Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

KC Classic
JV Results

Date: 2021-10-02

Contact: troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

KC Classic JV

KC Classic JV


October 02, 2021




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


Girls


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 219 Malia Nicholson Blue Valley North 21:10.1 6:50/M 9
2 2 116 Ella Rew Blue Springs South 21:20.3 6:53/M 9
3 3 750 Cambell Grosdidier Liberty 21:26.9 6:55/M 9
4 4 1165 Hannah Cooley Olathe West 21:28.2 6:56/M 10
5 (< 5) 1348 Frieda Brauer Raymore-Peculiar 21:33.2 6:57/M 9
6 5 1990 Sydney Waldron St. Teresa's Academy 21:35.5 6:58/M 12
7 6 2023 Mary Whiteside St. Thomas Aquinas 21:38.1 6:59/M 11
8 7 1992 Elizabeth Welsh St. Teresa's Academy 21:41.2 7:00/M 10
9 (< 5) 1350 Lorren Chatfield Raymore-Peculiar 21:41.7 7:00/M 10
10 8 1980 London Porter St. Teresa's Academy 21:43.2 7:00/M 12
11 9 107 Landry Johnson Blue Springs South 21:44.3 7:01/M 11
12 10 872 Calsta Marx Mill Valley 21:47.4 7:02/M 9
13 11 276 Rachel Hostetler Blue Valley Northwest 21:53.1 7:04/M 11
14 12 1996 Elizabeth Andrews St. Thomas Aquinas 21:53.4 7:04/M 11
15 13 213 Ariel Iseman Blue Valley North 21:57.7 7:05/M 12
16 (< 5) 1357 Kaylee Hill Raymore-Peculiar 22:00.9 7:06/M 11
17 14 756 Milana Montuori Liberty 22:08.1 7:08/M 9
18 15 120 Paige Thielen Blue Springs South 22:15.8 7:11/M 11
19 16 851 Sarah Anderson Mill Valley 22:19.0 7:12/M 10
20 17 1994 Lucy Wooden St. Teresa's Academy 22:19.6 7:12/M 10
21 18 884 Ellie Walker Mill Valley 22:22.8 7:13/M 10
22 19 1178 Izzy Smikahl Olathe West 22:25.4 7:14/M 10
23 20 1979 Sing Piper St. Teresa's Academy 22:28.6 7:15/M 12
24 21 1972 Nicolina Kilgore St. Teresa's Academy 22:32.4 7:16/M 10
25 22 1177 Ella Sharpe Olathe West 22:36.6 7:18/M 12
26 23 1960 Bridget Couture St. Teresa's Academy 22:38.7 7:18/M 9
27 24 286 Lilly Schmidt Blue Valley Northwest 22:44.2 7:20/M 11
28 (< 5) 1093 Emily Jaimes Olathe Northwest 22:46.8 7:21/M 10
29 25 119 Chloe Stein Blue Springs South 22:47.0 7:21/M 9
30 26 1788 Laura Funderburk Shawnee Mission South 22:47.4 7:21/M 9
31 (< 5) 2088 Audrey Sallman Staley 22:54.3 7:23/M 9
32 27 1179 Audrey Snider Olathe West 22:56.2 7:24/M 11
33 (< 5) 1046 Makenzie Crum Olathe North 23:03.5 7:26/M 10
34 28 2005 Addie Higgerson St. Thomas Aquinas 23:06.8 7:27/M 10
35 29 275 Lizzy Hostetler Blue Valley Northwest 23:07.2 7:27/M 9
36 30 1805 Lauren Swift Shawnee Mission South 23:10.2 7:28/M 12
37 (< 5) 1132 Olivia Trentadue Olathe South 23:11.0 7:29/M 10
38 31 222 Emma Ramboldt Blue Valley North 23:11.0 7:29/M 10
39 32 1181 Ava Wardlaw Olathe West 23:11.2 7:29/M 12
40 (< 5) 2079 Ally Heintz Staley 23:11.3 7:29/M 10
41 33 113 Lucy Morris Blue Springs South 23:11.5 7:29/M 9
42 34 760 Reagan Phillips Liberty 23:12.7 7:29/M 10
43 35 101 Caroline Haines Blue Springs South 23:13.1 7:29/M 10
44 (< 5) 1126 Keira Ho Olathe South 23:13.1 7:29/M 9
45 (< 5) 1122 Avery Fellingham Olathe South 23:14.8 7:30/M 9
46 36 858 Isabel Cherrito Mill Valley 23:17.8 7:31/M 9
47 37 267 Megan Darensbourg Blue Valley Northwest 23:23.2 7:33/M 9
48 38 1159 Mady Almond Olathe West 23:27.9 7:34/M 10
