Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kansas Half Marathon
13.1 Age Group Results

Date: 2012-04-22

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Click Here to View Photos of this Race!

Results:

Kansas Half Marathon 13.1

Kansas Half Marathon 13.1

Age Group Results

April 22, 2012


KC Running Company - troy@kcrunningcompany.com KC Running Company

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Earney                      Olathe  KS            406   32       19      1:26:15.9   1:26:17.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lauren Rose Laughlin              Springfield  MO       850   46       73      1:34:49.2   1:34:53.3
Top

missing age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristie Bowen                     Lawrence  KS          167   0       923      2:12:13.5   2:13:39.4
       2    Sueann Sandel                     Kanss City  KS       1667    0     1410      2:44:59.0   2:46:58.1
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lauren Marquess                   Lenexa  KS            933   18       79      1:35:33.5   1:35:38.2
       2    Katrina Kaus                      Lawrence  KS          776   19      113      1:38:38.9   1:38:52.0
       3    Lauren Schauwecker                Lenexa  KS           1306   19      156      1:42:04.5   1:42:15.2
       4    Shannon McClellan                 Maryville  MO         953   19      284      1:49:38.9   1:50:01.7
       5    Cindy Meinholdt                   Emporia  KS           981   19      383      1:53:13.4   1:53:32.4
       6    Kaitlyn Klein                     Lawrence  KS          811   19      470      1:56:12.2   1:59:18.5
       7    Nicole Emma                       Lee's Summit  MO      423   18      473      1:56:15.2   1:56:57.2
       8    Julie Turner                      Columbia  MO         1499   19      510      1:57:56.4   1:58:20.1
       9    Anne Hickerson                    Wichita  KS           653   17      615      2:00:42.8   2:01:25.2
      10    Megan Langenfeld                  Pella  IA             844   19      796      2:07:01.0   2:08:00.4
      11    marykate meara                    lawrence  KS          973   19      820      2:07:51.4   2:08:55.4
      12    Journey McMahon                   Rock Port  MO         968   19      861      2:09:07.8   2:10:05.4
      13    Sidney Hagge                      Kansas City  KS       581   19      905      2:11:15.0   2:12:32.3
      14    Gainya St Clair                   Coral Gables  FL     1400   19      985      2:14:48.1   2:15:15.6
      15    Kellee Carson                     Lindsborg  KS         235   17     1105      2:19:59.4   2:21:01.3
      16    Megan Forsberg                    Lindsborg  KS         480   16     1106      2:19:59.5   2:21:01.3
      17    Bailey Base                       Brookville  KS         97   19     1206      2:25:45.6   2:27:35.4
      18    Molly Moreland                    Lawrence  KS         1034   19     1219      2:27:05.7   2:29:27.4
      19    Kieran Phelan                     Holyrood  KS         1156   19     1315      2:33:57.8   2:35:25.3
      20    katelyn soules                    Lawrence  KS         1389   19     1382      2:40:35.9   2:42:19.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bree Bohaty                       Overland Park  KS     157   20       92      1:36:32.3   1:37:05.9
       2    Emily Marotta                     Lawrence  KS          932   23      105      1:37:35.8   1:37:56.9
       3    Abbey Lozenski                    Leavenworth  KS       905   20      116      1:39:01.3   1:39:14.5
       4    Jessica Schmidt                   Overland Park  KS    1310   24      130      1:39:56.4   1:40:30.2
       5    CHARLENE BROWNE                   Lawrence  KS          200   20      145      1:41:04.5   1:41:17.5
       6    Courtney Russell                  Shawnee  KS          1281   24      168      1:42:59.9   1:43:09.6
       7    Lindsay Gehring                   Manhattan  KS         519   23      174      1:43:11.5   1:45:48.8
       8    Anne Drache                       Roseville  MN         392   23      191      1:44:17.4   1:44:29.2
       9    Megan Foster                      Kansas City  KS       482   24      201      1:44:39.3   1:44:55.1
      10    Jennifer Byrne                    Lawrence  KS          223   22      209      1:45:09.2   1:45:41.9
      11    Liz Eser                          Junction City  KS     431   22      238      1:46:54.4   1:47:14.7
      12    Emily Rauckman                    Olathe  KS           1209   20      242      1:47:03.1   1:47:41.7
      13    Kathryn Buckland                  Fort Riley  KS        209   23      248      1:47:15.8   1:47:28.0
      14    Emily Brandmeyer                  Mission Hills  KS     183   20      249      1:47:16.9   1:47:38.1
      15    Elaine O'Neill                    Kansas City  KS      1103   20      264      1:48:14.0   1:48:35.1
      16    Katie Ballandby                   Oskaloosa  IA          68   23      279      1:49:01.8   1:49:24.2
      17    Ashley Robinson                   Lawrence  KS         1249   24      323      1:50:43.6   1:51:30.7
      18    Kelli Lukens                      Garden City  KS       910   24      324      1:50:47.0   1:51:06.4
      19    Jaime Havran                      Lawrence  KS          629   21      342      1:51:38.2   1:51:56.3
      20    Jordan Fief                       Manhattan  KS         461   21      357      1:52:13.9   1:52:53.0
      21    Melody Minnick                    liberty  MO          1012   24      390      1:53:24.4   1:53:44.9
      22    Marie Cellitti                    Overland Park  KS     243   24      412      1:54:06.8   1:54:18.4
      23    Allyson Mize                      Raytown  MO          1017   24      417      1:54:17.8   1:56:40.3
      24    katie bracciano                   Lawrence  KS          176   22      429      1:54:32.8   1:55:09.3
      25    Jessica Lillard                   Great Bend  KS        881   24      465      1:56:01.7   1:56:29.3
      26    Drew Huff                         Lawrence  KS          700   24      485      1:56:48.2   1:56:56.5
      27    elyse nguyen                      lawrence  KS         1074   21      489      1:56:54.4   1:57:41.1
      28    Graciela Orozco                   Manhattan  KS        1105   22      534      1:58:35.0   1:59:14.0
      29    Courtney Sheldon                  Lawrence  KS         1344   21      558      1:59:14.9   2:00:23.7
      30    Cari Ragle                        Smithville  MO       1195   22      567      1:59:34.5   1:59:58.0
      31    Mallory Richardson                Okoboji  IA          1238   23      592      2:00:02.2   2:00:20.8
      32    Emily Royal                       Shawnee  KS          1274   24      607      2:00:21.9   2:00:39.8
      33    Mandi Kuehn                       Lawrence  KS          833   20      632      2:01:21.0   2:03:46.7
      34    Cara Hollingsworth                Manhattan  KS         676   21      635      2:01:25.8   2:02:37.7
      35    Devan Lowe                        Manhattan  KS         903   22      637      2:01:25.8   2:02:37.6
      36    Kendra Goering                    Topeka  KS            538   21      641      2:01:35.0   2:02:17.0
      37    Angela Cowan                      Lawrence  KS          309   24      663      2:02:18.0   2:03:28.4
      38    Rebecca Davis                     Lawrence  KS          342   21      665      2:02:32.3   2:03:43.9
      39    Laura Rice                        Manhattan  KS        1237   24      667      2:02:36.2   2:03:40.2
      40    Emily Wenger                      Topeka  KS           1576   23      668      2:02:39.0   2:03:21.2
      41    Whitney Schieber                  Lawrence  KS         1308   21      682      2:03:09.5   2:03:57.1
      42    Noel Fallon                       Kansas City  MO       446   24      690      2:03:26.0   2:04:29.7
      43    Hilary Robinson                   Lawrence  KS         1250   22      699      2:03:45.9   2:04:57.7
      44    Lauren Ollila                     Manhattan  KS        1099   22      703      2:04:00.1   2:04:41.0
      45    Kelly Goldthorpe                  Blue Springs  MO      540   22      704      2:04:02.4   2:04:45.4
      46    Allison Robbins                   Springfield  MO      1245   24      713      2:04:19.8   2:05:33.8
      47    Erin Eifler                       Lawrence  KS          415   21      723      2:04:36.1   2:05:15.4
      48    Kelccey Medina                    Osawatomie  KS        976   21      763      2:06:02.7   2:07:16.4
      49    Lauren Pipkin                     Lawrence  KS         1163   22      767      2:06:05.7   2:06:41.2
      50    Elyse Petrunak                    Lawrence  KS         1147   24      788      2:06:48.9   2:08:06.3
      51    Stephanie Ginther                 Lawrence  KS          532   21      814      2:07:41.0   2:08:35.5
      52    Kate Tankel                       Overland Park  KS    1458   20      852      2:09:01.5   2:10:29.7
      53    Amber Loomis                      Lawrence  KS          897   24      853      2:09:01.7   2:24:21.8
      54    Lydia DeGarmo                     Kansas City  MO       346   21      857      2:09:03.4   2:10:31.9
      55    Jalainey McMahon                  Rock Port  MO         967   22      860      2:09:07.8   2:10:05.3
      56    Bobbi Tennant                     Pawnee City  NE      1465   24      896      2:10:51.9   2:12:21.4
      57    Cara Dimans                                            1716   22      897      2:10:52.3   2:11:48.4
      58    Kaitlyn Feigl                     Manhattan  KS         455   22      901      2:11:01.9   2:12:46.8
      59    Cassandra Stanley                 Columbus  KS         1408   20      915      2:11:50.6   2:12:59.0
      60    Abbie Jensen                      Columbia  MO          734   24      920      2:12:05.0   2:12:48.9
      61    Morgan Jackson                    Lawrence  KS          725   23      929      2:12:25.5   2:14:40.7
      62    Hannah Reber                      Manhattan  KS        1213   20      932      2:12:31.8   2:13:59.6
      63    Bridget Claycomb                  Kansas City  MO       271   23      949      2:13:35.6   2:14:45.7
      64    sarah key                         wichita  KS           794   24      951      2:13:38.5   2:14:52.5
      65    Emily Stewart                     Kansas City  MO      1421   23      965      2:14:12.7   2:15:13.1
      66    Bridget Walter                    Topeka  KS           1552   22      967      2:14:13.5   2:16:03.2
      67    Taryn Esquibel                    Topeka  KS            436   23      983      2:14:38.3   2:15:33.5
      68    Ashley Schuyler                   Gladstone  MO        1327   22     1010      2:16:18.9   2:18:16.5
      69    Lyndsey Vanatta                   Columbus  KS         1516   21     1020      2:16:42.6   2:17:50.7
      70    Katie Villalobos                  Manhattan  KS        1531   24     1038      2:17:29.0   2:18:41.6
      71    Sally Kimble                      Auburn  KS            801   20     1047      2:17:45.0   2:19:32.3
      72    Katheirne Andrews                 Lawrence  KS           32   20     1065      2:18:46.0   2:20:24.7
      73    Alex Rogers                       Lawrence  KS         1259   20     1074      2:19:03.6   2:20:38.0
      74    Julia Urban                       Kansas City  MO      1507   24     1076      2:19:05.7   2:20:13.8
      75    Courtney White                    Wichita  KS          1597   22     1079      2:19:14.9   2:21:07.0
      76    Micaela Karlin                    Shawnee  KS           771   21     1080      2:19:15.5   2:21:07.3
      77    Courtney Strathman                Baileyville  KS      1442   23     1098      2:19:40.6   2:21:10.3
      78    Miriam Loganbill                  Berryton  KS          893   22     1101      2:19:46.3   2:21:09.4
      79    paloma olais                      Lawrence  KS         1094   21     1112      2:20:16.4   2:22:17.8
      80    Brieanna Claassen                 Topeka  KS            259   24     1121      2:20:37.4   2:22:06.1
      81    Mallory Peterson                  EASTON  MO           1145   22     1145      2:22:14.7   2:24:00.7
      82    Corrigan Kelsey                   Olathe  KS            788   22     1165      2:23:17.4   2:24:37.8
      83    Nicole Holsted                    Lindsborg  KS         682   22     1211      2:26:24.1   2:27:17.6
      84    Kali Hague                        Lawrence  KS          582   23     1224      2:27:20.6   2:28:41.7
      85    Lily Siebert                      Lawrence  KS         1357   23     1230      2:27:31.7   2:29:00.9
      86    Katie Walters                     Pratt  KS            1554   21     1240      2:28:06.3   2:28:55.6
      87    Natalie Blair                     Girard  KS            142   21     1256      2:29:26.8   2:30:48.9
      88    amy soules                        Lawrence  KS         1387   22     1270      2:30:32.4   2:32:15.9
      89    Kenzie Olejnik                    Lawrence  KS         1097   23     1276      2:31:03.6   2:32:43.2
      90    Alex Carpenter                    Lewisville  TX        234   20     1304      2:33:37.8   2:35:23.6
      91    Molly Daughety                    Kansas City  KS       333   24     1309      2:33:47.7   2:35:43.8
      92    Ashly Squires                     Olathe  KS           1398   24     1310      2:33:48.0   2:35:19.8
      93    Bailea Phelan                     Holyrood  KS         1155   21     1314      2:33:57.4   2:35:25.1
      94    kalea thompson                    lawrence  KS         1470   21     1349      2:37:36.6   2:39:49.9
      95    Gabriela Berumen                  Topeka  KS            125   21     1362      2:38:30.5   2:40:16.6
      96    Melissa Barnett                   Kansas City  MO        85   24     1388      2:41:18.9   2:42:48.7
      97    Emily Nusz                        Kansas City  KS      1089   20     1394      2:42:36.6   2:45:17.1
      98    Anna Tarnowski                    Overland Park  KS    1459   24     1419      2:47:30.9   2:48:51.8
      99    Amie Nabiyev                      Warrensburg  MO      1058   24     1455      2:59:14.3   3:01:21.5
     100    Zwee Nelson                       Kansas City  MO      1068   24     1474      3:23:38.6   3:26:01.8
     101    Annie Schroeder                   Overland Park  KS    1319   22     1475      3:24:20.3   3:26:43.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathy Felts                       Kansas City  MO       456   29       47      1:32:07.1   1:32:16.1
       2    Sabrina Denny                     Lees Summit  MO       355   29       65      1:33:58.7   1:34:07.2
       3    Jennifer Kongs                    Lawrence  KS          822   25       78      1:35:20.6   1:35:27.2
       4    Amy Garrett                       Pleasant Hill  IA     515   27       99      1:37:06.9   1:37:21.3
       5    Lauren Heos                       Fort riley  KS        644   25      120      1:39:13.4   1:39:25.3
       6    Melissa Quisenberry               Garden City  KS      1192   28      123      1:39:30.6   1:39:37.1
       7    Rachel Patrick                    Lawrence  KS         1127   28      124      1:39:31.3   1:39:38.8
       8    Angie Moody                       Shawnee  KS          1027   25      125      1:39:34.2   1:39:39.3
       9    Virginia Eliason                  Lawrence  KS          418   27      127      1:39:45.7   1:39:56.1
      10    Candice Baldwin                   Overland Park  KS      66   29      142      1:41:02.7   1:41:08.5
      11    Melissa Moody                     Shawnee  KS          1028   27      153      1:41:53.4   1:42:10.7
      12    Meg Keane                         Shawnee  KS           779   26      198      1:44:24.5   1:44:33.1
      13    susan sanchez                     La Vista  NE         1293   25      224      1:46:00.3   1:46:19.8
      14    Van Tran                          Lawrence  KS         1488   26      231      1:46:32.6   1:46:51.5
      15    Ashley Powell                     Kansas City  MO      1173   25      236      1:46:51.8   1:47:25.5
      16    Ella Reusser                      Wichita  KS          1228   26      250      1:47:17.4   1:47:35.8
      17    Ashley Soyez-Miller               Springfield  MO      1390   27      251      1:47:18.8   1:47:45.2
      18    Becky Achen                       Kansas City  MO         3   27      261      1:47:55.9   1:48:25.2
      19    Tricia Sawtelle                   Troy  KS             1301   27      265      1:48:14.1   1:48:38.5
      20    Shelly Doerhoff                   Overland Park  KS     377   25      273      1:48:42.5   1:48:42.5
      21    katie bibens                      kansas city  MO       128   25      307      1:50:17.9   1:50:36.1
      22    Kristen Tully                     Chicago  IL          1495   26      328      1:51:07.5   1:52:09.8
      23    Kimberly Beneke                   Manhattan  KS         117   26      334      1:51:20.0   1:51:40.1
      24    Shannon O'Shea                    Kansas City  KS      1110   25      335      1:51:21.3   1:51:34.1
      25    Brooke Stewart                    Lawrence  KS         1419   26      336      1:51:25.1   1:51:51.7
      26    Jena Koeck                        Lawrence  KS          816   26      344      1:51:49.4   1:52:20.1
      27    Dawn Daugherty                    Lenexa  KS            330   29      348      1:51:51.5   1:52:18.3
      28    Laurelin Barkel                   Kansas City  MO        77   27      366      1:52:31.8   1:53:09.3
      29    Sheena Garcia                     Prairie Village  KS   509   27      395      1:53:34.7   1:54:13.9
      30    Sally Bowerman                    Blue Springs  MO      168   29      411      1:54:05.8   1:54:27.5
      31    Kristin Grover                    Morrowville  KS       567   25      413      1:54:12.8   1:54:54.3
      32    Jessica Wolfe                     Manhattan  KS        1633   28      419      1:54:20.0   1:54:47.5
      33    Loni Wedemeier                    saint joseph  MO     1565   28      425      1:54:28.0   1:58:26.1
      34    Brooke Fontana                    Lawrence  KS          477   28      434      1:54:48.1   1:55:36.8
      35    Alison Hatfield                   Grain Valley  MO      624   26      448      1:55:14.2   1:55:37.3
      36    Emily Stratton                    Lawrence  KS         1443   25      451      1:55:31.4   1:56:43.5
      37    Jenn Reifenrath                   Omaha  NE            1221   29      456      1:55:43.5   1:56:13.1
      38    Lauren Henson                     Kansas City  MO       643   26      461      1:55:59.2   1:56:36.6
      39    Lisa Cook                         shawnee  KS           295   26      463      1:56:00.4   1:56:34.0
      40    Kristin Jolly                     Fort Riley  KS        751   25      476      1:56:27.7   1:56:56.5
      41    Sarah Arnold                      shawnee  KS            43   26      479      1:56:34.6   1:57:08.4
      42    Samantha Stinson                  manhattan  KS        1426   26      487      1:56:52.9   1:57:35.4
      43    Sarah Barclay                     Lawrence  KS           76   26      501      1:57:28.6   1:58:00.3
      44    tiffany jeffers                   Kansas City  MO       732   27      503      1:57:34.8   1:58:53.4
      45    Gloryanna Boge                    Lawrence  KS          155   25      511      1:57:56.6   1:58:23.6
      46    Ann Wright                        Lawrence  KS         1645   29      523      1:58:22.0   2:00:16.4
      47    Christie Mull                     Hoyt  KS             1047   26      524      1:58:24.7   1:59:22.6
      48    Melanie Donovan                   Lenexa  KS            381   27      539      1:58:43.1   1:59:52.1
      49    jenny donham                      Lawrence  KS          379   29      540      1:58:44.1   1:59:44.3
      50    Caitlin Smith                     Mission  KS          1373   26      549      1:59:00.0   1:59:51.0
      51    Maria Gibbs                       Glad  MO              527   27      551      1:59:00.3   1:59:38.9
      52    Katie Mayer                       Kansas City  MO       946   25      560      1:59:19.1   2:00:34.0
      53    Lauren Binder                     Manhattan  KS         135   26      575      1:59:45.3   2:00:02.6
      54    Sara Roland                       Wichita  KS          1262   29      583      1:59:52.6   2:00:48.3
      55    Breanna Troth                     Arma  KS             1491   28      590      1:59:58.6   2:00:23.0
      56    Shanna Keller                     Kansas City  MO       784   26      597      2:00:11.3   2:01:20.4
      57    Xochitl Delgado                   Lawrence  KS          351   27      600      2:00:13.9   2:00:31.1
      58    Amber Whitehill                   Lawrence  KS         1600   28      602      2:00:14.9   2:01:31.0
      59    Jamie Johnson                     Bucyrus  KS           744   29      609      2:00:26.5   2:00:58.3
      60    Caitlin Wisler                    Lawrence  KS         1630   28      618      2:00:50.2   2:03:04.0
      61    Shannon Sullivan                  Ottawa  KS           1451   25      620      2:00:59.6   2:02:21.0
      62    Brandi Roeber                     Kansas City  MO      1257   29      626      2:01:09.1   2:02:00.6
      63    Linze Leimkuehler                 Marshall  MO          870   26      633      2:01:23.5   2:02:19.1
      64    Gala Smysor                       Lawrence  KS         1376   25      645      2:01:40.9   2:02:24.4
      65    Melanie Davison                   Kansas City  MO       343   26      646      2:01:41.4   2:02:23.8
      66    Caitlin Ballard                   Kansas City  MO        69   25      653      2:01:58.6   2:02:46.2
      67    Jessica Joseph                    Overland Park  KS     760   29      660      2:02:16.8   2:02:28.4
      68    Kristen Vint                      Lawrence  KS         1532   28      676      2:02:57.2   2:03:32.9
      69    Sarah Gooding                     Pittsburg  KS         545   29      686      2:03:23.6   2:04:05.3
      70    DeEtta Bohling                    Ottawa  KS            158   25      689      2:03:25.9   2:03:58.6
      71    Danielle Mangino                  Hutchinson  KS        925   26      691      2:03:26.2   2:03:34.5
      72    Christie Wartman                  Lawrence  KS         1558   29      692      2:03:26.3   2:04:45.1
      73    Denise Farmer                     Lawrence  KS          449   29      715      2:04:20.9   2:05:28.8
      74    Lisa Lipovac                      Overland Park  KS    1717   25      734      2:05:03.5   2:05:50.4
      75    Christy Scott                     Lawrence  KS         1329   25      741      2:05:14.2   2:05:52.3
      76    Mandy Moore                       Chanute  KS          1031   29      752      2:05:42.1   2:06:40.3
      77    Angie Gutierrez                   Kansas City  MO       571   26      757      2:05:56.2   2:07:07.0
      78    Laura Barrett                     Lawrence  KS           87   29      766      2:06:04.9   2:07:54.2
      79    Brittany Maynard                  Prairie Village  KS   947   26      774      2:06:18.6   2:07:16.4
      80    Holly Reeder                      Garnett  KS          1218   29      779      2:06:33.9   2:08:12.2
      81    Nichole Graham                    Lawrence  KS          552   25      780      2:06:37.6   2:07:15.9
      82    Heidi Fielder                     KANSAS CITY  MO       462   25      781      2:06:40.1   2:08:37.5
      83    Rodalia Northrup                  Fort Riley  KS       1083   25      805      2:07:20.2   2:07:32.2
      84    Heather Werner                    Kansas City  MO      1579   25      817      2:07:48.0   2:08:57.9
      85    Amanda Cornelius                  Park City  KS         306   27      826      2:08:04.3   2:09:45.2
      86    Courtney Lillquist                Platte City  MO       882   25      827      2:08:04.5   2:09:51.7
      87    Melissa Isbell                    Lawrence  KS          721   26      829      2:08:09.5   2:09:18.2
      88    Mulenga Mundende                  Shawnee  KS          1050   29      833      2:08:12.3   2:09:21.2
      89    Jessica Barker                    Lawrence  KS           80   27      844      2:08:46.9   2:09:49.6
      90    Bennett Erin                                           1692   27      855      2:09:02.3   2:10:56.9
      91    Anna Byler                        Prairie Village  KS   222   28      858      2:09:05.0   2:11:20.6
