8
157 Tifani Ledezma 409 22 F 4 20-24 30:49.7
158 Santiago Martinez 1030 17 M 6 15-19 30:52.3
159 Annette Moses 512 40 F 14 40-44 30:53.5
160 Robb Long 415 46 M 8 45-49 30:54.2
161 Vanessa Perez 547 28 F 3 25-29 30:54.6
162 Joann Grounds 300 46 F 5 45-49 30:55.1
163 Colleen Gruetzner 301 56 F 5 55-59 30:55.1
164 Susie Quintana 563 42 F 15 40-44 30:56.2
165 Barbi Tickerhoof 811 F 4 0- 0 30:58.1
166 Kimberly McKnight 1070 36 F 9 35-39 30:58.9
167 Joanne Almaguer 18 35 F 10 35-39 31:02.1
168 Lillian Sanchez 631 52 F 11 50-54 31:05.4
169 Stephanie De Leon 167 29 F 4 25-29 31:18.3
170 Ellen Richardson 1005 55 F 6 55-59 31:22.6
171 Lauren Castaneda 101 22 F 5 20-24 31:26.7
172 Megan Ramirez 570 F 5 0- 0 31:29.4
173 Stephanie Garcia 238 27 F 5 25-29 31:40.9
174 Hector Soria 991 19 M 7 15-19 31:41.3
175 David Loredo 962 33 M 7 30-34 31:49.1
176 Kathryn Ellebracht Saint Louis MO 189 20 F 6 20-24 31:55.9
177 Maria Acosta 4 34 F 11 30-34 31:57.8
178 donell creamer 136 59 F 7 55-59 32:01.9
179 Christina Playton 553 45 F 6 45-49 32:04.7
180 Jessica Sanchez 633 40 F 16 40-44 32:05.6
181 Andy Alanis 852 41 M 12 40-44 32:09.1
182 Andrea Alanis 823 13 F 9 10-14 32:11.7
183 LAURA SINCLAIR 675 39 F 11 35-39 32:14.2
184 Hayley Weiss 780 24 F 7 20-24 32:14.3
185 Jamie Braun 58 18 F 11 15-19 32:22.6
186 Tracy Thompson 716 F 6 0- 0 32:24.2
187 Marin Aguirre 976 61 F 2 60-64 32:27.0
188 Robert Perez 542 46 M 9 45-49 32:36.1
189 Dominique Gonzalez 283 20 F 8 20-24 32:43.8
190 Kimberly Castellano 845 26 F 6 25-29 32:50.7
191 Pilar Arias 818 28 F 7 25-29 32:50.8
192 Richard Quezada 853 15 M 8 15-19 32:51.0
193 Gregory O'Fihelly 519 40 M 13 40-44 32:57.1
194 Ellery Herrera 342 7 F 2 1- 9 32:58.6
195 Karen Blair 48 39 F 12 35-39 33:00.0
196 Cindy Herrera 341 43 F 17 40-44 33:07.6
197 esther espinosa 196 36 F 13 35-39 33:10.7
198 Marisa Schmidt 646 44 F 18 40-44 33:13.3
199 Jeff Carter 93 49 M 10 45-49 33:13.9
200 Jessica Perez 549 39 F 14 35-39 33:14.0

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
201 Nick Gonzales 280 53 M 10 50-54 33:24.7
202 Christopher Martinez 437 20 M 5 20-24 33:27.4
203 Patty Jo Chacon 870 47 F 7 45-49 33:36.2
204 Luke Lamb 399 11 M 6 10-14 33:39.7
205 Paul Wienderhoff 1050 56 M 5 55-59 33:40.3
206 Bradley Trageser 726 18 M 9 15-19 33:42.7
207 Peter Perez 1049 4 M 3 1- 9 33:43.5
208 Zoe Lamb 398 9 F 3 1- 9 33:44.5
209 Norma Steiner 698 46 F 8 45-49 33:46.4
210 Jennifer Gaare 218 34 F 12 30-34 33:47.9
211 Kelsie Eslick 195 20 F 9 20-24 33:48.9
212 Patti Lamb 397 47 F 9 45-49 33:49.8
213 Sam Gaare 219 34 M 8 30-34 33:49.8
214 Javier Morales 500 33 M 9 30-34 33:50.8
215 Scotty Dogg 179 62 M 2 60-64 34:04.8
216 Jeannette Arroyo 851 48 F 10 45-49 34:05.4
217 John Ramirez 869 31 M 10 30-34 34:16.7
218 Louis Uranga 838 56 M 6 55-59 34:17.3
219 Jaden Lindsay 412 14 M 7 10-14 34:17.8
220 Eddie Gonzalez 285 53 M 11 50-54 34:20.5
221 Eddy De Leon 164 33 M 11 30-34 34:24.5
222 David Walker 954 31 M 12 30-34 34:26.0
223 Joe Perez 847 45 F 11 45-49 34:32.6
224 Chris Calvillo 74 21 M 6 20-24 34:47.1
