Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results

Date: 2022-09-10

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Ray-Pec Invite Varsity

Ray-Pec Invite Varsity

September 10, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Large School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     33  Keagan Enicks         Blue Springs                            16:06.2  5:12/M    11
    2      2    215  Hobbs Campbell        Joplin                                  16:33.7  5:21/M    12
    3      3    392  Aaron Ashley          Nixa                                    16:37.0  5:22/M    10
    4      4    227  Ian Horton            Joplin                                  16:43.6  5:24/M    11
    5      5    244  Chance Tindall        Joplin                                  16:53.1  5:27/M    10
    6      6    672  Derek Nissen          Raymore-Peculiar                        16:56.3  5:28/M    12
    7      7    607  Andrew Johnson        Platte County                           17:00.4  5:29/M    11
    8      8    306  Eli Block             Lee's Summit North                      17:04.3  5:30/M    12
    9      9    455  Mason Shank           Nixa                                    17:07.1  5:31/M    11
   10     10    219  Grey Edwards          Joplin                                  17:13.3  5:33/M    10
   11     11    689  Gabriel Voelker       Raymore-Peculiar                        17:13.4  5:33/M    9 
   12     12    305  Logan Binger          Lee's Summit North                      17:15.0  5:34/M    12
   13     13    668  Andres Kemper         Raymore-Peculiar                        17:18.5  5:35/M    11
   14     14    429  Devon Kemp            Nixa                                    17:25.1  5:37/M    11
   15     15    692  Carter Younger        Raymore-Peculiar                        17:26.1  5:37/M    10
   16     16    101  Noah Summers          Blue Valley                             17:28.2  5:38/M    11
   17     17    507  Ali Habila            Oak Park                                17:30.9  5:39/M    11
   18     18    316  Asa Johnson           Lee's Summit North                      17:31.0  5:39/M    10
   19     19    618  Kade Meinke           Platte County                           17:32.4  5:40/M    11
   20     20    439  Reyes Martinez        Nixa                                    17:33.0  5:40/M    9 
   21     21    325  Xander McKie          Lee's Summit North                      17:35.7  5:41/M    12
   22     22    335  Conner Wolf           Lee's Summit North                      17:40.3  5:42/M    9 
   23     23    413  Caleb Gamble          Nixa                                    17:40.6  5:42/M    12
   24     24     25  Jaise Bardwell        Blue Springs                            17:42.9  5:43/M    11
   25     25    450  Logan Richart         Nixa                                    17:49.0  5:45/M    11
   26  (< 5)    471  Breck Brown           North Kansas City                       17:50.1  5:45/M    10
   27     26    731  Tate Chambers         Staley                                  17:55.7  5:47/M    12
   28  (< 5)    155  Connor Wegenka        Central (St. Joseph)                    17:58.9  5:48/M    10
   29  (< 5)    344  Caden Morby           Lee's Summit West                       18:00.6  5:49/M    12
   30  (< 5)    139  Aaron Kerns           Central (St. Joseph)                    18:13.0  5:53/M    11
   31     27    329  Jack Norman           Lee's Summit North                      18:13.6  5:53/M    10
   32     28    745  Raef Kurbin           Staley                                  18:16.6  5:54/M    11
   33  (< 5)    470  Caleb Brightwell      North Kansas City                       18:17.6  5:54/M    12
   34  (< 5)    157  George Willoughby     Central (St. Joseph)                    18:18.3  5:54/M    10
   35     29    748  Boston Long           Staley                                  18:21.2  5:55/M    10
