Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Groundhog Run
5K & 10K Team Results

Date: 2019-01-27

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Groundhog run 5k/10k 2019

Groundhog run 5k/10k 2019

January 27, 2019


KC Running Company KC Running Company

Final Team Results

5K

5K

Team - Garmin Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 59:12.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     69  Lee Dixon               Kansas City  MO        M       6                17:57.3      17:57.3
      2    202  Ryan Yamnitz            Overland Park  KS      M      11                18:50.5      36:47.8
      3    140  Paul Mast               Kansas City  MO        M      91                22:24.6      59:12.4

Team - Hallmark1 Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 59:38.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     22  Thomas Lamoreux         Kansas City  MO        M      19                19:17.6      19:17.6
      2     19  Nick Heng               Overland Park  KS      M      34                19:54.6      39:12.2
      3     20  Tom Marshall            Lenexa  KS             M      42                20:26.2      59:38.4

Team - GRMix1 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:30.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     15  Josh Wheatley           Kansas City  KS        M      22                19:27.5      19:27.5
      2     16  Colton Wheatley         Kansas City  KS        M      44                20:29.2      39:56.8
      3     17  Brendan Wheatley        Kansas City  KS        M     136                23:33.7    1:03:30.5

Team - HOK1 Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:04:06.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     27  Adam Guzman             Kansas City  MO        M      24                19:35.6      19:35.6
      2     25  Joel Davidson           Kansas City  MO        M      71                21:48.8      41:24.4
      3     26  Daniel Osburn           Kansas City  MO        M      98                22:41.6    1:04:06.0

Team - Hallmark2 Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     23  Charity Fluharty        Parkville  MO          F      38                20:16.0      20:16.0
      2     24  Keely Chace             Overland Park  KS      F     203                25:01.6      45:17.7
      3    333  Michele Bogle           Overland Park  KS      F     268                26:10.4    1:11:28.1

Team - Children’s Mercy1 Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:13:44.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      7  Jeremy Garrett          Kansas City  MO        M      29                19:40.7      19:40.7
      2      8  Aaron Mick              Lees Summit  MO        M      58                21:02.3      40:43.1
      3    821  Gregory Conners         Stilwell  KS           M     823                33:01.3    1:13:44.4

Team - Tradewind Energy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:16:13.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    417  Edrissa Cham            Lenexa  KS             M     170                24:30.0      24:30.0
      2    118  John King               Lenexa  KS             M     240                25:44.0      50:14.0
      3    124  Alex Koval              Lenexa  KS             M     260                25:59.0    1:16:13.1

Team - JEDunn1 Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:17:10.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     29  Tracy King              Mission  KS            M      63                21:22.9      21:22.9
      2    866  Brian Hoeppner          Kansas City  MO        M     373                27:35.7      48:58.7
      3    865  Brandon Langerud        Olathe  MO             M     416                28:11.8    1:17:10.5

Team - GRMix2 Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:18:02.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    330  Chris Fitzmaurice       Kansas City  KS        F     145                24:02.0      24:02.0
      2     18  Paige Geiger            Kansas City  KS        F     155                24:16.7      48:18.8
      3    331  Sarah Fitzmaurice       Kansas City  KS        F     522                29:44.1    1:18:02.9

Team - Spalding2 Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:18:18.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     36  Aaron Fitzgerald        Greenwood  MO          M     107                22:57.7      22:57.7
      2    373  Danny Brockhaus         Holden  MO             M     355                27:21.8      50:19.6
      3    372  Gina Spiller            Belton  MO             F     398                27:58.8    1:18:18.4

Team - JEDunn3 Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:18:22.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     32  Bill Lipp               Kansas City  MO        M      82                22:04.1      22:04.1
      2    347  Jason Wright            Overland Park  KS      M     376                27:37.3      49:41.5
      3    868  Dan Tiefel              Kansas City  MO        M     443                28:41.1    1:18:22.6

Team - AltecInc 4 Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:20:07.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      2  Tyson Coy               Saint Joseph  MO       M     196                24:57.9      24:57.9
      2      1  Josh Name               Saint Joseph  MO       M     288                26:29.4      51:27.4
      3      3  Greg Ernzen             Saint Joseph  MO       M     442                28:40.5    1:20:07.9

Team - JEDunn2 Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:21:15.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     31  John Kelly              Kansas City  MO        M     179                24:39.3      24:39.3
      2    346  Jason Wells             Lenexa  KS             M     325                26:57.6      51:36.9
      3     30  Adam Judge              Kansas City  MO        M     511          1     29:38.3    1:21:15.3

Team - Hallmark3 Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:21:59.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    336  Kevin Morgison          Eudora  KS             M     336                27:05.9      27:05.9
      2    335  Lauren Tobaben          Lenexa  KS             F     348                27:12.1      54:18.0
      3    334  Josh Dusel              Overland Park  KS      M     378          1     27:41.2    1:21:59.2

Team - Colliers 3 Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:22:18.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1      9  John Stafford           Leawood  KS            M      80                22:03.4      22:03.4
      2    823  Kimberly Cronan         Overland Park  KS      F     487                29:21.9      51:25.4
      3    319  Emilee Weltner          Kansas City  MO        F     605          1     30:53.1    1:22:18.5

Team - Les Coureurs Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:24:30.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     82  Justyn France           Olathe  KS             M      27                19:36.6      19:36.6
      2    462  Carter France           Olathe  KS             M     159                24:22.9      43:59.6
      3    465  Hailey France           Olathe  KS             F    1447          1     40:31.3    1:24:30.9

Team - AltecInc2 Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:25:45.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    805  Nate Edwards            Saint Joseph  MO       M     293                26:32.0      26:32.0
      2    303  Bryan Lemke             Saint Joseph  MO       M     396                27:57.3      54:29.3
      3    304  Sean Mason              Saint Joseph  MO       M     646          1     31:16.3    1:25:45.7

Team - Colliers 4 Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:25:50.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    827  Ross Simpson            Prairie Village  KS    M      33                19:53.2      19:53.2
      2    320  Coleby Henzlik          Prairie Village  KS    M     230                25:34.2      45:27.5
      3    824  Kristin Fahrner         Kansas City  MO        F    1436          1     40:22.9    1:25:50.5

Team - Mira Moves Mountains Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:26:01.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    114  Barbara Jurgensmeier    Kansas City  MO        F      46                20:30.1      20:30.1
      2   1344  Brad Walker             Shawnee  KS            M     730                32:09.9      52:40.1
      3   4379  Caryn Tate              Overland Park  KS      F     855          1     33:21.3    1:26:01.4

Team - Lockton2 Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:26:07.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    348  Jim King                Shawnee  KS            M     361                27:25.4      27:25.4
      2    349  Colby Stone             Fairway  KS            M     458                28:49.4      56:14.9
      3    351  Steve Kubicki           Kansas City  MO        M     542          1     29:52.0    1:26:07.0

Team - Team Olivia Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:26:29.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    507  Chad Johnson            Kansas City  MO        M     131                23:24.8      23:24.8
      2   2075  Amanda Connealy         Lenexa  KS             F     638                31:10.6      54:35.5
      3   2183  Astrid King             Lenexa  KS             F     706          1     31:54.1    1:26:29.6

Team - Colliers 2 Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:27:58.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    318  Alexis Frank            Bonner Springs  KS     F     270                26:11.8      26:11.8
      2    317  Jack Higgins            Kansas City  MO        M     302                26:39.2      52:51.0
      3   2409  Drew Quinn              Overland Park  KS      M    1029          1     35:07.4    1:27:58.4

