Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls

Date: 2021-10-14

Contact: Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Warrensburg INV

Warrensburg INV

October 14, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - MS Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - MS Girls - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    415  Zoey Earnest          Lexington Middle School                 12:56.7  6:34/M    8 
    2      2    531  Natalie Doney         Odessa Middle School                    13:04.5  6:38/M    7 
    3  (< 5)    243  Abby Miller           Holden High School                      13:10.2  6:41/M    8 
    4      3    533  Faith Harvey          Odessa Middle School                    13:12.7  6:42/M    7 
    5      4    422  Addison Smith         Lexington Middle School                 13:16.5  6:44/M    7 
    6  (< 5)    474  Savannah Whitcraft    Midway High School                      13:19.4  6:46/M    8 
    7      5    414  Katey Carter          Lexington Middle School                 13:36.1  6:54/M    8 
    8      6    350  Ella Goodrich         Knob Noster MS                          13:42.7  6:58/M    7 
    9      7    419  Tessa Lovell          Lexington Middle School                 13:43.4  6:58/M    7 
   10      8    355  Lyla Stiles           Knob Noster MS                          13:44.6  6:59/M    8 
   11      9    351  Trinity Howard        Knob Noster MS                          13:54.6  7:04/M    8 
   12  (< 5)    388  Alex Erdman           Lafayette County Middle School          13:55.4  7:04/M    8 
   13     10   1105  Aspen Osborn          Warrensburg Middle School               13:55.9  7:04/M    7 
   14     11    536  Aaliyah Sanders       Odessa Middle School                    13:56.0  7:04/M    8 
   15  (< 5)    102  Lydia Gabrielson      Chillicothe Middle School               14:03.2  7:08/M    8 
   16  (< 5)    245  Riley Snively         Holden High School                      14:03.7  7:08/M    8 
   17  (< 5)    386  Alissa Clariday       Lafayette County Middle School          14:04.9  7:09/M    7 
   18     12    348  Jenna Berislavich     Knob Noster MS                          14:05.7  7:09/M    7 
   19  (< 5)    575  Lilly Brock           Pleasant Hill High School               14:07.5  7:10/M    8 
   20     13    412  Larissa Adkins        Lexington Middle School                 14:09.5  7:11/M    7 
   21     14   1104  Claira Mannering      Warrensburg Middle School               14:10.4  7:12/M    7 
   22     15    529  Emily Bischoff        Odessa Middle School                    14:16.0  7:15/M    8 
   23     16   1099  Emma Gerlack          Warrensburg Middle School               14:17.2  7:15/M    8 
   24  (< 5)    389  Harper Hayes          Lafayette County Middle School          14:28.1  7:21/M    7 
   25     17   1098  Gracie Denton         Warrensburg Middle School               14:33.9  7:24/M    7 
   26     18    421  Addalyn Sawyer        Lexington Middle School                 14:34.0  7:24/M    7 
   27     19    534  Gabby Jeffery         Odessa Middle School                    14:35.7  7:25/M    7 
   28     20    528  Baylor Bainbridge     Odessa Middle School                    14:37.9  7:26/M    7 
   29     21    530  Zoe Bullock           Odessa Middle School                    14:40.9  7:27/M    7 
   30  (> 7)    535  Daryan McEwen         Odessa Middle School                    14:51.6  7:33/M    8 
   31  (< 5)    105  Indy Ulmer            Chillicothe Middle School               14:56.8  7:35/M    7 
   32  (< 5)    472  Lillie Burchett       Midway High School                      14:57.4  7:36/M    7 
   33     22    418  Lilly King            Lexington Middle School                 15:00.5  7:37/M    7 
   34     23   1103  Audrey Kientzy        Warrensburg Middle School               15:01.3  7:38/M    7 
   35     24   1108  Danielle Smith        Warrensburg Middle School               15:05.5  7:40/M    9 
   36  (< 5)    458  Spenser Coram         Meadville High School                   15:08.4  7:41/M    8 
   37  (< 5)    103  Sophie Hurtgen        Chillicothe Middle School               15:19.7  7:47/M    7 
   38     25    196  Abbey Coffey          Harrisonville Middle School             15:28.6  7:51/M    8 
   39  (< 5)    459  McKinlee Fletcher     Meadville High School                   15:29.4  7:52/M    8 
   40  (< 5)    242  Malea Brewington      Holden High School                      15:44.0  7:59/M    8 
   41     26   1106  Bomi Park             Warrensburg Middle School               15:45.2  8:00/M    8 
