Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

EKL League
C Team Boys

Date: 2016-10-13

Contact:

Results:

EKL League Boys C Team

EKL League Boys C Team


October 13, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


Boys





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1741 Will Strout St. Thomas Aquinas 19:38.9 6:20/M 10
2 2 1729 Alex Braun St. Thomas Aquinas 19:42.2 6:21/M 10
3 3 1738 Colin Porterfield St. Thomas Aquinas 19:45.2 6:22/M 10
4 4 126 Alec De La Peña Blue Valley High 19:47.4 6:23/M 12
5 5 419 Phillip Lin BVW 19:56.6 6:26/M 12
6 6 415 Jack Anstine BVW 19:56.9 6:26/M 12
7 7 1702 Nolan Mauk St. Thomas Aquinas 20:02.2 6:28/M 9
8 8 793 Ben Bourdow St. Thomas Aquinas 20:02.3 6:28/M 9
9 9 773 Ryan Geris St. James 20:08.2 6:30/M 12
10 10 1728 Nate Allen St. Thomas Aquinas 20:14.1 6:32/M 10
11 11 798 Jackson Heying St. Thomas Aquinas 20:18.1 6:33/M 9
12 (> 7) 1703 Joey McCanna St. Thomas Aquinas 20:18.5 6:33/M 9
13 (> 7) 1733 Patrick Lange St. Thomas Aquinas 20:18.9 6:33/M 10
14 12 133 Cooper May Blue Valley High 20:22.8 6:34/M 12
15 (> 7) 1713 Carter Smith St. Thomas Aquinas 20:24.8 6:35/M 9
16 13 384 Scotty Kloiber BVW 20:31.9 6:37/M 10
17 14 521 Jordan Fullerton Mill Valley 20:32.7 6:37/M 12
18 15 130 Kyle Hobbs Blue Valley High 20:39.7 6:40/M 12
19 16 362 Caden Evans BVW 20:40.1 6:40/M 9
20 17 483 James Ball Mill Valley 20:44.5 6:41/M 10
21 18 466 Nathan Greenfield Mill Valley 20:44.8 6:41/M 9
22 (> 7) 1711 Gabriel Schnieders St. Thomas Aquinas 20:45.5 6:42/M 9
23 19 461 Logan Arnold Mill Valley 20:46.1 6:42/M 9
24 (> 7) 1705 Sam Nordhus St. Thomas Aquinas 20:51.6 6:44/M 9
25 20 93 Grant Boehringer Blue Valley High 21:02.4 6:47/M 11
26 21 463 Cayhill Eckardt Mill Valley 21:04.1 6:48/M 9
27 22 583 Brandon Lobb St. James 21:06.3 6:48/M 10
28 23 387 Joseph McElwee BVW 21:07.4 6:49/M 10
29 24 108 Sean Schaper Blue Valley High 21:07.7 6:49/M 11
30 25 577 Nathan Berning St. James 21:13.5 6:51/M 10
31 26 363 Jason Garlett BVW 21:14.2 6:51/M 9
32 27 471 Griffin Schenk Mill Valley 21:14.3 6:51/M 9
33 (> 7) 796 Alex Drone St. Thomas Aquinas 21:14.5 6:51/M 9
34 28 546 Tate Brungardt St. James 21:16.1 6:52/M 9
35 (> 7) 1731 Hunter Hickman St. Thomas Aquinas 21:18.5 6:52/M 10
36 29 132 Ryan Long Blue Valley High 21:19.5 6:53/M 12
37 30 111 David Starr Blue Valley High 21:21.4 6:53/M 11
38 31 779 Max Yates St. James 21:30.1 6:56/M 12
39 32 777 Vince Rosqueta St. James 21:32.9 6:57/M 12
40 33 582 Peter Hornick St. James 21:33.3 6:57/M 10
41 34 284 Gage Roberts BVNW 21:33.4 6:57/M 11
42 35 303 Garrett Roberts BVNW 21:33.5 6:57/M 12
43 (> 7) 131 Cole Kaster Blue Valley High 21:34.9 6:57/M 12
44 (> 7) 64 Akshay Venkat Blue Valley High 21:36.8 6:58/M 9
45 (> 7) 555 Evan Melchior St. James 21:42.4 7:00/M 9
46 36 259 Rahul Daniel BVNW 21:43.0 7:00/M 10
47 (> 7) 1742 CJ Younger St. Thomas Aquinas 21:44.7 7:01/M 10
