Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Putting The Boots to ALS 5K Run/Walk

Date: 2012-07-07

Contact: John Lillis
john@webem.com
www.puttingthebootstoals.com
www.sportkc.org

Results:

Putting the Boots to ALS 5k

Putting the Boots to ALS 5k

Age Group Results

July 07, 2012


Kansas City Running Company www.kcrunningcompany.com

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristen Brosnan                   Kansas City  MO       127   19        4        19:21.4     19:22.5
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Klaiber                     Kansas City  MO       239   44       27        25:01.3     25:20.1
Top

Female Missing Age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lorita Winfield                                         402           146        41:48.4     41:48.4
Top

Female 1 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Natalie Haas                      Olathe  KS            205   14       29        25:23.1     25:36.5
       2    Evan Rooney                                             367   14       63        29:36.2     29:44.7
       3    Tori Aerni                        Shawnee  KS           105   14       76        31:08.4     31:08.4
       4    Lucie Abbott                      Overland Park  KS     103    9       95        33:20.7     34:09.3
       5    Mary LePique                      kansas city  MO       261   13      113        37:04.6     37:16.3
       6    Camille Sturdivant                Overland Park  KS     330   12      116        37:36.9     37:44.2
       7    Claire Faulkner                   Kansas City  MO       173    9      124        38:36.2     39:11.4
       8    Rachel Moore                      Lee's Summit  MO      275   12      142        41:17.6     41:27.6
       9    Meah Wilburn                      Lees Summit  MO       352   11      144        41:42.3     41:52.5
      10    Iris Nemechek                     Leawood  KS           283    7      152        43:16.0     43:39.7
      11    Lydia Lieberman                   Overland Park  KS     262   12      159        44:03.0     44:10.6
      12    Ellie Fuemmeler                   Kansas City  MO       186    9      178        50:42.4     51:18.0
      13    Audrey FitzGerald                 Kansas City  MO       178    8      180        50:43.2     51:34.0
      14    Liz Barton                        Kansas City  MO       116   13      181        50:58.4     51:38.9
      15    Sarah Posey                       Kansas City  MO       303    7      182        51:15.4     52:04.5
      16    Emary langhorn                    Fort Smith  AR        251   14      198        55:18.1     55:58.9
      17    Brooke Gilman                     Leawood  KS           196    6      199        55:57.3     56:43.3
      18    Sydney Melland                    Kansas City  MO       273    9      203        56:19.5     57:09.3
      19    Hayley Melland                    Kansas City  MO       271    9      204        56:23.3     57:13.1
      20    Audrey Nelson                     Kansas City  MO       279   13      208        57:27.9     58:09.2
      21    Gabriella Ong                     Kansas City  MO       291   13      209        57:28.0     58:08.8
      22    Claire Nelson                     Kansas City  MO       280   13      211        57:30.3     58:11.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ann Campbell                      Mission hills  KS     365   15       10        21:53.5     21:59.2
       2    Courtney Coppinger                Misison Hills  KS     144   17       11        21:53.6     21:59.4
       3    Meg Thacker                       Omaha  NE             333   18       30        25:27.5     25:32.2
       4    Christina Barton                  Kansas City  MO       115   18       31        25:32.8     25:39.5
       5    Alex Wichman                      Omaha  NE             350   18       92        32:55.3     32:59.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adrienne Struble                  Lawrence  KS          326   23       28        25:12.6     25:15.3
       2    Marie Pfeiffer                    Kansas City  MO       299   23       53        27:57.4     28:09.1
       3    Michael Funston                   Lawrence  KS          189   25       55        28:08.1     28:12.0
       4    Devon O'Neal                      Liberty  MO           289   29       68        30:11.2     30:43.0
       5    Meghan Turner                     Overland Park  KS     338   23       99        33:59.7     34:13.5
       6    tricia rogers                     Kansas City  MO       311   24      119        38:03.9     38:05.5
       7    maggie pelter                     kansas city  MO       296   21      129        40:23.3     40:35.3
       8    Tiffany Ehlers                    Olathe  KS            169   25      141        41:10.3     41:54.4
       9    Erica Koval                       Saint Louis  MO       242   27      176        49:35.3     49:35.3
      10    Keyona Wever                      Utica  MO             348   24      186        51:23.8     51:30.0
      11    Ashley Laughlin                   Rayville  MO          256   27      187        51:26.3     51:56.1
      12    Jessica Calys                     Missiom  KS           133   26      202        56:07.0     56:45.1