49 39 761 Kamden Ricklefs Liberty 23:29.8 7:35/M 12
50 40 2012 Mara Loughman St. Thomas Aquinas 23:30.0 7:35/M 12
51 41 207 Marisa Freeman Blue Valley North 23:33.7 7:36/M 10
52 42 669 Raina Baker Lee's Summit North 23:35.8 7:37/M 12
53 (< 5) 1119 Ella Anderson Olathe South 23:36.2 7:37/M 10
54 43 91 Avery Blaine Blue Springs South 23:36.8 7:37/M 12
55 44 281 Tierney Leathers Blue Valley Northwest 23:39.8 7:38/M 10
56 45 755 Addison McDuffie Liberty 23:42.4 7:39/M 9
57 (< 5) 166 Avery Waters Blue Valley 23:47.3 7:40/M 9
58 46 1176 Nadia Searing Olathe West 23:48.8 7:41/M 9
59 (> 7) 92 Emma Bloom Blue Springs South 23:52.6 7:42/M 9
60 (< 5) 1092 Lauren Huddleston Olathe Northwest 23:53.1 7:42/M 9
61 47 2015 Sophia Meyer St. Thomas Aquinas 23:58.0 7:44/M 11
62 (< 5) 500 Ailey Freeman DeSoto (KS) 23:59.5 7:44/M 10
63 (< 5) 1924 Adelyn O'Hanlon Spring Hill 24:02.5 7:45/M 9
64 (< 5) 1923 Kiana Navratil Spring Hill 24:07.9 7:47/M 10
65 48 285 Hayley Riddle Blue Valley Northwest 24:09.0 7:47/M 11
66 49 1800 Olivia Ponnuru Shawnee Mission South 24:09.6 7:48/M 11
67 50 1799 Abby Ponnuru Shawnee Mission South 24:11.6 7:48/M 9
68 51 202 Grace Caswell Blue Valley North 24:13.9 7:49/M 11
69 (< 5) 1061 Payton Troup Olathe North 24:16.3 7:50/M 10
70 (< 5) 2081 Julia Lipp Staley 24:16.8 7:50/M 10
71 52 200 Audrey Brown Blue Valley North 24:19.4 7:51/M 9
72 53 856 Callie Cahoy Mill Valley 24:21.0 7:51/M 9
73 (< 5) 158 Maria Petersohn Blue Valley 24:22.1 7:52/M 11
74 (< 5) 374 Madisen Randazzo Blue Valley West 24:23.4 7:52/M 10
75 54 1806 Maddie Tuohey Shawnee Mission South 24:24.1 7:52/M 9
76 (< 5) 327 Ashley Boley Blue Valley Southwest 24:25.3 7:53/M 11
77 (< 5) 1065 Madison Zimmerman Olathe North 24:32.8 7:55/M 11
78 (< 5) 569 Madelyn Riggs Gardner-Edgerton 24:34.2 7:56/M 12
79 55 291 Julianne Zheng Blue Valley Northwest 24:36.9 7:56/M 12
80 (< 5) 1845 Norah Loss Shawnee Mission West 24:40.4 7:58/M 9
81 56 852 Summer Anderson Mill Valley 24:43.4 7:59/M 12
82 57 683 Ella Neir Lee's Summit North 24:47.1 8:00/M 11
83 (< 5) 506 Alison Roy DeSoto (KS) 24:54.2 8:02/M 12
84 (< 5) 1846 Grace Maloney Shawnee Mission West 24:55.8 8:03/M 10
85 58 1794 Anna Kreamer Shawnee Mission South 25:01.0 8:04/M 12
86 (< 5) 1044 Lily Anderson Olathe North 25:04.4 8:05/M 12
87 59 679 Norah Mason Lee's Summit North 25:08.4 8:07/M 9
88 (< 5) 440 Kate Hayes Central (St. Joseph) 25:18.8 8:10/M 11
89 60 10 Sage Keefover Basehor-Linwood 25:20.6 8:11/M 10
90 (< 5) 446 Nori Steele Central (St. Joseph) 25:25.1 8:12/M 9
91 (< 5) 163 Annie Shaw Blue Valley 25:30.3 8:14/M 12
92 (< 5) 1212 Bella Bloom Park Hill 25:31.8 8:14/M 10
93 (< 5) 559 Maddie Carman Gardner-Edgerton 25:39.9 8:17/M 9
94 (> 7) 263 Emma Bartholome Blue Valley Northwest 25:41.3 8:17/M 10
95 (< 5) 370 Alison McGrath Blue Valley West 25:41.6 8:17/M 10
96 (< 5) 2084 Elaine Morrison Staley 25:50.1 8:20/M 10
97 (< 5) 1843 Maddy Ampleman Shawnee Mission West 25:58.8 8:23/M 10
98 (< 5) 1091 Rowan Highfill Olathe Northwest 26:06.7 8:25/M 11
99 (< 5) 832 Louise Pfeiffer Lincoln College Prep. 26:44.0 8:37/M 9
100 61 672 Anna Culross Lee's Summit North 26:49.7 8:39/M 11

