Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Date: 2021-09-18

Contact:

Results:

2021 Kris Solsberg Invite

2021 Kris Solsberg Invite


September 18, 2021




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Boys


JV Boys


Teams





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 538 Andrew Davis Rockhurst High School 17:27.2 5:38/M 9
2 2 547 Justin Waldron Rockhurst High School 17:41.9 5:43/M 9
3 3 542 Andrew McGalliard Rockhurst High School 17:46.8 5:44/M 10
4 4 118 Rhett Jenkins Blue Springs South High School 17:53.1 5:46/M 11
5 5 116 Lex Fox Blue Springs South High School 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
6 6 119 Ian Zind Blue Springs South High School 17:59.2 5:48/M 11
7 7 540 Owen Lasala Rockhurst High School 18:00.5 5:49/M 12
8 8 300 Bradley Davis Lee's Summit North High School 18:10.0 5:52/M 10
9 9 321 Alec Broesder Lee's Summit West HS 18:11.2 5:52/M 11
10 10 306 Jack Norman Lee's Summit North High School 18:12.3 5:52/M 9
11 11 304 Asa Johnson Lee's Summit North High School 18:15.9 5:54/M 9
12 12 326 Caden Morby Lee's Summit West HS 18:17.3 5:54/M 11
13 13 473 Steven Ritchie Park Hill South High School 18:17.8 5:54/M 12
14 14 323 Kaden Deain Lee's Summit West HS 18:18.2 5:54/M 9
15 15 325 Jack Haley Lee's Summit West HS 18:20.4 5:55/M 9
16 16 701 Colin Keaveney Staley High School 18:23.0 5:56/M 9
17 17 467 Andrew Fitzpatrick Park Hill South High School 18:24.4 5:56/M 12
18 18 707 Tyler Tomlinson Staley High School 18:27.1 5:57/M 12
19 19 543 Peyton Ott Rockhurst High School 18:29.8 5:58/M 11
20 20 468 Zachary Hilzinger Park Hill South High School 18:32.4 5:59/M 9
21 21 261 Hyrum Ward Lee's Summit High School 18:40.3 6:01/M 10
22 22 544 Marlow Owens Rockhurst High School 18:40.7 6:02/M 11
23 23 546 Calvin Seithel Rockhurst High School 18:40.8 6:02/M 10
24 24 471 Benjamin Kiser Park Hill South High School 18:46.8 6:03/M 11
25 (> 7) 545 Owen Riddle Rockhurst High School 18:47.1 6:04/M 12
26 25 464 Tyler Argotsinger Park Hill South High School 18:47.5 6:04/M 12
27 26 470 Jamee Jarman Park Hill South High School 18:48.4 6:04/M 11
28 (> 7) 541 Charlie Mandacina Rockhurst High School 18:52.3 6:05/M 11
29 27 704 Arvin Mahusay Staley High School 18:53.7 6:06/M 12
30 28 327 Quentin Pittmon Lee's Summit West HS 18:54.2 6:06/M 10
31 (< 5) 212 Nathan Allen Grain Valley High School 18:54.7 6:06/M 11
32 29 255 Noah Miller Lee's Summit High School 18:55.8 6:06/M 11
33 30 703 Boston Long Staley High School 18:56.9 6:07/M 9
34 31 254 Warren Clutter Lee's Summit High School 18:57.9 6:07/M 9
35 (< 5) 214 Tyler Melton Grain Valley High School 18:58.5 6:07/M 9
36 32 706 Zachary Sarnell Staley High School 19:00.9 6:08/M 9
37 (< 5) 213 Landon Barnes Grain Valley High School 19:12.6 6:12/M 9
38 33 260 Ryan Techau Lee's Summit High School 19:13.0 6:12/M 10
39 34 253 Nick Cherney Lee's Summit High School 19:13.4 6:12/M 10
40 35 705 David (Josh) Mormino Staley High School 19:18.0 6:14/M 12
41 36 301 David Green Lee's Summit North High School 19:18.5 6:14/M 12
42 37 117 Caleb Garcia Blue Springs South High School 19:23.2 6:15/M 11
43 38 259 Hayden Odell Lee's Summit High School 19:25.9 6:16/M 11
44 39 702 Noah King Staley High School 19:28.3 6:17/M 12
45 40 129 Preston Lograsso Blue Springs South High School 19:30.4 6:18/M 9
46 41 257 Ian Murphy Lee's Summit High School 19:31.6 6:18/M 12
47 42 330 Jackson Young Lee's Summit West HS 19:34.8 6:19/M 9
48 43 324 Elliot Graham Lee's Summit West HS 19:41.9 6:21/M 9
49 (> 7) 700 Nick Buschschulte Staley High School 19:43.0 6:22/M 10
50 (> 7) 322 Wyatt Carlson Lee's Summit West HS 19:47.0 6:23/M 12
51 44 465 Keanu Carey Park Hill South High School 19:47.6 6:23/M 11
52 (> 7) 256 Jacob Morrill Lee's Summit High School 19:48.0 6:23/M 9
53 (> 7) 466 Aaron Clarke Park Hill South High School 19:49.0 6:24/M 10
54 (> 7) 699 Miles Boyce Staley High School 19:54.7 6:25/M 10
55 (< 5) 70 Jarrett Prins Blue Springs High School 19:56.7 6:26/M 10
56 45 22 Jacson CRUSE Basehor-Linwood High School 20:02.8 6:28/M 9
