Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

KC Classic XC

Date: 2020-10-03

Contact: troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

KC Classic 2020

KC Classic 2020

October 03, 2020


KC Running Company

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    607  Brock Wooderson       Blue Springs                            15:29.2  5:00/M    12     7
    2      2      2  Tommy Hazen           St. Thomas Aquinas                      15:41.2  5:04/M    12     1
    3      3      8  Logan Seger           St. Thomas Aquinas                      15:43.7  5:04/M    11     1
    4      4    629  Carson Sturdy         DeSoto (KS)                             15:49.3  5:06/M    12     7
    5      5    283  Caleb Lind            Lutheran (St. Charles)                  15:55.5  5:08/M    11     1
    6      6    228  Mason Orscheln        Central (St. Joseph)                    16:04.2  5:11/M    12     1
    7      7    175  Ethan Lee             Liberty North                           16:07.9  5:12/M    11     1
    8      8    227  Damion Mujica         Central (St. Joseph)                    16:16.1  5:15/M    12     1
    9      9    222  Nathan Barry          Central (St. Joseph)                    16:16.5  5:15/M    12     1
   10     10      4  Ashton Higgerson      St. Thomas Aquinas                      16:16.9  5:15/M    11     1
   11     11    421  Luke Voelker          Raymore-Peculiar                        16:17.9  5:15/M    11     7
   12     12    134  Brady Maher           Liberty                                 16:18.0  5:15/M    12     1
   13     13    179  Sam Travis            Liberty North                           16:18.9  5:16/M    12     1
   14     14    557  Andrew Atkins         Staley                                  16:20.8  5:16/M    11     7
   15     15     96  Andrew Mason          Blue Valley Northwest                   16:26.0  5:18/M    11     1
   16     16    287  Noah McMullen         Lutheran (St. Charles)                  16:27.3  5:18/M    11     1
   17     17    223  Corbin Cera           Central (St. Joseph)                    16:29.7  5:19/M    11     1
   18     18    138  Myles Thornburg       Liberty                                 16:30.1  5:19/M    10     1
   19     19    132  Samuel Cleary         Liberty                                 16:30.3  5:19/M    11     1
   20     20    467  Graham Miller         Blue Valley West                        16:30.8  5:20/M    12     7
   21     21      1  Aidan Grantham        St. Thomas Aquinas                      16:33.4  5:20/M    12     1
   22  (< 5)   1115  Kayden Crigger        Ruskin                                  16:34.1  5:21/M    12    19
   23     22    604  Kevin Mcclain         Blue Springs                            16:34.5  5:21/M    12     7
   24     23    625  Brady Huggins         DeSoto (KS)                             16:35.6  5:21/M    11     7
   25     24    315  Brian Humphrey        Rockhurst                               16:35.8  5:21/M    10     1
   26     25    984  Drew Belardo          Warrensburg                             16:36.0  5:21/M    11    19
   27     26     53  Chase Schieber        Mill Valley                             16:38.3  5:22/M    11     1
   28     27   1273  Alex Jackson          Blue Springs South                      16:40.9  5:23/M    11    19
   29     28    703  Carson Clancy         Lee's Summit North                      16:41.7  5:23/M    11    13
   30     29    174  Justin King           Liberty North                           16:41.9  5:23/M    12     1
   31     30    176  Jorge Perezruiz       Liberty North                           16:42.4  5:23/M    10     1
   32     31     51  John Lehan            Mill Valley                             16:42.6  5:23/M    12     1
   33     32   1014  Gabriel Pingleton     Oak Park                                16:42.8  5:23/M    11    19
   34     33    744  Tyler Clippard        Park Hill South                         16:43.3  5:24/M    11    13
   35     34      6  Darren Mallot         St. Thomas Aquinas                      16:43.4  5:24/M    11     1
   36     35    318  Jackson Vanlerberg    Rockhurst                               16:43.4  5:24/M    12     1
   37     36    775  Lloyd Dodson          Shawnee Mission South                   16:43.4  5:24/M    11    13
   38     37     55  Aj Vega               Mill Valley                             16:45.0  5:24/M    9      1
   39     38    177  Luis Perezruiz        Liberty North                           16:45.1  5:24/M    12     1
   40     39    987  Cooper Palmer         Warrensburg                             16:46.4  5:25/M    12    19
   41     40    137  Sam Savastino         Liberty                                 16:47.0  5:25/M    12     1
   42     41    561  Dawson Walker         Staley                                  16:47.1  5:25/M    12     7
   43     42    133  Kenneth Lenger Iii    Liberty                                 16:47.4  5:25/M    12     1
   44     43    180  Sage Wilde            Liberty North                           16:48.0  5:25/M    9      1
   45     44    382  Cj Kneisler           Blue Valley Southwest                   16:48.1  5:25/M    12     7
   46     45   1010  Hudson Allen          Oak Park                                16:48.1  5:25/M    11    19
   47     46     54  Carsyn Turpin         Mill Valley                             16:49.2  5:26/M    12     1
   48     47    336  Keenan Curp           Lee's Summit West                       16:51.8  5:26/M    11     7
   49     48    224  Gabe Galloway         Central (St. Joseph)                    16:53.0  5:27/M    10     1
   50     49    627  Kyle Newberry         DeSoto (KS)                             16:53.1  5:27/M    11     7
   51     50    624  Owen Gier             DeSoto (KS)                             16:53.5  5:27/M    11     7
   52     51    603  Keagan Enicks         Blue Springs                            16:54.0  5:27/M    9      7
   53     52    748  Andrew Sincere        Park Hill South                         16:54.8  5:27/M    12    13
   54     53     49  Cameron Coad          Mill Valley                             16:55.0  5:27/M    12     1
   55     54    314  Max Hertenstein       Rockhurst                               16:56.2  5:28/M    11     1
   56     55    665  Michael Mayo          Blue Valley North                       16:57.1  5:28/M    10    13
   57     56    342  Jake Schlicht         Lee's Summit West                       16:57.1  5:28/M    12     7
   58     57    840  Jagger Morton         Lee's Summit                            16:57.8  5:28/M    11    13
   59     58    221  Rudy Barbosa          Central (St. Joseph)                    16:58.3  5:28/M    11     1
   60     59    178  Grayson Tapp          Liberty North                           16:58.8  5:29/M    10     1
   61     60    384  Gabe McGee            Blue Valley Southwest                   17:01.2  5:29/M    11     7
   62  (< 5)   1087  Noah Schopper         Blue Valley                             17:04.2  5:30/M    12    19
   63     61    339  Chase Hulsey          Lee's Summit West                       17:04.6  5:31/M    11     7
   64     62    837  Harrison Clutter      Lee's Summit                            17:06.0  5:31/M    11    13
   65     63    343  Cole Whitney          Lee's Summit West                       17:06.8  5:31/M    12     7
   66     64    416  Chance Embry          Raymore-Peculiar                        17:07.8  5:32/M    11     7
   67     65    515  Luke Searles          Shawnee Mission East                    17:08.0  5:32/M    12     7
   68     66    419  Joshua Patterson      Raymore-Peculiar                        17:09.4  5:32/M    12     7
   69     67    841  Hayden Odell          Lee's Summit                            17:09.5  5:32/M    10    13
   70     68    317  Joe Seitzer           Rockhurst                               17:09.8  5:32/M    12     1
   71     69    867  Quinton Wilson        Smithville                              17:10.4  5:32/M    12    13
   72     70   1274  Ryan Ringgenberg      Blue Springs South                      17:12.8  5:33/M    11    19
   73     71    623  Connor Gibson         DeSoto (KS)                             17:13.4  5:33/M    12     7
   74     72    465  Cooper Hefner         Blue Valley West                        17:14.2  5:34/M    11     7
   75     73    929  Conner Blixt          Harrisonville                           17:14.4  5:34/M    12    13
   76     74    379  Drew Dombrosky        Blue Valley Southwest                   17:15.0  5:34/M    11     7
   77     75   1261  Isaac Zitter          Christ Preparatory Academy              17:15.6  5:34/M    11    25
   78     76    559  Drew Sallman          Staley                                  17:16.0  5:34/M    12     7
   79     77      7  Aaron Scaletty        St. Thomas Aquinas                      17:17.7  5:35/M    10     1
   80     78      5  Ryan Lipp             St. Thomas Aquinas                      17:17.8  5:35/M    12     1
   81     79    341  Jase Miller           Lee's Summit West                       17:18.1  5:35/M    11     7
   82     80    780  Nicholas Petrella     Shawnee Mission South                   17:18.4  5:35/M    12    13
   83     81    512  Wyatt Haughton        Shawnee Mission East                    17:18.6  5:35/M    10     7
   84     82    280  Travis Fruend         Lutheran (St. Charles)                  17:18.8  5:35/M    12     1
   85     83    337  Brennan Garvey        Lee's Summit West                       17:19.0  5:35/M    11     7
   86     84    316  Eric Lasala           Rockhurst                               17:19.2  5:35/M    12     1
   87     85    462  Ty Brechler           Blue Valley West                        17:19.2  5:35/M    10     7
   88     86    319  Will Wooden           Rockhurst                               17:19.5  5:35/M    11     1
   89     87     99  Nate Schemmel         Blue Valley Northwest                   17:20.3  5:36/M    12     1
   90     88    415  Chase Cunningham      Raymore-Peculiar                        17:22.2  5:36/M    11     7
   91     89    863  Asa Kellner           Smithville                              17:22.5  5:36/M    10    13
   92     90    701  Logan Binger          Lee's Summit North                      17:22.6  5:36/M    10    13
   93     91    225  Brody Jackson         Central (St. Joseph)                    17:22.9  5:36/M    12     1
   94     92    941  Blake Bjustrom        Platte County                           17:23.5  5:37/M    12    19
   95     93    942  Andrew Early          Platte County                           17:23.6  5:37/M    11    19
   96     94    381  Nate Kaestner         Blue Valley Southwest                   17:25.1  5:37/M    11     7
   97     95     95  Sam Hurley            Blue Valley Northwest                   17:26.3  5:38/M    10     1
   98  (> 7)    226  Aaron Kerns           Central (St. Joseph)                    17:26.9  5:38/M    9      1
   99     96    706  Jacob Manning         Lee's Summit North                      17:27.1  5:38/M    10    13
  100     97    563  Kai White             Staley                                  17:29.1  5:38/M    11     7

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101  (> 7)    173  Dylan Duncan          Liberty North                           17:29.5  5:39/M    12     1
  102     98    463  Evan Clymer           Blue Valley West                        17:29.5  5:39/M    12     7
  103     99    418  Christopher ObersteadtRaymore-Peculiar                        17:30.3  5:39/M    11     7
  104    100    312  Aidan Callahan        Rockhurst                               17:30.3  5:39/M    12     1
  105    101    281  Brody Hudson          Lutheran (St. Charles)                  17:31.1  5:39/M    12     1
  106    102    842  Joshua Odell          Lee's Summit                            17:32.0  5:39/M    10    13
  107    103    414  Blake Borum           Raymore-Peculiar                        17:34.1  5:40/M    10     7
  108    104    136  Ryan Pfannestiel      Liberty                                 17:35.4  5:40/M    12     1
  109    105    606  Viger Romo            Blue Springs                            17:36.4  5:41/M    11     7
  110    106    282  Aiden Kearns          Lutheran (St. Charles)                  17:38.4  5:41/M    10     1
  111    107    338  Carson Heurtin        Lee's Summit West                       17:38.6  5:42/M    11     7
  112    108     50  Karch Crawford        Mill Valley                             17:38.6  5:42/M    12     1
  113    109    468  Brock Olsen           Blue Valley West                        17:39.0  5:42/M    9      7
  114    110    746  Andrew Gordon         Park Hill South                         17:39.0  5:42/M    11    13
  115    111   1255  Jayden Brethour       Christ Preparatory Academy              17:39.4  5:42/M    11    25
  116  (> 7)      3  John Heap             St. Thomas Aquinas                      17:41.5  5:42/M    12     1
  117    112     52  Jacob McGlasson       Mill Valley                             17:41.6  5:42/M    11     1
  118    113    285  Charles Masa          Lutheran (St. Charles)                  17:42.2  5:43/M    9      1
  119    114    666  Prabhav Pagadala      Blue Valley North                       17:43.0  5:43/M    10    13
  120    115    628  Henry Rokusek         DeSoto (KS)                             17:43.3  5:43/M    12     7
  121    116    947  Jace Trimble          Platte County                           17:43.6  5:43/M    11    19
  122    117    417  Derek Nissen          Raymore-Peculiar                        17:43.7  5:43/M    10     7
  123    118   1012  Tyler Gray            Oak Park                                17:44.0  5:43/M    11    19
  124    119    927  Tommy Baker           Harrisonville                           17:44.1  5:43/M    12    13
  125    120    901  Gavin Wikler          Shawnee Mission West                    17:44.5  5:43/M    10    13
  126    121    669  Lucas Seeley          Blue Valley North                       17:45.1  5:44/M    12    13
  127    122    667  Pranav Pagadala       Blue Valley North                       17:45.6  5:44/M    12    13
  128    123    742  Samuel Chase          Park Hill South                         17:45.7  5:44/M    11    13
  129    124   1275  Quintin Falk          Blue Springs South                      17:46.7  5:44/M    10    19
  130    125   1136  Tommy O'leary         Spring Hill                             17:46.9  5:44/M    12    25
  131    126    747  Aidan Seymour         Park Hill South                         17:47.5  5:44/M    9     13
  132    127    988  Logan Shaw            Warrensburg                             17:48.5  5:45/M    12    19
  133    128    558  Tate Chambers         Staley                                  17:49.0  5:45/M    10     7
  134    129    513  Caden Peters          Shawnee Mission East                    17:50.6  5:45/M    10     7
  135    130   1040  Rayvon Epperson       Grandview                               17:50.6  5:45/M    12    19
  136    131    626  Luke Lacombe          DeSoto (KS)                             17:51.5  5:46/M    12     7
  137    132    707  Xander Mckie          Lee's Summit North                      17:52.0  5:46/M    10    13
  138  (> 7)    622  Kaleb Barnes          DeSoto (KS)                             17:52.5  5:46/M    12     7
  139  (> 7)     56  Jordan White          Mill Valley                             17:52.5  5:46/M    12     1
  140    133    838  Ethan Fleming         Lee's Summit                            17:52.6  5:46/M    10    13
  141  (> 7)    420  Blake Richeson        Raymore-Peculiar                        17:53.5  5:46/M    12     7
  142    134   1260  Caleb Zitter          Christ Preparatory Academy              17:54.0  5:46/M    11    25
  143    135    749  Anthony Vierra        Park Hill South                         17:55.3  5:47/M    12    13
  144  (< 5)   1088  Cole Seifert          Blue Valley                             17:55.8  5:47/M    11    19
  145    136    602  Gauge Eiland          Blue Springs                            17:55.9  5:47/M    10     7
  146    137   1179  Trey Galvan           Basehor-Linwood                         17:56.0  5:47/M    12    25
  147    138    902  Kyle Zapolnik         Shawnee Mission West                    17:56.6  5:47/M    12    13
  148    139    776  David Graves          Shawnee Mission South                   17:56.6  5:47/M    12    13
  149    140    896  Ryan Barnum           Shawnee Mission West                    17:58.7  5:48/M    12    13
  150    141    745  Andrew Fitzpatrick    Park Hill South                         18:00.4  5:49/M    11    13
  151    142    509  Kai Achen             Shawnee Mission East                    18:01.3  5:49/M    12     7
  152    143    464  Grant Enslinger       Blue Valley West                        18:01.9  5:49/M    11     7
  153    144    383  Adam Marshall         Blue Valley Southwest                   18:02.8  5:49/M    12     7
  154  (> 7)    313  Benjamin Connor       Rockhurst                               18:06.4  5:50/M    12     1
  155    145   1276  Ian Zind              Blue Springs South                      18:07.8  5:51/M    10    19
  156  (> 7)    340  Brooks Mathis         Lee's Summit West                       18:08.3  5:51/M    11     7
  157    146    900  Josh Swanson          Shawnee Mission West                    18:08.9  5:51/M    12    13
  158    147    777  Adam Gray             Shawnee Mission South                   18:10.8  5:52/M    10    13
  159    148    380  Brenden Duncan        Blue Valley Southwest                   18:11.2  5:52/M    11     7
  160    149    865  Carter Massie         Smithville                              18:11.4  5:52/M    11    13
  161    150    861  Isaac Edson           Smithville                              18:12.4  5:52/M    11    13
  162    151    839  Jay Grannan           Lee's Summit                            18:12.6  5:52/M    11    13
  163    152   1278  Rhett Jenkins         Blue Springs South                      18:13.1  5:53/M    10    19
  164    153    562  Charlie Warner        Staley                                  18:13.2  5:53/M    11     7
  165    154   1013  Ali Habila            Oak Park                                18:13.4  5:53/M    9     19
  166    155    511  Blake Hanson          Shawnee Mission East                    18:13.7  5:53/M    9      7
  167    156    286  Samuel Masa           Lutheran (St. Charles)                  18:13.7  5:53/M    11     1
  168  (> 7)    743  Tanner Clippard       Park Hill South                         18:14.3  5:53/M    9     13
  169    157   1277  Lex Fox               Blue Springs South                      18:15.8  5:53/M    11    19
  170    158    897  Lucas Dawson          Shawnee Mission West                    18:17.0  5:54/M    12    13
  171  (> 7)    284  Isaac Lind            Lutheran (St. Charles)                  18:17.3  5:54/M    9      1
  172    159    514  Blair Ptacek          Shawnee Mission East                    18:17.9  5:54/M    10     7
  173    160   1016  Nathan White          Oak Park                                18:19.5  5:55/M    12    19
  174    161    860  Regan Dunn            Smithville                              18:20.0  5:55/M    11    13
  175    162    944  Andrew Johnson        Platte County                           18:20.2  5:55/M    9     19
  176    163    895  Will Ashby            Shawnee Mission West                    18:20.2  5:55/M    10    13
  177    164   1133  Oliver Knittel        Spring Hill                             18:20.8  5:55/M    11    25
  178    165    560  Evan Sarnell          Staley                                  18:21.3  5:55/M    11     7
  179    166    668  Guerra Quinton        Blue Valley North                       18:24.2  5:56/M    9     13
  180    167    782  Finnegan Wilson       Shawnee Mission South                   18:25.5  5:57/M    11    13
  181    168    928  Alex Barta            Harrisonville                           18:27.0  5:57/M    10    13
  182    169   1257  Cameron HOUSE         Christ Preparatory Academy              18:28.0  5:57/M    10    25
  183    170    781  Evan Shibel           Shawnee Mission South                   18:28.5  5:58/M    12    13
  184    171    836  Nick Cherney          Lee's Summit                            18:31.7  5:59/M    9     13
  185  (> 7)    843  Jace Walker           Lee's Summit                            18:31.7  5:59/M    11    13
  186    172    778  Carson Guthrie        Shawnee Mission South                   18:31.8  5:59/M    10    13
  187  (< 5)   1060  Caleb Brightwell      North Kansas City                       18:32.1  5:59/M    10    19
  188    173    466  Evan Laube            Blue Valley West                        18:34.9  6:00/M    10     7
  189    174    940  Kage Audas            Platte County                           18:35.5  6:00/M    10    19
  190    175    670  Brenden Wood          Blue Valley North                       18:35.6  6:00/M    10    13
  191    176    510  Rowan Gibson          Shawnee Mission East                    18:36.5  6:00/M    9      7
  192    177     97  Cameron Quick         Blue Valley Northwest                   18:37.5  6:01/M    12     1
  193  (> 7)    516  Zach Venneman         Shawnee Mission East                    18:38.1  6:01/M    10     7
  194    178    605  Luke Ontman           Blue Springs                            18:38.2  6:01/M    10     7
  195    179   1017  Ethan Willmann        Oak Park                                18:38.5  6:01/M    12    19
  196    180   1015  Ahmed Thabit          Oak Park                                18:39.2  6:01/M    11    19
  197    181     98  Jack Rost             Blue Valley Northwest                   18:39.4  6:01/M    11     1
  198    182   1259  John Sullivan         Christ Preparatory Academy              18:42.7  6:02/M    11    25
  199    183   1256  Ryan Brethour         Christ Preparatory Academy              18:43.4  6:02/M    9     25
  200    184   1039  Justin Bennett        Grandview                               18:44.2  6:03/M    12    19

