Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Date: 2020-10-17

Contact:

Results:

Greater KC Subruban Conf Red Division

Greater KC Subruban Conf Red Division


October 17, 2020




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


Varsity Girls


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 267 Raegan Cowman St. Joseph Central High School 20:25.8 6:35/M
2 2 241 Lauren Bishard Park Hill South High School 20:47.9 6:43/M
3 3 259 Mia James Park Hill South High School 21:04.1 6:48/M
4 4 247 Ella Conklin Park Hill South High School 21:06.8 6:49/M
5 5 329 Madie Bebel Staley High School 21:11.3 6:50/M
6 6 237 Mackenzie Wright Park Hill South High School 21:43.3 7:00/M
7 7 101 Angie Perkins Lee's Summit High School 21:56.4 7:05/M
8 8 236 Shea Worley Park Hill South High School 22:05.7 7:08/M
9 9 294 Lydia Grier St. Joseph Central High School 22:18.1 7:12/M
10 10 251 Marisa Garcia Park Hill South High School 22:24.9 7:14/M
11 11 330 Aaliyah Aramjoo Staley High School 22:30.4 7:16/M
12 12 320 Kyla Nguyen Staley High School 22:39.3 7:19/M
13 13 321 Grace Winkler Staley High School 22:55.5 7:24/M
14 14 327 Hailey Johnson Staley High School 22:56.1 7:24/M
15 15 260 Abigail Kindred Park Hill South High School 23:00.9 7:25/M
16 16 314 Ally Heintz Staley High School 23:19.2 7:31/M
17 17 326 Alexa Ferris Staley High School 23:24.1 7:33/M
18 18 104 Summer Morrill Lee's Summit High School 23:25.0 7:33/M
19 19 102 Emma Oetting Lee's Summit High School 23:25.2 7:33/M
20 20 106 Brooklyn Vleisides Lee's Summit High School 23:28.4 7:34/M
21 21 105 Lillian Halloran Lee's Summit High School 23:40.4 7:38/M
22 22 189 BIANCA MADDEN Oak Park High School 23:51.8 7:42/M
23 23 103 Selena Urquizo Lee's Summit High School 23:56.3 7:43/M
24 24 301 Indigo Truax St. Joseph Central High School 24:09.3 7:48/M
25 25 188 KYLEE GRAY Oak Park High School 24:13.5 7:49/M
26 26 107 Cassidy Purcell Lee's Summit High School 24:14.4 7:49/M
27 27 190 ALEXIS PLATZ Oak Park High School 24:16.9 7:50/M
28 28 293 Rebecca Evans St. Joseph Central High School 24:38.5 7:57/M
29 29 191 DELANEY JONES Oak Park High School 24:40.7 7:58/M
30 30 280 Hadley Miller St. Joseph Central High School 24:44.1 7:59/M
31 31 159 Alexia Olvera North Kansas City High School 25:36.9 8:16/M
32 32 296 Bella Wielbelt-Smith St. Joseph Central High School 25:54.7 8:22/M
33 33 158 Kila Yoyo North Kansas City High School 27:07.2 8:45/M
34 34 160 Elandrea Baker North Kansas City High School 30:22.1 9:48/M
35 35 162 Grace Campbell North Kansas City High School 30:27.5 9:50/M
36 36 163 Reign Smith North Kansas City High School 31:06.6 10:02/M
37 37 192 ISABELLE FISH Oak Park High School 34:16.9 11:04/M




Detail Team Results - Girls



Varsity Girls


Teams



Park Hill South High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:46:47.9 Average Time: 21:21.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 241 Lauren Bishard 2 2 20:47.9 20:47.9 0:22.1
2 259 Mia James 3 5 21:04.1 41:52.0 0:38.3
3 247 Ella Conklin 4 9 21:06.8 1:02:58.8 0:41.0
4 237 Mackenzie Wright 6 15 21:43.3 1:24:42.1 1:17.5
5 236 Shea Worley 8 23 22:05.7 1:46:47.9 1:39.9
6 251 Marisa Garcia 10 33 22:24.9 2:09:12.8 1:59.1
7 260 Abigail Kindred 15 48 23:00.9 2:32:13.8 2:35.1

Staley High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:52:12.8 Average Time: 22:26.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Madie Bebel 5 5 21:11.3 21:11.3 0:45.5
2 330 Aaliyah Aramjoo 11 16 22:30.4 43:41.7 2:04.6
3 320 Kyla Nguyen 12 28 22:39.3 1:06:21.1 2:13.5
4 321 Grace Winkler 13 41 22:55.5 1:29:16.6 2:29.7
5 327 Hailey Johnson 14 55 22:56.1 1:52:12.8 2:30.3
6 314 Ally Heintz 16 71 23:19.2 2:15:32.0 2:53.4
7 326 Alexa Ferris 17 88 23:24.1 2:38:56.2 2:58.3