225 Faithe Campbell 866 42 F 19 40-44 34:49.1
226 Chelsea Theis 884 F 7 0- 0 34:49.2
227 Brianna Robinson 592 23 F 10 20-24 34:57.3
228 Sonia Salazar 624 50 F 12 50-54 35:03.9
229 Nicholas Zamora 834 16 M 10 15-19 35:05.4
230 Hope Skinner 679 49 F 12 45-49 35:11.9
231 Jasmyne PEREZ 846 22 F 11 20-24 35:12.4
232 Rudy Quintana 564 71 M 1 70-74 35:15.3
233 Beatriz Calvillo 73 46 F 13 45-49 35:17.4
234 Chandler Mann 1080 16 M 11 15-19 35:18.9
235 CYNTHIA GARCIA 230 45 F 14 45-49 35:34.4
236 Sharon Thompson 714 46 F 15 45-49 35:36.7
237 Robert Granado 296 53 M 12 50-54 35:37.8
238 Ruben Salinas Jr 629 29 M 8 25-29 35:39.1
239 Hattie Mayo 1012 12 F 10 10-14 35:42.4
240 Ellis Johnson 915 22 M 7 20-24 35:45.3
241 Yvette Moreno 507 42 F 20 40-44 35:48.6
242 Gaynor Senyszyn 657 41 F 21 40-44 35:53.0
243 Kristin Hendricks 335 29 F 8 25-29 35:53.9
244 Claire Mayo 1021 15 F 12 15-19 35:55.6
245 Fidencio Castillo 106 20 M 8 20-24 35:56.1
246 Michael McGraw Kansas City MO 466 40 M 14 40-44 35:57.1
247 Camila Sandoval 1014 12 F 11 10-14 35:57.2
248 Jocelyn Balderrarra 1013 12 F 12 10-14 35:57.3
249 Bianca Resendez 585 35 F 15 35-39 35:59.4
250 Sara Rossett 604 38 F 16 35-39 36:00.5
251 Naomi Olivarez 521 29 F 9 25-29 36:14.3
252 Alejandra Berrones 47 43 F 22 40-44 36:22.4
253 RAYMOND KRUEGER 936 65 M 2 65-69 36:25.1
254 Desiree Pointer 554 34 F 13 30-34 36:25.6
255 Victoria Schulze 883 17 F 13 15-19 36:26.9
256 Amanda Warner 763 29 F 10 25-29 36:27.3
257 Russell Schulze 881 53 M 13 50-54 36:28.2
258 Jeannette Medina 469 63 F 3 60-64 36:30.7
259 JESSE LLANAS 414 42 M 15 40-44 36:33.9
260 Tammie Tennison 711 55 F 8 55-59 36:34.6
261 Christina Impallari 914 39 F 17 35-39 36:34.8
262 Kristina Taylor 913 38 F 18 35-39 36:34.8
263 Lisa Pronly 1038 74 F 1 70-74 36:42.1
264 Renee Gillespie 895 48 F 16 45-49 36:43.4
265 Lindsay Walker 955 31 F 14 30-34 36:44.9
266 Gerardo Cleto Ibarra 813 22 M 9 20-24 36:45.0
267 Nicholas Lyman 836 9 M 4 1- 9 36:46.7
268 Michele Molleda 487 35 F 19 35-39 36:55.9
269 David Greene 298 37 M 9 35-39 36:56.2
270 Jacob Fuentes 217 13 M 8 10-14 36:58.6
271 Joseph Lindo 411 11 M 9 10-14 36:59.1
272 Chad Renfro 584 35 M 10 35-39 37:11.5
273 Sally Seeker 654 43 F 23 40-44 37:15.4
274 Bryanna Fuentes 216 11 F 13 10-14 37:25.8
275 Patricia Yanez 796 34 F 15 30-34 37:26.8
276 Nadia Gutierrez 307 38 F 20 35-39 37:29.1
277 Elia Fuentes 215 44 F 24 40-44 37:29.2
278 Veronica Lopez 417 36 F 21 35-39 37:36.5
279 Amanda Slavin 680 33 F 16 30-34 37:37.8
280 JoAnne Quilitz 562 49 F 17 45-49 37:38.5
281 Cydney Thompson 713 12 F 14 10-14 37:40.9
282 Yadira Troncoso 965 34 F 17 30-34 37:50.1
283 Mary Martinez 434 50 F 13 50-54 37:53.1
284 Roy Cortinas 133 39 M 11 35-39 37:53.7
285 Rudy Bueno 68 67 M 3 65-69 37:55.0
286 Charles Johnson 370 69 M 4 65-69 37:57.0
287 Anthony Zamora 824 49 M 11 45-49 37:57.4
288 Eugene Kirkland 1002 41 M 16 40-44 37:57.8
289 Jennifer Vann 747 42 F 25 40-44 37:58.9
290 Valerie Miranda 482 48 F 18 45-49 38:04.9
291 Grant Rabon 565 41 M 17 40-44 38:05.1
292 Hayden Rabon 566 10 M 10 10-14 38:05.4