Team - We Thought They Said Rum Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:28:34.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    216  Dakota Simmons          Platte City  MO        M     108                23:02.6      23:02.6
      2   1315  Ryan Spraul             Lenexa  KS             M     782                32:43.9      55:46.5
      3    674  Alex Vujcevic           Kansas City  MO        M     796          1     32:47.8    1:28:34.4

Team - Commerce1 Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:28:34.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     12  Mike McEnany            Lees Summit  MO        M     256                25:57.2      25:57.2
      2    321  Brandon Blanchard       Leawood  KS            M     292                26:31.9      52:29.1
      3    828  Jeff Swift              Kansas City  MO        M    1121          1     36:05.6    1:28:34.7

Team - Hunt Midwest 2 Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:28:38.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    342  Joe Reasoner            Lawrence  KS           M     363                27:26.5      27:26.5
      2    343  Abby Reasoner           Lawrence  KS           F     489                29:22.0      56:48.6
      3    854  Connor Coleman          Kansas City  MO        M     693          1     31:49.8    1:28:38.5

Team - CEP2 Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:29:12.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    316  Sammie Ratsaphangthong  Kansas City  MO        M     448                28:45.4      28:45.4
      2    313  Jessica Stanley         Kansas City  MO        F     547                29:56.4      58:41.8
      3    315  Sam Phimmachak          Kansas City  MO        M     578          1     30:30.9    1:29:12.7

Team - Scoular5 Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:29:50.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    365  Bryan Debaun            Overland Park  KS      M     235                25:40.4      25:40.4
      2    366  Mark Finlayson          Overland Park  KS      M     236                25:40.7      51:21.1
      3   1458  Elysha Barclay          Overland Park  KS      F    1319          1     38:29.5    1:29:50.6

Team - Scoular4 Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:30:20.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    363  Richard Morken          Shawnee  KS            M     450                28:46.1      28:46.1
      2    364  Michelle Bertulia-Haley Overland Park  KS      F     453                28:47.1      57:33.3
      3   1457  Gylee Martin            Overland Park  KS      F     793          1     32:47.3    1:30:20.6

Team - Nelson5 Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:30:26.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2254  Sawyer Nelson           Atlanta  MO            M     431                28:26.9      28:26.9
      2    570  Crystal Nelson          Atlanta  MO            F     477                29:13.3      57:40.2
      3   2251  Cooper Nelson           Atlanta  MO            M     787          1     32:46.1    1:30:26.4

Team - Team Dyer Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:32:23.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1020  Weston Dyer             Odessa  MO             M     412                28:07.0      28:07.0
      2   1018  Natalie Dyer            Odessa  MO             F     617          1     31:02.4      59:09.4
      3   1017  Danette Dyer            Odessa  MO             F     839          1     33:13.7    1:32:23.1

Team - Between a walk and a hard place Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:32:29.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    427  Marcus Cooney           Grandview  MO          M     222                25:30.2      25:30.2
      2    647  Adam Stant              Kansas City  KS        M     856          1     33:21.7      58:52.0
      3   1550  Megan Clark             Overland Park  KS      F     879          1     33:37.7    1:32:29.7

Team - Straight Off The Couch Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:33:37.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    546  Ronald Mallak           Kearney  MO            M     218                25:28.2      25:28.2
      2    626  Johnathan Schneider     Troy  MO               M     566                30:16.9      55:45.2
      3   2072  Zach Cochran            Liberty  MO            M    1270          2     37:52.7    1:33:37.9

Team - Mariner 2 Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:33:47.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    352  Ryan Kilpatrick         Kansas City  MO        M     462                28:54.6      28:54.6
      2    883  Megan Manley            Lees Summit  MO        F     749          1     32:26.4    1:01:21.0
      3    882  Derek Sanborn           Leawood  KS            M     751          1     32:26.7    1:33:47.7

Team - GibbsKenkel2 Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:34:04.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     14  Wayne Gilmore           Parsons  KS            M      30                19:44.2      19:44.2
      2    842  Rianna Kenkel           Parsons  KS            F    1210          1     37:10.2      56:54.5
      3   1426  Tracy Gilmore           Parsons  KS            F    1211          2     37:10.3    1:34:04.8

Team - Hallmark5 Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:35:11.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    339  Stacy Yehle             Lenexa  KS             F     483                29:18.6      29:18.6
      2    850  Penny Burnidge          Kansas Ciry  MO        F     679          1     31:38.5    1:00:57.2
      3    848  Bobbi Keezell Cameron   Lees Summit  MO        F     936          2     34:14.1    1:35:11.4

Team - Seaboard5 Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:35:15.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    369  Andrew Dingee           Overland Park  KS      M     178                24:39.2      24:39.2
      2    368  Valerie Dingee          Overland Park  KS      F     939          1     34:14.6      58:53.8
      3    367  Kaitlin Watson          Overland Park  KS      F    1140          2     36:21.2    1:35:15.1

Team - HOK2 Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:35:30.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    853  Rashed Singaby          Kansas City  MO        M     401                28:00.1      28:00.1
      2   2023  Sarah Hunter            Shawnee  KS            F     709          1     31:55.8      59:55.9
      3   1430  Danny Shervington       Kansas City  MO        M    1082          2     35:34.5    1:35:30.5

Team - Argosy5 Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:36:16.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    808  Bailey Smith            Kansas City  MO        F     521                29:43.6      29:43.6
      2    810  Jessica Smith           Kansas City  MO        F     538          1     29:50.3      59:33.9
      3    809  Parker Smith            Kansas City  MO        F    1166          2     36:42.4    1:36:16.3

Team - Mariner3 Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:36:33.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    353  Timothy Hosie           Leawood  KS            M     164                24:26.9      24:26.9
      2    354  Judy Porting            Leawood  KS            F     603                30:52.5      55:19.4
      3   1451  Maggie Alefs            Leawood  KS            F    1482          2     41:13.9    1:36:33.4

Team - AltecInc1 Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:37:04.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    302  Ann Martin              Saint Joseph  MO       F     494                29:23.5      29:23.5
      2    802  Nicole Holliday         Saint Joseph  MO       F     776          1     32:41.4    1:02:05.0
      3    801  Chris Holliday          Saint Joseph  MO       M    1016          2     34:59.5    1:37:04.6

Team - Commerce4 Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:37:05.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    322  Mark Tucker             Overland Park  KS      M     189                24:54.2      24:54.2
      2    323  Cindy Ford              Shawneeee  KS          F     981          1     34:42.4      59:36.7
      3    829  Anna Knackstedt         Liberty  MO            F    1236          2     37:29.1    1:37:05.9

Team - BCBSKC3 Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:37:08.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    816  Gordy Johnston          Lenexa  KS             M     534                29:48.6      29:48.6
      2   1410  Carla Reimche           Lenexa  KS             F     590          1     30:41.3    1:00:30.0
      3   1411  Michael Roberson        Kansas City  KS        M    1161          2     36:38.7    1:37:08.7

Team - CEP1 Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:37:45.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    312  Jamie Crowder           Roeland Park  KS       M     439                28:33.8      28:33.8
      2    820  Elizabeth Wilkerson     Leawood  KS            F     967          1     34:35.1    1:03:08.9
      3    819  Caroline Connor         Leawood  KS            F     970          2     34:36.5    1:37:45.4

