Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Duane Kimball Invitational XC Meet

Date: 2020-09-22

Contact: Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results:

2020 Duane Kimble Invitational XC

2020 Duane Kimble Invitational XC

September 22, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    140  Nejmadin Ahmed        KC East High School                     17:54.0  5:46/M        
    2      1     24  Elliot Abnos          Lincoln Prep High School                17:57.4  5:48/M        
    3      2     28  Isaac Rivera          Lincoln Prep High School                18:08.0  5:51/M        
    4      3     37  Lane Zembles          Mound City High School                  18:15.0  5:53/M        
    5      4     92  Sam Skinner           St. Joseph Central High School          18:27.9  5:57/M        
    6      5     97  Roman Becerra         St. Joseph Central High School          18:37.4  6:00/M        
    7      6     86  Will Hausman          St. Joseph Central High School          18:39.9  6:01/M        
    8      7     96  Josh Collier          St. Joseph Central High School          18:51.8  6:05/M        
    9      8     91  Jaxon Ball            St. Joseph Central High School          19:09.1  6:11/M        
   10  (< 5)     61  Dawson Fansher        South Holt High School                  19:26.1  6:16/M        
   11  (< 5)    129  Braden Lee            Winston High School                     19:29.3  6:17/M        
   12      9     40  Keaton Zembles        Mound City High School                  19:31.5  6:18/M        
   13     10     15  Hayden Simmer         Chillicothe High School                 19:39.6  6:21/M        
   14     11     25  Manuel Reyes          Lincoln Prep High School                19:39.8  6:21/M        
   15     12     98  Charlie Klein         St. Joseph Central High School          19:48.2  6:23/M        
   16  (< 5)    118  Levi Scheerer         St. Joseph Lafayette High School        19:55.1  6:26/M        
   17     13    124  Jordan Graf           Tarkio High School                      20:04.8  6:29/M        
   18  (< 5)    117  Foster Scheerer       St. Joseph Lafayette High School        20:09.1  6:30/M        
   19     14     26  Kale Wolf             Lincoln Prep High School                20:23.1  6:35/M        
   20     15     38  Quinton Livengood     Mound City High School                  20:54.1  6:45/M        
   21     16     41  Zach Dominguez        Mound City High School                  21:08.5  6:49/M        
   22     17    125  Hunter Bennett        Tarkio High School                      21:11.5  6:50/M        
   23     18     27  Jonas Clark           Lincoln Prep High School                21:18.0  6:52/M        
   24     19     29  Truman Medina         Lincoln Prep High School                21:23.8  6:54/M        
   25  (< 5)     49  Colin Sanderson       Osborne High School                     21:34.1  6:57/M        
   26     20     13  Clayton Savage        Chillicothe High School                 21:35.2  6:58/M        
   27     21     16  Austin Lyford         Chillicothe High School                 21:46.6  7:01/M        
   28     22     23  Caleb Stoltzfus       Lincoln Prep High School                21:56.1  7:05/M        
   29  (< 5)     56  Lucas Schussler       Savannah High School                    22:11.5  7:10/M        
   30     23    121  Daniel Lesher         Tarkio High School                      22:12.0  7:10/M        
   31  (< 5)     19  Wyatt Taylor          DeKalb High School                      22:30.2  7:16/M        
   32     24     36  Lane Flint            Mound City High School                  22:39.6  7:19/M        
   33  (< 5)     17  Tucker Estes          DeKalb High School                      22:40.4  7:19/M        
   34     25     34  Carl Carver           Mound City High School                  22:51.1  7:22/M        
   35  (< 5)      4  Lucas Williams        Bishop Leblond High School              23:09.8  7:28/M        
   36     26     35  Caedon Messer         Mound City High School                  23:36.8  7:37/M        
