Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls

Date: 2019-09-05

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Bobcat Invitational 8th Grade Girls 2019

Bobcat Invitational 8th Grade Girls 2019


September 05, 2019




KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Girls


2 Mile


Team





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 173 Sydney Owens Eurdora Middle 13:47.0 6:54/M 8
2 2 147 Roman-Nose Emma Seabury MS 14:20.1 7:10/M 8
3 3 684 Kennedy Cash Westridge 14:39.8 7:20/M 8
4 4 289 Anya Anderson Lansing 14:41.9 7:21/M 8
5 5 573 Lydia Davis Trailridge MS 14:56.7 7:28/M 8
6 6 146 Pro Isabelle Seabury MS 15:06.9 7:33/M 8
7 7 331 Bridgit Duffin Mill Creek Middle 15:17.4 7:39/M 8
8 8 587 Esther Gibson Trailridge MS 15:18.6 7:39/M 7
9 9 682 Angela Anthony Westridge 15:21.9 7:41/M 8
10 10 689 Grace Maloney Westridge 15:33.2 7:47/M 8
11 11 6 Kelly Riffle Academie Lafayette 15:40.1 7:50/M 8
12 12 1 Lucy Wooden Academie Lafayette 15:43.9 7:52/M 8
13 13 577 Becca Eggerman Trailridge MS 15:47.6 7:54/M 8
14 14 293 Kaylin Dunlap Lansing 15:50.5 7:55/M 8
15 15 172 Addison Metcalf Eurdora Middle 15:58.0 7:59/M 8
16 16 145 Klish Isabel Seabury MS 16:00.4 8:00/M 8
17 17 2 Maja Bird Academie Lafayette 16:06.3 8:03/M 8
18 18 411 Sarah Anderson Monticello Trails MS 16:08.6 8:04/M 8
19 19 412 Ella Bowling Monticello Trails MS 16:08.6 8:04/M 8
20 20 176 Sophie Whalen Eurdora Middle 16:09.3 8:05/M 8
21 (< 5) 506 Autumn Sass Pleasant Ridge Middle 16:09.6 8:05/M 8
22 21 144 Helling Campbell Seabury MS 16:09.9 8:05/M 8
23 (< 5) 42 Hope Marriot Lexington Trails 16:23.6 8:12/M 8
24 22 175 Madison Woodruff Eurdora Middle 16:33.3 8:17/M 8
25 23 290 Mia Batista Lansing 16:37.5 8:19/M 8
26 24 76 Anna Mcknight Basehor-Linwood Middle 16:38.3 8:19/M 8
27 25 325 Isabelle Butler Mill Creek Middle 16:45.5 8:23/M 8
28 26 519 Priscilla Whorton St. Benedict 16:50.7 8:25/M 8
29 27 79 Alyiah Shirley Basehor-Linwood Middle 16:51.2 8:26/M 8
30 28 590 Ava Griffin Trailridge MS 16:55.4 8:28/M 8
31 29 238 Erika Nunez Siguenza Hocker Grove 17:06.3 8:33/M 8
32 30 515 Cecily Haigh St. Benedict 17:21.8 8:41/M 8
33 31 533 Mallory Dick Tonganoxie MS 17:23.8 8:42/M 8
34 32 360 Gracie Smith Mill Creek Middle 17:27.0 8:44/M 8
35 (< 5) 274 Rebekah Jenks KCCMS 17:27.2 8:44/M 8
36 33 260 Abigail Weding Hocker Grove 17:37.8 8:49/M 8
37 (< 5) 53 McKenzi White Clark Middle 17:38.3 8:49/M 8
38 34 291 Sophia Bonewits Lansing 17:41.0 8:51/M 8
39 35 460 Emily Lockwood Piper Middle 17:53.2 8:57/M 8
40 36 622 Natalia Ramirez Trailridge MS 17:53.9 8:57/M 8
41 37 585 Teal Franklin Trailridge MS 17:55.3 8:58/M 8
42 38 295 Addison Gnuthake Lansing 18:10.5 9:05/M 8
43 39 70 Alyssa Cervantes Basehor-Linwood Middle 18:12.8 9:06/M 8
44 40 516 Clare Harris St. Benedict 18:13.9 9:07/M 8
45 41 535 Kinnley Hoffhines Tonganoxie MS 18:23.2 9:12/M 8
46 42 691 Maren Tims Westridge 18:26.8 9:13/M 8
47 43 242 Alexis Phillips Hocker Grove 18:42.0 9:21/M 8
48 44 7 Lacey Lepper Academie Lafayette 18:47.3 9:24/M 8