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cynthia Wiseman                   Miller  MO            356   39       16        22:49.8     22:52.9
       2    Sarah Kennedy                     Olathe  KS            237   33       25        24:27.7     24:31.5
       3    Barbara Cusick                    Kansas City  MO       147   38       49        27:20.2     27:57.0
       4    Megan Scheiderer                  Kansas City  MO       318   30       51        27:45.2     28:03.8
       5    Amber Maxon                       Raymore  MO           267   30       64        29:44.4     30:16.4
       6    Stephanie Aschentrop              Leawood  KS           110   36       70        30:37.1     30:45.5
       7    Stephany Bowley                   Overland Park  KS     122   39       75        31:08.1     31:49.8
       8    abbie whited                      mission  KS           349   31       85        32:12.7     32:27.4
       9    Andrea McElroy                    Parkville  MO         268   38       88        32:43.0     33:28.4
      10    Christina Lomas                   Kansas City  MO       263   31       93        33:01.8     33:05.2
      11    Lori Woods                        Kansas City  MO       357   37       97        33:39.8     33:59.4
      12    Ann Tate                                                382   39      109        36:32.0     36:55.4
      13    Carol Saunders                    Kansas City  MO       316   39      111        36:32.8     36:55.6
      14    Chris Westwater                   Lenexa  KS            347   37      139        41:08.5     41:44.6
      15    Helen Krosky                      Shawnee  KS           245   38      140        41:09.5     41:45.2
      16    Michelle Owens                    Olathe  KS            292   36      147        42:06.6     42:39.5
      17    amy brooks                        op  KS                125   39      149        42:14.3     42:29.4
      18    Kathy Nemechek                    Leawood  KS           285   38      153        43:16.2     43:39.9
      19    Jenny Courville                   Olathe  KS            145   38      155        43:44.3     43:54.8
      20    Kelly Bosak                       Shawnee  KS           121   34      156        43:49.9     43:59.8
      21    Kari Jones                        Kansas City  MO       236   37      166        47:37.0     47:54.0
      22    Dana Schamberger                  Kansas City  MO       317   36      167        47:37.1     47:53.9
      23    Katie Jett                        Kansas City  MO       234   35      193        52:13.9     52:47.1
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beth Foster                       kansas city  MO       183   40       34        26:03.1     26:17.2
       2    Lori Maher                        Lenexa  KS            264   46       44        26:54.3     26:57.0
       3    Cynthia Gerdes                    Lees Summit  MO       194   41       48        27:18.6     27:40.7
       4    Lori Huber                        Leawood  KS           227   49       57        28:17.4     28:38.2
       5    Michelle BarnardHauser            Centennial  CO        113   40       61        28:41.1     29:00.4
       6    Ruth Brackney                     Kansas City  MO       123   42       62        29:30.0     29:45.3
       7    Jane Mosley                       Kansas City  MO       276   43       65        29:59.3     30:19.0
       8    Mirra Klausner                    Kansas City  MO       240   42       67        30:01.8     30:09.8
       9    Prissy LeMay                      Overland Park  KS     258   45       69        30:29.2     30:34.8
      10    christy longergan                                       378   45       71        30:39.2     30:59.3
      11    jodie musgrave                                          372   40       72        30:39.5     30:59.2
      12    Shelli Shane                      Warrensburg  MO       319   40       77        31:18.8     31:29.8
      13    Samantha Cole                     Fort Smith  AR        143   42       78        31:22.6     31:54.6
      14    Amy Lampo                         Kansas City  MO       250   44       81        31:41.8     32:03.5
      15    Kay Ward                          Kansas City  MO       345   45       82        31:41.9     32:03.5
      16    Mimi Harman                       Kansas City  MO       212   46       83        32:02.0     32:09.4
      17    Ashley Cherafat                   Overland Park  KS     137   40       91        32:54.8     33:02.9
      18    Stacey Abbott                     Overland Park  KS     104   43       94        33:09.8     33:57.0
      19    Kathleen Haas                     Olathe  KS            204   47       96        33:28.0     33:41.6
      20    Jacqui Hair                       Kansas City  MO       207   40      102        34:46.8     35:16.9
      21    Katie Roder                       Kansas City  MO       390   40      103        34:47.0     35:16.6
      22    Libby Rooney                                            366   41      105        35:11.4     35:19.5
      23    julia hamilton                    Kansas city  MO       208   45      112        36:53.9     37:08.7