57 (> 7) 258 Cole Myers Lee's Summit High School 20:02.9 6:28/M 12
58 (< 5) 151 Mitch Quijano Blue Valley Southwest 20:08.4 6:30/M 12
59 (> 7) 472 Jackson McDonald Park Hill South High School 20:23.3 6:35/M 9
60 (> 7) 469 Eric Irving Park Hill South High School 20:24.4 6:35/M 10
61 46 627 Wyatt Schulte St. Michael the Archangel High S 20:25.6 6:35/M 9
62 (> 7) 338 Gage Bomar Lee's Summit West HS 20:28.2 6:36/M 12
63 47 26 Sam Lightner Basehor-Linwood High School 20:29.8 6:37/M 10
64 (< 5) 387 Hunter VerDught North Kansas City High School 20:39.5 6:40/M 10
65 48 626 Alex Scheier St. Michael the Archangel High S 20:40.5 6:40/M 11
66 (< 5) 386 Diego Vega Ricardez North Kansas City High School 20:41.2 6:40/M 9
67 49 29 Luke Nicholson Basehor-Linwood High School 20:42.8 6:41/M 10
68 50 305 Austin Lee Lee's Summit North High School 20:49.7 6:43/M 11
69 (> 7) 262 Dominick Zaffos Lee's Summit High School 20:51.0 6:44/M 9
70 51 307 Kenneth Pfaff Lee's Summit North High School 20:52.7 6:44/M 9
71 52 299 Brennan Anderson Lee's Summit North High School 20:55.2 6:45/M 11
72 (< 5) 152 Noah Stanfield Blue Valley Southwest 20:56.9 6:45/M 10
73 (> 7) 328 Jayden Russell Lee's Summit West HS 21:00.7 6:47/M 11
74 53 762 Jeremiah Akinbohun Warrensburg High School 21:02.3 6:47/M 9
75 54 521 William Bettis Raytown High School 21:05.2 6:48/M 11
76 (> 7) 302 Cale Hicks Lee's Summit North High School 21:05.7 6:48/M 10
77 55 522 Benjamin Crowe Raytown High School 21:16.4 6:52/M 9
78 (< 5) 68 Myriel Chavez Blue Springs High School 21:16.9 6:52/M 9
79 56 621 Anthony Demel St. Michael the Archangel High S 21:18.5 6:52/M 12
80 57 765 Bryce North Warrensburg High School 21:28.6 6:56/M 9
81 58 28 Bryce McCarty Basehor-Linwood High School 21:37.0 6:58/M 12
82 (< 5) 153 Liam Wreford Blue Valley Southwest 21:47.2 7:02/M 10
83 59 778 Ket Munger William Chrisman High School 21:48.8 7:02/M 9
84 60 780 Lucas Smith William Chrisman High School 22:00.0 7:06/M 9
85 61 524 Carson McKinley Raytown High School 22:00.2 7:06/M 9
86 (> 7) 303 Jake Hurl Lee's Summit North High School 22:18.5 7:12/M 12
87 62 625 Jack Rittman St. Michael the Archangel High S 22:20.0 7:12/M 9
88 (> 7) 315 Miles Goodman Lee's Summit North High School 22:36.7 7:18/M 10
89 63 24 Blake Kite Basehor-Linwood High School 22:45.1 7:20/M 9
90 (> 7) 319 John Sellinger Lee's Summit North High School 22:51.7 7:23/M 12
91 64 624 Arik Quackenbush St. Michael the Archangel High S 22:54.1 7:23/M 10
92 65 27 Chris March Basehor-Linwood High School 22:55.9 7:24/M 10
93 66 25 Lane Lamping Basehor-Linwood High School 23:03.6 7:26/M 9
94 (< 5) 150 Henry Bradford Blue Valley Southwest 23:17.6 7:31/M 12
95 (< 5) 381 Jaden Calhoun North Kansas City High School 23:21.0 7:32/M 10
96 (< 5) 180 Harley Hufford Fort Osage High School 23:23.1 7:33/M 12
97 67 623 Julian Hurst St. Michael the Archangel High S 23:26.3 7:34/M 10
98 (< 5) 178 KC Culbertson Fort Osage High School 23:31.6 7:35/M 10
99 68 523 Andersen Howard Raytown High School 23:37.2 7:37/M 9
100 69 777 Jeremy Campos William Chrisman High School 23:51.9 7:42/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 70 781 Paul Smith William Chrisman High School 23:57.3 7:44/M 11
102 71 767 Colton Robbins Warrensburg High School 23:57.8 7:44/M 11
103 72 763 Max Goodwin Warrensburg High School 24:02.6 7:45/M 10
104 (< 5) 184 Brett Winingar Fort Osage High School 24:19.9 7:51/M 11
105 73 779 Isaac Rider William Chrisman High School 24:50.7 8:01/M 12
106 74 764 Grant Moore Warrensburg High School 25:50.9 8:20/M 10
107 75 628 Christopher South St. Michael the Archangel High S 26:41.8 8:37/M 12
108 76 768 Anston Sorensen Warrensburg High School 27:11.6 8:46/M 9
109 (< 5) 182 Damian Tapia Fort Osage High School 28:53.7 9:19/M 12
110 77 525 Seth Miles Raytown High School 29:26.6 9:30/M 12
111 78 766 Ethan Parten Warrensburg High School 29:31.5 9:31/M 9
112 (< 5) 380 Nour Aktaa North Kansas City High School 29:51.1 9:38/M 9
113 79 787 Josiah Rider William Chrisman High School 30:04.0 9:42/M 9
114 80 788 Bryce Sawmiller William Chrisman High School 30:08.7 9:43/M 12