      92    Katherine Cogswell                Olathe  KS            279   25      859      2:09:06.7   2:10:22.3
      93    Katy Kendrick                     Lawrence  KS          790   25      864      2:09:12.5   2:11:11.9
      94    Jamie Smith                       Hutchinson  KS       1370   25      871      2:09:34.3   2:11:42.0
      95    Cameon Childers                   Manhattan  KS         249   27      872      2:09:37.6   2:10:28.0
      96    Anne-Christine Barthel            Lawrence  KS           93   28      881      2:10:07.2   2:10:50.7
      97    Rose Helens-Hart                  Lawrence  KS          637   27      888      2:10:19.5   2:12:09.3
      98    Katie Glavin                      Lawrence  KS          536   26      893      2:10:33.3   2:12:32.5
      99    Rosemary Corbin                   Lawrence  KS          305   29      902      2:11:02.2   2:12:22.6
     100    Abbey Rierson                     wellington  KS       1241   28      910      2:11:26.5   2:12:27.2
     101    Badass My-Le Huynh                Olathe  KS            714   26      930      2:12:27.8   2:13:42.9
     102    Kelsey Megaris                    Lawrence  KS          978   25      931      2:12:29.7   2:13:12.9
     103    Amy Applebaum                     Overland Park  KS      36   29      941      2:13:00.8   2:13:44.1
     104    Stephanie Davenport               Springfield  MO       337   29      947      2:13:24.8   2:14:38.7
     105    Jesse Miller                      Olathe  KS           1005   25      952      2:13:38.7   2:14:52.7
     106    Lauren Marshall                   Lawrence  KS          934   25      955      2:13:43.2   2:14:53.5
     107    Lauren Tobin                      Kansas City  MO      1482   27      963      2:14:10.7   2:15:25.9
     108    Charity Hockman                   Topeka  KS            665   28      966      2:14:13.2   2:16:02.9
     109    Becky Wenger                      Lawrence  KS         1575   29      976      2:14:27.3   2:16:07.3
     110    Amber Carter                      Omaha  NE             236   28      982      2:14:37.7   2:15:50.3
     111    Amy Smith                         Liberty  MO          1368   28      984      2:14:45.3   2:15:19.9
     112    Lisa Hoffman                      Kansas City  MO       669   29      990      2:15:04.2   2:15:47.2
     113    Hannah Kagay                      Topeka  KS            768   28     1007      2:16:01.7   2:17:24.5
     114    Kristin Myzie                     Manhattan  KS        1057   27     1023      2:16:50.7   2:18:22.7
     115    Caitlin Kozel                     Manhattan  KS         825   25     1024      2:16:50.9   2:18:22.9
     116    Amanda Lanum                      Topeka  KS            846   27     1026      2:17:03.3   2:18:55.1
     117    Kristan Olson                     Lawrence  KS         1101   27     1030      2:17:08.3   2:17:57.5
     118    Megan Sturdivan                   Olathe  KS           1448   28     1032      2:17:12.9   2:18:48.7
     119    Kristin Hesser                    Kansas City  MO       651   28     1033      2:17:13.5   2:18:49.1
     120    Sarah Dick                        Manhattan  KS         366   29     1040      2:17:32.2   2:19:54.6
     121    Magdalene Goble                   Topeka  KS            537   28     1041      2:17:34.5   2:19:02.6
     122    Sarah Pryor                       Lawrence  KS         1185   25     1042      2:17:35.5   2:18:33.3
     123    Christine Brady                   Kansas City  MO       180   25     1046      2:17:45.0   2:18:08.5
     124    Chandra Wheetley                  Kansas City  MO      1595   28     1069      2:18:57.8   2:20:16.0
     125    Erin Stewart                      Lawrence  KS         1422   27     1072      2:19:02.5   2:20:47.0
     126    Kristie Campbell                  Lawrence  KS          231   27     1077      2:19:06.4   2:20:26.4
     127    Elspeth Pearce                    Kansas City  KS      1132   26     1083      2:19:17.8   2:20:50.6
     128    Jessie Miller                     Lawrence  KS          999   29     1086      2:19:23.2   2:20:43.5
     129    Maggie Osei                       Lawrence  KS         1109   25     1089      2:19:27.1   2:20:50.9
     130    Suzanne Vanderpohl                Omaha  NE            1517   28     1094      2:19:35.4   2:20:49.7
     131    Shannon Fisher                    Lawrence  KS          469   26     1096      2:19:37.8   2:21:36.3
     132    Abby Hardwick                     Paola  KS             607   29     1100      2:19:43.8   2:21:03.2
     133    Jamie Montalto                    Overland Park  KS    1022   26     1108      2:20:03.9   2:21:22.3
     134    Rachel Wagner                     Lawrence  KS         1539   29     1116      2:20:30.3   2:22:14.5
     135    Rhiannon Good                     Jacksonville  FL      541   29     1131      2:21:02.9   2:22:26.6
     136    Selena Good                       saint joseph  MO      542   28     1132      2:21:03.2   2:22:27.2
     137    kari meyer                        wichita  KS           988   29     1149      2:22:28.0   2:25:01.0
     138    Jaime Rovenstine                  Kansas City  MO      1273   26     1157      2:22:57.5   2:24:31.8
     139    Anh Vu                            Lawrence  KS         1535   28     1161      2:23:05.0   2:24:29.5
     140    Amy Shewmaker                     Springfield  MO      1349   28     1164      2:23:17.3   2:24:30.4
     141    Stephanie Miller                  Blue Springs  MO     1002   26     1168      2:23:25.4   2:24:59.8
     142    Abby Eden                         Kansas City  MO       411   27     1175      2:24:05.3   2:25:53.6
     143    Jen Urton                         Mt. Vernon  IL       1510   27     1179      2:24:23.4   2:25:09.2
     144    Kimber Westphall                                       1680   25     1194      2:24:56.4   2:27:28.8
     145    Tiffany Wiles                     Topeka  KS           1607   28     1201      2:25:26.2   2:28:04.4
     146    Lynn Stansberry                   Lawrence  KS         1409   27     1218      2:27:01.3   2:28:37.4
     147    Teresa Dwyer                      Riverside  MO         405   29     1232      2:27:34.4   2:29:25.5
     148    Cassy Showalter                   LAWRENCE  KS         1353   27     1241      2:28:12.5   2:29:48.6
     149    Kathleen Daughety                 Denver  CO            332   27     1249      2:28:49.3   2:30:45.9
     150    Heather Ruggles                   Wichita  KS          1277   29     1257      2:29:32.0   2:31:11.8
     151    Madeline Simpson                  Lawrence  KS         1361   25     1265      2:30:02.3   2:31:18.6
     152    Shawna McCaffery                  Lee's Summit  MO      949   29     1266      2:30:02.5   2:32:30.5
     153    jodi morgan                       Lawrence  KS         1036   26     1267      2:30:04.7   2:31:47.9
     154    Stephanie Thomas                  Manhattan  KS        1467   26     1271      2:30:36.1   2:32:45.9
     155    Megan Novellano                   prairie village  KS  1084   27     1279      2:31:19.0   2:33:13.0
     156    Bethany Clark                     Overland Park  KS     267   25     1292      2:32:34.4   2:34:23.6
     157    Lindsay Bishop                    Lawrence  KS          139   29     1302      2:33:18.5   2:35:06.8
     158    Jennfer Sherwood                  Lawrence  KS         1348   27     1306      2:33:41.2   2:35:07.4
     159    Meagan Kelleher                   Overland Park  KS     782   29     1324      2:34:51.9   2:36:39.8
     160    April Rand                        Lawrence  KS         1202   26     1329      2:35:13.0   2:36:49.6
     161    Laura Wollard                     Lenexa  KS           1638   28     1339      2:36:39.2   2:38:46.9
     162    Helen McLaughlin                  Lincoln  NE           965   28     1340      2:36:40.1   2:38:49.4
     163    Alisha Adkins                     Kansas City  MO         8   28     1342      2:37:05.6   2:39:38.7
     164    Michelle Collins                  Shawnee  KS           286   25     1346      2:37:30.4   2:38:57.8
     165    Janene McArne                     Kansas City  MO       948   28     1351      2:37:48.7   2:39:53.1
     166    Christina Hammond                 Topeka  KS            593   25     1353      2:38:01.3   2:39:32.8
     167    Andrea Norman                     Topeka  KS           1081   27     1364      2:39:00.8   2:41:38.6
     168    Miranda Spini                     Lenexa  KS           1394   29     1373      2:39:22.0   2:41:44.3
     169    Jillian Liesemeyer                Lawrence  KS          879   25     1374      2:39:24.9   2:41:07.1
     170    Gayla Fields                      Lawrence  KS          463   27     1376      2:39:43.1   2:41:20.5
     171    Jessica Kurzweil                  Lee's Summit  MO      835   27     1396      2:43:23.6   2:45:50.8
     172    Rachel Clemons                    Marshall  MO          273   27     1397      2:43:30.0   2:45:18.4
     173    Allison Gardner                   New york  NY          512   28     1404      2:44:29.5   2:46:12.2
     174    Renata Fernandes                  Overland Park  KS     459   28     1420      2:47:31.1   2:48:52.1
     175    Amanda Weiss                      Platte City  MO      1569   25     1421      2:47:31.5   2:49:10.9
     176    Stephanie Manes                   Pittsburg  KS         924   28     1423      2:48:38.8   2:50:32.3
     177    Kristina Clement                  Lawrence  KS          272   26     1427      2:49:25.7   2:51:03.8
     178    Samantha Young                    Raytown  MO          1655   29     1445      2:54:09.6   2:56:00.9
     179    Amber Janda                       Wichita  KS           730   29     1448      2:56:03.6   2:57:45.6
     180    Courtney Tenbarge                 Kansas City  MO      1463   28     1450      2:57:25.5   2:59:25.6
     181    Brittany Allen                    Springfield  MO        15   29     1457      2:59:48.8   3:02:06.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amy Schmitz                       Kansas City  MO      1314   31       53      1:32:54.1   1:32:55.5
       2    Kelly Ballard                     Lawrence  KS           70   32       68      1:34:18.6   1:34:37.0
       3    Holly Beavers                     Belleville  KS        111   34       87      1:36:13.0   1:36:21.0
       4    Anne Altorfer                     Kansas City  MO        22   30      137      1:40:45.4   1:41:22.2
       5    Kelly Harvey                      Lawrence  KS          621   32      163      1:42:38.0   1:42:49.4
       6    Stacie Fogelberg                  Overland Park  KS     475   34      176      1:43:19.8   1:43:32.5
       7    Beth Lee                          Overland Park  KS     864   32      177      1:43:19.9   1:43:46.4
       8    Shannon Hodges                    Lawrence  KS          668   33      233      1:46:42.2   1:47:08.8
       9    Allison Blanchard                 Prairie Village  KS   145   30      241      1:46:59.6   1:47:19.0
      10    Amanda Ostreko                    Lawrence  KS         1112   31      298      1:50:06.8   1:50:44.4
      11    Jennifer Barnard                  Olathe  KS             82   31      302      1:50:10.9   1:50:28.6
      12    Hanna Brumbaugh                   Pawnee City  NE       205   33      306      1:50:14.9   1:51:44.5
      13    Jen Loy                           Topeka  KS            904   34      318      1:50:35.7   1:50:55.4
      14    Erika Gray                        Lawrence  KS          554   34      341      1:51:38.2   1:52:04.4
      15    Abbey Vieux-Revell                Eudora  KS           1529   31      343      1:51:45.1   1:51:58.5
      16    Jennifer Russell                  Belton  MO           1283   31      345      1:51:50.1   1:52:03.0
      17    Amy Brusk                         Manhattan  KS         208   31      349      1:51:52.0   1:52:14.2
      18    nicole garber                     Lawrence  KS          508   30      358      1:52:14.0   1:52:40.1
      19    Molly Lindhout                    Olathe  KS            883   33      361      1:52:19.3   1:52:42.8
      20    Kelly LeCluyse                    Gardner  KS           861   33      364      1:52:28.6   1:52:51.9
      21    Torrey Harris                     Fort Leavenworth  K   615   30      367      1:52:31.9   1:52:49.4
      22    Dorian Logan                      LAWRENCE  KS          892   30      380      1:53:03.9   1:53:41.2
      23    Elizabeth Fisher                  Columbia  MO          471   30      381      1:53:05.4   1:53:26.3
      24    Carrie Hodges                     Lawrence  KS          666   34      396      1:53:35.5   1:55:08.1
      25    Jen Williams                      Lawrence  KS         1615   32      398      1:53:42.4   1:54:55.8
      26    Mandy Frayer                      smithville  MO        490   34      405      1:53:55.5   1:54:20.2
      27    ANDREA ALLEN                      COLUMBUS  OH           13   30      418      1:54:18.7   1:55:05.3
      28    Kristina Selters                  Lawrence  KS         1334   30      420      1:54:21.8   1:54:44.9
      29    Ann Weygint                       Lawrence  KS         1591   30      428      1:54:31.5   1:54:44.8
      30    Stephanie Hankins                 Papillion  NE         595   31      431      1:54:36.5   1:55:07.4
      31    Allyson Cheney                    Olathe  KS            247   33      433      1:54:39.4   1:55:14.2
      32    Sara Dorton                       Lawrence  KS          383   33      442      1:55:03.2   1:55:37.0
      33    Melissa Tobaben                   olathe  KS           1481   34      468      1:56:09.7   1:56:42.9
      34    Sara Wallace                      Merriam  KS          1548   34      482      1:56:43.9   1:58:05.3
      35    Sarah Kennedy                     Olathe  KS            791   33      520      1:58:19.0   1:59:03.2
      36    Brianne Cook                      Lawrence  KS          294   33      522      1:58:21.5   1:58:49.9
      37    Janet Reitcheck                   Kansas City  MO      1223   33      528      1:58:26.5   1:58:55.7
      38    Amy Lafferty                      Olathe  KS            838   31      572      1:59:42.0   2:00:25.7
      39    Anne Rahimian                     Olathe  KS           1198   31      577      1:59:46.0   2:00:25.9
      40    amanda meinhardt                  topeka  KS            980   33      588      1:59:55.4   2:01:22.2
      41    Tiffany Snead                     Overland Park  KS    1378   34      595      2:00:06.6   2:00:38.1
      42    laura condon                      Kansas city  KS       292   33      610      2:00:27.5   2:01:00.0
      43    Amber Harris                      Kansas City  MO       617   34      616      2:00:45.0   2:01:43.6
      44    annie kroshus                     Lawrence  KS          831   30      619      2:00:59.0   2:02:42.9
      45    Jenee Blundell                    Geneva  NE            152   33      627      2:01:10.2   2:02:01.5
      46    Malynda Eshleman                  Kansas City  MO       432   30      629      2:01:18.1   2:01:53.0
      47    Heidi Matsakis                    Lawrence  KS          942   34      634      2:01:24.8   2:02:05.7
      48    Lindsey Vail                      Lawrence  KS         1512   30      642      2:01:35.6   2:02:12.1
      49    Rebecca Wagner                    Lecompton  KS        1540   31      649      2:01:47.5   2:04:03.8
      50    Audrey Welch                      Lawrence  KS         1570   30      657      2:02:08.5   2:03:03.3
      51    Elizabeth Wegber-Busch            Manhattan  KS        1566   31      674      2:02:48.7   2:03:52.8
      52    Stephanie Coleman                 Lawrence  KS          282   30      678      2:03:03.3   2:03:35.9
      53    L Rathert                         Overland Park  KS    1208   31      681      2:03:09.3   2:05:55.5
      54    Melanie Nebe                      Geneva  NE           1062   31      695      2:03:34.5   2:04:25.9
      55    Emily Sollars                     Shawnee  KS          1381   31      701      2:03:50.1   2:06:06.7
      56    Elizabeth Taylor                  Manhattan  KS        1460   30      705      2:04:06.6   2:04:56.9
      57    Sarah Guy                         Lawrence  KS          573   34      706      2:04:08.8   2:05:09.1
      58    Jeri Meisel                       Kansas City  MO       983   34      708      2:04:12.8   2:04:54.6
      59    Heather Milton                    Olathe  KS           1010   31      711      2:04:15.5   2:06:35.8
      60    Amanda Vail                       Lawrence  KS         1511   32      730      2:04:50.1   2:05:26.3
      61    Mendy Hutson                      Lawrence  KS          713   33      737      2:05:05.3   2:05:48.9
      62    Crystal Hensley                   Paola  KS             641   34      743      2:05:15.6   2:05:56.5
      63    Rachael Orr                       Columbia  MO         1108   34      750      2:05:28.8   2:06:47.0
      64    Krissi Richmond                   Kansas City  MO      1239   32      751      2:05:39.5   2:06:28.9
      65    Brandi Wright                     Shawnee  KS          1648   32      753      2:05:45.0   2:07:40.2
      66    Becky Pepper                      Lawrence  KS         1138   34      756      2:05:55.4   2:07:01.3
      67    Emily Brooks                      Pomona  KS            192   30      758      2:05:58.4   2:07:15.7
      68    Renee Rose                        Lenexa  KS           1268   33      761      2:06:00.9   2:06:53.3
      69    Stacy Hackler                     Overland Park  KS     577   30      776      2:06:18.7   2:07:16.7
      70    Ali Busch                         Manhattan  KS         219   31      783      2:06:41.2   2:07:45.4
      71    Heather Ainsworth                 Lees Summit  MO         9   33      794      2:07:00.1   2:08:06.5
      72    Nell French                       Prairie Village  KS   493   33      807      2:07:25.5   2:08:31.9
      73    Cherie Gramse                     Kansas City  MO       553   33      808      2:07:29.2   2:08:52.5
      74    Malinda Reynolds                  Lenexa  KS           1231   30      811      2:07:31.7   2:08:54.3
      75    Lori Nelson                       Kansas City  MO      1063   30      822      2:07:56.7   2:08:50.8
      76    Emily Donohue                     Overland Park  KS     380   33      824      2:08:01.4   2:09:12.7
      77    Erin O'Connor                     Overland Park  KS    1093   33      825      2:08:01.7   2:09:12.6
      78    Tasha Wolff                       Lawrence  KS         1634   31      832      2:08:12.2   2:09:10.7
      79    Michelle Shroyer                                       1678   31      834      2:08:14.0   2:09:03.7
      80    Dottie Traub                      Liberty  MO          1489   30      843      2:08:45.4   2:10:26.6
      81    Keri Nihart                       Saint George  KS     1078   34      851      2:08:59.6   2:12:00.9
      82    Heather Miller                    St. Charles  MO       998   34      879      2:10:03.2   2:10:41.7
      83    Whitney Karner                    Topeka  KS            773   30      883      2:10:07.8   2:11:47.1
      84    Michelle Rose                     Topeka  KS           1267   31      885      2:10:08.7   2:11:47.1
      85    kathy jacobitz                    Stella  NE            726   33      892      2:10:27.2   2:11:23.8
      86    Karen Daugherty                   Shawnee  KS           331   33      895      2:10:51.5   2:11:19.0
      87    Melissa Evans                     Leawood  KS           440   30      916      2:11:59.6   2:13:36.0
      88    Mette Hamborg Jensen              Lawrence  KS          737   31      919      2:12:02.1   2:13:19.7
      89    Katrina Radenberg                 Overland Park  KS    1193   32      925      2:12:14.9   2:12:33.5
      90    Amy Esquibel                      Topeka  KS            434   34      954      2:13:41.4   2:14:36.4
      91    Kelli Fund                        Overbrook  KS         500   33      959      2:13:58.8   2:15:23.2
      92    Stephanie Ammann                  Lawrence  KS           26   34      968      2:14:15.5   2:15:50.9
      93    Natalie Boyd                      Overland Park  KS     171   31      969      2:14:16.1   2:15:21.5
      94    Jennifer Bishop                   Lees Summit  MO       137   30      972      2:14:21.8   2:15:22.5
      95    April Bayless                     Wamego  KS            106   33      993      2:15:15.3   2:18:16.6
      96    JACQUELINE ZOOK                   LAWRENCE  KS         1663   33      996      2:15:28.0   2:16:59.0
      97    Kelli Schoenthaler                Olathe  KS           1317   32     1008      2:16:12.2   2:16:58.0
      98    Kim Squire                        Eudora  KS           1397   30     1014      2:16:32.4   2:19:29.6
      99    Joy Requet                        Olathe  KS           1226   33     1028      2:17:06.5   2:18:13.5
     100    Amelie Ballinger                  Lees Summit  MO        71   30     1029      2:17:06.6   2:19:34.7
     101    Landa Colvin-Marion               Wamego  KS            289   31     1039      2:17:29.9   2:18:42.4
     102    Megan Burgess                     Topeka  KS            213   34     1059      2:18:34.3   2:20:39.9
     103    Megan Bergquist                   Topeka  KS            120   33     1075      2:19:04.4   2:20:12.1
     104    Jackie Berra                      Lawrence  KS          124   32     1081      2:19:17.5   2:21:30.2
     105    Candi Brewster                    Belton  MO            189   34     1082      2:19:17.6   2:20:54.4
     106    Amy Quirin                        Lawrence  KS         1191   30     1088      2:19:26.4   2:20:58.5
     107    Christine Howard                  Lawrence  KS          694   34     1090      2:19:28.6   2:21:10.9
     108    Courtney Werth                    Topeka  KS           1580   32     1110      2:20:12.3   2:21:47.3
     109    Nikki Overfelt                    Olathe  KS           1115   30     1111      2:20:14.4   2:20:57.8
     110    Darcy Lucas                       Gladstone  MO         907   32     1114      2:20:17.4   2:21:55.7
     111    Jillian Stonerook                 Honolulu  HI         1435   31     1119      2:20:34.1   2:21:59.4
     112    Danielle Runnebaum                Clay Center  KS      1278   32     1124      2:20:46.2   2:21:33.8
     113    Angie Miller                      Olathe  KS           1003   31     1125      2:20:49.3   2:22:19.0
     114    Elizabeth McGee                   St. Charles  MO       960   33     1130      2:21:00.0   2:22:32.6
     115    Jennifer Meyer                    Conception Junction   990   31     1134      2:21:05.4   2:23:24.1
     116    Jennifer Tatum                                         1236   34     1146      2:22:20.4   2:24:51.8
     117    Robin O'Roark                                           802   32     1147      2:22:20.7   2:24:52.1
     118    Darcey Bast                       Kansas CIty  KS       100   32     1148      2:22:23.3   2:24:01.3
     119    Sarah Farsace                     Kansas City  MO       451   30     1151      2:22:38.8   2:23:36.2
     120    Holly Spencer                     Excelsior Springs    1393   31     1155      2:22:57.0   2:23:16.0
     121    Sherre-Khan Jones                 Eudora  KS            755   33     1158      2:23:00.7   2:24:14.1
     122    Kristine Holladay                 Lenexa  KS            673   33     1159      2:23:02.8   2:25:24.5
     123    Lyndsey Higgins                   Olathe  KS            655   33     1160      2:23:02.8   2:25:24.3
     124    Lisa Rea                          Tonganoxie  KS       1211   32     1172      2:23:42.6   2:25:16.4
     125    Kathi Nichols                     Overland Park  KS    1076   31     1173      2:23:54.7   2:25:16.5
     126    Mandy Sponholtz                   Lawrence  KS         1396   34     1177      2:24:19.6   2:25:34.9
     127    Suzanne Wikle                     Lawrence  KS         1604   31     1178      2:24:23.3   2:25:47.4
     128    christine buxton                  Prairie village  KS   220   31     1180      2:24:27.2   2:26:01.3
     129    Kristen Wheeler                   Wichita  KS          1594   31     1184      2:24:43.2   2:25:38.6
     130    Lisa Hoffman                      McPherson  KS         672   31     1191      2:24:45.6   2:25:38.6
