Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Butler XC Invite
JV

Date: 2021-10-09

Contact: troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Butler Bears Invite XC JV

Butler Bears Invite XC JV


October 09, 21




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Boys


JV Boys & Girls


Team





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace grade

1 1 574 Carter Younger Raymore-Peculiar High School 18:20.6 5:55/M 9
2 2 567 Hayden Scammacca Raymore-Peculiar High School 18:55.0 6:06/M 10
3 3 571 Mario Urquilla Raymore-Peculiar High School 19:13.0 6:12/M 12
4 4 562 Rusty Moore Raymore-Peculiar High School 19:28.5 6:17/M 10
5 5 547 William Bessette Raymore-Peculiar High School 19:49.3 6:24/M 12
6 6 555 Chase Davis Raymore-Peculiar High School 20:41.5 6:40/M 9
7 7 545 Dylan Barrera Raymore-Peculiar High School 20:44.1 6:41/M 9
8 (> 7) 556 Jag Davis Raymore-Peculiar High School 20:50.2 6:43/M 10
9 (> 7) 573 Tyson Whelan Raymore-Peculiar High School 20:53.8 6:44/M 10
10 (> 7) 564 Lucas Mudd Raymore-Peculiar High School 20:54.8 6:45/M 10
11 (> 7) 568 Noah Schmidt Raymore-Peculiar High School 21:07.8 6:49/M 9
12 (< 5) 496 Canady Mitchem Lutheran (Kansas City) High Scho 21:17.0 6:52/M 10
13 (< 5) 444 Kyan Roberts El Dorado Springs High School 21:45.6 7:01/M 10
14 (> 7) 550 Ayden Cahill Raymore-Peculiar High School 21:45.9 7:01/M 9
15 (> 7) 569 Evan Schoessel Raymore-Peculiar High School 22:10.8 7:09/M 10
16 (> 7) 570 Jaxon Sloan Raymore-Peculiar High School 22:11.6 7:10/M 10
17 (> 7) 554 Jayden Coss Raymore-Peculiar High School 22:13.1 7:10/M 10
18 (> 7) 552 Khuram Choudhry Raymore-Peculiar High School 22:38.2 7:18/M 12
19 (< 5) 498 Christopher Reimer Lutheran (Kansas City) High Scho 22:42.3 7:19/M 9
20 (< 5) 495 Alec McDonald Lutheran (Kansas City) High Scho 22:48.9 7:22/M 9
21 (< 5) 442 Kolton Nichols El Dorado Springs High School 22:53.0 7:23/M 10
22 (> 7) 544 Aiden Bain-Rowland Raymore-Peculiar High School 22:54.7 7:23/M 9
23 (< 5) 441 Kandon McGuirk El Dorado Springs High School 23:47.2 7:40/M 9
24 (< 5) 633 Weston Stucker Summit Christian Academy High Sc 25:03.5 8:05/M 9
25 (> 7) 551 Carter Chatfield Raymore-Peculiar High School 26:32.6 8:34/M 9
26 (< 5) 632 Luke Sienstra Summit Christian Academy High Sc 29:49.1 9:37/M 12




Detail Team Results - Boys



JV Boys & Girls


Team



Raymore-Peculiar High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:35:46.5 Average Time: 19:09.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 574 Carter Younger 9 1 1 18:20.6 18:20.6 0:00.0
2 567 Hayden Scammacca 10 2 3 18:55.0 37:15.7 0:34.4
3 571 Mario Urquilla 12 3 6 19:13.0 56:28.7 0:52.4
4 562 Rusty Moore 10 4 10 19:28.5 1:15:57.2 1:07.8
5 547 William Bessette 12 5 15 19:49.3 1:35:46.5 1:28.6
6 555 Chase Davis 9 6 21 20:41.5 1:56:28.0 2:20.8
7 545 Dylan Barrera 9 7 28 20:44.1 2:17:12.2 2:23.5
8 556 Jag Davis 10 More Than 7 20:50.2 2:38:02.5 2:29.5
9 573 Tyson Whelan 10 More Than 7 20:53.8 2:58:56.3 2:33.2
10 564 Lucas Mudd 10 More Than 7 20:54.8 3:19:51.2 2:34.2
11 568 Noah Schmidt 9 More Than 7 21:07.8 3:40:59.0 2:47.1
12 550 Ayden Cahill 9 More Than 7 21:45.9 4:02:44.9 3:25.2
13 569 Evan Schoessel 10 More Than 7 22:10.8 4:24:55.7 3:50.1
14 570 Jaxon Sloan 10 More Than 7 22:11.6 4:47:07.4 3:51.0
15 554 Jayden Coss 10 More Than 7 22:13.1 5:09:20.6 3:52.5
16 552 Khuram Choudhry 12 More Than 7 22:38.2 5:31:58.8 4:17.5
17 544 Aiden Bain-Rowland 9 More Than 7 22:54.7 5:54:53.5 4:34.0
18 551 Carter Chatfield 9 More Than 7 26:32.6 6:21:26.1 8:12.0

El Dorado Springs High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Kyan Roberts 10 Less Than 5 21:45.6 21:45.6 3:25.0
2 442 Kolton Nichols 10 Less Than 5 22:53.0 44:38.7 4:32.4
3 441 Kandon McGuirk 9 Less Than 5 23:47.2 1:08:25.9 5:26.5

Lutheran (Kansas City) High Scho Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 Canady Mitchem 10 Less Than 5 21:17.0 21:17.0 2:56.4
2 498 Christopher Reimer 9 Less Than 5 22:42.3 43:59.4 4:21.7
3 495 Alec McDonald 9 Less Than 5 22:48.9 1:06:48.3 4:28.3