Team - Hallmark6 Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:38:33.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    340  Katie Kong              Basehor  KS            F     233                25:38.9      25:38.9
      2    851  Dawn Juliana            Independence  MO       F     878          1     33:37.7      59:16.6
      3   1429  Joyce Hawks             Kansas City  MO        F    1376          2     39:17.2    1:38:33.9

Team - LightEdge2 Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:38:42.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    875  Matthew Rodriguez       Kansas City  MO        M     271                26:15.4      26:15.4
      2    874  Eric Berg               Kansas City  MO        M     545                29:56.2      56:11.7
      3   1447  Cassie Sherwood         Kansas City  MO        F    1564          2     42:30.3    1:38:42.0

Team - PetersonMfg2 Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:39:25.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    893  Julie Lawerence         Grandview  MO          F     571                30:23.7      30:23.7
      2    894  Melodie Sass            Grandview  MO          F     815          1     32:56.9    1:03:20.6
      3    895  Valerie Pogemiller      Grandview  MO          F    1118          2     36:04.8    1:39:25.5

Team - Scoular1 Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:40:05.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    898  Christiana Crispell     Overland Park  KS      F     696                31:51.1      31:51.1
      2   1456  Hermie Gonzalaz         Overland Park  KS      F     811          1     32:55.3    1:04:46.5
      3    899  Phil Temaat             Overland Park  KS      M    1050          2     35:18.9    1:40:05.4

Team - Mariner4 Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:43:26.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    357  Matthew Maher           Overland Park  KS      M     526                29:45.6      29:45.6
      2    356  Jeffrey Maher           Overland Park  KS      M     536          1     29:49.0      59:34.6
      3   2025  Scott McGehee           Kansas City  KS        M    1633          2     43:52.1    1:43:26.8

Team - IngredionInc1 Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:43:41.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1440  Jonathan Thomas         Lenexa  KS             M     405                28:02.9      28:02.9
      2   1439  Gail Nakano             Lenexa  KS             F     406                28:03.2      56:06.2
      3    345  Daryl Kelley            Kansas City  MO        M    1787          2     47:35.6    1:43:41.8

Team - Hunt Midwest 3 Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:44:10.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    857  Erica Kobleski          Kansas City  MO        F     708                31:55.5      31:55.5
      2    856  Benjamin Tompkins       Prairie Village  KS    M    1122          1     36:06.9    1:08:02.5
      3    855  Ryan Tompkins           Prairie Village  KS    M    1123          2     36:07.5    1:44:10.0

Team - Colliers1 Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:44:41.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     11  Tommy Kennedy           Kansas City  MO        M      95                22:38.1      22:38.1
      2    826  Matt Stover             Olathe  KS             M    1228          1     37:24.7    1:00:02.9
      3     10  Emma Stover             Olathe  KS             F    1666          2     44:38.9    1:44:41.8

Team - BerryStrong Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:45:11.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4394  Coner Berry             Kansas City  KS        M     785                32:45.4      32:45.4
      2   4393  Cayleigh Berry          Kansas City  KS        F    1125          1     36:12.4    1:08:57.8
      3   4496  Samantha Masisak        Lansing  KS            F    1126          3     36:13.2    1:45:11.1

Team - Seaboard9 Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    371  Tim Wikle               Independence  MO       M     463                28:54.9      28:54.9
      2   1465  Jessica Wikle           Independence  MO       F    1312          1     38:21.8    1:07:16.7
      3   1463  Julie Sims              Independence  MO       F    1313          3     38:22.8    1:45:39.6

Team - Lockton3 Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:46:06.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    880  Callan Martin           Overland Park  KS      M     517                29:41.5      29:41.5
      2    879  Teresa Griffith         Liberty  MO            F    1064          1     35:24.1    1:05:05.7
      3   2424  Kendall Lange           Overland Park  KS      F    1471          3     41:00.8    1:46:06.5

Team - H2Barch Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:46:54.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1428  Sean Anderson           Kansas City  MO        M    1053          1     35:19.5      35:19.5
      2   1427  Jason Dalton            Kansas City  MO        M    1055          2     35:20.2    1:10:39.7
      3    844  Nicole Browning         Mission  KS            F    1127          3     36:14.3    1:46:54.0

Team - Hunt Midwest 1 Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:47:14.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    341  Carly Bogaards          Kansas City  MO        F     168                24:29.7      24:29.7
      2   1431  Amy Nelson              Kansas City  MO        F    1160          1     36:37.4    1:01:07.2
      3   1432  Sandy Nelson            Kansas City  MO        F    1718          3     46:06.8    1:47:14.0

Team - Clark Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:47:25.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     60  Rj Clark                Harrisonville  MO      M      54                20:46.8      20:46.8
      2   2500  Blaike Cook             Harrisonville  MO      F     919                34:01.6      54:48.5
      3   1549  Lori Clark              Harrisonville  MO      F    2003          2     52:36.6    1:47:25.2

Team - Uvanta 1 Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:48:22.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1232  Megan Porta             Lenexa  KS             F     687                31:44.5      31:44.5
      2    960  Lee Busby               Kansas City  MO        M    1066          1     35:26.0    1:07:10.6
      3    251  Tricia Chandakham       Olathe  KS             F    1479          3     41:12.2    1:48:22.8

Team - Argosy6 Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:49:00.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1404  Laura Burch             Riverside  MO          F    1060          1     35:23.4      35:23.4
      2   1403  Kathy Stewart           Riverside  MO          F    1063          2     35:23.8    1:10:47.3
      3   1406  Adrianna Bubp           Riverside  MO          F    1297          3     38:12.7    1:49:00.0

Team - RUN For JASE Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:49:23.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    970  Justin Castaldi         Olathe  KS             M     114                23:08.0      23:08.0
      2   2068  Jami Castaldi           Olathe  KS             F    1533          1     42:04.0    1:05:12.1
      3   1619  Jennifer Foy            Louisburg  KS          F    1646          3     44:10.9    1:49:23.0

Team - NUBabes Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:49:37.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1720  Niki Manbeck            Baldwin City  KS       F     873                33:33.7      33:33.7
      2   1739  Alana McWilliams        Abilene  KS            F    1285          2     38:01.7    1:11:35.5
      3   1988  Christina Ashbrook      Wichita  KS            F    1288          3     38:02.3    1:49:37.9

Team - FireBoard1 Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:52:17.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     13  Ted Conrad              Olathe  KS             M     154                24:14.6      24:14.6
      2    831  Jennifer Peterson       Independence  MO       F    1638          1     44:01.1    1:08:15.7
      3    830  Kayla Simmons           Kansas City  MO        F    1639          3     44:01.4    1:52:17.2

Team - We B Run N Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:53:58.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1356  Claire Weibye           Lincoln  NE            F    1190          1     36:59.0      36:59.0
      2   1358  Richard Weibye          Lincoln  NE            M    1199          2     37:02.7    1:14:01.8
      3   1355  Chris Weibye            Lincoln  NE            M    1411          3     39:56.8    1:53:58.6

Team - Lockton1 Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:54:00.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    878  Alex Culotta            Overland Park  KS      M    1279          1     37:59.0      37:59.0
      2    877  Paul Culotta            Overland Park  KS      M    1281          2     38:00.2    1:15:59.2
      3    876  Norine Culotta          Overland Park  KS      F    1283          3     38:01.1    1:54:00.4

Team - BMO2 Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:54:45.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2009  Tonille Williams        Kansas City  MO        F     769                32:39.1      32:39.1
      2   2011  Glynis Hall             Kansas City  MO        F    1473          2     41:02.5    1:13:41.7
      3   2010  Darren Hall             Kansas City  MO        M    1475          3     41:03.5    1:54:45.3

