Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys

Date: 2020-09-12

Contact: Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Ray Pec Invite 2020

Ray Pec Invite 2020

September 12, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Large School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    249  Brock Wooderson       Blue Springs                            15:47.7  5:06/M    12     7
    2      2    434  Matthew Hauser        Rock Bridge                             16:15.1  5:15/M    12    13
    3      3     10  Luke Voelker          Raymore-Peculiar                        16:20.5  5:16/M    11     1
    4      4    436  Ian Kemey             Rock Bridge                             16:22.8  5:17/M    10    13
    5      5    433  Andrew Hauser         Rock Bridge                             16:24.9  5:18/M    9     13
    6      6    127  Thomas Roehl          Jefferson City                          16:25.3  5:18/M    11     1
    7      7    350  Mason Orscheln        Central (St. Joseph)                    16:27.6  5:19/M    12    13
    8      8    349  Damion Mujica         Central (St. Joseph)                    16:45.6  5:24/M    12    13
    9      9    435  Weston Jokerst        Rock Bridge                             16:46.4  5:25/M    11    13
   10     10    343  Nathan Barry          Central (St. Joseph)                    16:46.5  5:25/M    12    13
   11     11    476  Brian Humphrey        Rockhurst                               16:52.1  5:27/M    10    13
   12     12    479  Joe Seitzer           Rockhurst                               16:53.4  5:27/M    12    13
   13     13    327  Keegan Terrell        Bentonville West (AR)                   16:53.4  5:27/M    12     7
   14     14    198  Andrew Atkins         Staley                                  16:55.1  5:27/M    11     7
   15     15    533  Samuel Cleary         Liberty                                 16:59.0  5:29/M    11    13
   16     16    535  Brady Maher           Liberty                                 16:59.2  5:29/M    12    13
   17     17    344  Corbin Cera           Central (St. Joseph)                    17:00.9  5:29/M    11    13
   18  (< 5)    670  Kayden Crigger        Ruskin                                  17:02.5  5:30/M    12    19
   19     18    538  Sam Savastino         Liberty                                 17:06.7  5:31/M    12    13
   20     19    683  Tyler Clippard        Park Hill South                         17:09.1  5:32/M    11    19
   21     20    806  Mariques Strickland   Carthage                                17:10.5  5:32/M    11    25
   22     21    539  Myles Thornburg       Liberty                                 17:10.6  5:32/M    10    13
   23     22    534  Kenneth Lenger Iii    Liberty                                 17:11.3  5:33/M    12    13
   24     23    438  Ethan Wampler         Rock Bridge                             17:11.6  5:33/M    11    13
   25     24    621  Hobbs Campbell        Joplin                                  17:12.9  5:33/M    10    19
   26     25    770  Payton Kirchhoff      Helias Catholic                         17:13.2  5:33/M    11    25
   27     26    324  Noah McMurtrey        Bentonville West (AR)                   17:13.3  5:33/M    12     7
   28     27    431  Tate Fletcher         Rock Bridge                             17:14.0  5:34/M    11    13
   29     28    204  Dawson Walker         Staley                                  17:14.2  5:34/M    12     7
   30     29    390  Jake Schlicht         Lee's Summit West                       17:15.0  5:34/M    12    13
   31     30    126  Andrew Nield          Jefferson City                          17:18.5  5:35/M    12     1
   32     31    903  Gabriel Pingleton     Oak Park                                17:19.3  5:35/M    11    31