48 37 1778 Jacob Butler BVNW 21:45.7 7:01/M 9
49 38 227 Sam Edgeller Blue Valley North 21:46.6 7:01/M 12
50 (> 7) 106 Zach Nelson Blue Valley High 21:49.5 7:02/M 11
51 39 490 Joe McClain Mill Valley 21:49.5 7:02/M 10
52 (> 7) 485 Zach Bossert Mill Valley 21:50.5 7:03/M 10
53 (> 7) 486 Michael Cowan Mill Valley 21:52.6 7:03/M 10
54 40 272 Will Wyndrum BVNW 21:53.1 7:04/M 10
55 (> 7) 514 Blake Walker Mill Valley 21:53.1 7:04/M 11
56 (> 7) 589 Anthony Quinn St. James 21:55.7 7:04/M 10
57 41 205 Noah Blackwood Blue Valley North 21:59.3 7:05/M 11
58 42 173 Blaine Luebbering Blue Valley North 21:59.9 7:05/M 10
59 (> 7) 1739 Alex Rice St. Thomas Aquinas 22:00.0 7:06/M 10
60 (> 7) 506 Jack Ball Mill Valley 22:00.4 7:06/M 11
61 43 407 Austin VanDeSteeg BVW 22:01.1 7:06/M 11
62 (> 7) 1716 Mike Whiteside St. Thomas Aquinas 22:02.2 7:06/M 9
63 (> 7) 416 Gage Cook BVW 22:02.9 7:06/M 12
64 (> 7) 492 Justin Schierbaum Mill Valley 22:06.1 7:08/M 10
65 (> 7) 71 Braden Davis Blue Valley High 22:07.5 7:08/M 10
66 44 265 Jack Kohlsaat BVNW 22:12.4 7:10/M 10
67 (> 7) 552 Peter King St. James 22:13.2 7:10/M 9
68 45 267 Anthony Passarelli BVNW 22:14.6 7:10/M 10
69 (> 7) 548 Will Coup St. James 22:15.2 7:11/M 9
70 46 179 Lokesh Valluru Blue Valley North 22:17.2 7:11/M 10
71 47 169 Brooks Bailey Blue Valley North 22:17.7 7:11/M 10
72 (> 7) 99 Jackson Harwood Blue Valley High 22:18.5 7:12/M 11
73 (> 7) 61 Nathan Ryden Blue Valley High 22:22.7 7:13/M 9
74 (> 7) 797 Brady Hall St. Thomas Aquinas 22:22.8 7:13/M 9
75 (> 7) 405 Srivats Narayanan BVW 22:23.0 7:13/M 11
76 48 213 Nick Rieger Blue Valley North 22:23.3 7:13/M 11
77 49 176 Brennan Salazar Blue Valley North 22:24.1 7:14/M 10
78 (> 7) 482 Will Anglemyer Mill Valley 22:24.3 7:14/M 10
79 (> 7) 380 Josh Goldstein BVW 22:25.2 7:14/M 10
80 (> 7) 422 Matthew Stratton BVW 22:25.5 7:14/M 12
81 (> 7) 365 Brandon Lambrecht BVW 22:25.7 7:14/M 9
82 (> 7) 207 Ethan Haines Blue Valley North 22:27.8 7:15/M 11
83 (> 7) 70 Hank Boylan Blue Valley High 22:28.7 7:15/M 10
84 (> 7) 294 Colin Cooper BVNW 22:29.5 7:15/M 12
85 (> 7) 580 Alex Frick St. James 22:30.5 7:15/M 10
86 (< 5) 10 Sam Mitchell Bishop Miege 22:30.5 7:15/M 9
87 (< 5) 6 Ryan Fitzgerald Bishop Miege 22:33.3 7:16/M 9
88 50 324 Shulfer Mitch BVSW 22:33.3 7:16/M 10
89 (> 7) 464 Gavin Fangman Mill Valley 22:34.7 7:17/M 9
90 (> 7) 799 Jackson Kraft St. Thomas Aquinas 22:35.9 7:17/M 9
91 (> 7) 151 Samuel Pursley Blue Valley North 22:37.3 7:18/M 9
92 (> 7) 177 Reid Sears Blue Valley North 22:38.0 7:18/M 10
93 (> 7) 56 Andrew Carter Blue Valley High 22:39.1 7:18/M 9
94 (> 7) 271 Grant Wood BVNW 22:42.5 7:19/M 10
95 (> 7) 1777 Jay Lewis BVNW 22:43.5 7:20/M 9
96 51 340 Heise Sam BVSW 22:47.5 7:21/M 11
97 (> 7) 475 Andrew Tow Mill Valley 22:47.7 7:21/M 9
98 (> 7) 557 Christopher Rizzi St. James 22:47.9 7:21/M 9