Team - CW Slowpokes Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:58:13.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1696  Erin Lang               Kansas City  MO        F    1272          1     37:53.6      37:53.6
      2   1547  Reba Childerston        Kansas City  MO        F    1274          2     37:54.0    1:15:47.7
      3   2064  Marcela Burriss         Kansas City  KS        F    1562          4     42:26.2    1:58:13.9

Team - Spalding1 Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:58:17.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    906  Emma Copas              Easton  KS             F     548                29:56.5      29:56.5
      2   1466  Kate Charnesky          Harrisonville  MO      F    1165          1     36:41.9    1:06:38.5
      3   2444  Robin Copas             Shawnee  KS            F    1955          3     51:39.2    1:58:17.8

Team - GreatPlains1 Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 2:02:38.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2014  Angie Steinheider       Olathe  KS             F    1429          1     40:15.8      40:15.8
      2   2016  Avery Steinheider       Olathe  KS             F    1430          2     40:16.3    1:20:32.2
      3   2017  Brecklyn Steinheider    Olathe  KS             F    1534          4     42:06.6    2:02:38.8

Team - Geico5 Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 2:02:59.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    326  Christian Allega        Peculiar  MO           F    1048          1     35:17.7      35:17.7
      2    836  Charles Thompson        Lees Summit  MO        M    1457          2     40:41.5    1:15:59.2
      3    327  Jason Geisler           Olathe  KS             M    1773          4     47:00.4    2:02:59.6

Team - ICCKC2 Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 2:04:16.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1438  Krista Lane             Kansas City  MO        F     992                34:47.9      34:47.9
      2   1436  Liz Stevens             Kansas City  MO        F    1665          2     44:36.9    1:19:24.9
      3   1437  Dennis Stevens          Kansas City  MO        M    1674          4     44:51.9    2:04:16.8

Team - Geico3 Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 2:05:49.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2416  Erin Mundy              Overland Park  KS      F    1025          1     35:02.9      35:02.9
      2   2013  Kimberly Olivier        Liberty  MO            F    1463          2     40:53.6    1:15:56.6
      3   2415  Taylor Hashman          Overland Park  KS      F    1876          4     49:52.5    2:05:49.1

Team - VoreGalore Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 2:07:44.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    935  Deanna Bean             Olathe  KS             F     943                34:15.8      34:15.8
      2   1892  Allison Vore            Gardner  KS            F    1456          2     40:40.0    1:14:55.8
      3   1933  Sherry Vore             Olathe  KS             F    2011          4     52:48.1    2:07:44.0

Team - KC Public Schools Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 2:10:24.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2057  Lauren Bouas            Kansas City  MO        F    1378          1     39:23.3      39:23.3
      2   3645  Ina P Montgomery        Kansas City  MO        F    1685          3     45:06.1    1:24:29.4
      3   1681  Zoe Kinney              Kansas City  MO        F    1711          4     45:54.7    2:10:24.2

Team - Finish Fierce Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 2:10:43.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1492  Jodie Bachman           Lees Summit  MO        F    1284          1     38:01.1      38:01.1
      2   1886  Barbara Vaughan         Independence  MO       F    1735          3     46:21.1    1:24:22.3
      3   1887  Julieanna Vaughan       Independence  MO       F    1736          4     46:21.3    2:10:43.7

Team - Go Gals Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 2:12:25.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1045  Narbeli Galindo         Kansas City  MO        F    1271          1     37:53.3      37:53.3
      2   2118  Kristie Fuemmeler       Lees Summit  MO        F    1777          3     47:15.5    1:25:08.8
      3   1766  Ann O'Connor            Lenexa  KS             F    1778          4     47:16.5    2:12:25.4

Team - GreatPlains2 Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 2:12:59.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2018  Gregg Eason             Kansas City  MO        M    1599          1     43:13.6      43:13.6
      2   2019  Kendra Eason            Kansas City  MO        F    1600          3     43:14.3    1:26:28.0
      3   2021  Julia Werkowitch        Overland Park  KS      F    1750          4     46:30.9    2:12:59.0

Team - #fitfabfiercefriends Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 2:13:18.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1198  Melinda Newberry        Independence  MO       F     949                34:21.1      34:21.1
      2   1868  Tracy Thomas            Raytown  MO            F    1712          2     45:55.0    1:20:16.2
      3   2347  Terri Simmons           Independence  MO       F    2018          4     53:02.4    2:13:18.6

Team - Forever Fluffy Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 2:15:39.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1633  Victoria Gordon         Overland Park  KS      F     747                32:22.9      32:22.9
      2   2348  Amanda Sipes            Mission  KS            F    1951          2     51:38.3    1:24:01.2
      3   4407  Megan Hennes            Shawnee  KS            F    1952          4     51:38.7    2:15:39.9

Team - Seaboard8 Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 2:19:07.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1462  Beth Gerstenberger      Overland Park  KS      F    1183          1     36:55.6      36:55.6
      2    905  Kathy Firley            Liberty  MO            F    1513          2     41:44.4    1:18:40.1
      3   2442  Ireland Callagy         Shawnee Mission  KS    F    2208          4   1:00:27.5    2:19:07.7

Team - Golden girls Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 2:20:08.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1073  Scott Hammers           Overland Park  KS      M     887                33:41.8      33:41.8
      2   2474  Amanda Bratton Shaw     Smithville  MO         F    2026          2     53:13.1    1:26:54.9
      3   2602  Jason Kalin             Smithville  MO         M    2027          4     53:13.6    2:20:08.5

Team - Bad Robot Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 2:20:15.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1495  Geoff Barbour           Kansas City  MO        M    1370          1     39:10.8      39:10.8
      2   2777  Gary Smith              Mission  KS            M    1689          3     45:19.0    1:24:29.9
      3   2180  Nathan Kerns            Mission  KS            M    2088          5     55:45.7    2:20:15.6

Team - Team Rediscover Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 2:22:15.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4399  Terrance Dennis         Independence  MO       M     700                31:53.0      31:53.0
      2   2056  Cassie Bone             Kansas City  MO        F    2002          2     52:32.2    1:24:25.3
      3   4401  Casondra Foster         Kansas City  MO        F    2155          4     57:50.4    2:22:15.7

Team - NASBank 3 Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 2:23:22.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    888  Derrius Burks           Overland Park  KS      M     319                26:50.9      26:50.9
      2   2027  Haley Evans             Belton  MO             F    1632          1     43:50.4    1:10:41.4
      3    360  Jeff Robards            Olathe  KS             M    2320          4   1:12:41.0    2:23:22.4

Team - MossAdams1 Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 2:24:15.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    358  Leo Tolkachev           Overland Park  KS      M     323                26:55.4      26:55.4
      2    885  Rachel Stark            Kansas City  MO        F    1445          1     40:30.8    1:07:26.2
      3   2425  Katrina Fama            Olathe  KS             F    2328          4   1:16:48.8    2:24:15.1

Team - On the Run from Johnny Law... Ain't no trip to Cleveland. Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 2:24:23.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1374  Hank Word               Kansas City  MO        M    1075          1     35:29.0      35:29.0
      2   1971  Jason Word              Kansas City  MO        M    1871          2     49:49.6    1:25:18.6
      3   1970  Harper Word             Kansas City  MO        F    2177          5     59:05.0    2:24:23.7