Lee's Summit High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:55:55.7 Average Time: 23:11.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 101 Angie Perkins 7 7 21:56.4 21:56.4 1:30.6
2 104 Summer Morrill 18 25 23:25.0 45:21.5 2:59.2
3 102 Emma Oetting 19 44 23:25.2 1:08:46.7 2:59.4
4 106 Brooklyn Vleisides 20 64 23:28.4 1:32:15.2 3:02.6
5 105 Lillian Halloran 21 85 23:40.4 1:55:55.7 3:14.6
6 103 Selena Urquizo 23 108 23:56.3 2:19:52.0 3:30.5
7 107 Cassidy Purcell 26 134 24:14.4 2:44:06.4 3:48.6

St. Joseph Central High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:56:16.0 Average Time: 23:15.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Raegan Cowman 1 1 20:25.8 20:25.8 0:00.0
2 294 Lydia Grier 9 10 22:18.1 42:43.9 1:52.3
3 301 Indigo Truax 24 34 24:09.3 1:06:53.3 3:43.5
4 293 Rebecca Evans 28 62 24:38.5 1:31:31.8 4:12.7
5 280 Hadley Miller 30 92 24:44.1 1:56:16.0 4:18.3
6 296 Bella Wielbelt-Smith 32 124 25:54.7 2:22:10.8 5:28.9

Oak Park High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 2:11:20.0 Average Time: 26:16.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 BIANCA MADDEN 22 22 23:51.8 23:51.8 3:26.0
2 188 KYLEE GRAY 25 47 24:13.5 48:05.4 3:47.7
3 190 ALEXIS PLATZ 27 74 24:16.9 1:12:22.3 3:51.1
4 191 DELANEY JONES 29 103 24:40.7 1:37:03.1 4:14.9
5 192 ISABELLE FISH 37 140 34:16.9 2:11:20.0 13:51.1

North Kansas City High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:24:40.5 Average Time: 28:56.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 Alexia Olvera 31 31 25:36.9 25:36.9 5:11.1
2 158 Kila Yoyo 33 64 27:07.2 52:44.2 6:41.4
3 160 Elandrea Baker 34 98 30:22.1 1:23:06.3 9:56.3
4 162 Grace Campbell 35 133 30:27.5 1:53:33.9 10:01.7
5 163 Reign Smith 36 169 31:06.6 2:24:40.5 10:40.8


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 24
12:00 am
2A Regionals
Boys/Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24
8:00 am
5A Regionals
Boys/Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 24
8:00 am
KC Rescue Run 5K
Brooke Herriott
(816)683-1348
Brooke.Herriott@kcpetprojec...
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Oct 21
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Olathe South Invitational
Zach Pope
ztpope@olatheschools.org

Results
Sep 18
3:00 pm
McLouth Invitational Cross

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Boys

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5
8:00 am
Cass County XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Bobcat Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 22
7:30 am
Hearts for RMHC 5K/10K
Jeff Miles
816-724-4109
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results
Aug 13
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 9
6:30 pm
Taco Mile 2020
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 20
8:00 am
Father's Day
Quarter Marathon
& Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Photos
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock shuffle 5k
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K
Kristina Selters
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Firefighters Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Ultimate Climb Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb - Kansas
American Lung Association
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 29
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cookierun5K.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Head for the Cure Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
8163779281
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
8:00 am
HFTC-Orlando
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
10:00 am
Polar Plunge & 5k Strut
Cougar Gray
816.695.4743
grayc@ksso.org
www.plungeks.org/kc

Results
Feb 2
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 18
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover Half Marathon
and 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kchangoverhalf.com

Results
Dec 8, 2019
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 am
Talk to Me - A Program of Hope
Inaugural 5K run/walk
Elise DiCarlo
913-375-4900
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 28, 2019
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K
and Kids Run
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 23, 2019
9:15 am
Angela's Army 5k & 1 Mile
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
TJ5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Phoenix
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2019
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5K
April Blackmon Strange
785-864-2458
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsday5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k/10k

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Hope on the Hill 5K
william miller
9139481895
hopeonthehillkc@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MOXC Liberty Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:30 am
Girls Varsity MOXC Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunnningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
YLC Diabetes Dash 5k
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
11:00 am
MO District 7
Girls XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
10:00 am
MO District 7
Boys XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 am
Mileage Monsters 5k
Karl Koelle
913-636-9960
karl@1dosf.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet -
Varsity Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Varsity Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invitational
XC Meet - JV Boys and Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 15, 2019
5:00 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:45 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:15 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results

Photos
Oct 12, 2019
10:00 am
Suburban Gold JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Suburban Gold JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Butler Bears Invite
MS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Butler Bears Invite
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:45 am
Butler Bears Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Butler Bear Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:15 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
benefiting Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Resutls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:30 am
Savannah MS XC Girls

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah XC Girls JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Fit 58 Center Education

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls & Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 am
Savannah XC Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah Boys XC JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Boys C-Team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Cleveland
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
9137312397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 2, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:45 pm
BLMS XC Boys 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:30 pm
BLMS XC Girls 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:15 pm
BLMS XC Boys 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
BLMS XC Girls 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Girls/CTeam Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:30 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:15 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championship

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Ben Johnson
660-885-2266
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K Race/Walk
One-Mile Fun Run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Looking for races before September, 27 2019? Click here