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  201  (> 7)    779  Chase Horner          Shawnee Mission South                   18:45.1  6:03/M    12    13
  202    185    704  Bradley Davis         Lee's Summit North                      18:47.2  6:04/M    9     13
  203  (< 5)   1213  Tyler Rumore          Excelsior Springs                       18:50.8  6:05/M    11    25
  204  (> 7)   1011  Jacob Eskijian        Oak Park                                18:53.1  6:06/M    10    19
  205    186   1258  John Paul Randall     Christ Preparatory Academy              18:58.1  6:07/M    11    25
  206  (< 5)   1084  Matthew Karst         Blue Valley                             18:59.0  6:07/M    12    19
  207  (> 7)   1254  Zachary Alvarado      Christ Preparatory Academy              19:00.1  6:08/M    12    25
  208    187    702  Gavin Caldwell        Lee's Summit North                      19:02.2  6:08/M    10    13
  209    188    943  Aspyn Hutchinson-nelsoPlatte County                           19:03.1  6:09/M    10    19
  210    189     93  Jordan Blanchat       Blue Valley Northwest                   19:04.7  6:09/M    10     1
  211    190   1180  Austin Glezen         Basehor-Linwood                         19:06.5  6:10/M    11    25
  212    191    945  Andrew Plymell        Platte County                           19:11.1  6:11/M    12    19
  213  (< 5)   1061  Alexander Burke       North Kansas City                       19:12.4  6:12/M    11    19
  214  (< 5)   1062  Alen Kovac            North Kansas City                       19:15.1  6:13/M    10    19
  215  (> 7)    946  Anthony Talley        Platte County                           19:17.1  6:13/M    11    19
  216  (> 7)    469  Luke Olsen            Blue Valley West                        19:17.6  6:13/M    11     7
  217    192    862  Braxton Hays          Smithville                              19:19.1  6:14/M    10    13
  218    193    898  Matt Jansen           Shawnee Mission West                    19:19.5  6:14/M    11    13
  219    194   1182  Luke Oliver           Basehor-Linwood                         19:20.2  6:14/M    11    25
  220    195     94  Nathan Cassity        Blue Valley Northwest                   19:21.1  6:15/M    12     1
  221    196   1138  Braden Stillmaker     Spring Hill                             19:21.1  6:15/M    11    25
  222  (< 5)   1064  Charles Moloney       North Kansas City                       19:21.1  6:15/M    11    19
  223  (< 5)   1244  Johnathan Mitchell    Raytown                                 19:24.0  6:16/M    12    25
  224  (< 5)   1215  Gavin Wilmes          Excelsior Springs                       19:26.0  6:16/M    10    25
  225    197   1178  Marc Farris           Basehor-Linwood                         19:26.6  6:16/M    11    25
  226  (> 7)    100  Liam Thurlby          Blue Valley Northwest                   19:27.2  6:17/M    12     1
  227    198   1181  Jacob Mitchell        Basehor-Linwood                         19:27.7  6:17/M    9     25
  228    199    664  Damon Henderson       Blue Valley North                       19:28.8  6:17/M    12    13
  229    200    708  Logan O'dell          Lee's Summit North                      19:30.4  6:18/M    10    13
  230    201   1135  Ryland O'hanlon       Spring Hill                             19:31.1  6:18/M    9     25
  231    202   1137  Aidan Smith           Spring Hill                             19:37.7  6:20/M    9     25
  232  (> 7)    663  Frank Barton          Blue Valley North                       19:40.2  6:21/M    12    13
  233    203   1176  Jimmy Bramah          Basehor-Linwood                         19:45.3  6:22/M    10    25
  234    204    932  Jaxon Mensching       Harrisonville                           19:48.9  6:24/M    11    13
  235    205    864  Elliott Knight        Smithville                              19:49.9  6:24/M    12    13
  236    206   1042  Christian Patterson   Grandview                               19:52.7  6:25/M    11    19
  237    207    930  Connor Everhart       Harrisonville                           19:56.1  6:26/M    11    13
  238    208    985  Blake McBride         Warrensburg                             19:58.8  6:27/M    9     19
  239    209    989  Thomas Sheehan        Warrensburg                             20:00.9  6:27/M    12    19
  240  (< 5)   1245  Jacchaeus Taylor      Raytown                                 20:12.9  6:31/M    11    25
  241    210   1131  Aaron Burrell         Spring Hill                             20:19.6  6:33/M    12    25
  242  (> 7)    705  Peter Galliher        Lee's Summit North                      20:29.5  6:37/M    12    13
  243    211    931  Mattic Meinhardt      Harrisonville                           20:48.5  6:43/M    9     13
  244  (< 5)   1242  Oliver Crowe          Raytown                                 20:54.1  6:45/M    10    25
  245  (< 5)   1246  Dakota Wilber         Raytown                                 21:01.6  6:47/M    12    25
  246    212   1132  Braeden George        Spring Hill                             21:02.2  6:47/M    10    25
  247    213    933  Garett Peterman       Harrisonville                           21:04.2  6:48/M    10    13
  248    214   1183  Marcus Otero          Basehor-Linwood                         21:53.2  7:04/M    9     25
  249  (> 7)   1177  Aiden Burkhart        Basehor-Linwood                         21:56.9  7:05/M    10    25
  250  (< 5)   1212  Damien McDade         Excelsior Springs                       22:04.3  7:07/M    10    25
  251    215   1045  Carlton Walker        Grandview                               22:14.7  7:11/M    12    19
  252    216   1043  Alexander Springer    Grandview                               22:43.3  7:20/M    11    19
  253    217   1041  Gerardo Gutierrez     Grandview                               23:47.0  7:40/M    12    19



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    183  Collin Kleinhen       Liberty North                           17:18.9  5:35/M    9      2
    2      2     11  Frank Curran          St. Thomas Aquinas                      17:25.3  5:37/M    11     2
    3      3    233  Aidan Lindstrom       Central (St. Joseph)                    17:29.2  5:38/M    12     2
    4      4     15  Alex Waldie           St. Thomas Aquinas                      17:31.4  5:39/M    10     2
    5      5    184  Kaden Kleinhen        Liberty North                           17:32.0  5:39/M    9      2
    6      6    235  Dane Vogel            Central (St. Joseph)                    17:35.0  5:40/M    11     2
    7      7    181  Sean Forquer          Liberty North                           17:37.0  5:41/M    9      2
    8      8    351  Jax Whaley            Lee's Summit West                       17:42.8  5:43/M    11     8
    9      9    630  Jamie Brown           DeSoto (KS)                             17:47.0  5:44/M    11     8
   10     10     13  Zachary Meyer         St. Thomas Aquinas                      17:47.3  5:44/M    12     2
   11     11    327  James Tormohlen       Rockhurst                               17:47.7  5:44/M    11     2
   12     12     58  Nic Botkin            Mill Valley                             17:50.6  5:45/M    11     2
   13     13    230  Roman Becerra         Central (St. Joseph)                    17:51.5  5:46/M    12     2
   14     14    324  Jackson Porter        Rockhurst                               17:53.3  5:46/M    11     2
   15     15    325  Pete Rottinghaus      Rockhurst                               17:56.4  5:47/M    12     2
   16     16    321  Sam Kanatzar          Rockhurst                               17:58.1  5:48/M    12     2
   17     17    234  Samson Skinner        Central (St. Joseph)                    17:58.5  5:48/M    11     2
   18     18    347  Grant Hovious         Lee's Summit West                       17:58.7  5:48/M    11     8
   19     19    345  Wyatt Carlson         Lee's Summit West                       17:59.3  5:48/M    11     8
   20     20     60  Ryan Layton           Mill Valley                             18:02.7  5:49/M    11     2
   21     21    386  Crew Buehler          Blue Valley Southwest                   18:03.5  5:50/M    9      8
   22     22    346  Evan Harrel           Lee's Summit West                       18:08.4  5:51/M    12     8
   23     23    635  Palmer O'Connor       DeSoto (KS)                             18:10.0  5:52/M    9      8
   24     24      9  Aiden Aley            St. Thomas Aquinas                      18:10.1  5:52/M    12     2
   25     25    349  Sam Mathis            Lee's Summit West                       18:10.8  5:52/M    10     8
   26     26    229  Jaxon Ball            Central (St. Joseph)                    18:13.6  5:53/M    11     2
   27     27    632  Connor Jacober        DeSoto (KS)                             18:15.0  5:53/M    9      8
   28     28    426  Patrick Jacobs        Raymore-Peculiar                        18:17.3  5:54/M    11     8
   29     29    322  Owen Lasala           Rockhurst                               18:17.6  5:54/M    11     2
   30     30    427  Andres Kemper         Raymore-Peculiar                        18:18.4  5:54/M    9      8
   31     31     19  Jon Arth              St. Thomas Aquinas                      18:19.2  5:55/M    9      2
   32     32    140  Jonathan Kazmaier     Liberty                                 18:20.1  5:55/M    10     2
   33     33     14  Noah Stanton          St. Thomas Aquinas                      18:20.2  5:55/M    9      2
   34     34     16  Jackson Wright        St. Thomas Aquinas                      18:20.3  5:55/M    12     2
   35     35   1082  Zach Downey           Blue Valley                             18:20.6  5:55/M    11    20
   36     36    753  Trevor Owens          Park Hill South                         18:22.0  5:55/M    10    14
   37     37    477  Dawson Veitch         Blue Valley West                        18:23.0  5:56/M    12     8
   38     38    231  Josh Collier          Central (St. Joseph)                    18:23.8  5:56/M    12     2
   39     39     59  Vincent Bruno         Mill Valley                             18:26.0  5:57/M    11     2
   40     40   1022  Ethan Smith           Oak Park                                18:27.0  5:57/M    12    20
   41     41    387  Thomas Caul           Blue Valley Southwest                   18:28.2  5:57/M    9      8
   42     42    326  Alexander Schirk      Rockhurst                               18:29.7  5:58/M    12     2
   43     43    423  William Bessette      Raymore-Peculiar                        18:31.8  5:59/M    11     8
   44     44    569  Arvin Mahusay         Staley                                  18:32.3  5:59/M    11     8
   45     45    424  Noah Chapman          Raymore-Peculiar                        18:34.0  5:59/M    12     8
   46     46    232  William Hausman       Central (St. Joseph)                    18:37.5  6:00/M    10     2
   47     47    527  Price Terrill         Shawnee Mission East                    18:39.3  6:01/M    12     8
   48     48    788  Ryan Owens            Shawnee Mission South                   18:41.6  6:02/M    11    14
   49     49   1280  Jason Klassen         Blue Springs South                      18:41.6  6:02/M    11    20
   50     50    389  Hudson Langham        Blue Valley Southwest                   18:43.2  6:02/M    12     8
   51     51    320  Max Cleveland         Rockhurst                               18:43.5  6:02/M    12     2
   52     52     57  Brendan Akehurst      Mill Valley                             18:46.4  6:03/M    11     2
   53     53    146  Peyton Willbanks      Liberty                                 18:47.3  6:04/M    9      2
   54     54    143  Jacob Riedel          Liberty                                 18:47.5  6:04/M    10     2
   55     55    784  Noah Campbell         Shawnee Mission South                   18:48.1  6:04/M    10    14
   56  (> 7)     12  Ben Growe             St. Thomas Aquinas                      18:48.1  6:04/M    12     2
   57     56    571  Tyler Tomlinson       Staley                                  18:48.1  6:04/M    11     8
   58     57   1279  Otto Dreher           Blue Springs South                      18:48.4  6:04/M    9     20
   59     58    568  Raef Kurbin           Staley                                  18:52.3  6:05/M    9      8
   60     59     63  Lucas Robins          Mill Valley                             18:53.6  6:06/M    10     2
   61     60    752  Trentyn Gilges        Park Hill South                         18:54.2  6:06/M    11    14
   62     61    388  Sam Grimsley          Blue Valley Southwest                   18:54.2  6:06/M    11     8
   63     62    608  Daniel Cheluget       Blue Springs                            18:54.3  6:06/M    11     8
   64     63    637  Clayton Tilley        DeSoto (KS)                             18:55.1  6:06/M    11     8
   65     64    786  Will Kirsch           Shawnee Mission South                   18:56.1  6:06/M    11    14
   66     65    429  Dillan Trueblood      Raymore-Peculiar                        18:56.3  6:07/M    10     8
   67     66    106  Keefe Pearson         Blue Valley Northwest                   18:56.5  6:07/M    9      2
   68     67    631  Brady Hudelson        DeSoto (KS)                             18:56.6  6:07/M    12     8
   69     68    422  Dominyc Berry         Raymore-Peculiar                        18:57.1  6:07/M    10     8
   70     69    428  Noah Sisemore         Raymore-Peculiar                        18:58.3  6:07/M    12     8
   71     70    634  Luke Marriott         DeSoto (KS)                             19:00.0  6:08/M    10     8
   72     71    567  Brayden Cowan         Staley                                  19:00.7  6:08/M    11     8
   73     72    613  Jude Wild             Blue Springs                            19:00.9  6:08/M    9      8
   74     73    390  Rocco Loffredo        Blue Valley Southwest                   19:01.3  6:08/M    9      8
   75     74    476  Eli Maffry            Blue Valley West                        19:02.2  6:08/M    11     8
   76     75    750  Tyler Argotsinger     Park Hill South                         19:02.7  6:09/M    11    14
   77     76    470  Calston Adair         Blue Valley West                        19:02.8  6:09/M    11     8
   78     77    182  Noah Johnson          Liberty North                           19:03.2  6:09/M    11     2
   79     78    186  Ben Thomson           Liberty North                           19:03.9  6:09/M    10     2
   80     79    185  Ethan Thompson        Liberty North                           19:07.7  6:10/M    9      2
   81     80    610  Jarrett Prins         Blue Springs                            19:07.8  6:10/M    9      8
   82     81    344  Clayton Carlson       Lee's Summit West                       19:08.0  6:10/M    12     8
   83     82    785  Daniel Graves         Shawnee Mission South                   19:08.3  6:10/M    10    14
   84     83    633  Landen Lawson         DeSoto (KS)                             19:09.0  6:11/M    10     8
   85  (> 7)    425  Rydan Deckard         Raymore-Peculiar                        19:09.8  6:11/M    9      8
   86  (> 7)    323  Dennis Meyer          Rockhurst                               19:10.5  6:11/M    12     2
   87     84     64  Alec Schmidt          Mill Valley                             19:10.9  6:11/M    12     2
   88     85    873  Colin Miller          Smithville                              19:13.6  6:12/M    10    14
   89     86    787  Drew Morris           Shawnee Mission South                   19:13.8  6:12/M    9     14
   90     87    141  Kegan Maynor          Liberty                                 19:14.4  6:12/M    11     2
   91     88    517  Spencer Blacheter     Shawnee Mission East                    19:15.8  6:13/M    10     8
   92     89    910  Jackson Waters        Shawnee Mission West                    19:16.4  6:13/M    12    14
   93     90    874  Nolan Pestano         Smithville                              19:16.5  6:13/M    10    14
   94     91   1085  Kieran Mahoney        Blue Valley                             19:17.5  6:13/M    10    20
   95     92    790  Hank Salsbury         Shawnee Mission South                   19:18.7  6:14/M    11    14
   96     93    711  David Green           Lee's Summit North                      19:19.3  6:14/M    11    14
   97     94    144  Aidan Rohr            Liberty                                 19:21.4  6:15/M    11     2
   98     95    755  Steven Ritchie        Park Hill South                         19:26.1  6:16/M    11    14
   99     96    908  Kyle Schluben         Shawnee Mission West                    19:26.8  6:16/M    12    14
  100     97    848  Cole Myers            Lee's Summit                            19:28.4  6:17/M    11    14