293 Alexies Nanez 1083 52 F 14 50-54 38:20.8
294 Pete Pruneda 842 69 M 5 65-69 38:22.8
295 Celeste Galindo 840 28 F 11 25-29 38:27.8
296 rita granado 293 55 F 9 55-59 38:34.8
297 Keith Smith 686 55 M 7 55-59 38:49.4
298 Beverly Smith 684 52 F 15 50-54 38:50.8
299 Telicia Beasley 40 23 F 12 20-24 38:50.8
300 James Thompson 715 21 M 10 20-24 39:08.2

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
301 Joe Villanueva 756 29 M 9 25-29 39:13.1
302 Regina Lopez 1004 33 F 18 30-34 39:17.2
303 Adrianna Granado 901 29 F 12 25-29 39:20.2
304 OFELIA TREVINO 736 55 F 10 55-59 39:20.4
305 Crystal Szcyubialka 709 42 F 26 40-44 39:21.0
306 Crystal Flores 208 21 F 13 20-24 39:21.2
307 Michael Cooper 862 30 M 13 30-34 39:27.0
308 Jacob Calvillo 867 23 M 11 20-24 39:33.7
309 Adrian Senyszyn 970 40 M 18 40-44 39:37.9
310 Jorgena Munoz 514 33 F 19 30-34 39:53.1
311 Frank Cruz 145 53 M 14 50-54 39:53.9
312 Annette Vasquez 749 32 F 20 30-34 39:57.9
313 Brian Seay 653 32 M 14 30-34 40:00.0
314 Robert alan Granado 297 22 M 12 20-24 40:12.1
315 Rachelle Flores 206 32 F 21 30-34 40:12.6
316 Allison Daniel 151 41 F 27 40-44 40:23.6
317 Archie Salazar 626 32 M 15 30-34 40:27.8
318 Austine Mae Evangelista 200 32 F 22 30-34 40:29.6
319 Ruby Lopez 1003 30 F 23 30-34 40:29.8
320 Yvonne Lagunas 396 32 F 24 30-34 40:30.0
321 Eusebio Castillo 825 37 M 12 35-39 40:31.8
322 Veronica Stevenson 702 43 F 28 40-44 40:37.2
323 Christina McGraw 463 39 F 22 35-39 40:49.5
324 Antonio Gomez 268 13 M 11 10-14 40:49.5
325 Marie McGraw 468 63 F 4 60-64 40:50.7
326 Chloe McGraw 464 18 F 14 15-19 40:51.7
327 Lisa Wehlend 953 59 F 11 55-59 40:57.5
328 Crystal Valadez 742 30 F 25 30-34 40:58.7
329 Hailey Quiroga 911 16 F 15 15-19 41:03.9
330 Tina Perez 541 43 F 29 40-44 41:07.2
331 Scott Hefner 333 49 M 12 45-49 41:11.9
332 Tyler Braun 59 13 M 12 10-14 41:11.9
333 Yolanda Zamora 801 58 F 12 55-59 41:14.0
334 Paul Castillo 105 22 M 13 20-24 41:17.7
335 Isaac Vasquez 964 M 4 0- 0 41:20.3
336 Ray Herrera 340 17 M 12 15-19 41:31.3
337 Christiana Ramirez 568 12 F 15 10-14 41:40.6
338 Victoria Ramirez 569 15 F 16 15-19 41:40.6
339 JOANN WATTS 775 48 F 19 45-49 41:43.1
340 Ashley Parker 529 42 F 30 40-44 42:16.9
341 Joseph Parker 530 39 M 13 35-39 42:19.6
342 Alexis Mount 513 45 F 20 45-49 42:21.3
343 Bertha Cortinas 129 63 F 5 60-64 42:22.5
344 Terry Collins 125 61 F 6 60-64 42:29.1
345 Sarah Torres Wamego KS 722 F 8 0- 0 42:33.8
346 Lori Smith 1025 40 F 31 40-44 42:37.6
347 Rachel Sanchez 632 59 F 13 55-59 42:39.9
348 Fernando Fernandez 205 32 M 16 30-34 42:41.4
349 Amanda Rier 1079 46 F 21 45-49 42:47.5
350 Denisse Garcia 235 22 F 14 20-24 42:51.5
351 laura mata 933 44 F 32 40-44 43:05.5
352 Katelyn Young 1055 20 F 15 20-24 43:15.0
353 Roy Cortinas jr 134 18 M 13 15-19 43:22.0
354 Julie Zemault 803 35 F 23 35-39 43:22.8
355 Cynthia Sustaita McBride 708 43 F 33 40-44 43:23.1
356 Christopher Gonzales 899 30 M 17 30-34 43:25.6
357 Rossio Sandoval 639 30 F 26 30-34 43:27.5
358 Julia Martinez 446 56 F 14 55-59 43:29.0
359 michelle donnelly 184 45 F 22 45-49 43:29.7