Team - Seaboard4 Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 2:24:39.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2433  Amber Oconnor           Lenexa  KS             F    1796          1     47:40.7      47:40.7
      2   2434  Linda Wolken            Shawnee  KS            F    1823          3     48:19.6    1:36:00.3
      3   2435  Jennifer Smith          Lenexa  KS             F    1828          5     48:39.3    2:24:39.7

Team - HOG ALL THE MEDALS Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 2:27:42.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1320  Sandip Subedi           Kansas City  MO        M     399                27:59.6      27:59.6
      2   2365  Alexa Summers           Overland Park  KS      F    2193          2     59:51.0    1:27:50.7
      3   4410  Isaiah Reasby           Olathe  KS             M    2194          4     59:51.3    2:27:42.0

Team - Argosy3 Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 2:32:24.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2001  Laura Zimmerman         Kansas City  MO        F    1908          1     50:43.2      50:43.2
      2   2002  Christy Drake           Kansas City  MO        F    1911          3     50:44.6    1:41:27.8
      3    806  Mark Rahija             Riverside  MO          M    1922          5     50:56.3    2:32:24.2

Team - Samoan Groundhogs Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 2:34:14.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2454  Renee Perise Asaeli     Belton  MO             F    1843          1     48:59.2      48:59.2
      2   2452  Dyonne Asaeli           Belton  MO             F    1844          3     48:59.6    1:37:58.8
      3   4413  Danee Asaeli-Lemautu    Belton  MO             F    2103          5     56:15.2    2:34:14.0

Team - RFR Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 2:36:42.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1817  Rachel Sanders          Edwardsville  KS       F    1439          1     40:24.3      40:24.3
      2   2146  Madison Hermann         Basehor  KS            F    2162          3     58:07.8    1:38:32.1
      3   2632  Stephanie Langton       Blue Springs  MO       F    2165          5     58:10.3    2:36:42.4

Team - Swagelok1 Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 2:36:50.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2445  Caroline Overton        Overland Park  KS      F    1939          1     51:26.1      51:26.1
      2   2446  Brett Coombs            Lenexa  KS             M    1941          3     51:26.5    1:42:52.6
      3   1468  Austin Katzer           Overland Park  KS      M    2041          5     53:58.1    2:36:50.7

Team - Seaboard7 Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 2:37:25.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2440  Sharon Zurn             Kansas City  KS        F    1795          1     47:40.1      47:40.1
      2   2035  Jeanette Dieterich      Kansas City  MO        F    2068          3     54:51.7    1:42:31.9
      3   2034  Nicholle Allen          Kansas City  MO        F    2069          5     54:53.1    2:37:25.0

Team - Breakfast Club Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 2:40:55.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2388  Julianne White          Kansas City  MO        F    1531          1     41:57.0      41:57.0
      2   2561  Starla Hall             Eudora  KS             F    2189          3     59:28.9    1:41:26.0
      3   2560  Alesha Hall             Eudora  KS             F    2190          5     59:29.3    2:40:55.3

Team - Vaults1 Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 2:44:36.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1470  Matt Higgs              Excelsior Springs      M     543                29:52.8      29:52.8
      2   2447  Lisa Gehrke             Gladstone  MO          F    2307          2   1:07:21.6    1:37:14.5
      3   2448  Teri Martin             Independence  MO       F    2308          5   1:07:21.6    2:44:36.2

Team - FamilyForever Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 2:59:55.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2460  Amanda Barry            Kansas City  MO        F    2195          2     59:57.6      59:57.6
      2   2562  Danielle Hanks          Kansas City  MO        F    2196          4     59:58.0    1:59:55.6
      3   2636  Jeanette Lawson         Kansas City  MO        F    2197          6     59:59.7    2:59:55.4

Team - The Chang Gang Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 3:01:30.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2487  Ahna Chang              Stilwell  KS           F    2180          2     59:15.2      59:15.2
      2   2488  Bridget Chang           Stilwell  KS           F    2205          4   1:00:17.2    1:59:32.5
      3    252  Kai Chang               Olathe  KS             M    2237          6   1:01:58.1    3:01:30.6

Team - Afternoon PT=Free Time Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1379  Jesse Ziegler           Fort Leavenworth  K    M     257                25:57.3      25:57.3

Team - C-Men runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2534  Brandi Fernandez        Lenexa  KS             F    1726          1     46:10.0      46:10.0

Team - Cirque Du Sore Legs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    428  Sarah Cooney            Grandview  MO          F     537                29:49.5      29:49.5

Team - Fab After Fifty Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1570  Donna Crabtree          Independence  MO       F    2253          2   1:02:35.6    1:02:35.6

Team - KCOCR Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    769  Drew Travis             Overland Park  KS      M    1086          1     35:38.2      35:38.2

Team - marmotsrule Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2605  Susan Keene             Peyton  CO             F    2254          2   1:02:37.4    1:02:37.4

Team - BCBSKC2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    814  Keith Ehrhard           Lees Summit  MO        M     533                29:48.2      29:48.2

Team - InterconEng1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1442  Shannon Dean            Grain Valley  MO       F    1434          1     40:20.2      40:20.2

Team - Hunt Midwest 4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    859  Natalae Tillman         Parkville  MO          F    1153          1     36:32.0      36:32.0

Team - BCBSKC1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    813  Andrew Chamberlin       Lees Summit  MO        M     530                29:47.6      29:47.6

Team - ICCKC1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    861  Lori Stuteville         Kansas City  MO        F    1731          1     46:11.4      46:11.4

Team - LightEdge1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    870  Andy Peterson           Kansas City  MO        M    1241          1     37:32.5      37:32.5

Team - NASBank1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    892  Kathy Testerman         Kansas City  MO        F    1184          1     36:55.7      36:55.7

Team - BCBSKC4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1412  Clifford Watkins II     Kansas City  MO        M     795                32:47.7      32:47.7

Team - Lockton4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1449  Melissa Huenefeldt      Olathe  KS             F    1019          1     35:00.4      35:00.4

Team - Scoular2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2030  Lynda Rodriguez         Overland Park  KS      F    1462          1     40:52.7      40:52.7

Team - Geico1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2410  Isaac Roberts           Overland Park  KS      M    1741          1     46:25.8      46:25.8

Team - Lockton5 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3022  Austin Casel            Kansas City  MO        M      74                21:49.4      21:49.4

Team - Reed2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4016  Mary Reed               Kansas City  MO        F     813                32:56.5      32:56.5

Team - Run for fun Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    534  Cindy Longest           Pleasant Hill  MO      F     330                27:00.1      27:00.1

Team - Prest Pack Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1236  Sarah Prest             Kansas City  MO        F     601                30:52.1      30:52.1

Team - Racing Reumans Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1804  Moses Reuman            Lawrence  KS           M     920                34:01.8      34:01.8

Team - Team Kelsey Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2175  Hildi Kelsey            Buckner  MO            F    2266          2   1:03:01.3    1:03:01.3

Team - 9round runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2063  Vince Broxterman        Kansas City  KS        M    1280          1     37:59.6      37:59.6
      2   2699  Holly Njoroge           Shawnee  KS            F    2078          3     55:09.4    1:33:09.0

Team - Ability KC staff Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1177  Katie Mena              Shawnee  KS            F     498                29:26.6      29:26.6
      2    583  Beth Petersen           Kansas City  MO        F     595          1     30:43.4    1:00:10.0

Team - BMO5k Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    309  Ruth Martinez           Liberty  MO            F    2137          2     57:17.0      57:17.0
      2    310  Casey Conner            Liberty  MO            M    2138          4     57:17.7    1:54:34.7

