Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Date: 2019-10-17

Contact: Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results:

Warrensburg INV MS Boys 2019

Warrensburg INV MS Boys 2019


October 17, 2019




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


Boys


Teams





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 694 Brody Ingold Boliver Middle School 10:03.4 5:55/M 7
2 2 696 Eddie Lamke Boliver Middle School 10:04.3 5:56/M 7
3 3 881 Noah Wallace Knob Noster Middle School 10:16.6 6:03/M 8
4 4 1250 Blake McBride Warrensburg Middle School 10:25.7 6:08/M 8
5 5 1239 Colby Hennrick Warrensburg Middle School 10:38.6 6:16/M 8
6 6 1236 Hayden Gilpin Warrensburg Middle School 10:40.3 6:17/M 7
7 7 1234 Carlos Escobar Warrensburg Middle School 10:41.4 6:17/M 7
8 8 703 Payson Reisner Boliver Middle School 10:42.9 6:18/M 8
9 9 1249 Mason Mariott Warrensburg Middle School 10:46.1 6:20/M 8
10 10 684 Aiden Davis Boliver Middle School 10:51.2 6:23/M 8
11 11 822 Masyn Powell Holden 11:00.0 6:28/M 8
12 12 706 Josh Stimpson Boliver Middle School 11:01.0 6:29/M 8
13 13 685 Andrew Dickerson Boliver Middle School 11:03.2 6:30/M 8
14 (< 5) 1010 Jase Adams Northwestern 11:05.0 6:31/M 8
15 14 866 Bailey Freitas Knob Noster Middle School 11:05.7 6:32/M 8
16 15 1255 Austin Moses Warrensburg Middle School 11:06.3 6:32/M 8
17 16 728 Gage Ross Clinton MS 11:07.8 6:33/M 8
18 17 862 Gabe Carroll Knob Noster Middle School 11:09.8 6:34/M 8
19 18 704 Kyler Rowe Boliver Middle School 11:13.6 6:36/M 7
20 (> 7) 707 Hayden Stramboldjiel Boliver Middle School 11:14.3 6:37/M 8
21 19 1087 Grant Hardin Pleasant Hill 11:20.7 6:40/M 8
22 20 878 Nate Turpin Knob Noster Middle School 11:21.9 6:41/M 8
23 21 1266 Maddox Snyder Warrensburg Middle School 11:24.0 6:42/M 8
24 (> 7) 1269 Harrison Stewart Warrensburg Middle School 11:24.1 6:42/M 8
25 22 1123 Aidan Lindsay Richmond R-XVI School District 11:25.0 6:43/M 7
26 23 1092 Jordan Kenyon Pleasant Hill 11:25.2 6:43/M 7
27 24 1110 Garrison Tweedie Pleasant Hill 11:27.2 6:44/M 7
28 (< 5) 921 Corbin Kaullen Lexington Middle School 11:28.1 6:45/M 7
29 25 882 Levi Wilhelm Knob Noster Middle School 11:28.9 6:45/M 8
30 (> 7) 1263 Nathan Rodriguez Warrensburg Middle School 11:29.1 6:45/M 8
31 (> 7) 1262 Johnathan Ridley Warrensburg Middle School 11:31.3 6:47/M 8
32 (> 7) 1256 Ryan Munsterman Warrensburg Middle School 11:31.9 6:47/M 7
33 (> 7) 1238 Thomas Guler Warrensburg Middle School 11:34.1 6:48/M 7
34 26 1124 Michael Marmoy Richmond R-XVI School District 11:38.4 6:51/M 7
35 27 873 Tyler Larson Knob Noster Middle School 11:39.7 6:52/M 7
36 (> 7) 1230 Rock Azzaro Warrensburg Middle School 11:41.0 6:52/M 8
37 28 885 Tyler Zink Knob Noster Middle School 11:45.8 6:55/M 8
38 (> 7) 1260 Amir Ramos Warrensburg Middle School 11:47.2 6:56/M 7
39 (> 7) 701 Blake Payne Boliver Middle School 11:48.1 6:57/M 8
40 (< 5) 741 Max McCullough Crest Ridge Middle School 11:50.6 6:58/M 7
41 (> 7) 688 Braxton Gambriel Boliver Middle School 11:55.4 7:01/M 8
42 (> 7) 871 Josh Hagel Knob Noster Middle School 11:56.2 7:01/M 8
43 29 828 Graysen Thieman Holden 12:01.8 7:05/M 7
44 30 827 Garrett Stoyko Holden 12:02.0 7:05/M 7
45 (> 7) 884 Carson Zimmerschied Knob Noster Middle School 12:03.4 7:06/M 8
46 (> 7) 1228 Jeremiah Akinbonua Warrensburg Middle School 12:03.9 7:06/M 7
47 (> 7) 1254 Grant Moore Warrensburg Middle School 12:14.5 7:12/M 8
48 31 817 Lukas Hunt Holden 12:15.6 7:13/M 8
49 32 1100 Parker Morrison Pleasant Hill 12:17.1 7:14/M 7
50 33 829 Jackson Treece Holden 12:19.9 7:15/M 7
51 34 722 Isaac Fosnow Clinton MS 12:27.3 7:20/M 8
52 35 820 Caleb Koehn Holden 12:28.1 7:20/M 7
53 (> 7) 1241 Jack Irmischer Warrensburg Middle School 12:30.8 7:22/M 8
54 (> 7) 687 Riley Gage Boliver Middle School 12:31.6 7:22/M 8
55 36 724 Xavier Mason Clinton MS 12:33.2 7:23/M 7
56 37 733 Jackson Woodland Clinton MS 12:36.7 7:25/M 7
57 38 1126 Daxton McGinnis Richmond R-XVI School District 12:37.6 7:26/M 7
58 (< 5) 742 Aiden Pasch Crest Ridge Middle School 12:37.8 7:26/M 8
59 39 1096 Lucas Mannino Pleasant Hill 12:40.4 7:27/M 7
60 (> 7) 869 Andrew Grieve Knob Noster Middle School 12:42.8 7:29/M 8
61 (> 7) 870 Mason Grosz Knob Noster Middle School 12:43.7 7:29/M 7
62 (> 7) 1267 Anston Sorensen Warrensburg Middle School 12:50.2 7:33/M 7
63 (> 7) 1268 Nick Spencer Warrensburg Middle School 12:51.9 7:34/M 7
64 40 1135 Peyton Teegarden Richmond R-XVI School District 12:56.2 7:37/M 8
65 41 1125 Tristin McCoy Richmond R-XVI School District 13:01.4 7:40/M 7
66 (< 5) 743 Kalib Phelps Crest Ridge Middle School 13:02.2 7:40/M 7
67 (> 7) 1258 Ryan Pyle Warrensburg Middle School 13:04.5 7:42/M 8
68 42 1099 Wyatt Miller Pleasant Hill 13:06.7 7:43/M 7
69 (> 7) 692 Chance Hensley Boliver Middle School 13:09.3 7:44/M 7
70 (> 7) 1232 Beau Bryant Warrensburg Middle School 13:13.3 7:47/M 7
71 43 729 Gavin Tennal Clinton MS 13:16.1 7:48/M 8
72 (> 7) 1257 Drew Munsterman Warrensburg Middle School 13:16.7 7:49/M 7
73 (< 5) 923 Logan Panasewicz Lexington Middle School 13:18.3 7:50/M 7
74 (< 5) 918 Brayden Faught Lexington Middle School 13:19.0 7:50/M 7
75 (> 7) 879 Eli Vaughen Knob Noster Middle School 13:22.8 7:52/M 7
76 (< 5) 1013 Dyllan Corf Northwestern 13:27.4 7:55/M 7
77 (> 7) 867 Drew Fundaburg Knob Noster Middle School 13:33.1 7:58/M 7
78 (> 7) 868 Ryan Glover Knob Noster Middle School 13:33.5 7:59/M 7
79 (< 5) 1277 Jett Johnson Weaubleau 14:08.3 8:19/M 7
80 44 811 Tyler Barker Holden 14:12.3 8:21/M 7
81 (> 7) 697 Ramsey Love Boliver Middle School 14:35.7 8:35/M 7
82 45 1133 Jesse Scott Richmond R-XVI School District 14:58.9 8:49/M 7
83 46 1128 Monty Nelson Richmond R-XVI School District 15:14.7 8:58/M 8
84 (> 7) 876 Orion Raymond Knob Noster Middle School 17:50.9 10:30/M 7
85 (< 5) 920 Christian Inman Lexington Middle School 21:23.0 12:35/M 7