   36     30    598  Kage Audas            Platte County                           18:22.3  5:56/M    12
   37     31    606  Tanner Jenks          Platte County                           18:22.5  5:56/M    10
   38     32    742  Colin Keaveney        Staley                                  18:25.5  5:57/M    10
   39     33     30  Gavin Curp            Blue Springs                            18:27.7  5:57/M    11
   40     34     41  Luke Ontman           Blue Springs                            18:29.4  5:58/M    12
   41     35    739  Brody Irlbeck         Staley                                  18:30.8  5:58/M    10
   42     36    438  Matthew Martin        Nixa                                    18:31.1  5:58/M    11
   43     37    310  Bradley Davis         Lee's Summit North                      18:38.0  6:01/M    11
   44     38    760  Dylan Scott           Staley                                  18:39.6  6:01/M    10
   45     39    218  Parker Durham         Joplin                                  18:46.9  6:04/M    11
   46     40    529  Caden Willmann        Oak Park                                18:49.9  6:05/M    11
   47     41     44  Jarrett Prins         Blue Springs                            18:52.7  6:05/M    11
   48     42    660  Chase Davis           Raymore-Peculiar                        18:53.2  6:06/M    10
   49  (< 5)     11  Landin Kunsch         Belton                                  18:57.1  6:07/M    10
   50  (< 5)    706  Brendan Santellan     Raytown                                 18:58.8  6:07/M    9 
   51     43    622  Donavin Ness          Platte County                           19:03.0  6:09/M    9 
   52     44    621  Aspen Nelson          Platte County                           19:12.1  6:12/M    12
   53  (< 5)    477  Matthew Hobdy         North Kansas City                       19:12.5  6:12/M    10
   54     45    670  Rusty Moore           Raymore-Peculiar                        19:13.2  6:12/M    11
   55     46    229  Aidan Koch            Joplin                                  19:18.8  6:14/M    11
   56     47    605  Blake Herron          Platte County                           19:19.8  6:14/M    9 
   57     48    512  Aiden Kendrick        Oak Park                                19:48.4  6:23/M    12
   58     49     80  Breck Lloyd           Blue Valley                             19:49.8  6:24/M    11
   59     50     29  Myriel Chavez         Blue Springs                            19:53.8  6:25/M    10
   60     51    527  Tyler Vanderhoorn     Oak Park                                19:56.5  6:26/M    9 
   61     52    519  Lincoln McKinnis      Oak Park                                20:00.9  6:27/M    9 
   62     53    524  Ross Ramsey           Oak Park                                20:09.8  6:30/M    12
   63     54    517  Patrik McAdams        Oak Park                                20:15.9  6:32/M    10
   64     55    226  Brady Honeycutt       Joplin                                  20:20.0  6:34/M    9 
   65     56     93  Oliver Ramsey         Blue Valley                             20:23.0  6:35/M    9 
   66     57    108  Brody Wingrove        Blue Valley                             20:24.3  6:35/M    11
   67     58     88  Ethan Oppold          Blue Valley                             20:41.3  6:40/M    11
   68     59     50  Michael Tronstad      Blue Springs                            21:14.0  6:51/M    10
   69     60     75  Trevor Lewis          Blue Valley                             21:20.7  6:53/M    11
   70     61     99  Dylan Stern           Blue Valley                             21:36.5  6:58/M    11
   71  (< 5)      7  Aaron Gorsage         Belton                                  21:42.7  7:00/M    10
   72  (< 5)     17  Christopher Patrick   Belton                                  25:43.2  8:18/M    12