Team - Foland Equine Le-Vel Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1037  Jason Foland            Highland  KS           M     733                32:11.9      32:11.9
      2   1038  Kyra Foland             Highland  KS           F    1714          2     45:56.4    1:18:08.4

Team - Go Sports Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1143  Darcy Letourneau        Mc Louth  KS           F     619                31:03.5      31:03.5
      2   1144  Kevin Letourneau        Prairie Village  KS    M    1461          2     40:43.0    1:11:46.5

Team - I Thought This Was A Pub Crawl Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1130  Cindy La Barge          Manhattan  KS          F     918                34:00.2      34:00.2
      2   1337  Jennica Turnbull        Saint George  KS       F    1687          2     45:13.2    1:19:13.5

Team - Jesus be Glorified Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     40  Marty Ayers             Vichy  MO              M      99                22:43.0      22:43.0
      2     88  Joe Gillardi            Rolla  MO              M     116                23:08.9      45:51.9

Team - NBH&W Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1481  Kathy Alagna            Kansas City  MO        F    1168          1     36:43.7      36:43.7
      2   1574  Melanie Crawford        Kansas City  MO        F    1318          2     38:28.4    1:15:12.2

Team - Argosy2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    306  Sandy Alexander         Kansas City  MO        F    2080          2     55:13.2      55:13.2
      2      4  Keith Alexander         Kansas City  MO        M    2081          4     55:13.4    1:50:26.7

Team - Mariner1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     33  Brett Kunshek           Overland Park  KS      M      48                20:34.2      20:34.2
      2     35  Ken Powell              Leawood  KS            M     249                25:54.3      46:28.6

Team - SpencerFane1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    375  Crystal Howard          Stilwell  KS           F     358                27:23.1      27:23.1
      2   1467  Carli Good              Stilwell  KS           F    1555          1     42:23.0    1:09:46.2

Team - Swagelok2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     38  Sam Polise              Overland Park  KS      M      87                22:16.4      22:16.4
      2    908  Ryan Oatman             Overland Park  KS      M     971          1     34:37.4      56:53.8

Team - EPRProp1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    325  Sarah Wasson            Overland Park  KS      F     216                25:23.8      25:23.8
      2    324  Eric Wasson             Overland Park  KS      M     294                26:32.4      51:56.2

Team - Hallmark4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    846  Shah Mumin              Kansas City  MO        M     908                33:55.0      33:55.0
      2    847  Shelley Pratt           Kearney  MO            F    1203          2     37:07.1    1:11:02.1

Team - NASBank 2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    359  Mike Quilty             Overland Park  KS      M     861                33:26.2      33:26.2
      2   1453  Paula Collins           Excelsior Springs      F    1776          2     47:11.9    1:20:38.2

Team - Scoular3 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    362  Brandon Murawski        Overland Park  KS      M      81                22:03.5      22:03.5
      2    902  Chris Imm               Overland Park  KS      M     430                28:26.8      50:30.3

Team - Argosy7 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    811  Harold Rowland          Riverside  MO          M    1906          1     50:39.7      50:39.7
      2   1407  Jim Flanagan            Olathe  KS             M    1921          3     50:56.2    1:41:36.0

Team - FireBoard2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    834  Steven Briggeman        Kansas City  MO        M     424                28:20.7      28:20.7
      2    833  Andrea Quintanar        Kansas City  MO        F    1395          1     39:42.3    1:08:03.0

Team - Geico2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1421  Maegen Buckner          Overland Park  KS      F    1740          1     46:24.5      46:24.5
      2   1420  Kimberly Dinicolantonio Overland Park  KS      F    1752          3     46:32.4    1:32:56.9

Team - NASBank 4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2426  Jacob Mensendike        Kansas City  MO        M    1454          1     40:37.2      40:37.2
      2   2028  Stacy Hall              Lees Summit  MO        F    1814          3     48:03.7    1:28:41.0

Team - Reed1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    897  Kevin Loges             Kansas City  MO        M     799                32:48.0      32:48.0
      2    896  Jillian Loges           Kansas City  MO        F     834          1     33:10.2    1:05:58.2

Team - Scoular6 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2430  Judy Temaat             Overland Park  KS      F     924                34:04.2      34:04.2
      2    904  Chris Gervasini         Overland Park  KS      M     926          1     34:05.0    1:08:09.3

Team - Geico4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1423  Steve Mallein           Lenexa  KS             M     989                34:46.9      34:46.9
      2   1424  Clinton Gentry          Virginia Beach  VA     M    1512          2     41:44.1    1:16:31.1

Team - IngredionInc2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1441  Kenneth Jorgensen       Liberty  MO            M    1603          1     43:17.3      43:17.3
      2   2423  Sara Eisenmenger        Lees Summit  MO        F    1827          3     48:37.2    1:31:54.6

Team - Seaboard3 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2432  Lindsay Brunner         Shawnee  KS            F    2235          2   1:01:46.2    1:01:46.2
      2   2431  Lorie Brunner           Shawnee  KS            F    2236          4   1:01:47.2    2:03:33.4

Team - BMO1 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2405  Tiffany Brockson        Olathe  KS             F    2207          2   1:00:26.3    1:00:26.3
      2   2406  Lekha Joseph            Olathe  KS             F    2209          4   1:00:27.8    2:00:54.1

Team - Lockton6 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4015  Stephanie Dein          Olathe  KS             F    1144          1     36:22.8      36:22.8
      2   4013  Mariko Burger           Olathe  KS             F    1145          2     36:22.9    1:12:45.8

Team - Huston Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1097  Bob Huston              Harrisonville  MO      M     848                33:17.7      33:17.7
      2   2591  Jodie Huston            Harrisonville  MO      F    2121          2     56:37.6    1:29:55.4

Team - Running at the Speed of Sloth Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1212  Nicole Odell            Liberty  MO            F     662                31:26.5      31:26.5
      2   1211  Courtney Odell          Liberty  MO            F     665          1     31:27.3    1:02:53.8

Team - RUSSHLA Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1380  Remick Zismer           Kansas City  MO        F    1129          1     36:15.6      36:15.6
      2   1512  Megan Blevins           Kansas City  MO        F    1133          2     36:16.7    1:12:32.3

Team - Rendon Runners! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1958  Cory Wilkinson          Kansas City  MO        M    1253          1     37:41.1      37:41.1
      2   2737  Linda Richards          Kansas City  MO        F    1888          3     50:23.2    1:28:04.4

Team - Phil Connors' Deja Vu Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2121  Alison Gaylord          Lees Summit  MO        F    1505          1     41:38.4      41:38.4
      2    706  Allen Lode              Lees Summit  MO        M    1693          3     45:28.6    1:27:07.1

Team - RatherBeReadingRunners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2201  Jamie Littlepage        Blue Springs  MO       F    1443          1     40:30.5      40:30.5
      2   2600  Jerome Johnson          Kansas City  MO        M    1444          2     40:30.7    1:21:01.2

Team - Quigley Down Unders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2306  Katherine Quigley       Liberty  MO            F    1242          1     37:32.9      37:32.9
      2   2308  Suzanne Quigley         Liberty  MO            F    1245          2     37:33.6    1:15:06.6

Team - Still Running Better Than the Government Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2748  Jolene Rutledge         Gardner  KS            F    2099          2     56:05.2      56:05.2
      2   2465  Tessa Becker            Wellsville  KS         F    2100          4     56:06.0    1:52:11.3

