Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

KC Classic XC
JV Boys

Date: 2016-10-01

Contact: troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

KC Classic JV Boys 2016

KC Classic JV Boys 2016


October 01, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


JV Boys


Teams





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1610 Joon Hee Bock West Torrance 16:58.9 5:28/M 10
2 2 1615 Ryan Vo West Torrance 17:02.3 5:30/M 11
3 3 1620 Aaron Nieraeth West Torrance 17:04.7 5:30/M 12
4 4 1164 William Oltjen Rockhurst 17:17.2 5:35/M 12
5 5 1623 Tyler Young West Torrance 17:22.6 5:36/M 12
6 6 1128 William Reboulet Rockhurst 17:23.5 5:36/M 10
7 7 1044 Marlon Williams Raymore-Peculiar 17:26.1 5:37/M 9
8 8 1115 Max Goeke Rockhurst 17:34.0 5:40/M 10
9 9 1045 Braden Zaner Raymore-Peculiar 17:35.6 5:40/M 9
10 10 1436 Jack Hilton St. Thomas Aquinas 17:39.3 5:42/M 10
11 11 1153 Dominic Cordova Rockhurst 17:43.2 5:43/M 12
12 12 1117 Luke Hupke Rockhurst 17:52.9 5:46/M 10
13 13 1155 Zach DeLong Rockhurst 17:53.7 5:46/M 12
14 14 1444 Keegan Staats St. Thomas Aquinas 17:54.0 5:46/M 10
15 15 83 Robert Huebert Blue Valley West 18:02.1 5:49/M 11
16 16 1454 Noah Pudenz St. Thomas Aquinas 18:06.5 5:50/M 11
17 17 727 Jordan Yonce Olathe North 18:09.1 5:51/M 10
18 18 1039 Bryce Hennessy Raymore-Peculiar 18:10.5 5:52/M 9
19 19 1167 Connor Phillips Rockhurst 18:14.6 5:53/M 12
20 20 516 Luke Noel LIBERTY 18:22.7 5:55/M 11
21 21 293 Jack Borel BVN 18:23.9 5:56/M 12
22 22 783 Kaeden Fellingham Olathe South 18:24.6 5:56/M 9
23 23 789 Kaleb Santisteban Olathe South 18:27.6 5:57/M 9
24 24 1284 Harrison Polen SM South 18:28.4 5:57/M 11
25 25 1618 Keith Garver West Torrance 18:28.9 5:57/M 12
26 26 1438 Isaiah Lee St. Thomas Aquinas 18:29.4 5:58/M 10
27 27 792 Luke Carlson Olathe South 18:30.5 5:58/M 10
28 28 85 Behr Kitts Blue Valley West 18:31.6 5:58/M 11
29 29 499 Anthony Savastino LIBERTY 18:32.8 5:59/M 9
30 30 800 Michael Dixon Olathe South 18:34.1 5:59/M 11
31 (> 7) 1120 Ben Legg Rockhurst 18:34.3 5:59/M 10
32 (> 7) 1142 Cole Sirokman Rockhurst 18:36.0 6:00/M 11
33 31 1061 Nolan Wild Raymore-Peculiar 18:36.5 6:00/M 11
34 32 178 Thomas Wood BVHS 18:37.5 6:00/M 11
35 33 726 Jack Spanel Olathe North 18:38.0 6:01/M 10
36 34 385 Luke Rupp BVNW 18:38.1 6:01/M 12
37 35 92 Jordan Horton Blue Valley West 18:38.2 6:01/M 12
38 36 58 Josh Dunlay Blue Valley West 18:39.1 6:01/M 9
39 37 708 Sam Akalu Olathe North 18:41.5 6:02/M 9
40 (> 7) 1166 Daniel Pfaff Rockhurst 18:41.8 6:02/M 12
41 (< 5) 1196 Aldo Sanchez Ruskin 18:42.3 6:02/M 11
42 38 82 Trent Bandre Blue Valley West 18:43.6 6:02/M 11
43 39 1419 Connor Morrissey St. Thomas Aquinas 18:46.6 6:03/M 9