O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (< 5) 1847 Catalina Martin Del CaShawnee Mission West 26:50.8 8:40/M 9
102 (< 5) 1394 Lanee Cooper Raytown 27:01.5 8:43/M 9
103 (< 5) 505 Harley Neubauer DeSoto (KS) 27:06.0 8:45/M 12
104 (< 5) 332 Sophia Ellis Blue Valley Southwest 27:10.3 8:46/M 12
105 (< 5) 564 Libby Fry Gardner-Edgerton 27:11.9 8:46/M 9
106 62 1804 Kate Swift Shawnee Mission South 27:17.6 8:48/M 11
107 (< 5) 1223 Angelina Torri Park Hill 27:23.5 8:50/M 10
108 (< 5) 161 Tamar Reem Blue Valley 27:23.7 8:50/M 10
109 63 3 Lily Bogard Basehor-Linwood 27:26.5 8:51/M 12
110 64 11 Natalie Kite Basehor-Linwood 27:42.3 8:56/M 12
111 65 676 Sena Johnson Lee's Summit North 27:44.1 8:57/M 12
112 (< 5) 602 Candela Cuadrado Glendale 27:47.6 8:58/M 11
113 (< 5) 441 Cassidy Macrander Central (St. Joseph) 27:57.6 9:01/M 10
114 (< 5) 1213 Miranda Delk Park Hill 28:06.3 9:04/M 10
115 (< 5) 611 Reaghan Skiles Glendale 28:39.3 9:15/M 10
116 (< 5) 610 Olivia Roeckle Glendale 28:51.2 9:18/M 9
117 66 4 Ray Cervantes Basehor-Linwood 29:41.4 9:35/M 10
118 67 15 Sadie Parr Basehor-Linwood 30:10.7 9:44/M 9
119 (< 5) 1913 Morgan Brueckner Spring Hill 31:24.4 10:08/M 12
120 68 13 Holly Miller Basehor-Linwood 31:31.4 10:10/M 9
121 (< 5) 1397 Paige Jacoby Raytown 31:43.8 10:14/M 12
122 (< 5) 1218 Emma Risner Park Hill 31:56.6 10:18/M 10
123 (< 5) 826 Daranaim Arbab Lincoln College Prep. 31:57.0 10:18/M 9
124 (< 5) 1396 Reece Harmon Raytown 32:50.2 10:36/M 9
125 (< 5) 613 Morgan Wrinkle Glendale 33:14.6 10:43/M 11
126 (< 5) 632 Emily Barta Harrisonville 33:16.2 10:44/M 9
127 (< 5) 60 Sydney Weilert Belton 34:16.7 11:03/M 10
128 (< 5) 633 Laney Brown Harrisonville 42:46.4 13:48/M 11




Team Summary Report - Girls


Girls


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 St. Teresa's Academy 57 5 7 8 17 20 21 23
Top 5 Times: 1:49:48.2

2 Blue Springs South 84 2 9 15 25 33 35 43
Top 5 Times: 1:51:19.1

3 Olathe West 104 4 19 22 27 32 38 46
Top 5 Times: 1:52:37.7

4 Mill Valley 133 10 16 18 36 53 56
Top 5 Times: 1:54:08.2

5 St. Thomas Aquinas 133 6 12 28 40 47
Top 5 Times: 1:54:06.4

6 Liberty 135 3 14 34 39 45
Top 5 Times: 1:53:59.9

7 Blue Valley North 137 1 13 31 41 51 52
Top 5 Times: 1:54:06.6

8 Blue Valley Northwest 145 11 24 29 37 44 48 55
Top 5 Times: 1:54:47.6

9 Shawnee Mission South 209 26 30 49 50 54 58 62
Top 5 Times: 1:58:43.0

10 Lee's Summit North 284 42 57 59 61 65
Top 5 Times: 2:08:05.4

11 Basehor-Linwood 320 60 63 64 66 67 68
Top 5 Times: 2:20:21.6

Inc. Belton 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Blue Valley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Blue Valley Southwest 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Blue Valley West 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Central (St. Joseph) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. DeSoto (KS) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Gardner-Edgerton 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Glendale 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Harrisonville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lincoln College Prep. 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Olathe North 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Olathe Northwest 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Olathe South 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Park Hill 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Raymore-Peculiar 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Raytown 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Shawnee Mission West 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Spring Hill 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Staley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:





KC Classic JV

KC Classic JV


October 02, 2021




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Boys


Boys


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1752 Andrew McGalliard Rockhurst 17:48.5 5:45/M 10
2 2 1775 Justin Waldron Rockhurst 17:49.0 5:45/M 9
3 3 733 Caden Morby Lee's Summit West 18:04.9 5:50/M 11
4 4 715 Kaden Deain Lee's Summit West 18:08.8 5:51/M 9
5 5 1149 Luke Ochs Olathe South 18:10.9 5:52/M 10
6 6 1747 Owen Lasala Rockhurst 18:12.0 5:52/M 12
7 7 1829 Max Larson Shawnee Mission South 18:13.1 5:53/M 9
8 8 1142 Carter France Olathe South 18:14.6 5:53/M 11
9 9 732 Jase Miller Lee's Summit West 18:16.1 5:54/M 12
10 10 2052 Lance Meade St. Thomas Aquinas 18:22.2 5:56/M 10
11 11 712 Alec Broesder Lee's Summit West 18:26.0 5:57/M 11
12 12 1756 Marlow Owens Rockhurst 18:26.3 5:57/M 11
13 13 2035 Carter File St. Thomas Aquinas 18:27.7 5:57/M 10
14 14 5164 Tyler Tomlinson Staley 18:28.5 5:58/M 12
15 15 1030 Luke PETERSON Olathe East 18:30.7 5:58/M 9
16 16 1154 Jonah Thiele Olathe South 18:33.3 5:59/M 11
17 17 5155 Arvin Mahusay Staley 18:38.2 6:01/M 12
18 18 1202 Trenton Rogers Olathe West 18:39.4 6:01/M 10
19 19 593 Aiden Scherman Gardner-Edgerton 18:39.5 6:01/M 9
20 20 1034 Isaac Thompson Olathe East 18:39.8 6:01/M 12
21 21 1771 Kai Somasegaran Rockhurst 18:39.9 6:01/M 9
22 22 458 William Hausman Central (St. Joseph) 18:41.3 6:02/M 11
23 23 1850 Jadyn Anthony Shawnee Mission West 18:41.3 6:02/M 11
24 24 904 Ryan Layton Mill Valley 18:43.5 6:02/M 12
25 25 1187 Owen Diediker Olathe West 18:43.9 6:03/M 10
26 26 1153 Tyler Swearengin Olathe South 18:45.4 6:03/M 12
27 27 779 Fawad Khan Liberty 18:46.2 6:03/M 11
28 28 1768 Calvin Seithel Rockhurst 18:46.3 6:03/M 10
29 29 719 Jack Haley Lee's Summit West 18:46.9 6:04/M 9
30 30 1817 Ian Dodson Shawnee Mission South 18:47.8 6:04/M 9
31 31 1811 Daniel Burns Shawnee Mission South 18:49.1 6:04/M 11
32 32 469 Mitchell Steele Central (St. Joseph) 18:50.0 6:05/M 12
33 33 1140 Conner Doherty Olathe South 18:50.1 6:05/M 10
34 34 1024 Luke Matson Olathe East 18:50.5 6:05/M 11
35 35 905 Wil Lehan Mill Valley 18:51.1 6:05/M 10
36 36 5154 Boston Long Staley 18:51.3 6:05/M 9
37 37 1827 Liam Kirkpatrick Shawnee Mission South 18:51.4 6:05/M 9
38 38 916 Andrew Stelle Mill Valley 18:52.1 6:05/M 12
39 39 1813 Benjamin Campbell Shawnee Mission South 18:52.3 6:05/M 9
40 40 655 Noah Miller Lee's Summit 18:52.3 6:05/M 11
41 41 1386 Hayden Scammacca Raymore-Peculiar 18:52.8 6:05/M 10
42 42 1075 Brandon Hamilton Olathe North 18:54.5 6:06/M 10
43 43 1390 Mario Urquilla Raymore-Peculiar 18:55.4 6:06/M 12
44 44 887 Brendan Akehurst Mill Valley 18:56.1 6:06/M 12
45 45 1365 William Bessette Raymore-Peculiar 18:56.3 6:07/M 12
46 46 1235 Caden Mills Park Hill 18:57.6 6:07/M 11
47 47 1188 Jack Garren Olathe West 18:58.6 6:07/M 11
48 48 1864 Matt Jansen Shawnee Mission West 19:00.1 6:08/M 12
49 49 474 David Welchert Central (St. Joseph) 19:00.3 6:08/M 9
50 50 456 Joshua Damery Central (St. Joseph) 19:00.5 6:08/M 9
51 51 735 Quentin Pittmon Lee's Summit West 19:01.7 6:08/M 10
52 52 2071 Matthew Wright St. Thomas Aquinas 19:01.8 6:08/M 12
53 53 305 Jey Durham Blue Valley Northwest 19:04.1 6:09/M 9
54 54 464 Gideon Montgomery Central (St. Joseph) 19:05.4 6:09/M 10
55 55 658 Ian Murphy Lee's Summit 19:09.0 6:11/M 12
56 56 1189 Carter Heble Olathe West 19:11.2 6:11/M 10
57 57 1381 Rusty Moore Raymore-Peculiar 19:11.7 6:12/M 10
58 58 644 Warren Clutter Lee's Summit 19:13.4 6:12/M 9
59 59 465 Graham Newey Central (St. Joseph) 19:13.7 6:12/M 9
60 60 576 Gage Graham Gardner-Edgerton 19:16.1 6:13/M 11
61 61 1754 Peyton Ott Rockhurst 19:16.3 6:13/M 11
62 62 261 Brenden Wood Blue Valley North 19:17.2 6:13/M 11
63 63 304 Benjamin Deardorff Blue Valley Northwest 19:21.9 6:15/M 10
64 64 1207 Aaron Shirley Olathe West 19:22.6 6:15/M 9
65 65 1243 Lucas Urista Park Hill 19:23.0 6:15/M 11
66 66 1184 Tristen Carrin Olathe West 19:23.7 6:15/M 10
67 67 511 Lyndon Budimlija DeSoto (KS) 19:24.3 6:16/M 10
68 68 1079 Logan Klusman Olathe North 19:27.2 6:17/M 10
69 69 2026 Danny Anliker St. Thomas Aquinas 19:27.8 6:17/M 9
70 70 463 Dainon Mauzey Central (St. Joseph) 19:28.9 6:17/M 10
71 71 767 Sam Brusven Liberty 19:29.7 6:17/M 11
72 72 5161 Dylan Scott Staley 19:31.8 6:18/M 9
73 73 722 Carson Heurtin Lee's Summit West 19:31.9 6:18/M 12
74 74 591 Connor Postel Gardner-Edgerton 19:32.6 6:18/M 9
75 75 388 William Clark Blue Valley West 19:33.7 6:19/M 10
76 76 1200 Jacob Priefert Olathe West 19:36.0 6:19/M 10
77 77 390 Atharv Dhekane Blue Valley West 19:37.7 6:20/M 10
78 78 5159 Zachary Sarnell Staley 19:40.4 6:21/M 9
79 79 2094 Miles Boyce Staley 19:41.4 6:21/M 10
80 (> 7) 1730 Frederic Graham Rockhurst 19:41.5 6:21/M 11
81 80 5150 Noah King Staley 19:41.8 6:21/M 12
82 81 620 James Letterman Glendale 19:42.1 6:21/M 10
83 (> 7) 2096 Nick Buschschulte Staley 19:42.4 6:21/M 10
84 82 313 Terry Lillis Blue Valley Northwest 19:42.6 6:21/M 11
85 (> 7) 718 Elliot Graham Lee's Summit West 19:43.2 6:22/M 9
86 (> 7) 454 Owen Case Central (St. Joseph) 19:43.5 6:22/M 9
87 83 787 Jacob Riedel Liberty 19:43.5 6:22/M 11
88 84 999 Caleb Winkler Oak Park 19:43.9 6:22/M 12
89 85 1071 Eduar Flores Olathe North 19:43.9 6:22/M 11
90 (> 7) 746 Jackson Young Lee's Summit West 19:45.2 6:22/M 9
91 86 659 Cole Myers Lee's Summit 19:45.4 6:22/M 12
92 87 232 Henry Edgeller Blue Valley North 19:47.4 6:23/M 11
93 (> 7) 1731 Michael Grantham Rockhurst 19:48.4 6:23/M 11
94 88 173 Sarjoun Fardoun Blue Valley 19:50.3 6:24/M 12
95 89 397 Blake Helling Blue Valley West 19:50.6 6:24/M 11
96 (> 7) 1769 Nolan Shaw Rockhurst 19:51.3 6:24/M 11
97 90 1089 Ky Townsend Olathe North 19:53.1 6:25/M 11
98 91 1949 Jacob Tysver Spring Hill 19:54.5 6:25/M 9
99 92 1868 Carson Mclaughlin Shawnee Mission West 19:55.3 6:26/M 11
100 93 230 Twyman Caleb Blue Valley North 19:55.7 6:26/M 9