Team - Team Caldwell Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2480  Amber Caldwell          Overland Park  KS      F    1728          1     46:10.8      46:10.8
      2   2479  Aaron Caldwell          Overland Park  KS      M    1866          3     49:39.9    1:35:50.8

Team - We Said We’d Never Do This Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3605  Arielle Long-Seabra     Kansas City  KS        F    1205          1     37:07.5      37:07.5
      2   3650  Sarah Muir              Lees Summit  MO        F    1207          2     37:08.6    1:14:16.1



Final Team Results

10K

5K

Team - Children’s Mercy2 Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:11:12.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3009  Claire Elson            Mission  KS            F      23                40:55.8      40:55.8
      2   3007  Kevin Mroczka           Leawood  KS            M      39                43:21.0    1:24:16.9
      3   3010  Heidi Platt             Kansas City  MO        F      73                46:55.4    2:11:12.3

Team - BMO6 Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:29:27.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3005  Matt Mayer              Olathe  KS             M      57                45:20.8      45:20.8
      2   3006  Cara Mayer              Olathe  KS             F      83                47:29.2    1:32:50.0
      3   3004  Pat Cavanaugh           Olathe  KS             M     294                56:37.0    2:29:27.1

Team - JEDunn4 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:30:26.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3020  Eli Kaldahl             Kansas City  KS        M      17                39:55.1      39:55.1
      2   3411  Lawrence Griffith       Parkville  MO          M      59                45:32.1    1:25:27.2
      3   3410  Emily Gallagher         Prairie Village  KS    F     529              1:04:59.2    2:30:26.5

Team - Hallmark7 Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:30:55.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3014  Chris Fugate            Prairie Village  KS    M      50                44:16.8      44:16.8
      2   3015  Brooke Fieth            Odessa  MO             F      91                48:13.4    1:32:30.3
      3   3407  Trish Cruz (meaney)     Kansas City  MO        F     347                58:25.5    2:30:55.9

Team - Garmin Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:34:30.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3083  James Duin              Kansas City  MO        M     118                49:49.9      49:49.9
      2   3145  Mark McKelvey           Gardner  KS            M     131                50:45.3    1:40:35.3
      3   3189  Christina Schafer       Mission  KS            F     209                53:55.4    2:34:30.7

Team - Tradewind Energy Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:36:58.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3040  Matt Berberich          Lenexa  KS             M      30                41:45.2      41:45.2
      2   3208  Mark Walter             Lenexa  KS             M     121                50:19.8    1:32:05.0
      3   3113  Ross Harness            Lenexa  KS             M     525              1:04:53.5    2:36:58.6

Team - PetersonMfg1 Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:39:19.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3024  Jeff Schager            Grandview  MO          M     109                49:22.2      49:22.2
      2   3025  Dale Sass               Grandview  MO          M     237                54:48.4    1:44:10.6
      3   3026  Zach Pogemiller         Grandview  MO          M     244                55:08.6    2:39:19.3

Team - AltecInc3 Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:39:34.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3001  Shawn Brougham          Saint Joseph  MO       M      92                48:17.1      48:17.1
      2   3000  Justin Sommer           Saint Joseph  MO       M     103                48:55.1    1:37:12.2
      3   3402  Kimberly Kehoe          Saint Joseph  MO       F     458              1:02:22.6    2:39:34.9

Team - BCBSKC6 Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:40:13.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3003  Matthew Seifert         Shawnee  KS            M       3                36:11.9      36:11.9
      2   3002  Rosie Hollis            Kansas City  MO        F      75                47:03.7    1:23:15.6
      3   4002  Kyle Raymond            Lees Summit  MO        M     784              1:16:57.7    2:40:13.4

Team - Seaboard2 Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:41:56.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3027  Daniel Allum            Lenexa  KS             M     132                50:47.3      50:47.3
      2   3417  Katie Allum             Lenexa  KS             F     159                52:08.9    1:42:56.3
      3   3418  Damon Ginther           Olathe  KS             M     366                58:59.9    2:41:56.3

Team - InterconEng4 Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:43:22.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3016  Donald Taylor           Shawnee  KS            M      94                48:23.2      48:23.2
      2   3017  Cathy Burroughs         Kansas City  KS        F     185                53:06.5    1:41:29.7
      3   3018  Stephanie Taylor        Shawnee  KS            F     445              1:01:52.6    2:43:22.4

Team - Commerce3 Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:47:40.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3013  Nick Hadley             Raymore  MO            M      72                46:53.4      46:53.4
      2   4003  Allyson Waers           Lees Summit  MO        F     376                59:14.8    1:46:08.3
      3   3405  Christina Contreras     Kansas City  MO        F     437              1:01:32.1    2:47:40.4

Team - Sosland1 Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:57:02.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3419  Joel Crews              Olathe  KS             M     226                54:26.7      54:26.7
      2   3420  Joanie Spencer          Overland Park  KS      F     427              1:01:14.2    1:55:41.0
      3   3421  Paul Lattan             Kansas City  MO        M     430          1   1:01:21.2    2:57:02.3

Team - Forced Office Bonding Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:03:50.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3625  Greg Martin             Shawnee  KS            M     390                59:33.2      59:33.2
      2   3649  Elaine Moravec          Olathe  KS             F     447              1:01:58.1    2:01:31.4
      3   3779  Charles Norris          Olathe  KS             M     457          1   1:02:18.6    3:03:50.1

Team - KC Revolution Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:05:56.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3517  Tony Durham             Blue Springs  MO       M     180                52:58.0      52:58.0
      2   4172  Sean Kent               Rogers  AR             M     569              1:06:01.1    1:58:59.1
      3   3465  Doug Bolton             Lees Summit  MO        M     594          1   1:06:56.9    3:05:56.1

Team - Seaboard1 Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:10:33.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3415  Andrea Hamilton         Kansas City  MO        F     229                54:29.5      54:29.5
      2   3414  Brad Hamilton           Kansas City  MO        M     391                59:34.6    1:54:04.1
      3   4018  Brandon Brunner         Shawnee  KS            M     778          1   1:16:28.9    3:10:33.0

Team - Sosland2 Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:13:06.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3423  Jon Hall                Lenexa  KS             M     288                56:27.8      56:27.8
      2   4020  Kimberlie Clyma         Lenexa  KS             F     438              1:01:33.2    1:58:01.1
      3   3424  Erica Shaffer           Kansas City  MO        F     757          1   1:15:05.7    3:13:06.8

Team - KCOCR Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:14:05.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3749  Nick Weeks              Overland Park  KS      M     478              1:03:13.5    1:03:13.5
      2   3618  Kevin Marchant          Lee's Summit  MO       M     547          1   1:05:25.7    2:08:39.2
      3   3619  Michelle Marchant       Lee's Summit  MO       F     548          1   1:05:26.4    3:14:05.7

Team - Lockton5 Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:19:15.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3021  Shawn Huenefeldt        Olathe  KS             M      19                40:34.5      40:34.5
      2   4011  Melissa Huenefeldt      Olathe  KS             F     815              1:19:20.3    1:59:54.8
      3   4012  Monica Watrous          Kansas City  MO        F     816          1   1:19:20.7    3:19:15.6

Team - Corbion Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:30:12.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3175  Andrew Reece            Olathe  KS             M     411              1:00:30.2    1:00:30.2
      2   4216  Pamela Novosel          Overland Park  KS      F     748          1   1:14:49.6    2:15:19.9
      3   4323  Jessica Yakubisin       Olathe  KS             F     750          1   1:14:52.6    3:30:12.5

