Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Date: 2018-10-11

Contact:

Results:

Warrensburg INV MS Boys 2018

Warrensburg INV MS Boys 2018


October 11, 2018




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Boys


Boys


Teams





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 257 Blake Goodman MS_Bolivar 9:34.1 5:38/M 8
2 2 344 Kadne Padgett MS_Nevada 9:57.4 5:51/M 8
3 3 264 Kyle Pock MS_Bolivar 10:01.1 5:54/M 8
4 4 254 Tyler Duncan MS_Bolivar 10:02.6 5:54/M 8
5 5 261 Jack Larimore MS_Bolivar 10:06.7 5:56/M 8
6 6 387 Ayden Jackson MS_Pleasant Hill 10:28.8 6:09/M 8
7 7 312 Alex Worthington MS_Lexington 10:31.2 6:11/M 8
8 8 341 Eli Mosher MS_Nevada 10:32.1 6:12/M 8
9 9 259 Aaron Henderson MS_Bolivar 10:32.4 6:12/M 8
10 10 367 Ethan Phillips MS_Oak Grove 10:35.3 6:14/M 8
11 11 307 Kelby Alumbaugh MS_Lexington 10:35.7 6:14/M 7
12 12 266 Colton Rowe MS_Bolivar 10:41.6 6:17/M 8
13 (< 5) 287 Zachary Willis MS_Holden 10:44.3 6:19/M 8
14 13 346 Jaden Theis MS_Nevada 10:45.7 6:19/M 8
15 14 260 Evan Johnson MS_Bolivar 10:46.6 6:20/M 7
16 15 369 Ezarihan Staten MS_Oak Grove 10:54.7 6:25/M 7
17 (> 7) 262 Sol Manis MS_Bolivar 10:55.5 6:25/M 8
18 (> 7) 251 Aiden Davis MS_Bolivar 10:57.0 6:26/M 7
19 (> 7) 255 Aiden DuVall MS_Bolivar 10:57.4 6:26/M 8
20 16 358 Wyatt Bilbruck MS_Oak Grove 11:06.6 6:32/M 8
21 17 386 Grant Harden MS_Pleasant Hill 11:09.5 6:34/M 7
22 (< 5) 315 Truman Medina MS_Lincoln Prep 11:13.1 6:36/M 7
23 18 373 Eli Wilkenson MS_Oak Grove 11:14.7 6:36/M 7
24 19 425 Ethan Prettyman MS_Warrensburg 11:14.8 6:36/M 7
25 20 390 John Mann MS_Pleasant Hill 11:19.5 6:39/M 7
26 21 368 Cole Rinehart MS_Oak Grove 11:22.2 6:41/M 7
27 (> 7) 248 Trey Brewer MS_Bolivar 11:22.9 6:41/M 8
28 22 310 Connor Riker MS_Lexington 11:24.1 6:42/M 8
29 23 372 Brady Wilkenson MS_Oak Grove 11:27.4 6:44/M 7
30 24 385 Jackson Ewing MS_Pleasant Hill 11:28.0 6:45/M 7
31 25 424 Austin Moses MS_Warrensburg 11:29.9 6:45/M 7
32 26 384 Maverick Crider MS_Pleasant Hill 11:30.9 6:46/M 8
33 27 423 Blake McBride MS_Warrensburg 11:33.6 6:48/M 7
34 (> 7) 269 Josh Stimpson MS_Bolivar 11:35.0 6:49/M 7
35 28 311 Drake Thompson MS_Lexington 11:37.7 6:50/M 8
36 (> 7) 265 Payson Reisner MS_Bolivar 11:37.9 6:50/M 7
37 29 420 Pete Kenny MS_Warrensburg 11:41.0 6:52/M 7
38 30 299 Levi Wilhelm MS_Knob Noster 11:42.1 6:53/M 7
39 (> 7) 258 Matthew Hatfield MS_Bolivar 11:42.3 6:53/M 8
40 (> 7) 256 Jesse Fields MS_Bolivar 11:43.8 6:54/M 8
41 31 421 Cole Kriesel MS_Warrensburg 11:46.8 6:55/M 7
42 (< 5) 277 Gage Ross MS_Clinton 11:51.9 6:58/M 7
43 (> 7) 253 Trayven Dodson MS_Bolivar 11:53.8 6:59/M 7
44 (> 7) 252 Andrew Dickerson MS_Bolivar 11:55.3 7:01/M 7
45 32 417 Darin Giberson MS_Warrensburg 11:59.7 7:03/M 7
46 33 365 Kadan Martinko MS_Oak Grove 12:00.8 7:04/M 8
47 34 339 Cody Leung MS_Nevada 12:03.7 7:05/M 7
48 35 389 Nathan Kobie MS_Pleasant Hill 12:07.1 7:08/M 8
49 36 431 Harrison Stewart MS_Warrensburg 12:09.6 7:09/M 7
50 37 293 Gabe Carroll MS_Knob Noster 12:10.9 7:09/M 7
51 38 388 Dylan Jackson MS_Pleasant Hill 12:12.5 7:11/M 7
52 (> 7) 249 Jaron Bryant MS_Bolivar 12:12.9 7:11/M 8
53 (< 5) 276 Jordan Hill MS_Clinton 12:13.6 7:11/M 8
54 39 308 Alex Burkhart MS_Lexington 12:14.9 7:12/M 7
55 (> 7) 419 Jack Irmischer MS_Warrensburg 12:17.4 7:14/M 7
56 (> 7) 396 Tyler Wise MS_Pleasant Hill 12:17.9 7:14/M 7