   33     32    392  Cole Whitney          Lee's Summit West                       17:19.5  5:35/M    12    13
   34     33    383  Keenan Curp           Lee's Summit West                       17:19.5  5:35/M    11    13
   35     34    345  Gabe Galloway         Central (St. Joseph)                    17:21.0  5:36/M    10    13
   36     35    432  Matthew Griffith      Rock Bridge                             17:21.1  5:36/M    12    13
   37     36    320  Avery Francis         Bentonville West (AR)                   17:22.2  5:36/M    12     7
   38  (> 7)    439  Ty Welty              Rock Bridge                             17:22.3  5:36/M    10    13
   39     37    475  Max Hertenstein       Rockhurst                               17:22.4  5:36/M    11    13
   40     38    481  Jackson Vanlerberg    Rockhurst                               17:24.9  5:37/M    12    13
   41     39    622  Ian Horton            Joplin                                  17:25.0  5:37/M    9     19
   42     40    623  Nicholas Horton       Joplin                                  17:25.1  5:37/M    11    19
   43     41    129  Seth Stumbaugh        Jefferson City                          17:26.0  5:37/M    9      1
   44     42    618  Zaben Barnes          Joplin                                  17:27.8  5:38/M    11    19
   45  (> 7)    437  Hudson Summerall      Rock Bridge                             17:28.0  5:38/M    10    13
   46     43    579  Blake Bjustrom        Platte County                           17:28.1  5:38/M    12    19
   47     44    624  Evan Matlock          Joplin                                  17:29.0  5:38/M    11    19
   48     45    900  Hudson Allen          Oak Park                                17:29.1  5:38/M    11    31
   49     46    246  Keagan Enicks         Blue Springs                            17:32.5  5:40/M    9      7
   50     47    247  Kevin Mcclain         Blue Springs                            17:32.5  5:40/M    12     7
   51     48    346  Brody Jackson         Central (St. Joseph)                    17:35.4  5:40/M    12    13
   52     49     64  Mason Mccain          Grain Valley                            17:35.5  5:40/M    11     1
   53     50    147  Carson Clancy         Lee's Summit North                      17:35.6  5:41/M    11     7
   54     51    197  Easton Allwood        Staley                                  17:35.8  5:41/M    11     7
   55     52    805  Miguel Solano         Carthage                                17:37.0  5:41/M    10    25
   56     53    347  Aaron Kerns           Central (St. Joseph)                    17:37.7  5:41/M    9     13
   57     54    387  Chase Hulsey          Lee's Summit West                       17:40.1  5:42/M    11    13
   58     55    807  Joseph Wyrick         Carthage                                17:40.5  5:42/M    11    25
   59     56    329  Branson Willis        Bentonville West (AR)                   17:41.0  5:42/M    12     7
   60     57     89  Alex Jackson          Blue Springs South                      17:42.0  5:43/M    11     1
   61     58    389  Jase Miller           Lee's Summit West                       17:44.3  5:43/M    11    13
   62     59      2  Chance Embry          Raymore-Peculiar                        17:44.5  5:43/M    11     1
   63     60    482  Will Wooden           Rockhurst                               17:46.6  5:44/M    11    13
   64     61    477  Eric Lasala           Rockhurst                               17:46.8  5:44/M    12    13
   65     62    580  Andrew Early          Platte County                           17:48.2  5:45/M    11    19
   66     63    742  Quinton Wilson        Smithville                              17:48.5  5:45/M    12    19
