Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Date: 2021-09-30

Contact:

Results:

Maranatha XC Invite

Maranatha XC Invite

September 30, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 8th Grade - Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 8th Grade - Teams
Finish List - Boys - 8th Grade - Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 8th Grade - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    634  Luke Vogt             Lexington Trails Middle School          12:19.2  6:10/M    8 
    2      2    404  Logan Yandura         Lansing Middle School                   12:20.9  6:10/M    8 
    3      3    265  Joel Keenan           Christ Preparatory Academy              12:35.0  6:18/M    8 
    4      4    425  Joseph Dowd           St. Mary's School                       12:45.2  6:23/M    8 
    5      5    633  Aaron Vogt            Lexington Trails Middle School          12:48.8  6:24/M    8 
    6      6    403  Timmy Stutzman        Lansing Middle School                   12:51.3  6:26/M    8 
    7      7    402  Xavier Perez          Lansing Middle School                   13:00.4  6:30/M    8 
    8  (< 5)    492  Tristan Aitkens       Summit Christian Academy                13:07.6  6:34/M    8 
    9      8    631  Collin Champlain      Lexington Trails Middle School          13:14.5  6:37/M    8 
   10      9    398  Andrew Ferguson       Lansing Middle School                   13:15.0  6:38/M    8 
   11     10    397  Kyo Alcaraz           Lansing Middle School                   13:23.9  6:42/M    8 
   12     11    424  Ambrose Childs        St. Mary's School                       13:25.3  6:43/M    8 
   13     12    428  Edward Shaw           St. Mary's School                       13:33.6  6:47/M    8 
   14     13    429  Dominic Trask         St. Mary's School                       13:51.3  6:56/M    8 
   15  (< 5)    595  Gabe Kumar            Veritas Christian School                14:02.6  7:01/M    8 
   16  (< 5)    600  Paxton Burt           Heritage Christian Academy              14:38.4  7:19/M    7 
   17     14    630  Brett Chance          Lexington Trails Middle School          14:39.1  7:20/M    8 
   18  (< 5)    648  Elijah Rehfeld        Maranatha Christian Academy             14:41.0  7:21/M    8 
   19  (< 5)    491  Ryan Sare             Summit Christian Academy                14:43.5  7:22/M    8 
   20     15    267  Samuel Richardson     Christ Preparatory Academy              14:44.1  7:22/M    8 
   21  (< 5)    609  Johnny Nelson         Heritage Christian Academy              14:44.8  7:22/M    8 
   22     16    268  Rowan Bartelt         Christ Preparatory Academy              14:45.2  7:23/M    8 
   23  (< 5)    213  Dhruv Kapur           Barstow School                          15:16.5  7:38/M    8 
   24     17    427  Casey Harpe           St. Mary's School                       15:19.6  7:40/M    8 
   25  (< 5)    212  Ethan Jang            Barstow School                          15:23.2  7:42/M    8 
   26     18    270  Elijah Gossenauer     Christ Preparatory Academy              15:25.2  7:43/M    8 
   27  (< 5)    594  Tyler Biggerstaff     Veritas Christian School                15:30.3  7:45/M    8 
   28  (< 5)    490  Ben Wheeler           Summit Christian Academy                15:39.6  7:50/M    8 
   29     19    635  Nolan Wise            Lexington Trails Middle School          15:52.7  7:56/M    8 
   30  (< 5)    647  Wyatt Reese           Maranatha Christian Academy             15:53.4  7:57/M    8 
   31     20    632  Carson Hanley         Lexington Trails Middle School          16:11.4  8:06/M    8 
   32  (< 5)    214  Andrew Srivastava     Barstow School                          16:24.0  8:12/M    8 
   33     21    401  Chade Hazel           Lansing Middle School                   16:24.1  8:12/M    8 
   34  (< 5)    211  Sam Croucher          Barstow School                          16:49.9  8:25/M    8 
   35     22    426  Paul Gresham          St. Mary's School                       16:56.0  8:28/M    8 
   36     23    266  Justice Lugo          Christ Preparatory Academy              17:00.7  8:30/M    8 
   37     24    400  Jackson Gray          Lansing Middle School                   17:43.0  8:52/M    8 
   38     25    264  Ryan Jones            Christ Preparatory Academy              17:51.2  8:56/M    8 
   39  (> 7)    399  Bryce Fullen          Lansing Middle School                   18:04.0  9:02/M    8 
   40     26    629  Jesse Brown           Lexington Trails Middle School          19:44.2  9:52/M    8 
   41  (< 5)    346  Yejun Lee             Kansas City Christian School            20:11.0 10:06/M    8 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Middle School                  34               2   6   7   9  10  21  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:51.7