57 (> 7) 356 Jacob Bacus MS_Oak Grove 12:26.0 7:19/M 8
58 (< 5) 286 Lukas Hunt MS_Holden 12:28.0 7:20/M 7
59 (> 7) 422 Mason Mariott MS_Warrensburg 12:30.0 7:21/M 7
60 (> 7) 426 Donte Pringle MS_Warrensburg 12:31.2 7:22/M 8
61 (> 7) 382 D.J. Barnes MS_Pleasant Hill 12:31.9 7:22/M 7
62 (< 5) 278 Gage Sweeney MS_Clinton 12:32.2 7:22/M 8
63 (< 5) 275 Isaac Fosnow MS_Clinton 12:32.9 7:22/M 7
64 40 343 Will Niestrath MS_Nevada 12:34.0 7:24/M 7
65 (> 7) 394 Jackson Shuler MS_Pleasant Hill 12:34.2 7:24/M 7
66 41 291 Ben Baily MS_Knob Noster 12:44.9 7:29/M 7
67 (> 7) 415 Austin Finkes MS_Warrensburg 12:47.9 7:31/M 7
68 (> 7) 428 Nathan Rodriguez MS_Warrensburg 12:49.2 7:32/M 7
69 (> 7) 270 Carsen Turner MS_Bolivar 12:51.2 7:34/M 7
70 (< 5) 285 Masyn Powell MS_Crest Ridge 13:03.0 7:41/M 7
71 (< 5) 284 Aiden Pasch MS_Crest Ridge 13:03.7 7:41/M 7
72 (> 7) 416 Ben Florida MS_Warrensburg 13:04.3 7:41/M 7
73 (> 7) 430 Lambert Short MS_Warrensburg 13:04.8 7:41/M 7
74 (> 7) 392 Layton Mynatt MS_Pleasant Hill 13:09.5 7:44/M 7
75 42 295 Bailey Freitas MS_Knob Noster 13:10.7 7:45/M 7
76 43 300 Carson Zimmerschied MS_Knob Noster 13:11.4 7:45/M 7
77 (> 7) 364 Jacob Lancaster MS_Oak Grove 13:11.8 7:45/M 7
78 44 292 David Bedgood MS_Knob Noster 13:12.7 7:46/M 8
79 (> 7) 267 Dylan Sherwood MS_Bolivar 13:19.5 7:50/M 7
80 (> 7) 429 Nick Russell MS_Warrensburg 13:22.1 7:52/M 7
81 (> 7) 393 Brendon Ruckdeschell MS_Pleasant Hill 13:23.9 7:52/M 7
82 45 338 Lane Jones MS_Nevada 13:45.1 8:05/M 7
83 46 340 Ethan Mcginnis MS_Nevada 13:50.7 8:08/M 8
84 (> 7) 414 Aaron Bax MS_Warrensburg 13:55.9 8:11/M 8
85 47 301 Tyler Zink MS_Knob Noster 14:05.0 8:17/M 7
86 (> 7) 296 Andrew Grieve MS_Knob Noster 14:09.7 8:19/M 7
87 (> 7) 418 Luke Hale MS_Warrensburg 14:16.8 8:24/M 8
88 (> 7) 297 Chance Howard MS_Knob Noster 14:18.7 8:25/M 8
89 (> 7) 363 Caleb Klaus MS_Oak Grove 14:42.1 8:39/M 7
90 (> 7) 268 Hayden Stamboldjiel MS_Bolivar 14:54.4 8:46/M 7
91 (> 7) 298 Isaak Smith MS_Knob Noster 15:43.8 9:15/M 7
92 (> 7) 427 Anthony Rehn MS_Warrensburg 16:13.4 9:32/M 7
93 (> 7) 360 Zeb Butters MS_Oak Grove 16:45.2 9:51/M 7
94 (> 7) 361 Maddox Dowling MS_Oak Grove 16:59.9 9:59/M 7
95 (> 7) 371 Robert Thomas MS_Oak Grove 17:42.6 10:25/M 8




Team Summary Report - Boys


Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 MS_Bolivar 22 1 3 4 5 9 12 14
Top 5 Times: 50:17.2

2 MS_Oak Grove 80 10 15 16 18 21 23 33
Top 5 Times: 55:13.5

3 MS_Pleasant Hill 93 6 17 20 24 26 35 38
Top 5 Times: 55:56.9

4 MS_Nevada 97 2 8 13 34 40 45 46
Top 5 Times: 55:53.2

5 MS_Lexington 107 7 11 22 28 39
Top 5 Times: 56:23.8

6 MS_Warrensburg 131 19 25 27 29 31 32 36
Top 5 Times: 57:46.2

7 MS_Knob Noster 193 30 37 41 42 43 44 47
Top 5 Times: 1:03:00.4

Inc. MS_Clinton 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. MS_Crest Ridge 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. MS_Holden 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. MS_Lincoln Prep 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 18
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 18
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 18
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 18
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 14
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Looking for races before September, 20 2017? Click here