   67     64    740  Talon Scott           Smithville                              17:49.6  5:45/M    12    19
   68     65    735  Asa Kellner           Smithville                              17:49.6  5:45/M    10    19
   69  (> 7)    342  Rudy Barbosa          Central (St. Joseph)                    17:50.3  5:45/M    11    13
   70     66    803  Malcolm Robertson     Carthage                                17:52.5  5:46/M    12    25
   71     67    537  Ryan Pfannestiel      Liberty                                 17:53.2  5:46/M    12    13
   72     68    474  Aidan Callahan        Rockhurst                               17:54.4  5:47/M    12    13
   73     69    773  Logan Mathews         Helias Catholic                         17:57.8  5:48/M    11    25
   74     70      6  Christopher ObersteadtRaymore-Peculiar                        17:57.8  5:48/M    11     1
   75     71    325  Alex Misenhimer       Bentonville West (AR)                   17:58.0  5:48/M    12     7
   76     72    328  Cade Williams         Bentonville West (AR)                   17:59.6  5:48/M    11     7
   77     73    202  Drew Sallman          Staley                                  17:59.6  5:48/M    12     7
   78     74    798  Richard Contreras     Carthage                                17:59.6  5:48/M    12    25
   79     75    536  Aiden Mckenna         Liberty                                 18:02.9  5:49/M    11    13
   80     76    146  Eli Block             Lee's Summit North                      18:03.3  5:49/M    10     7
   81     77    800  Coltyn Herrera        Carthage                                18:05.1  5:50/M    10    25
   82     78    388  Brooks Mathis         Lee's Summit West                       18:05.8  5:50/M    11    13
   83     79    774  Perry Scott           Helias Catholic                         18:07.2  5:51/M    11    25
   84     80    386  Grant Hovious         Lee's Summit West                       18:07.6  5:51/M    11    13
   85     81      1  Chase Cunningham      Raymore-Peculiar                        18:07.8  5:51/M    11     1
   86     82    288  Reed Beyeler          Kearney                                 18:11.4  5:52/M    12     7
   87     83    199  Tate Chambers         Staley                                  18:12.3  5:52/M    10     7
   88     84    768  Matthew Abbott        Helias Catholic                         18:12.6  5:52/M    12    25
   89     85     91  Ryan Ringgenberg      Blue Springs South                      18:12.7  5:52/M    11     1
   90     86    687  Andrew Sincere        Park Hill South                         18:13.7  5:53/M    12    19
   91     87    151  Jacob Manning         Lee's Summit North                      18:13.8  5:53/M    10     7
   92  (> 7)    348  Aidan Lindstrom       Central (St. Joseph)                    18:14.2  5:53/M    12    13
   93  (> 7)    540  Jacob Wolfley         Liberty                                 18:15.6  5:53/M    12    13
   94     88    685  Andrew Gordon         Park Hill South                         18:16.5  5:54/M    11    19
   95     89    145  Logan Binger          Lee's Summit North                      18:19.0  5:55/M    10     7
   96     90    776  Noah Voss             Helias Catholic                         18:20.1  5:55/M    11    25
   97     91    771  Grayson Knernschield  Helias Catholic                         18:21.0  5:55/M    12    25
   98     92      5  Derek Nissen          Raymore-Peculiar                        18:22.2  5:56/M    10     1
   99  (> 7)    480  Sam Terrill           Rockhurst                               18:23.4  5:56/M    12    13
  100     93    769  William Grothoff      Helias Catholic                         18:23.5  5:56/M    12    25