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Small School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    797  Charlie Kinslow       West Platte                             17:03.0  5:30/M    12
    2      2    197  Justin Horn           Hermitage                               17:09.2  5:32/M    12
    3      3    381  Dylan Masters         Maryville                               17:40.5  5:42/M    10
    4      4    377  Bradley Deering       Maryville                               17:41.5  5:42/M    10
    5      5    198  Bennett Mantooth      Hermitage                               17:42.5  5:43/M    11
    6      6    781  Braden Postlewait     Stockton                                17:52.3  5:46/M    12
    7      7    374  Connor Blackford      Maryville                               17:57.3  5:48/M    11
    8      8    207  Justus Yates          Hermitage                               17:58.6  5:48/M    11
    9      9    799  Jonah McGivern        West Platte                             18:00.8  5:49/M    10
   10     10    530  Xavier Doney          Odessa                                  18:08.3  5:51/M    12
   11     11    771  Max Brown             Stockton                                18:18.4  5:54/M    12
   12     12    774  Dakota Duncan         Stockton                                18:33.7  5:59/M    12
   13     13    801  Tristan Newkirk       West Platte                             18:38.0  6:01/M    12
   14     14    193  DeJuan Chambers       Hermitage                               18:46.8  6:04/M    10
   15     15    371  David Reimer          Lutheran (Kansas City)                  18:52.9  6:05/M    11
   16     16    115  Brandon Hammett       Butler                                  19:09.3  6:11/M    9 
   17     17    364  Rex Lyle              Lutheran (Kansas City)                  19:09.5  6:11/M    11
   18     18    205  Jaxon Wheeler         Hermitage                               19:21.7  6:15/M    10
   19     19    634  Rustin Branstetter    Pleasant Hill                           19:27.2  6:17/M    12
   20     20    368  Wyatt Nord            Lutheran (Kansas City)                  19:28.8  6:17/M    11
   21  (< 5)    285  Isaac Willoughby      Lawson                                  19:31.9  6:18/M    10
   22     21    162  Brock Gray            Clinton                                 19:51.4  6:24/M    11
   23     22    767  Colby Adams           Stockton                                19:52.9  6:25/M    12
   24     23    373  Colton Berry          Maryville                               19:54.6  6:25/M    11
   25     24    643  Hycle Noland          Pleasant Hill                           19:57.8  6:26/M    10
   26     25    547  Gavin Zumwalt         Odessa                                  20:04.4  6:29/M    12
   27     26    359  Jacob Fries           Lutheran (Kansas City)                  20:12.1  6:31/M    12
   28     27    789  Colter Woods          Stockton                                20:16.0  6:32/M    9 
   29     28    804  Noah Rees             West Platte                             20:16.3  6:32/M    9 
   30     29    785  Carter Thornton       Stockton                                20:18.4  6:33/M    9 
   31     30    768  Gilberto Alexander    Stockton                                20:21.3  6:34/M    11
   32     31    544  Stryder Sumy          Odessa                                  20:22.8  6:34/M    12
   33  (< 5)    283  Hunter Thompson       Lawson                                  20:28.5  6:36/M    10
   34     32    358  Sam Farmer            Lutheran (Kansas City)                  20:39.8  6:40/M    9 
   35     33    388  Grant Smail           Maryville                               20:46.1  6:42/M    10
   36     34    126  Gavin Pinkston        Cameron                                 20:50.9  6:44/M    11
   37     35    793  Thomas Deffet         West Platte                             20:51.0  6:44/M    10
   38     36    111  Jake Cox              Butler                                  20:53.4  6:44/M    12
   39     37    122  Wyatt Burkhart        Cameron                                 20:58.6  6:46/M    10
   40     38    161  Nickolas Crowell      Clinton                                 21:10.6  6:50/M    12
   41     39    532  Jackson Dyer          Odessa                                  21:10.6  6:50/M    9 
   42  (< 5)    280  Dylan Spor            Lawson                                  21:18.8  6:53/M    11
   43     40    637  Carter Hodson         Pleasant Hill                           21:21.6  6:53/M    10
   44     41    124  Caleb Husch           Cameron                                 21:22.0  6:54/M    12
   45     42    543  Blake Sullivan        Odessa                                  21:25.6  6:55/M    11
   46     43    791  Hutch Bartee          West Platte                             21:26.6  6:55/M    12
   47     44    382  Dalton McDonough      Maryville                               21:29.9  6:56/M    10
   48     45    120  Bryce Baragary        Cameron                                 21:39.4  6:59/M    10
   49     46    638  Hayden Hornbostel     Pleasant Hill                           21:46.1  7:01/M    12
   50     47    362  Mason Hodges          Lutheran (Kansas City)                  21:47.6  7:02/M    12
   51     48    537  John Kuntze           Odessa                                  21:49.1  7:02/M    10
   52     49    116  Jerrun Kennedy        Butler                                  21:50.8  7:03/M    12
   53     50    113  Carter Dumas          Butler                                  21:52.2  7:03/M    9 
   54     51    171  Gage Ross             Clinton                                 21:55.4  7:04/M    11
   55     52    542  Matthew Steiner       Odessa                                  21:57.7  7:05/M    12
   56     53    110  Andrew Clutter        Butler                                  22:00.3  7:06/M    12
   57     54    130  Drake Wilson          Cameron                                 22:21.4  7:13/M    10
   58     55    159  Colby Bigler          Clinton                                 22:22.8  7:13/M    12
   59     56    640  Peyton Madison        Pleasant Hill                           22:24.1  7:14/M    10
   60     57    631  Mason Amador          Pleasant Hill                           22:27.0  7:15/M    10
   61     58    389  Raymond Zhao          Maryville                               22:28.0  7:15/M    10
   62     59    642  Noah Newell           Pleasant Hill                           22:32.3  7:16/M    9 
   63  (< 5)    284  Owen Weatherspoon     Lawson                                  22:37.3  7:18/M    10
   64     60    167  Xavier Mason          Clinton                                 23:15.1  7:30/M    10
   65     61    165  Ethan Johns           Clinton                                 23:32.8  7:36/M    9 
   66     62    163  Quin Grunig           Clinton                                 23:45.8  7:40/M    12
   67     63    119  Kenny Waring          Butler                                  24:33.0  7:55/M    10
   68     64    127  Bailey Pratt          Cameron                                 25:30.9  8:14/M    11
   69     65    125  Evan Marshall         Cameron                                 25:31.9  8:14/M    11
   70     66    798  Antonio Laguna        West Platte                             29:32.5  9:32/M    11