   42  (> 7)   1102  Bridget Kellner       Warrensburg Middle School               15:55.0  8:05/M    7 
   43  (> 7)   1100  Arin Greenberg        Warrensburg Middle School               15:55.3  8:05/M    7 
   44     27    353  Caroline Ransome      Knob Noster MS                          15:58.2  8:06/M    7 
   45  (< 5)    246  Madisyn Talley        Holden High School                      16:00.3  8:07/M    7 
   46  (> 7)    413  Greta Beach           Lexington Middle School                 16:12.3  8:14/M    7 
   47  (> 7)   1109  Ava Werneke           Warrensburg Middle School               16:18.2  8:17/M    7 
   48  (> 7)   1101  Morgan Holmberg       Warrensburg Middle School               16:18.5  8:17/M    7 
   49  (< 5)    457  Ashton Burnett        Meadville High School                   16:25.2  8:20/M    7 
   50  (< 5)    576  Bel Hull              Pleasant Hill High School               16:30.7  8:23/M    7 
   51  (< 5)    308  Ally Sosa             Kingsville High School                  16:34.0  8:25/M    8 
   52  (< 5)    387  Baylee Crawford       Lafayette County Middle School          16:45.3  8:30/M    7 
   53     28    356  Leandra Sturgill      Knob Noster MS                          16:53.8  8:35/M    8 
   54  (< 5)    307  Peyton KEE            Kingsville High School                  16:54.2  8:35/M    6 
   55  (> 7)    537  Ava Sanders           Odessa Middle School                    17:01.5  8:39/M    8 
   56  (> 7)    532  Gracie Fisher         Odessa Middle School                    17:04.6  8:40/M    8 
   57  (< 5)    128  April Meeks           Clinton Middle School                   17:46.8  9:02/M    8 
   58     29    349  Alexis Carlisle       Knob Noster MS                          17:49.4  9:03/M    8 
   59  (> 7)    420  Amanda Rohdekor       Lexington Middle School                 17:54.7  9:06/M    7 
   60  (> 7)    417  Madison Jones         Lexington Middle School                 17:55.5  9:06/M    7 
   61  (> 7)    357  Leah Wilson           Knob Noster MS                          17:58.8  9:08/M    7 
   62  (> 7)    538  Wylie Smith           Odessa Middle School                    18:00.4  9:08/M    8 
   63  (< 5)    473  Kennedy Stewart       Midway High School                      18:11.7  9:14/M    8 
   64  (> 7)    539  Lola Walter           Odessa Middle School                    18:13.7  9:15/M    7 
   65  (> 7)    352  Danica Hudson         Knob Noster MS                          18:18.4  9:18/M    7 
   66  (< 5)    579  Katie Todd            Pleasant Hill High School               18:25.7  9:21/M    7 
   67  (< 5)     64  Tanesha Williams      Center Middle School                    18:43.6  9:30/M    7 
   68  (> 7)   1110  Rhiannon Woodward     Warrensburg Middle School               19:07.3  9:42/M    8 
   69  (< 5)     61  Caila Brigham         Center Middle School                    19:12.7  9:45/M    7 
   70  (< 5)     62  Brianna Dwyer         Center Middle School                    19:44.5 10:01/M    7 
   71  (< 5)     63  Allison Van Horn      Center Middle School                    19:48.1 10:03/M    8 
   72  (> 7)   1107  Kamber Richner        Warrensburg Middle School               19:48.3 10:03/M    7 
   73     30    197  Jocelyn Courter       Harrisonville Middle School             19:49.4 10:04/M    7 
   74     31    200  Sadie Love            Harrisonville Middle School             19:53.3 10:06/M    7 
   75  (> 7)    347  Rosalie Barkley       Knob Noster MS                          20:08.0 10:13/M    8 
   76  (< 5)    460  Tessa Link            Meadville High School                   20:27.0 10:23/M    7 
   77  (< 5)    104  Alyssa Talbert        Chillicothe Middle School               20:44.7 10:32/M    7 
   78  (> 7)    354  Ella Stagnolia        Knob Noster MS                          20:52.0 10:36/M    8 
   79  (< 5)    790  Delilah TRUE          Richmond Middle School                  21:09.4 10:44/M    8 
   80  (< 5)    577  Julia Pickett         Pleasant Hill High School               21:58.0 11:09/M    7 
   81  (< 5)    129  Chloe Ross-Varner     Clinton Middle School                   22:17.4 11:19/M    8 
   82     32    195  Alivia Bullock        Harrisonville Middle School             22:19.0 11:20/M    7 
   83     33    193  Lindsey Barnes        Harrisonville Middle School             22:21.5 11:21/M    7 
   84     34    194  Julianna Blowers      Harrisonville Middle School             22:36.2 11:28/M    7 
   85  (< 5)    789  Adalyn Hays           Richmond Middle School                  23:20.7 11:51/M    8 
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