     131    Carmen McDowell                   Overland Park  KS     958   33     1196      2:25:07.3   2:26:32.7
     132    ANN BRUCE                         LINDSBORG  KS         203   32     1213      2:26:34.1   2:27:46.8
     133    Jessica Remigio                   Shawnee  KS          1224   32     1227      2:27:27.0   2:29:34.1
     134    Courtney Crouch                   Lawrence  KS          317   32     1229      2:27:31.5   2:29:00.6
     135    Melissa Stringer                  Shawnee  KS          1446   32     1231      2:27:32.2   2:29:24.7
     136    Lori Zuber                        Wichita  KS          1664   30     1233      2:27:35.4   2:28:59.2
     137    Lindsey Waugh                     Lawrence  KS         1561   30     1242      2:28:12.8   2:29:56.9
     138    Virginia Bieszad                  Lee's Summit  MO      131   30     1244      2:28:14.7   2:29:56.4
     139    christine putman                  Independence  MO     1188   30     1245      2:28:19.4   2:30:13.9
     140    Jessica Soper                     Carbondale  KS       1385   30     1248      2:28:43.2   2:30:51.6
     141    Sarah Browning                    Lawrence  KS          201   32     1264      2:29:54.5   2:31:37.8
     142    Betsy Cochran                     Lees Summit  MO       276   30     1278      2:31:09.6   2:33:38.0
     143    sarah moe                         Kansas City  MO      1019   30     1280      2:31:21.3   2:32:45.8
     144    Andrea Glatz                      Parkville  MO         535   30     1305      2:33:38.3   2:34:46.3
     145    Amanda Vilander                   Topeka  KS           1530   30     1316      2:34:03.3   2:35:24.7
     146    Dee Anna Rendall                  Lawrence  KS         1225   31     1331      2:35:18.5   2:37:30.7
     147    Melissa Clancy                    Parkville  MO         261   31     1345      2:37:24.9   2:38:58.3
     148    Rachel Hollis                     Kansas City  MO       677   31     1365      2:39:00.9   2:54:26.8
     149    Sarah Sanders                     Prairie Village  KS  1296   32     1369      2:39:17.2   2:41:19.0
     150    Jenny Steen                       Kansas City  MO      1413   34     1390      2:41:29.7   2:43:33.9
     151    kalynn kruse                      wichita  KS           832   31     1403      2:44:23.8   2:46:17.2
     152    Hsin-Ying Chiu                    Lawrence  KS          252   33     1411      2:45:09.2   2:46:39.4
     153    Lori Brese                        Topeka  KS            188   33     1417      2:47:14.9   2:49:43.8
     154    Emily Lane                        Warsaw  MO            841   31     1425      2:49:21.9   2:51:24.8
     155    Krietemeyer Erica                                      1700   33     1426      2:49:22.3   2:51:24.8
     156    Amy Connelly                      Overland Park  KS     293   33     1434      2:50:19.3   2:52:43.0
     157    Rachel Graybill                                        1719   34     1446      2:54:58.5   2:58:14.1
     158    Stephanie Hubers                  Overland Park  KS     698   31     1447      2:55:38.4   2:57:49.1
     159    Sonia Duran                       Kansas City  MO       401   32     1462      3:02:55.3   3:03:30.5
     160    Anissa Parra                      Kansas City  MO      1124   34     1465      3:05:51.7   3:07:04.9
     161    Kristy Reynolds                   Kansas City  KS      1232   33     1468      3:07:52.2   3:09:46.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    jill boyle                                             1715   37       95      1:36:41.3   1:36:55.1
       2    Mast Cynthia                                           1694   35      162      1:42:36.9   1:42:51.5
       3    Donna Evans                       Lawrence  KS          437   38      170      1:43:03.7   1:43:15.0
       4    Michelle Andrews                  Lawrence  KS           33   37      179      1:43:27.4   1:43:39.0
       5    Kelly Bates                       Lawrence  KS          102   35      189      1:44:06.5   1:44:13.7
       6    Buffie Mock                       Stilwell  KS         1018   38      203      1:44:47.6   1:45:08.4
       7    cori cooper                       Overland Park  KS     301   37      220      1:45:50.9   1:46:19.8
       8    Sherry McKee                                           1683   39      277      1:48:57.8   1:49:06.7
       9    Ann Andersson                     Lawrence  KS           30   38      282      1:49:23.1   1:49:40.0
      10    Brandt Brandy                                          1696   39      288      1:49:42.8   1:50:12.8
      11    Kara Endicott                     Eudora  KS            425   38      312      1:50:27.2   1:51:27.5
      12    Marcie Caldwell                   Parker  KS            226   37      320      1:50:38.1   1:51:06.8
      13    Mandi Dow                         Shawnee  KS           388   35      325      1:51:01.0   1:51:29.0
      14    Jackie French                     Lawrence  KS          492   35      330      1:51:11.6   1:51:37.0
      15    Liberty Getman                    Thompson's Station    522   35      352      1:51:59.1   1:52:36.5
      16    jenna Willbrand                   kansas city  MO      1611   35      354      1:52:00.6   1:54:27.5
      17    LaRisa Chambers-Lochner           Lawrence  KS          245   39      379      1:53:00.6   1:53:22.8
      18    Karen Evans                       Lawrence  KS          438   38      382      1:53:06.1   1:53:26.8
      19    Cynthia Bracker                   Lawrence  KS          177   35      384      1:53:16.2   1:53:34.9
      20    Jennifer Roth                     Shawnee  KS          1271   38      423      1:54:26.9   1:56:40.8
      21    Joey Duning                       Columbia  MO          398   37      437      1:54:52.3   1:55:37.7
      22    Jana Deters                       basehor  KS           362   35      439      1:54:54.1   1:57:28.0
      23    Stacy Scalfaro                    Lees Summit  MO      1303   38      447      1:55:11.2   1:55:34.2
      24    becky mantonya                    lincoln  NE           927   39      450      1:55:23.4   1:57:27.3
      25    Amanda Storm                      Lawrence  KS         1437   39      494      1:57:06.6   1:57:32.3
      26    Renee Gier                        Shawnee  KS           528   37      497      1:57:11.9   1:58:42.3
      27    Kyla Christie                     Leawood  KS           256   37      499      1:57:23.1   1:59:50.7
      28    Lisa Moore                        Holton  KS           1030   39      507      1:57:44.8   1:59:15.0
      29    Angie Haggard                     Topeka  KS            580   36      530      1:58:28.5   1:59:26.3
      30    Autumn Markley                    Leess Summit  MO      930   35      531      1:58:29.9   1:58:52.3
      31    Vered Bar                         San Francisco  CA      74   39      543      1:58:47.2   1:59:16.2
      32    Hope Westergom                    Fairway  KS          1587   38      553      1:59:08.1   2:00:19.8
      33    Amy Allen                         Lawrence  KS           12   37      554      1:59:08.1   1:59:40.2
      34    Jennifer Lyon                     Overland Park  KS     915   38      585      1:59:54.3   2:00:24.3
      35    Lisa Stokes                       Springfield  MO      1430   35      601      2:00:14.1   2:00:39.7
      36    Sarah Campbell                    Lawrence  KS          232   35      603      2:00:15.5   2:00:49.0
      37    Trudi Elliott                     Baldwin City  KS      419   35      631      2:01:19.4   2:02:57.3
      38    Jessica Nance                     Overland Park  KS    1059   39      643      2:01:38.3   2:02:53.1
      39    Megan DiGiovanni                  Topeka  KS            369   36      655      2:02:06.7   2:03:01.6
      40    Megan Dillavou                    Overland Park  KS     372   38      658      2:02:11.6   2:02:44.3
      41    Kathy Sargent                     Manhattan  KS        1299   38      659      2:02:16.3   2:02:44.6
      42    lindsay barrett                   overland park  KS      90   35      677      2:02:57.3   2:05:24.7
      43    April Sayers                      Greeley  KS          1302   35      679      2:03:07.7   2:05:16.7
      44    Bethany Vardiman                  Lawrence  KS         1519   38      684      2:03:20.0   2:05:16.9
      45    Angela Shellito                   Spring Hill  KS      1345   35      696      2:03:38.4   2:04:39.9
      46    Heather Torrey                    Topeka  KS           1486   39      709      2:04:13.1   2:05:06.1
      47    Danielle Austin                   Topeka  KS             50   35      717      2:04:23.5   2:06:18.3
      48    Kathy Shobe                       Oskaloosa  KS        1351   37      718      2:04:24.6   2:06:43.4
      49    Sandra Hughes                     Platte City  MO       705   35      719      2:04:30.2   2:05:07.7
      50    laura means                       Kansas City  MO       972   35      721      2:04:30.9   2:05:08.0
      51    Meredith Lai                      Overland Park  KS     839   39      722      2:04:32.2   2:05:21.3
      52    Denoya Novovesky                  Overland Park  KS    1085   38      732      2:04:56.7   2:05:45.2
      53    lyn harris                        Kansas city  MO       618   37      744      2:05:15.8   2:06:46.5
      54    Stephanie Unekis                  Lawrence  KS         1504   36      769      2:06:08.7   2:08:05.2
      55    Heather Duris                     Lawrence  KS          402   39      775      2:06:18.6   2:08:42.9
      56    Kristen Williams                  Lawrence  KS         1616   36      793      2:06:57.1   2:09:07.3
      57    Vanessa Sink                      Kansas City  MO      1362   36      813      2:07:40.5   2:08:42.2
      58    Danielle Geroneymo                                     1681   35      819      2:07:50.3   2:08:36.4
      59    Sara Nelson-Johns                 Prairie Village  KS  1071   35      846      2:08:48.9   2:09:42.1
      60    Nikki Browning                    Kansas City  MO       202   37      850      2:08:50.3   2:09:42.8
      61    Erica Post                        Desoto  KS           1171   39      874      2:09:38.9   2:11:40.2
      62    Julie Noonan                      Lawrence  KS         1079   39      889      2:10:20.2   2:12:04.5
      63    Jen Bruse                         Olathe  KS            207   35      891      2:10:23.6   2:10:56.7
      64    Tobi Jeurink                      Mission  KS           738   37      911      2:11:27.1   2:12:38.6
      65    Kristen Baehr                     Overland Park  KS      55   37      917      2:11:59.9   2:13:35.9
      66    Erica Johnson                     Wichita  KS           743   38      918      2:11:59.9   2:13:35.7
      67    Stacey Armenta                    Lenexa  KS             38   38      926      2:12:19.1   2:13:49.6
      68    Vadsana Smith                     Lee's Summit  MO     1665   37      942      2:13:02.1   2:13:55.8
      69    Heather Eversole                  Mission  KS           442   35      956      2:13:43.5   2:15:00.9
      70    Kimberley Fund                    Topeka  KS            501   35      960      2:13:59.2   2:15:23.7
      71    amy rand                          shawnee  KS          1203   39      964      2:14:11.1   2:15:37.7
      72    Jennifer Ring                     Lees Summit  MO      1243   38      973      2:14:22.1   2:15:22.7
      73    Rachel Balkovec                   Omaha  NE              67   37      978      2:14:29.2   2:15:49.9
      74    Karen Reynoldson                  Topeka  KS           1233   37     1000      2:15:41.8   2:17:09.4
      75    Nikki Reese                       New Braunfels  TX    1219   39     1011      2:16:22.4   2:18:07.9
      76    Katherine Harder                  topeka  KS            606   35     1013      2:16:25.9   2:17:54.3
      77    Maribeth Orr                      Linwood  KS          1106   37     1015      2:16:33.2   2:18:57.3
      78    Michelle Holloway                 Kearney  MO           680   39     1034      2:17:23.5   2:18:46.8
      79    Cara Olson                        Raymore  MO          1102   35     1068      2:18:56.2   2:20:33.2
      80    Tiffany Fisher                    Silver Lake  KS       470   36     1070      2:18:58.0   2:20:44.4
      81    HEATHER ARNDT                     EMPORIA  KS            42   36     1071      2:18:59.3   2:20:25.7
      82    Jennifer Fox                      Spring Hill  KS       487   38     1091      2:19:30.4   2:20:49.3
      83    bianca sullivan                   lees summit  MO      1710   39     1099      2:19:41.2   2:21:07.2
      84    Rebecca Sudja                     Baldwin  KS          1450   36     1102      2:19:50.2   2:21:11.4
      85    Veronica Decker                   Lawrence  KS          345   35     1113      2:20:16.6   2:22:17.5
      86    Gina Pringle                      Lees Summit  MO      1180   39     1122      2:20:38.9   2:23:09.0
      87    Jessica Pham                      Shawnee  KS          1671   36     1127      2:20:56.4   2:21:16.5
      88    Jessica Walsh                     Overland Park  KS    1550   35     1128      2:20:56.4   2:22:59.7
      89    Kimberlie Clyma                   Lenexa  KS            275   39     1129      2:20:58.5   2:23:01.8
      90    Dana Karlin                       Gardner  KS           772   35     1136      2:21:14.5   2:22:06.9
      91    Stacy Schwind                     PARK CITY  KS        1328   35     1138      2:21:25.1   2:22:50.1
      92    Shelly Stumpe                     Wichita  KS          1447   35     1139      2:21:27.5   2:23:02.4
      93    Amy Reed                          Overland Park  KS    1217   36     1143      2:21:49.4   2:23:16.2
      94    Gretchen Herron                   Eudora  KS            650   38     1167      2:23:20.5   2:25:44.8
      95    jennifer johnson                  lenexa  KS            745   38     1189      2:24:45.4   2:26:35.4
      96    sandra west                       Kansas City  MO      1586   37     1210      2:26:22.1   2:27:48.6
      97    Mindy McCalla                     Overland Park  KS     950   38     1217      2:26:59.7   2:28:24.3
      98    Nikki Dekat                       Ottawa  KS            348   39     1222      2:27:11.7   2:28:50.1
      99    Kelly Gustafson                   Lewisville  TX        570   37     1226      2:27:21.8   2:29:07.5
     100    tiffany Clark                     lawrence  KS          266   35     1246      2:28:20.3   2:30:13.4
     101    Kristie Baumchen                  Topeka  KS            104   35     1252      2:29:24.8   2:31:35.3
     102    Tina Marie Massman                Weston  MO            940   37     1253      2:29:25.2   2:32:06.7
     103    Carla Sands                       Girard  KS           1297   39     1255      2:29:26.6   2:30:48.8
     104    Marcia Rhodes                     Kansas City  MO      1235   37     1260      2:29:42.6   2:30:58.9
     105    Elizabeth Sicotte                 Hickman  NE          1356   38     1273      2:31:00.1   2:33:06.8
     106    Peters Dawn                                            1691   39     1274      2:31:00.1   2:33:11.3
     107    bryson amity                      Kansas City  MO        24   38     1277      2:31:05.5   2:33:18.1
     108    Darrah Buren                      Lawrence  KS          212   37     1282      2:31:25.2   2:33:03.1
     109    Jennifer VandeVelde               Topeka  KS           1518   37     1284      2:31:31.9   2:33:17.1
     110    Anna Perkins                      Paola  KS            1139   35     1289      2:32:18.3   2:33:53.9
     111    Jennifer Barker                   Overland Park  KS      79   37     1294      2:32:53.3   2:34:31.1
     112    JOYCE HOOD                        KANSAS CITY  MO       685   37     1308      2:33:47.5   2:36:16.0
     113    Tanya Braa                        Kansas City  MO       174   36     1322      2:34:45.8   2:36:48.2
     114    Jennifer Fox                      Overland Park  KS     486   37     1327      2:34:58.5   2:36:33.6
     115    Melissa Peterson                  St. Joseph  MO       1146   39     1333      2:35:26.1   2:37:43.5
     116    Stephanie Krehbiel                Lawrence  KS          829   35     1334      2:35:34.4   2:37:46.8
     117    Heather Hansen                    Omaha  NE             597   37     1343      2:37:09.6   2:38:29.9
     118    Jimmi Lossing                     Kansas City  MO       899   39     1348      2:37:36.4   2:39:25.8
     119    Lisa McKnight                     Lenexa  KS            963   38     1363      2:38:49.7   2:40:42.5
     120    Heather Borgren                   Topeka  KS            163   38     1371      2:39:19.1   2:41:07.9
     121    Traci Votaw                       Ottawa  KS           1534   39     1377      2:39:52.4   2:41:53.8
     122    Ann Hammond                       MIssion  KS           594   36     1383      2:40:47.2   2:42:49.1
     123    Supavan Brown                     Lee's Summit  MO      199   35     1391      2:42:18.1   2:44:21.7
     124    Jennifer Haynes                   Lawrence  KS          633   36     1402      2:43:48.4   2:45:49.5
     125    Keri Stoner-Davis                 Lewisville  TX       1434   36     1408      2:44:53.8   2:46:47.6
     126    Tiffini Campanella                lawrence  KS          229   36     1416      2:46:44.4   2:48:13.6
     127    Christina Schlosser               Lawrence  KS         1309   35     1441      2:52:53.7   2:54:45.5
     128    Katina White                      Topeka  KS           1598   38     1461      3:01:32.3   3:03:50.7
     129    Erica Anderson                    Baldwin  KS            27   38     1463      3:03:51.3   3:06:11.2
     130    Jill Masters                      Stewartsville  MO     941   37     1464      3:04:23.5   3:06:40.9
     131    Amy St John                       Kansas City  MO      1401   37     1470      3:09:57.6   3:12:11.5
     132    Amy McClure                       Overland Park  KS     954   39     1479      3:31:04.8   3:33:28.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Machelle Collins                  aTCHISON  KS          285   41      160      1:42:33.8   1:42:51.6
       2    Susie Fagan                       Lawrence  KS          443   41      161      1:42:35.4   1:42:41.2
       3    patty garvey                      saint joseph  MO      517   44      254      1:47:35.3   1:47:50.2
       4    Diana Stauffer                    Lees Summit  MO      1412   40      262      1:48:05.8   1:48:23.9
       5    Debbie Feekin                     Lee's Summit  MO      453   44      272      1:48:32.6   1:48:52.5
       6    Jennifer Moore                    Lawrence  KS         1029   40      305      1:50:14.7   1:50:42.0
       7    Jennifer Jones                    Basehor  KS           757   41      333      1:51:18.7   1:52:07.7
       8    Michelle Kern                     Lawrence  KS          792   41      350      1:51:53.8   1:52:17.9
       9    Jeanne Winter                     Topeka  KS           1629   43      372      1:52:37.1   1:52:59.8
      10    Denise Severn                     Lawrence  KS         1338   42      408      1:54:01.2   1:56:57.7
      11    Theresa Patterson                 Warrensburg  MO      1131   41      409      1:54:03.8   1:54:22.4
      12    Nicole Stoyles                    Overland Park  KS    1441   40      410      1:54:05.7   1:54:20.6
      13    Rosemary Wilkerson                Holton  KS           1610   44      453      1:55:38.5   1:56:28.8
      14    Linda Millhuff                    Topeka  KS           1007   44      454      1:55:42.9   1:57:51.6
      15    Sheree Reece                      Overland Park  KS    1216   41      471      1:56:13.9   1:56:45.9
      16    Karry Salvino                     lawrence  KS         1292   42      493      1:57:04.8   1:57:35.2
      17    april nooteboom mezger            Leawood  KS          1080   43      495      1:57:07.2   1:58:08.4
      18    LESLIE SMITH                      HOLTON  KS           1371   40      506      1:57:44.6   1:59:15.3
      19    Roxanne Hicks                     Lawrence  KS          654   41      538      1:58:42.9   1:59:07.6
      20    Trisha Klaus                      Overland Park  KS     810   41      546      1:58:57.9   1:59:27.5
      21    Laura Gettys                      Basehor  KS           523   41      550      1:59:00.0   1:59:27.1
      22    Rebecca Nelson                    Saint Louis  MO      1067   43      557      1:59:14.7   1:59:41.9
      23    Cameron Gooden                    Topeka  KS            543   41      564      1:59:32.1   2:00:17.8
      24    Lisa Barnett                      Lawrence  KS           84   42      569      1:59:39.9   2:00:22.8
      25    Shamera East                      Urich  MO             407   40      576      1:59:45.4   2:00:46.6
      26    Joell Chockley                    Topeka  KS            253   43      579      1:59:47.9   2:00:30.1
      27    Molly Dwyer                       Kansas City  MO       404   42      593      2:00:02.6   2:00:42.1
      28    Rebecca Miles                     Overland Park  KS     994   42      599      2:00:13.8   2:00:30.8
      29    Niki Pederson                     Baldwin  KS          1134   40      605      2:00:17.2   2:01:39.7
      30    Melanie Schultz                   Topeka  KS           1325   44      606      2:00:17.9   2:01:03.1
      31    Jill Robke                        Shawnee  KS          1252   42      613      2:00:40.8   2:02:54.9
      32    Wendi Coffman-Stanley             Olathe  KS            278   43      623      2:01:04.6   2:01:36.3
      33    Suzanne Mentz                     Shawnee  KS           984   42      638      2:01:26.3   2:02:13.2
      34    Jennifer Walters                  Lawrence  KS         1553   41      647      2:01:42.8   2:02:46.0
      35    stacia bone                       lawrence  KS          161   40      648      2:01:45.3   2:03:48.0
      36    Miki Schroeder                    Platte City  MO      1321   40      650      2:01:47.9   2:02:52.5
      37    Wendy Gann                        Independence  MO      507   42      654      2:01:59.8   2:02:55.9
      38    Amy West                          Overland Park  KS    1583   40      661      2:02:17.1   2:02:49.8
      39    Krista Stigall                    Overland Park  KS    1424   42      662      2:02:17.1   2:02:50.0
      40    Danira Fernandes-Flores                                1685   41      670      2:02:43.1   2:02:52.2
      41    Catherine Post                    leawood  KS          1170   40      697      2:03:41.8   2:04:46.2
      42    Jennifer Yeast                    Roeland Park  KS     1651   42      707      2:04:08.9   2:06:08.8
      43    Tesa Pivonka                      Lawrence  KS         1165   40      712      2:04:16.7   2:05:33.5
      44    Jewelee Lukowski                  Kansas City  MO       911   41      716      2:04:22.9   2:05:26.1
      45    Sandy McMullen                    Great Bend  KS        969   41      731      2:04:55.9   2:05:40.6
      46    Sheri Burrell                     Spring Hill  KS       217   41      738      2:05:05.7   2:06:21.5
      47    Stephanie Lombardo                Ballwin  MO           894   40      748      2:05:27.2   2:06:12.5
      48    Suzanne Valdez                    Lawrence  KS         1513   43      759      2:05:59.1   2:06:31.2
      49    LeeAnn King                       Kansas City  MO       805   44      764      2:06:04.0   2:07:06.3
      50    Kathy Weidler                     Andover  KS          1567   41      773      2:06:16.0   2:08:41.6
      51    Sarah Houston                     Prairie Village  KS   693   42      782      2:06:40.8   2:07:44.3
      52    Lisa Beardsley                    Kansas City  KS       108   43      787      2:06:47.9   2:08:43.3
      53    Debra Starr                       Overland Park  KS    1411   42      797      2:07:02.6   2:07:59.7
      54    Kristie Martinez                  Lawrence  KS          937   41      806      2:07:24.1   2:09:48.1
      55    Lucy McLain                       Prairie Village  KS   964   40      810      2:07:29.8   2:08:53.0
      56    Carie Gallagher                   Lawrence  KS          504   41      828      2:08:05.5   2:10:01.5
      57    Jodie Parkhurst                   Stewartsville  MO    1121   40      830      2:08:09.6   2:09:15.4
      58    Shanna Kilgore                    Gower  MO             798   41      836      2:08:25.8   2:09:22.5