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Large School

Joplin    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    1:26:10.8   Average Time: 17:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    215  Hobbs Campbell         12       2            2        16:33.7      16:33.7      0:27.4
    2    227  Ian Horton             11       4            6        16:43.6      33:17.3      0:37.3
    3    244  Chance Tindall         10       5           11        16:53.1      50:10.5      0:46.9
    4    219  Grey Edwards           10      10           21        17:13.3    1:07:23.8      1:07.0
    5    218  Parker Durham          11      39           60        18:46.9    1:26:10.8      2:40.7
    6    229  Aidan Koch             11      46          106        19:18.8    1:45:29.6      3:12.5
    7    226  Brady Honeycutt        9       55          161        20:20.0    2:05:49.7      4:13.8

Nixa    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):    1:26:23.1   Average Time: 17:16.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Aaron Ashley           10       3            3        16:37.0      16:37.0      0:30.8
    2    455  Mason Shank            11       9           12        17:07.1      33:44.2      1:00.9
    3    429  Devon Kemp             11      14           26        17:25.1      51:09.4      1:18.9
    4    439  Reyes Martinez         9       20           46        17:33.0    1:08:42.4      1:26.7
    5    413  Caleb Gamble           12      23           69        17:40.6    1:26:23.1      1:34.4
    6    450  Logan Richart          11      25           94        17:49.0    1:44:12.1      1:42.7
    7    438  Matthew Martin         11      36          130        18:31.1    2:02:43.2      2:24.8

Lee's Summit North    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):    1:27:06.5   Average Time: 17:25.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    306  Eli Block              12       8            8        17:04.3      17:04.3      0:58.1
    2    305  Logan Binger           12      12           20        17:15.0      34:19.3      1:08.7
    3    316  Asa Johnson            10      18           38        17:31.0      51:50.4      1:24.7
    4    325  Xander McKie           12      21           59        17:35.7    1:09:26.1      1:29.4
    5    335  Conner Wolf            9       22           81        17:40.3    1:27:06.5      1:34.1
    6    329  Jack Norman            10      27          108        18:13.6    1:45:20.1      2:07.4
    7    310  Bradley Davis          11      37          145        18:38.0    2:03:58.1      2:31.7

Raymore-Peculiar    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    1:27:47.6   Average Time: 17:33.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    672  Derek Nissen           12       6            6        16:56.3      16:56.3      0:50.0
    2    689  Gabriel Voelker        9       11           17        17:13.4      34:09.7      1:07.1
    3    668  Andres Kemper          11      13           30        17:18.5      51:28.3      1:12.3
    4    692  Carter Younger         10      15           45        17:26.1    1:08:54.4      1:19.8
    5    660  Chase Davis            10      42           87        18:53.2    1:27:47.6      2:46.9
    6    670  Rusty Moore            11      45          132        19:13.2    1:47:00.8      3:06.9