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101  (> 7)    351  Samson Skinner        Central (St. Joseph)                    18:24.9  5:56/M    11    13
  102     94    682  Tanner Clippard       Park Hill South                         18:27.0  5:57/M    9     19
  103     95    154  Xander Mckie          Lee's Summit North                      18:27.9  5:57/M    10     7
  104     96    205  Charlie Warner        Staley                                  18:28.0  5:57/M    11     7
  105     97    293  Isaiah Skidmore       Kearney                                 18:28.2  5:57/M    12     7
  106     98     88  Quintin Falk          Blue Springs South                      18:28.6  5:58/M    10     1
  107     99    681  Samuel Chase          Park Hill South                         18:28.6  5:58/M    11    19
  108  (> 7)    384  Brennan Garvey        Lee's Summit West                       18:29.1  5:58/M    11    13
  109    100    248  Viger Romo            Blue Springs                            18:30.1  5:58/M    11     7
  110    101    206  Kai White             Staley                                  18:30.6  5:58/M    11     7
  111    102      7  Joshua Patterson      Raymore-Peculiar                        18:30.7  5:58/M    12     1
  112  (> 7)    391  Jax Whaley            Lee's Summit West                       18:32.2  5:59/M    11    13
  113    103    734  Isaac Edson           Smithville                              18:33.5  5:59/M    11    19
  114    104    585  Andrew Plymell        Platte County                           18:35.0  6:00/M    12    19
  115    105    626  Ashton Ventura        Joplin                                  18:35.7  6:00/M    12    19
  116  (> 7)    385  Carson Heurtin        Lee's Summit West                       18:38.4  6:01/M    11    13
  117    106    688  Anthony Vierra        Park Hill South                         18:40.6  6:02/M    12    19
  118    107     92  Ian Zind              Blue Springs South                      18:41.9  6:02/M    10     1
  119    108    801  Ty Lewis              Carthage                                18:43.4  6:02/M    12    25
  120    109    686  Aidan Seymour         Park Hill South                         18:44.3  6:03/M    9     19
  121    110      8  Blake Richeson        Raymore-Peculiar                        18:44.6  6:03/M    12     1
  122    111    625  Max Russell           Joplin                                  18:45.3  6:03/M    11    19
  123    112    902  Tyler Gray            Oak Park                                18:45.9  6:03/M    11    31
  124  (> 7)      3  Patrick Jacobs        Raymore-Peculiar                        18:46.7  6:03/M    11     1
  125    113     90  Rhett Jenkins         Blue Springs South                      18:49.3  6:04/M    10     1
  126    114    321  Mason Ivy             Bentonville West (AR)                   18:49.6  6:04/M    10     7
  127  (< 5)    817  Rayvon Epperson       Grandview                               18:50.0  6:05/M    12    25
  128  (> 7)    679  Fritzpatrick Andrew   Park Hill South                         18:51.0  6:05/M    11    19
  129    115    737  Carter Massie         Smithville                              18:56.2  6:07/M    11    19
  130    116    124  James Knoll           Jefferson City                          18:57.4  6:07/M    12     1
  131  (> 7)    322  Collin Kierce         Bentonville West (AR)                   19:01.5  6:08/M    10     7
  132  (> 7)    326  Matthew Solis         Bentonville West (AR)                   19:01.6  6:08/M    11     7
  133    117    128  Henry Stier           Jefferson City                          19:02.6  6:09/M    12     1
  134    118    907  Ethan Willmann        Oak Park                                19:04.1  6:09/M    12    31
  135  (> 7)    777  Ethan Wilson          Helias Catholic                         19:09.5  6:11/M    10    25
  136  (> 7)    203  Evan Sarnell          Staley                                  19:09.6  6:11/M    11     7
  137    119    587  Jace Trimble          Platte County                           19:09.9  6:11/M    11    19
  138  (> 7)    323  Kellun Kittrell       Bentonville West (AR)                   19:10.1  6:11/M    10     7
  139    120    245  Gauge Eiland          Blue Springs                            19:14.4  6:12/M    10     7
  140  (> 7)    619  Patrick Beranek       Joplin                                  19:15.1  6:13/M    12    19
  141    121    586  Anthony Talley        Platte County                           19:15.9  6:13/M    11    19
  142  (> 7)      4  Andres Kemper         Raymore-Peculiar                        19:17.8  6:14/M    9      1
  143  (> 7)    804  Landen Schrader       Carthage                                19:20.1  6:14/M    11    25
  144  (> 7)    684  Trentyn Gilges        Park Hill South                         19:20.6  6:14/M    11    19
  145    122    578  Kage Audas            Platte County                           19:21.7  6:15/M    10    19
  146  (> 7)    775  Brady Voss            Helias Catholic                         19:21.7  6:15/M    10    25
  147    123     59  Adrian Bobzien        Grain Valley                            19:23.4  6:15/M    9      1
  148    124     58  Michael Ash           Grain Valley                            19:25.3  6:16/M    12     1
  149    125    901  Jacob Eskijian        Oak Park                                19:25.7  6:16/M    10    31
  150    126    290  Kyler Chappell        Kearney                                 19:28.3  6:17/M    10     7