      24    Julia Mantel                                            386   42      115        37:22.8     37:36.3
      25    Jennifer Nelson                   Kansas City  MO       281   48      117        37:44.5     38:23.5
      26    Elizabeth Ong                     Kansas City  MO       290   42      118        37:55.1     38:34.0
      27    Amy Faulkner                      Kansas City  MO       172   40      123        38:35.6     39:11.3
      28    Kendra Matthewson                                       385   44      125        38:59.9     39:11.3
      29    Lori Sitek                        Bucyrus  KS           321   47      132        40:36.1     41:09.9
      30    Kristi Fuemmeler                  Kansas City  MO       188   41      133        40:36.6     41:15.1
      31    shari pflaster                                          373   46      136        40:52.2     41:36.4
      32    Melodie Sturdivant                OVERLAND PARK  KS     331   43      138        41:07.4     41:14.9
      33    Laurie Wilburn                    Lees Summit  MO       351   49      143        41:41.9     41:52.3
      34    Kris Mantel                                             389   42      151        42:31.3     42:46.2
      35    Anne LaBella                      Kansas City  MO       249   45      154        43:41.0     44:03.5
      36    Janet Ridder                      Kansas City  MO       310   45      163        46:54.1     47:21.6
      37    Debbie Beall                      Lansing  KS           118   45      164        46:54.9     47:22.1
      38    Bridget FitzGerald                Kansas City  MO       179   42      179        50:43.1     51:33.8
      39    Amy Posey                         Kansas City  MO       302   45      183        51:18.3     52:09.6
      40    Stacey Gilman                     Leawood  KS           197   40      200        55:58.0     56:43.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Calvano                     Kansas City  MO       132   50       73        30:46.9     30:52.9
       2    Sheila Davis                      Independence  MO      151   58       86        32:41.1     33:06.8
       3    Julie Van Horn                    Kansas City  MO       339   53      100        34:31.3     34:52.5
       4    Patricia Coco                     Downs  KS             142   56      107        35:31.4     35:37.3
       5    Kim Meyer                                               381   52      110        36:32.7     36:55.3
       6    Sandy Durick                      Overland Park  KS     166   55      114        37:05.3     37:10.6
       7    Susan Staples                                           392   55      126        39:42.8     39:48.7
       8    Melanie Dean                      Kansas City  MO       154   54      127        39:49.6     40:31.8
       9    Linda McGurn                      Shawnee  KS           270   58      130        40:28.1     40:44.6
      10    Christine Hoisington              Stilwell  KS          225   57      134        40:44.7     41:19.1
      11    Eileen Ehlers                     Olathe  KS            167   51      135        40:51.7     41:35.6
      12    Jeanette LePique                  Kansas City  MO       260   50      158        43:58.5     44:11.8
      13    Marrissa Hyde                     Overland Park  KS     231   51      162        45:06.1     45:34.9
      14    cheryl pelter                     kansas city  MO       295   52      165        47:28.6     48:14.3
      15    Mary Allen                        Prairie Village  KS   107   57      168        47:37.9     48:08.4
      16    Linda sigler                      kansas city  MO       320   54      171        49:19.0     49:32.9
      17    Brenda Koval                      Lees Summit  MO       241   54      175        49:34.5     49:34.5
      18    marjon gillbanks                  kansas city  MO       195   51      188        51:29.9     52:11.7
      19    Linda Dean                                              400   55      189        51:58.8     52:45.3
      20    ellen glotzbach                   kansas city  MO       199   52      191        52:13.1     52:13.1
      21    Stephanie Struble                 Lawrence  KS          329   53      194        52:27.8     53:08.2
      22    Candace Mills                     Kansas City  MO       274   54      197        55:09.2     55:49.6
      23    Jami Phillips                     Overland Park  KS     300   53      201        56:05.9     56:43.8
      24    Jenifer Bradley                   Marlborough  MA       124   50      205        56:25.0     57:14.9
      25    Pam Reichardt                     Kansas City  MO       308   58      206        56:32.5     57:30.2
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    donna romans                      kansas city  MO       312   65       59        28:19.3     28:22.4
       2    Martha Atlas                      Prairie Viillage  K   111   62      160        44:19.8     44:50.3
       3    Annette LePique                   Kansas City  MO       259   61      172        49:19.1     49:32.9
       4    Charlotte Jett                    Kansas City  MO       233   65      192        52:13.5     52:46.9
       5    Maureen Walsh                     Overland Park  KS     344   68      210        57:30.1     58:22.1
Top