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101     98    875  Noah Whitacre         Smithville                              19:29.2  6:17/M    11    14
  102     99     61  Aidan Maxwell         Mill Valley                             19:29.4  6:17/M    12     2
  103    100    714  Joshua Manning        Lee's Summit North                      19:30.9  6:18/M    9     14
  104    101    850  Matt Swearingen       Lee's Summit                            19:32.5  6:18/M    12    14
  105    102    187  Cade Utecht           Liberty North                           19:34.3  6:19/M    10     2
  106    103    715  Conner Martin         Lee's Summit North                      19:34.4  6:19/M    10    14
  107    104    473  Carter Enslinger      Blue Valley West                        19:34.6  6:19/M    10     8
  108    105    348  Nathan Kratt          Lee's Summit West                       19:36.0  6:19/M    11     8
  109    106   1086  Nolan Rodriguez       Blue Valley                             19:36.4  6:19/M    11    20
  110    107    844  Mootz Moody IV        Lee's Summit                            19:37.2  6:20/M    9     14
  111    108    904  Ramsey Janasz         Shawnee Mission West                    19:37.4  6:20/M    11    14
  112    109    521  Hudson O'Neill        Shawnee Mission East                    19:38.4  6:20/M    9      8
  113    110   1023  Caden Willmann        Oak Park                                19:38.8  6:20/M    9     20
  114    111    139  Sam Brusven           Liberty                                 19:40.2  6:21/M    10     2
  115  (> 7)    236  Sam Willoughby        Central (St. Joseph)                    19:40.5  6:21/M    12     2
  116    112    783  Daniel Burns          Shawnee Mission South                   19:40.8  6:21/M    10    14
  117    113   1083  Sarjoun Fardoun       Blue Valley                             19:40.9  6:21/M    11    20
  118    114    906  Nathan Phillips       Shawnee Mission West                    19:41.8  6:21/M    9     14
  119    115    951  Tanner Johnson        Platte County                           19:42.6  6:22/M    10    20
  120    116    907  Rowlett Ryan          Shawnee Mission West                    19:42.8  6:22/M    9     14
  121    117   1018  James Greener         Oak Park                                19:44.2  6:22/M    11    20
  122    118    846  Noah Miller           Lee's Summit                            19:44.3  6:22/M    10    14
  123    119    609  Josh Loewe            Blue Springs                            19:46.0  6:23/M    12     8
  124  (> 7)    789  Sullivan Ruiz-BehrendsShawnee Mission South                   19:46.9  6:23/M    12    14
  125    120   1286  Cameron McClain       Blue Springs South                      19:47.8  6:23/M    10    20
  126  (< 5)   1262  Isaac Fagan           Christ Preparatory Academy              19:48.4  6:23/M    9     26
  127    121    751  Orrin Barnhart        Park Hill South                         19:48.6  6:23/M    11    14
  128    122    142  Connor Mclain         Liberty                                 19:48.9  6:24/M    11     2
  129    123    847  Ian Murphy            Lee's Summit                            19:49.5  6:24/M    11    14
  130  (> 7)    350  Matteo Shelton        Lee's Summit West                       19:49.6  6:24/M    11     8
  131    124   1019  Aiden Kendrick        Oak Park                                19:50.8  6:24/M    10    20
  132    125    518  Henry Chamberlain     Shawnee Mission East                    19:53.8  6:25/M    12     8
  133  (> 7)    188  Henry Young           Liberty North                           19:54.6  6:25/M    10     2
  134    126    870  Joe Engle             Smithville                              19:55.0  6:26/M    12    14
  135    127    520  Greyson Imm           Shawnee Mission East                    19:55.7  6:26/M    9      8
  136    128    869  Trey Chapman          Smithville                              19:56.2  6:26/M    9     14
  137    129    104  Alex Cross            Blue Valley Northwest                   20:02.1  6:28/M    9      2
  138  (< 5)   1264  Evan Soemer           Christ Preparatory Academy              20:02.3  6:28/M    11    26
  139  (> 7)    145  Spencer Weishaar      Liberty                                 20:04.6  6:29/M    9      2
  140    130   1021  ROBERT ROWLAND        Oak Park                                20:05.9  6:29/M    9     20
  141    131   1024  Caleb Winkler         Oak Park                                20:07.5  6:30/M    11    20
  142    132    105  James McBride         Blue Valley Northwest                   20:08.6  6:30/M    9      2
  143    133    611  Cooper Rew            Blue Springs                            20:09.1  6:30/M    10     8
  144    134    905  Michael Knaussman     Shawnee Mission West                    20:10.3  6:30/M    9     14
  145  (> 7)    636  Reed Richards         DeSoto (KS)                             20:10.8  6:31/M    11     8
  146  (< 5)    994  Maddox Snyder         Warrensburg                             20:10.9  6:31/M    9     20
  147    135    675  Dillon Price          Blue Valley North                       20:13.0  6:31/M    12    14
  148  (> 7)     62  Matthew Reynolds      Mill Valley                             20:15.1  6:32/M    12     2
  149    136    676  Nick Rosado           Blue Valley North                       20:15.5  6:32/M    12    14
  150    137    474  Kaelin Hill           Blue Valley West                        20:18.8  6:33/M    11     8
  151    138    101  Jack Bensing          Blue Valley Northwest                   20:20.6  6:34/M    12     2
  152    139    754  George Ranes          Park Hill South                         20:20.9  6:34/M    10    14
  153    140   1281  Thomas Drawl          Blue Springs South                      20:23.9  6:35/M    11    20
  154    141    566  Reece Corda           Staley                                  20:24.1  6:35/M    11     8
  155    142   1089  Zach Dohr             Blue Valley                             20:24.3  6:35/M    11    20
  156  (< 5)   1068  Brennan Knabe         North Kansas City                       20:25.6  6:35/M    10    20
  157    143    392  Noah Stanfield        Blue Valley Southwest                   20:28.2  6:36/M    9      8
  158    144    903  Bruce Hight           Shawnee Mission West                    20:28.4  6:36/M    10    14
  159    145   1020  Nikolas Morales       Oak Park                                20:28.9  6:36/M    10    20
  160  (< 5)    991  Parker Buckson        Warrensburg                             20:30.6  6:37/M    12    20
  161    146    849  Neal Ruto             Lee's Summit                            20:31.0  6:37/M    12    14
  162    147    710  Jonathan Comer        Lee's Summit North                      20:32.0  6:37/M    10    14
  163    148    950  Gavin Jenks           Platte County                           20:32.4  6:38/M    10    20
  164    149    522  Ian Roudebush         Shawnee Mission East                    20:34.3  6:38/M    12     8
  165    150    872  Nick Harlin           Smithville                              20:37.0  6:39/M    11    14
  166  (< 5)   1069  Ibrahim Mohomed       North Kansas City                       20:38.5  6:40/M    12    20
  167    151    871  Trent Hallett         Smithville                              20:39.5  6:40/M    9     14
  168  (< 5)   1072  Hunter VerDught       North Kansas City                       20:39.8  6:40/M    9     20
  169    152    524  Jack Winkler          Shawnee Mission East                    20:40.6  6:40/M    9      8
  170  (< 5)   1263  Jackson Lindsey       Christ Preparatory Academy              20:42.2  6:41/M    11    26
  171    153    712  James Harrison        Lee's Summit North                      20:44.2  6:41/M    10    14
  172    154    845  Sam Lintz             Lee's Summit                            20:45.2  6:42/M    9     14
  173    155   1285  Xavier Brown          Blue Valley Northwest                   20:47.5  6:42/M    10     2
  174    156   1092  Joshua Pell           Blue Valley                             20:50.2  6:43/M    12    20
  175    157    678  Summers Tanner        Blue Valley North                       20:50.2  6:43/M    11    14
  176    158    671  Zachary Amsterdam     Blue Valley North                       20:52.0  6:44/M    10    14
  177  (< 5)    993  Jonathan Ridley       Warrensburg                             20:52.6  6:44/M    9     20
  178  (< 5)   1116  Javon Hampton         Ruskin                                  20:53.0  6:44/M    12    20
  179  (< 5)   1117  Preston Mckinney      Ruskin                                  20:56.1  6:45/M    12    20
  180    159    673  Riley Hu              Blue Valley North                       21:01.2  6:47/M    10    14
  181    160    713  Cale Hicks            Lee's Summit North                      21:02.5  6:47/M    9     14
  182    161   1185  Sam Lightner          Basehor-Linwood                         21:02.6  6:47/M    9     26
  183  (> 7)    851  Will Trickett         Lee's Summit                            21:08.3  6:49/M    9     14
  184  (> 7)    868  William Bailey        Smithville                              21:16.2  6:52/M    9     14
  185  (< 5)    937  Dominic Jackson       Harrisonville                           21:16.6  6:52/M    9     14
  186    162    674  Joseph Madigan        Blue Valley North                       21:18.9  6:53/M    12    14
  187    163    107  Ty Thielen            Blue Valley Northwest                   21:19.5  6:53/M    9      2
  188    164    672  Aj Himstedt           Blue Valley North                       21:24.7  6:54/M    11    14
  189    165    953  Scott Sellers         Platte County                           21:25.9  6:55/M    9     20
  190  (> 7)    677  Hahn Sejin            Blue Valley North                       21:28.4  6:56/M    9     14
  191  (< 5)   1126  Fernando Melendez     Turner                                  21:36.9  6:58/M    10    26
  192    166    955  Jose Tejeda           Platte County                           21:37.5  6:59/M    12    20
  193    167    102  Grant Buchelle        Blue Valley Northwest                   21:38.8  6:59/M    9      2
  194    168   1141  Jordan Kinsey         Spring Hill                             21:41.8  7:00/M    12    26
  195    169   1143  Payton Schulte        Spring Hill                             21:44.7  7:01/M    10    26
  196    170   1093  Lance Philgreen       Blue Valley                             21:51.0  7:03/M    11    20
  197    171    709  Brennan Anderson      Lee's Summit North                      21:51.7  7:03/M    10    14
  198  (> 7)   1094  Collin Taylor         Blue Valley                             22:01.2  7:06/M    11    20
  199    172    471  Luke Bandre           Blue Valley West                        22:04.3  7:07/M    9      8
  200    173   1282  Caleb Garcia          Blue Springs South                      22:05.9  7:08/M    10    20

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  201    174   1186  Brian Lopez           Basehor-Linwood                         22:11.3  7:09/M    9     26
  202    175   1191  Evan Vielhauer        Basehor-Linwood                         22:11.8  7:10/M    9     26
  203    176   1144  Colin Strait          Spring Hill                             22:15.8  7:11/M    9     26
  204    177   1187  Bryce McCarty         Basehor-Linwood                         22:19.5  7:12/M    11    26
  205    178    391  Bailey Stanfield      Blue Valley Southwest                   22:25.7  7:14/M    9      8
  206    179   1189  Luke Nicholson        Basehor-Linwood                         22:27.0  7:15/M    9     26
  207    180   1184  Adam Broxterman       Basehor-Linwood                         22:36.4  7:18/M    10    26
  208    181   1049  Geovanni Estrella     Grandview                               22:38.3  7:18/M    11    20
  209    182   1188  Dylan Miller          Basehor-Linwood                         22:38.5  7:18/M    10    26
  210    183   1140  Anthony Casenas       Spring Hill                             22:40.0  7:19/M    11    26
  211    184   1139  Jacob Campbell        Spring Hill                             22:49.9  7:22/M    9     26
  212  (> 7)   1190  Kyler Snyder          Basehor-Linwood                         22:55.6  7:24/M    9     26
  213    185   1046  Bertard Cole          Grandview                               22:59.8  7:25/M    9     20
  214    186   1145  Aidan Torrez          Spring Hill                             23:02.8  7:26/M    12    26
  215  (< 5)   1247  Riley Harris          Raytown                                 23:04.5  7:27/M    12    26
  216    187    949  Ethan Hall            Platte County                           23:09.3  7:28/M    10    20
  217  (< 5)   1248  William Lambert       Raytown                                 23:12.1  7:29/M    10    26
  218    188   1146  Riley Tryon           Spring Hill                             23:17.0  7:31/M    12    26
  219  (> 7)   1142  Dylan Ruger           Spring Hill                             23:17.6  7:31/M    9     26
  220  (< 5)    934  Chris Brown           Harrisonville                           23:18.5  7:31/M    9     14
  221    189   1047  Adonai Davenport      Grandview                               23:38.0  7:37/M    10    20
  222    190    952  Mason Mcbratney       Platte County                           24:06.8  7:47/M    10    20
  223  (> 7)    103  John Carter           Blue Valley Northwest                   24:17.4  7:50/M    10     2
  224    191   1053  Gavin Williamson      Grandview                               24:25.4  7:53/M    9     20
  225    192   1048  Isaiah Epperson-JohnsoGrandview                               25:29.4  8:13/M    9     20
  226    193   1283  Christian Hill        Blue Springs South                      25:43.6  8:18/M    9     20
  227  (> 7)    909  Jed Taylor            Shawnee Mission West                    25:50.2  8:20/M    10    14
  228    194   1284  Harry Waltonen        Blue Springs South                      26:17.9  8:29/M    10    20
  229  (< 5)    938  Chris Plato           Harrisonville                           26:37.9  8:35/M    9     14
  230    195   1050  Khalib Handy          Grandview                               27:54.8  9:00/M    12    20
  231    196    948  Tanner Ayers          Platte County                           28:06.9  9:04/M    9     20