44 40 1065 Chad McElfresh Raymore-Peculiar 18:49.2 6:04/M 12
45 41 1449 Isaiah Elsener St. Thomas Aquinas 18:49.2 6:04/M 11
46 42 438 Davis Campbell Lees Summit 18:49.7 6:04/M 12
47 43 81 Connor Sullivan Blue Valley West 18:50.1 6:05/M 10
48 44 785 Isaac Garcia Olathe South 18:51.0 6:05/M 9
49 (< 5) 599 Quincy Carrizales LSHS 18:51.6 6:05/M 10
50 45 736 Connor Thomson Olathe North 18:52.8 6:05/M 11
51 46 1455 Nicholas Whiteside St. Thomas Aquinas 18:53.3 6:05/M 11
52 47 781 Jacob Berezoski Olathe South 18:54.4 6:06/M 9
53 48 427 Connor Murray Lees Summit 18:56.7 6:06/M 10
54 49 358 Harrison Snell BVNW 18:58.5 6:07/M 10
55 50 349 Shane Freidrichsen BVNW 18:59.1 6:07/M 10
56 51 435 David Perkins Lees Summit 18:59.4 6:07/M 11
57 (> 7) 1158 Grunnar Gregory Rockhurst 19:00.6 6:08/M 12
58 52 740 Matt Hunt Olathe North 19:00.8 6:08/M 12
59 53 788 Ashton Santisteban Olathe South 19:02.5 6:08/M 9
60 54 731 Luke Keil Olathe North 19:03.5 6:09/M 11
61 55 74 Tyler Hudson Blue Valley West 19:05.7 6:09/M 10
62 56 423 Brandon Findlay Lees Summit 19:06.6 6:10/M 10
63 (> 7) 1146 Matthew Teahan Rockhurst 19:06.8 6:10/M 11
64 57 1270 Jason Bare SM South 19:07.8 6:10/M 10
65 58 183 Alec De La Peña BVHS 19:08.8 6:10/M 12
66 (> 7) 1459 Joe Drilling St. Thomas Aquinas 19:10.3 6:11/M 12
67 59 1258 Beau Barnes SM South 19:11.6 6:11/M 09
68 (> 7) 73 Zach Horning Blue Valley West 19:13.4 6:12/M 10
69 60 1054 Mohson Choudhry Raymore-Peculiar 19:14.8 6:12/M 11
70 61 1264 Vincent Polinskie SM South 19:16.7 6:13/M 9
71 (< 5) 606 Spencer Black LSHS 19:20.2 6:14/M 11
72 62 437 Jack Brownfield Lees Summit 19:20.3 6:14/M 12
73 63 913 Ian Enyeart Park Hill South 19:21.5 6:15/M 9
74 (> 7) 1151 Jonathan Benson Rockhurst 19:22.3 6:15/M 12
75 64 515 Jonathan Lawson LIBERTY 19:23.1 6:15/M 11
76 (> 7) 78 Ryan Locke Blue Valley West 19:23.6 6:15/M 10
77 65 507 Caden Stirtz LIBERTY 19:25.2 6:16/M 10
78 (> 7) 797 Andy Stowers Olathe South 19:25.6 6:16/M 10
79 66 433 Gabe Mann Lees Summit 19:28.4 6:17/M 11
80 67 498 Nicholas Reidel LIBERTY 19:28.7 6:17/M 9
81 68 844 Ryan Fette Park Hill High School 19:28.9 6:17/M 9
82 (> 7) 1169 Roudebush Roudebush Rockhurst 19:29.1 6:17/M 12
83 69 732 Montana Most Olathe North 19:30.2 6:17/M 11
84 (> 7) 80 Evan Price Blue Valley West 19:30.7 6:17/M 10
85 70 519 Kyle Malisos LIBERTY 19:32.2 6:18/M 12
86 (> 7) 1456 Steven Bush St. Thomas Aquinas 19:32.3 6:18/M 12
87 71 1590 Josh Cymer Warrensburg 19:37.1 6:20/M 9
88 72 929 Jackson Minor Park Hill South 19:37.5 6:20/M 10
89 73 642 MAK GAWG OAK PARK 19:39.3 6:20/M 10
90 74 944 Scott Bennett Park Hill South 19:40.3 6:21/M 12
91 75 153 Peter Gessler BVHS 19:41.8 6:21/M 10