360 Letty Flores 209 40 F 34 40-44 43:32.1
361 Diana Durbin 187 61 F 7 60-64 43:36.1
362 Neva Hughes 355 49 F 23 45-49 43:56.9
363 Elizabeth Sugrue 705 43 F 35 40-44 43:59.2
364 Rick Volavka 759 42 M 19 40-44 44:04.5
365 Judith Stanton 947 F 9 0- 0 44:12.9
366 Robert Mendez 473 53 M 15 50-54 44:19.5
367 Christina Gutierrez 310 33 F 27 30-34 44:40.4
368 Joe Lopez 424 54 M 16 50-54 44:44.4
369 Lynnette Longoria 416 33 F 28 30-34 45:10.2
370 Dina Cisneros-Bonnette 872 48 F 24 45-49 45:10.3
371 mark aaron 2 10 M 13 10-14 45:25.0
372 Madison Hernandez lee's Summit MO 338 13 F 16 10-14 45:25.2
373 Lysander Ledden 408 14 M 14 10-14 45:25.4
374 barbara aaron 1 50 F 16 50-54 45:30.5
375 Raul Borrego 855 49 M 13 45-49 45:36.1
376 Frances Moreno Hernandez 508 52 F 17 50-54 45:36.9
377 Jack Carcanagues 85 9 M 5 1- 9 45:37.9
378 Noah Fernandez 203 11 M 15 10-14 45:41.7
379 David Jimenez 916 62 M 3 60-64 45:43.9
380 Jean Arroyo 856 48 M 14 45-49 45:44.5
381 Karen Burt 71 57 F 15 55-59 45:52.6
382 Patricia Acosta 3 43 F 36 40-44 46:10.4
383 Janel GreerDavis 299 45 F 25 45-49 46:38.9
384 Cindy Varnado 1058 45 F 26 45-49 46:48.6
385 Peter Iacona 359 42 M 20 40-44 46:49.6
386 LeeAnn Iacona 358 46 F 27 45-49 46:49.6
387 Josh Scott 1007 69 F 2 65-69 46:51.9
388 kim winn 791 36 F 24 35-39 46:57.5
389 Ana Perez 546 52 F 18 50-54 47:02.5
390 Carman Frederick 212 51 F 19 50-54 47:08.2
391 catrina reyes 588 35 F 25 35-39 47:13.1
392 Edward Gomez 269 11 M 16 10-14 47:18.2
393 Angie Mendez 472 55 F 16 55-59 47:22.3
394 Jack Hunter 1067 59 M 8 55-59 47:22.7
395 Terri Hunter 1068 53 F 20 50-54 47:24.2
396 Christina Saenz 621 39 F 26 35-39 47:35.3
397 Debra Martinez 441 39 F 27 35-39 47:39.0
398 Jerry Martinez 449 38 M 14 35-39 47:42.5
399 Jessica Torres 717 26 F 13 25-29 47:54.1
400 Katie Veracruz 750 25 F 14 25-29 47:54.5

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
401 Allen Torres 718 26 M 10 25-29 47:54.8
402 Sonya Williams 787 51 F 21 50-54 47:56.4
403 Ronald williams 788 47 M 15 45-49 47:56.9
404 Belinda Smith 682 57 F 17 55-59 47:57.6
405 Jim Shaw 664 65 M 6 65-69 47:57.7
406 Antoinette Mccommons 873 34 F 29 30-34 47:58.8
407 Javier Estrada 199 60 M 4 60-64 48:16.1
408 Jessica Valdez 745 38 F 28 35-39 48:16.5
409 Ray Rossett 606 65 M 7 65-69 48:17.0
410 Polo Leal 407 62 M 5 60-64 48:19.3
411 Norma Sandoval 640 50 F 22 50-54 48:35.8
412 Rachael Brown 62 32 F 30 30-34 48:39.0
413 Martha Rossett 605 60 F 8 60-64 48:59.0
414 Tom Inman 362 53 M 17 50-54 49:04.8
415 Laurie Martinez 447 46 F 28 45-49 49:18.3
416 Sharon Kilmer 385 68 F 3 65-69 49:28.9
417 KOURTNEY VALDEZ 744 38 F 29 35-39 49:31.1
418 Evelyn Cruz 140 45 F 29 45-49 49:31.5
419 Tracey Mather 452 55 F 18 55-59 49:32.8
420 Liz Netles 1064 58 F 19 55-59 49:34.3
421 Elmer Christian Morcilla 502 37 M 15 35-39 49:41.0
422 Gustavo Marinez 432 32 M 18 30-34 49:57.0
423 Nancy Reyna Garcia 590 64 F 9 60-64 50:02.3
424 Lenzie Davis 160 37 F 30 35-39 50:13.9
425 Hallee Davis 161 7 F 4 1- 9 50:14.5
426 Ana Rodriguez 597 33 F 31 30-34 50:26.3