Platte County    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:30:20.8   Average Time: 18:04.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    607  Andrew Johnson         11       7            7        17:00.4      17:00.4      0:54.1
    2    618  Kade Meinke            11      19           26        17:32.4      34:32.8      1:26.2
    3    598  Kage Audas             12      30           56        18:22.3      52:55.1      2:16.0
    4    606  Tanner Jenks           10      31           87        18:22.5    1:11:17.7      2:16.3
    5    622  Donavin Ness           9       43          130        19:03.0    1:30:20.8      2:56.8
    6    621  Aspen Nelson           12      44          174        19:12.1    1:49:32.9      3:05.8
    7    605  Blake Herron           9       47          221        19:19.8    2:08:52.7      3:13.6

Blue Springs    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):    1:29:39.1   Average Time: 17:55.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     33  Keagan Enicks          11       1            1        16:06.2      16:06.2      0:00.0
    2     25  Jaise Bardwell         11      24           25        17:42.9      33:49.2      1:36.7
    3     30  Gavin Curp             11      33           58        18:27.7      52:16.9      2:21.4
    4     41  Luke Ontman            12      34           92        18:29.4    1:10:46.3      2:23.1
    5     44  Jarrett Prins          11      41          133        18:52.7    1:29:39.1      2:46.5
    6     29  Myriel Chavez          10      50          183        19:53.8    1:49:32.9      3:47.5
    7     50  Michael Tronstad       10      59          242        21:14.0    2:10:47.0      5:07.8

Staley    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):    1:31:29.9   Average Time: 18:18.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    731  Tate Chambers          12      26           26        17:55.7      17:55.7      1:49.4
    2    745  Raef Kurbin            11      28           54        18:16.6      36:12.3      2:10.4
    3    748  Boston Long            10      29           83        18:21.2      54:33.6      2:14.9
    4    742  Colin Keaveney         10      32          115        18:25.5    1:12:59.1      2:19.2
    5    739  Brody Irlbeck          10      35          150        18:30.8    1:31:29.9      2:24.6
    6    760  Dylan Scott            10      38          188        18:39.6    1:50:09.6      2:33.3

Oak Park    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 208  Team Score (times):    1:36:06.7   Average Time: 19:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    507  Ali Habila             11      17           17        17:30.9      17:30.9      1:24.6
    2    529  Caden Willmann         11      40           57        18:49.9      36:20.8      2:43.7
    3    512  Aiden Kendrick         12      48          105        19:48.4      56:09.2      3:42.1
    4    527  Tyler Vanderhoorn      9       51          156        19:56.5    1:16:05.8      3:50.2
    5    519  Lincoln McKinnis       9       52          208        20:00.9    1:36:06.7      3:54.6
    6    524  Ross Ramsey            12      53          261        20:09.8    1:56:16.5      4:03.5
    7    517  Patrik McAdams         10      54          315        20:15.9    2:16:32.4      4:09.6

Blue Valley    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times):    1:38:46.8   Average Time: 19:45.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    101  Noah Summers           11      16           16        17:28.2      17:28.2      1:22.0
    2     80  Breck Lloyd            11      49           65        19:49.8      37:18.1      3:43.6
    3     93  Oliver Ramsey          9       56          121        20:23.0      57:41.1      4:16.8
    4    108  Brody Wingrove         11      57          178        20:24.3    1:18:05.4      4:18.0
    5     88  Ethan Oppold           11      58          236        20:41.3    1:38:46.8      4:35.1
    6     75  Trevor Lewis           11      60          296        21:20.7    2:00:07.5      5:14.5
    7     99  Dylan Stern            11      61          357        21:36.5    2:21:44.1      5:30.2

Belton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     11  Landin Kunsch          10   Less Than  5           18:57.1      18:57.1      2:50.8
    2      7  Aaron Gorsage          10   Less Than  5           21:42.7      40:39.8      5:36.4
    3     17  Christopher Patrick    12   Less Than  5           25:43.2    1:06:23.0      9:37.0