      59    Kristina Miller                   Kansas City  MO      1704   42      847      2:08:49.0   2:09:41.9
      60    Lorena Irvine                     Lenexa  KS            720   43      868      2:09:25.6   2:11:30.7
      61    Betsy Thompson                    Peculiar  MO         1472   41      875      2:09:44.1   2:11:00.0
      62    rochelle padilla                  Kansas City  MO      1120   43      876      2:09:48.1   2:10:19.7
      63    Kimberly Wilson                   Topeka  KS           1625   42      884      2:10:08.0   2:11:46.7
      64    Mickey McGinness                  Eudora  KS            961   42      886      2:10:09.7   2:11:02.1
      65    Sarah Brun                        Topeka  KS            206   44      908      2:11:24.8   2:12:43.0
      66    Angela Jones                      Overland Park  KS     753   40      914      2:11:39.4   2:12:47.9
      67    Tracy Warren                      Lees Summit  MO      1557   43      922      2:12:13.5   2:13:22.1
      68    Marcia Powers                     Bonner Springs  KS   1176   42      927      2:12:24.3   2:13:40.4
      69    Bobbie Cronk                      Saint Joseph  MO      315   43      935      2:12:35.3   2:13:51.7
      70    Julie Lange                       baldwin city  KS      842   44      945      2:13:10.6   2:14:18.5
      71    Jenni Hamaker                     Kansas City  MO       591   40      953      2:13:39.3   2:15:22.2
      72    Jennifer Robins                   olathe  KS           1248   41      980      2:14:30.9   2:15:29.6
      73    Kelli Jewell                      Topeka  KS            739   43     1001      2:15:42.0   2:17:09.3
      74    Stefanie Albers                   Lenexa  KS             10   40     1003      2:15:42.3   2:17:47.0
      75    Ami Hyten                         Lecompton  KS         716   40     1006      2:15:50.2   2:18:15.6
      76    Wendy Hymer                       Overland Park  KS     715   41     1012      2:16:24.9   2:17:31.7
      77    Amy Medina                        kansas City  MO       977   40     1017      2:16:38.1   2:17:43.2
      78    katrina allen                     Lees Summit  MO        19   40     1018      2:16:38.3   2:17:43.4
      79    Jamie Hatfield                    Lees Summit  MO       625   43     1021      2:16:48.9   2:18:07.0
      80    Michelle Horst                    Olathe  KS            691   41     1031      2:17:10.0   2:18:16.8
      81    Kristin Welch                     Overland Park  KS    1571   43     1035      2:17:24.1   2:17:53.4
      82    Diane Walker                      Kansas City  MO      1542   41     1049      2:17:50.8   2:18:45.2
      83    Dionne Smith                                           1688   43     1056      2:18:12.1   2:20:06.9
      84    Mary Lucas                        Shawnee  KS           908   42     1057      2:18:28.1   2:19:16.3
      85    Cassandra Writz                   Prairie Village  KS  1649   42     1067      2:18:48.3   2:20:51.2
      86    Susan Dempsey                     Garden City  KS       354   44     1073      2:19:02.7   2:20:42.9
      87    Leann Cooper                      Lawrence  KS          299   40     1107      2:20:00.2   2:21:19.3
      88    Vickie Bridges                    Branson  MO           190   41     1133      2:21:05.1   2:23:24.3
      89    Kit Cole                          Lawrence  KS          281   43     1153      2:22:47.1   2:24:39.9
      90    Tricia Phillips                   Lincoln  NE          1161   42     1169      2:23:31.1   2:25:34.6
      91    Julie Foster                      Smithville  MO        483   40     1176      2:24:08.2   2:25:38.2
      92    Beth Rogers                       Prairie Village  KS  1260   40     1190      2:24:45.6   2:26:35.4
      93    Kirstie Hilty                     Shawnee  KS           661   40     1203      2:25:42.8   2:27:31.6
      94    Valerie McCord                    Lawrence  KS          955   43     1212      2:26:33.7   2:27:28.1
      95    Stacey Middleton                  Blue Springs  MO      993   41     1216      2:26:50.5   2:28:24.4
      96    Jennifer Garcia                   Hutchinson  KS        510   41     1225      2:27:21.7   2:28:56.9
      97    Rikki Endsley                     Lawrence  KS          426   41     1235      2:27:58.0   2:30:05.1
      98    Anne Moyer                        KAnsas City  MO      1044   42     1258      2:29:34.4   2:30:50.7
      99    Tamira Husman                     Lee's Summit  MO      711   43     1259      2:29:34.8   2:30:49.7
     100    Cristal Barnes                    Lawrence  KS           83   40     1261      2:29:43.9   2:31:17.2
     101    Melissa LeBar                     Lawrence  KS          860   44     1281      2:31:23.1   2:33:00.6
     102    Cindy Bracciano                   Lawrence  KS          175   42     1293      2:32:49.7   2:34:43.5
     103    Amy Longren                       lawrence  KS          895   40     1295      2:32:53.4   2:33:30.4
     104    Laura Lawler                      Topeka  KS            853   42     1299      2:33:16.7   2:37:43.5
     105    Susan Pacha                       Marysville  KS       1119   41     1300      2:33:16.8   2:37:44.2
     106    Jody Moritz                       Tonganoxie  KS       1038   44     1318      2:34:28.1   2:36:13.9
     107    Laurann Sage                      Trimble  MO          1287   40     1320      2:34:39.8   2:36:32.7
     108    Becky Kellhofer                   Harrisonville  MO     785   44     1328      2:34:59.1   2:37:12.1
     109    Jarusha Geringer                  Grain Valley  MO      521   40     1344      2:37:21.6   2:39:09.5
     110    Julie Jones                       Kansas City  MO       758   40     1359      2:38:22.6   2:40:14.7
     111    CeAnne Harbin                     Lawrence  KS          603   42     1360      2:38:25.6   2:40:49.2
     112    Martina Roth                      Platte City  MO      1272   40     1361      2:38:26.8   2:39:45.6
     113    Lori Strecker                     Lawrence  KS         1444   40     1366      2:39:04.7   2:41:17.6
     114    Leslie Shaw                       Leawood  KS          1342   42     1367      2:39:08.4   2:40:33.6
     115    Heather Schroeder                 Olathe  KS           1320   41     1368      2:39:10.0   2:41:39.6
     116    Sonya McLelland                   Louisburg  KS         966   43     1385      2:41:14.6   2:42:46.5
     117    Laura Harms                       Peculiar  MO          612   41     1386      2:41:15.0   2:42:46.5
     118    Heidi Eichkorn                    Topeka  KS            413   42     1389      2:41:29.1   2:44:02.1
     119    Julie DeRosia                     Lawrence  KS          360   40     1395      2:42:54.8   2:45:25.1
     120    Molly Meier                       Topeka  KS            979   42     1398      2:43:30.9   2:45:19.2
     121    Amy Timkar                        LAwrence  KS         1477   40     1400      2:43:45.8   2:45:51.1
     122    Paige Marett                      Lawrence  KS          928   43     1401      2:43:48.1   2:45:49.5
     123    Susan Soma                        Dunlap  IA           1382   41     1407      2:44:53.6   2:46:47.6
     124    Renea Kanies                      Lees Summit  MO       769   44     1430      2:49:50.2   2:51:50.5
     125    Johnna Perry                      Liberty  MO          1142   40     1460      3:01:11.3   3:03:19.8
     126    Kathleen Watson                   Olathe  KS           1560   41     1472      3:10:58.8   3:13:10.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pam Sailors                       Springfield  MO      1289   48      190      1:44:11.8   1:44:23.5
       2    Lisa Wells                        Columbia  MO         1574   48      222      1:45:56.7   1:46:11.0
       3    Katrina Bellem                    Prairie Village  KS   116   49      260      1:47:55.9   1:48:22.8
       4    Kristen Harms                     Lawrence  KS          611   46      303      1:50:12.3   1:50:19.8
       5    Jonette Killmar                   Overland Park  KS     799   46      317      1:50:34.7   1:51:45.9
       6    wendy grinstead                   prairie village  KS   565   45      374      1:52:41.8   1:53:11.5
       7    Marsha LaFave                     Gower  MO             837   47      386      1:53:19.2   1:53:52.2
       8    LISA PATRICK                      LAWRENCE  KS         1126   45      422      1:54:23.0   1:54:48.8
       9    Susan Young                       Lawrence  KS         1654   48      478      1:56:33.8   1:58:29.0
      10    Michon Quick                      Shawnee  KS          1189   48      491      1:57:02.9   1:57:16.4
      11    Kris Purvis                       Kansas City  MO      1186   48      517      1:58:09.4   1:58:27.3
      12    DeeAnn Stites                     Austin  TX           1427   47      544      1:58:48.5   1:59:45.8
      13    Marilyn Lappin                    Prairie Village  KS   848   48      586      1:59:55.0   2:02:06.8
      14    Stephanie Steiniger               Overland Park  KS    1416   46      612      2:00:31.0   2:01:02.3
      15    Barbara Proffitt                  Leawood  KS          1182   47      636      2:01:25.8   2:02:14.8
      16    Laura Liggett                     Topeka  KS            880   46      640      2:01:34.9   2:02:15.4
      17    Mary Allison                      Olathe  KS             20   47      666      2:02:33.1   2:03:34.1
      18    Ruckman Ronda                     Liberty  MO          1263   47      727      2:04:44.2   2:06:58.7
      19    Deanna Kovondi                    Liberty  MO           824   47      728      2:04:44.5   2:06:58.9
      20    Laurie Miller                     Ottawa  KS           1000   48      735      2:05:04.0   2:05:50.9
      21    Esmeralda Phillips                Gardner  KS          1159   48      762      2:06:02.2   2:06:52.6
      22    Gina Brophy                       Lincoln  NE           195   47      765      2:06:04.3   2:08:10.7
      23    Tonya Eberhart                    Lawrence  KS          409   45      768      2:06:07.5   2:07:46.9
      24    amy lindsey                       leawood  KS           885   48      778      2:06:27.8   2:07:13.3
      25    Barbara Lutjemeier                Manhattan  KS         912   48      784      2:06:41.3   2:07:45.6
      26    Ellen Jensen                      Lawrence  KS          736   45      790      2:06:52.1   2:07:46.1
      27    Laura Rogers                      Overland Park  KS    1261   45      792      2:06:55.2   2:08:00.0
      28    Theresa Hannon                    Kansas City  MO       596   48      801      2:07:09.1   2:08:11.3
      29    Patricia Roche                    Columbia  MO         1253   48      802      2:07:13.6   2:08:24.2
      30    susie meara                       lansing  KS           974   47      838      2:08:26.4   2:09:30.8
      31    Claire Bays                       Lawrence  KS          107   49      867      2:09:23.9   2:11:16.4
      32    Jodee Minter                      Rock Port  MO        1013   48      878      2:09:59.6   2:10:56.4
      33    Patricia Rosa                     Prairie Village  KS  1265   48      899      2:11:00.8   2:12:09.1
      34    Vicki Jackson                     Beloit  KS            724   49      928      2:12:24.7   2:14:40.9
      35    Sara Prochelo                     Leawood  KS          1181   45      948      2:13:25.4   2:14:35.6
      36    Michelle Laytham                  Overland Park  KS     858   45      957      2:13:45.5   2:15:04.7
      37    Robin Chevalier                   Parkville  MO        1705   47      961      2:14:00.3   2:15:09.8
      38    Kristy Buyle                      Olathe  KS            221   45      979      2:14:30.7   2:15:29.4
      39    leslea rockers                    garnett  KS          1255   46     1004      2:15:44.5   2:17:53.3
      40    Beth Ennen                        Overland Park  KS     429   48     1054      2:18:07.5   2:19:26.2
      41    Ann Tracy                         Lawrence  KS         1487   48     1058      2:18:34.1   2:20:39.8
      42    Allison Armstrong                 Kansas City  KS        39   46     1103      2:19:52.1   2:21:55.8
      43    Heather Hull                      Overland Park  KS     706   45     1135      2:21:12.2   2:22:05.3
      44    Gail Overley                      Platte City  MO      1116   49     1156      2:22:57.3   2:25:29.2
      45    alice olmstead                    st joseph  MO        1100   48     1163      2:23:14.3   2:24:55.8
      46    Sydney Dippel                     Lindsborg  KS         374   48     1166      2:23:18.5   2:24:44.6
      47    Jodie Roemer                      Lees Summit  MO      1258   48     1185      2:24:43.5   2:25:05.5
      48    Marjorie Tirol                    Lenexa  KS           1480   45     1192      2:24:51.0   2:24:57.6
      49    Sharon Ashworth                   Lawrence  KS           45   46     1207      2:25:49.1   2:27:40.1
      50    Lisa Wolf-Wendel                  Lawrence  KS         1637   46     1208      2:25:49.5   2:27:40.4
      51    Terresa Roberts                   Ottawa  KS           1247   47     1215      2:26:44.9   2:28:06.1
      52    Jodi Green                        Smithville  MO        555   45     1223      2:27:15.0   2:28:41.9
      53    White Lori                                             1689   46     1236      2:27:58.4   2:30:05.0
      54    Saskia Jacobse                    Kansas City  MO       727   46     1237      2:27:58.9   2:29:51.0
      55    Susan Murrell                     Basehor  KS          1053   48     1243      2:28:14.1   2:30:07.3
      56    Lisa Blair                        Girard  KS            141   46     1254      2:29:26.6   2:30:48.4
      57    Jana Graham                       Prairie Village  KS   551   46     1287      2:31:47.4   2:33:18.6
      58    Kellie Westgate                   Ottawa  KS           1588   49     1290      2:32:21.4   2:34:29.2
      59    Kelly Pfannenstiel                Olathe  KS           1150   49     1326      2:34:58.5   2:36:33.2
      60    Shellie Stahly                    Topeka  KS           1405   45     1347      2:37:32.3   2:39:53.5
      61    Barb Thoren                       Hoisington  KS       1473   48     1350      2:37:44.9   2:39:48.2
      62    Jenna Grey                        Kansas City  MO       560   48     1354      2:38:02.3   2:39:53.6
      63    Debbie Irvine                     Gladstone  MO         719   46     1355      2:38:04.4   2:39:30.5
      64    Debra Anthony                     Pittsburg  KS          34   49     1415      2:46:09.0   2:48:24.4
      65    JULIE KOENIG                      TOPEKA  KS            817   47     1418      2:47:18.2   2:49:22.6
      66    april huggins                     independence  MO      702   45     1424      2:49:17.6   2:51:09.0
      67    leigh ives                        Topeka  KS            722   45     1428      2:49:30.2   2:51:35.3
      68    Linda Brooks                      Kansas City  MO       193   45     1437      2:50:35.2   2:52:50.2
      69    sharon johnson                    overland park  KS     749   46     1443      2:53:31.9   2:55:36.0
      70    Jacqui Grimes                     Lees Summit  MO       564   48     1451      2:58:09.4   3:00:27.4
      71    Laura Tennal                      Emporia  KS          1464   46     1471      3:10:58.5   3:13:10.3
      72    Kris Moyer                        Lawrence  KS         1043   46     1478      3:31:04.5   3:33:28.3
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katherine Lee                     Columbia  MO          867   51      363      1:52:26.9   1:53:04.9
       2    Marcia Henderson                  Topeka  KS            639   50      449      1:55:21.7   1:56:04.1
       3    Peggy Horner                      Columbia  MO          689   54      462      1:55:59.6   1:56:27.0
       4    Ann Cudd                          Lawrence  KS          319   52      502      1:57:29.5   1:58:06.9
       5    Linda Stowers                     Kansas City  MO      1440   50      516      1:58:08.8   1:58:26.9
       6    Joseph Rosa                       Prairie Village  KS  1264   52      563      1:59:28.8   2:00:08.5
       7    Terry Lyssy                       Lenexa  KS            917   51      614      2:00:41.8   2:02:48.3
       8    sarah bibens                      clarksdale  MO        129   54      687      2:03:24.0   2:04:23.8
       9    Christina Alsdorf                 Tulsa  OK              21   53      698      2:03:43.2   2:04:47.2
      10    Nancy Baker                       Lawrence  KS           64   53      770      2:06:09.6   2:08:20.8
      11    Cheryl Denton                     Lawrence  KS          358   52      791      2:06:55.0   2:07:31.4
      12    Deb Gallant                       Gladstone  MO         505   50      823      2:07:57.9   2:08:36.0
      13    Cheryl Haefele                    Topeka  KS            578   50      862      2:09:09.7   2:10:08.4
      14    Maribeth Havran                   Wichita  KS           630   50      939      2:12:55.4   2:13:15.1
      15    Alicia Henk                       Kansas City  MO       640   51      944      2:13:06.4   2:14:31.7
      16    Pat Phillips                      Lawrence  KS         1160   54      971      2:14:20.8   2:15:19.5
      17    Anne Hartz                        Blue Springs  MO      620   52      994      2:15:23.3   2:17:00.2
      18    Kimberly Mills                    Shawnee  KS          1009   50      995      2:15:26.4   2:16:18.3
      19    Zoe Cofer                                              1687   51     1019      2:16:38.7   2:18:04.3
      20    Meta Mercer                       Lawrence  KS          985   50     1037      2:17:28.9   2:19:47.1
      21    Dianne Asher                      Prairie Village  KS    44   51     1061      2:18:35.3   2:19:56.8
      22    Beth Bockrath                     Lawrence  KS          154   51     1087      2:19:24.9   2:21:03.4
      23    Amy Washington                    Kansas City  MO      1559   54     1092      2:19:30.4   2:20:53.2
      24    Lisa Fleming                      Prairie Village  KS   474   50     1115      2:20:23.1   2:21:58.2
      25    Janet Cairns                      Lawrence  KS          224   51     1118      2:20:34.1   2:22:15.1
      26    BECKY Thacker                     Olathe  KS           1466   51     1123      2:20:39.2   2:22:07.1
      27    Julie Shaw                        Ozawkie  KS          1341   51     1209      2:26:16.1   2:27:46.1
      28    Jolleen Thorpe                    Topeka  KS           1474   50     1286      2:31:34.4   2:33:45.0
      29    Margaret Joyner                   Warrensburg  MO       764   50     1288      2:32:05.6   2:34:06.0
      30    cindy Phillips                    Quenemo  KS          1157   50     1291      2:32:22.0   2:34:29.8
      31    Letty Marino                      Virginia Beach  VA    929   50     1297      2:32:58.6   2:34:37.9
      32    Faye Anne Hughes                  Smithville  MO        703   50     1332      2:35:19.3   2:37:00.5
      33    Linda Tomich                      Lees Summit  MO      1484   53     1375      2:39:29.2   2:41:09.2
      34    Carla Jenkins                     Lees Summit  MO       733   52     1378      2:40:02.2   2:41:49.3
      35    Anne Fitzgerald                   Lawrence  KS          473   52     1387      2:41:15.5   2:43:18.5
      36    Christy Nusz                      Kansas City  KS      1088   50     1393      2:42:35.4   2:45:17.3
      37    cynthia stapp                     Shawnee  KS          1410   53     1409      2:44:57.1   2:46:58.4
      38    Connie Parmely                    Wichita  KS          1123   53     1449      2:56:04.7   2:57:45.6
      39    Marty Snyder                      Lee's Summit  MO     1380   52     1452      2:58:09.8   3:00:27.7
      40    Lisa Wear                         OP  KS               1563   50     1476      3:25:27.9   3:27:47.0
      41    Mary Prager                       Topeka  KS           1177   50     1482      3:34:46.4   3:37:15.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debbie Huff                       Lawrence  KS          699   56      452      1:55:32.4   1:55:40.6
       2    Sunday Cavallaro                  Overland Park  KS     241   55      589      1:59:56.0   2:00:42.2
       3    liz dobbins                       lawrence  KS          376   59      622      2:01:04.6   2:01:35.9
       4    Candy Davis                       Lawrence  KS          339   55      630      2:01:19.0   2:02:33.6
       5    Ann Kasun                         Valdosta  GA          774   59      786      2:06:47.5   2:08:47.5
       6    Bennett Mary                                           1693   55      842      2:08:44.0   2:10:38.2
       7    Christine Mitchell                Greenwood  MO        1015   56      887      2:10:09.7   2:11:58.9
       8    Elaine Gill                       Topeka  KS            531   58      938      2:12:50.8   2:13:49.3
       9    Twyla Dubois                      Lawrence  KS          393   59     1052      2:17:59.9   2:19:27.6
      10    Patricia Lee                                            945   59     1055      2:18:11.7   2:19:59.1
      11    Theresa Kiernan                   Topeka  KS            796   57     1137      2:21:21.8   2:23:13.5
      12    Kathleen Anderson                 Saint Cloud  MN        28   55     1141      2:21:46.6   2:23:23.9
      13    Deborah Phillips                  Overland Park  KS    1158   57     1188      2:24:45.4   2:26:10.4
      14    Laurie Budke                      Arvada  CO            210   58     1307      2:33:43.3   2:35:31.2
      15    Ellen Young                       Lawrence  KS         1652   58     1312      2:33:55.1   2:35:57.7
      16    terri schneweis                   Kansas City  KS      1315   59     1335      2:35:39.2   2:37:38.2
      17    Maureen Clarke                    Overland Park  KS     270   55     1370      2:39:18.2   2:41:20.7
      18    Penny Khambounheuang              Kansas City  MO       795   56     1392      2:42:19.9   2:44:23.7
      19    Scotty Johnson                    Kansas City  MO       748   59     1399      2:43:31.5   2:46:02.2
      20    Mimi Gardner                      Berryton  KS          511   58     1406      2:44:31.0   2:46:21.9
      21    Cindy Pfeiffer                    Pittsburg  KS        1153   57     1414      2:46:08.8   2:48:24.3
      22    Susan Olander                     Lenexa  KS           1095   56     1435      2:50:25.3   2:52:34.6
      23    Doris Ricks                       Lawrence  KS         1240   56     1440      2:51:54.9   2:54:13.6
      24    Becky Ziegler                     Kansas City  MO      1660   56     1444      2:53:32.7   2:55:35.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ruth Smith                        Independence  MO     1375   62     1352      2:37:57.7   2:39:53.3
       2    Diane Ralston                     Topeka  KS           1199   61     1405      2:44:30.9   2:46:21.7
       3    Deb Skwarlo                       Parkville  MO        1364   61     1431      2:49:51.1   2:51:51.4
       4    Debra Warren                      Lawrence  KS         1556   60     1439      2:51:54.2   2:54:13.1
       5    Karen Johnson                     bonner springs  KS    746   60     1458      3:00:02.2   3:02:16.8
       6    Christy Allen                     Lenexa  KS             17   60     1466      3:06:49.1   3:09:18.8
       7    Carolyn Wiles                     Lawrence  KS         1606   63     1469      3:09:25.5   3:11:47.0
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Verna Troutman                    Blue Springs  MO     1492   68     1319      2:34:33.1   2:36:34.1
       2    Diana Bahr                        Leavenworth  KS        59   66     1436      2:50:25.6   2:52:35.1
       3    Marilyn Hall                      Lawrence  KS          588   67     1480      3:33:30.8   3:35:51.9
       4    Janiece Elder                     Jay  OK               416   67     1481      3:33:32.2   3:35:52.4
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paul Hefferon                     Overland Park  KS     636   26        1      1:12:56.0   1:12:56.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    ken moran                         Kansas City  MO      1033   42        7      1:17:50.0   1:17:50.9
Top