427 Gilbert Gonzalez 1071 12 M 17 10-14 50:30.3
428 Antasia Wallace 1029 20 F 16 20-24 50:31.1
429 Ruben Sanchez 634 27 M 11 25-29 50:34.2
430 Cristina Trejo 730 27 F 15 25-29 50:34.5
431 Rudy Guerrere 1040 61 M 6 60-64 50:41.2
432 Ofelia Cruz 141 65 F 4 65-69 50:43.3
433 April Mae Morcilla 501 35 F 31 35-39 50:44.5
434 Ray Guerrero 907 47 M 16 45-49 50:56.6
435 Carmen Pruneda 940 64 F 10 60-64 51:02.1
436 Meckela Ruggs 608 39 F 32 35-39 51:03.8
437 ANTHONY DURAN 186 13 M 18 10-14 51:07.1
438 Diane Zambrano 799 62 F 11 60-64 51:07.5
439 Mia Torres 723 13 F 17 10-14 51:09.9
440 Roseann Hune 357 24 F 17 20-24 51:24.1
441 Monica Hune 356 22 F 18 20-24 51:25.2
442 Patricio Uresti 740 25 M 12 25-29 51:25.4
443 Rosemary Rich 591 52 F 23 50-54 51:36.5
444 Jason Albert 12 43 M 21 40-44 51:46.5
445 Lisa Beebe 858 49 F 30 45-49 51:48.4
446 Leni Kirkman 387 54 F 24 50-54 51:49.5
447 Erica Ramos 574 29 F 16 25-29 51:49.9
448 Tim Sawtelle 644 52 M 18 50-54 51:54.5
449 Shannon Albert 9 35 F 33 35-39 52:01.7
450 casey creamer 137 59 M 9 55-59 52:02.4
451 Chresten Smith-Ford 687 52 F 25 50-54 52:05.0
452 DAvid Sanlette 1062 52 M 19 50-54 52:06.9
453 Erika Alviso 1006 30 F 32 30-34 52:14.4
454 Brenda Fernandez 204 33 F 33 30-34 52:17.0
455 Monica Harris 318 37 F 34 35-39 52:33.8
456 Sally Diaz 178 44 F 37 40-44 52:34.1
457 Don Ryan 986 54 M 20 50-54 52:45.7
458 Eric Gebhart 260 48 M 17 45-49 53:00.6
459 Miranda Romero 600 19 F 17 15-19 53:01.0
460 Yvonne Romero 601 46 F 31 45-49 53:01.3
461 Stephanie Stern 700 23 F 19 20-24 53:13.9
462 Matt Meserve 476 27 M 13 25-29 53:19.9
463 Hailey Speer 693 23 F 20 20-24 53:22.7
464 Blanca Ortega 522 24 F 21 20-24 53:23.5
465 Kris Saxon 944 43 M 22 40-44 53:25.4
466 John Valenzuela 817 45 M 18 45-49 53:25.7
467 Jeanette Valenzuela 746 44 F 38 40-44 53:26.1
468 Candice Haas 314 24 F 22 20-24 53:28.7
469 Richard Kilmer 386 74 M 2 70-74 53:30.1
470 Ava DeFreest 971 65 F 5 65-69 53:36.4
471 Anna Moszee 975 67 F 6 65-69 53:37.1
472 Bruce Stern 701 56 M 10 55-59 53:39.7
473 Aaliyyah Garcia 249 10 F 18 10-14 53:54.2
474 Cain Serene 982 11 M 19 10-14 53:57.6
475 Erika Smith 681 37 F 35 35-39 53:59.5
476 Kathy Coolidge 127 57 F 20 55-59 54:00.8
477 Leah Beaver 41 46 F 32 45-49 54:00.9
478 Diana Alcocer 14 64 F 12 60-64 54:09.0
479 Marti Lopez 421 45 F 33 45-49 54:09.5
480 Elizabeth Cortinas 130 15 F 18 15-19 54:11.4
481 Bettina Trejo 727 22 F 23 20-24 54:13.0
482 Sara Littzler 1037 33 F 34 30-34 54:13.7
483 Allan De Leon 165 24 M 14 20-24 54:14.0
484 Victor Stranez 1036 44 M 23 40-44 54:14.8
485 Marcus Juarez 375 34 M 19 30-34 54:19.5
486 Melissa Camarillo 76 37 F 36 35-39 54:22.6
487 Destiny Camarillo 75 21 F 24 20-24 54:23.0
488 Liza Estrada 198 56 F 21 55-59 54:24.7
489 Sarah Jernigan 366 39 F 37 35-39 54:32.5
490 Julian Cruz 142 69 M 8 65-69 54:34.9
491 Richelle Munoz 515 29 F 17 25-29 54:35.0
492 DAvid Crula 1057 45 M 19 45-49 54:37.7
493 Amy Ellis 886 50 F 26 50-54 54:44.4
494 Matthew Smith 1026 41 M 24 40-44 54:48.5
495 David Nungaray 518 27 M 14 25-29 54:50.6
496 Bruce Hill 348 61 M 7 60-64 54:50.9