Team Summary Report - Boys


Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Warrensburg Middle School 31 4 5 6 7 9 15 21
Top 5 Times: 53:12.3

2 Boliver Middle School 33 1 2 8 10 12 13 18
Top 5 Times: 52:43.0

3 Knob Noster Middle School 79 3 14 17 20 25 27 28
Top 5 Times: 55:23.1

4 Holden 134 11 29 30 31 33 35 44
Top 5 Times: 59:39.5

5 Pleasant Hill 137 19 23 24 32 39 42
Top 5 Times: 59:10.9

6 Clinton MS 166 16 34 36 37 43
Top 5 Times: 1:02:01.2

7 Richmond R-XVI School District 167 22 26 38 40 41 45 46
Top 5 Times: 1:01:38.7

Inc. Crest Ridge Middle School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lexington Middle School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Northwestern 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Weaubleau 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 9
6:30 pm
Taco Mile 2020
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 20
8:00 am
Father's Day
Quarter Marathon
& Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Photos
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock shuffle 5k
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K
Kristina Selters
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Firefighters Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Ultimate Climb Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb - Kansas
American Lung Association
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 29
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cookierun5K.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Head for the Cure Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
8163779281
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
8:00 am
HFTC-Orlando
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
10:00 am
Polar Plunge & 5k Strut
Cougar Gray
816.695.4743
grayc@ksso.org
www.plungeks.org/kc

