Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Date: 2021-09-23

Contact:

Results:


Grandview XC


September 23, 2021




Results By K.C. Running Company www.kcrunningcompany.com


Overall Finish List - Boys


Varsity Boys






O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 308 Caleb Benton Summit Christian Academy High Sc 18:01.3 5:49/M 10
2 2 26 Luke Ontman Blue Springs High School 18:22.5 5:56/M 11
3 3 165 Caleb Brightwell North Kansas City High School 18:56.1 6:07/M 11
4 4 261 Marlow Owens Rockhurst High School 18:58.2 6:07/M 11
5 5 167 Alexander Burke North Kansas City High School 19:17.4 6:13/M 12
6 6 260 Peyton Ott Rockhurst High School 19:23.3 6:15/M 11
7 7 262 Owen Riddle Rockhurst High School 19:23.3 6:15/M 12
8 8 258 Charlie Mandacina Rockhurst High School 19:26.2 6:16/M 11
9 9 169 Alen Kovac North Kansas City High School 19:29.1 6:17/M 11
10 10 254 Noah Blanc Rockhurst High School 19:30.4 6:18/M 10
11 11 166 Breck Brown North Kansas City High School 19:31.7 6:18/M 9
12 12 180 Devin Trent Paola High School 19:42.3 6:21/M 10
13 13 243 John Holewinski Rockhurst High School 19:49.0 6:24/M 10
14 14 178 Tanner Petillo Paola High School 19:52.2 6:25/M 12
15 15 11 Braedon Hayes Belton High School 19:58.1 6:26/M 12
16 16 263 Calvin Seithel Rockhurst High School 20:05.2 6:29/M 10
17 17 177 Cutter Meade Paola High School 20:21.3 6:34/M 11
18 18 168 Matthew Hobdy North Kansas City High School 20:24.9 6:35/M 9
19 19 27 Michael Tronstad Blue Springs High School 20:51.1 6:44/M 9
20 20 170 Charles Moloney North Kansas City High School 20:55.8 6:45/M 12
21 (< 5) 335 Alexander Alejandre William Chrisman High School 20:57.3 6:46/M 10
22 21 9 Xavier Diamond Belton High School 21:01.2 6:47/M 12
23 22 175 Gavin Carter Paola High School 21:08.9 6:49/M 11
24 23 25 Myriel Chavez Blue Springs High School 21:15.1 6:51/M 9
25 24 107 Christian Patterson Grandview High School 21:37.4 6:59/M 12
26 25 314 Ryne Zumwalt Summit Christian Academy High Sc 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
27 26 8 Matthew Burke Belton High School 21:55.3 7:04/M 12
28 27 23 Chase Baldwin Blue Springs High School 22:16.5 7:11/M 11
29 28 312 Julean McGregor Summit Christian Academy High Sc 22:18.7 7:12/M 9
30 29 14 Benjamin Sharp Belton High School 22:21.8 7:13/M 11
31 30 103 Adonai Davenport Grandview High School 22:53.7 7:23/M 11
32 31 110 Mac Ratliff Grandview High School 23:08.6 7:28/M 12
33 32 313 Ryder Thompson Summit Christian Academy High Sc 23:19.1 7:31/M 12
34 33 304 Weston Stucker Summit Christian Academy High Sc 23:22.6 7:32/M 9
35 34 309 Noah Dunn Summit Christian Academy High Sc 23:30.5 7:35/M 9
36 35 174 Matthew Blackie Paola High School 23:43.1 7:39/M 10
37 36 24 Asher Brinkmeyer Blue Springs High School 23:47.1 7:40/M 11
38 37 310 Luke Fleming Summit Christian Academy High Sc 24:29.2 7:54/M 12
39 38 13 Christopher Patrick Belton High School 25:04.4 8:05/M 11
40 39 112 Alexander Springer Grandview High School 26:03.5 8:24/M 12
41 40 105 Geovanni Estrella Grandview High School 26:41.1 8:37/M 12




Detail Team Results - Boys



Varsity Boys




Rockhurst High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:36:41.5 Average Time: 19:20.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Marlow Owens 11 4 4 18:58.2 18:58.2 0:56.9
2 260 Peyton Ott 11 6 10 19:23.3 38:21.5 1:21.9
3 262 Owen Riddle 12 7 17 19:23.3 57:44.8 1:22.0
4 258 Charlie Mandacina 11 8 25 19:26.2 1:17:11.0 1:24.9
5 254 Noah Blanc 10 10 35 19:30.4 1:36:41.5 1:29.1
6 243 John Holewinski 10 13 48 19:49.0 1:56:30.5 1:47.6
7 263 Calvin Seithel 10 16 64 20:05.2 2:16:35.7 2:03.8