missing age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jimmy Montalto                                         1675    0       38      1:30:01.7   1:30:04.1
       2    Terry Merrihew                                         1666    0      126      1:39:44.3   1:39:51.4
       3    Unknown Partic. 1682                                   1682           169      1:43:00.2   1:43:53.6
       4    Unknown Partic. 1706                                   1706           287      1:49:41.6   1:49:58.0
       5    Unknown Partic. 1703                                   1703           869      2:09:31.1   2:10:24.8
       6    Unknown Partic. 1679                                   1679          1183      2:24:42.9   2:27:15.4
Top

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nathan Pederson                   Baldwin  KS          1133   14      469      1:56:10.9   1:57:00.7
       2    Cooper St John                    Kansas City  MO      1403   12     1126      2:20:55.9   2:22:28.1
       3    Gopal Basler                      Olathe  KS             99   14     1199      2:25:20.5   2:27:03.0
       4    Justin Patrick                    Tonganoxie  KS       1125   14     1356      2:38:06.7   2:39:52.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Luke Abouhalkah                   Kansas City  MO         2   19        5      1:17:12.7   1:17:14.5
       2    Jackson DeLay                     Holton  KS            349   19      257      1:47:41.7   1:47:56.7
       3    Maxwell Bowers                    Kearney  MO           169   17      300      1:50:08.9   1:50:18.8
       4    Max Archer                                             1702   19      474      1:56:23.1   1:57:23.3
       5    Austin Wilson                     Lawrence  KS         1624   19      525      1:58:25.0   1:58:34.9
       6    Sam Komosa                        Lenexa  KS            821   19      547      1:58:58.1   2:00:05.7
       7    Kolin Sanders                                          1669   15      561      1:59:19.9   2:00:04.2
       8    adran martin-mccaughtry           olathe  KS            938   15     1412      2:45:45.1   2:47:24.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Erik Van Kampen                   Lawrence  KS         1515   24        9      1:20:47.9   1:20:49.2
       2    Grant Catloth                     Lawrence  KS          240   24       11      1:22:33.9   1:22:35.7
       3    brent moritz                      Olathe  KS           1037   24       24      1:27:44.7   1:27:47.7
       4    Keaton Davis                      Lawrence  KS          341   23       30      1:29:32.4   1:29:33.6
       5    Joel Haverkamp                    Lawrence  KS          628   20       32      1:29:51.2   1:29:53.7
       6    Raymond Varner                    springfield  MO      1520   21       34      1:29:53.1   1:29:55.5
       7    Doug Zimmerman                    Overland Park  KS    1661   24       36      1:29:57.2   1:30:01.0
       8    Colten Coffin                     Lawrence  KS          277   23       40      1:30:56.5   1:31:07.1
       9    Mike Hake                         Mission  KS           585   22       41      1:31:15.1   1:31:18.6
      10    Collin Edwards                    Lawrence  KS          412   23       42      1:31:25.5   1:31:41.7
      11    James Gossell                     Lees Summit  MO       548   21       43      1:31:48.1   1:32:10.1
      12    Nate Berndt                       Lawrence  KS          123   23       50      1:32:35.4   1:32:49.5
      13    Wesley Kosel                      Lawrence  KS          823   22       55      1:32:55.8   1:33:01.6
      14    Luke Pryor                        Kansas City  MO      1184   23       56      1:32:56.6   1:33:00.8
      15    Jesse Mueller                     Halstead  KS         1046   24       72      1:34:41.4   1:34:49.9
      16    David Mueller                     Halstead  KS         1045   24       75      1:34:59.8   1:35:09.0
      17    Cliff Brazil                      Lawrence  KS          185   23       77      1:35:17.1   1:35:33.0
      18    Derek Lyssy                       Lenexa  KS            916   23       90      1:36:23.6   1:36:30.0
      19    Alex Gareis                       Lawrence  KS          513   23      100      1:37:09.0   1:37:30.3
      20    Kyle Heston                       Kansas City  MO       652   24      106      1:37:42.1   1:37:48.7
      21    Aaron Ideus                       Overland Park  KS     717   24      118      1:39:09.8   1:39:19.8
      22    Joel Davidson                     Kansas City  MO       338   24      133      1:40:12.5   1:40:17.0
      23    Austin Schopper                   Emporia  KS          1318   24      134      1:40:16.5   1:40:29.6
      24    Eubanks Collin                                         1698   20      155      1:42:04.4   1:42:15.4
      25    Ian Campbell                      Lawrence  KS          230   22      157      1:42:17.3   1:42:28.6
      26    mark hageman                      Lawrence  KS          579   22      186      1:43:53.4   1:44:05.4
      27    Matt Wilson                       Lawrence  KS         1626   24      195      1:44:20.3   1:45:03.0
      28    Jon Simpson                       Lawrence  KS         1360   22      196      1:44:20.5   1:44:20.5
      29    Justin Berndt                     Lawrence  KS          122   20      202      1:44:46.5   1:45:00.1
      30    Aaron Doudna                      Lawrence  KS          386   22      217      1:45:36.2   1:45:44.6
      31    Eric Lierz                        Louisburg  KS         878   24      223      1:45:58.9   1:46:07.0
      32    Peter Monshizadeh                 Lawrence  KS         1021   22      243      1:47:08.4   1:47:22.9
      33    Quentin Templeton                 Kearney  MO          1462   23      301      1:50:09.5   1:50:19.1
      34    Guy Kirby Montgomery              Kansas City  MO      1025   24      310      1:50:21.0   1:50:56.0
      35    Daniel Gregory                    Lawrence  KS          558   20      339      1:51:35.1   1:52:13.0
      36    Scott Montana                     Lawrence  KS         1024   23      376      1:52:47.6   1:53:10.7
      37    George Klaeren                    Lawrence  KS          808   22      391      1:53:27.6   1:53:52.2
      38    Michael Laverty                   Manassas  VA          852   21      403      1:53:49.9   1:55:07.5
      39    Tyler Luke                        Lawrence  KS          909   22      414      1:54:15.6   1:54:31.8
      40    Kyle Veagley                                           1711   23      464      1:56:00.5   1:56:22.7
      41    Dawit Demissie                    COLUMBIA  MO          352   23      480      1:56:37.2   1:57:25.6
      42    Coleton Davis                     Lawrence  KS          340   20      505      1:57:38.7   1:59:19.1
      43    Crowley Miles                                          1697   22      526      1:58:26.1   1:59:23.5
      44    Jeremy Crowley                    Pittsburg  KS         318   23      527      1:58:26.4   1:59:23.6
      45    Steven Steiner                    Kansas City  MO      1415   23      582      1:59:52.0   2:00:14.7
      46    Max Fallon                        Kansas City  MO       445   24      688      2:03:25.3   2:04:29.5
      47    Wade Billings                     Lawrence  KS          134   22      725      2:04:36.2   2:05:15.3
      48    Taylor Scott                      Lawrence  KS         1330   24      740      2:05:13.8   2:05:52.4
      49    Andrew Hulse                      Lawrence  KS          707   23      772      2:06:15.9   2:06:50.0
      50    Brad Lanpher                      Lawrence  KS          845   24      815      2:07:41.1   2:08:35.3
      51    Daniel Goldschmidt                Lawrence  KS          539   23      854      2:09:01.9   2:24:22.0
      52    Sam Jones                         Lawrence  KS          754   22      898      2:10:59.6   2:11:44.8
      53    Thomas Clark                      Coral Gables  FL      265   21      986      2:14:48.6   2:15:15.4
      54    Jacob Setzer                      McPherson  KS        1336   23     1044      2:17:42.3   2:19:02.0
      55    Joe Wayner                        Topeka  KS           1562   23     1048      2:17:50.2   2:19:37.7
      56    Zach Callaway                     Topeka  KS            227   24     1174      2:23:55.7   2:25:55.6
      57    Flint Harkness                    Bellevue  NE          609   23     1221      2:27:10.9   2:28:17.3
      58    Matt Walters                      Wichita  KS          1555   24     1239      2:28:05.8   2:28:55.6
      59    Alex Chiles                       Goddard  KS           250   24     1250      2:28:51.6   2:30:34.2
      60    Joshua Patterson                  Lawrence  KS         1129   22     1338      2:36:19.9   2:37:22.1
      61    manuel delgado                    overland park  KS     350   24     1473      3:18:35.3   3:19:42.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    DJ Hilding                        Lawrence  KS          656   29        4      1:16:49.9   1:16:51.1
       2    David Franz                       Belton  MO           1708   25        6      1:17:19.4   1:17:20.4
       3    John Mullholland                  Lawrence  KS         1048   29        8      1:18:22.9   1:18:23.9
       4    Zach Keith                        Platte City  MO       781   29       15      1:25:20.9   1:25:22.9
       5    Matt O'Reilly                     Lawrence  KS         1104   27       18      1:26:06.4   1:26:09.9
       6    Rob Bauer                         Omaha  NE             103   27       20      1:26:53.5   1:27:50.4
       7    Harrison Swartz                   Lawrence  KS         1454   26       23      1:27:32.3   1:27:35.8
       8    Michael Dieker                    Lawrence  KS          368   27       26      1:28:23.6   1:28:26.2
       9    Jason Kroge                       Lawrence  KS          830   26       27      1:28:45.6   1:28:49.6
      10    Thai Le                           Lawrence  KS          859   29       28      1:29:01.8   1:29:05.8
      11    Derrick Gragg                     Topeka  KS            549   29       31      1:29:49.7   1:29:54.8
      12    Kenneth Vega                      Kansas City  MO      1524   29       46      1:32:06.4   1:32:09.3
      13    Kevin Schmidt                                          1686   26       49      1:32:19.2   1:32:53.1
      14    Cody Denton                       St. Joseph  MO        359   27       69      1:34:24.5   1:34:32.6
      15    Steven Curry                      Shawnee  KS           326   26       83      1:35:58.1   1:36:04.5
      16    Nik Lewer                         Leawood  KS           875   26       85      1:36:03.6   1:36:06.9
      17    William Johnson                   TOPEKA  KS            750   26       86      1:36:07.0   1:36:15.6
      18    matthew rush                      manhattan  KS        1279   29       88      1:36:13.8   1:36:26.1
      19    Justin Chockley                   Topeka  KS            254   29       91      1:36:31.6   1:36:42.1
      20    Tim Wedan                         Lawrence  KS         1564   26       93      1:36:35.1   1:36:44.6
      21    Johnathon Blake                   Lawrence  KS          143   25       96      1:36:42.4   1:37:10.4
      22    Brian Colvin                      Warrensburg  MO       288   26      110      1:38:17.2   1:38:32.9
      23    Karl Eliason                      Lawrence  KS          417   28      128      1:39:45.8   1:39:56.1
      24    Kyle Stout                        Baldwin  KS          1439   26      159      1:42:29.3   1:44:06.8
      25    Matt Royal                        Shawnee  KS          1275   27      165      1:42:50.6   1:43:06.9
      26    Andy Nelson                       Lee's Summit  MO     1069   26      167      1:42:54.8   1:43:05.4
      27    Nicholas Timmons                  Kansas City  MO      1479   26      173      1:43:05.5   1:46:05.3
      28    Charlie Fehl                      Lawrence  KS          454   25      178      1:43:22.5   1:44:00.3
      29    Aurelio Enriquez                  Seguin  TX            430   29      180      1:43:33.1   1:43:52.2
      30    Russell Friedman                  Lawrence  KS          496   26      181      1:43:43.4   1:44:02.5
      31    bradlee twigg                     Kansas City  MO      1502   27      184      1:43:51.8   1:44:05.3
      32    Samuel Stepp                      Prairie Village  KS  1417   27      185      1:43:53.1   1:44:18.3
      33    Ricky Brown                       Manhattan  KS         198   28      208      1:45:07.3   1:45:19.9
      34    Nick Nelson                       Lawrence  KS         1066   26      211      1:45:17.6   1:45:48.4
      35    Tyler Patterson                   Topeka  KS           1130   27      218      1:45:45.4   1:45:45.4
      36    Jason Carney                      Lee's Summit  MO      233   28      235      1:46:51.0   1:48:57.0
      37    Bradley Baker                     Wetmore  KS            63   27      237      1:46:52.5   1:47:12.7
      38    Benjamin Garrett                  Manhattan  KS         516   26      246      1:47:14.3   1:49:20.8
      39    Michael Duff                      Kansas City  KS       394   29      269      1:48:28.4   1:49:18.3
      40    Felipe Salazar                    Junction City  KS    1290   28      270      1:48:29.1   1:49:04.3
      41    Eric Pfaff                        Tulsa  OK            1149   25      276      1:48:55.8   1:50:09.3
      42    Mark Nelson                       Roeland Park  KS     1065   29      293      1:49:53.9   1:50:22.2
      43    Bryan Woita                       Omaha  NE            1632   25      309      1:50:20.4   1:50:55.7
      44    Jason Barker                      Lawrence  KS           78   29      314      1:50:29.4   1:51:32.5
      45    Derrick Combs                     Kansas City  MO       290   28      315      1:50:32.0   1:51:02.7
      46    Philip Mears                      Lawrence  KS          975   29      340      1:51:35.6   1:52:31.4
      47    Justin Mertz                      Leavenworth  KS       987   29      368      1:52:33.7   1:53:13.2
      48    Cody Smith                        Lawrence  KS         1369   27      371      1:52:36.7   1:53:16.6
      49    Eli Rosenberg                     Lawrence  KS         1269   27      375      1:52:43.7   1:53:18.4
      50    Mike Dent                         Overland Park  KS     356   26      377      1:52:51.2   1:55:44.4
      51    Jared Barton                      Lawrence  KS           95   26      392      1:53:28.8   1:53:50.7
      52    Matt Dick                         Lawrence  KS          367   28      393      1:53:31.4   1:54:43.6
      53    Matthias Bostick                  Kansas City  MO       165   28      394      1:53:32.4   1:53:47.9
      54    lauren josselyn                   Kansas city  MO       761   27      404      1:53:51.8   1:53:59.7
      55    Robin Rahardja                    Kansas City  MO      1197   27      445      1:55:10.3   1:57:40.5
      56    Kasey Clark                       Topeka  KS            268   25      455      1:55:43.4   1:56:24.6
      57    Andrew Kerschinske                Omaha  NE             793   29      457      1:55:43.5   1:56:13.2
      58    Jacob Rapp                        LAWRENCE  KS         1207   28      458      1:55:45.9   1:56:02.4
      59    Cody Kratzberg                    Baldwin City  KS      827   26      477      1:56:31.2   1:58:42.6
      60    Benjamin Cullinane                Kansas City  MO       322   28      483      1:56:44.9   1:57:32.4
      61    James Clarke                      Merriam  KS           269   27      509      1:57:54.4   1:59:58.6
      62    Lasker Nez                                             1718   25      532      1:58:30.7   2:00:45.1
      63    Michael Hansford                  Prairie Village  KS   600   29      565      1:59:33.1   2:00:03.8
      64    Austin Baldwin                    Overland Park  KS      65   29      566      1:59:34.2   2:00:10.0
      65    Scott Morey                       Concordia  KS        1035   28      574      1:59:45.2   2:00:02.4
      66    Alan Keller                       Kansas City  MO       783   26      596      2:00:07.7   2:01:17.2
      67    Aaron Todd                        Lawrence  KS         1483   26      598      2:00:13.4   2:01:02.2
      68    Daniel Ayala                      Lawrence  KS           51   29      608      2:00:22.7   2:00:54.1
      69    Bryan reagan                      prairie Village  KS  1212   25      621      2:01:04.5   2:03:20.1
      70    Joshua Stites                     Overland Park  KS    1428   27      625      2:01:07.9   2:02:01.5
      71    Timothy Winkelmann                Kansas City  MO      1628   25      651      2:01:52.3   2:02:24.5
      72    kelly collum                      lawrence  KS          287   29      669      2:02:40.7   2:03:56.8
      73    Anthony Ruggles                   Wichita  KS          1276   28      673      2:02:48.4   2:03:51.8
      74    Jeff Quillen                      Sunrise Beach  MO    1190   26      685      2:03:21.1   2:05:56.0
      75    Pete Casey                        Bates City  MO        238   27      710      2:04:15.2   2:06:35.7
      76    Matthew Whitehead                 Lawrence  KS         1599   27      726      2:04:37.4   2:05:50.4
      77    Miguel Camacho                    Lawrence  KS          228   25      771      2:06:13.3   2:08:01.0
      78    Tim Squires                       Olathe  KS           1399   26      804      2:07:17.8   2:08:08.7
      79    Brian Rodriguez                   Chicago  IL          1256   26      821      2:07:54.9   2:10:28.5
      80    Danell Hensley                    Gower  MO             642   29      837      2:08:26.1   2:09:22.4
      81    Anthony Gutierrez                 Kansas City  MO       572   26      845      2:08:47.9   2:09:58.6
      82    Mark Super                        Olathe  KS           1452   28      849      2:08:49.4   2:10:47.3
      83    David Koeper                      Lawrence  KS          818   25      904      2:11:09.6   2:12:19.6
      84    Cody Rierson                      Wellington  KS       1242   29      909      2:11:26.3   2:12:27.3
      85    Jon Kasworm                       Oskaloosa  IA         775   27      940      2:12:59.5   2:14:15.6
      86    Aaron Wheeler                     cameron  MO          1593   25      988      2:14:59.8   2:16:18.4
      87    Andres Vicuna                     Overland Park  KS    1527   29      989      2:15:02.3   2:16:31.5
      88    Robbie Vaughn                     Pleasant Hill  MO    1522   29     1022      2:16:49.2   2:18:07.2
      89    Nathaniel Walker                                       1713   29     1063      2:18:40.1   2:21:11.6
      90    ryan meyer                        wichita  KS           989   27     1150      2:22:28.1   2:25:01.0
      91    Bronson Wacker                    Lawrence  KS         1536   28     1220      2:27:10.6   2:28:17.1
      92    Dane Olejnik                      Lawrence  KS         1096   26     1275      2:31:03.2   2:32:43.2
      93    Fred Veyna                        Lawrence  KS         1525   26     1285      2:31:33.1   2:33:18.6
      94    Himanshu Dande                    Lawrence  KS          328   28     1323      2:34:50.9   2:36:32.6
      95    Derek Jensen                      Lawrence  KS          735   26     1325      2:34:54.5   2:36:52.5
      96    Stefan Bachrodt                   Lawrence  KS           54   27     1330      2:35:13.2   2:36:49.7
      97    Spencer Bradfield                 Tulsa  OK             178   27     1337      2:36:13.9   2:37:59.8
      98    Nicholas Ownbey                   overland park  KS    1118   25     1380      2:40:29.2   2:41:40.6
      99    Paul Cise                         Platte CIty  MO       258   26     1432      2:49:56.7   2:51:43.3
     100    Bran Ferguson                     Tulsa  OK             458   26     1433      2:49:57.3   2:51:43.8
     101    Alan Joyner                       Warrensburg  MO       762   27     1454      2:59:14.1   3:01:20.9
     102    Luke LoChiano                     WARRENSBURG  MO       888   27     1456      2:59:15.3   3:01:22.3
     103    Nathan West                       Overland Park  KS    1585   28     1467      3:07:49.8   3:09:54.4
     104    Juan Reyes                        Manhattan  KS        1230   29     1483      3:38:13.0   3:40:45.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rikki Hacker                      Kansas City  MO      1707   34        2      1:15:13.4   1:15:14.3
       2    Scott McVey                       Lawrence  KS          970   33       12      1:23:53.6   1:23:54.6
       3    Nick Wills                        Kansas City  MO      1621   32       13      1:24:51.5   1:24:53.4
       4    Patrick Steffen                   Overland Park  KS    1414   34       21      1:27:10.4   1:27:12.2
       5    Tim Mezger                        Leawood  KS           991   33       22      1:27:14.8   1:27:18.0
       6    Aaron Frey                        Independence  MO      495   34       29      1:29:13.3   1:29:17.5
       7    Mark Montalto                     Overland Park  KS    1023   34       35      1:29:53.7   1:29:56.3
       8    Todd Wilson                       Lee's Summit  MO     1627   33       37      1:29:58.7   1:30:02.3
       9    Randy Stotler                     Lawrence  KS         1438   34       44      1:32:00.0   1:32:04.2
      10    Mitchell Croskell                 Kansas City  MO       316   31       48      1:32:10.0   1:32:12.7
      11    Robert Zechmann                   Lenexa  KS           1659   34       51      1:32:46.6   1:33:18.8
      12    James Petersen                    Grimes  IA           1143   30       54      1:32:55.7   1:34:32.7
      13    Scott McGreery                                         1677   32       57      1:33:07.6   1:33:18.4
      14    Christopher Ford                  McLouth  KS           478   33       60      1:33:21.5   1:33:25.4
      15    Charlie Kim                       Lees Summit  MO       800   33       61      1:33:21.5   1:33:56.0
      16    Lucas Borkowski                   Louisburg  KS         164   32       63      1:33:32.7   1:33:38.3
      17    Jon Bohnsack                      Shawnee  KS           159   34       66      1:34:10.9   1:34:15.5
      18    Atsushi Kawabata                  Manhattan  KS         778   33       67      1:34:16.4   1:34:23.7
      19    Scott Esquibel                    Topeka  KS            435   33       71      1:34:30.6   1:34:36.0