92 76 848 Ayden Mertz Park Hill High School 19:43.6 6:22/M 9
93 (> 7) 1143 Jack Spencer Rockhurst 19:44.2 6:22/M 11
94 (< 5) 604 Trent Handley LSHS 19:44.2 6:22/M 10
95 77 380 Tre Johnson BVNW 19:44.4 6:22/M 12
96 (< 5) 608 Spencer Fleury LSHS 19:44.6 6:22/M 11
97 78 157 Will Stubbs BVHS 19:45.4 6:22/M 10
98 79 1594 Tim Richner Warrensburg 19:45.7 6:22/M 9
99 80 1314 Mason Schwinn Spring Hill 19:46.1 6:23/M 10
100 81 644 MALACHI PINGLETON OAK PARK 19:46.7 6:23/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 82 915 Max Goertzen Park Hill South 19:48.5 6:23/M 9
102 (> 7) 1139 Mitch McKenzie Rockhurst 19:48.7 6:23/M 11
103 (> 7) 1163 Matthew Meloy Rockhurst 19:50.9 6:24/M 12
104 (> 7) 90 Jack Anstine Blue Valley West 19:51.6 6:24/M 12
105 (> 7) 725 Ethan Soltz Olathe North 19:51.9 6:24/M 10
106 83 1274 Edward Vera SM South 19:52.5 6:25/M 10
107 84 1276 Ben Allen SM South 19:53.5 6:25/M 11
108 85 922 John Carter Park Hill South 19:53.8 6:25/M 10
109 86 853 Cameron Jenkins Park Hill High School 19:53.9 6:25/M 10
110 87 365 Luke Gawlic BVNW 19:55.0 6:25/M 11
111 88 173 Ethan Oleen BVHS 19:59.4 6:27/M 11
112 89 259 Terang Bae BVN 19:59.5 6:27/M 9
113 90 912 Ryan Chase Park Hill South 20:01.8 6:27/M 9
114 91 386 Tyler Tripp BVNW 20:01.9 6:27/M 12
115 92 272 Lance Miller BVN 20:04.2 6:28/M 10
116 93 164 Ross Hahn BVHS 20:06.3 6:29/M 11
117 94 155 Jacob Norby BVHS 20:08.7 6:30/M 10
118 (> 7) 1168 Peter Reboulet Rockhurst 20:09.4 6:30/M 12
119 95 854 Devin Robertson Park Hill High School 20:15.9 6:32/M 10
120 (> 7) 1165 Hunter Parsons Rockhurst 20:16.7 6:32/M 12
121 96 938 Trent Neutgens Park Hill South 20:19.3 6:33/M 11
122 (> 7) 936 Andrew Mikuls Park Hill South 20:19.9 6:33/M 11
123 97 500 Justin Steffensmeier LIBERTY 20:21.2 6:34/M 9
124 98 430 Josh Borden Lees Summit 20:21.3 6:34/M 11
125 99 265 Eric Schultz BVN 20:22.7 6:34/M 9
126 100 342 Matthew Koeppem BVNW 20:23.6 6:35/M 9
127 101 11 Julio Gracida Belton 20:24.0 6:35/M 10
128 102 645 AVERY DONOHO OAK PARK 20:25.1 6:35/M 11
129 (> 7) 181 Connor Brandley BVHS 20:28.4 6:36/M 12
130 103 1288 Noah Birkel SM South 20:29.4 6:36/M 12
131 104 1605 Jacob Renfrow Warrensburg 20:29.9 6:36/M 11
132 (> 7) 1156 William Dennis Rockhurst 20:32.4 6:37/M 12
133 105 1321 Josh Oursler Spring Hill 20:35.2 6:38/M 11
134 106 267 Wyatt Welhoelter BVN 20:37.0 6:39/M 9
135 (> 7) 432 Kaiden Leonard Lees Summit 20:39.4 6:40/M 11
136 (< 5) 1191 Kevin Melson Ruskin 20:43.3 6:41/M 11
137 107 1080 Donte Wesley Raytown HS 20:44.0 6:41/M 9
138 108 1309 Kaden Carbajo Spring Hill 20:44.8 6:41/M 10
139 109 855 Joseph Serrone Park Hill High School 20:44.9 6:41/M 10
140 (> 7) 174 Sean Schaper BVHS 20:46.8 6:42/M 11