O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 94 1135 Colin Baker Olathe South 19:55.7 6:26/M 11
102 95 2047 Ziga Lomshek St. Thomas Aquinas 19:56.1 6:26/M 10
103 96 244 Ryan Parisi Blue Valley North 19:58.8 6:27/M 12
104 (< 5) 354 Mitch Quijano Blue Valley Southwest 19:59.9 6:27/M 12
105 97 87 Michael Tronstad Blue Springs 20:01.2 6:28/M 9
106 98 656 Jacob Morrill Lee's Summit 20:06.0 6:29/M 9
107 (> 7) 1750 Charlie Mandacina Rockhurst 20:06.2 6:29/M 11
108 99 88 Angel Trujillo Blue Springs 20:06.4 6:29/M 10
109 100 902 AJ Lauer Mill Valley 20:07.5 6:30/M 10
110 101 1937 Blake Norman Spring Hill 20:07.7 6:30/M 12
111 102 527 Reed Richards DeSoto (KS) 20:10.2 6:30/M 12
112 103 619 Quinn Lawson Glendale 20:11.9 6:31/M 10
113 (> 7) 1203 Aidan Rundberg Olathe West 20:12.4 6:31/M 10
114 104 585 Eric Massaro Gardner-Edgerton 20:12.5 6:31/M 10
115 105 235 Matt Freeman Blue Valley North 20:12.8 6:31/M 12
116 (> 7) 1185 Caleb Chacon Olathe West 20:12.8 6:31/M 10
117 106 1150 Parker O'Dell Olathe South 20:13.0 6:31/M 11
118 (> 7) 5147 Logan Johnson Staley 20:14.3 6:32/M 12
119 107 1374 Chase Davis Raymore-Peculiar 20:15.9 6:32/M 9
120 108 893 Aidan Burke Mill Valley 20:16.6 6:32/M 12
121 109 407 Joseph Liang Blue Valley West 20:17.0 6:33/M 12
122 110 1877 Jed Taylor Shawnee Mission West 20:18.4 6:33/M 11
123 111 1946 Skyler Smitheran Spring Hill 20:18.6 6:33/M 9
124 112 1862 Ramsey Janasz Shawnee Mission West 20:19.8 6:34/M 12
125 (> 7) 1186 Brady Collar Olathe West 20:20.1 6:34/M 9
126 (< 5) 345 David Boley Blue Valley Southwest 20:22.7 6:34/M 10
127 113 614 Bryce Akin Glendale 20:23.2 6:35/M 10
128 114 1028 Elvis Onyinkwa Olathe East 20:25.7 6:35/M 12
129 115 2054 Sam Novacek St. Thomas Aquinas 20:27.4 6:36/M 9
130 (< 5) 1114 Zach Moser Olathe Northwest 20:27.6 6:36/M 12
131 116 1855 Lancelot Gallindo Shawnee Mission West 20:28.0 6:36/M 12
132 117 2029 Kyle Clevenger St. Thomas Aquinas 20:30.7 6:37/M 11
133 (< 5) 1103 Guillermo Davila Olathe Northwest 20:31.8 6:37/M 10
134 118 1070 Jacob Durant Olathe North 20:33.3 6:38/M 10
135 119 665 Hyrum Ward Lee's Summit 20:36.0 6:39/M 10
136 120 1031 Ryan Spaeth Olathe East 20:36.3 6:39/M 12
137 121 667 Dominick Zaffos Lee's Summit 20:36.3 6:39/M 9
138 122 577 Seth Greener Gardner-Edgerton 20:38.4 6:39/M 9
139 (> 7) 1721 Owen Dean Rockhurst 20:38.4 6:39/M 11
140 (> 7) 650 Marshall Heck Lee's Summit 20:38.7 6:40/M 10
141 (> 7) 1210 Asher Van Maanen Olathe West 20:39.6 6:40/M 10
142 123 616 Colton Earls Glendale 20:39.9 6:40/M 10
143 124 234 Ethan Franz Blue Valley North 20:41.6 6:41/M 10
144 125 512 Austin Chase DeSoto (KS) 20:42.4 6:41/M 9
145 (> 7) 1211 Will Walker Olathe West 20:42.6 6:41/M 11
146 (< 5) 1339 Aidan Lindsey Platte County 20:43.4 6:41/M 9
147 (> 7) 1744 Samuel Keenan Rockhurst 20:43.8 6:41/M 11
148 126 624 Johnathan Peak Glendale 20:44.2 6:41/M 11
149 127 791 Spencer Weishaar Liberty 20:44.2 6:41/M 10
150 128 1233 Tristan Jennings Park Hill 20:45.2 6:42/M 10