Overall Finish List - Boys

C Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    329  Andrew McGalliard     Rockhurst                               18:13.3  5:53/M    9      3
    2      2    242  Grissom Stagg         Central (St. Joseph)                    18:20.5  5:55/M    9      3
    3      3    335  August G. Thompson    Rockhurst                               18:22.8  5:56/M    10     3
    4      4    330  Carter Mihalovich     Rockhurst                               18:33.1  5:59/M    10     3
    5      5    334  Kyle Stanley          Rockhurst                               18:41.5  6:02/M    10     3
    6      6     23  Matthew Wright        St. Thomas Aquinas                      18:44.5  6:03/M    11     3
    7      7    237  Noah Damery           Central (St. Joseph)                    18:55.8  6:06/M    10     3
    8      8    642  Colter Mabe           DeSoto (KS)                             18:57.5  6:07/M    10     9
    9      9    333  Marlow Owens          Rockhurst                               19:02.8  6:09/M    10     3
   10     10     21  Michael Payne         St. Thomas Aquinas                      19:07.5  6:10/M    12     3
   11     11    639  Keaton Higgins        DeSoto (KS)                             19:09.2  6:11/M    12     9
   12     12    355  Caden Morby           Lee's Summit West                       19:12.5  6:12/M    10     9
   13     13    196  Nolan Whalley         Liberty North                           19:12.8  6:12/M    9      3
   14     14     20  Charlie Luther        St. Thomas Aquinas                      19:13.7  6:12/M    11     3
   15     15    434  Hayden Scammacca      Raymore-Peculiar                        19:14.3  6:12/M    9      9
   16     16    352  Quinn Frazier         Lee's Summit West                       19:14.7  6:12/M    12     9
   17     17    332  Peyton Ott            Rockhurst                               19:16.0  6:13/M    10     3
   18     18     22  Ian Prange            St. Thomas Aquinas                      19:18.1  6:14/M    12     3
   19     19    681  Ryan Parisi           Blue Valley North                       19:25.0  6:16/M    11    15
   20     20    359  Max Woodman           Lee's Summit West                       19:25.0  6:16/M    11     9
   21     21    240  Charles Klein         Central (St. Joseph)                    19:26.1  6:16/M    9      3
   22     22    643  Luke Swarts           DeSoto (KS)                             19:32.7  6:18/M    9      9
   23     23    239  Dalton Kerns          Central (St. Joseph)                    19:35.3  6:19/M    9      3
   24     24    641  Colby Loomis          DeSoto (KS)                             19:36.5  6:20/M    11     9
   25     25     17  Charlie Heap          St. Thomas Aquinas                      19:37.7  6:20/M    10     3
   26     26     18  Jake Holzmeister      St. Thomas Aquinas                      19:37.8  6:20/M    11     3
   27     27    238  Mitchell Gray         Central (St. Joseph)                    19:39.1  6:20/M    10     3
   28     28    433  Dominic Rice          Raymore-Peculiar                        19:39.8  6:21/M    11     9
   29     29    353  Aidan Jones           Lee's Summit West                       19:44.0  6:22/M    12     9
   30     30    577  Noah King             Staley                                  19:46.7  6:23/M    11     9
   31     31    152  Reagan Manis          Liberty                                 19:47.1  6:23/M    11     3
   32     32   1168  Benjamin Sharp        Belton                                  19:47.2  6:23/M    10    27
   33     33    795  Blaze Kelly           Shawnee Mission South                   19:48.6  6:23/M    12    15
   34     34    354  Jackson Lee           Lee's Summit West                       19:50.3  6:24/M    12     9
   35     35    244  Caleb Zweerink        Central (St. Joseph)                    19:50.6  6:24/M    12     3
   36     36    578  Linden Reaves         Staley                                  19:51.7  6:24/M    12     9
   37     37    195  John Walls            Liberty North                           19:51.9  6:24/M    9      3
   38     38    357  Noah Stokes           Lee's Summit West                       19:52.2  6:25/M    10     9
   39     39    797  Luke Pickert          Shawnee Mission South                   19:55.6  6:26/M    9     15
   40     40    572  Miles Boyce           Staley                                  19:56.7  6:26/M    9      9
   41     41     70  Keaton Verdict        Mill Valley                             19:57.2  6:26/M    12     3
   42     42    356  Sebastian Smith       Lee's Summit West                       19:58.2  6:27/M    12     9
   43  (> 7)    358  Richard Wheeler       Lee's Summit West                       19:58.5  6:27/M    10     9
   44     43    189  Andrew George         Liberty North                           19:59.3  6:27/M    10     3
   45     44     66  Cameron Long          Mill Valley                             20:01.1  6:27/M    11     3
   46     45    436  Mario Urquilla        Raymore-Peculiar                        20:01.4  6:28/M    11     9
   47     46     68  Andrew Stelle         Mill Valley                             20:04.6  6:29/M    11     3
   48     47     67  Luke Parker           Mill Valley                             20:08.1  6:30/M    12     3
   49     48    328  John Holewinski       Rockhurst                               20:11.1  6:31/M    9      3
   50     49    194  Alexander Walls       Liberty North                           20:12.8  6:31/M    12     3
   51     50    431  Benjamin Blackstone   Raymore-Peculiar                        20:14.0  6:32/M    10     9
   52     51     65  Leo Chen              Mill Valley                             20:16.1  6:32/M    10     3
   53     52    618  Luke Howard           Blue Springs                            20:17.6  6:33/M    12     9
   54     53    621  Austin Snyder         Blue Springs                            20:19.7  6:33/M    9      9
   55     54    876  Connor Dodson         Smithville                              20:20.1  6:34/M    11    15
   56     55    791  Pierce Barkely        Shawnee Mission South                   20:21.2  6:34/M    9     15
   57  (> 7)    331  Topher Nelson         Rockhurst                               20:21.7  6:34/M    12     3
   58     56    859  Tyler Williams        Lee's Summit                            20:21.9  6:34/M    12    15
   59     57    193  Tyler Trickey         Liberty North                           20:23.7  6:35/M    11     3
   60     58    721  O'Bon Robinson        Lee's Summit North                      20:24.0  6:35/M    12    15
   61     59    913  Carson Mclaughlin     Shawnee Mission West                    20:24.2  6:35/M    10    15
   62     60    483  Kyle Siegwald         Blue Valley West                        20:25.8  6:35/M    12     9
   63     61    432  Rusty Moore           Raymore-Peculiar                        20:27.9  6:36/M    9      9
   64     62    576  Logan Johnson         Staley                                  20:29.7  6:37/M    11     9
   65     63     69  Ollie Taylor          Mill Valley                             20:30.8  6:37/M    10     3
   66     64    616  Jacob Buttram         Blue Springs                            20:32.5  6:38/M    12     9
   67     65    614  Jaise Bardwell        Blue Springs                            20:33.0  6:38/M    9      9
   68     66    638  Lyndon Budimlija      DeSoto (KS)                             20:35.0  6:38/M    9      9
   69  (< 5)   1090  Max Gelman            Blue Valley                             20:35.5  6:39/M    12    21
   70     67    191  Connor McKenna        Liberty North                           20:36.2  6:39/M    9      3
   71     68    528  Jack Joyce            Shawnee Mission East                    20:36.8  6:39/M    9      9
   72     69    430  Amgad Benkhadra       Raymore-Peculiar                        20:38.5  6:40/M    11     9
   73     70    793  Mckinley Green        Shawnee Mission South                   20:39.8  6:40/M    12    15
   74     71    573  Nick Buschschulte     Staley                                  20:41.7  6:41/M    9      9
   75     72    914  Garrett Mclaughlin    Shawnee Mission West                    20:42.1  6:41/M    12    15
   76     73    478  Aidan Adair           Blue Valley West                        20:42.7  6:41/M    11     9
   77     74    796  Christopher Petrella  Shawnee Mission South                   20:42.8  6:41/M    10    15
   78     75    149  Heriberto Delporto    Liberty                                 20:43.6  6:41/M    11     3
   79     76    192  Micah Renfrow         Liberty North                           20:45.1  6:42/M    9      3
   80     77    437  Michael Viermann      Raymore-Peculiar                        20:46.5  6:42/M    11     9
   81     78    858  Hyrum Ward            Lee's Summit                            20:49.8  6:43/M    9     15
   82     79    241  Isaiah Maxey          Central (St. Joseph)                    20:53.9  6:44/M    10     3
   83     80    644  Caleb Woleben         DeSoto (KS)                             20:54.3  6:45/M    9      9
   84  (< 5)   1091  Jackson Mills         Blue Valley                             20:56.8  6:45/M    11    21
   85     81    530  Davis Muther          Shawnee Mission East                    20:58.3  6:46/M    9      9
   86     82   1164  Brendan Hooper        Belton                                  21:04.5  6:48/M    12    27
   87  (> 7)    190  Thomas Mackin         Liberty North                           21:05.5  6:48/M    9      3
   88     83    112  Andrew Gafrick        Blue Valley Northwest                   21:12.0  6:50/M    10     3
   89     84    148  Ethan Burnham         Liberty                                 21:15.3  6:51/M    10     3
   90     85    531  Luc Prendiville       Shawnee Mission East                    21:16.1  6:52/M    10     9
   91     86    526  Conor Folger          Shawnee Mission East                    21:17.5  6:52/M    9      9
   92     87    719  Cameron Lillard       Lee's Summit North                      21:19.4  6:53/M    12    15
   93     88    529  Finan Marien McManus  Shawnee Mission East                    21:19.8  6:53/M    9      9
   94     89    575  Parker Cable          Staley                                  21:20.5  6:53/M    12     9
   95     90    794  Adrian Janner         Shawnee Mission South                   21:22.0  6:54/M    11    15
   96     91    480  Atharv Dhekane        Blue Valley West                        21:22.1  6:54/M    9      9
   97     92   1163  Bransen Bradley       Belton                                  21:23.7  6:54/M    12    27
   98     93    574  Cooper Cable          Staley                                  21:25.3  6:55/M    9      9
   99     94    912  Noah Kochan           Shawnee Mission West                    21:26.8  6:55/M    9     15
  100     95    482  Jack Lowden           Blue Valley West                        21:27.4  6:55/M    12     9

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101     96    479  William Clark         Blue Valley West                        21:27.4  6:55/M    9      9
  102     97    915  Parker Richmond       Shawnee Mission West                    21:28.2  6:56/M    10    15
  103     98    113  Caleb Johnson         Blue Valley Northwest                   21:28.5  6:56/M    12     3
  104     99    857  Max Tomeldan          Lee's Summit                            21:28.9  6:56/M    12    15
  105    100    153  Sam Torno             Liberty                                 21:29.2  6:56/M    12     3
  106    101    484  Vince Xiao            Blue Valley West                        21:39.8  6:59/M    12     9
  107    102   1193  Cody Ford             Basehor-Linwood                         21:41.4  7:00/M    10    27
  108    103    854  Marshall Heck         Lee's Summit                            21:47.4  7:02/M    9     15
  109    104    722  John Sellinger        Lee's Summit North                      21:47.9  7:02/M    11    15
  110    105    481  Blake Helling         Blue Valley West                        21:51.9  7:03/M    10     9
  111    106    147  Dominic Achille       Liberty                                 21:52.4  7:03/M    9      3
  112    107    109  Ashton Barker         Blue Valley Northwest                   21:54.7  7:04/M    10     3
  113    108    620  Hayden Parrish        Blue Springs                            21:55.1  7:04/M    9      9
  114  (> 7)    580  James Taylor          Staley                                  21:55.4  7:04/M    9      9
  115    109    115  David Westerhaus      Blue Valley Northwest                   21:58.4  7:05/M    12     3
  116    110    720  Will Little           Lee's Summit North                      22:01.6  7:06/M    12    15
  117    111    151  Thomas Jayroe         Liberty                                 22:03.0  7:07/M    10     3
  118    112    684  Henry Van Der Laan    Blue Valley North                       22:06.1  7:08/M    9     15
  119    113    911  Jacob Jansen          Shawnee Mission West                    22:07.5  7:08/M    11    15
  120    114    617  Evan Hammontree       Blue Springs                            22:07.7  7:08/M    10     9
  121    115    852  Heath Crump           Lee's Summit                            22:07.8  7:08/M    11    15
  122    116    110  George Buckley        Blue Valley Northwest                   22:11.3  7:09/M    9      3
  123    117    111  Ben Deardorff         Blue Valley Northwest                   22:12.0  7:10/M    9      3
  124    118    150  Zachary Deweese       Liberty                                 22:14.5  7:10/M    11     3
  125    119    855  Josh Lunceford        Lee's Summit                            22:17.8  7:12/M    10    15
  126    120    916  Emmanu Rodriguez-santoShawnee Mission West                    22:20.9  7:13/M    10    15
  127    121    683  Kanon Tate            Blue Valley North                       22:23.2  7:13/M    11    15
  128  (> 7)    154  Dawson Vogelaar       Liberty                                 22:30.9  7:16/M    12     3
  129    122    718  Austin Lee            Lee's Summit North                      22:31.8  7:16/M    10    15
  130    123    879  Rylen Messer          Smithville                              22:32.7  7:16/M    11    15
  131    124    723  Jordan Shelton        Lee's Summit North                      22:32.8  7:16/M    12    15
  132    125    519  Graham Squires        Shawnee Mission East                    22:34.6  7:17/M    9      9
  133    126    532  Jack Vaughn           Shawnee Mission East                    22:36.9  7:18/M    9      9
  134  (< 5)    397  Mitch Quijano         Blue Valley Southwest                   22:37.6  7:18/M    11     9
  135  (< 5)    395  Henry Bradford        Blue Valley Southwest                   22:40.5  7:19/M    11     9
  136    127    680  Hammad Javed          Blue Valley North                       22:42.6  7:20/M    11    15
  137    128    880  Lukas Noecker         Smithville                              22:43.7  7:20/M    10    15
  138  (< 5)   1027  PEYTON JONES          Oak Park                                22:48.9  7:22/M    9     21
  139    129    853  Caden Findlay         Lee's Summit                            22:52.3  7:23/M    11    15
  140    130    792  Matthew Eagleman      Shawnee Mission South                   22:54.3  7:23/M    12    15
  141  (> 7)    856  Kyle McCormick        Lee's Summit                            22:58.0  7:25/M    9     15
  142  (< 5)   1028  Tory Lanham           Oak Park                                23:08.8  7:28/M    10    21
  143    131    679  Eli Amsterdam         Blue Valley North                       23:09.6  7:28/M    11    15
  144    132    685  Ben Waldron           Blue Valley North                       23:19.0  7:31/M    11    15
  145    133   1195  Caleb Jones           Basehor-Linwood                         23:25.1  7:33/M    9     27
  146    134    878  Ayden Janning         Smithville                              23:30.7  7:35/M    9     15
  147    135    619  Kaiden Kahler         Blue Springs                            23:41.2  7:38/M    9      9
  148    136    108  Tommy Albers          Blue Valley Northwest                   23:42.4  7:39/M    9      3
  149    137    682  Jacob Swerdlow        Blue Valley North                       23:45.8  7:40/M    12    15
  150    138    881  Zacary Wheeler        Smithville                              23:47.9  7:41/M    9     15
  151  (> 7)    435  Evan Schoessel        Raymore-Peculiar                        23:52.8  7:42/M    9      9
  152    139   1165  Christopher Patrick   Belton                                  24:06.7  7:47/M    10    27
  153    140   1198  Zach Palmgren         Basehor-Linwood                         24:08.2  7:47/M    11    27
  154  (< 5)   1026  Ethan Bull            Oak Park                                24:33.1  7:55/M    10    21
  155    141   1194  Kian Griffiths        Basehor-Linwood                         24:45.8  7:59/M    9     27
  156  (< 5)   1149  Kevin Sanford         Spring Hill                             24:49.6  8:01/M    9     27
  157  (> 7)    686  Braden Webb           Blue Valley North                       24:50.5  8:01/M    12    15
  158  (> 7)    114  Luke Stevens          Blue Valley Northwest                   24:52.8  8:02/M    9      3
  159    142    717  Miles Goodman         Lee's Summit North                      25:16.5  8:09/M    9     15
  160    143   1192  Sharp Cooper          Basehor-Linwood                         25:25.4  8:12/M    11    27
  161    144   1162  Tyler Barrett         Belton                                  25:48.2  8:19/M    9     27
  162  (< 5)   1025  Riley Boydston        Oak Park                                26:14.0  8:28/M    12    21
  163  (< 5)   1150  Michael Shick         Spring Hill                             26:14.5  8:28/M    10    27
  164  (< 5)   1147  Justin Ball           Spring Hill                             27:20.8  8:49/M    9     27
  165    145    640  Camron Hoffman        DeSoto (KS)                             27:26.2  8:51/M    9      9
  166  (< 5)   1250  Dominic Clauson       Raytown                                 28:21.8  9:09/M    9     27
  167  (< 5)   1251  Cory Wilkinson        Raytown                                 28:31.4  9:12/M    12    27
  168  (< 5)    396  Sean Kneisler         Blue Valley Southwest                   29:03.2  9:22/M    9      9
  169    146   1167  Cesar Ramirez         Belton                                  29:11.2  9:25/M    12    27
  170  (< 5)   1119  Fredrick Spears       Ruskin                                  30:24.9  9:49/M    11    21
  171  (< 5)   1127  Cristian Alvarado     Turner                                  31:37.5 10:12/M    10    27