  151    127    583  Andrew Johnson        Platte County                           19:30.0  6:17/M    9     19
  152    128    148  Bradley Davis         Lee's Summit North                      19:30.3  6:18/M    9      7
  153    129    905  Ahmed Thabit          Oak Park                                19:30.7  6:18/M    11    31
  154  (> 7)    200  Brayden Cowan         Staley                                  19:33.9  6:19/M    11     7
  155    130    153  Conner Martin         Lee's Summit North                      19:34.7  6:19/M    10     7
  156    131    906  Nathan White          Oak Park                                19:38.8  6:20/M    12    31
  157    132    244  Daniel Cheluget       Blue Springs                            19:39.9  6:21/M    11     7
  158  (> 7)      9  Noah Sisemore         Raymore-Peculiar                        19:42.4  6:21/M    12     1
  159    133    295  Noah Thurston         Kearney                                 19:44.3  6:22/M    11     7
  160  (> 7)    149  Peter Galliher        Lee's Summit North                      19:44.6  6:22/M    12     7
  161  (< 5)    815  Justin Bennett        Grandview                               19:47.3  6:23/M    12    25
  162  (> 7)    772  Maxwell Marberry      Helias Catholic                         19:52.2  6:25/M    11    25
  163  (> 7)    799  Caleb Fewin           Carthage                                19:57.4  6:26/M    10    25
  164  (> 7)    201  Arvin Mahusay         Staley                                  20:06.4  6:29/M    11     7
  165    134     66  Jackson Williams      Grain Valley                            20:09.8  6:30/M    11     1
  166  (> 7)    904  Ethan Smith           Oak Park                                20:10.3  6:30/M    12    31
  167  (> 7)    802  Joel Pugh             Carthage                                20:11.0  6:31/M    11    25
  168  (> 7)    581  Aspyn Hutchinson-nelsoPlatte County                           20:13.3  6:31/M    10    19
  169    135    736  Elliott Knight        Smithville                              20:13.9  6:32/M    12    19
  170    136    738  Colin Miller          Smithville                              20:17.1  6:33/M    10    19
  171  (> 7)    739  Nolan Pestano         Smithville                              20:17.8  6:33/M    10    19
  172    137    289  Austin Bullock        Kearney                                 20:24.9  6:35/M    12     7
  173  (> 7)    680  Tyler Argotsinger     Park Hill South                         20:27.4  6:36/M    11    19
  174    138    291  Jackson Elsea         Kearney                                 20:28.1  6:36/M    9      7
  175    139    125  Bradyn Maupin         Jefferson City                          20:32.2  6:38/M    10     1
  176  (> 7)    152  Joshua Manning        Lee's Summit North                      20:33.0  6:38/M    9      7
  177  (< 5)    871  Benjamin Sharp        Belton                                  20:36.0  6:39/M    10    31
  178    140    294  Peyton Still          Kearney                                 20:47.5  6:42/M    12     7
  179  (> 7)    150  David Green           Lee's Summit North                      20:48.5  6:43/M    11     7
  180  (< 5)    819  Christian Patterson   Grandview                               21:02.4  6:47/M    11    25
  181    141    859  Jacchaeus Taylor      Raytown                                 21:04.6  6:48/M    11    25
  182    142     65  Cole Pearce           Grain Valley                            21:09.6  6:50/M    12     1
  183  (> 7)    285  Ben Thompson          Kearney                                 21:09.7  6:50/M    12     7
  184    143     61  Kendall Butler        Grain Valley                            21:14.6  6:51/M    10     1
  185    144    936  Norman Schneider      Raytown South                           21:26.5  6:55/M    9     31
  186    145     63  Chris Fossinger       Grain Valley                            21:35.1  6:58/M    9      1
  187    146    932  Eidur Hanson          Raytown South                           21:45.5  7:01/M    9     31
  188  (> 7)    582  Gavin Jenks           Platte County                           21:47.2  7:02/M    10    19
  189    147    857  Jaden Foster          Raytown                                 21:53.6  7:04/M    12    25
  190  (> 7)    287  Luke Bailey           Kearney                                 21:55.1  7:04/M    11     7
  191  (> 7)    292  Landis Johnson        Kearney                                 21:55.8  7:04/M    11     7
  192  (< 5)    820  Alexander Springer    Grandview                               21:55.8  7:04/M    11    25
  193  (< 5)    868  Bransen Bradley       Belton                                  22:16.2  7:11/M    12    31
  194    148    860  Dakota Wilber         Raytown                                 22:34.8  7:17/M    12    25
  195  (> 7)    584  Tanner Johnson        Platte County                           22:41.8  7:19/M    10    19
  196    149    856  Oliver Crowe          Raytown                                 22:44.3  7:20/M    10    25
  197    150    858  Johnathan Mitchell    Raytown                                 22:50.2  7:22/M    12    25
  198  (< 5)    869  Brendan Hooper        Belton                                  22:56.3  7:24/M    12    31
  199  (< 5)    870  Christopher Patrick   Belton                                  23:28.0  7:34/M    10    31
  200    151    931  Isaac Hankins         Raytown South                           23:28.6  7:34/M    10    31