49 45 352 Ella Minihan Mill Creek Middle 18:49.9 9:25/M 8
50 46 562 Kayla Carpenter Trailridge MS 18:57.0 9:29/M 8
51 47 5 Bridget Couture Academie Lafayette 18:58.9 9:29/M 8
52 (> 7) 596 Stella Hyter Trailridge MS 19:09.2 9:35/M 8
53 (> 7) 635 Julian Talley Trailridge MS 19:11.4 9:36/M 8
54 48 71 Mary Habjan Basehor-Linwood Middle 19:12.1 9:36/M 8
55 49 254 Savanna Staggs Hocker Grove 19:16.4 9:38/M 8
56 50 415 Michelle Madrigal Monticello Trails MS 19:17.7 9:39/M 8
57 (< 5) 54 Taylor Morton Clark Middle 19:20.1 9:40/M 8
58 51 418 Emily Stove Monticello Trails MS 19:22.2 9:41/M 8
59 52 413 Ava Fleetwood Monticello Trails MS 19:25.1 9:43/M 8
60 53 419 Abby Warren Monticello Trails MS 19:32.9 9:46/M 8
61 (< 5) 61 Mercedes Zieglowsky Atchison MS 19:33.0 9:47/M 8
62 (> 7) 603 Sydney Ledesich Trailridge MS 19:34.1 9:47/M 8
63 54 683 Makenzie Barker Westridge 19:38.9 9:49/M 8
64 55 687 Melissa Klingele Westridge 19:53.6 9:57/M 8
65 56 440 Gabby Ohwovoriole Patton 19:58.2 9:59/M 8
66 57 517 Neah Servaes St. Benedict 19:59.1 10:00/M 8
67 58 174 Olivia Lawhorn Eurdora Middle 20:02.1 10:01/M 8
68 (< 5) 40 Ashlyn Jennings Lexington Trails 20:12.3 10:06/M 8
69 59 537 Lilly Pruitt Tonganoxie MS 20:16.7 10:08/M 8
70 60 294 Bella Escalante Lansing 20:21.0 10:11/M 8
71 61 455 Emma Torres Patton 20:25.3 10:13/M 8
72 62 350 Claire Maya Mill Creek Middle 20:26.0 10:13/M 8
73 63 178 Morgan Spence Eurdora Middle 20:28.6 10:14/M 8
74 (< 5) 507 Josie Sloan Pleasant Ridge Middle 20:29.3 10:15/M 8
75 64 366 Kamdyn Wedel Mill Creek Middle 20:29.7 10:15/M 8
76 65 3 Louise Pfeiffer Academie Lafayette 20:31.8 10:16/M 8
77 66 72 Ella Isaacks Basehor-Linwood Middle 20:34.3 10:17/M 8
78 67 4 Sophie Wilson Academie Lafayette 20:34.6 10:17/M 8
79 (> 7) 8 Isabel Parr Academie Lafayette 20:38.0 10:19/M 8
80 68 301 Elisabeth Wangsgaard Lansing 20:40.8 10:20/M 8
81 69 514 Nora Colwell St. Benedict 20:46.8 10:23/M 8
82 70 518 Bethany Urban St. Benedict 20:48.0 10:24/M 8
83 71 454 Rebekah Tanner Patton 20:54.6 10:27/M 8
84 72 690 Hannah Taylor Westridge 21:13.7 10:37/M 8
85 (< 5) 271 Madelynn Connelly KCCMS 21:17.8 10:39/M 8
86 (< 5) 721 Izabella McCully Warren Middle School 21:18.0 10:39/M 8
87 73 345 Ella Lawson Mill Creek Middle 21:24.3 10:42/M 8
88 74 252 Alona Smith Hocker Grove 21:29.4 10:45/M 8
89 75 148 Svendson Maya Seabury MS 21:30.1 10:45/M 8
90 (> 7) 297 Jenna Klimas Lansing 21:37.3 10:49/M 8
91 (> 7) 681 Maddie Ampleman Westridge 21:52.1 10:56/M 8
92 76 202 Abigail Cole Hocker Grove 21:54.1 10:57/M 8
93 (> 7) 643 Gracie Vanhorn Trailridge MS 21:56.3 10:58/M 8
94 (> 7) 688 Zoe Land Westridge 22:00.6 11:00/M 8
95 (> 7) 568 Anna Converse Trailridge MS 22:01.1 11:01/M 7
96 77 73 Sage Keefover Basehor-Linwood Middle 22:03.5 11:02/M 8
97 (> 7) 636 Solvieig Thomas Trailridge MS 22:10.3 11:05/M 8
98 78 536 emiline leibano Tonganoxie MS 22:10.8 11:05/M 8
99 79 532 Molly Cullen Tonganoxie MS 22:28.6 11:14/M 8
100 80 209 Marissa Gonzalez Hocker Grove 22:31.7 11:16/M 8