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Thomas Aquinas                     70               2   3  10  21  34  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:58.8

    2 Central (St. Joseph)                   88               6   8   9  17  48  58  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:59.6

    3 Liberty North                         117               7  13  29  30  38  43  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:36.4

    4 Liberty                               131              12  18  19  40  42 104             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:52.9

    5 Mill Valley                           193              26  31  37  46  53 108 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:50.2

    6 DeSoto (KS)                           197               4  23  49  50  71 115 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:25.0

    7 Rockhurst                             265              24  35  54  68  84  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:44.7

    8 Lee's Summit West                     306              47  56  61  63  79  83 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:18.5

    9 Lutheran (St. Charles)                310               5  16  82 101 106 113 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:51.2

   10 Blue Springs                          315               1  22  51 105 136 178             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:30.2

   11 Raymore-Peculiar                      328              11  64  66  88  99 103 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:27.8

   12 Staley                                356              14  41  76  97 128 153 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:42.2

   13 Blue Valley West                      384              20  72  85  98 109 143 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.8

   14 Blue Valley Southwest                 416              44  60  74  94 144 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:32.3

   15 Lee's Summit                          421              57  62  67 102 133 151 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:38.2

   16 Park Hill South                       444              33  52 110 123 126 135 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:50.4

   17 Oak Park                              509              32  45 118 154 160 179 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:47.9

   18 Blue Springs South                    518              27  70 124 145 152 157             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:01.5

   19 Lee's Summit North                    531              28  90  96 132 185 187 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:10.8

   20 Blue Valley Northwest                 555              15  87  95 177 181 189 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:29.7

   21 Shawnee Mission South                 569              36  80 139 147 167 170 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:35.0

   22 Shawnee Mission East                  572              65  81 129 142 155 159 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.3

   23 Blue Valley North                     578              55 114 121 122 166 175 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:35.2

   24 Warrensburg                           608              25  39 127 208 209                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:10.7

   25 Smithville                            618              69  89 149 150 161 192 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17.0

   26 Platte County                         637              92  93 116 162 174 188 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26.5

   27 Christ Preparatory Academy            671              75 111 134 169 182 183 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:59.8

   28 Shawnee Mission West                  702             120 138 140 146 158 163 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:05.8

   29 Harrisonville                         771              73 119 168 204 207 211 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:10.7

   30 Spring Hill                           888             125 164 196 201 202 210 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:37.8

   31 Basehor-Linwood                       916             137 190 194 197 198 203 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17.2

   32 Grandview                             951             130 184 206 215 216 217             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:25.7

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central (St. Joseph)                   65               3   6  13  17  26  38  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:08.0

    2 St. Thomas Aquinas                     71               2   4  10  24  31  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:13.5

    3 Rockhurst                              85              11  14  15  16  29  42  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:53.2

    4 Lee's Summit West                      92               8  18  19  22  25  81 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:00.1

    5 Liberty North                         168               1   5   7  77  78  79 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.2

    6 Mill Valley                           182              12  20  39  52  59  84  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59.4

    7 DeSoto (KS)                           189               9  23  27  63  67  70  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:03.9

    8 Raymore-Peculiar                      211              28  30  43  45  65  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:38.0

    9 Blue Valley Southwest                 246              21  41  50  61  73 143 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:10.6

   10 Liberty                               320              32  53  54  87  94 111 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:30.8

   11 Shawnee Mission South                 335              48  55  64  82  86  92 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47.9

   12 Staley                                370              44  56  58  71 141                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:37.8

   13 Park Hill South                       387              36  60  75  95 121 139             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33.7

   14 Blue Valley West                      428              37  74  76 104 137 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:21.6

   15 Blue Springs                          466              62  72  80 119 133                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:58.2

   16 Blue Valley                           487              35  91 106 113 142 156 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19.9

   17 Shawnee Mission East                  496              47  88 109 125 127 149 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23.1

   18 Oak Park                              521              40 110 117 124 130 131 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.9

   19 Shawnee Mission West                  523              89  96 108 114 116 134 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:45.4

   20 Smithville                            527              85  90  98 126 128 150 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:50.7

   21 Blue Springs South                    539              49  57 120 140 173 193 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:47.8

   22 Lee's Summit                          546              97 101 107 118 123 146 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:12.2

   23 Lee's Summit North                    596              93 100 103 147 153 160 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:41.0

   24 Blue Valley Northwest                 620              66 129 132 138 155 163 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15.5

   25 Blue Valley North                     745             135 136 157 158 159 162 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:12.1

   26 Platte County                         781             115 148 165 166 187 190 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27.9

   27 Basehor-Linwood                       866             161 174 175 177 179 180 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:12.4

   28 Spring Hill                           880             168 169 176 183 184 186 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:12.4

   29 Grandview                             938             181 185 189 191 192 195             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:11.1

Team Summary Report - Boys

C Boys

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockhurst                              22               1   3   4   5   9  17  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:53.7

    2 St. Thomas Aquinas                     73               6  10  14  18  25  26             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:01.7

    3 Central (St. Joseph)                   80               2   7  21  23  27  35  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:57.1

    4 Lee's Summit West                     111              12  16  20  29  34  38  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26.7

    5 DeSoto (KS)                           131               8  11  22  24  66  80 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:51.1

    6 Liberty North                         199              13  37  43  49  57  67  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:40.7

    7 Raymore-Peculiar                      199              15  28  45  50  61  69  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:37.6

    8 Mill Valley                           229              41  44  46  47  51  63             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27.3

    9 Staley                                239              30  36  40  62  71  89  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46.7

   10 Shawnee Mission South                 271              33  39  55  70  74  90 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28.2

   11 Blue Springs                          342              52  53  64  65 108 114 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:38.1

   12 Liberty                               396              31  75  84 100 106 111 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:07.9

   13 Shawnee Mission East                  408              68  81  85  86  88 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28.7

   14 Blue Valley West                      415              60  73  91  95  96 101 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25.6

   15 Shawnee Mission West                  435              59  72  94  97 113 120             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09.0

   16 Lee's Summit                          451              56  78  99 103 115 119 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:36.1

   17 Lee's Summit North                    481              58  87 104 110 122 124 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:04.9

   18 Belton                                489              32  82  92 139 144 146             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:10.4

   19 Blue Valley North                     510              19 112 121 127 131 132 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:46.7

   20 Blue Valley Northwest                 513              83  98 107 109 116 117 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:45.1

   21 Smithville                            577              54 123 128 134 138                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:55.3

   22 Basehor-Linwood                       659             102 133 140 141 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:26.2


Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    262  Mya Trober            Blue Springs South                      18:54.7  6:06/M    11     4
    2      2    799  Hannah Gibson         Shawnee Mission South                   18:56.1  6:06/M    10    16
    3      3    887  Olivia Littleton      Smithville                              19:02.2  6:08/M    12    16
    4      4    536  Grace Meyer           Shawnee Mission East                    19:14.1  6:12/M    10    10
    5      5    159  Ellie Maynor          Liberty                                 19:15.3  6:13/M    10     4
    6      6     75  Bridget Roy           Mill Valley                             19:19.5  6:14/M    11     4
    7      7    444  Ashlyn Smith          Raymore-Peculiar                        19:20.0  6:14/M    9     10
    8      8    290  Gracie Jacobs         St. Teresa's Academy                    19:24.9  6:16/M    9      4
    9      9    293  Sydney Swan           St. Teresa's Academy                    19:27.2  6:17/M    11     4
   10     10     77  Katie Schwartzkopf    Mill Valley                             19:28.3  6:17/M    11     4
   11     11    402  Gigi Loffredo         Blue Valley Southwest                   19:31.8  6:18/M    12    10
   12     12     74  Molly Ricker          Mill Valley                             19:36.9  6:20/M    12     4
   13     13    258  Caitlin Grover        Blue Springs South                      19:42.7  6:22/M    10     4
   14     14    491  Katherine Soule       Blue Valley West                        19:46.8  6:23/M    11    10
   15     15   1153  Vienna Lahner         Spring Hill                             19:50.8  6:24/M    11    28
   16     16    157  Grayce Kilkenny       Liberty                                 19:52.2  6:25/M    11     4
   17  (< 5)    246  Jolie Galloway        Central (St. Joseph)                    19:52.9  6:25/M    9      4
   18     17    485  Olivia Bakker         Blue Valley West                        19:54.2  6:25/M    11    10
   19     18    361  Ella Cronhardt        Lee's Summit West                       19:55.0  6:25/M    10    10
   20     19    535  Kate Kowalik          Shawnee Mission East                    19:57.4  6:26/M    12    10
   21     20   1101  Tori Wingrove         Blue Valley                             20:02.1  6:28/M    11    22
   22     21    260  Hayley Neff           Blue Springs South                      20:03.4  6:28/M    9      4
   23     22    203  Aubrey Seltman        Liberty North                           20:04.1  6:28/M    9      4
   24     23    199  Abigail Hedges        Liberty North                           20:05.4  6:29/M    10     4
   25     24    256  Emmerson Allen        Blue Springs South                      20:06.4  6:29/M    9      4
   26     25     32  Ellie Ward            St. Thomas Aquinas                      20:08.3  6:30/M    12     4
   27     26    156  Sasha Hough           Liberty                                 20:08.5  6:30/M    11     4
   28     27    581  Avery Adair           Staley                                  20:08.5  6:30/M    9     10
   29     28    884  Lily Cutler           Smithville                              20:09.1  6:30/M    12    16
   30     29    404  Eden Schwarz          Blue Valley Southwest                   20:12.9  6:31/M    12    10
   31     30    538  Scarlett Pearlman     Shawnee Mission East                    20:14.1  6:32/M    10    10
   32     31    257  Magdalene Boley       Blue Springs South                      20:14.3  6:32/M    10     4
   33     32    360  Haley Baldwin         Lee's Summit West                       20:15.6  6:32/M    11    10
   34     33    647  Sophie Landrum        DeSoto (KS)                             20:17.1  6:33/M    10    10
   35     34     73  Zenger Peyton         Mill Valley                             20:18.7  6:33/M    9      4
   36     35   1266  Gemma Downey          Christ Preparatory Academy              20:18.9  6:33/M    12    28
   37     36    445  Maya York             Raymore-Peculiar                        20:19.1  6:33/M    9     10
   38     37   1095  Ellie Graham          Blue Valley                             20:20.8  6:34/M    11    22
   39     38    291  Meridith O'donnell    St. Teresa's Academy                    20:22.0  6:34/M    12     4
   40     39    292  Hailey Scheuer        St. Teresa's Academy                    20:25.2  6:35/M    9      4
   41     40    295  Maddie Weiford        St. Teresa's Academy                    20:26.0  6:35/M    11     4
   42     41    288  Lillian Grever        St. Teresa's Academy                    20:26.0  6:35/M    9      4
   43     42    805  Chloe Wannamaker      Shawnee Mission South                   20:26.4  6:36/M    12    16
   44     43    995  Tabetha Boldt         Warrensburg                             20:26.8  6:36/M    12    22
   45     44    198  Shelby Harris         Liberty North                           20:27.4  6:36/M    10     4
   46     45    158  Ella Lawrence         Liberty                                 20:29.0  6:36/M    10     4
   47     46    259  Mckenna Ledgerwood    Blue Springs South                      20:29.5  6:37/M    11     4
   48     47    294  Sydney Waldron        St. Teresa's Academy                    20:31.8  6:37/M    11     4
   49     48    756  Lauren Bishard        Park Hill South                         20:31.9  6:37/M    9     16
   50     49    200  Sydney Huxford        Liberty North                           20:32.8  6:38/M    10     4
   51     50    406  Brinn Wilson          Blue Valley Southwest                   20:34.2  6:38/M    12    10
   52     51    261  Paige Thielen         Blue Springs South                      20:35.1  6:38/M    10     4
   53     52     78  Josie Taylor          Mill Valley                             20:36.9  6:39/M    12     4
   54  (> 7)    289  Lilly Hupke           St. Teresa's Academy                    20:38.1  6:39/M    11     4
   55     53   1156  Kate Penhallow        Spring Hill                             20:38.3  6:39/M    9     28
   56     54    440  Lorren Chatfield      Raymore-Peculiar                        20:42.8  6:41/M    9     10
   57     55    583  Madie Bebel           Staley                                  20:42.8  6:41/M    11    10
   58     56    438  Ellie Barker          Raymore-Peculiar                        20:42.9  6:41/M    9     10
   59     57     27  Alexis Huddin         St. Thomas Aquinas                      20:43.0  6:41/M    11     4
   60     58    757  Ella Conklin          Park Hill South                         20:44.3  6:41/M    10    16
   61  (> 7)    263  Amy Woolsey           Blue Springs South                      20:46.5  6:42/M    11     4
   62     59    759  Mia James             Park Hill South                         20:48.0  6:43/M    9     16
   63     60    439  Isabel Chatfield      Raymore-Peculiar                        20:49.8  6:43/M    9     10
   64     61    441  Tiffany Chatfield     Raymore-Peculiar                        20:50.0  6:43/M    9     10
   65     62    489  Anna-katherine MarquetBlue Valley West                        20:50.6  6:43/M    12    10
   66     63   1271  Isabelle Wessling     Christ Preparatory Academy              20:50.7  6:43/M    11    28
   67     64   1151  Alyssa Anderson       Spring Hill                             20:54.6  6:45/M    11    28
   68     65    539  Grace Strongman       Shawnee Mission East                    20:57.0  6:46/M    11    10
   69     66     72  Verdict Kynley        Mill Valley                             20:58.5  6:46/M    9      4
   70  (< 5)   1128  Cyra Chronister       Turner                                  20:58.8  6:46/M    12    28
   71     67   1100  Eleanor Warren        Blue Valley                             20:58.9  6:46/M    10    22
   72     68    442  Caitlin Figge         Raymore-Peculiar                        21:00.1  6:47/M    11    10
   73     69    537  Lida Padget           Shawnee Mission East                    21:02.4  6:47/M    9     10
   74     70    964  Maddie Klippenstein   Platte County                           21:03.1  6:47/M    12    22
   75     71     71  Quincy Hubert         Mill Valley                             21:03.3  6:48/M    11     4
   76     72    997  Emma Gebbia           Warrensburg                             21:07.4  6:49/M    10    22
   77     73    155  Britta Foust          Liberty                                 21:08.7  6:49/M    10     4
   78     74     29  Kate Marshall         St. Thomas Aquinas                      21:10.1  6:50/M    12     4
   79     75    998  Allie Griffiths       Warrensburg                             21:10.5  6:50/M    11    22
   80     76    883  Emma Chevalier        Smithville                              21:10.5  6:50/M    12    16
   81     77    364  Madysen McVey         Lee's Summit West                       21:11.5  6:50/M    10    10
   82     78    533  Jade Achen            Shawnee Mission East                    21:11.6  6:50/M    10    10
   83     79    362  Devyn Dancy           Lee's Summit West                       21:11.9  6:50/M    12    10
   84     80    582  Aaliyah Aramjoo       Staley                                  21:12.8  6:51/M    12    10
   85     81    401  Blake Holland         Blue Valley Southwest                   21:13.6  6:51/M    12    10
   86  (> 7)     76  Emma Schieber         Mill Valley                             21:13.8  6:51/M    12     4
   87  (< 5)    247  Lydia Grier           Central (St. Joseph)                    21:14.9  6:51/M    12     4
   88     82    650  Lily Neighbors        DeSoto (KS)                             21:16.3  6:52/M    9     10
   89     83    687  Charlotte Ganter      Blue Valley North                       21:17.9  6:52/M    12    16
   90     84     30  Lilly Mauk            St. Thomas Aquinas                      21:19.0  6:53/M    9      4
   91     85    160  Olivia O'reilly       Liberty                                 21:20.4  6:53/M    11     4
   92     86    886  Riley Kochanowicz     Smithville                              21:20.9  6:53/M    12    16
   93     87    201  Jayden Johnson        Liberty North                           21:28.2  6:56/M    9      4
   94     88    652  Nicole Schottler      DeSoto (KS)                             21:29.0  6:56/M    12    10
   95     89    645  Katie Beyer           DeSoto (KS)                             21:30.8  6:56/M    11    10
   96  (> 7)    443  Lauren Jermain        Raymore-Peculiar                        21:32.1  6:57/M    11    10
   97     90     25  Lilly Blaufuss        St. Thomas Aquinas                      21:32.8  6:57/M    10     4
   98     91    646  Katelyn Gress         DeSoto (KS)                             21:33.2  6:57/M    11    10
   99     92    400  Maryam El-demerdash   Blue Valley Southwest                   21:34.2  6:58/M    9     10
  100     93    202  Riley Oshel           Liberty North                           21:34.5  6:58/M    9      4