   37  (> 7)     39  Jadon Griffin         Mound City High School                  23:44.6  7:40/M        
   38     27     12  Gavin Funk            Chillicothe High School                 23:46.1  7:40/M        
   39  (< 5)    116  Chandler Thomas-HughesSt. Joseph Lafayette High School        23:48.4  7:41/M        
   40     28    123  Lucas Joesting        Tarkio High School                      24:04.9  7:46/M        
   41     29    122  Matthew Driskell      Tarkio High School                      24:32.2  7:55/M        
   42  (< 5)      6  Zach Crook            Bishop Leblond High School              24:35.3  7:56/M        
   43  (< 5)    139  Carlos Alverado       KC East High School                     24:54.4  8:02/M        
   44  (< 5)    137  Gabriel Uhukye        KC East High School                     25:05.8  8:06/M        
   45  (< 5)     57  Cy Walsh              Savannah High School                    25:12.3  8:08/M        
   46  (< 5)    130  Asher Vaugh           Winston High School                     25:16.8  8:09/M        
   47  (< 5)     42  Malcolm Cook          Northeast High School                   25:53.2  8:21/M        
   48  (< 5)     18  DJ Johnson            DeKalb High School                      25:55.3  8:22/M        
   49     30     14  Kade Simmer           Chillicothe High School                 26:08.8  8:26/M        
   50  (< 5)     51  Skyler McNeely        Osborne High School                     26:12.5  8:27/M        
   51  (< 5)     50  Colby Frazier         Osborne High School                     26:16.8  8:29/M        
   52  (< 5)     32  Joshua Cooper         Mid Buchannon High School               26:51.3  8:40/M        
   53  (< 5)    138  Eddie Kofa            KC East High School                     27:29.7  8:52/M        
   54  (< 5)    131  Clyde Joseph Mullikin Winston High School                     27:32.3  8:53/M        
   55     31    126  Thomas Danielson      Tarkio High School                      28:49.1  9:18/M        
   56  (< 5)     30  Alexander Caulkin     Mid Buchannon High School               29:55.4  9:39/M        
   57  (< 5)    113  Caleb Poage           St. Joseph Christian High School        31:41.7 10:13/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    102  Grissom Stagg         St. Joseph Central High School          19:48.7  6:23/M        
    2      2     84  Noah Damery           St. Joseph Central High School          20:23.4  6:35/M        
    3      3     90  Mitch Gray            St. Joseph Central High School          20:54.7  6:45/M        
    4      4     87  Parker Wegenka        St. Joseph Central High School          21:11.0  6:50/M        
    5      5     93  Caleb Zweerink        St. Joseph Central High School          21:57.6  7:05/M        
    6      6     89  Isaiah Maxey          St. Joseph Central High School          21:57.9  7:05/M        
    7      7     95  Cowles Anderson       St. Joseph Central High School          22:08.2  7:08/M        
    8  (> 7)     94  Jason Fuller          St. Joseph Central High School          22:09.0  7:09/M        
    9  (> 7)    100  Riley Teater          St. Joseph Central High School          22:30.7  7:16/M        
   10  (< 5)    141  Hayden Daugherty      Riverside High School                   22:32.3  7:16/M        
   11  (> 7)    101  Michael Tang          St. Joseph Central High School          23:14.2  7:30/M        
   12  (> 7)     88  Josh Perry            St. Joseph Central High School          23:23.9  7:33/M        
   13  (> 7)    103  Dainon Mauzey         St. Joseph Central High School          25:23.8  8:12/M        
   14  (> 7)    104  Evan Lovelady         St. Joseph Central High School          26:14.9  8:28/M        
   15  (> 7)    105  Kasen Dornhoffer      St. Joseph Central High School          27:15.2  8:47/M        
   16  (< 5)     48  Marek Mitchell        Osborne High School                     30:29.0  9:50/M        
   17  (< 5)     47  Joseph Nichols        Osborne High School                     54:14.2 17:30/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Joseph Central High School         30               4   5   6   7   8  12             
        Top  5 Times: 18:45.2