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  201    152    937  Philip Wolfe          Raytown South                           23:58.2  7:44/M    9     31
  202    153    933  Tyler McFee           Raytown South                           24:47.2  8:00/M    9     31
  203    154    935  Connor Parker         Raytown South                           27:31.5  8:53/M    9     31



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Small School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    983  Landon Fatino         Pleasant Hill                           17:15.9  5:34/M    12    37
    2      2    962  Garrett Dumke         Maryville                               17:26.9  5:38/M    12    37
    3      3   1023  Charlie Kinslow       West Platte                             17:43.0  5:43/M    10    41
    4      4    963  Jag Galapin           Maryville                               18:08.0  5:51/M    11    37
    5      5    986  Tobin Wise            Pleasant Hill                           18:53.9  6:06/M    12    37
    6      6    993  Luke Kingsbury        Lawson                                  19:05.7  6:10/M    11    37
    7      7   1025  Ryan Pattison         West Platte                             19:06.9  6:10/M    11    41
    8      8   1036  Brent Carroll         Clinton                                 19:19.1  6:14/M    11    41
    9      9    965  Cale Sterling         Maryville                               19:20.2  6:14/M    11    37
   10     10    979  Rustin Branstetter    Pleasant Hill                           19:23.7  6:15/M    10    37
   11     11   1056  Tyler Husch           Cameron                                 19:25.4  6:16/M    12    41
   12     12    994  Tyler Olcott          Lawson                                  19:44.7  6:22/M    12    37
   13     13   1021  Sam Davies            West Platte                             20:05.8  6:29/M    9     41
   14     14   1037  Nickolas Crowell      Clinton                                 20:09.0  6:30/M    10    41
   15     15   1022  Isaac Helmich         West Platte                             20:11.9  6:31/M    11    41
   16     16   1014  James Schultz         Lutheran (Kansas City)                  20:16.3  6:32/M    11    37
   17     17   1038  Tyler Lutjen          Clinton                                 20:23.0  6:35/M    12    41
   18     18   1013  David Reimer          Lutheran (Kansas City)                  20:25.6  6:35/M    9     37
   19     19   1071  Keaton Mudd           Lathrop                                 20:30.5  6:37/M    12    41
   20     20    998  Josson Vaughn         Lawson                                  20:32.6  6:38/M    11    37
   21     21   1010  Rex Lyle              Lutheran (Kansas City)                  20:39.3  6:40/M    9     37
   22     22    995  Joel Rash             Lawson                                  20:49.2  6:43/M    10    37
   23     23    997  Ethan Sinclair        Lawson                                  20:55.0  6:45/M    12    37
   24     24   1053  Jacob Bryant          Cameron                                 20:59.4  6:46/M    12    41
   25     25   1040  Laramie Mantonya      Clinton                                 21:15.5  6:51/M    11    41
   26     26    982  Parker Elkins         Pleasant Hill                           21:19.7  6:53/M    12    37
   27     27   1024  Tristan Newkirk       West Platte                             21:27.5  6:55/M    10    41
   28     28   1020  Sam Bartee            West Platte                             21:34.9  6:58/M    10    41
   29     29    966  Jake Walker           Maryville                               21:40.1  6:59/M    12    37
   30     30   1039  Justin Mantonya       Clinton                                 21:42.5  7:00/M    12    41
   31     31    981  Mavrick Crider        Pleasant Hill                           21:44.7  7:01/M    10    37
   32     32   1042  Gage Ross             Clinton                                 21:44.8  7:01/M    9     41
   33     33    996  Ethan Searcy          Lawson                                  21:46.4  7:01/M    12    37
   34     34   1012  Wyatt Nord            Lutheran (Kansas City)                  22:05.8  7:08/M    9     37
   35     35   1054  Caden Hanrahan        Cameron                                 22:19.5  7:12/M    12    41
   36     36    980  Carson Case           Pleasant Hill                           22:24.6  7:14/M    12    37
   37     37   1041  Chase Reno            Clinton                                 22:27.6  7:15/M    12    41
   38     38   1055  Caleb Husch           Cameron                                 22:28.2  7:15/M    10    41
   39     39   1070  Jamison McCrackin     Lathrop                                 22:37.8  7:18/M    10    41
   40     40   1052  Deacon Bell           Cameron                                 23:08.6  7:28/M    10    41
   41     41    964  Mason Marriott        Maryville                               23:10.3  7:28/M    9     37
   42     42   1009  Mason Hodges          Lutheran (Kansas City)                  23:12.2  7:29/M    10    37
   43     43   1069  Levi Davis            Lathrop                                 23:21.9  7:32/M    10    41
   44     44    961  Braiden Bloomquist    Maryville                               23:29.0  7:35/M    9     37
   45     45   1007  Jacob Fries           Lutheran (Kansas City)                  23:49.1  7:41/M    10    37
   46     46   1058  Kaden Turner          Cameron                                 24:41.3  7:58/M    11    41
   47     47   1068  Danny Adwell          Lathrop                                 25:10.0  8:07/M    9     41
   48     48    985  Caden Walker          Pleasant Hill                           25:35.2  8:15/M    11    37
   49     49   1061  Joseph Ramey          Cameron                                 26:31.9  8:34/M    12    41
   50  (> 7)    984  Johnathan Rivera      Pleasant Hill                           26:49.0  8:39/M    11    37
   51     50   1072  Corby Rardon          Lathrop                                 27:11.5  8:46/M    10    41
   52     51   1006  Nick Chiappetta       Lutheran (Kansas City)                  27:12.4  8:47/M    11    37
   53  (> 7)   1011  Canady Mitchem        Lutheran (Kansas City)                  27:28.4  8:52/M    9     37
   54  (> 7)   1008  Troy Gounev           Lutheran (Kansas City)                  27:34.4  8:54/M    10    37
   55     52    960  Colton Berry          Maryville                               27:57.7  9:01/M    9     37
   56     53    992  Grant Heath           Lawson                                  35:18.3 11:23/M    11    37