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101     94    403  Cara Mitchell         Blue Valley Southwest                   21:34.7  6:58/M    10    10
  102     95    888  Anna Redline          Smithville                              21:36.1  6:58/M    9     16
  103     96    405  Lila Schwarz          Blue Valley Southwest                   21:36.2  6:58/M    10    10
  104     97    487  Clarice Koenig        Blue Valley West                        21:37.9  6:59/M    12    10
  105     98    963  Jenna Jurgensmeyer    Platte County                           21:38.1  6:59/M    12    22
  106     99    725  Bri Fee               Lee's Summit North                      21:41.2  7:00/M    12    16
  107    100     31  Callan Rysavy         St. Thomas Aquinas                      21:42.6  7:00/M    12     4
  108    101    586  Kyla Nguyen           Staley                                  21:42.9  7:00/M    10    10
  109    102    827  Grace St. Peter       Notre Dame de Sion                      21:44.7  7:01/M    9     16
  110    103    758  Marisa Garcia         Park Hill South                         21:45.3  7:01/M    12    16
  111    104    762  Shea Worley           Park Hill South                         21:45.7  7:01/M    11    16
  112    105    961  Carmen Gentilia       Platte County                           21:49.4  7:02/M    9     22
  113    106    691  Mackenzie Meyer       Blue Valley North                       21:50.7  7:03/M    12    16
  114    107    197  Allyson Grow          Liberty North                           21:52.2  7:03/M    9      4
  115    108    966  Ryanne Rhude          Platte County                           21:52.8  7:04/M    12    22
  116    109    728  Cassidy Montgomery    Lee's Summit North                      21:54.8  7:04/M    10    16
  117    110    648  Hope Marriott         DeSoto (KS)                             21:57.1  7:05/M    9     10
  118    111   1097  Emily Oppold          Blue Valley                             21:58.3  7:05/M    11    22
  119    112    492  Morgan Swarts         Blue Valley West                        21:59.5  7:06/M    11    10
  120    113    584  Madeline Holt         Staley                                  22:00.0  7:06/M    12    10
  121    114    882  Avery Bannwarth       Smithville                              22:01.0  7:06/M    11    16
  122    115   1267  Lakin Essex           Christ Preparatory Academy              22:01.7  7:06/M    10    28
  123    116    488  Lindsey Locke         Blue Valley West                        22:04.0  7:07/M    12    10
  124    117    996  Olivia Burson         Warrensburg                             22:04.0  7:07/M    11    22
  125    118    729  Cassidy Page          Lee's Summit North                      22:05.0  7:07/M    11    16
  126    119    486  Keziah Grimaldo       Blue Valley West                        22:07.6  7:08/M    12    10
  127    120   1000  Callie Manning        Warrensburg                             22:07.7  7:08/M    12    22
  128    121   1272  Julia Whorton         Christ Preparatory Academy              22:07.9  7:08/M    9     28
  129    122    367  Elena Smith           Lee's Summit West                       22:09.0  7:09/M    10    10
  130    123    823  Abby Delong           Notre Dame de Sion                      22:10.9  7:09/M    12    16
  131  (< 5)    923  Grace Maloney         Shawnee Mission West                    22:12.4  7:10/M    9     16
  132    124    763  Mackenzie Wright      Park Hill South                         22:13.5  7:10/M    9     16
  133    125    760  Abigail Kindred       Park Hill South                         22:14.1  7:10/M    10    16
  134    126   1205  Maya Pebley           Basehor-Linwood                         22:14.9  7:11/M    11    28
  135    127    801  Audrey Schultz        Shawnee Mission South                   22:15.5  7:11/M    9     16
  136    128    804  Eve Snyder            Shawnee Mission South                   22:15.8  7:11/M    9     16
  137    129   1099  Charlotte Warren      Blue Valley                             22:16.4  7:11/M    9     22
  138    130    806  Molly Wright          Shawnee Mission South                   22:16.6  7:11/M    11    16
  139    131    965  Kaylee Major          Platte County                           22:16.9  7:11/M    12    22
  140    132    967  Abbie Schwieder       Platte County                           22:17.9  7:12/M    12    22
  141    133   1268  Rachel Harpt          Christ Preparatory Academy              22:18.0  7:12/M    9     28
  142    134    651  Alison Roy            DeSoto (KS)                             22:21.5  7:13/M    11    10
  143    135    826  Kate Lovick           Notre Dame de Sion                      22:25.6  7:14/M    11    16
  144    136    366  Jayden Ross           Lee's Summit West                       22:25.7  7:14/M    11    10
  145    137    534  Rowan Divadeenam      Shawnee Mission East                    22:26.7  7:14/M    10    10
  146    138     28  Mara Loughman         St. Thomas Aquinas                      22:29.1  7:15/M    11     4
  147    139    588  Grace Winkler         Staley                                  22:29.5  7:15/M    10    10
  148    140    969  Haley Brunner         Platte County                           22:29.7  7:15/M    11    22
  149    141   1217  Jacey Brewer          Excelsior Springs                       22:34.5  7:17/M    11    28
  150  (< 5)    922  Maddie Crowder        Shawnee Mission West                    22:34.7  7:17/M    10    16
  151  (> 7)    490  Shira Pellegrino      Blue Valley West                        22:37.0  7:18/M    10    10
  152    142    885  Genevieve Kochanowicz Smithville                              22:37.8  7:18/M    10    16
  153    143    689  Natalie Jones         Blue Valley North                       22:37.9  7:18/M    12    16
  154    144    587  Chloe Sheckells       Staley                                  22:39.5  7:19/M    11    10
  155  (> 7)    585  Haley Johnson         Staley                                  22:40.0  7:19/M    11    10
  156    145    825  Megan Kelley          Notre Dame de Sion                      22:45.4  7:20/M    10    16
  157    146    724  Raina Baker           Lee's Summit North                      22:45.7  7:21/M    11    16
  158  (> 7)    399  Avery Brogan          Blue Valley Southwest                   22:46.7  7:21/M    10    10
  159  (> 7)    761  Sydney Munch          Park Hill South                         22:48.8  7:22/M    11    16
  160    147   1222  Lindsay Parkin        Excelsior Springs                       22:50.3  7:22/M    9     28
  161    148    726  Halle Fee             Lee's Summit North                      22:50.3  7:22/M    12    16
  162    149   1157  Kylie Rogers          Spring Hill                             22:54.4  7:23/M    9     28
  163  (> 7)    649  Ella Minihan          DeSoto (KS)                             22:56.6  7:24/M    9     10
  164    150   1201  Adell Gore            Basehor-Linwood                         22:58.9  7:25/M    12    28
  165    151    727  Meadow Lepert         Lee's Summit North                      22:59.7  7:25/M    9     16
  166    152   1270  Kyla Traub            Christ Preparatory Academy              23:00.7  7:25/M    11    28
  167    153   1265  Sadie Ballou          Christ Preparatory Academy              23:09.3  7:28/M    11    28
  168    154   1154  Molly Murray          Spring Hill                             23:10.3  7:28/M    11    28
  169    155   1098  Arden Peterson        Blue Valley                             23:12.6  7:29/M    9     22
  170    156    365  Abigail Moore         Lee's Summit West                       23:14.1  7:30/M    12    10
  171    157    688  Maddy Harmon          Blue Valley North                       23:19.6  7:32/M    11    16
  172    158   1199  Shirley Alyiah        Basehor-Linwood                         23:20.5  7:32/M    9     28
  173  (< 5)    939  Allie Grimes          Harrisonville                           23:23.3  7:33/M    10    16
  174    159   1204  Anna Mcknight         Basehor-Linwood                         23:24.8  7:33/M    9     28
  175    160   1155  Kiana Navratil        Spring Hill                             23:24.8  7:33/M    9     28
  176    161   1058  Savanna Mcclurg       Grandview                               23:27.1  7:34/M    11    22
  177  (> 7)    962  Taylor Giger          Platte County                           23:28.9  7:34/M    12    22
  178    162   1200  Lexy Augustine        Basehor-Linwood                         23:29.0  7:35/M    11    28
  179    163    800  Hannah Pickert        Shawnee Mission South                   23:35.4  7:37/M    12    16
  180    164   1158  Saydee Shannon        Spring Hill                             23:36.2  7:37/M    11    28
  181    165   1034  Delaney Jones         Oak Park                                23:36.3  7:37/M    11    22
  182  (> 7)    540  Sahela Taylor         Shawnee Mission East                    23:41.2  7:38/M    9     10
  183  (> 7)   1269  Eden Sullivan         Christ Preparatory Academy              23:42.2  7:39/M    9     28
  184    166   1037  Bianca Madden         Oak Park                                23:43.8  7:39/M    10    22
  185    167   1096  Ella Mills            Blue Valley                             23:46.9  7:40/M    11    22
  186    168    690  Anna Mccartan         Blue Valley North                       23:56.2  7:43/M    12    16
  187    169   1219  Ava Ishmael           Excelsior Springs                       23:58.1  7:44/M    11    28
  188    170   1206  Addison Penegar       Basehor-Linwood                         24:00.8  7:45/M    12    28
  189    171   1202  Anna Jones            Basehor-Linwood                         24:06.8  7:47/M    11    28
  190    172   1038  Alexis Platz          Oak Park                                24:15.3  7:49/M    10    22
  191    173    828  Tessa Thompson        Notre Dame de Sion                      24:16.2  7:50/M    9     16
  192    174   1056  Alexandra Macias      Grandview                               24:24.7  7:52/M    11    22
  193    175   1033  Kylee Gray            Oak Park                                24:39.1  7:57/M    9     22
  194    176   1220  Zacalen Lohman        Excelsior Springs                       24:52.2  8:01/M    12    28
  195  (> 7)   1152  Jasmin Hunt           Spring Hill                             25:05.8  8:06/M    9     28
  196    177   1221  Lacey Miller          Excelsior Springs                       25:21.8  8:11/M    11    28
  197    178   1218  Macey Chaney          Excelsior Springs                       26:14.2  8:28/M    11    28
  198  (< 5)   1252  Kassandra Gonzalez    Raytown                                 26:26.1  8:32/M    11    28
  199    179   1057  Ciaira Martinez       Grandview                               26:36.4  8:35/M    10    22
  200    180   1055  Ivonne Lucho          Grandview                               26:44.6  8:38/M    9     22

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  201    181   1054  Jaclyn Harber         Grandview                               27:23.1  8:50/M    11    22
  202    182   1216  Kylie Albertson       Excelsior Springs                       28:41.9  9:15/M    11    28
  203    183   1059  Lauren Spencer        Grandview                               28:50.3  9:18/M    9     22
  204  (> 7)   1223  Breanna Williams      Excelsior Springs                       29:41.4  9:35/M    11    28
  205    184   1032  Isabella Fish         Oak Park                                33:04.4 10:40/M    11    22