99 (> 7) 100 Anthony Hornung Blue Valley High 22:47.9 7:21/M 11
100 (> 7) 95 Kyle Elmendorf Blue Valley High 22:48.0 7:21/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 771 Jacob Bednar St. James 22:51.6 7:22/M 12
102 (> 7) 210 Chris Lucas Blue Valley North 22:51.7 7:22/M 11
103 (> 7) 543 Christopher Bailie St. James 22:52.6 7:23/M 9
104 (> 7) 264 Brandon Johnson BVNW 22:52.7 7:23/M 10
105 (< 5) 12 Matthew Ong Bishop Miege 22:53.5 7:23/M 9
106 (> 7) 359 Harrison Dollar BVW 22:59.3 7:25/M 9
107 (> 7) 149 Daniel McIntyre Blue Valley North 23:01.1 7:25/M 9
108 (< 5) 440 Scott Cunningham GEHS 23:01.5 7:25/M 10
109 (> 7) 57 Cameron Cline Blue Valley High 23:03.0 7:26/M 9
110 (> 7) 549 Evan Hammeke St. James 23:04.7 7:26/M 9
111 (> 7) 278 Alec Conaway BVNW 23:05.2 7:27/M 11
112 (> 7) 103 Suchir Kavi Blue Valley High 23:06.5 7:27/M 11
113 (> 7) 262 Holden Heras BVNW 23:10.2 7:28/M 10
114 (> 7) 109 Evan Schrader Blue Valley High 23:16.7 7:30/M 11
115 (> 7) 553 Aidan Lavery St. James 23:18.1 7:31/M 9
116 (> 7) 795 Brett Davis St. Thomas Aquinas 23:26.4 7:34/M 9
117 (> 7) 261 Thomas Hastings BVNW 23:28.1 7:34/M 10
118 (> 7) 153 Rory Swenson Blue Valley North 23:32.1 7:35/M 9
119 (> 7) 794 Christian Cassell St. Thomas Aquinas 23:34.6 7:36/M 9
120 (> 7) 129 Dawson Gardner Blue Valley High 23:39.6 7:38/M 12
121 (> 7) 484 Kaden Beck Mill Valley 23:39.6 7:38/M 10
122 (< 5) 428 Gage Gooch GEHS 23:45.7 7:40/M 9
123 (> 7) 174 Reece Melber Blue Valley North 23:55.7 7:43/M 10
124 (> 7) 361 Jacob Eggleston BVW 23:58.5 7:44/M 9
125 (> 7) 125 Clay Christenson Blue Valley High 23:59.6 7:44/M 12
126 (> 7) 369 Elijah Spaulding BVW 24:01.9 7:45/M 9
127 (> 7) 172 Joseph Lee Blue Valley North 24:02.4 7:45/M 10
128 (> 7) 1753 Jonathan Brackhahn St. Thomas Aquinas 24:03.0 7:45/M 11
129 (> 7) 489 Sam Jasso Mill Valley 24:06.7 7:46/M 10
130 (> 7) 367 Jack Legate BVW 24:07.1 7:47/M 9
131 (> 7) 1701 Scottie Maher St. Thomas Aquinas 24:11.6 7:48/M 9
132 (> 7) 578 Frank Bunker St. James 24:11.7 7:48/M 10
133 (> 7) 104 Garrin McKenna Blue Valley High 24:20.6 7:51/M 11
134 (> 7) 493 Andrew Shank Mill Valley 24:34.1 7:55/M 10
135 (> 7) 467 Alex Heinking Mill Valley 24:36.3 7:56/M 9
136 (> 7) 470 Logan Osterreich Mill Valley 24:36.6 7:56/M 9
137 (> 7) 60 Grant Rogers Blue Valley High 24:38.8 7:57/M 9
138 (< 5) 5 Ben Coffman Bishop Miege 24:38.8 7:57/M 9
139 (> 7) 136 Joey Ragona Blue Valley High 24:41.8 7:58/M 12
140 (> 7) 94 George Cochran Blue Valley High 24:45.6 7:59/M 11
141 (> 7) 378 Roman Cosentino BVW 24:45.7 7:59/M 10
142 (> 7) 296 Nate Easem BVNW 24:45.8 7:59/M 12
143 (> 7) 1715 Jayden Vosseller St. Thomas Aquinas 24:50.4 8:01/M 9
144 (> 7) 1712 Grant Schugart St. Thomas Aquinas 24:50.5 8:01/M 9
145 (> 7) 545 Tim Brune St. James 24:54.2 8:02/M 9
146 (> 7) 551 Danny Johnson St. James 24:57.0 8:03/M 9
147 (> 7) 755 Nick Kuhl St. James 25:00.2 8:04/M 11