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

Large School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rock Bridge                            43               2   4   5   9  23  27  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:00.9

    2 Central (St. Joseph)                   76               7   8  10  17  34  48  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:21.7

    3 Liberty                                92              15  16  18  21  22  67  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:27.0

    4 Rockhurst                             158              11  12  37  38  60  61  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:19.6

    5 Joplin                                189              24  39  40  42  44 105 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.8

    6 Bentonville West (AR)                 202              13  26  36  56  71  72 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:08.0

    7 Lee's Summit West                     206              29  32  33  54  58  78  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:18.7

    8 Staley                                249              14  28  51  73  83  96 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.1

    9 Carthage                              267              20  52  55  66  74  77 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:20.3

   10 Raymore-Peculiar                      305               3  59  70  81  92 102 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.9

   11 Jefferson City                        310               6  30  41 116 117 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:09.9

   12 Blue Springs                          314               1  46  47 100 120 132             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:37.5

   13 Helias Catholic                       347              25  69  79  84  90  91  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:51.2

   14 Park Hill South                       386              19  86  88  94  99 106 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.1

   15 Lee's Summit North                    397              50  76  87  89  95 128 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:39.7

   16 Smithville                            410              63  64  65 103 115 135 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.6

   17 Oak Park                              431              31  45 112 118 125 129 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.2

   18 Platte County                         449              43  62 104 119 121 122 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:17.2

   19 Blue Springs South                    460              57  85  98 107 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:54.7

   20 Grain Valley                          572              49 123 124 134 142 143 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:43.7

   21 Kearney                               575              82  97 126 133 137 138 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:17.3

   22 Raytown                               735             141 147 148 149 150                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:07.8

   23 Raytown South                         746             144 146 151 152 153 154             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:26.1

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

Small School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 West Platte                            65               3   7  13  15  27  28             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:35.3

    2 Pleasant Hill                          73               1   5  10  26  31  36  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:38.0

    3 Lawson                                 83               6  12  20  22  23  33  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:07.4