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    301  Elizabeth Torrey      St. Teresa's Academy                    20:43.8  6:41/M    12     5
    2      2    296  Abbi Hennessy         St. Teresa's Academy                    20:57.4  6:46/M    12     5
    3      3    449  Avery Raymond         Raymore-Peculiar                        21:06.8  6:49/M    10    11
    4      4    302  Elizabeth Welsh       St. Teresa's Academy                    21:09.6  6:50/M    9      5
    5      5    165  Kamden Ricklefs       Liberty                                 21:13.4  6:51/M    11     5
    6      6    300  Julia Sulzer          St. Teresa's Academy                    21:16.8  6:52/M    9      5
    7      7    297  Nicolina Kilgore      St. Teresa's Academy                    21:18.0  6:52/M    9      5
    8      8    163  Hailey Nelson         Liberty                                 21:20.1  6:53/M    11     5
    9      9    298  Ellie McManamy        St. Teresa's Academy                    21:21.8  6:54/M    9      5
   10     10    164  Zoe Nelson            Liberty                                 21:27.0  6:55/M    11     5
   11     11    211  Marissa Roberts       Liberty North                           21:28.2  6:56/M    9      5
   12     12    447  Lainey Eve            Raymore-Peculiar                        21:46.5  7:01/M    12    11
   13     13     38  Mary Whiteside        St. Thomas Aquinas                      21:49.0  7:02/M    10     5
   14     14     82  Logan Pfeister        Mill Valley                             21:51.9  7:03/M    11     5
   15     15    162  Anna Achille          Liberty                                 21:53.7  7:04/M    12     5
   16     16     33  Quinn Babcock         St. Thomas Aquinas                      21:55.9  7:04/M    10     5
   17     17    167  Brooke Yeates         Liberty                                 21:58.8  7:05/M    11     5
   18     18     39  Taylor Yeater         St. Thomas Aquinas                      22:02.8  7:07/M    10     5
   19     19     34  Addie Higgerson       St. Thomas Aquinas                      22:05.0  7:07/M    9      5
   20     20    117  Rachel Hostetler      Blue Valley Northwest                   22:07.0  7:08/M    10     5
   21     21    207  Brooke Chase          Liberty North                           22:07.2  7:08/M    12     5
   22     22    208  Grace Flener          Liberty North                           22:07.2  7:08/M    9      5
   23     23    807  Veronica Fast         Shawnee Mission South                   22:07.4  7:08/M    10    17
   24     24    299  London Porter         St. Teresa's Academy                    22:08.4  7:09/M    11     5
   25     25     80  Summer Anderson       Mill Valley                             22:08.6  7:09/M    11     5
   26     26    495  Sophia Carey          Blue Valley West                        22:08.7  7:09/M    10    11
   27     27    446  Alexis Borum          Raymore-Peculiar                        22:10.0  7:09/M    10    11
   28     28    493  Mira Becker           Blue Valley West                        22:12.9  7:10/M    10    11
   29     29    264  Avery Blaine          Blue Springs South                      22:13.3  7:10/M    11     5
   30     30    497  Sydney Howes          Blue Valley West                        22:13.8  7:10/M    12    11
   31     31    657  Gracie Smith          DeSoto (KS)                             22:14.1  7:10/M    9     11
   32     32    544  Emma Kraus            Shawnee Mission East                    22:16.8  7:11/M    9     11
   33     33    369  Lucy Bock             Lee's Summit West                       22:18.1  7:12/M    9     11
   34     34     37  Alex Ward             St. Thomas Aquinas                      22:19.1  7:12/M    10     5
   35  (> 7)    303  Lucy Wooden           St. Teresa's Academy                    22:20.2  7:12/M    9      5
   36     35    210  Mary Kimmerle         Liberty North                           22:21.9  7:13/M    9      5
   37     36    450  Briana Smith          Raymore-Peculiar                        22:25.7  7:14/M    12    11
   38     37     36  Abby Speckin          St. Thomas Aquinas                      22:30.9  7:16/M    12     5
   39     38    500  Sophia Raudez         Blue Valley West                        22:31.7  7:16/M    11    11
   40     39    122  Jane Winkler          Blue Valley Northwest                   22:31.7  7:16/M    12     5
   41     40    498  Avery Odgers          Blue Valley West                        22:32.2  7:16/M    9     11
   42     41    591  Ally Heintz           Staley                                  22:32.3  7:16/M    9     11
   43     42     84  Ellie Walker          Mill Valley                             22:37.5  7:18/M    9      5
   44     43     81  Emma Cross            Mill Valley                             22:38.4  7:18/M    12     5
   45     44    653  Isabelle Butler       DeSoto (KS)                             22:40.4  7:19/M    9     11
   46     45    812  Lauren Swift          Shawnee Mission South                   22:40.9  7:19/M    11    17
   47     46    589  Adara Ezekwe          Staley                                  22:41.4  7:19/M    12    11
   48     47    592  Annie Johnson         Staley                                  22:44.5  7:20/M    9     11
   49     48    764  Mika-Rose Birchler    Park Hill South                         22:45.9  7:21/M    9     17
   50     49    590  Alexa Ferris          Staley                                  22:46.5  7:21/M    12    11
   51     50    368  Tiarnyn Biggs         Lee's Summit West                       22:46.6  7:21/M    11    11
   52     51    209  Emily Goeglein        Liberty North                           22:47.9  7:21/M    10     5
   53     52    767  Gracelynn Hecht       Park Hill South                         22:49.3  7:22/M    12    17
   54     53    494  Izzy Carey            Blue Valley West                        22:50.2  7:22/M    9     11
   55     54    968  Alex Beeman           Platte County                           22:50.2  7:22/M    9     23
   56     55    542  Lauren Gahagan        Shawnee Mission East                    22:51.6  7:22/M    8     11
   57     56    212  Kaylee Smith          Liberty North                           22:54.7  7:23/M    12     5
   58     57     83  Ella Tow              Mill Valley                             22:58.5  7:25/M    11     5
   59     58    499  Madisen Randazzo      Blue Valley West                        23:00.5  7:25/M    9     11
   60     59    118  Grace Kreeger         Blue Valley Northwest                   23:05.2  7:27/M    12     5
   61     60    452  Carson Wilson         Raymore-Peculiar                        23:07.9  7:28/M    10    11
   62     61     35  Sophia Meyer          St. Thomas Aquinas                      23:08.0  7:28/M    10     5
   63     62    206  Chloe Bilen           Liberty North                           23:10.8  7:29/M    10     5
   64     63    765  Kathryn Colvin        Park Hill South                         23:12.9  7:29/M    9     17
   65     64    808  Anna Kreamer          Shawnee Mission South                   23:14.2  7:30/M    11    17
   66     65    267  Rebekah Hardin        Blue Springs South                      23:16.3  7:30/M    12     5
   67     66    809  Annalie Polen         Shawnee Mission South                   23:18.2  7:31/M    11    17
   68     67    248  Rebecca Evans         Central (St. Joseph)                    23:20.2  7:32/M    12     5
   69     68    121  Amy Winkler           Blue Valley Northwest                   23:21.8  7:32/M    12     5
   70  (> 7)    205  Maliya Anchondo       Liberty North                           23:23.4  7:33/M    9      5
   71     69    973  Taylor Lawver         Platte County                           23:23.4  7:33/M    12    23
   72     70    545  Lauren LeMay          Shawnee Mission East                    23:26.0  7:34/M    10    11
   73     71    412  Addison Willcott      Blue Valley Southwest                   23:26.2  7:34/M    10    11
   74     72    410  Anna Strickland       Blue Valley Southwest                   23:27.3  7:34/M    11    11
   75     73    732  Madison Geschwind     Lee's Summit North                      23:28.6  7:34/M    12    17
   76     74    451  Isabela Torres        Raymore-Peculiar                        23:30.7  7:35/M    12    11
   77     75    814  Lola Vencil           Shawnee Mission South                   23:31.0  7:35/M    9     17
   78     76    251  Indigo Truax          Central (St. Joseph)                    23:33.8  7:36/M    11     5
   79     77    453  Mya Wright            Raymore-Peculiar                        23:35.1  7:36/M    10    11
   80     78    373  Jillian Opie          Lee's Summit West                       23:35.9  7:37/M    9     11
   81     79    547  Autumn Sun            Shawnee Mission East                    23:37.7  7:37/M    10    11
   82     80    593  Julia Lipp            Staley                                  23:38.1  7:37/M    9     11
   83     81    655  Ashlyn Jennings       DeSoto (KS)                             23:38.6  7:38/M    9     11
   84     82    832  Evelyn Overlease      Notre Dame de Sion                      23:40.3  7:38/M    9     17
   85     83    769  Ysabella Olsen        Park Hill South                         23:41.5  7:39/M    9     17
   86     84    119  Raven Loo             Blue Valley Northwest                   23:42.5  7:39/M    9      5
   87  (< 5)   1129  Arianna Ortiz         Turner                                  23:43.2  7:39/M    10    29
   88     85    770  Selyna Tibbetts       Park Hill South                         23:46.4  7:40/M    12    17
   89  (> 7)    448  Kaylee Hill           Raymore-Peculiar                        23:49.9  7:41/M    10    11
   90     86    252  Bella Wiebelt-smith   Central (St. Joseph)                    23:54.7  7:43/M    12     5
   91     87    266  Gabrielle Hampton     Blue Springs South                      23:57.7  7:44/M    10     5
   92     88    371  Anastacia Gibbs       Lee's Summit West                       23:59.5  7:44/M    12    11
   93     89    972  Sloan Kassen          Platte County                           23:59.9  7:45/M    10    23
   94     90    265  Emma Goodman          Blue Springs South                      24:00.3  7:45/M    10     5
   95     91    970  Julia Greco           Platte County                           24:01.7  7:45/M    9     23
   96     92    249  Hadley Miller         Central (St. Joseph)                    24:02.8  7:45/M    9      5
   97     93    370  Karli Duncan          Lee's Summit West                       24:02.9  7:45/M    9     11
   98     94    268  Madeline Jones        Blue Springs South                      24:03.9  7:46/M    9      5
   99     95    658  Kadey Waite           DeSoto (KS)                             24:04.8  7:46/M    12    11
  100  (< 5)   1130  Cristine Rosales      Turner                                  24:07.1  7:47/M    10    29

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101     96    409  Kelli Marshall        Blue Valley Southwest                   24:10.9  7:48/M    11    11
  102     97    546  Maya Roudebush        Shawnee Mission East                    24:14.0  7:49/M    10    11
  103     98    541  Marin Bryant          Shawnee Mission East                    24:16.8  7:50/M    10    11
  104     99    123  Julianne Zheng        Blue Valley Northwest                   24:17.7  7:50/M    11     5
  105  (< 5)   1003  Alana Osborn          Warrensburg                             24:19.0  7:51/M    11    23
  106    100    270  Jordan Pollard        Blue Springs South                      24:22.0  7:52/M    10     5
  107    101    811  Kate Swift            Shawnee Mission South                   24:22.5  7:52/M    10    17
  108    102   1106  Alexa Litwin          Blue Valley                             24:28.4  7:54/M    12    23
  109    103    548  Nina Yun              Shawnee Mission East                    24:30.1  7:54/M    9     11
  110    104    654  Ailey Freeman         DeSoto (KS)                             24:33.8  7:55/M    9     11
  111    105    771  Ashley Wheeler        Park Hill South                         24:34.4  7:56/M    12    17
  112  (> 7)    543  Kate Heitmann         Shawnee Mission East                    24:35.5  7:56/M    10    11
  113    106    408  Avery Ferguson        Blue Valley Southwest                   24:36.1  7:56/M    10    11
  114    107    271  Evelyn Unruh          Blue Springs South                      24:36.9  7:56/M    11     5
  115    108    413  Grace Zimmerman       Blue Valley Southwest                   24:37.0  7:56/M    9     11
  116    109    731  Olivia Fee            Lee's Summit North                      24:42.3  7:58/M    12    17
  117  (> 7)    496  Kylie Clark           Blue Valley West                        24:44.3  7:59/M    9     11
  118    110    120  Lilly Schmidt         Blue Valley Northwest                   24:46.3  7:59/M    10     5
  119    111    411  Mckenzie Wasinger     Blue Valley Southwest                   24:48.5  8:00/M    10    11
  120    112    250  Grace Tang            Central (St. Joseph)                    24:57.8  8:03/M    12     5
  121    113   1104  Courtney Busta        Blue Valley                             24:59.4  8:04/M    10    23
  122    114   1105  Ella Clark            Blue Valley                             25:00.2  8:04/M    10    23
  123    115    892  Rhiannon Maynes       Smithville                              25:04.3  8:05/M    12    17
  124    116   1107  Kelsey Phillips       Blue Valley                             25:05.0  8:06/M    10    23
  125    117    656  Elizabeth Schottler   DeSoto (KS)                             25:08.2  8:07/M    12    11
  126    118    733  Sidney Gilliland      Lee's Summit North                      25:09.1  8:07/M    12    17
  127    119    730  Lena Baker            Lee's Summit North                      25:11.4  8:08/M    11    17
  128  (< 5)   1161  Hailey Hodge          Spring Hill                             25:16.8  8:09/M    10    29
  129    120    768  Makayla Mead          Park Hill South                         25:17.2  8:09/M    12    17
  130    121    734  Sena Johnson          Lee's Summit North                      25:19.6  8:10/M    11    17
  131    122    893  Paige Ruehter         Smithville                              25:23.5  8:11/M    12    17
  132    123     85  Lauren Walker         Mill Valley                             25:26.3  8:12/M    11     5
  133    124    372  Kara Moulder          Lee's Summit West                       25:28.5  8:13/M    11    11
  134    125    971  Mara Gullett          Platte County                           25:38.3  8:16/M    12    23
  135    126    813  Taylor Venable        Shawnee Mission South                   25:38.7  8:16/M    11    17
  136  (< 5)   1077  Kila Yoyo             North Kansas City                       25:50.6  8:20/M    10    23
  137    127    894  Helaina Wald          Smithville                              25:54.5  8:21/M    9     17
  138  (< 5)   1159  Morgan Brueckner      Spring Hill                             26:29.5  8:33/M    11    29
  139  (< 5)   1225  Lexus Barney          Excelsior Springs                       26:33.5  8:34/M    9     29
  140    128   1211  Alyssa Tyler          Basehor-Linwood                         26:36.3  8:35/M    12    29
  141    129   1207  Lily Bogard           Basehor-Linwood                         26:36.5  8:35/M    11    29
  142    130   1210  Natalie Kite          Basehor-Linwood                         26:36.6  8:35/M    11    29
  143    131    735  Abigail Webster       Lee's Summit North                      26:41.0  8:36/M    10    17
  144    132   1108  Rebecca Tonkin        Blue Valley                             26:53.3  8:40/M    11    23
  145    133   1102  Kayla Andrews         Blue Valley                             26:55.4  8:41/M    9     23
  146  (> 7)    766  Faith Hecht           Park Hill South                         26:58.4  8:42/M    10    17
  147    134    891  Corrine Harwood       Smithville                              26:59.0  8:42/M    12    17
  148    135   1209  Olivia Isaacks        Basehor-Linwood                         27:19.0  8:49/M    12    29
  149    136    834  Lauren Smith          Notre Dame de Sion                      27:20.1  8:49/M    10    17
  150    137    975  Quinlynn Sanneman     Platte County                           27:22.2  8:50/M    12    23
  151    138    833  Abby Pantaenius       Notre Dame de Sion                      27:44.5  8:57/M    9     17
  152    139    831  Angela DeFlorio       Notre Dame de Sion                      28:33.0  9:13/M    9     17
  153    140    835  Liv Zender            Notre Dame de Sion                      28:55.1  9:20/M    11    17
  154    141   1208  Ella Isaacks          Basehor-Linwood                         29:05.9  9:23/M    9     29
  155    142    890  Kelsey Estes          Smithville                              29:22.3  9:28/M    11    17
  156  (< 5)   1073  Elandrea Baker        North Kansas City                       29:48.2  9:37/M    10    23
  157  (< 5)   1253  Paige Jacoby          Raytown                                 30:32.8  9:51/M    11    29
  158  (< 5)   1160  Lillian Haney         Spring Hill                             30:40.5  9:54/M    10    29
  159  (< 5)   1224  Chloe Albertson       Excelsior Springs                       31:32.2 10:10/M    9     29