      20    Jamie Leeper                      Lenexa  KS            868   30       82      1:35:57.9   1:38:46.2
      21    Buerman Kyle                                           1690   33       84      1:36:03.4   1:36:12.2
      22    Mike Ostreko                      Lawrence  KS         1113   32       97      1:36:45.1   1:36:56.9
      23    JD FINCH                          Lawrence  KS          465   32      102      1:37:13.3   1:37:16.5
      24    Oniel Chambers                    Lawrence  KS          244   34      108      1:38:02.2   1:38:15.9
      25    Todd Willemsen                    Prairie Village  KS  1612   33      111      1:38:17.6   1:38:26.5
      26    Kelly Lepert                      Lee's Summit  MO      872   32      140      1:40:55.2   1:41:05.5
      27    Eric Cook-Wiens                   Lawrence  KS          297   34      149      1:41:36.8   1:41:50.9
      28    Joel Grillot                      Lawrence  KS          562   30      150      1:41:36.8   1:42:59.0
      29    Josh Turek                        Lawrence  KS         1498   33      154      1:41:58.5   1:42:06.1
      30    Jason Yuhasz                      Topeka  KS           1657   34      158      1:42:26.6   1:42:38.4
      31    Brian Wright                      Battlefield  MO      1646   34      171      1:43:04.6   1:43:16.7
      32    Jason Rey                         Lawrence  KS         1229   32      183      1:43:48.0   1:44:03.8
      33    Ryan Gibb                         Lawrence  KS          525   30      197      1:44:23.4   1:44:53.7
      34    Alex Eichman                      Lawrence  KS          414   34      204      1:44:54.1   1:45:00.6
      35    Griffin Copeland                  Lawrence  KS          302   31      205      1:44:56.3   1:45:06.8
      36    Sam Marten                        Kansas City  MO       935   34      210      1:45:12.2   1:45:33.7
      37    Douglas Simmons                   Platte City  MO      1359   31      214      1:45:22.3   1:45:34.6
      38    Pat O'Bryan                       Prairie Village  KS  1091   32      215      1:45:25.2   1:45:35.1
      39    David Jordan                      Quincy  MA            759   32      219      1:45:47.3   1:46:22.6
      40    kevin conaghan                    prairie village  KS   291   34      227      1:46:03.8   1:46:33.2
      41    David Wennerstrom                 Lenexa  KS           1577   32      229      1:46:17.0   1:46:40.8
      42    Timothy Moser                     Lincoln  NE          1041   32      252      1:47:31.8   1:49:47.2
      43    Jacob Bell                        Louisburg  KS         115   30      266      1:48:16.2   1:48:41.4
      44    Tim Blake                         Shawnee  KS           144   32      268      1:48:21.8   1:50:33.6
      45    Jeff Hrabe                        Overland Park  KS     697   31      283      1:49:32.1   1:51:26.0
      46    adam jones                        McPherson  KS         752   30      289      1:49:50.0   1:50:24.5
      47    Greg Brantner                     Kansas City  MO       184   31      304      1:50:14.4   1:50:54.6
      48    Mike Joyner                       Warrensburg  MO       765   30      308      1:50:19.4   1:50:35.4
      49    Bob Wooten                        Lansing  KS          1644   33      321      1:50:38.9   1:51:35.9
      50    Matthew Hoag                      Sacramento  CA        663   30      329      1:51:10.0   1:51:34.0
      51    Fletcher Hamel                    Lawrence  KS          592   30      338      1:51:33.8   1:53:08.7
      52    Andreas Sophocleous               Lawrence  KS         1386   33      347      1:51:50.6   1:52:01.5
      53    David Cronin                      Lawrence  KS          314   34      356      1:52:10.1   1:53:54.4
      54    William Harris                    Fort Leavenworth  K   616   33      365      1:52:31.7   1:52:49.5
      55    Jeremy Wallen                     Raymore  MO          1549   34      369      1:52:35.4   1:52:48.2
      56    Timothy Bateman                   Lawrence  KS          101   33      406      1:53:55.6   1:54:12.5
      57    Nick Hart                         Overland Park  KS     619   32      407      1:53:56.0   1:54:11.2
      58    Logan Deal                        Lawrence  KS          344   31      416      1:54:17.5   1:54:59.1
      59    Erick Shultz                      Shawnee  KS          1355   32      427      1:54:31.0   1:54:53.3
      60    Jeffery Havelka                   Gladstone  MO         627   31      435      1:54:49.1   1:56:25.8
      61    Brian Seaton                      Olathe  KS           1333   30      446      1:55:10.8   1:56:26.4
      62    Casey Biggs                       Lawrence  KS          132   33      488      1:56:53.3   1:59:22.3
      63    Andrew Ledell                     Wichita  KS           862   31      496      1:57:11.7   1:57:33.7
      64    Randy Acklin                      Lebanon  MO             4   32      500      1:57:26.2   1:57:44.4
      65    Stephen Skvarenina                Lawrence  KS         1363   31      533      1:58:33.9   1:59:46.9
      66    Derek Kohart                      Overland Park  KS     820   30      535      1:58:37.5   1:59:28.7
      67    Michael Everett                   Lenexa  KS            441   30      542      1:58:44.8   1:59:15.7
      68    Brian Haskell                     Lawrence  KS          623   30      545      1:58:52.0   1:59:55.6
      69    Eric Markowicz                    shawnee  KS           931   33      552      1:59:02.4   1:59:30.3
      70    Calvin Whitmore                   Kansas City  MO      1601   33      568      1:59:36.7   2:00:54.5
      71    Jay Lovett                        Lawrence  KS          902   32      604      2:00:16.8   2:01:32.4
      72    Joshua Gooding                    Pittsburg  KS         544   30      639      2:01:31.7   2:02:13.7
      73    Michael Walker                    Lees Summit  MO      1547   32      644      2:01:40.6   2:02:46.6
      74    Tanner Welch                      Lawrence  KS         1573   32      656      2:02:08.0   2:03:03.0
      75    Tommy Stewart                     Overland Park  KS    1423   30      671      2:02:45.7   2:03:01.8
      76    Patrick Smith                     Olathe  KS           1374   30      672      2:02:45.9   2:04:43.5
      77    Ryan Barrett                      Lawrence  KS           88   31      700      2:03:48.8   2:05:38.3
      78    Daniel Volin                      Olathe  KS           1533   31      736      2:05:04.9   2:06:27.7
      79    Joshua Linville                   Platte City  MO       886   32      745      2:05:18.9   2:06:00.1
      80    Andrew Huseman                    Lenexa  KS            710   31      746      2:05:25.2   2:07:22.6
      81    Nicholas Sanders                  Prairie Village  KS  1295   32      760      2:05:59.6   2:08:01.4
      82    Travis Robinson                   Lawrence  KS         1251   32      777      2:06:23.7   2:08:34.8
      83    Andrew Kirst                      Columbia  MO          806   32      785      2:06:43.6   2:07:11.5
      84    David Griesbach                   Oakview  MO           561   31      795      2:07:00.8   2:07:44.7
      85    Mark Wolff                        Shawnee  KS          1635   32      835      2:08:23.1   2:09:27.8
      86    Travis Miner                      Kansas City  MO      1011   33      865      2:09:15.2   2:09:57.7
      87    PAUL MILLS                        Olathe  KS           1008   34      866      2:09:20.7   2:10:09.1
      88    James Fisher                      Eudora  KS            468   34      880      2:10:05.9   2:12:14.9
      89    Joshua Sestak                     Lawrence  KS         1335   31      882      2:10:07.7   2:10:32.7
      90    Mark Stamper                      Olathe  KS           1407   30      894      2:10:34.6   2:12:50.5
      91    Logan Corbin                      Lawrence  KS          304   30      900      2:11:01.9   2:12:22.4
      92    Ryan Stillwell                    Overland Park  KS    1425   34      907      2:11:23.8   2:13:22.2
      93    Denis Schmidt                     Kansas City  MO      1312   30      981      2:14:31.4   2:15:22.8
      94    Jason Bock                        Wichita  KS           153   30      991      2:15:06.4   2:16:17.5
      95    Robert Barker                     Lawrence  KS           81   32      992      2:15:09.2   2:16:50.3
      96    Brad Nuckols                      Kansas City  MO      1086   30     1036      2:17:26.9   2:19:42.8
      97    Jared Greenleaf                   Overland Park  KS     557   30     1043      2:17:37.3   2:19:13.4
      98    Erick Brown                       leawood  KS           197   30     1045      2:17:44.8   2:18:08.6
      99    Scott Friedrich                   Rockville  MD         497   31     1053      2:18:01.7   2:18:26.5
     100    Justin Fiedler                    Gardner  KS           460   33     1095      2:19:36.7   2:20:59.5
     101    Kevin Stonerook                   Honolulu  HI         1436   33     1117      2:20:34.1   2:21:59.5
     102    Jason Werth                       Topeka  KS           1581   34     1140      2:21:31.5   2:23:06.0
     103    Matt Clancy                       Parkville  MO         260   32     1142      2:21:46.9   2:23:21.4
     104    Ernest Burrous                    Kansas City  MO       218   33     1195      2:25:05.9   2:26:57.2
     105    Adam Keda                         Lawrence  KS          780   33     1234      2:27:38.7   2:29:36.6
     106    Bradley Newell                    Andover  KS          1072   32     1238      2:27:59.9   2:30:24.7
     107    Danny Miller                      Lenexa  KS            995   31     1262      2:29:44.6   2:31:17.4
     108    BRIAN JOHNSON                     LUKACHUKAI  AZ        742   31     1296      2:32:57.3   2:35:14.7
     109    Eric Bishop                       Lawrence  KS          136   32     1301      2:33:18.4   2:35:06.9
     110    Alexander Morales                 Olathe  KS           1032   33     1357      2:38:07.5   2:39:54.9
     111    Nathan Urbauer                    Lenexa  KS           1509   30     1372      2:39:21.9   2:41:44.2
     112    Kyle Walker                       Overland Park  KS    1546   32     1413      2:45:55.5   2:48:01.2
     113    Joshua Spell                      Wichita  KS          1392   30     1477      3:30:55.1   3:33:14.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Dominguez                   Shawnee  KS          1701   36        3      1:15:13.5   1:15:14.5
       2    Caleb Allen                       Blue Springs  MO       16   36       10      1:22:02.7   1:22:05.0
       3    juvenal espinosa                  topeka  KS            433   35       17      1:26:03.9   1:26:14.1
       4    Jimmy Hoffman                     Marshall  MO          671   38       80      1:35:33.5   1:35:40.5
       5    Keven Beattie                     Leavenworth  KS       109   37       98      1:36:46.2   1:36:48.7
       6    joshua bieszad                    Lees summit  MO       130   37      122      1:39:18.6   1:39:29.2
       7    Pat Cuejilo                       Olathe  KS            320   39      129      1:39:46.9   1:39:56.4
       8    Dana Merrihew                     Shawnee  KS           986   39      132      1:40:10.2   1:40:17.2
       9    David Fowle                       Lawrence  KS          484   38      135      1:40:20.4   1:40:34.5
      10    Matt Ledell                       Tecumseh  KS          863   35      136      1:40:40.0   1:41:00.7
      11    Chris Unruh                       Kansas City  MO      1506   37      139      1:40:54.6   1:41:12.4
      12    Rich Pefley                       Lenexa  KS           1135   37      146      1:41:30.0   1:41:48.9
      13    Keith August                      Kansas City  MO        49   37      148      1:41:34.5   1:42:26.0
      14    Jake Jacobson                     Olathe  KS            728   38      166      1:42:52.7   1:43:33.2
      15    Jeremie Gregory                   Topeka  KS            559   37      172      1:43:05.1   1:43:24.8
      16    Ryan Falkenrath                   Olathe  KS            444   35      175      1:43:17.2   1:43:22.4
      17    Howard Matthews                   Fort Leavenworth  K   944   37      187      1:43:58.0   1:45:05.3
      18    Noah Mosier                       Topeka  KS           1042   35      199      1:44:33.3   1:46:34.8
      19    Andrew Fry                        De Soto  KS           498   36      221      1:45:52.6   1:48:22.7
      20    Aaron Wilson                      Wichita  KS          1623   37      225      1:46:02.5   1:46:07.1
      21    Corey Mohn                        Shawnee  KS          1020   35      226      1:46:03.2   1:46:25.4
      22    Cody Howard                       Lawrence  KS          695   36      244      1:47:10.1   1:47:34.2
      23    Corey Koester                     Lawrence  KS          819   36      255      1:47:36.4   1:47:55.6
      24    Matt Westphal                     Lawrence  KS         1589   39      259      1:47:52.6   1:48:09.6
      25    Michael Sweney                    Parkville  MO        1455   39      278      1:48:58.8   1:49:25.1
      26    Charles Klarr                     Springfield  MO       809   38      280      1:49:02.0   1:49:14.5
      27    Billy Allen                       Lawrence  KS           14   36      285      1:49:39.4   1:51:51.4
      28    christopher lounsbury             lawrence  KY          900   38      286      1:49:41.3   1:49:57.9
      29    Brian Williams                    Lawrence  KS         1613   36      294      1:49:56.6   1:50:52.7
      30    Josh Walker                       Kansas City  MO      1543   38      313      1:50:27.4   1:50:53.7
      31    Chris Endicott                    Eudora  KS            424   37      322      1:50:39.4   1:51:40.4
      32    Trenton James                     Topeka  KS            729   35      387      1:53:23.6   1:55:31.3
      33    Ryan Ressler                      Kansas City  MO      1227   37      415      1:54:17.0   1:54:57.8
      34    Bhushan Madan                     Overland Park  KS     920   36      421      1:54:22.0   1:54:37.1
      35    Travis Haas                       Lawrence  KS          575   38      441      1:54:59.7   1:55:29.7
      36    Eric Otte                         Olathe  KS           1114   38      443      1:55:06.6   1:55:54.0
      37    Alfred Rob                        Overland Park  KS    1244   39      444      1:55:08.2   1:55:55.8
      38    Thomas Laituri                    Prairie Village  KS   840   35      459      1:55:53.9   1:57:48.2
      39    Robert Lee                        Overland Park  KS     865   39      481      1:56:40.3   1:57:07.0
      40    Joshua Christie                   Leawood  KS           255   35      498      1:57:22.5   1:59:50.5
      41    Jeremy Anderson                   Lawrence  KS           29   39      513      1:58:04.6   1:59:05.9
      42    Matt Gunter                       Kansas City  MO       569   38      515      1:58:08.3   1:59:06.2
      43    Mike Pruente                      Lenexa  KS           1183   38      529      1:58:26.9   1:58:55.7
      44    chris schmidt                     lawrence  KS         1311   37      536      1:58:41.7   1:59:43.7
      45    Eric Mabie                        Shawnee  KS           918   35      611      2:00:27.6   2:01:26.4
      46    Mike Orr                          Linwood  KS          1107   37      617      2:00:50.0   2:03:14.7
      47    Tom Adams                         Liberty  MO             7   39      628      2:01:17.0   2:02:01.5
      48    Ben Bradshaw                      Topeka  KS            179   39      664      2:02:32.0   2:04:32.5
      49    Andy Hall                         Kansas City  MO       586   39      683      2:03:12.3   2:05:54.2
      50    Jeremy Barclay                    Topeka  KS             75   35      694      2:03:33.9   2:04:33.1
      51    Gray Derrick                      Omaha  NE             361   39      739      2:05:10.3   2:05:40.6
      52    Tim Fortin                        Leawood  KS           481   39      742      2:05:15.3   2:05:56.3
      53    Vincent DiGiovanni                Topeka  KS            370   37      803      2:07:14.0   2:08:09.3
      54    Aaron Kabler                      Olathe  KS            767   36      818      2:07:48.3   2:08:38.9
      55    Stephen Gore                      Prairie Village  KS   546   38      840      2:08:36.7   2:10:05.7
      56    Justin Douglas                    Lawrence  KS          387   35      856      2:09:02.7   2:10:21.1
      57    Seth Eckelman                     Lawrence  KS          410   38      863      2:09:11.0   2:10:10.7
      58    scott hunt                        mt. vernon  MO        709   39      903      2:11:06.5   2:12:07.1
      59    Aaron Holland                     Lenexa  KS            674   35      906      2:11:22.7   2:12:47.6
      60    Brett Generaux                    Kansas City  KS       520   35      913      2:11:35.9   2:13:31.7
      61    Mike Evans                        MERRIAM  KS           439   36      936      2:12:37.7   2:14:16.7
      62    Kris Rutherford                   Gardner  KS          1284   38      946      2:13:12.6   2:14:45.9
      63    chad bartels                      gardner  KS            91   38      950      2:13:36.4   2:15:10.1
      64    Jeff Randolph                     raymore  MO          1204   39      975      2:14:25.0   2:16:38.6
      65    John Schoenthaler                 Olathe  KS           1316   36     1009      2:16:13.5   2:16:58.2
      66    Jason Murray                      Kansas City  MO      1052   36     1016      2:16:36.2   2:18:22.7
      67    Paul Brooks                       Kansas City  MO       194   36     1050      2:17:50.8   2:18:45.1
      68    Steven Reese                      New Braunfels  TX    1220   39     1062      2:18:37.7   2:20:24.1
      69    Doug Seaman                       Omaha  NE            1331   36     1085      2:19:22.5   2:21:06.1
      70    James Schuster                    Olathe  KS           1326   38     1170      2:23:31.3   2:25:37.3
      71    DARYL WILLIAMS                    Olathe  KS           1614   37     1193      2:24:54.1   2:27:23.0
      72    Brian Lochner                     Lawrence  KS          889   39     1198      2:25:09.8   2:25:59.7
      73    Darron Ammann                     Lawrence  KS           25   37     1200      2:25:22.3   2:26:57.8
      74    Gregory Miller                    St. Charles  MO       997   35     1263      2:29:50.3   2:31:59.0
      75    David Braa                        Kansas City  MO       173   35     1321      2:34:45.6   2:36:48.2
      76    Jeff Harbin                       Amarillo  TX          604   38     1341      2:36:46.9   2:39:10.6
      77    Brian Brooks                      Lenexa  KS            191   39     1379      2:40:06.9   2:41:53.7
      78    Chris St John                     Kansas City  MO      1402   37     1422      2:48:35.5   2:50:07.9
      79    Eric Haar                         Lawrence  KS          574   38     1438      2:51:23.2   2:53:27.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Hollond                     Linwood  KS           678   42       14      1:25:05.3   1:25:06.7
       2    Jeffrey Wagner                    Leawood  KS          1541   41       39      1:30:21.2   1:30:26.0
       3    Dave Shank                        El Paso  TX          1339   43       52      1:32:50.7   1:33:04.4
       4    Jerry Ragsdale                    Monett  MO           1196   44       58      1:33:10.3   1:33:14.6
       5    Sergio baez                       Topeka  KS             56   40       59      1:33:14.7   1:33:20.2
       6    Craig Fischman                    Leawood  KS           467   43       94      1:36:35.5   1:36:42.7
       7    Stuart Strecker                   Lawrence  KS         1445   40      101      1:37:12.3   1:37:27.4
       8    Kurt Schueler                     Lawrence  KS         1322   44      104      1:37:26.6   1:37:35.3
       9    Glenn Slonecker                   Fairway  KS          1367   40      107      1:37:54.4   1:38:01.5
      10    Brennan Tucker                    Kansas City  MO      1494   40      121      1:39:14.0   1:39:26.6
      11    William Flores                                         1684   41      144      1:41:04.5   1:41:14.4
      12    Jon King                          Lawrence  KS          803   44      182      1:43:46.0   1:43:55.0
      13    Patrick Gaddis                    Lawrence  KS          503   44      188      1:44:04.9   1:44:19.4
      14    Travis Berkley                    Lawrence  KS          121   41      207      1:45:07.0   1:45:21.6
      15    Douglas Boyer                     Wayne  PA             172   41      212      1:45:18.1   1:45:29.7
      16    Rob Hollenbach                    Topsham  ME           675   42      213      1:45:18.5   1:45:29.9
      17    Maurice Fanty                     Olathe  KS            448   42      216      1:45:27.4   1:45:36.3
      18    Tony Sage                         Trimble  MO          1288   41      230      1:46:18.7   1:46:37.3
      19    Les Wilkerson                     Holton  KS           1608   40      239      1:46:56.8   1:47:47.4
      20    Gery Kloiber Jr                   Lawrence  KS          813   43      263      1:48:08.7   1:51:12.5
      21    Galen Hansen                      Roeland Park  KS      599   43      274      1:48:43.8   1:49:00.9
      22    Matt Hoy                          Lawrence  KS          696   40      316      1:50:32.7   1:51:22.2
      23    Marc Scarbrough                   Lawrence  KS         1304   40      319      1:50:36.3   1:50:54.9
      24    Scott McEathron                   Lawrence  KS          959   44      326      1:51:04.9   1:53:46.1
      25    Rusty Parkhurst                   Stewartsville  MO    1122   41      332      1:51:15.9   1:52:21.9
      26    Mike Miller                       Osawatomie  KS       1001   41      337      1:51:28.0   1:52:06.5
      27    Scott Hedrick                     Lawrence  KS          635   43      346      1:51:50.3   1:52:13.2
      28    Henry Bial                        Lawrence  KS          127   42      351      1:51:58.0   1:52:49.8
      29    Matt Povlovich                    Columbia  TN         1172   41      353      1:51:59.5   1:52:36.8
      30    Erich Timkar                      LAwrence  KS         1478   41      359      1:52:14.1   1:52:47.0
      31    David Zabel                       Lawrence  KS         1676   41      373      1:52:38.5   1:53:04.6