Male Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carl Nelson                       Leawood  KS           278   18        1        19:09.6     19:11.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dan Kuhlman                       Lecompton  KS         248   58        3        19:11.8     19:12.8
Top

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    nicholas mantel                                         387   14       52        27:52.2     28:05.8
       2    Dylan lewellen                                          363   9        74        31:07.0     31:44.9
       3    Blake Abbott                      Overland Park  KS     102   12       79        31:36.7     32:24.6
       4    Kevin Lomas                                             376   14       89        32:50.6     32:53.9
       5    Leo Faulkner                      Kansas City  MO       174    6      120        38:27.4     39:04.2
       6    John Cusick                                             395   10      185        51:22.1     52:00.0
       7    Graham Fuemmeler                  Kansas City  MO       187    6      196        53:03.1     53:40.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Pericich                   Overland Park  KS     298   17        2        19:10.4     19:12.4
       2    Michael OConnell                  Overland Park  KS     287   15       15        22:33.5     22:35.1
       3    Colin Flathman                    Overland Park  KS     181   15       45        27:04.0     27:05.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andy Struble                      Lawrence  KS          327   27        6        19:59.2     20:00.7
       2    Tyler Staples                     Overland Park  KS     323   27       17        23:11.2     23:13.1
       3    Tyler Sadlo                       Lenexa  KS            314   23       23        24:09.3     24:13.2
       4    Jeremiah Dean                     Olathe  KS            152   28       35        26:07.1     26:37.7
       5    Jordan Muzik                      Kansas City  MO       277   28       37        26:22.2     26:33.9
       6    Sam Warshawsky                    Ottawa  KS            346   21       60        28:33.1     28:52.5
       7    kelley emmons                     mission  KS           171   25       84        32:11.7     32:27.3
       8    Patrick Funston                   Lawrence  KS          190   29      108        35:47.7     35:51.5
       9    Richard Ehlers, Jr                Olathe  KS            170   27      170        48:07.1     48:51.2
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Seth Faulkner                     Kansas City  MO       175   37        7        20:44.8     20:48.5
       2    Michael Peeler                                          399   35        8        21:15.3     21:16.5
       3    Cody Lafferty                                           375   33       13        22:25.8     22:29.8
       4    Erik Hash                         Columbus  NE          214   36       14        22:30.0     22:32.0
       5    Richard Henderson                                       377   31       36        26:15.3     26:26.9
       6    IRVIN GRAY                        KANSAS CITY  MO       203   36       38        26:24.0     26:42.8
       7    Chris Rahimian                    Olathe  KS            306   34       47        27:08.5     27:12.3
       8    Luke Krosky                       Shawnee  KS           246   34      137        41:07.1     41:43.7
       9    Brian Bosak                       Shawnee  KS           120   34      157        43:51.3     44:01.4
      10    Stephen Dekat                     Ottawa  KS            157   31      173        49:25.3     49:59.6
      11    Joe Dekat                         Ottawa  KS            156   36      174        49:25.7     50:00.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Anderson                    Overland Park  KS     109   46        9        21:52.6     21:55.3
       2    Todd Clauer                       Kansas City  MO       140   42       12        22:00.9     22:02.0
       3    Brian Prosser                     Shawnee  KS           304   43       18        23:16.7     23:18.4
       4    Dan Gabbert                       Lee's Summit  MO      191   47       19        23:19.2     23:34.7
       5    Blaine Tucker                     Leawood  KS           336   47       20        23:33.1     23:35.4