Central (St. Joseph)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    155  Connor Wegenka         10   Less Than  5           17:58.9      17:58.9      1:52.7
    2    139  Aaron Kerns            11   Less Than  5           18:13.0      36:12.0      2:06.8
    3    157  George Willoughby      10   Less Than  5           18:18.3      54:30.3      2:12.0

North Kansas City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    471  Breck Brown            10   Less Than  5           17:50.1      17:50.1      1:43.8
    2    470  Caleb Brightwell       12   Less Than  5           18:17.6      36:07.7      2:11.4
    3    477  Matthew Hobdy          10   Less Than  5           19:12.5      55:20.3      3:06.3

Lee's Summit West    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    344  Caden Morby            12   Less Than  5           18:00.6      18:00.6      1:54.4

Raytown    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    706  Brendan Santellan      9    Less Than  5           18:58.8      18:58.8      2:52.5



Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Small School


Hermitage    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:30:59.0   Average Time: 18:11.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    197  Justin Horn            12       2            2        17:09.2      17:09.2      1:03.0
    2    198  Bennett Mantooth       11       5            7        17:42.5      34:51.8      1:36.3
    3    207  Justus Yates           11       8           15        17:58.6      52:50.4      1:52.3
    4    193  DeJuan Chambers        10      14           29        18:46.8    1:11:37.3      2:40.6
    5    205  Jaxon Wheeler          10      18           47        19:21.7    1:30:59.0      3:15.4

Maryville    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):    1:34:00.2   Average Time: 18:48.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    381  Dylan Masters          10       3            3        17:40.5      17:40.5      1:34.2
    2    377  Bradley Deering        10       4            7        17:41.5      35:22.0      1:35.2
    3    374  Connor Blackford       11       7           14        17:57.3      53:19.4      1:51.1
    4    373  Colton Berry           11      23           37        19:54.6    1:13:14.0      3:48.3
    5    388  Grant Smail            10      33           70        20:46.1    1:34:00.2      4:39.9
    6    382  Dalton McDonough       10      44          114        21:29.9    1:55:30.1      5:23.6
    7    389  Raymond Zhao           10      58          172        22:28.0    2:17:58.1      6:21.7

Stockton    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  78  Team Score (times):    1:34:53.4   Average Time: 18:58.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    781  Braden Postlewait      12       6            6        17:52.3      17:52.3      1:46.0
    2    771  Max Brown              12      11           17        18:18.4      36:10.8      2:12.2
    3    774  Dakota Duncan          12      12           29        18:33.7      54:44.5      2:27.4
    4    767  Colby Adams            12      22           51        19:52.9    1:14:37.4      3:46.6
    5    789  Colter Woods           9       27           78        20:16.0    1:34:53.4      4:09.7
    6    785  Carter Thornton        9       29          107        20:18.4    1:55:11.9      4:12.2
    7    768  Gilberto Alexander     11      30          137        20:21.3    2:15:33.2      4:15.0

West Platte    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:34:49.3   Average Time: 18:57.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    797  Charlie Kinslow        12       1            1        17:03.0      17:03.0      0:56.7
    2    799  Jonah McGivern         10       9           10        18:00.8      35:03.8      1:54.5
    3    801  Tristan Newkirk        12      13           23        18:38.0      53:41.8      2:31.7
    4    804  Noah Rees              9       28           51        20:16.3    1:13:58.2      4:10.1
    5    793  Thomas Deffet          10      35           86        20:51.0    1:34:49.3      4:44.7
    6    791  Hutch Bartee           12      43          129        21:26.6    1:56:15.9      5:20.4
    7    798  Antonio Laguna         11      66          195        29:32.5    2:25:48.5     13:26.2

Lutheran (Kansas City)    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    1:38:23.3   Average Time: 19:40.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    371  David Reimer           11      15           15        18:52.9      18:52.9      2:46.6
    2    364  Rex Lyle               11      17           32        19:09.5      38:02.4      3:03.3
    3    368  Wyatt Nord             11      20           52        19:28.8      57:31.3      3:22.6
    4    359  Jacob Fries            12      26           78        20:12.1    1:17:43.4      4:05.8
    5    358  Sam Farmer             9       32          110        20:39.8    1:38:23.3      4:33.6
    6    362  Mason Hodges           12      47          157        21:47.6    2:00:11.0      5:41.4