151 (< 5) 1399 Benjamin Crowe Raytown 20:45.7 6:42/M 9
152 129 582 Brenton King Gardner-Edgerton 20:46.9 6:42/M 10
153 130 391 Carter Enslinger Blue Valley West 20:52.4 6:44/M 11
154 131 383 Christopher Bowman Blue Valley West 20:54.1 6:45/M 9
155 132 594 Leo Schranz Gardner-Edgerton 20:54.4 6:45/M 11
156 133 315 James McBride Blue Valley Northwest 20:54.8 6:45/M 10
157 134 523 Luke Marriott DeSoto (KS) 20:56.1 6:45/M 11
158 135 36 Lane Lamping Basehor-Linwood 20:56.5 6:45/M 9
159 136 402 Keith Kessens Blue Valley West 20:58.0 6:46/M 11
160 137 1933 Jet Hensley Spring Hill 20:58.1 6:46/M 9
161 138 77 Myriel Chavez Blue Springs 20:59.2 6:46/M 9
162 139 181 Jackson Mills Blue Valley 21:00.4 6:47/M 12
163 140 625 Brandon Phillips Glendale 21:02.5 6:47/M 10
164 (> 7) 5165 Diego Vidales Staley 21:04.6 6:48/M 12
165 (> 7) 381 Luke Bandre Blue Valley West 21:06.8 6:49/M 10
166 141 981 Teeraton Ausen Oak Park 21:09.2 6:49/M 12
167 142 46 Marcus Otero Basehor-Linwood 21:10.9 6:50/M 10
168 143 991 Patrik McAdams Oak Park 21:11.3 6:50/M 9
169 (> 7) 1712 Nicholas Bowling Rockhurst 21:13.2 6:51/M 12
170 144 301 Joshua Clarkson Blue Valley Northwest 21:13.4 6:51/M 11
171 145 627 Tarin Simpson Glendale 21:13.8 6:51/M 9
172 146 1940 Walker Roberts Spring Hill 21:14.2 6:51/M 9
173 147 187 Bennett Ramstad Blue Valley 21:17.2 6:52/M 10
174 148 246 Brent Pitts Blue Valley North 21:19.5 6:53/M 12
175 149 312 Kevin Li Blue Valley Northwest 21:20.2 6:53/M 10
176 150 774 Daniel Finke Liberty 21:20.8 6:53/M 9
177 (> 7) 1209 Braxton Theel Olathe West 21:21.5 6:53/M 9
178 151 768 Ethan Burnham Liberty 21:22.1 6:54/M 11
179 (> 7) 621 Jackson Marler Glendale 21:27.0 6:55/M 10
180 152 1230 Charles Gath Park Hill 21:28.0 6:56/M 12
181 153 990 Tory Lanham Oak Park 21:28.2 6:56/M 11
182 154 1872 Anthony Reyes Shawnee Mission West 21:28.5 6:56/M 12
183 155 185 Cameren Quintana Blue Valley 21:29.0 6:56/M 12
184 156 40 Bryce McCarty Basehor-Linwood 21:31.5 6:57/M 12
185 157 51 Evan Vielhauer Basehor-Linwood 21:31.6 6:57/M 10
186 (> 7) 1770 Andrew Shipman Rockhurst 21:33.9 6:57/M 11
187 (> 7) 600 Abenezer Worku Gardner-Edgerton 21:34.1 6:57/M 10
188 (> 7) 597 Joe Sola Gardner-Edgerton 21:35.0 6:58/M 12
189 (< 5) 360 Noah Stanfield Blue Valley Southwest 21:38.5 6:59/M 10
190 158 326 Ethan Zhang Blue Valley Northwest 21:40.8 7:00/M 10
191 (> 7) 1753 Isaac Moser Rockhurst 21:41.9 7:00/M 12
192 159 765 Dominic Achille Liberty 21:43.1 7:00/M 10
193 (> 7) 769 Adrian Cantrell Liberty 21:47.6 7:02/M 10
194 (< 5) 361 Liam Wreford Blue Valley Southwest 21:50.6 7:03/M 10
195 (< 5) 704 Conner Martin Lee's Summit North 21:51.9 7:03/M 11
196 (> 7) 588 Ben Pahls Gardner-Edgerton 21:52.0 7:03/M 11
197 (> 7) 5160 Jack Schellhorn Staley 21:52.2 7:03/M 11
198 (< 5) 1104 Ben Eckert Olathe Northwest 21:54.9 7:04/M 9
199 (> 7) 1197 Parker Mudge Olathe West 21:57.4 7:05/M 9
200 160 183 Lance Philgreen Blue Valley 22:01.6 7:06/M 12