       6    Billy Logergan                                          379   45       22        23:57.5     24:12.9
       7    Mark Hartsock                     belton  MO            213   46       26        24:27.8     24:34.4
       8    Will Franken                      Shawnee  KS           185   46       39        26:28.5     26:28.5
       9    David Ficklin                     Kansas City  MO       176   47       41        26:45.3     27:16.7
      10    brendan Hair                      Kansas City  MO       206   43       42        26:50.2     27:20.6
      11    Brian Roder                                             391   41       43        26:51.5     27:22.5
      12    Jim King                          Kansas City  MO       238   47       46        27:05.0     27:23.5
      13    Craig Watkins                                           384   47       54        27:59.4     28:37.4
      14    Scott Huber                       Leawood  KS           228   49       58        28:17.7     28:38.7
      15    John Olander                      Leawood  KS           368   45       66        30:01.2     30:27.4
      16    Ray VanZante                      Leawood  KS           340   49       80        31:36.8     32:25.1
      17    Jerry Davis                       Independnece  MO      149   49       87        32:41.9     33:06.9
      18    Steve Pawlewicz                   Kansas City  MO       294   46       90        32:52.6     33:16.9
      19    Tom Dillon                        Belton  MO            162   42       98        33:49.7     34:11.6
      20    simon langhorn                    Fort Smith  AR        252   43      101        34:40.6     35:20.2
      21    Jeff Mantel                                             388   42      106        35:16.9     35:31.0
      22    Michael Cruz                      Liberty  MO           146   44      122        38:31.7     38:37.9
      23    John Pitzel                       Lees Summit  MO       301   49      128        40:21.3     40:39.8
      24    Ivan Winfield                     Kansas City  MO       354   47      145        41:47.3     41:47.3
      25    brian brooks                      op  KS                126   40      148        42:13.8     42:29.1
      26    Dwayne Jenson                                           380   47      177        50:34.9     51:20.6
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Thomas Ballew                     Liberty  MO           112   51        5        19:46.4     19:47.8
       2    Philip Struble                    Lawrence  KS          328   55       21        23:38.8     23:40.1
       3    Grant Cynor                       Leawood  KS           148   51       24        24:11.8     24:26.9
       4    Bill Durick                       Overland Park  KS     165   58       32        25:47.3     25:52.6
       5    Richard Ehlers                    Olathe  KS            168   50       33        26:01.1     26:04.8
       6    Chuck Gordon                      Kansas City  MO       202   50       40        26:39.8     26:49.3
       7    Mark Fitzpatrick                  Kansas City  MO       180   55       50        27:36.5     27:51.9
       8    Kent Allen                        Olathe  KS            106   51       56        28:16.1     28:43.9
       9    Larry McGurn                      Shawnee  KS           269   58      131        40:28.1     40:45.3
      10    Les Hyde                          Overland Park  KS     230   52      161        45:06.0     45:35.0
      11    Kevin Laughlin                    Rayville  MO          257   50      169        47:58.3     48:27.6
      12    Steve Vawter                      Kansas City  MO       342   53      184        51:20.9     51:20.9
      13    James Kennedy                                           401   56      190        51:58.9     52:45.5
      14    Clark Coco                        Topeka  KS            141   58      195        52:27.8     53:07.6
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    robert sailler                    eudora  KS            315   67      104        34:49.8     34:58.6
       2    John Pepper                       Overland Park  KS     297   69      121        38:29.6     39:24.6
       3    Ken Mantel                                              383   65      150        42:30.8     42:45.9
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ed Burnham                        Village of Loch Llo   128   92      207        56:57.9     57:16.8

