Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Grandview XC
JV Boys

Date: 2021-09-23

Contact:

Results:


Grandview XC


September 23, 2021




Results By K.C. Running Company www.kcrunningcompany.com


Overall Finish List - Boys


JV Boys






O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 195 Jacchaeus Taylor Raytown High School 19:25.1 6:16/M 12
2 1 238 Brady Goffinet Rockhurst High School 19:43.2 6:22/M 9
3 2 251 Nolan Shaw Rockhurst High School 20:27.2 6:36/M 11
4 3 244 Luke Imlay Rockhurst High School 20:41.0 6:40/M 10
5 4 239 Frederic Graham Rockhurst High School 20:46.3 6:42/M 11
6 5 229 Joseph Wachtel Rockhurst High School 20:47.4 6:42/M 9
7 (< 5) 79 Joseph Lahann Center High School 21:02.0 6:47/M 11
8 6 240 Michael Grantham Rockhurst High School 21:06.1 6:48/M 11
9 (< 5) 192 William Bettis Raytown High School 21:19.1 6:53/M 11
10 7 217 Wyatt Hemphill Rockhurst High School 21:20.1 6:53/M 9
11 (> 7) 245 Samuel Keenan Rockhurst High School 21:21.7 6:53/M 11
12 (> 7) 255 Nicholas Bowling Rockhurst High School 21:48.8 7:02/M 12
13 8 45 Sarjoun Fardoun Blue Valley High School 22:02.0 7:06/M 12
14 (< 5) 193 Benjamin Crowe Raytown High School 22:16.6 7:11/M 9
15 9 154 Diego Vega Ricardez North Kansas City High School 22:20.0 7:12/M 9
16 10 51 Lance Philgreen Blue Valley High School 22:29.8 7:15/M 12
17 11 50 Jackson Mills Blue Valley High School 22:35.1 7:17/M 12
18 (> 7) 248 Lukas Pitman Rockhurst High School 22:37.2 7:18/M 11
19 12 152 Eltoum Murgus North Kansas City High School 22:39.0 7:18/M 10
20 (> 7) 235 Owen Dean Rockhurst High School 22:41.2 7:19/M 11
21 (> 7) 247 Isaac Moser Rockhurst High School 22:48.5 7:21/M 12
22 13 54 Anabil Rahmen Blue Valley High School 23:21.0 7:32/M 11
23 14 325 Ket Munger William Chrisman High School 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
24 15 329 Lucas Smith William Chrisman High School 23:31.6 7:35/M 9
25 16 149 Jaden Calhoun North Kansas City High School 23:36.1 7:37/M 10
26 17 57 Collin Taylor Blue Valley High School 23:37.0 7:37/M 12
27 (< 5) 22 Riley Smith Blue Springs High School 23:42.4 7:39/M 9
28 (< 5) 21 Evan Hammontree Blue Springs High School 23:47.1 7:40/M 11
29 18 150 Mehran Karimi North Kansas City High School 23:50.1 7:41/M 12
30 (> 7) 213 Ryan Gray Rockhurst High School 23:55.2 7:43/M 11
31 (> 7) 253 Vincent Wiegman Rockhurst High School 24:09.9 7:48/M 11
32 (> 7) 241 Samuel Grilliot Rockhurst High School 24:15.4 7:49/M 11
33 (< 5) 92 Andrew O'dell Fort Osage High School 24:16.6 7:50/M 11
34 (> 7) 242 Andrew Hane Rockhurst High School 24:21.1 7:51/M 11
35 (< 5) 267 Trevon Criggler Ruskin High School 24:29.2 7:54/M 10
36 (< 5) 91 Harley Hufford Fort Osage High School 24:35.4 7:56/M 12
37 19 47 Gilberto Gutierrez Blue Valley High School 24:41.0 7:58/M 11
38 (< 5) 95 Brett Winingar Fort Osage High School 24:53.5 8:02/M 11
39 20 48 Henry Hornung Blue Valley High School 24:58.2 8:03/M 12
40 (> 7) 233 Colin Cahill Rockhurst High School 25:05.9 8:06/M 11
41 21 330 Paul Smith William Chrisman High School 25:15.5 8:09/M 11
42 (< 5) 80 William Lahann Center High School 25:18.0 8:10/M 11
43 (> 7) 55 Cooper Simpson Blue Valley High School 25:31.4 8:14/M 12
44 22 327 Isaac Rider William Chrisman High School 26:28.4 8:32/M 12
45 (> 7) 52 Thomas Qi Blue Valley High School 26:33.4 8:34/M 12
46 (> 7) 232 Dylan Adkins Rockhurst High School 26:35.8 8:35/M 11
47 (> 7) 246 Charles Lundstrom Rockhurst High School 26:44.8 8:38/M 11
48 (< 5) 77 Brandon Chandler Center High School 27:12.3 8:47/M 12
49 23 326 Boston Ray William Chrisman High School 27:13.4 8:47/M 10
50 (> 7) 44 Zane Burton Blue Valley High School 27:42.7 8:56/M 11
51 (> 7) 49 Mark Kitchin Blue Valley High School 27:57.8 9:01/M 12
52 24 151 Peter Ly North Kansas City High School 28:05.6 9:04/M 9
53 (< 5) 93 Damian Tapia Fort Osage High School 28:14.7 9:07/M 12
54 25 153 Sang Nguyen North Kansas City High School 28:22.0 9:09/M 9
55 (> 7) 56 Charlie Starr Blue Valley High School 28:59.4 9:21/M 11
56 (< 5) 194 Seth Miles Raytown High School 29:31.8 9:32/M 12
57 (> 7) 236 Ryan Ficklin Rockhurst High School 29:59.5 9:41/M 12
58 (< 5) 303 Luke Sienstra Summit Christian Academy High Sc 32:40.8 10:33/M 12