O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 161 1232 Hudson Huff Park Hill 22:10.1 7:09/M 9
202 (> 7) 309 Michael Johnson Blue Valley Northwest 22:10.9 7:09/M 10
203 (> 7) 416 Jameson Rogers Blue Valley West 22:14.1 7:10/M 9
204 162 1066 Jack Arender Olathe North 22:15.2 7:11/M 12
205 163 521 Landen Lawson DeSoto (KS) 22:16.6 7:11/M 11
206 (> 7) 771 Heriberto Delporto Liberty 22:16.7 7:11/M 12
207 164 34 Blake Kite Basehor-Linwood 22:17.8 7:12/M 9
208 165 193 Collin Taylor Blue Valley 22:18.4 7:12/M 12
209 (< 5) 840 Eoin Harrison Lincoln College Prep. 22:18.7 7:12/M 9
210 (> 7) 1759 Lukas Pitman Rockhurst 22:20.3 7:12/M 11
211 (> 7) 617 Elijah Hancock Glendale 22:21.5 7:13/M 9
212 166 80 Evan Hammontree Blue Springs 22:22.8 7:13/M 11
213 167 39 Chris March Basehor-Linwood 22:24.9 7:14/M 10
214 (> 7) 298 Nils Casey Blue Valley Northwest 22:26.1 7:14/M 10
215 (< 5) 696 Miles Goodman Lee's Summit North 22:29.4 7:15/M 10
216 (> 7) 295 Leonardo Braga Blue Valley Northwest 22:32.9 7:16/M 12
217 168 186 Anabil Rahmen Blue Valley 22:34.0 7:17/M 11
218 (< 5) 842 Anthony Massey Lincoln College Prep. 22:38.2 7:18/M 9
219 169 988 PEYTON JONES Oak Park 22:38.4 7:18/M 10
220 (< 5) 847 Kaden Wolf Lincoln College Prep. 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
221 170 1931 Braeden George Spring Hill 22:56.7 7:24/M 11
222 (< 5) 1703 Carson McKinley Raytown 22:59.4 7:25/M 9
223 171 919 Carter Tolman Mill Valley 23:01.4 7:26/M 9
224 (< 5) 1701 Andersen Howard Raytown 23:04.3 7:27/M 9
225 172 530 Caleb Woleben DeSoto (KS) 23:08.3 7:28/M 12
226 173 49 Brandon STAWINSKI Basehor-Linwood 23:12.0 7:29/M 9
227 (> 7) 24 Gage Coffman Basehor-Linwood 23:12.2 7:29/M 9
228 (> 7) 596 Jack Schroeter Gardner-Edgerton 23:19.0 7:31/M 11
229 (> 7) 29 Caden Gallet Basehor-Linwood 23:23.3 7:33/M 9
230 (< 5) 543 Scott Powell East Newton 23:56.6 7:43/M 9
231 (> 7) 41 Dylan Miller Basehor-Linwood 24:03.7 7:46/M 11
232 (> 7) 590 Jason Pitts Gardner-Edgerton 24:07.8 7:47/M 11
233 (< 5) 1340 Mason Mcbratney Platte County 24:13.6 7:49/M 11
234 174 85 Riley Smith Blue Springs 24:28.0 7:54/M 9
235 (> 7) 631 Spencer Wrinkle Glendale 24:48.8 8:00/M 9
236 (< 5) 539 Shinhichi Bennion East Newton 24:51.5 8:01/M 9
237 (< 5) 542 Ethin Fabrizio East Newton 24:53.1 8:02/M 9
238 (< 5) 1332 Tanner Ayers Platte County 26:52.9 8:40/M 10
239 (< 5) 839 Jayse Hansen Lincoln College Prep. 27:50.8 8:59/M 9
240 (< 5) 1702 Josiah Mc Clain Raytown 29:39.3 9:34/M 10
241 (> 7) 628 Noah Vallance Glendale 29:44.3 9:36/M 9