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 81 77 Sarah Mowery Basehor-Linwood Middle 22:36.7 11:18/M 8
102 82 447 Cristi Scillieri Patton 22:41.9 11:21/M 8
103 (> 7) 644 Grace Vivian Trailridge MS 22:45.9 11:23/M 8
104 (< 5) 269 Grace Alexander KCCMS 22:49.4 11:25/M 8
105 (> 7) 576 Luisa Duewel Trailridge MS 23:00.0 11:30/M 8
106 (> 7) 74 Allis Kurzen Basehor-Linwood Middle 23:03.9 11:32/M 8
107 (> 7) 685 Maya Guinto Westridge 23:05.6 11:33/M 8
108 (> 7) 686 IIsabel Ivester Westridge 23:08.2 11:34/M 8
109 (> 7) 571 Grace Couldry Trailridge MS 23:09.0 11:35/M 8
110 (< 5) 658 Keila Guillermo Turner Middle 23:16.0 11:38/M 8
111 83 538 Alaina Rogers Tonganoxie MS 23:17.3 11:39/M 8
112 (> 7) 299 Madelyn Sallot Lansing 23:19.2 11:40/M 8
113 (> 7) 361 Sara Stephenson Mill Creek Middle 23:29.6 11:45/M 8
114 84 459 Cassidy Green Piper Middle 23:36.6 11:48/M 8
115 (> 7) 605 Bailey Lewis Trailridge MS 23:39.1 11:50/M 8
116 (< 5) 720 Abygail Jones Warren Middle School 23:46.8 11:53/M 8
117 85 436 Courtney Manner Patton 23:47.1 11:54/M 8
118 (> 7) 298 Caileigh Neibert Lansing 23:47.7 11:54/M 8
119 (> 7) 300 Taylor Schick Lansing 23:48.4 11:54/M 8
120 86 531 Abbigail Clarkson Tonganoxie MS 24:11.0 12:06/M 8
121 (> 7) 207 Angie Fernandez AlvareHocker Grove 24:45.0 12:23/M 8
122 (> 7) 335 Sireen Fraitekh Mill Creek Middle 25:00.9 12:30/M 8
123 (< 5) 722 Sa'Bre Slater Warren Middle School 25:06.7 12:33/M 8
124 87 177 Taylor Neis Eurdora Middle 25:38.2 12:49/M 8
125 88 461 Adriene McCoy Piper Middle 25:52.2 12:56/M 8
126 89 462 Emani Sanders Piper Middle 26:16.1 13:08/M 8
127 (< 5) 508 Kylie Hutchens Pleasant Ridge Middle 26:21.8 13:11/M 8
128 (> 7) 336 McKenna Harrison Mill Creek Middle 26:22.8 13:11/M 7
129 (> 7) 205 Addison DaSilva Hocker Grove 27:06.0 13:33/M 8
130 (> 7) 610 Avery Mann Trailridge MS 27:28.1 13:44/M 7
131 90 452 Trinity Staton Patton 29:50.9 14:55/M 8
132 91 463 Iqra Zaman Piper Middle 29:57.4 14:59/M 8




Team Summary Report - Girls


2 Mile


Team




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Trailridge MS 90 5 8 13 28 36 37 46
Top 5 Times: 1:20:52.5