Odessa    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):    1:41:11.9   Average Time: 20:14.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    530  Xavier Doney           12      10           10        18:08.3      18:08.3      2:02.1
    2    547  Gavin Zumwalt          12      25           35        20:04.4      38:12.7      3:58.1
    3    544  Stryder Sumy           12      31           66        20:22.8      58:35.6      4:16.6
    4    532  Jackson Dyer           9       39          105        21:10.6    1:19:46.2      5:04.4
    5    543  Blake Sullivan         11      42          147        21:25.6    1:41:11.9      5:19.4
    6    537  John Kuntze            10      48          195        21:49.1    2:03:01.0      5:42.8
    7    542  Matthew Steiner        12      52          247        21:57.7    2:24:58.7      5:51.4

Pleasant Hill    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:44:56.9   Average Time: 20:59.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    634  Rustin Branstetter     12      19           19        19:27.2      19:27.2      3:21.0
    2    643  Hycle Noland           10      24           43        19:57.8      39:25.0      3:51.5
    3    637  Carter Hodson          10      40           83        21:21.6    1:00:46.7      5:15.3
    4    638  Hayden Hornbostel      12      46          129        21:46.1    1:22:32.8      5:39.8
    5    640  Peyton Madison         10      56          185        22:24.1    1:44:56.9      6:17.9
    6    631  Mason Amador           10      57          242        22:27.0    2:07:24.0      6:20.7
    7    642  Noah Newell            9       59          301        22:32.3    2:29:56.3      6:26.0

Butler    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times):    1:45:46.3   Average Time: 21:09.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    115  Brandon Hammett        9       16           16        19:09.3      19:09.3      3:03.1
    2    111  Jake Cox               12      36           52        20:53.4      40:02.8      4:47.2
    3    116  Jerrun Kennedy         12      49          101        21:50.8    1:01:53.6      5:44.5
    4    113  Carter Dumas           9       50          151        21:52.2    1:23:45.9      5:45.9
    5    110  Andrew Clutter         12      53          204        22:00.3    1:45:46.3      5:54.1
    6    119  Kenny Waring           10      63          267        24:33.0    2:10:19.3      8:26.8

Cameron    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):    1:47:12.5   Average Time: 21:26.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    126  Gavin Pinkston         11      34           34        20:50.9      20:50.9      4:44.7
    2    122  Wyatt Burkhart         10      37           71        20:58.6      41:49.6      4:52.3
    3    124  Caleb Husch            12      41          112        21:22.0    1:03:11.6      5:15.8
    4    120  Bryce Baragary         10      45          157        21:39.4    1:24:51.1      5:33.1
    5    130  Drake Wilson           10      54          211        22:21.4    1:47:12.5      6:15.1
    6    127  Bailey Pratt           11      64          275        25:30.9    2:12:43.4      9:24.6
    7    125  Evan Marshall          11      65          340        25:31.9    2:38:15.4      9:25.6

Clinton    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):    1:48:35.5   Average Time: 21:43.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    162  Brock Gray             11      21           21        19:51.4      19:51.4      3:45.1
    2    161  Nickolas Crowell       12      38           59        21:10.6      41:02.0      5:04.3
    3    171  Gage Ross              11      51          110        21:55.4    1:02:57.5      5:49.2
    4    159  Colby Bigler           12      55          165        22:22.8    1:25:20.4      6:16.6
    5    167  Xavier Mason           10      60          225        23:15.1    1:48:35.5      7:08.8
    6    165  Ethan Johns            9       61          286        23:32.8    2:12:08.3      7:26.6
    7    163  Quin Grunig            12      62          348        23:45.8    2:35:54.2      7:39.6