MS Girls

Teams

Lexington Middle School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    1:07:42.5   Average Time: 13:32.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    415  Zoey Earnest           8        1            1        12:56.7      12:56.7      0:00.0
    2    422  Addison Smith          7        4            5        13:16.5      26:13.3      0:19.8
    3    414  Katey Carter           8        5           10        13:36.1      39:49.5      0:39.3
    4    419  Tessa Lovell           7        7           17        13:43.4      53:32.9      0:46.6
    5    412  Larissa Adkins         7       13           30        14:09.5    1:07:42.5      1:12.7
    6    421  Addalyn Sawyer         7       18           48        14:34.0    1:22:16.5      1:37.2
    7    418  Lilly King             7       22           70        15:00.5    1:37:17.1      2:03.7
    8    413  Greta Beach            7    More Than  7           16:12.3    1:53:29.4      3:15.5
    9    420  Amanda Rohdekor        7    More Than  7           17:54.7    2:11:24.1      4:57.9
   10    417  Madison Jones          7    More Than  7           17:55.5    2:29:19.7      4:58.7

Odessa Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times):    1:09:05.1   Average Time: 13:49.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    531  Natalie Doney          7        2            2        13:04.5      13:04.5      0:07.7
    2    533  Faith Harvey           7        3            5        13:12.7      26:17.3      0:16.0
    3    536  Aaliyah Sanders        8       11           16        13:56.0      40:13.3      0:59.2
    4    529  Emily Bischoff         8       15           31        14:16.0      54:29.3      1:19.2
    5    534  Gabby Jeffery          7       19           50        14:35.7    1:09:05.1      1:39.0
    6    528  Baylor Bainbridge      7       20           70        14:37.9    1:23:43.0      1:41.1
    7    530  Zoe Bullock            7       21           91        14:40.9    1:38:23.9      1:44.1
    8    535  Daryan McEwen          8    More Than  7           14:51.6    1:53:15.6      1:54.8
    9    537  Ava Sanders            8    More Than  7           17:01.5    2:10:17.2      4:04.7
   10    532  Gracie Fisher          8    More Than  7           17:04.6    2:27:21.8      4:07.9
   11    538  Wylie Smith            8    More Than  7           18:00.4    2:45:22.3      5:03.6
   12    539  Lola Walter            7    More Than  7           18:13.7    3:03:36.0      5:16.9

Knob Noster MS    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):    1:11:25.9   Average Time: 14:17.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Ella Goodrich          7        6            6        13:42.7      13:42.7      0:45.9
    2    355  Lyla Stiles            8        8           14        13:44.6      27:27.3      0:47.8
    3    351  Trinity Howard         8        9           23        13:54.6      41:21.9      0:57.8
    4    348  Jenna Berislavich      7       12           35        14:05.7      55:27.6      1:08.9
    5    353  Caroline Ransome       7       27           62        15:58.2    1:11:25.9      3:01.4
    6    356  Leandra Sturgill       8       28           90        16:53.8    1:28:19.7      3:57.0
    7    349  Alexis Carlisle        8       29          119        17:49.4    1:46:09.2      4:52.6
    8    357  Leah Wilson            7    More Than  7           17:58.8    2:04:08.0      5:02.0
    9    352  Danica Hudson          7    More Than  7           18:18.4    2:22:26.4      5:21.6
   10    347  Rosalie Barkley        8    More Than  7           20:08.0    2:42:34.4      7:11.2
   11    354  Ella Stagnolia         8    More Than  7           20:52.0    3:03:26.5      7:55.2

Warrensburg Middle School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    1:11:59.0   Average Time: 14:23.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1105  Aspen Osborn           7       10           10        13:55.9      13:55.9      0:59.1
    2   1104  Claira Mannering       7       14           24        14:10.4      28:06.4      1:13.7
    3   1099  Emma Gerlack           8       16           40        14:17.2      42:23.7      1:20.4
    4   1098  Gracie Denton          7       17           57        14:33.9      56:57.6      1:37.1
    5   1103  Audrey Kientzy         7       23           80        15:01.3    1:11:59.0      2:04.5
    6   1108  Danielle Smith         9       24          104        15:05.5    1:27:04.5      2:08.7
    7   1106  Bomi Park              8       26          130        15:45.2    1:42:49.8      2:48.4
    8   1102  Bridget Kellner        7    More Than  7           15:55.0    1:58:44.8      2:58.2
    9   1100  Arin Greenberg         7    More Than  7           15:55.3    2:14:40.2      2:58.5
   10   1109  Ava Werneke            7    More Than  7           16:18.2    2:30:58.4      3:21.4
   11   1101  Morgan Holmberg        7    More Than  7           16:18.5    2:47:16.9      3:21.7
   12   1110  Rhiannon Woodward      8    More Than  7           19:07.3    3:06:24.2      6:10.5
   13   1107  Kamber Richner         7    More Than  7           19:48.3    3:26:12.6      6:51.5