Overall Finish List - Girls

C Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

    1      1    217  Jennifer Lewis        Liberty North                           22:22.6  7:13/M    10     6
    2      2    309  Evelyn Parker         St. Teresa's Academy                    22:31.7  7:16/M    10     6
    3      3   1172  Aaralyn Long          Belton                                  23:10.7  7:29/M    10    30
    4      4    169  Helena Hurd           Liberty                                 23:15.0  7:30/M    9      6
    5      5     45  Lindsay Holzmeister   St. Thomas Aquinas                      23:18.9  7:31/M    11     6
    6      6     42  Sarah Anliker         St. Thomas Aquinas                      23:28.6  7:34/M    11     6
    7      7     47  Rizzi Serena          St. Thomas Aquinas                      23:48.2  7:41/M    11     6
    8      8    505  Alison McGrath        Blue Valley West                        23:50.9  7:42/M    9     12
    9  (< 5)    926  Josie Hight           Shawnee Mission West                    23:56.0  7:43/M    3     18
   10      9    213  Victoria Calder       Liberty North                           24:00.4  7:45/M    9      6
   11     10    697  Freeman Marisa        Blue Valley North                       24:07.0  7:47/M    9     18
   12     11    128  Hayley Riddle         Blue Valley Northwest                   24:11.8  7:48/M    10     6
   13  (< 5)    598  Elaine Morrison       Staley                                  24:19.3  7:51/M    9     12
   14     12    171  Reagan Phillips       Liberty                                 24:22.7  7:52/M    9      6
   15     13    821  Gretchen Schmierer-knuShawnee Mission South                   24:29.4  7:54/M    10    18
   16     14    506  Sophia Medallada      Blue Valley West                        24:29.9  7:54/M    12    12
   17     15    218  Sofia Occhipinti      Liberty North                           24:33.0  7:55/M    11     6
   18     16    822  Eliana Wilson         Shawnee Mission South                   24:39.9  7:57/M    9     18
   19  (< 5)    924  Maddy Ampleman        Shawnee Mission West                    24:42.0  7:58/M    9     18
   20     17    456  Olivia Burton         Raymore-Peculiar                        24:45.0  7:59/M    11    12
   21     18    130  Molly Thomas          Blue Valley Northwest                   24:46.3  7:59/M    12     6
   22     19    307  Elise Johnson         St. Teresa's Academy                    24:49.3  8:00/M    12     6
   23     20     46  Emerson Lee           St. Thomas Aquinas                      24:52.5  8:01/M    9      6
   24     21    458  Addison Rabuck        Raymore-Peculiar                        24:52.8  8:02/M    11    12
   25     22    741  Erin Vaughn           Lee's Summit North                      24:55.2  8:02/M    9     18
   26  (< 5)    925  Amelia Hart           Shawnee Mission West                    24:56.9  8:03/M    12    18
   27     23     41  Elizabeth Andrews     St. Thomas Aquinas                      25:02.1  8:05/M    10     6
   28     24    279  Mackenzie Zwerenz     Blue Springs South                      25:02.6  8:05/M    9      6
   29  (< 5)    601  Madeline Wright       Staley                                  25:07.1  8:06/M    10    12
   30     25    696  Anna Hamilton         Blue Valley North                       25:07.7  8:06/M    11    18
   31     26    551  Ragan Dutcher         Shawnee Mission East                    25:10.6  8:07/M    12    12
   32     27    694  Hunnicutt Cacia       Blue Valley North                       25:10.7  8:07/M    9     18
   33     28    501  Marwah Aql            Blue Valley West                        25:14.4  8:09/M    12    12
   34     29     91  Lucy Roy              Mill Valley                             25:23.1  8:11/M    9      6
   35     30     88  Gabby Delpleash       Mill Valley                             25:25.3  8:12/M    10     6
   36  (< 5)    254  Azariah Smith         Central (St. Joseph)                    25:28.1  8:13/M    10     6
   37     31    125  Heidi Deardorff       Blue Valley Northwest                   25:28.7  8:13/M    9      6
   38     32     90  Kate Pfeister         Mill Valley                             25:33.4  8:15/M    9      6
   39     33    374  Elle Campbell         Lee's Summit West                       25:36.0  8:15/M    11    12
   40     34    129  Taylor Steenson       Blue Valley Northwest                   25:38.5  8:16/M    10     6
   41     35     43  Alyssa Boudreau       St. Thomas Aquinas                      25:42.9  8:18/M    11     6
   42     36    376  Ella Sivulka          Lee's Summit West                       25:43.6  8:18/M    9     12
   43     37    375  Whitney Farrington    Lee's Summit West                       25:43.6  8:18/M    11    12
   44     38    215  Rachel Kim            Liberty North                           25:43.7  8:18/M    12     6
   45     39    817  Leila Green           Shawnee Mission South                   25:44.9  8:18/M    11    18
   46  (< 5)    597  Shannon McMahon       Staley                                  25:45.0  8:18/M    9     12
   47     40    311  Georgia Winfield      St. Teresa's Academy                    25:46.1  8:19/M    12     6
   48     41    219  Rece Paige            Liberty North                           25:49.6  8:20/M    9      6
   49     42    503  Jenna Clark           Blue Valley West                        25:51.4  8:20/M    12    12
   50     43    816  Sydney Glendening     Shawnee Mission South                   25:53.7  8:21/M    11    18
   51     44    214  Marisah Horn          Liberty North                           25:55.7  8:22/M    10     6
   52     45    700  Talcott Rachel        Blue Valley North                       25:55.7  8:22/M    9     18
   53     46     48  Macy Vance            St. Thomas Aquinas                      25:57.1  8:22/M    10     6
   54     47    736  Anna Culross          Lee's Summit North                      25:57.3  8:22/M    10    18
   55     48    554  Sophie Rice           Shawnee Mission East                    26:00.0  8:23/M    12    12
   56     49    170  Sophia Lane           Liberty                                 26:01.0  8:24/M    10     6
   57  (< 5)    662  Bella Wiltfong        DeSoto (KS)                             26:04.0  8:25/M    11    12
   58  (< 5)    661  Kimmy Ippel           DeSoto (KS)                             26:07.8  8:26/M    10    12
   59     50    461  Leah Sloan            Raymore-Peculiar                        26:08.0  8:26/M    11    12
   60     51    269  Victoria Meledge-ade  Blue Springs South                      26:13.9  8:28/M    12     6
   61     52    127  Natalie Policky       Blue Valley Northwest                   26:14.0  8:28/M    11     6
   62     53    378  Nya Young             Lee's Summit West                       26:16.4  8:29/M    9     12
   63     54    555  Daisy Stry            Shawnee Mission East                    26:19.1  8:29/M    10    12
   64  (< 5)   1006  Madison Chenault      Warrensburg                             26:20.2  8:30/M    9     24
   65     55    504  Aubrey Engel          Blue Valley West                        26:20.7  8:30/M    12    12
   66     56    126  Lillian Li            Blue Valley Northwest                   26:21.1  8:30/M    11     6
   67     57    274  Nataly Gutierrez      Blue Springs South                      26:25.6  8:32/M    9      6
   68     58    310  Olivia Sopyla         St. Teresa's Academy                    26:34.0  8:34/M    12     6
   69     59    216  Addie Kimmerle        Liberty North                           26:36.1  8:35/M    10     6
   70     60    740  Ella Neir             Lee's Summit North                      26:36.9  8:35/M    10    18
   71     61    276  Morgan Kramer         Blue Springs South                      26:37.1  8:35/M    9      6
   72     62    815  Gwyneth Brown         Shawnee Mission South                   26:38.6  8:36/M    9     18
   73     63    275  Makendree Johns-mosellBlue Springs South                      26:39.4  8:36/M    10     6
   74     64   1171  Mcynze Kunsch         Belton                                  26:40.6  8:36/M    12    30
   75     65     87  Anna Chlopecka        Mill Valley                             26:41.0  8:36/M    12     6
   76     66    695  Iseman Eden           Blue Valley North                       26:41.5  8:37/M    9     18
   77     67    278  Clara Unruh           Blue Springs South                      26:47.1  8:38/M    9      6
   78     68    305  Isabel Coleman        St. Teresa's Academy                    26:48.9  8:39/M    12     6
   79     69    304  Lauren Boxx           St. Teresa's Academy                    26:50.1  8:39/M    12     6
   80     70    549  Paige Birch           Shawnee Mission East                    26:57.4  8:42/M    9     12
   81     71    507  Jadyn Seurer          Blue Valley West                        27:06.8  8:45/M    12    12
   82     72   1109  Sia Kavi              Blue Valley                             27:11.1  8:46/M    11    24
   83     73    308  Daisy Oxler           St. Teresa's Academy                    27:14.7  8:47/M    12     6
   84     74   1170  Isabella Evans        Belton                                  27:16.0  8:48/M    10    30
   85     75    459  Hannah Rabuck         Raymore-Peculiar                        27:16.2  8:48/M    11    12
   86     76     92  Chaley Spaulding      Mill Valley                             27:19.2  8:49/M    9      6
   87     77    508  Kylie Sheline         Blue Valley West                        27:19.7  8:49/M    12    12
   88     78    819  Eleanor Krause        Shawnee Mission South                   27:20.6  8:49/M    10    18
   89  (< 5)    659  Josephine Butler      DeSoto (KS)                             27:21.0  8:49/M    10    12
   90     79    552  Isabelle Hlobilk      Shawnee Mission East                    27:21.1  8:49/M    10    12
   91     80     89  Audrey Facer          Mill Valley                             27:22.1  8:50/M    10     6
   92     81    699  Leah Perila           Blue Valley North                       27:24.2  8:50/M    12    18
   93     82    980  Annika Place          Platte County                           27:30.0  8:52/M    9     24
   94     83    131  Jenna Weyforth        Blue Valley Northwest                   27:33.6  8:53/M    12     6
   95     84    818  Isabella King         Shawnee Mission South                   27:35.2  8:54/M    9     18
   96     85   1113  Tamar Reem            Blue Valley                             27:37.6  8:55/M    9     24
   97  (> 7)    124  Elizabeth Cross       Blue Valley Northwest                   27:43.3  8:57/M    11     6
   98     86   1112  Maria Petersohn       Blue Valley                             27:46.2  8:57/M    10    24
   99     87    982  Amelia Vasquez        Platte County                           28:00.2  9:02/M    11    24
  100     88   1110  Zoe Longwell          Blue Valley                             28:30.3  9:12/M    10    24

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade    Wave

  101  (< 5)    599  Rylee Proudfit        Staley                                  28:32.1  9:12/M    10    12
  102  (> 7)    306  Jeanne Eckels         St. Teresa's Academy                    28:36.5  9:14/M    12     6
  103     89    979  Avery Nix             Platte County                           28:41.8  9:15/M    12    24
  104     90    168  Avelyn Dickerson      Liberty                                 29:01.6  9:22/M    9      6
  105     91    737  Michelle Hale         Lee's Summit North                      29:03.1  9:22/M    9     18
  106     92    739  Isabella Neal         Lee's Summit North                      29:04.0  9:23/M    11    18
  107     93    698  Olivia Miller         Blue Valley North                       29:05.8  9:23/M    12    18
  108     94    983  Sophie Zimmerman      Platte County                           29:16.8  9:27/M    12    24
  109  (> 7)    693  Louren Austin         Blue Valley North                       29:17.3  9:27/M    10    18
  110     95    981  Autumn Redes          Platte County                           29:26.8  9:30/M    9     24
  111  (< 5)   1120  Angel Blaylock        Ruskin                                  29:27.8  9:30/M    12    24
  112     96    738  Sophia Lasala         Lee's Summit North                      29:28.6  9:31/M    12    18
  113     97    553  Khloe Kowalik         Shawnee Mission East                    29:34.8  9:33/M    10    12
  114     98    377  Kalee Williams        Lee's Summit West                       29:59.5  9:40/M    11    12
  115     99   1173  Megan Myers-Weary     Belton                                  30:17.3  9:46/M    11    30
  116  (< 5)   1007  Rachel Dye            Warrensburg                             30:19.1  9:47/M    12    24
  117    100   1111  Jordan Meckstroth     Blue Valley                             30:30.7  9:51/M    9     24
  118  (< 5)    253  Madison Paden         Central (St. Joseph)                    31:04.7 10:02/M    9      6
  119  (< 5)   1125  Talia Sowell          Ruskin                                  31:08.1 10:03/M    12    24
  120    101    976  Allie Corbin          Platte County                           31:19.2 10:06/M    12    24
  121  (> 7)     44  Ava Grace             St. Thomas Aquinas                      31:25.2 10:08/M    10     6
  122    102   1169  Emerald Barclay       Belton                                  31:45.3 10:15/M    11    30
  123    103    460  Riley Ramirez-Parker  Raymore-Peculiar                        32:10.9 10:23/M    10    12
  124  (< 5)   1121  Adora Campbell        Ruskin                                  32:19.8 10:26/M    9     24
  125    104   1175  Ella Willis           Belton                                  32:32.8 10:30/M    12    30
  126    105    273  Kadence Burnside      Blue Springs South                      33:22.5 10:46/M    9      6
  127    106   1114  Maddie Watson         Blue Valley                             33:24.9 10:47/M    11    24
  128    107    172  Annalise Vogelaar     Liberty                                 33:35.6 10:50/M    9      6
  129  (< 5)   1124  Olamide Matti         Ruskin                                  34:43.9 11:12/M    9     24
  130    108   1174  Sydney Weilert        Belton                                  35:34.0 11:28/M    9     30

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Blue Springs South                     90               1  13  21  24  31  46  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:01.7

    2 Mill Valley                           114               6  10  12  34  52  66  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:20.4

    3 St. Teresa's Academy                  134               8   9  38  39  40  41  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.4

    4 Liberty                               165               5  16  26  45  73  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:53.8

    5 Shawnee Mission East                  187               4  19  30  65  69  78 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:25.3

    6 Raymore-Peculiar                      213               7  36  54  56  60  61  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54.8

    7 Liberty North                         225              22  23  44  49  87  93 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:38.1

    8 Blue Valley Southwest                 263              11  29  50  81  92  94  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:06.9

    9 Smithville                            288               3  28  76  86  95 114 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:18.9

   10 Blue Valley West                      302              14  17  62  97 112 116 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:09.1

   11 Lee's Summit West                     328              18  32  77  79 122 136 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43.2

   12 St. Thomas Aquinas                    330              25  57  74  84  90 100 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:53.4

   13 Blue Valley                           364              20  37  67 111 129 155 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:36.8

   14 Park Hill South                       372              48  58  59 103 104 124 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35.4

   15 Staley                                376              27  55  80 101 113 139 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:47.1

   16 DeSoto (KS)                           383              33  82  88  89  91 110 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:06.7

   17 Warrensburg                           427              43  72  75 117 120                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56.6

   18 Shawnee Mission South                 429               2  42 127 128 130 163             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:10.6

   19 Spring Hill                           435              15  53  64 149 154 160 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:28.5

   20 Christ Preparatory Academy            467              35  63 115 121 133 152 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:37.4

   21 Platte County                         512              70  98 105 108 131 132 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:40.4

   22 Lee's Summit North                    620              99 109 118 146 148 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:17.3

   23 Blue Valley North                     657              83 106 143 157 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:02.5

   24 Notre Dame de Sion                    678             102 123 135 145 173                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:23.2

   25 Basehor-Linwood                       755             126 150 158 159 162 170 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:28.3

   26 Excelsior Springs                     810             141 147 169 176 177 178 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:37.0

   27 Oak Park                              862             165 166 172 175 184                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:19.1

   28 Grandview                             875             161 174 179 180 181 183             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:36.1

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Teresa's Academy                   20               1   2   4   6   7   9  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25.9

    2 Liberty                                55               5   8  10  15  17                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:53.2

    3 St. Thomas Aquinas                    100              13  16  18  19  34  37  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:11.9

    4 Raymore-Peculiar                      138               3  12  27  36  60  74  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:37.1

    5 Liberty North                         140              11  21  22  35  51  56  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.7

    6 Blue Valley West                      162              26  28  30  38  40  53  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:39.5

    7 Mill Valley                           181              14  25  42  43  57 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:15.1

    8 Staley                                263              41  46  47  49  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22.9

    9 Blue Valley Northwest                 270              20  39  59  68  84  99 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:48.5

   10 Shawnee Mission South                 273              23  45  64  66  75 101 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:51.9

   11 Park Hill South                       331              48  52  63  83  85 105 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:16.3

   12 Shawnee Mission East                  333              32  55  70  79  97  98 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:26.4

   13 Lee's Summit West                     342              33  50  78  88  93 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:43.2

   14 DeSoto (KS)                           355              31  44  81  95 104 117             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:11.9

   15 Blue Springs South                    365              29  65  87  90  94 100 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:31.7

   16 Platte County                         428              54  69  89  91 125 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:53.7

   17 Central (St. Joseph)                  433              67  76  86  92 112                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:49.5

   18 Blue Valley Southwest                 453              71  72  96 106 108 111             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:17.8

   19 Lee's Summit North                    540              73 109 118 119 121 131             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:51.1

   20 Blue Valley                           577             102 113 114 116 132 133             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:26.5

   21 Notre Dame de Sion                    635              82 136 138 139 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:13.2

   22 Smithville                            640             115 122 127 134 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:43.7

   23 Basehor-Linwood                       663             128 129 130 135 141                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:14.6

Team Summary Report - Girls

C Girls

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Thomas Aquinas                     61               5   6   7  20  23  35  46         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:30.4

    2 Liberty North                         104               1   9  15  38  41  44  59         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:29.6

    3 Blue Valley Northwest                 146              11  18  31  34  52  56  83         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:19.4

    4 Blue Valley West                      147               8  14  28  42  55  71  77         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:47.5

    5 Shawnee Mission South                 173              13  16  39  43  62  78  84         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:26.7

    6 Blue Valley North                     173              10  25  27  45  66  81  93         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:02.9

    7 St. Teresa's Academy                  187               2  19  40  58  68  69  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:30.1

    8 Mill Valley                           232              29  30  32  65  76  80             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:22.2

    9 Blue Springs South                    256              24  51  57  61  63  67 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:58.9

   10 Lee's Summit West                     257              33  36  37  53  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:19.2

   11 Liberty                               262               4  12  49  90 107                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:16.1

   12 Raymore-Peculiar                      266              17  21  50  75 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:13.1

   13 Shawnee Mission East                  277              26  48  54  70  79  97             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:48.4

   14 Lee's Summit North                    312              22  47  60  91  92  96             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:36.6

   15 Belton                                342               3  64  74  99 102 104 108         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:10.1

   16 Blue Valley                           431              72  85  86  88 100 106             
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:36.1

   17 Platte County                         447              82  87  89  94  95 101             
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:55.9


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 21
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Olathe South Invitational
Zach Pope
ztpope@olatheschools.org

Results
Sep 18
3:00 pm
McLouth Invitational Cross

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Boys

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5
8:00 am
Cass County XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Bobcat Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 22
7:30 am
Hearts for RMHC 5K/10K
Jeff Miles
816-724-4109
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results
Aug 13
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 9
6:30 pm
Taco Mile 2020
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 20
8:00 am
Father's Day
Quarter Marathon
& Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Photos
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock shuffle 5k
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K
Kristina Selters
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Firefighters Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Ultimate Climb Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb - Kansas
American Lung Association
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 29
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cookierun5K.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Head for the Cure Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
8163779281
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
8:00 am
HFTC-Orlando
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
10:00 am
Polar Plunge & 5k Strut
Cougar Gray
816.695.4743
grayc@ksso.org
www.plungeks.org/kc

Results
Feb 2
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 18
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover Half Marathon
and 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kchangoverhalf.com

Results
Dec 8, 2019
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 am
Talk to Me - A Program of Hope
Inaugural 5K run/walk
Elise DiCarlo
913-375-4900
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 28, 2019
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K
and Kids Run
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 23, 2019
9:15 am
Angela's Army 5k & 1 Mile
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
TJ5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Phoenix
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2019
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5K
April Blackmon Strange
785-864-2458
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsday5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k/10k

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Hope on the Hill 5K
william miller
9139481895
hopeonthehillkc@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MOXC Liberty Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:30 am
Girls Varsity MOXC Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunnningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
YLC Diabetes Dash 5k
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
11:00 am
MO District 7
Girls XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
10:00 am
MO District 7
Boys XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 am
Mileage Monsters 5k
Karl Koelle
913-636-9960
karl@1dosf.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet -
Varsity Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Varsity Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invitational
XC Meet - JV Boys and Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 15, 2019
5:00 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:45 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:15 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results

Photos
Oct 12, 2019
10:00 am
Suburban Gold JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Suburban Gold JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Butler Bears Invite
MS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Butler Bears Invite
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:45 am
Butler Bears Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Butler Bear Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:15 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
benefiting Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Resutls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:30 am
Savannah MS XC Girls

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah XC Girls JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Fit 58 Center Education

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls & Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 am
Savannah XC Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah Boys XC JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Boys C-Team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Cleveland
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
9137312397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 2, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:45 pm
BLMS XC Boys 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:30 pm
BLMS XC Girls 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:15 pm
BLMS XC Boys 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
BLMS XC Girls 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Girls/CTeam Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:30 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:15 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championship

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Ben Johnson
660-885-2266
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K Race/Walk
One-Mile Fun Run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Varsity

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
C-Team Boys and JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before September, 24 2019? Click here