Detail Team Results - Boys



JV Boys




Rockhurst High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:42:25.2 Average Time: 20:29.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Brady Goffinet 9 1 1 19:43.2 19:43.2 0:18.0
2 251 Nolan Shaw 11 2 3 20:27.2 40:10.4 1:02.0
3 244 Luke Imlay 10 3 6 20:41.0 1:00:51.5 1:15.8
4 239 Frederic Graham 11 4 10 20:46.3 1:21:37.8 1:21.1
5 229 Joseph Wachtel 9 5 15 20:47.4 1:42:25.2 1:22.2
6 240 Michael Grantham 11 6 21 21:06.1 2:03:31.3 1:40.9
7 217 Wyatt Hemphill 9 7 28 21:20.1 2:24:51.5 1:54.9
8 245 Samuel Keenan 11 More Than 7 21:21.7 2:46:13.2 1:56.5
9 255 Nicholas Bowling 12 More Than 7 21:48.8 3:08:02.1 2:23.7
10 248 Lukas Pitman 11 More Than 7 22:37.2 3:30:39.3 3:12.0
11 235 Owen Dean 11 More Than 7 22:41.2 3:53:20.5 3:16.1
12 247 Isaac Moser 12 More Than 7 22:48.5 4:16:09.1 3:23.3
13 213 Ryan Gray 11 More Than 7 23:55.2 4:40:04.4 4:30.1
14 253 Vincent Wiegman 11 More Than 7 24:09.9 5:04:14.4 4:44.8
15 241 Samuel Grilliot 11 More Than 7 24:15.4 5:28:29.8 4:50.2
16 242 Andrew Hane 11 More Than 7 24:21.1 5:52:50.9 4:56.0
17 233 Colin Cahill 11 More Than 7 25:05.9 6:17:56.9 5:40.7
18 232 Dylan Adkins 11 More Than 7 26:35.8 6:44:32.7 7:10.7
19 246 Charles Lundstrom 11 More Than 7 26:44.8 7:11:17.6 7:19.7
20 236 Ryan Ficklin 12 More Than 7 29:59.5 7:41:17.2 10:34.4