Harrisonville Middle School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times):    1:39:51.8   Average Time: 19:58.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    196  Abbey Coffey           8       25           25        15:28.6      15:28.6      2:31.8
    2    197  Jocelyn Courter        7       30           55        19:49.4      35:18.0      6:52.6
    3    200  Sadie Love             7       31           86        19:53.3      55:11.3      6:56.5
    4    195  Alivia Bullock         7       32          118        22:19.0    1:17:30.3      9:22.2
    5    193  Lindsey Barnes         7       33          151        22:21.5    1:39:51.8      9:24.7
    6    194  Julianna Blowers       7       34          185        22:36.2    2:02:28.1      9:39.4

Center Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     64  Tanesha Williams       7    Less Than  5           18:43.6      18:43.6      5:46.9
    2     61  Caila Brigham          7    Less Than  5           19:12.7      37:56.4      6:15.9
    3     62  Brianna Dwyer          7    Less Than  5           19:44.5      57:41.0      6:47.7
    4     63  Allison Van Horn       8    Less Than  5           19:48.1    1:17:29.1      6:51.4

Chillicothe Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    102  Lydia Gabrielson       8    Less Than  5           14:03.2      14:03.2      1:06.4
    2    105  Indy Ulmer             7    Less Than  5           14:56.8      29:00.0      2:00.0
    3    103  Sophie Hurtgen         7    Less Than  5           15:19.7      44:19.8      2:22.9
    4    104  Alyssa Talbert         7    Less Than  5           20:44.7    1:05:04.6      7:47.9

Holden High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    243  Abby Miller            8    Less Than  5           13:10.2      13:10.2      0:13.4
    2    245  Riley Snively          8    Less Than  5           14:03.7      27:13.9      1:06.9
    3    242  Malea Brewington       8    Less Than  5           15:44.0      42:58.0      2:47.2
    4    246  Madisyn Talley         7    Less Than  5           16:00.3      58:58.3      3:03.5

Lafayette County Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    388  Alex Erdman            8    Less Than  5           13:55.4      13:55.4      0:58.6
    2    386  Alissa Clariday        7    Less Than  5           14:04.9      28:00.3      1:08.1
    3    389  Harper Hayes           7    Less Than  5           14:28.1      42:28.4      1:31.3
    4    387  Baylee Crawford        7    Less Than  5           16:45.3      59:13.8      3:48.6

Meadville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    458  Spenser Coram          8    Less Than  5           15:08.4      15:08.4      2:11.7
    2    459  McKinlee Fletcher      8    Less Than  5           15:29.4      30:37.9      2:32.6
    3    457  Ashton Burnett         7    Less Than  5           16:25.2      47:03.1      3:28.4
    4    460  Tessa Link             7    Less Than  5           20:27.0    1:07:30.2      7:30.3

Pleasant Hill High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    575  Lilly Brock            8    Less Than  5           14:07.5      14:07.5      1:10.7
    2    576  Bel Hull               7    Less Than  5           16:30.7      30:38.3      3:33.9
    3    579  Katie Todd             7    Less Than  5           18:25.7      49:04.0      5:28.9
    4    577  Julia Pickett          7    Less Than  5           21:58.0    1:11:02.1      9:01.2

Midway High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    474  Savannah Whitcraft     8    Less Than  5           13:19.4      13:19.4      0:22.6
    2    472  Lillie Burchett        7    Less Than  5           14:57.4      28:16.9      2:00.7
    3    473  Kennedy Stewart        8    Less Than  5           18:11.7      46:28.7      5:14.9

Clinton Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  April Meeks            8    Less Than  5           17:46.8      17:46.8      4:50.0
    2    129  Chloe Ross-Varner      8    Less Than  5           22:17.4      40:04.3      9:20.6

Kingsville High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    308  Ally Sosa              8    Less Than  5           16:34.0      16:34.0      3:37.3
    2    307  Peyton KEE             6    Less Than  5           16:54.2      33:28.3      3:57.4

Richmond Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    790  Delilah TRUE           8    Less Than  5           21:09.4      21:09.4      8:12.6
    2    789  Adalyn Hays            8    Less Than  5           23:20.7      44:30.1     10:23.9

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Nov 25
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Looking for races before November, 8 2020? Click here