    2 Lexington Trails Middle School         47               1   5   8  14  19  20  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:54.5

    3 St. Mary's School                      57               4  11  12  13  17  22             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:55.2

    4 Christ Preparatory Academy             75               3  15  16  18  23  25             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:30.3

 Inc. Barstow School                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage Christian Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kansas City Christian School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maranatha Christian Academy          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Summit Christian Academy             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas Christian School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    260  Adelaide Hydeman      Christ Preparatory Academy              12:26.2  6:13/M    8 
    2      2    262  Eleanor Schlotfeldt   Christ Preparatory Academy              13:39.7  6:50/M    8 
    3      3    261  Lily Martin           Christ Preparatory Academy              14:03.0  7:02/M    8 
    4  (< 5)    394  Mary Archambault      Lansing Middle School                   14:27.7  7:14/M    8 
    5  (< 5)    638  Kat Meyer             Lexington Trails Middle School          15:06.5  7:33/M    8 
    6  (< 5)    610  Juliana Parr          Heritage Christian Academy              16:14.7  8:07/M    8 
    7  (< 5)    611  Alyssa Schwepler      Heritage Christian Academy              16:41.0  8:21/M    8 
    8      4    259  Emily Dotson          Christ Preparatory Academy              16:42.7  8:21/M    8 
    9  (< 5)    395  Jenna Harwood         Lansing Middle School                   17:17.5  8:39/M    8 
   10  (< 5)    640  Vivian Riss           Lexington Trails Middle School          17:50.0  8:55/M    8 
   11  (< 5)    489  Falon Hudson          Summit Christian Academy                17:54.0  8:57/M    8 
   12  (< 5)    209  Lizzy Abbott          Barstow School                          18:03.3  9:02/M    8 
   13  (< 5)    608  Addison Kirby         Heritage Christian Academy              19:01.9  9:31/M    8 
   14      5    263  Calleigh Smith        Christ Preparatory Academy              19:22.9  9:41/M    8 
   15  (< 5)    607  Grace Kampmann        Heritage Christian Academy              19:36.6  9:48/M    8 
   16  (< 5)    210  Ella Heitmann         Barstow School                          20:31.4 10:16/M    8 
   17  (< 5)    639  Sammie Pedley         Lexington Trails Middle School          24:15.6 12:08/M    8 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Christ Preparatory Academy             15               1   2   3   4   5                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:14.7

 Inc. Barstow School                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage Christian Academy           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lansing Middle School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Summit Christian Academy             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Trails Middle School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 6
4:00 pm
WYCO XC
Championship
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:45 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
5:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:15 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 4
4:00 pm
Matt Gannon
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
12th annual Bill Cross
for BackSnacks benefitting
Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 1
2:00 pm
Savannah XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:00 am
GV XC Boys Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:30 am
GV XC Girls Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:00 am
GV XC Middle School Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC Girls
Middle School
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Perry Lecompton XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 27
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish XC
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 25
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
3K-5K
Amanda Smasal
816-986-4409
asmasal@waysidewaifs.org
www.support.waysidewaifs.or...

Results
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Looking for races before September, 7 2021? Click here