2 Lansing 113 4 14 23 34 38 60 68
Top 5 Times: 1:23:01.5

3 Eurdora Middle 116 1 15 20 22 58 63 87
Top 5 Times: 1:22:29.8

4 Westridge 118 3 9 10 42 54 55 72
Top 5 Times: 1:23:40.7

5 Seabury MS 120 2 6 16 21 75
Top 5 Times: 1:23:07.6

6 Academie Lafayette 131 11 12 17 44 47 65 67
Top 5 Times: 1:25:16.8

7 Mill Creek Middle 171 7 25 32 45 62 64 73
Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.9

8 Monticello Trails MS 190 18 19 50 51 52 53
Top 5 Times: 1:30:22.5

9 Basehor-Linwood Middle 204 24 27 39 48 66 77 81
Top 5 Times: 1:31:28.8

10 St. Benedict 222 26 30 40 57 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:33:12.5

11 Hocker Grove 228 29 33 43 49 74 76 80
Top 5 Times: 1:34:12.1

12 Tonganoxie MS 288 31 41 59 78 79 83 86
Top 5 Times: 1:40:43.2

13 Patton 355 56 61 71 82 85 90
Top 5 Times: 1:47:47.3

14 Piper Middle 387 35 84 88 89 91
Top 5 Times: 2:03:35.6

Inc. Lexington Trails 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Clark Middle 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Atchison MS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. KCCMS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pleasant Ridge Middle 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Turner Middle 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Warren Middle School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock shuffle 5k
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K
Kristina Selters
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Firefighters Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Ultimate Climb Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb - Kansas
American Lung Association
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 29
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cookierun5K.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Head for the Cure Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
8163779281
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
8:00 am
HFTC-Orlando
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
10:00 am
Polar Plunge & 5k Strut
Cougar Gray
816.695.4743
grayc@ksso.org
www.plungeks.org/kc

Results
Feb 2
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 18
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover Half Marathon
and 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kchangoverhalf.com

Results
Dec 8, 2019
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 am
Talk to Me - A Program of Hope
Inaugural 5K run/walk
Elise DiCarlo
913-375-4900
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 28, 2019
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K
and Kids Run
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 23, 2019
9:15 am
Angela's Army 5k & 1 Mile
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
TJ5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Phoenix
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2019
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5K
April Blackmon Strange
785-864-2458
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsday5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k/10k

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Hope on the Hill 5K
william miller
9139481895
hopeonthehillkc@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MOXC Liberty Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:30 am
Girls Varsity MOXC Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunnningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
YLC Diabetes Dash 5k
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
11:00 am
MO District 7
Girls XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
10:00 am
MO District 7
Boys XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 am
Mileage Monsters 5k
Karl Koelle
913-636-9960
karl@1dosf.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet -
Varsity Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Varsity Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invitational
XC Meet - JV Boys and Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 15, 2019
5:00 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:45 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:15 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results

Photos
Oct 12, 2019
10:00 am
Suburban Gold JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Suburban Gold JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Butler Bears Invite
MS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Butler Bears Invite
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:45 am
Butler Bears Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Butler Bear Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:15 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
benefiting Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Resutls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:30 am
Savannah MS XC Girls

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah XC Girls JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Fit 58 Center Education

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls & Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 am
Savannah XC Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah Boys XC JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Boys C-Team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Cleveland
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
9137312397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 2, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:45 pm
BLMS XC Boys 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:30 pm
BLMS XC Girls 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:15 pm
BLMS XC Boys 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
BLMS XC Girls 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Girls/CTeam Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:30 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:15 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championship

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Ben Johnson
660-885-2266
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K Race/Walk
One-Mile Fun Run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Varsity

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
C-Team Boys and JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
9:00 am
HFTC-Detroit
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 1 Mile Fun

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2019
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2019
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and
1 Mile Fun Run
Mark Hunter
913-221-6560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.prairie.run

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k/1 mile Run/Walk
Angie McCarty
angie.mccarty@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 am
H30K Male
Plaza and GP combined
**Bib is your age
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 am
H30K Female
Plaza and GP combined
**Bib is your age
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
MS Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
MS Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:30 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
5K with dogs

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
5K Without Dog

Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Kansas City

Brad Ziegler
8165694508
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com/kans...

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K run/Walk
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5K@gmail.com
www.dadanddaughter5k.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Heroes for Education 5K
Sandy Kessinger
816-806-7366
slkessinger@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Middle school
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5k

Results
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC- NC TRi
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
3:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 2, 2019
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Lisa Harrison
9135225049
lharrison.kc@gmail.com

Results
Aug 24, 2019
8:00 am
Rexy Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24, 2019
8:00 am
Rexy Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24, 2019
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
Paul Krueger
913-207-1312
PKrueger@OlatheKS.org
www.olatheks.org/government...

Results
Aug 18, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Omaha
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
7:30 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 4 Mile Walk
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
8:00 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 4Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
7:30 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 1 Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/copy-of-...

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
CoED Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
8:00 am
MC Beer Mile
Womens Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Ind
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens heat 3
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens heat 2
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
mens heat 1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11, 2019
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Shaylynn Smith
314-517-3841
soundofthecitykc@gmail.com
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Aug 11, 2019
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K
Shaylynn Smith
314-517-3841
soundofthecitykc@gmail.com
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Aug 10, 2019
8:00 pm
Rock the Stockyards
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 3, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Des Moines
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/copy-of-...

Results
Jul 28, 2019
11:00 pm
Midnight Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 28, 2019
11:00 pm
Midnight Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 28, 2019
9:00 am
Grant's Cause
for Spina Bifida 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 20, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overland Park
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com/copy-of-over...