148 (> 7) 370 Ben Sussman BVW 25:02.7 8:05/M 9
149 (> 7) 1708 Christian ScharpenburgSt. Thomas Aquinas 25:03.7 8:05/M 9
150 (> 7) 1737 Ted Pope St. Thomas Aquinas 25:05.5 8:05/M 10
151 (> 7) 562 Andrew Wisdom St. James 25:08.3 8:06/M 9
152 (> 7) 239 John Stewart Blue Valley North 25:10.1 8:07/M 12
153 (> 7) 206 Isaac Fitz Blue Valley North 25:11.7 8:07/M 11
154 (> 7) 487 Austin Epps Mill Valley 25:22.0 8:11/M 10
155 52 325 Hampton Pierce BVSW 25:22.3 8:11/M 10
156 (< 5) 427 Jackson Edwards GEHS 25:24.8 8:12/M 9
157 (> 7) 268 Ivan Perez BVNW 25:26.4 8:12/M 10
158 (> 7) 270 Dmitry Tyshlek BVNW 25:28.5 8:13/M 10
159 (> 7) 237 Drew Shafer Blue Valley North 25:37.7 8:16/M 12
160 53 332 Beck Bryce BVSW 25:40.3 8:17/M 11
161 (> 7) 122 Chris An Blue Valley High 25:44.2 8:18/M 12
162 (> 7) 554 JJ Luck-Smith St. James 25:45.2 8:18/M 9
163 (> 7) 225 Jamey Albert Blue Valley North 25:47.5 8:19/M 12
164 (> 7) 368 Jack Merchant BVW 25:52.4 8:21/M 9
165 (> 7) 238 Connor Shaw Blue Valley North 26:00.4 8:23/M 12
166 (> 7) 300 Christian Kliem BVNW 26:02.6 8:24/M 12
167 (> 7) 1710 Aidan Schnieders St. Thomas Aquinas 26:08.9 8:26/M 9
168 (> 7) 758 Jonathan Rizzi St. James 26:13.6 8:27/M 11
169 (> 7) 282 Connor Munsch BVNW 26:15.4 8:28/M 11
170 (> 7) 110 Andrew Stark Blue Valley High 26:27.7 8:32/M 11
171 (> 7) 1706 Brandon Oddo St. Thomas Aquinas 26:30.6 8:33/M 9
172 (> 7) 62 Alex Stark Blue Valley High 26:40.4 8:36/M 9
173 54 330 Goel Arnav BVSW 26:56.5 8:41/M 11
174 (> 7) 379 Jacob Drum BVW 27:05.1 8:44/M 10
175 (> 7) 473 Cade Stapp Mill Valley 27:12.6 8:46/M 9
176 (> 7) 154 Jack Ullman Blue Valley North 27:17.8 8:48/M 9
177 (> 7) 753 Daniel Donaldson St. James 28:00.9 9:02/M 11
178 (> 7) 1707 Michael Rode St. Thomas Aquinas 28:44.5 9:16/M 9
179 55 349 Huwe Max BVSW 30:12.9 9:45/M 12
180 56 312 Martin Sam BVSW 30:13.0 9:45/M 9
181 (< 5) 431 Sabastian Wingfield GEHS 30:32.9 9:51/M 9
182 (> 7) 757 Aidan Morrissey St. James 32:56.1 10:37/M 11



EKL League Boys C Team

EKL League Boys C Team


October 13, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Team Summary Report - Boys


Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21 1 2 3 7 8 10 11
Top 5 Times: 1:39:10.9

2 BVW 63 5 6 13 16 23 26 43
Top 5 Times: 1:42:13.1

3 Blue Valley High 75 4 12 15 20 24 29 30
Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.1

4 Mill Valley 89 14 17 18 19 21 27 39
Top 5 Times: 1:43:52.4

5 St. James 115 9 22 25 28 31 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:45:14.4

6 BVNW 182 34 35 36 37 40 44 45
Top 5 Times: 1:48:28.8

7 Blue Valley North 214 38 41 42 46 47 48 49
Top 5 Times: 1:50:20.9

8 BVSW 260 50 51 52 53 54 55 56
Top 5 Times: 2:03:20.1

Inc. Bishop Miege 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. GEHS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Looking for races before June, 25 2016? Click here