497 Janie Cruz 144 54 F 27 50-54 54:59.6
498 Sharon Stern 699 55 F 22 55-59 55:03.0
499 Mary Beth Burleson 861 54 F 28 50-54 55:05.5
500 Alexis Campa 860 24 F 25 20-24 55:05.9

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
501 Kristina Tolsma 1076 50 F 29 50-54 55:06.8
502 Mike Sawtelle 643 61 M 8 60-64 55:10.4
503 Lisa Sawtelle 642 61 F 13 60-64 55:11.7
504 Ellen Hill 347 57 F 23 55-59 55:12.7
505 Ellen Rush 614 25 F 18 25-29 55:13.8
506 BELINDA GARCÍA 251 56 F 24 55-59 55:25.1
507 Sidney Silva 669 63 M 9 60-64 55:34.4
508 gabriella Granado 295 16 F 19 15-19 55:37.4
509 Lissa Persson 550 43 F 39 40-44 55:41.6
510 Charles Warner 764 61 M 10 60-64 55:47.1
511 LETICIA PALMER 528 56 F 25 55-59 55:48.2
512 Arnold Trejo 733 59 M 11 55-59 55:48.3
513 Araceli Trejo 728 30 F 35 30-34 55:49.9
514 CESAR TREJO 732 40 M 25 40-44 55:52.1
515 ARACELI TREJO 731 42 F 40 40-44 55:54.3
516 Esther Cantu 79 49 F 34 45-49 55:55.9
517 Jessica Soria 992 22 F 26 20-24 55:58.4
518 Gloria Scott 942 70 F 2 70-74 55:58.9
519 Paul Cantu 82 54 M 21 50-54 56:00.9
520 Adriana Cantu 80 22 F 27 20-24 56:01.5
521 Rose Jane Sanchez 637 66 F 7 65-69 56:06.5
522 JACLYN DURAN 185 35 F 38 35-39 56:10.5
523 Monika De Leon 163 37 F 39 35-39 56:11.6
524 Tanya Gibson 262 37 F 40 35-39 56:13.6
525 Corinne Ramirez 572 51 F 30 50-54 56:13.6
526 Jose Silva belle chasse LA 674 18 M 14 15-19 56:23.7
527 Betsy Gwin 312 65 F 8 65-69 56:24.5
528 Jay Gwin 313 65 M 9 65-69 56:25.3
529 Rudy Bueno 69 39 M 16 35-39 56:30.7
530 Ashley Nicole Silva 668 29 F 19 25-29 56:33.7
531 Michelle Longwell 990 41 F 41 40-44 56:45.8
532 Ashley Frobeose 1065 27 F 20 25-29 56:52.8
533 Laura Surovic 948 60 F 14 60-64 56:59.4
534 Raul Ramirez 573 29 M 15 25-29 57:00.3
535 Kristina Granado 294 29 F 21 25-29 57:01.3
536 rick dempsey 176 69 M 10 65-69 57:14.9
537 Julie Perez 545 38 F 41 35-39 57:26.8
538 Jamie Cole 121 39 F 42 35-39 57:30.5
539 Mikael Persson 551 46 M 20 45-49 57:32.3
540 Jennifer Shannon 662 42 F 42 40-44 57:44.4
541 Muriel Moon 492 67 F 9 65-69 57:44.8
542 Chris Harrison 322 45 M 21 45-49 57:45.1
543 Sean Harrison 324 19 F 20 15-19 57:45.1
544 Jeffrey Moon 493 67 M 11 65-69 57:45.1
545 Kimberly Harrison 323 57 F 26 55-59 57:45.2
546 Carmen Sanchez 630 59 F 27 55-59 57:46.6
547 Marta Wittler 794 48 F 35 45-49 57:48.5
548 Tony Reyna 589 57 M 12 55-59 57:49.6
549 Samantha Gonzales 277 45 F 36 45-49 57:52.9
550 Valerie Andrade 29 38 F 43 35-39 57:53.1
551 Casey Pena 537 30 F 36 30-34 58:03.1
552 John Massie 934 29 M 16 25-29 58:05.6
553 Teresa Mendoza 1082 50 F 31 50-54 58:06.4
554 Sophia Ytuarte 798 29 F 22 25-29 58:06.7
555 April Martinez 443 29 F 23 25-29 58:07.9
556 Jose Altorre 1039 46 M 22 45-49 58:08.6
557 Tammy Alatorre 1035 45 F 37 45-49 58:13.6
558 Michelle Jasso 365 32 F 37 30-34 58:21.1
559 Jennifer Bueno 65 36 F 44 35-39 58:24.4
560 Monica Garibay-Obrajero 253 49 F 38 45-49 58:48.6
561 JENNIFER FERNANDEZ 202 40 F 43 40-44 58:48.8
562 Jose Aguirre 978 63 M 11 60-64 58:49.1
563 Bea Reed 580 41 F 44 40-44 58:50.8