Team Summary Report - Boys


JV Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Rockhurst High School 32 1 2 3 7 19 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:29:26.5

2 Lee's Summit West HS 78 9 12 14 15 28 42 43
Top 5 Times: 1:32:01.5

3 Blue Springs South High School 92 4 5 6 37 40
Top 5 Times: 1:32:42.7

4 Park Hill South High School 99 13 17 20 24 25 26 44
Top 5 Times: 1:32:49.1

5 Lee's Summit North High School 115 8 10 11 36 50 51 52
Top 5 Times: 1:34:46.6

6 Staley High School 123 16 18 27 30 32 35 39
Top 5 Times: 1:33:41.6

7 Lee's Summit High School 148 21 29 31 33 34 38 41
Top 5 Times: 1:35:00.7

8 Basehor-Linwood High School 262 45 47 49 58 63 65 66
Top 5 Times: 1:45:37.7

9 St. Michael the Archangel High S 276 46 48 56 62 64 67 75
Top 5 Times: 1:47:39.0

10 Raytown High School 315 54 55 61 68 77
Top 5 Times: 1:57:25.8

11 Warrensburg High School 327 53 57 71 72 74 76 78
Top 5 Times: 1:56:22.5

12 William Chrisman High School 331 59 60 69 70 73 79 80
Top 5 Times: 1:56:29.0

Inc. Blue Springs High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Blue Valley Southwest 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Fort Osage High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Grain Valley High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. North Kansas City High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Oct 24, 2020
12:00 am
2A Regionals
Boys/Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2020
8:00 am
5A Regionals
Boys/Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2020
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20, 2020
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13, 2020
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13, 2020
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2020
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3, 2020
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29, 2020
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2020
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20, 2020
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Looking for races before September, 20 2020? Click here