Results
Feb 2
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 18
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover Half Marathon
and 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kchangoverhalf.com

Results
Dec 8, 2019
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 am
Talk to Me - A Program of Hope
Inaugural 5K run/walk
Elise DiCarlo
913-375-4900
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 28, 2019
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K
and Kids Run
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 23, 2019
9:15 am
Angela's Army 5k & 1 Mile
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
TJ5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Phoenix
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2019
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5K
April Blackmon Strange
785-864-2458
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsday5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k/10k

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Hope on the Hill 5K
william miller
9139481895
hopeonthehillkc@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MOXC Liberty Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:30 am
Girls Varsity MOXC Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunnningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
YLC Diabetes Dash 5k
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
11:00 am
MO District 7
Girls XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
10:00 am
MO District 7
Boys XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 am
Mileage Monsters 5k
Karl Koelle
913-636-9960
karl@1dosf.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet -
Varsity Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Varsity Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invitational
XC Meet - JV Boys and Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 15, 2019
5:00 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:45 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:15 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results

Photos
Oct 12, 2019
10:00 am
Suburban Gold JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Suburban Gold JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Butler Bears Invite
MS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Butler Bears Invite
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:45 am
Butler Bears Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Butler Bear Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:15 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
benefiting Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Resutls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:30 am
Savannah MS XC Girls

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah XC Girls JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Fit 58 Center Education

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls & Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 am
Savannah XC Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah Boys XC JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Boys C-Team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Cleveland
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
9137312397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 2, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:45 pm
BLMS XC Boys 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:30 pm
BLMS XC Girls 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:15 pm
BLMS XC Boys 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
BLMS XC Girls 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Girls/CTeam Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:30 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:15 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championship

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Ben Johnson
660-885-2266
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K Race/Walk
One-Mile Fun Run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Varsity

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
C-Team Boys and JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
9:00 am
HFTC-Detroit
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 1 Mile Fun

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2019
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2019
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and
1 Mile Fun Run
Mark Hunter
913-221-6560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.prairie.run

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k/1 mile Run/Walk
Angie McCarty
angie.mccarty@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 am
H30K Male
Plaza and GP combined
**Bib is your age
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 am
H30K Female
Plaza and GP combined
**Bib is your age
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
MS Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
MS Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:30 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
5K with dogs

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
5K Without Dog

Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Kansas City

Brad Ziegler
8165694508
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com/kans...

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K run/Walk
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5K@gmail.com
www.dadanddaughter5k.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Heroes for Education 5K
Sandy Kessinger
816-806-7366
slkessinger@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Middle school
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5k

Results
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC- NC TRi
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
3:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 2, 2019
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Lisa Harrison
9135225049
lharrison.kc@gmail.com

Results
Aug 24, 2019
8:00 am
Rexy Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24, 2019
8:00 am
Rexy Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24, 2019
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
Paul Krueger
913-207-1312
PKrueger@OlatheKS.org
www.olatheks.org/government...

Results
Aug 18, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Omaha
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
7:30 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 4 Mile Walk
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
8:00 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 4Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
7:30 am
Mulvane Old Settlers 1 Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 17, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/copy-of-...

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
CoED Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
8:00 am
MC Beer Mile
Womens Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Ind
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens heat 3
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens heat 2
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 15, 2019
7:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
mens heat 1
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11, 2019
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Shaylynn Smith
314-517-3841
soundofthecitykc@gmail.com
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Aug 11, 2019
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K
Shaylynn Smith
314-517-3841
soundofthecitykc@gmail.com
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Aug 10, 2019
8:00 pm
Rock the Stockyards
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 3, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Des Moines
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/copy-of-...

Results
Jul 28, 2019
11:00 pm
Midnight Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 28, 2019
11:00 pm
Midnight Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 28, 2019
9:00 am
Grant's Cause
for Spina Bifida 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 20, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Overland Park
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
divadash5k.com/copy-of-over...

Results
Jul 13, 2019
7:30 am
Dexter BBQ 2 Mile
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13, 2019
7:30 am
Dexter BBQ 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13, 2019
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
Amy McCoy
8165694508
Amy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com/stldivadash

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 4
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 3
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 2
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 11, 2019
6:30 pm
Taco Mile Heat 1
Brad
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before July, 4 2019? Click here