141 (> 7) 1144 Jamie Sullivan Rockhurst 20:56.6 6:45/M 11
142 110 846 Karsten Harrison Park Hill High School 20:57.7 6:45/M 9
143 111 1607 Nathan Sheehan Warrensburg 20:58.0 6:46/M 11
144 112 10 Tyler Cook Belton 21:00.3 6:46/M 10
145 113 1310 Justin Fahrnow Spring Hill 21:01.1 6:47/M 10
146 114 857 Ryan Lack Park Hill High School 21:02.8 6:47/M 11
147 (> 7) 367 Parker Johnson BVNW 21:03.8 6:47/M 11
148 (> 7) 442 Victor Lucht Lees Summit 21:04.7 6:48/M 12
149 (> 7) 1145 William Tampke Rockhurst 21:04.8 6:48/M 11
150 (> 7) 1136 Jake Jester Rockhurst 21:05.5 6:48/M 11
151 (> 7) 1140 Tommy Mitchell Rockhurst 21:11.5 6:50/M 11
152 115 9 Brian Ashbaugh Belton 21:12.9 6:50/M 10
153 (> 7) 370 Jack Plank BVNW 21:17.9 6:52/M 11
154 (> 7) 1172 Ryan Schnitker Rockhurst 21:19.3 6:53/M 12
155 116 260 Josh Himstedt BVN 21:20.9 6:53/M 9
156 117 1079 Jakob Peterson Raytown HS 21:23.1 6:54/M 9
157 118 1324 Chris Hatfield Spring Hill 21:27.4 6:55/M 12
158 (> 7) 347 Adam Andersen BVNW 21:29.5 6:56/M 10
159 119 648 SALEM ABU-NAMOUS OAK PARK 21:30.3 6:56/M 12
160 120 643 DAVE HICKMAN OAK PARK 21:30.9 6:56/M 10
161 (> 7) 344 Luke Matteoni BVNW 21:47.5 7:02/M 9
162 (> 7) 1135 Zach Croake Rockhurst 21:51.5 7:03/M 11
163 (< 5) 1188 Deandre Ford Ruskin 21:57.9 7:05/M 10
164 (> 7) 1149 Thomas Auckland Rockhurst 22:00.9 7:06/M 12
165 121 1602 Jack Hale Warrensburg 22:01.0 7:06/M 11
166 122 1323 Keegan Erwin Spring Hill 22:01.1 7:06/M 12
167 123 16 Kyle Mathews Belton 22:14.3 7:10/M 11
168 (< 5) 1009 Sebastian San.-Piot. Pembroke Hill 22:16.5 7:11/M 11
169 (> 7) 1161 Davis Mackey Rockhurst 22:29.7 7:15/M 12
170 124 1081 Chayton Shipley Raytown HS 22:30.1 7:15/M 10
171 (< 5) 996 Matthew Park Pembroke Hill 22:42.5 7:19/M 9
172 (> 7) 1152 James Clifford Rockhurst 22:42.6 7:19/M 12
173 125 1313 Trey Rooks Spring Hill 23:12.7 7:29/M 10
174 (> 7) 1141 Declan Shea Rockhurst 23:13.9 7:29/M 11
175 (> 7) 935 Quinn McFee Park Hill South 23:19.0 7:31/M 11
176 (> 7) 1148 Thomas Angles Rockhurst 23:44.7 7:39/M 12
177 126 1085 Sam Miles Raytown HS 23:55.8 7:43/M 11
178 (> 7) 1173 Joe Shrout Rockhurst 24:22.9 7:52/M 12
179 127 1082 Jordan Wagstaff Raytown HS 24:26.7 7:53/M 10
180 128 639 MATTHEW SALAZAR OAK PARK 24:43.4 7:58/M 9
181 129 17 Luke Roush Belton 24:50.8 8:01/M 11
182 130 15 Silva Isac Belton 24:51.4 8:01/M 11
183 (< 5) 1005 Bennie Dai Pembroke Hill 25:04.1 8:05/M 11
184 131 1077 Eduardo Chacon Raytown HS 26:13.4 8:27/M 9
185 (> 7) 1147 Jack Agnello Rockhurst 26:37.6 8:35/M 12
186 132 641 GRANT DONLEY OAK PARK 27:12.8 8:46/M 10
187 133 1078 Dontae Duah Raytown HS 28:26.9 9:10/M 9
188 (< 5) 997 George Abbott Pembroke Hill 29:12.9 9:25/M 10