Team - Geico6 Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:43:59.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4005  Eric Pardo              Kansas City  KS        M     587              1:06:37.8    1:06:37.8
      2   4007  Alexander Burns         Overland Park  KS      M     788          1   1:17:09.4    2:23:47.2
      3   3406  Emily Fisher            Kansas City  MO        F     828          2   1:20:12.7    3:43:59.9

Team - Hallmark8 Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:34:03.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4010  Arthur Hess             Lawrence  KS           M     854              1:23:45.2    1:23:45.2
      2   4009  Joe Griggs              Kansas City  MO        M     886          1   1:26:54.9    2:50:40.1
      3   4008  Mary Bulman-Griggs      Kansas City  MO        F     934          2   1:43:23.6    4:34:03.7

Team - #badfitmoms Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3502  Kristin Copeland        Louisburg  KS          F     515              1:04:40.3    1:04:40.3

Team - 12 Shades of Asphalt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3213  Billy Welch             Ottawa  KS             M     177                52:45.1      52:45.1

Team - Ability KC staff Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3128  Tom Knaus               Kansas City  MO        M     153                51:51.7      51:51.7

Team - Baby Got Track Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3134  Jacob Lenox             Kansas City  MO        M      52                44:18.1      44:18.1

Team - Beever Fever Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4039  Jessica Beever          Overland Park  KS      F     822              1:19:33.0    1:19:33.0

Team - BONIES Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4087  Mark Dallas             Lenexa  KS             M     327                57:44.4      57:44.4

Team - Crutchfield4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4082  Marci Crutchfield       Shawnee  KS            F     780              1:16:30.2    1:16:30.2

Team - Erwinners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4107  Ralph Erwin             Kansas City  MO        M     925              1:38:53.0    1:38:53.0

Team - FamilyForever Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4179  Neil Lawson             Kansas City  MO        M     473              1:02:54.8    1:02:54.8

Team - HOG ALL THE MEDALS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3056  Benjamin Buyanovsky     Overland Park  KS      M     147                51:43.6      51:43.6

Team - Lockton6 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3023  Paige Lowder            Kansas City  MO        F      90                48:09.7      48:09.7

Team - Tommyg Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3554  Tom Groninger           Lawrence  KS           M     650              1:09:37.9    1:09:37.9

Team - SQ Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3617  Shivansh Malhotra       Kansas City  MO        M     334                57:57.1      57:57.1

Team - the Dead Carls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4167  Amanda Karlin           Leavenworth  KS        F     352                58:33.9      58:33.9

Team - Team Tomahawk Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4192  Collin McCoy            Lenexa  KS             M     504              1:04:29.8    1:04:29.8

Team - KRCR Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3226  Steven Blew             Grain Valley  MO       M       9                38:17.9      38:17.9

Team - Miami Ice Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3231  Matthew Mensink         Miami  OK              M      35                42:28.0      42:28.0

Team - 9round runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3742  Joseph Vazzano          Mission  KS            M     528              1:04:57.0    1:04:57.0
      2   4295  Stephanie Vazzano       Mission  KS            F     754          1   1:15:02.1    2:19:59.2

Team - Break-a-Knee Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3048  Adrian Brakeley         Warrensburg  MO        M     443              1:01:49.9    1:01:49.9
      2   3468  Diane Brakeley          Warrensburg  MO        F     561          1   1:05:45.6    2:07:35.6

Team - FitFab Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4279  Jessica Stinson         Warrensburg  MO        F     596              1:07:29.2    1:07:29.2
      2   4265  Leksi Simic             Warrensburg  MO        F     781          1   1:16:43.2    2:24:12.4

Team - Hunt Midwest 4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2419  Cindy Johnston          Leawood  KS            F     804              1:18:42.0    1:18:42.0
      2   2420  Melissa Oeffner         Leawood  KS            F     805          1   1:18:42.8    2:37:24.8

Team - InterconEng3 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1446  Shelly Dewoskin         Kansas City  KS        F     277                56:09.2      56:09.2
      2   1444  Cherri Taylor           Shawnee  KS            F     278                56:09.3    1:52:18.5

Team - Commerce2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3012  Philip Bennett          Overland Park  KS      M      43                43:40.8      43:40.8
      2   3403  Erin Meier              Kansas City  KS        F     397                59:57.6    1:43:38.5

Team - TeamPearson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3028  Nathan Fry              Kansas City  MO        M      77                47:10.2      47:10.2
      2   3029  Chris Markey            Kansas City  MO        M     133                50:49.0    1:37:59.3

Team - Phil Connors' Deja Vu Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4125  Peter Gaylord           Lees Summit  MO        M     794              1:17:38.8    1:17:38.8
      2   4073  Aubrey Clark            Lees Summit  MO        F     885          1   1:26:43.4    2:44:22.3

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Feb 16
9:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k -
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Feb 16
10:00 am
Polar Plunge 5K
Cougar Gray
www.plungeks.org/KC/

Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompnay.com

Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 10
9:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart Run 10K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 10
9:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart Run 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 9
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 9
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 9
8:00 am
Head for the Cure Orlando
Scott
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Feb 3
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
Www.kickoff5k.com

Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 27
10:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K & 10K Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 26
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of the Bean
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 19
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Www.battleofthebean5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 8, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa 5K and Little
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2018
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K
and Lil Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 22, 2018
10:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
TJ 5K and One Mile
Family Run Walk
Janice Dunn
www.Www.tj5K.com

Results
Nov 17, 2018
9:00 am
Angela's Army 5k Run/Walk
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.angelasarmy5k.org

Results
Nov 11, 2018
8:00 am
KU Veterans Day
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:15 am
Longview 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2018
7:45 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Girls on the Run of Greater Kansas City
913-766-1728
www.raceplanner.com/registe...

Results
Nov 10, 2018
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon,
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:30 am
Who Let The Dogs Out 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Courtney Ryan
8163500215
courtney@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/runfora...

Results
Nov 4, 2018
8:00 am
Diabetes Dash for Life 5K
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Dream Dash
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 3, 2018
8:00 am
Curè of Ars 5K and 1 Mile
Lauren Cody
913.481.1364
laurenacody@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Oct 28, 2018
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Overland Park
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 27, 2018
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Unity Village
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 26, 2018
7:00 am
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
for Backsnack
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Chicago

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 18, 2018
4:00 pm
MEC Championship XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 14, 2018
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2018
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11, 2018
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7, 2018
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6, 2018
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6, 2018
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2018
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2018
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2018
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29, 2018
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25, 2018
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23, 2018
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2018
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2018
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20, 2018
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16, 2018
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16, 2018
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2018
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11, 2018
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9, 2018
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8, 2018
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8, 2018
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2018
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2018
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1, 2018
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25, 2018
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19, 2018
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18, 2018
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10, 2018
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29, 2018
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28, 2018
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2018
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12, 2018
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1, 2018
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24, 2018
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23, 2018
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23, 2018
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16, 2018
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9, 2018
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9, 2018
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28, 2018
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19, 2018
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19, 2018
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17, 2018
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12, 2018
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12, 2018
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6, 2018
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5, 2018
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5, 2018
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5, 2018
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5, 2018
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28, 2018
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28, 2018
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21, 2018
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15, 2018
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14, 2018
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14, 2018
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7, 2018
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31, 2018
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25, 2018
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24, 2018
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18, 2018
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11, 2018
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10, 2018
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3, 2018
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3, 2018
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25, 2018
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24, 2018
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18, 2018
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17, 2018
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17, 2018
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4, 2018
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28, 2018
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27, 2018
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before January, 22 2018? Click here