Blue Valley High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:54:05.1 Average Time: 22:49.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Sarjoun Fardoun 12 8 8 22:02.0 22:02.0 2:36.8
2 51 Lance Philgreen 12 10 18 22:29.8 44:31.8 3:04.6
3 50 Jackson Mills 12 11 29 22:35.1 1:07:07.0 3:10.0
4 54 Anabil Rahmen 11 13 42 23:21.0 1:30:28.1 3:55.9
5 57 Collin Taylor 12 17 59 23:37.0 1:54:05.1 4:11.8
6 47 Gilberto Gutierrez 11 19 78 24:41.0 2:18:46.1 5:15.8
7 48 Henry Hornung 12 20 98 24:58.2 2:43:44.4 5:33.0
8 55 Cooper Simpson 12 More Than 7 25:31.4 3:09:15.8 6:06.2
9 52 Thomas Qi 12 More Than 7 26:33.4 3:35:49.3 7:08.3
10 44 Zane Burton 11 More Than 7 27:42.7 4:03:32.1 8:17.6
11 49 Mark Kitchin 12 More Than 7 27:57.8 4:31:29.9 8:32.7
12 56 Charlie Starr 11 More Than 7 28:59.4 5:00:29.3 9:34.2

North Kansas City High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 2:00:31.0 Average Time: 24:06.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Diego Vega Ricardez 9 9 9 22:20.0 22:20.0 2:54.9
2 152 Eltoum Murgus 10 12 21 22:39.0 44:59.1 3:13.9
3 149 Jaden Calhoun 10 16 37 23:36.1 1:08:35.2 4:10.9
4 150 Mehran Karimi 12 18 55 23:50.1 1:32:25.4 4:24.9
5 151 Peter Ly 9 24 79 28:05.6 2:00:31.0 8:40.4
6 153 Sang Nguyen 9 25 104 28:22.0 2:28:53.0 8:56.8

William Chrisman High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 2:05:55.9 Average Time: 25:11.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Ket Munger 9 14 14 23:26.8 23:26.8 4:01.7
2 329 Lucas Smith 9 15 29 23:31.6 46:58.4 4:06.4
3 330 Paul Smith 11 21 50 25:15.5 1:12:14.0 5:50.3
4 327 Isaac Rider 12 22 72 26:28.4 1:38:42.5 7:03.3
5 326 Boston Ray 10 23 95 27:13.4 2:05:55.9 7:48.2

Fort Osage High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Andrew O'dell 11 Less Than 5 24:16.6 24:16.6 4:51.5
2 91 Harley Hufford 12 Less Than 5 24:35.4 48:52.1 5:10.2
3 95 Brett Winingar 11 Less Than 5 24:53.5 1:13:45.6 5:28.4
4 93 Damian Tapia 12 Less Than 5 28:14.7 1:42:00.4 8:49.6

Raytown High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Jacchaeus Taylor 12 Less Than 5 19:25.1 19:25.1 0:00.0
2 192 William Bettis 11 Less Than 5 21:19.1 40:44.3 1:54.0
3 193 Benjamin Crowe 9 Less Than 5 22:16.6 1:03:01.0 2:51.5
4 194 Seth Miles 12 Less Than 5 29:31.8 1:32:32.8 10:06.6

Center High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Joseph Lahann 11 Less Than 5 21:02.0 21:02.0 1:36.8
2 80 William Lahann 11 Less Than 5 25:18.0 46:20.0 5:52.8
3 77 Brandon Chandler 12 Less Than 5 27:12.3 1:13:32.3 7:47.1

Blue Springs High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Riley Smith 9 Less Than 5 23:42.4 23:42.4 4:17.2
2 21 Evan Hammontree 11 Less Than 5 23:47.1 47:29.5 4:22.0

Ruskin High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 267 Trevon Criggler 10 Less Than 5 24:29.2 24:29.2 5:04.1

Summit Christian Academy High Sc Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 303 Luke Sienstra 12 Less Than 5 32:40.8 32:40.8 13:15.7


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Nov 25
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Looking for races before November, 8 2020? Click here