KC Classic JV Boys 2016

KC Classic JV Boys 2016


October 01, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Team Summary Report - Boys


JV Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 West Torrance 36 1 2 3 5 25
Top 5 Times: 1:26:57.7

2 Rockhurst 41 4 6 8 11 12 13 19
Top 5 Times: 1:27:51.1

3 St. Thomas Aquinas 105 10 14 16 26 39 41 46
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.9

4 Raymore-Peculiar 105 7 9 18 31 40 60
Top 5 Times: 1:30:38.0

5 Olathe South 146 22 23 27 30 44 47 53
Top 5 Times: 1:32:48.1

6 Blue Valley West 152 15 28 35 36 38 43 55
Top 5 Times: 1:32:34.7

7 Olathe North 184 17 33 37 45 52 54 69
Top 5 Times: 1:33:22.5

8 LIBERTY 245 20 29 64 65 67 70 97
Top 5 Times: 1:35:12.6

9 Lees Summit 259 42 48 51 56 62 66 98
Top 5 Times: 1:35:12.9

10 SM South 284 24 57 59 61 83 84 103
Top 5 Times: 1:35:57.2

11 BVNW 297 34 49 50 77 87 91 100
Top 5 Times: 1:36:15.4

12 BVHS 331 32 58 75 78 88 93 94
Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.2

13 Park Hill South 376 63 72 74 82 85 90 96
Top 5 Times: 1:38:21.8

14 BVN 407 21 89 92 99 106 116
Top 5 Times: 1:39:27.5

15 Park Hill High School 434 68 76 86 95 109 110 114
Top 5 Times: 1:40:07.4

16 Warrensburg 486 71 79 104 111 121
Top 5 Times: 1:42:51.9

17 OAK PARK 495 73 81 102 119 120 128 132
Top 5 Times: 1:42:52.4

18 Spring Hill 524 80 105 108 113 118 122 125
Top 5 Times: 1:43:34.9

19 Belton 580 101 112 115 123 129 130
Top 5 Times: 1:49:42.4

20 Raytown HS 601 107 117 124 126 127 131 133
Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.7

Inc. LSHS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pembroke Hill 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ruskin 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:




Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26, 2016
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Looking for races before March, 24 2016? Click here