Team Summary Report - Boys


Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Rockhurst 42 1 2 6 12 21 28 61
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.9

2 Lee's Summit West 56 3 4 9 11 29 51 73
Top 5 Times: 1:31:43.0

3 Olathe South 88 5 8 16 26 33 94 106
Top 5 Times: 1:32:34.5

4 Shawnee Mission South 144 7 30 31 37 39
Top 5 Times: 1:33:33.9

5 Central (St. Joseph) 207 22 32 49 50 54 59 70
Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.5

6 Olathe West 210 18 25 47 56 64 66 76
Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.9

7 Staley 217 14 17 36 72 78 79 80
Top 5 Times: 1:35:10.5

8 St. Thomas Aquinas 239 10 13 52 69 95 115 117
Top 5 Times: 1:35:15.8

9 Mill Valley 241 24 35 38 44 100 108 171
Top 5 Times: 1:35:30.6

10 Raymore-Peculiar 293 41 43 45 57 107
Top 5 Times: 1:36:12.3

11 Olathe East 303 15 20 34 114 120
Top 5 Times: 1:37:03.2

12 Lee's Summit 337 40 55 58 86 98 119 121
Top 5 Times: 1:37:06.3

13 Gardner-Edgerton 379 19 60 74 104 122 129 132
Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.3

14 Shawnee Mission West 385 23 48 92 110 112 116 154
Top 5 Times: 1:38:15.0

15 Olathe North 403 42 68 85 90 118 162
Top 5 Times: 1:38:32.2

16 Blue Valley North 443 62 87 93 96 105 124 148
Top 5 Times: 1:39:12.1

17 Liberty 458 27 71 83 127 150 151 159
Top 5 Times: 1:40:04.7

18 Blue Valley Northwest 475 53 63 82 133 144 149 158
Top 5 Times: 1:40:16.9

19 Blue Valley West 480 75 77 89 109 130 131 136
Top 5 Times: 1:40:11.6

20 Glendale 546 81 103 113 123 126 140 145
Top 5 Times: 1:41:41.5

21 Park Hill 552 46 65 128 152 161
Top 5 Times: 1:42:44.1

22 Spring Hill 586 91 101 111 137 146 170
Top 5 Times: 1:42:33.2

23 DeSoto (KS) 591 67 102 125 134 163 172
Top 5 Times: 1:43:29.8

24 Blue Springs 674 97 99 138 166 174
Top 5 Times: 1:47:57.8

25 Blue Valley 689 88 139 147 155 160 165 168
Top 5 Times: 1:45:38.7

26 Oak Park 690 84 141 143 153 169
Top 5 Times: 1:46:11.0

27 Basehor-Linwood 754 135 142 156 157 164 167 173
Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.6

Inc. Blue Valley Southwest 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. East Newton 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lee's Summit North 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lincoln College Prep. 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Olathe Northwest 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Platte County 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Raytown 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Nov 25
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Looking for races before November, 8 2020? Click here