      32    Shannon James                                          1631   42      378      1:52:59.2   1:53:25.0
      33    William Huffman                   Lawrence  KS          701   40      389      1:53:24.3   1:53:44.2
      34    Daron Pratt                       Lee's Summit  MO     1178   42      426      1:54:30.2   1:54:51.5
      35    Darin Elo                         Lawrence  KS          421   44      436      1:54:50.6   1:55:00.5
      36    Todd Laytham                      Overland Park  KS     857   44      438      1:54:52.4   1:55:32.8
      37    Todd Raney                        Camdenton  MO        1205   42      440      1:54:54.8   1:55:18.2
      38    Andy Norris                       Baldwin City  KS     1082   40      460      1:55:55.3   1:57:44.5
      39    Jason Reece                       Overland Park  KS    1215   41      472      1:56:14.3   1:56:46.3
      40    John salvino                      lawrence  KS         1291   43      492      1:57:04.1   1:57:35.1
      41    Micah Redman                      Overland Park  KS    1214   40      504      1:57:35.4   2:00:19.5
      42    Patrick Kelly                     Lawrence  KS          787   41      519      1:58:11.0   1:59:12.9
      43    Bill Bergmann                     Lee's Summit  MO     1712   41      537      1:58:42.7   1:59:04.5
      44    David Gundy                       Lawrence  KS          568   44      556      1:59:10.3   1:59:52.1
      45    Brian Barth                       Tahlequah  OK          92   40      559      1:59:17.3   1:59:42.9
      46    William Duning                    Columbia  MO          399   43      581      1:59:49.7   2:00:37.7
      47    Mark Lange                        Olathe  KS            843   40      594      2:00:04.0   2:02:13.4
      48    Keith Napier                      Topeka  KS           1060   44      702      2:03:52.2   2:06:48.8
      49    Christopher Brull                 Plainville  KS        204   41      912      2:11:28.8   2:12:49.7
      50    Steve Blanck                      Shawnee  KS           147   40      921      2:12:12.5   2:14:26.1
      51    Steve Becker                      Overland Park  KS     112   41      933      2:12:32.5   2:14:13.8
      52    Robert Hoffman                    Leawood  KS           670   44      934      2:12:33.0   2:14:14.1
      53    matt longren                      lawrence  KS          896   42      943      2:13:03.9   2:13:41.9
      54    James Myers                       Overland Park  KS    1055   40      958      2:13:52.4   2:14:29.5
      55    Ray Hackler                       Platte City  MO       576   43      962      2:14:06.6   2:16:31.5
      56    Bob Bundschuh                     Kansas City  MO       211   43      970      2:14:17.9   2:15:33.5
      57    Jerry Bishop                      Lees Summit  MO       138   40      974      2:14:23.0   2:15:22.8
      58    Mike Hermreck                     Garnett  KS           649   41     1005      2:15:45.4   2:17:53.9
      59    Tom Lemon                         Topeka  KS            871   44     1025      2:16:51.4   2:17:53.8
      60    Hayden Fowler                     Lawrence  KS          485   40     1027      2:17:03.6   2:19:29.2
      61    Kirk Swain                        Eudora  KS           1453   40     1060      2:18:34.8   2:20:18.6
      62    Daniel Burke                      Kansas City  MO       214   40     1084      2:19:20.5   2:21:07.6
      63    Geoffrey Miller                   Raytown  MO           996   41     1093      2:19:33.4   2:21:15.8
      64    Rob Sullivan                      lees summit  MO      1709   43     1097      2:19:40.6   2:21:07.2
      65    Oliver Burnette                   Kansas City  MO       215   40     1109      2:20:04.2   2:21:22.4
      66    Matthew Geyer                     Poplar Bluff  MO      524   41     1152      2:22:44.0   2:24:16.0
      67    Eric Schmidt                      Wichita  KS          1313   41     1186      2:24:44.2   2:25:40.1
      68    Michael Ladd                      Lenexa  KS            836   41     1187      2:24:45.1   2:26:35.6
      69    Miguel Catano                                          1668   42     1197      2:25:09.4   2:26:33.3
      70    Kenny Barnett                     Wichita  KS            86   43     1202      2:25:30.4   2:27:35.9
      71    Andrew Cooper                     Lawrence  KS          298   40     1204      2:25:43.8   2:27:03.6
      72    Danny Middleton                   Lees Summit  MO       992   43     1247      2:28:32.5   2:30:06.3
      73    Jay Antle                         Lawrence  KS           35   44     1272      2:30:55.3   2:32:51.0
      74    Jack Nelson                       Lenexa  KS           1070   44     1283      2:31:28.8   2:32:51.3
      75    Carter Jones                      Kansas City  MO       756   40     1358      2:38:22.3   2:40:14.9
      76    Bradley Hinkle                    Lake Ozark  MO        662   42     1429      2:49:30.3   2:51:35.4
      77    John Perry                        Liberty  MO          1141   42     1459      3:01:10.5   3:03:19.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ross Freese                       Lawrence  KS          491   48       16      1:25:36.8   1:25:39.8
       2    ken greene                        overland park  KS     556   46       25      1:28:12.7   1:28:15.2
       3    Gerardo Marquez                   Kansas City  MO      1673   46       45      1:32:03.7   1:32:09.6
       4    Gregg Kunard                                           1714   48       64      1:33:53.3   1:33:58.6
       5    Daniel Hodges                     Lawrence  KS          667   49      109      1:38:07.3   1:38:14.9
       6    Leigh Myers                       Lawrence  KS         1056   48      112      1:38:38.8   1:38:46.7
       7    Scott Cook                        Topeka  KS            296   46      114      1:38:40.3   1:38:49.5
       8    Greg Taloney                      oak grove  MO        1457   45      115      1:38:44.4   1:38:56.7
       9    Kenny Holt                                              683   47      131      1:39:56.4   1:40:02.4
      10    Raj Bhala                         Lawrence  KS          126   49      147      1:41:31.4   1:41:37.9
      11    Paul Bajich                       Leawood  MO          1670   47      192      1:44:19.2   1:44:33.3
      12    Scott Bolen                       Overland Park  KS     160   47      194      1:44:19.9   1:44:33.8
      13    Myron Unruh                       Topeka  KS           1505   45      200      1:44:34.9   1:44:45.8
      14    Tim Elliott                       Spring Hill  KS       420   48      206      1:44:59.0   1:45:15.7
      15    Gregg Dick                        North Newton  KS      365   47      232      1:46:36.8   1:46:57.4
      16    Andy Lovan                        Lawrence  KS          901   45      234      1:46:43.4   1:47:11.6
      17    Joe Joyner                        Warrensburg  MO       763   49      245      1:47:13.5   1:47:29.0
      18    Todd Wright                       Lakeville  MN        1647   47      253      1:47:34.3   1:49:39.6
      19    Mark Brennan                      Overland Park  KS     187   45      271      1:48:32.4   1:48:52.8
      20    SCOTT PATRICK                     LAWRENCE  KS         1128   45      275      1:48:44.6   1:49:09.8
      21    Ken Powell                        Leawood  KS          1174   49      281      1:49:09.1   1:49:24.0
      22    jerry hill                        topeka  KS            658   47      291      1:49:50.9   1:51:07.6
      23    Chip Millhuff                     Topeka  KS           1006   46      296      1:50:04.7   1:52:13.6
      24    kenny crandell                    kansas city  MO       311   49      297      1:50:06.2   1:50:27.1
      25    brian gay                         lawrence  KS          518   46      299      1:50:08.7   1:50:30.1
      26    Frederic Duloc                    Kansas City  MO       395   45      327      1:51:06.8   1:51:40.0
      27    RON BAHM                          MERIDEN  KS            58   48      355      1:52:07.6   1:52:26.7
      28    Clint Stewart                     Olathe  KS           1420   46      360      1:52:18.2   1:52:45.4
      29    ROBERT WALKER                     Lees Summit  MO      1544   48      370      1:52:36.3   1:53:34.8
      30    Charles Hunt                      Lawrence  KS          708   45      385      1:53:16.7   1:53:31.0
      31    jorge diaz                        Overland Park  KS     364   48      397      1:53:40.9   1:55:05.4
      32    Kevin Doyle                       Lawrence  KS          391   46      400      1:53:46.6   1:55:03.3
      33    Dan Dunbar                        Lawrence  KS          396   47      401      1:53:46.7   1:54:12.7
      34    Mark Welch                        Overland Park  KS    1572   48      402      1:53:47.0   1:54:14.4
      35    Al Chavez                         Salina  KS            246   45      424      1:54:27.6   1:54:49.0
      36    mike pfannenstiel                 olathe  KS           1151   46      430      1:54:34.5   1:56:16.4
      37    Robert Plamondon                  Olathe  KS           1166   45      466      1:56:06.4   1:56:53.4
      38    Samuel Archer                     Lawrence  KS           37   48      475      1:56:23.1   1:57:23.3
      39    Mike Filley                       Hays  KS              464   45      486      1:56:48.9   1:59:10.4
      40    James Scott MacBeth               Wichita  KS           919   49      562      1:59:22.0   2:00:14.9
      41    Brian Dempsey                     Lawrence  KS          353   47      571      1:59:41.7   2:01:21.5
      42    phillip smith                     overland park  KS    1372   48      578      1:59:46.4   2:00:40.2
      43    Kent Fisher                       Kansas City  MO       472   47      587      1:59:55.0   2:00:29.1
      44    Ray Powell                        Kansas City  MO      1175   45      652      2:01:57.9   2:03:03.6
      45    Robby Young                       Overland Park  KS    1653   45      680      2:03:08.3   2:04:15.8
      46    Ryan Jackson                      Topeka  KS            723   45      693      2:03:28.0   2:06:01.6
      47    Mark Nelson                       Paola  KS            1064   49      798      2:07:04.9   2:08:22.0
      48    Ed West                           Topeka  KS           1584   45      816      2:07:41.7   2:08:36.8
      49    Jim Polen                         Irvinec  CA          1167   48      848      2:08:49.0   2:10:08.8
      50    Jeff Maher                        Overland Park  KS     923   45      873      2:09:38.1   2:10:24.6
      51    lawrence martin                   auburn  KS            936   49      890      2:10:23.3   2:11:28.4
      52    Daniel Gilden                     Overland Park  KS     530   47      924      2:12:13.8   2:13:13.6
      53    Kenneth King                      Olathe  KS            804   49     1066      2:18:47.0   2:20:15.2
      54    Craig Grimes                      Lee's Summit  MO      563   49     1104      2:19:52.9   2:21:30.2
      55    Rob Price                         Lawrence  KS         1179   45     1154      2:22:56.4   2:24:32.9
      56    gary Vaughn                       lees summit  MO      1523   49     1181      2:24:28.0   2:25:54.9
      57    Ed Acoymo                         Ankeny  IA              5   47     1182      2:24:33.8   2:26:29.8
      58    Chad Basler                       Olathe  KS             98   49     1205      2:25:43.9   2:27:26.0
      59    Gary Munroe                       Lee's Summit  MO     1051   47     1251      2:29:20.9   2:30:36.3
      60    David Williamson                  Lenexa  KS           1619   48     1313      2:33:56.4   2:35:36.0
      61    John Dotson                       De Soto  KS           385   45     1336      2:35:55.0   2:37:33.1
      62    charles Soules                    Lawrence  KS         1388   49     1381      2:40:35.5   2:42:19.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Daldorph                    Lawrence  KS          327   54       33      1:29:53.1   1:29:56.2
       2    Neal Farron                       Topeka  KS            450   52       70      1:34:30.2   1:34:36.0
       3    Chris Glatt                       Overland Park  KS     534   54       74      1:34:50.7   1:34:56.3
       4    Kendall Hughes                    Smithville  MO        704   50       89      1:36:18.8   1:38:43.0
       5    Harlan Hanson                     West Concord  MN      602   52      103      1:37:18.3   1:37:25.3
       6    Huey Counts                       Salina  KS            308   50      117      1:39:05.2   1:39:14.8
       7    Rick Armstrong                    Kansas City  KS        41   52      119      1:39:12.0   1:39:21.6
       8    Greg Schultz                      Kansas City  MO      1324   54      138      1:40:45.9   1:40:52.0
       9    John Frydman                      Lawrence  KS          499   53      141      1:40:57.8   1:42:19.5
      10    Dave Schaufler                    Smithville  MO       1305   51      151      1:41:36.9   1:44:00.9
      11    Joe Sevcik                        Overland Park  KS    1337   53      152      1:41:51.7   1:41:57.7
      12    Stephen Dilks                     Kansas City  MO       371   51      228      1:46:08.9   1:46:42.0
      13    Joel Hansen                       Omaha  NE             598   50      247      1:47:14.5   1:47:34.5
      14    robert krause                     Lawrence  KS          828   52      267      1:48:19.9   1:49:15.5
      15    Harry Herington                   Lawrence  KS          646   52      290      1:49:50.8   1:51:01.6
      16    Mitchell Ummel                    Vassar  KS           1503   52      295      1:50:01.8   1:51:01.1
      17    Harold Laurence                   Lansing  KS           851   51      311      1:50:23.1   1:51:22.4
      18    MIKE ENGLER                       Lees Summit  MO       427   52      331      1:51:15.5   1:51:15.5
      19    James Sear                        Overland Park  KS    1332   54      362      1:52:25.1   1:52:49.4
      20    Richard Yamamoto                  Towanda  KS          1650   50      388      1:53:24.0   1:53:39.6
      21    John Armstrong                    Lawrence  KS           40   54      467      1:56:09.0   1:56:30.7
      22    Galen Critchfield                 Osawatomie  KS        312   53      484      1:56:47.3   1:57:36.0
      23    charles peterson                  Overland Park  KS    1144   52      518      1:58:10.2   1:59:02.4
      24    Mark Zapien                       Kansas City  MO      1658   50      521      1:58:19.3   1:59:24.6
      25    Terry Slifer                      Lawrence  KS         1366   52      548      1:58:58.9   1:59:48.4
      26    sid turner                        olathe  KS           1501   54      555      1:59:09.8   1:59:44.4
      27    Steve Obermeier                   olathe  KS           1090   52      580      1:59:48.5   2:01:33.3
      28    Kent Turner                       Olathe`  KS          1500   53      591      1:59:59.1   2:00:35.7
      29    Dan Owen                          Lees Summit  MO      1117   54      624      2:01:04.8   2:02:14.9
      30    kent sanders                      ocerland park  KS    1294   53      675      2:02:53.9   2:03:38.1
      31    Thomas Mitchell                   Greenwood  MO        1016   51      733      2:04:59.7   2:05:51.4
      32    Rene' Gamon                       Saint Louis  MO       506   53      747      2:05:25.9   2:07:31.8
      33    Jere Holloway                     Junction City  KS     679   52      749      2:05:28.3   2:06:36.1
      34    Jeff Atwood                       Wamego  KS             47   50      800      2:07:07.1   2:08:12.2
      35    Elias Pimentel                    Topeka  KS           1162   52      839      2:08:28.8   2:09:54.6
      36    Tim Sheil                         Kansas City  MO      1343   52      870      2:09:33.5   2:10:17.5
      37    Grant Graham                      Lawrence  KS          550   52      877      2:09:48.6   2:10:27.0
      38    Tim Talbot                        Saint Joseph  MO     1456   52      987      2:14:53.8   2:16:12.9
      39    Kirk Wiesner                      Stillwater  OK       1603   54      997      2:15:29.6   2:16:57.8
      40    Steve Snider                      St. Joseph  MO       1379   52      998      2:15:36.4   2:16:55.9
      41    Greg Russell                      Olathe  KS           1282   51     1064      2:18:45.8   2:20:14.5
      42    Terry Sheridan                    Kansas City  MO      1347   54     1078      2:19:14.8   2:20:11.4
      43    Ron Giersch                       Kansas City  MO       529   52     1120      2:20:34.4   2:22:15.0
      44    GARY SHIPP                        TORRANCE  CA         1350   52     1144      2:22:02.5   2:23:33.8
      45    Scott Roberts                     Ottawa  KS           1246   53     1171      2:23:35.1   2:24:57.4
      46    Rick Porter                       Smithville  MO       1169   53     1214      2:26:37.8   2:29:11.9
      47    Kevin Chiles                      Goddard  KS           251   53     1228      2:27:30.6   2:29:13.4
      48    Kenny Massey                      Eudora  KS            939   52     1303      2:33:25.5   2:35:19.2
      49    Amador Nunez                      Anaheim  CA          1087   50     1317      2:34:12.6   2:35:30.3
      50    Mike Casparian                    Overland Park  KS     239   54     1384      2:41:11.8   2:43:11.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Dowell                      lawrence  KS          389   57       62      1:33:22.5   1:33:25.7
       2    D. Chongo Mundende                Edmond  OK           1049   57       81      1:35:47.8   1:35:55.5
       3    Kevan Vick                        Lawrence  KS         1526   58      240      1:46:58.4   1:47:14.0
       4    Steven Horning                    Inependence  MO       690   58      256      1:47:37.9   1:47:58.3
       5    Michael Beers                                           956   57      432      1:54:39.4   1:55:34.7
       6    Dan McKenzie                      Wichita  KS           962   57      490      1:56:57.4   1:57:25.6
       7    dennis vaughan                    lansing  KS          1521   55      508      1:57:51.6   1:58:31.2
       8    Kenneth Fangohr                   Lawrence  KS          447   55      573      1:59:42.6   2:00:16.8
       9    Timothy Woods                     Lenexa  KS           1642   55      584      1:59:52.8   2:02:07.6
      10    Ken Fattmann                      Overland Park  KS     452   56      714      2:04:20.0   2:06:29.8
      11    Darrell Bennett                   Leawood  KS           119   58      724      2:04:36.1   2:05:38.7
      12    Steve Benjamin                    Garnett  KS           118   56      729      2:04:45.9   2:06:24.8
      13    David Hanson                      Shawnee  KS           601   55      754      2:05:50.7   2:06:06.8
      14    Wayne Maggard                     Blue Springs  MO      922   58      755      2:05:53.2   2:07:03.6
      15    Steve Sackrider                   Wamego  KS           1286   55      799      2:07:06.7   2:08:11.6
      16    Gerald Coyle                      Ballwin  MO           310   55      831      2:08:10.6   2:10:17.8
      17    John O'Connell                    Blue Springs  MO     1092   57      937      2:12:48.0   2:15:06.0
      18    Larry Kiess                       Wichita  KS           797   59      999      2:15:40.6   2:18:00.1
      19    William Kaba                      Wichita  KS           766   57     1002      2:15:42.1   2:18:01.1
      20    David Snavely                     Jasper  AL           1377   55     1298      2:33:13.6   2:34:39.5
      21    Rick Pfeiffer                     Pittsburg  KS        1154   59     1442      2:53:30.0   2:55:46.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Wagenblast                    Alma  KS             1538   60       76      1:35:08.1   1:35:12.0
       2    Jeff Behrens                      Gladstone  MO         114   63      143      1:41:03.7   1:41:11.7
       3    steve reinen                      verona  WI           1222   61      164      1:42:41.8   1:42:52.0
       4    jack hope                         lawrence  KS          687   64      193      1:44:19.5   1:44:26.3
       5    Ken Johnson                       Lawrence  KS          747   62      292      1:49:51.3   1:50:27.4
       6    Dennis Meinking                   Kansas City  MO       982   64      720      2:04:30.3   2:05:15.2
       7    Fred Petrunak                     Altoona  PA          1148   60      789      2:06:49.5   2:08:06.4
       8    Ronald Francisco                  Lawrence  KS          488   64      841      2:08:43.9   2:09:19.5
       9    Paul Dent                         Overland Park  KS     357   62      977      2:14:28.7   2:17:00.4
      10    Kerry Wolfington                  Lawrence  KS         1636   62     1051      2:17:59.7   2:19:27.5
      11    Darrell Wiens                     Cedar Falls  IA      1602   62     1269      2:30:28.4   2:32:41.0
      12    Gerald August                     Eden Prairie  MN       48   63     1311      2:33:53.1   2:35:48.1
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Kleopfer                   Lawrence  KS          812   67      258      1:47:42.9   1:47:55.4
       2    kent dobbins                      lawrence  KS          375   67      399      1:53:43.2   1:53:57.8
       3    Dewar Robert                                           1699   67      541      1:58:44.8   1:59:26.5
       4    Roger Stoner                      Topeka  KS           1433   66      570      1:59:40.4   2:00:19.9
       5    Phil Wheeler                      Prairie Village  KS  1592   65      809      2:07:29.7   2:08:53.6
       6    Chuck Manthey                     Prairie Village  KS   926   66      812      2:07:34.0   2:08:43.1
       7    Steve Lopes                       Lawrence  KS          898   68     1162      2:23:07.4   2:25:17.1
       8    Curtis Hall                       Lawrence  KS          587   69     1268      2:30:08.7   2:32:28.3
       9    Jim Blaufuss                      Lenexa  KS            148   67     1453      2:59:00.4   3:01:11.4
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ken Tillery                       Topeka  KS           1476   70      512      1:57:57.7   1:59:00.7
       2    Frank Weinhold                    Topeka  KS           1568   74     1484      3:52:40.0   3:55:00.5
Top