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 23
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Mar 26
8:00 am
The Press Run
Hutchinson, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 26
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K and
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 20
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Kansas City
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 13
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K
Missy Wilson
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 12
10:00 am
Big 12 Run- 12K Results
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12
10:00 am
Big 12 5K Results
contact@sportk.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results
Mar 12
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patrick's
Day 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 6
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Longview Lake
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Mar 5
9:00 am
Superscout5K
Patrick Hanson
pdhanson@gmail.com

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
913-703-6736
openmindscdc@gmail.com
www.openmindscdc.com/5k/

Results
Feb 28
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Team Results
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
Results
Feb 28
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor/902 Steps
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 28
10:00 am
Steps for the Chest 5K
Judi Long
www.protectthechest.com

Results
Feb 27
8:00 am
Diva Dash - Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 14
9:00 am
Sweetheart run 5k
Team Results
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 14
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K KC Team
www.sweetheartrun5k.com
Results

Photos
Feb 13
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 7
9:00 am
The Kickoff Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Fun Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 24
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
10K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 24
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 23
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 16
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Dec 12, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Great
Santa Run
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 6, 2015
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
26th Annual Thanksgiving Day
5K Run & Family Stroll
presented by Sprint
contact@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 26, 2015
9:00 am
Pilgrim Run 5k
Gary Foltz
info@pilgrimrun.org
pilgrimrun.org

Results
Nov 21, 2015
8:00 am
Omaha Mustache Dash 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 21, 2015
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Erin Espy
913-766-1728
gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
Veterans Day
5K Lawrence KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 15, 2015
8:00 am
War Horses For Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
816-516-6630
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
for results Questions: patrick@kcrunning...

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview King/Queen
of the Mountain

Results
Nov 14, 2015
8:00 am
Longview Half Marathon
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.longviewhalf.com

Results

Photos
Nov 8, 2015
8:00 am
Who let the Dogs Out 5K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Hawaii 5-0k
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 7, 2015
9:00 am
Cure 5K

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k St Louis

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
South KC 5K Run/Walk
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 7, 2015
8:00 am
Team RWB KC 5k
Philip Alvarado
KansasCity@teamrwb.org
www.teamrwb5k.com

Results
Nov 1, 2015
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k Run/Walk
Benefiting the Epilepsy
Joni Miller
www.efmk.org

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Womens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
Region Six Mens XC
Championships

Results
Oct 31, 2015
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K
Dan Ryan
dan.ryan@safehome-ks.org
www.safehome-ks.org/

Results
Oct 30, 2015
8:00 pm
Monster Dash
Wichita KS
john@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Oct 25, 2015
1:00 pm
Race 4 DV Prevention 5k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 25, 2015
8:30 am
Overrun Ovarian Cancer
Kelly Cannova
(913) 515-5299
info@overrunovariancancer.com
overrunovariancancer.com

Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Girls Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
8:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Boys Team Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
9:00 am
Missouri Class 4 District 7
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Pat@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2015
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 18, 2015
9:00 am
5K Wedding Run
Megan Snow
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Oct 17, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash.com

Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
C Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
JV Boys
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Girls
Results
Oct 15, 2015
2:30 pm
EKL Conference Meet 2015
Varsity Boys
Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
5th annual Bill Cross 5K
For BackSnacks
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 11, 2015
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Boys ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
Varsity Girls ind and teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Boys ind and teams
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
SWC - Liberty North
JV Girls ind and team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 10, 2015
9:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
OIathe Parks & Recreationq
913-971-8563
recreation@olatheks.org
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...