    4 Maryville                              85               2   4   9  29  41  44  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:45.6

    5 Clinton                                94               8  14  17  25  30  32  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49.3

    6 Lutheran (Kansas City)                131              16  18  21  34  42  45  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:39.5

    7 Cameron                               148              11  24  35  38  40  46  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:21.4

    8 Lathrop                               198              19  39  43  47  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:51.9


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Olathe South Invitational
Zach Pope
ztpope@olatheschools.org

Results
Sep 18
3:00 pm
McLouth Invitational Cross

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Boys

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5
8:00 am
Cass County XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Bobcat Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 22
7:30 am
Hearts for RMHC 5K/10K
Jeff Miles
816-724-4109
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results
Aug 13
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 9
6:30 pm
Taco Mile 2020
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 20
8:00 am
Father's Day
Quarter Marathon
& Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Photos
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock shuffle 5k
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K
Kristina Selters
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Firefighters Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Ultimate Climb Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb - Kansas
American Lung Association
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 29
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cookierun5K.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Head for the Cure Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
8163779281
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
8:00 am
HFTC-Orlando
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
10:00 am
Polar Plunge & 5k Strut
Cougar Gray
816.695.4743
grayc@ksso.org
www.plungeks.org/kc

Results
Feb 2
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 18
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover Half Marathon
and 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kchangoverhalf.com

Results
Dec 8, 2019
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 am
Talk to Me - A Program of Hope
Inaugural 5K run/walk
Elise DiCarlo
913-375-4900
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 28, 2019
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K
and Kids Run
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 23, 2019
9:15 am
Angela's Army 5k & 1 Mile
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
TJ5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Phoenix
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2019
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5K
April Blackmon Strange
785-864-2458
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsday5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k/10k

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Hope on the Hill 5K
william miller
9139481895
hopeonthehillkc@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MOXC Liberty Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:30 am
Girls Varsity MOXC Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunnningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
YLC Diabetes Dash 5k
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
11:00 am
MO District 7
Girls XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
10:00 am
MO District 7
Boys XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 am
Mileage Monsters 5k
Karl Koelle
913-636-9960
karl@1dosf.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet -
Varsity Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Varsity Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invitational
XC Meet - JV Boys and Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 15, 2019
5:00 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:45 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:15 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results

Photos
Oct 12, 2019
10:00 am
Suburban Gold JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Suburban Gold JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Butler Bears Invite
MS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Butler Bears Invite
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:45 am
Butler Bears Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Butler Bear Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:15 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
benefiting Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Resutls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:30 am
Savannah MS XC Girls

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah XC Girls JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Fit 58 Center Education

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls & Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 am
Savannah XC Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah Boys XC JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Boys C-Team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Cleveland
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
9137312397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 2, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:45 pm
BLMS XC Boys 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:30 pm
BLMS XC Girls 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:15 pm
BLMS XC Boys 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
BLMS XC Girls 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Girls/CTeam Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:30 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:15 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championship

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Ben Johnson
660-885-2266
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K Race/Walk
One-Mile Fun Run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Varsity

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
C-Team Boys and JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22, 2019
9:00 am
HFTC-Detroit
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 1 Mile Fun

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2019
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg Invite
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2019
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and
1 Mile Fun Run
Mark Hunter
913-221-6560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.prairie.run

Results
Sep 21, 2019
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k/1 mile Run/Walk
Angie McCarty
angie.mccarty@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 am
H30K Male
Plaza and GP combined
**Bib is your age
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
8:00 am
H30K Female
Plaza and GP combined
**Bib is your age
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
MS Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
MS Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:30 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
5K with dogs

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
5K Without Dog

Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 15, 2019
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Kansas City

Brad Ziegler
8165694508
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com/kans...

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K run/Walk
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5K@gmail.com
www.dadanddaughter5k.com

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Heroes for Education 5K
Sandy Kessinger
816-806-7366
slkessinger@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 14, 2019
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10, 2019
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC
Middle school
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5k

Results
Sep 7, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC- NC TRi
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
3:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 2, 2019
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K
Lisa Harrison
9135225049
lharrison.kc@gmail.com

Results
Looking for races before September, 1 2019? Click here