564 Victoria Urbanczyk-Reed 739 11 F 19 10-14 58:50.9
565 crystal garcia 232 32 F 38 30-34 58:53.1
566 patricio villanueva 755 39 M 17 35-39 58:56.7
567 janie garcia 239 55 F 28 55-59 58:57.1
568 Norquita Ruggs 609 41 F 45 40-44 59:09.9
569 Mike Torres 721 70 M 3 70-74 59:17.6
570 Samantha Ingram 1028 29 F 24 25-29 59:18.4
571 Luisa Magdalena Garcia 242 7 F 5 1- 9 59:24.1
572 Dana Donahoo 182 31 F 39 30-34 59:24.5
573 James Donahoo 183 33 M 20 30-34 59:25.9
574 Carson Serene 983 13 M 20 10-14 59:26.9
575 Rafaela Torres 720 57 F 29 55-59 59:27.4
576 sandy garcia 240 30 F 40 30-34 59:30.0
577 Ray Garcia 246 54 M 22 50-54 59:30.8
578 Patricia Garcia 234 54 F 32 50-54 59:31.8
579 Dora Garcia 236 47 F 39 45-49 59:32.0
580 Zackary Fernandez 892 17 M 15 15-19 59:32.8
581 Leslie Cohen 120 36 F 45 35-39 59:36.2
582 Baldemar Garcia 243 58 M 13 55-59 59:38.1
583 Francisco Salazar 625 56 M 14 55-59 59:38.5
584 christopher gillis 973 53 M 23 50-54 59:39.6
585 Betty Serene 660 67 F 10 65-69 59:41.2
586 Jan Serene 661 66 M 12 65-69 59:41.7
587 Rogelio Perez 544 55 M 15 55-59 59:43.3
588 Maria Zamora 800 64 F 15 60-64 59:43.6
589 Jeff Carcanagues 84 45 M 23 45-49 59:51.7
590 Lucia Sadler 619 48 F 40 45-49 59:59.4
591 Victoria Landez 400 42 F 46 40-44 1:00:48.6
592 Alejandro Moreno 506 67 M 13 65-69 1:00:50.4
593 Nancy Moreno 505 54 F 33 50-54 1:00:51.4
594 Rob Valdespino 743 64 M 12 60-64 1:00:52.0
595 Brenda Rolon 599 58 F 30 55-59 1:00:52.5
596 Harold Gaskill 259 65 M 14 65-69 1:01:10.6
597 David Vargas 924 45 M 24 45-49 1:01:27.2
598 Sherolyn Ruggs 611 45 F 41 45-49 1:01:28.1
599 Marcia Ruggs 610 65 F 11 65-69 1:01:28.7
600 Adam Caskey 98 35 M 18 35-39 1:01:48.3

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
601 Hortencia Cardenas 86 79 F 1 75-99 1:01:57.7
602 Megan Schulze 945 29 F 25 25-29 1:02:27.0
603 Alexandrea Love 987 25 F 26 25-29 1:02:32.1
604 Rebekah Renfro 583 30 F 41 30-34 1:02:45.7
605 William Smith 683 32 M 21 30-34 1:02:50.6
606 Alma Moore 498 34 F 42 30-34 1:02:52.3
607 Erin Covarrubia 135 24 F 28 20-24 1:02:54.7
608 Stella Lopez 422 67 F 12 65-69 1:02:58.6
609 Ernest Bueno 67 66 M 15 65-69 1:03:01.6
610 jacob rebolloso 579 16 M 16 15-19 1:03:06.6
611 Katy Gomez 270 25 F 27 25-29 1:03:15.6
612 Nicholas Garcia 893 23 M 15 20-24 1:03:15.8
613 Joe Marsh 1032 71 M 4 70-74 1:03:21.3
614 Clifton Mitchell 485 62 M 13 60-64 1:03:31.8
615 Wade Watson 774 18 M 17 15-19 1:04:05.5
616 zoe watson 771 16 F 21 15-19 1:04:06.1
617 Kenneth Price 561 27 M 17 25-29 1:04:08.5
618 SUSAN PEREZ 927 45 F 42 45-49 1:04:10.8
619 Karen Cardenas 87 55 F 31 55-59 1:04:17.8
620 DANE KRUEGER 928 M 5 0- 0 1:04:19.9
621 Anya Pepin 538 15 F 22 15-19 1:04:26.3
622 Lori Pepin 539 57 F 32 55-59 1:04:28.8
623 Andrew Pepin 540 24 M 16 20-24 1:04:29.3
624 Ashleigh McCambridge 457 19 F 23 15-19 1:04:29.3
625 Michelle Krueger 391 27 F 28 25-29 1:04:29.7
626 KRISTIN KRUEGER 929 35 F 46 35-39 1:04:30.3
627 Elizabeth DeLeon 173 53 F 34 50-54 1:04:32.3
628 Theresa Lawtum 406 52 F 35 50-54 1:04:32.7
629 Kit Krueger 393 39 M 19 35-39 1:04:33.4