Results
Oct 10, 2015
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5k Run/Walk and
Lil' Shavers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
mustachedash5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
10k presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 4, 2015
8:00 am
The 7th Annual Pink Laundry
Vicki Gardner
foundation@stephanievest.com
avgardner@sbcglobal.net
www.pinklaundry.org

Results
Oct 4, 2015
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash
5k Presented by Retina
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
JV Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
Varsity Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Boys
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
KC Metro XC
9th and 10th Grade Girls
Ind and Team results

Results
Oct 3, 2015
10:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor
1 mile fun run/walk

Results
Oct 3, 2015
11:30 am
Muddy Udder Five Mile Pasture
TheMuddyUdder@gmail.com
www.muddyudder.com

Results
Oct 3, 2015
8:00 am
Body. Mind. Character. 5k.
Megan Culver
megan.culver@barstowschool.org
barstowschool.org

Results
Oct 3, 2015
9:30 am
Oktoberfest Run for the Poor 5k

Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 29, 2015
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 29, 2015
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:00 am
Free to Breathe 5k Run/Walk
Jane Schuster
jschuster@freetobreathe.org
freetobreathe.org/kansascity

Results
Sep 27, 2015
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
UMKC Alumni Office
816.235.1563
alumni@umkc.edu
www.go.umkc.edu/regaliarun

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express
5k Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 26, 2015
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ Half
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rootsnbluesnbbq.com/hal...

Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Pony Express Run Half Marathon
www.sportkc.org/sportkc.asp...
Results
Sep 26, 2015
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5k Run/Walk
Sheree Reece
913-232-4127
sheree.reece@cor.org
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitation
Freshman Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 am
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
JV Boys
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Girls
Results
Sep 22, 2015
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invitational
Varsity Boys
Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:00 am
Heartland 30k Series
Patrick
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:30 am
Old Town 10k
Wichita, KS
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
oldtown10k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run 10k
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Rachel Sbisa
sbisa@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results
Sep 20, 2015
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 5K and Family
Emily Mitchell
emily@biggsteps.org
www.biggsteps.org/

Results
Sep 19, 2015
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2015
6:00 pm
Blazin' the Burg 5K
Jennifer Dansel
(913) 660-2560
chamber@louisburgkansas.com
www.blazintheburg.com/

Results
Sep 13, 2015
7:30 am
Plaza 10K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 12, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 7, 2015
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run/Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys- Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys - Ind & Team
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls - Ind & teams
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:30 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Sep 5, 2015
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Invite XC
Ryan Shortino
ryan.shortino@lsr7.net

Results
Aug 29, 2015
9:00 am
Leaps for Life 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...
Results
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 29, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K & Lil' Princess
Maureen Lahey
8165694508
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 23, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K Run/Walk
www.headforthecure.org
Results

Photos
Aug 22, 2015
8:00 am
2nd Annual Rainbow Run
Jeff Kelleher
race@kcrainbow.org
www.facebook.com/events/663...

Results
Aug 15, 2015
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5K
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results

Photos
Aug 9, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k and
little princess fun run
St. Louis, MO
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 8, 2015
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Columbia, MO

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 8, 2015
7:30 am
Sock It to Cancer 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.sockittocancer5k.com

Results
Aug 1, 2015
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com

Results
Jul 25, 2015
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165694508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results

Photos
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear you Now 10k
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 19, 2015
8:00 am
Hear You Now 5k /10k/walk
Kent Friend
816-803-7406
Kfriend62@aol.com
www.hearyounow.com/

Results
Jul 18, 2015
7:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com for results ...
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Jul 18, 2015
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Results ?s - maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
816-560-0779
johnmlillis@aol.com
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jul 11, 2015
8:00 am
Tulsa Diva Dash 5K
Patrick Hanson
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Relay
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 7, 2015
6:00 pm
Martin City Beer Mile Individual
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Wichita Stars & Stripes 5K
Maureen Lahey
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2015
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
JoAnn@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 28, 2015
8:00 am
Head for the Cure St. Louis
patrick@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
Wichita Diva Dash 5K &
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2015
8:00 am
PD Donut Dash 5K Run/Walk
www.pddonutdash.com
Results
Looking for races before June, 25 2015? Click here