    2 Lincoln Prep High School               46               1   2  11  14  18  19  22         
        Top  5 Times: 19:29.2

    3 Mound City High School                 67               3   9  15  16  24  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 20:29.7

    4 Chillicothe High School               108              10  20  21  27  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 22:35.3

    5 Tarkio High School                    110              13  17  23  28  29  31             
        Top  5 Times: 22:25.1

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Joseph Central High School         15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 20:51.1


Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)      9  Aliyah Briner         Chillicothe High School                 23:48.9  7:41/M        
    2  (< 5)     59  reese morris          South Holt High School                  24:06.2  7:47/M        
    3  (< 5)      1  Emerson McChristy     Bishop Leblond High School              24:24.7  7:52/M        
    4  (< 5)     11  Kadence Shipers       Chillicothe High School                 24:34.1  7:56/M        
    5  (< 5)     60  olivia prussman       South Holt High School                  24:40.5  7:58/M        
    6  (< 5)      2  Kaitlin Hudson        Bishop Leblond High School              24:40.8  7:58/M        
    7      1    108  Gracie Walker         St. Joseph Christian High School        24:46.6  8:00/M        
    8  (< 5)     21  Amina Massey          Lincoln Prep High School                24:48.4  8:00/M        
    9  (< 5)      8  Juliann Gabrielson    Chillicothe High School                 24:51.4  8:01/M        
   10  (< 5)     58  Makayla Bohart        South Holt High School                  25:41.2  8:17/M        
   11      2    110  Brooklyn Miller       St. Joseph Christian High School        26:35.3  8:35/M        
   12  (< 5)     62  Andrea Riley          South Nodaway High School               27:06.3  8:45/M        
   13  (< 5)     10  Kaylynn Cranmer       Chillicothe High School                 27:07.5  8:45/M        
   14  (< 5)     22  Imani Im              Lincoln Prep High School                27:30.0  8:52/M        
   15  (< 5)     53  Caydence Stains       Savannah High School                    27:44.3  8:57/M        
   16  (< 5)     46  Josie Brush           Osborne High School                     28:32.4  9:12/M        
   17  (< 5)      3  Shelby McAvoy         Bishop Leblond High School              28:43.5  9:16/M        
   18  (< 5)     33  Emmie Akers           Mound City High School                  28:48.8  9:18/M        
   19  (< 5)    120  Hayleigh Vinzant      Tarkio High School                      29:38.2  9:34/M        
   20      3    109  Tori Cline            St. Joseph Christian High School        29:55.2  9:39/M        
   21  (< 5)     63  Sierra Wiederholt     South Nodaway High School               30:09.3  9:44/M        
   22  (< 5)    128  Reagan Harrison       Winston High School                     30:09.3  9:44/M        
   23  (< 5)     20  Emma Rivera           Lincoln Prep High School                30:15.3  9:46/M        
   24  (< 5)     45  Olivia Dierenfeldt    Osborne High School                     30:21.7  9:48/M        
   25      4    111  Nikola Smith          St. Joseph Christian High School        33:36.8 10:51/M        
   26  (< 5)    127  Jordyn Inman          Winston High School                     35:31.5 11:28/M        
   27  (< 5)    119  Jaecey Hill           Tarkio High School                      35:47.5 11:33/M        
   28      5    107  Lucy Brown            St. Joseph Christian High School        36:40.6 11:50/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     80  Rebecca Evans         St. Joseph Central High School          24:32.7  7:55/M        
    2      2     78  Bella Wiebelt-Smith   St. Joseph Central High School          25:12.1  8:08/M        
    3      3     81  Hadley Miller         St. Joseph Central High School          25:28.6  8:13/M        
    4      4     77  Indigo Truax          St. Joseph Central High School          25:46.9  8:19/M        
    5      5     79  Grace Tang            St. Joseph Central High School          26:08.5  8:26/M        
    6  (< 5)    135  Jacqueline Kashindi   KC East High School                     27:20.4  8:49/M        
    7      6     83  Lydia Sones           St. Joseph Central High School          27:40.3  8:56/M        
    8      7     76  Ariah Smith           St. Joseph Central High School          28:00.4  9:02/M        
    9  (< 5)    114  Avery Miester         St. Joseph Lafayette High School        28:09.5  9:05/M        
   10  (< 5)    134  Rahel Tareke          KC East High School                     32:19.3 10:26/M        
   11  (< 5)    136  Mashahir Ahmed        KC East High School                     34:19.0 11:04/M        
   12  (< 5)     54  Haylee Hoffman        Savannah High School                    35:04.9 11:19/M        
   13  (> 7)     82  Madison Paden         St. Joseph Central High School          37:01.1 11:56/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Joseph Christian High School       15               1   2   3   4   5                 
        Top  5 Times: 30:18.9

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Joseph Central High School         15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 25:25.7


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11, 2021
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2021
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14, 2021
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5, 2021
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31, 2021
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31, 2021
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15, 2021
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1, 2021
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Looking for races before April, 25 2021? Click here