Results
Jul 13, 2019
7:30 am
Dexter BBQ 2 Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13, 2019
7:30 am
Dexter BBQ 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/stldivadash

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 4
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 3
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 2
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 1
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 4, 2019
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k and
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 4, 2019
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 30, 2019
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
https://runsignup.com/Race/...
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 29, 2019
7:30 am
Back the Blue 5k
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Jun 29, 2019
7:00 am
Back the Blue 10K

10K Run

Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Jun 23, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 22, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Wichita
John Muir
John@Wichitarunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/wichita

Results
Jun 15, 2019
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Wichita
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 15, 2019
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
Run/Walk and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.fathersdayfourmile.com

Results

Photos
Jun 8, 2019
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
May 27, 2019
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 27, 2019
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 27, 2019
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Lori Lange
7853317032
langegang6@juno.com
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 25, 2019
8:00 am
Wichita Great Plains 10K
John Muir
John@Wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com/wichita

Results
May 19, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Des Moines
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 18, 2019
8:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Results (unofficial)
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 18, 2019
8:00 am
Spirit of Missouri 5k Results

Results
May 18, 2019
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5k
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 18, 2019
8:00 am
Spirit of Missouri 10k Results

Results
May 18, 2019
7:30 am
Spirit of Missouri Half
Marathon Results
spiritof131@gmail.com
www.spiritofmissouri.run/

Results
May 18, 2019
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5K and Kids Run
James Reyes
816-885-4259
FlashDash@brfoundation.org
www.brfoundation.org/flashd...

Results
May 13, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 13, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 11, 2019
8:00 am
Running with
the Cows 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 11, 2019
7:30 am
Running with the Cows
Half Marathon Results
info@cow.run
www.cow.run/

Results

Photos
May 5, 2019
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
9137350435
OutpacingMelanoma@gmail.com
OutpacingMelanoma.org

Results
May 4, 2019
8:00 am
Tower to Tower
1 Mile results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC NTX
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2019
7:30 am
KC Corporate
Challenge 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 4, 2019
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City 5K/Walk
Mallory Wetta
913-742-2601
mwetta@pancanvolunteer.org
www.support.pancan.org/site...

Results
May 4, 2019
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K!
Victoria Patrick
9134244516
victoria.patrick@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
May 4, 2019
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K

WaterOne
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and 1 Mile
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 27, 2019
7:45 am
Corinth Elementary Dragon
Holly Hagman
hollyhagman@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 27, 2019
8:00 am
8th Annual FREE Independence
Park Trot 5K Walk/Run
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5k.com

Results

Photos
Apr 20, 2019
8:00 am
Easter Escapade 5k
Graeme Murphy
8165882307
graeme@bodiesrc.com
www.bodiesracecompany.com/k...

Results
Apr 16, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Womens Results
Bib are Ages
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 16, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
mens results
Bib are Ages
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 14, 2019
8:00 am
Wichita Easter Egg Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 7, 2019
8:00 am
Pee Wee's Run 5K
Cara Gilmore
peeweesrun@kcmothersincharg...
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Apr 6, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Columbia
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 6, 2019
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 6, 2019
9:00 am
Miles4Marilyn 5K & 1 Mile
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 6, 2019
9:00 am
Accept Zero 5k Run/Walk
Youth Fun Run
Sarah
8162543652
acceptzero5k@thecmhs.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Mar 31, 2019
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 30, 2019
8:15 am
Jadon's Hope 5k Results
Amy Vrban
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.jadonshope.org/

Results
Mar 30, 2019
7:00 am
CUKC Health Center
"Move 4 Life" 5K
Jalonna Bowie
9132340600
jalonna.bowie@cleveland.edu
www.cleveland.edu

Results
Mar 30, 2019
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 10K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.jadonshope.org/

Results
Mar 24, 2019
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 23, 2019
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 23, 2019
8:00 am
KC Aruna Run
Andria Stokes
9132265074
andriastokes@gmail.com
www.eventbrite.com/e/kansas...

Results
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 am
Wichita St. Pats
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results

Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 16, 2019
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
1 Mile Results
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 9, 2019
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Mar 9, 2019
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul & Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
thestorybookrun.com

Results
Mar 2, 2019
8:00 am
Liberty Half
Jewell 5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Mar 2, 2019
8:00 am
Liberty Half Marathon
Results

Results

Photos
Mar 2, 2019
9:00 am
shamrock shuffle 10K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 2, 2019
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle, 5K
Sarajane Scott
785-749-6677
treasurer@lawrencestpatrick...
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Looking for races before March, 2 2019? Click here