Summit Christian Academy High Sc Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 633 Weston Stucker 9 Less Than 5 25:03.5 25:03.5 6:42.9
2 632 Luke Sienstra 12 Less Than 5 29:49.1 54:52.7 11:28.4




Overall Finish List - Girls


JV Boys & Girls


Team





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace grade

1 1 471 Tasia Johnson Lee's Summit West High School 23:54.7 7:43/M 12
2 2 480 Mikah Scott Lee's Summit West High School 23:58.5 7:44/M 11
3 3 485 Maisy Woodman Lee's Summit West High School 24:06.7 7:47/M 9
4 (< 5) 622 Julia Osgood Summit Christian Academy High Sc 24:20.6 7:51/M 9
5 4 481 Elena Smith Lee's Summit West High School 24:26.3 7:53/M 11
6 (< 5) 538 Phaedra Hickman Raymore-Peculiar High School 24:31.0 7:55/M 9
7 (< 5) 537 Ashlyn Hamblin Raymore-Peculiar High School 24:31.7 7:55/M 12
8 (< 5) 616 Georgia Baxter Summit Christian Academy High Sc 25:11.1 8:07/M 12
9 (< 5) 626 Elise Welch Summit Christian Academy High Sc 25:28.3 8:13/M 10
10 5 484 Kalee Williams Lee's Summit West High School 26:21.9 8:30/M 12
11 6 464 Elle Campbell Lee's Summit West High School 26:28.7 8:32/M 12
12 7 472 Samantha Lopez Lee's Summit West High School 26:50.6 8:40/M 9
13 (> 7) 477 Kristen Ritter Lee's Summit West High School 26:51.9 8:40/M 10
14 (< 5) 517 Emelia Proudfit Pleasant Hill High School 28:35.2 9:13/M 11
15 (< 5) 587 Phoenix Angell Stockton High School 28:55.6 9:20/M 9
16 (> 7) 486 Nya Young Lee's Summit West High School 29:28.2 9:30/M 10
17 (< 5) 513 Avery Lawrence Pleasant Hill High School 29:41.2 9:35/M 11
18 (> 7) 474 McKenna Morby Lee's Summit West High School 29:52.6 9:38/M 9
19 (< 5) 514 Audrey Leyerly Pleasant Hill High School 30:32.5 9:51/M 10
20 (< 5) 596 Hailey Trowbridge Stockton High School 30:35.7 9:52/M 9
21 (> 7) 465 Bria Carradine Lee's Summit West High School 31:39.7 10:13/M 10
22 (< 5) 516 Arianna Pinson Pleasant Hill High School 31:59.2 10:19/M 10
23 (< 5) 541 Leah Sloan Raymore-Peculiar High School 36:58.5 11:56/M 12




Detail Team Results - Girls



JV Boys & Girls


Team



Lee's Summit West High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:02:48.3 Average Time: 24:33.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 471 Tasia Johnson 12 1 1 23:54.7 23:54.7 0:00.0
2 480 Mikah Scott 11 2 3 23:58.5 47:53.2 0:03.7
3 485 Maisy Woodman 9 3 6 24:06.7 1:12:00.0 0:12.0
4 481 Elena Smith 11 4 10 24:26.3 1:36:26.3 0:31.6
5 484 Kalee Williams 12 5 15 26:21.9 2:02:48.3 2:27.1
6 464 Elle Campbell 12 6 21 26:28.7 2:29:17.0 2:33.9
7 472 Samantha Lopez 9 7 28 26:50.6 2:56:07.7 2:55.9
8 477 Kristen Ritter 10 More Than 7 26:51.9 3:22:59.6 2:57.1
9 486 Nya Young 10 More Than 7 29:28.2 3:52:27.8 5:33.4
10 474 McKenna Morby 9 More Than 7 29:52.6 4:22:20.4 5:57.8
11 465 Bria Carradine 10 More Than 7 31:39.7 4:54:00.1 7:44.9

Pleasant Hill High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 517 Emelia Proudfit 11 Less Than 5 28:35.2 28:35.2 4:40.5
2 513 Avery Lawrence 11 Less Than 5 29:41.2 58:16.5 5:46.5
3 514 Audrey Leyerly 10 Less Than 5 30:32.5 1:28:49.0 6:37.8
4 516 Arianna Pinson 10 Less Than 5 31:59.2 2:00:48.3 8:04.4

Raymore-Peculiar High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 538 Phaedra Hickman 9 Less Than 5 24:31.0 24:31.0 0:36.3
2 537 Ashlyn Hamblin 12 Less Than 5 24:31.7 49:02.8 0:37.0
3 541 Leah Sloan 12 Less Than 5 36:58.5 1:26:01.3 13:03.7

Summit Christian Academy High Sc Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 622 Julia Osgood 9 Less Than 5 24:20.6 24:20.6 0:25.9
2 616 Georgia Baxter 12 Less Than 5 25:11.1 49:31.8 1:16.4
3 626 Elise Welch 10 Less Than 5 25:28.3 1:15:00.1 1:33.5

Stockton High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 587 Phoenix Angell 9 Less Than 5 28:55.6 28:55.6 5:00.9
2 596 Hailey Trowbridge 9 Less Than 5 30:35.7 59:31.4 6:41.0


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 6
4:00 pm
WYCO XC
Championship
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:45 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
5:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:15 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 4
4:00 pm
Matt Gannon
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
12th annual Bill Cross
for BackSnacks benefitting
Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 1
2:00 pm
Savannah XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:00 am
GV XC Boys Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:30 am
GV XC Girls Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:00 am
GV XC Middle School Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC Girls
Middle School
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Perry Lecompton XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 27
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish XC
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 25
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
3K-5K
Amanda Smasal
816-986-4409
asmasal@waysidewaifs.org
www.support.waysidewaifs.or...

Results
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Looking for races before September, 7 2021? Click here