North Kansas City High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:37:39.4 Average Time: 19:31.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 165 Caleb Brightwell 11 3 3 18:56.1 18:56.1 0:54.8
2 167 Alexander Burke 12 5 8 19:17.4 38:13.5 1:16.0
3 169 Alen Kovac 11 9 17 19:29.1 57:42.7 1:27.8
4 166 Breck Brown 9 11 28 19:31.7 1:17:14.4 1:30.4
5 168 Matthew Hobdy 9 18 46 20:24.9 1:37:39.4 2:23.6
6 170 Charles Moloney 12 20 66 20:55.8 1:58:35.2 2:54.5

Paola High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:44:48.0 Average Time: 20:57.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 180 Devin Trent 10 12 12 19:42.3 19:42.3 1:41.0
2 178 Tanner Petillo 12 14 26 19:52.2 39:34.6 1:50.9
3 177 Cutter Meade 11 17 43 20:21.3 59:55.9 2:20.0
4 175 Gavin Carter 11 22 65 21:08.9 1:21:04.9 3:07.6
5 174 Matthew Blackie 10 35 100 23:43.1 1:44:48.0 5:41.8

Blue Springs High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:46:32.5 Average Time: 21:18.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 26 Luke Ontman 11 2 2 18:22.5 18:22.5 0:21.2
2 27 Michael Tronstad 9 19 21 20:51.1 39:13.7 2:49.8
3 25 Myriel Chavez 9 23 44 21:15.1 1:00:28.9 3:13.8
4 23 Chase Baldwin 11 27 71 22:16.5 1:22:45.4 4:15.2
5 24 Asher Brinkmeyer 11 36 107 23:47.1 1:46:32.5 5:45.8

Summit Christian Academy High Sc Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:48:56.6 Average Time: 21:47.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Caleb Benton 10 1 1 18:01.3 18:01.3 0:00.0
2 314 Ryne Zumwalt 10 25 26 21:54.8 39:56.1 3:53.4
3 312 Julean McGregor 9 28 54 22:18.7 1:02:14.8 4:17.4
4 313 Ryder Thompson 12 32 86 23:19.1 1:25:34.0 5:17.8
5 304 Weston Stucker 9 33 119 23:22.6 1:48:56.6 5:21.3
6 309 Noah Dunn 9 34 153 23:30.5 2:12:27.1 5:29.1
7 310 Luke Fleming 12 37 190 24:29.2 2:36:56.3 6:27.9

Belton High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:50:21.0 Average Time: 22:04.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 11 Braedon Hayes 12 15 15 19:58.1 19:58.1 1:56.8
2 9 Xavier Diamond 12 21 36 21:01.2 40:59.4 2:59.9
3 8 Matthew Burke 12 26 62 21:55.3 1:02:54.7 3:54.0
4 14 Benjamin Sharp 11 29 91 22:21.8 1:25:16.5 4:20.5
5 13 Christopher Patrick 11 38 129 25:04.4 1:50:21.0 7:03.1

Grandview High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 2:00:24.5 Average Time: 24:04.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Christian Patterson 12 24 24 21:37.4 21:37.4 3:36.1
2 103 Adonai Davenport 11 30 54 22:53.7 44:31.2 4:52.4
3 110 Mac Ratliff 12 31 85 23:08.6 1:07:39.8 5:07.3
4 112 Alexander Springer 12 39 124 26:03.5 1:33:43.3 8:02.2
5 105 Geovanni Estrella 12 40 164 26:41.1 2:00:24.5 8:39.8

William Chrisman High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Alexander Alejandre 10 Less Than 5 20:57.3 20:57.3 2:56.0


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 6
4:00 pm
WYCO XC
Championship
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:45 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
5:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:15 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 4
4:00 pm
Matt Gannon
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
12th annual Bill Cross
for BackSnacks benefitting
Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 1
2:00 pm
Savannah XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:00 am
GV XC Boys Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:30 am
GV XC Girls Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:00 am
GV XC Middle School Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC Girls
Middle School
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Perry Lecompton XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 27
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish XC
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 25
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
3K-5K
Amanda Smasal
816-986-4409
asmasal@waysidewaifs.org
www.support.waysidewaifs.or...

Results
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Looking for races before September, 7 2021? Click here