Male 75 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    brian finigan                     kansas city  MO       466   79      514      1:58:08.3   1:59:06.4

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Jun 25, 2016
7:30 am
PD Donut Dash 5K
Hannah DeVries
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Heart Association 5K Run/Walk
www.kcheartwalk.org
Results
Jun 18, 2016
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Fathers Day Run 5K
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...
Results
Jun 12, 2016
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
www.firstgiving.com/casa-su...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k/

Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary 5K Run
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com
Results
Jun 11, 2016
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma Kc 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
www.mamkc.com

Results
Jun 11, 2016
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff
heroes4hospice@gmail.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
Otter Water 5K
Hutchinson KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 4, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC-Wichita
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Home Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 30, 2016
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompnay.com
Results
May 22, 2016
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K Run/Walk
Mackenzie Lutz
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org/

Results
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 21, 2016
8:00 am
Merriam Turkey Creek Festival
5K Run/Walk
www.merriam.org/index.aspx?...
Results
May 21, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K Run/Walk
info@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org/race/458-spr...

Results
May 21, 2016
7:00 am
Corporate Challenge Half
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3 Series Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 15, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Des Moines
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows Half
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 14, 2016
8:30 am
Purple Stride 5K Run/Walk
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org
www.purplestride.kintera.or...

Results
May 14, 2016
7:30 am
Running With the Cows 5K
Liz Meek
info@cow.run
www.cow.run

Results
May 7, 2016
8:00 am
Nativity
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 7, 2016
7:30 am
Corporate Challenge 5K
www.kccorporatechallenge.co...
Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Team Results

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
musemanagement@sbcglobal.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
May 1, 2016
8:00 am
5th Annual Outpacing Melanoma
5K Run/Walk
& Dot-to-Dot Kid Trot
Kelly Klover
913-685-9630
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Get Busy Livin
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot 5K
www.independenceparktrot.com
Results
Apr 30, 2016
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5k
Kelly Savage
9138955543
ksavage@waterone.org
www.waterone.org/5k

Results
Apr 30, 2016
7:45 am
Dragon Dash 5K
www.corinthdragons.com/fund...
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Mid MO 5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 24, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23, 2016
7:30 am
Noah's Crown Town 5K
Ryan Zimmerman
9136696656
ryanzchat@gmail.com
www.noahsbandageproject.com

Results
Apr 17, 2016
9:00 am
5K Wedding Fun Walk/Run
Megan Snow
8168307790
info@5kweddingrun.com
www.5kweddingrun.com

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5K
Pattie Balano
pbalano@bssd.net
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/B...

Results
Apr 16, 2016
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K - Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5k
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 9, 2016
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon

Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@rocktheparkway.com
www.rocktheparkway.com

Results

Photos
Apr 2, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
molly@headforthecure.org
Results
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 am
Run for 1 5K Run/Walk
Lauren Britt
lbritt@runfor1.com
www.runfor1.com

Results
Looking for races before April, 1 2016? Click here