630 Shanda Krueger 392 37 F 47 35-39 1:04:35.0
631 Linda Friesenhahn 214 62 F 16 60-64 1:04:35.0
632 Staci Withers 793 29 F 29 25-29 1:04:35.2
633 Jason Kelly 382 32 M 22 30-34 1:04:36.2
634 MARY KRUEGER 930 64 F 17 60-64 1:04:38.6
635 Maria Elena Jimenez Estrada 368 52 F 36 50-54 1:04:53.9
636 Jose Martinez 1031 16 M 18 15-19 1:04:55.9
637 Maria Gonzalez 1027 48 F 43 45-49 1:04:56.6
638 george gonzalez 282 0 M 6 0- 0 1:05:04.6
639 Amy Moore Lawrence KS 496 34 F 43 30-34 1:05:10.1
640 Deann Moore 494 47 F 44 45-49 1:05:10.6
641 Hayley Moore 495 21 F 29 20-24 1:05:10.8
642 Candice Schulte 649 49 F 45 45-49 1:05:11.4
643 Amy Babel 34 41 F 47 40-44 1:05:12.5
644 Giovan Torres 849 15 M 19 15-19 1:05:16.0
645 Gale Lopez 418 54 F 37 50-54 1:05:16.2
646 Sherri Wiebush 785 45 F 46 45-49 1:05:16.9
647 Debbie Miller 477 52 F 38 50-54 1:05:17.6
648 Madison Wiebush 786 13 F 20 10-14 1:05:19.4
649 Linda Campbell 77 62 F 18 60-64 1:05:19.5
650 Emma Wiebush 784 16 F 24 15-19 1:05:19.6
651 Katie Wiebush 783 14 F 21 10-14 1:05:21.0
652 Yolanda Rodriguez 1024 67 F 13 65-69 1:05:25.3
653 Devin Monaco 489 28 M 18 25-29 1:05:32.2
654 William Nakayama 516 69 M 16 65-69 1:05:33.0
655 Sarah Powell 560 34 F 44 30-34 1:05:34.8
656 Jeremy Ford 210 37 M 20 35-39 1:05:35.8
657 Amy Gonzales 276 37 F 48 35-39 1:05:39.0
658 Gary Browder 61 66 M 17 65-69 1:05:55.9
659 Cynthia Guerrero 303 50 F 39 50-54 1:05:59.4
660 Gloria Daniel 150 66 F 14 65-69 1:05:59.7
661 Martha Rodriguez 595 59 F 33 55-59 1:06:01.0
662 Gerald Silva 673 59 M 16 55-59 1:06:01.7
663 Monet Chenault-Silva 113 14 F 22 10-14 1:06:01.7
664 Lucille Monaco 488 25 F 30 25-29 1:06:12.3
665 Brooke Matula 455 25 F 31 25-29 1:06:14.0
666 Mario Martinez 917 43 M 26 40-44 1:06:15.9
667 Beth Reser 586 65 F 15 65-69 1:06:20.2
668 Seth Damian 149 16 M 20 15-19 1:06:21.8
669 Chriscelia Martinez 435 42 F 48 40-44 1:06:25.1
670 Colin Hayden 331 20 M 17 20-24 1:06:27.9
671 Amy Hayden 330 51 F 40 50-54 1:06:29.1
672 Leah Bentley 45 24 F 30 20-24 1:06:29.5
673 Beth Parsons 531 47 F 47 45-49 1:06:30.5
674 Kaitlan Rester 587 23 F 31 20-24 1:06:30.6
675 Brad Osland 525 50 M 24 50-54 1:06:32.3
676 Josh Helton 334 30 M 23 30-34 1:06:33.2
677 Alma Campos 1077 52 F 41 50-54 1:06:33.6
678 Selene Mejia 471 31 F 45 30-34 1:06:55.3
679 Tonya Watson 772 51 F 42 50-54 1:07:10.6
680 Donna Mitchell 483 59 F 34 55-59 1:07:18.4
681 Alexies Nañez 938 52 F 43 50-54 1:07:27.5
682 Nancy Hughes 354 70 F 3 70-74 1:07:27.9
683 JOEL ZEPEDA 804 30 M 24 30-34 1:07:50.7
684 Becca Gomez 271 25 F 32 25-29 1:07:51.3
685 Austin Gomez 272 27 M 19 25-29 1:07:51.7
686 Daniel Alvarado 24 21 M 18 20-24 1:07:52.8
687 Maryellen Owen 526 56 F 35 55-59 1:07:53.7
688 Keith Albert 13 45 M 25 45-49 1:08:12.8
689 Kristen Albert 10 31 F 46 30-34 1:08:13.8
690 Lee Watson 770 85 F 2 75-99 1:08:19.3
691 Gabriella Alvarado 22 25 F 33 25-29 1:08:59.4
692 Maggie Kramer 390 55 F 36 55-59 1:09:29.9
693 Lauren Nettles 1063 26 F 34 25-29 1:54:28.8







Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Looking for races before June, 25 2016? Click here