Lawson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    285  Isaac Willoughby       10   Less Than  5           19:31.9      19:31.9      3:25.6
    2    283  Hunter Thompson        10   Less Than  5           20:28.5      40:00.4      4:22.3
    3    280  Dylan Spor             11   Less Than  5           21:18.8    1:01:19.3      5:12.6
    4    284  Owen Weatherspoon      10   Less Than  5           22:37.3    1:23:56.7      6:31.1

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Large School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     28  Abigail Brackenbury   Blue Springs                            19:18.2  6:14/M    11
    2      2    684  Ashlyn Smith          Raymore-Peculiar                        19:28.3  6:17/M    11
    3      3     51  Kyla Weems            Blue Springs                            19:56.2  6:26/M    12
    4      4    678  Avery Raymond         Raymore-Peculiar                        20:02.9  6:28/M    12
    5      5    620  Sisely Mitchell       Platte County                           20:16.5  6:32/M    11
    6      6    719  Avery Adair           Staley                                  20:38.8  6:40/M    11
    7  (< 5)    475  Gianna Ezekwe         North Kansas City                       20:43.8  6:41/M    10
    8      7    687  Brooke Stephenson     Raymore-Peculiar                        20:47.4  6:42/M    9 
    9      8    656  Isabel Chatfield      Raymore-Peculiar                        20:53.3  6:44/M    11
   10      9     48  Paige Stuart          Blue Springs                            21:00.4  6:47/M    10
   11     10    603  Carmen Gentilia       Platte County                           21:04.4  6:48/M    11
   12     11     43  Ava Power             Blue Springs                            21:05.5  6:48/M    11
   13     12    751  Kyla Nguyen           Staley                                  21:15.3  6:51/M    12
   14     13    666  Kaylee Hill           Raymore-Peculiar                        21:17.9  6:52/M    12
   15     14    756  Audrey Sallman        Staley                                  21:25.3  6:55/M    10
   16     15    291  Kenley Halferty       Lee's Summit                            21:27.9  6:55/M    9 
   17     16    427  Adelyn Janssen        Nixa                                    21:51.2  7:03/M    11
   18     17    422  Jenna Hefley          Nixa                                    21:54.1  7:04/M    11
   19     18    326  Cassidy Montgomery    Lee's Summit North                      21:57.6  7:05/M    12
   20     19    419  Mackinzie Harris      Nixa                                    21:59.7  7:06/M    9 
   21     20    288  Janet Garciga         Lee's Summit                            22:03.1  7:07/M    10
   22     21    649  Ellie Barker          Raymore-Peculiar                        22:05.5  7:08/M    11
   23     22     34  Faith Fotiades        Blue Springs                            22:15.4  7:11/M    11
   24     23    327  Meredith Myers        Lee's Summit North                      22:19.5  7:12/M    11
   25     24    463  Cassidy Williams      Nixa                                    22:24.0  7:14/M    11
   26     25     38  Aubrey Kipper         Blue Springs                            22:29.3  7:15/M    10
   27     26    106  Eleanor Warren        Blue Valley                             22:34.0  7:17/M    12
   28     27    221  Cylee Gilreath        Joplin                                  22:36.8  7:18/M    12
   29     28     37  Brooklyn Keith        Blue Springs                            22:36.9  7:18/M    9 
   30     29    405  Meliah Copley         Nixa                                    22:44.1  7:20/M    9 
   31     30     56  Courtney Busta        Blue Valley                             22:45.0  7:20/M    12
   32     31    658  Tiffany Chatfield     Raymore-Peculiar                        22:46.9  7:21/M    11
   33     32    214  Averi Burks           Joplin                                  22:48.9  7:22/M    11
   34     33     12  Aaralyn Long          Belton                                  22:49.0  7:22/M    12
   35  (< 5)    526  Alaina Thomas         Oak Park                                22:53.9  7:23/M    10
   36     34    452  Erin Seale            Nixa                                    22:54.8  7:24/M    10
   37     35     67  Audrey Golian         Blue Valley                             22:59.1  7:25/M    10
   38  (< 5)    523  Alexis Platz          Oak Park                                23:01.3  7:26/M    12
   39     36    624  Marissa Orellana      Platte County                           23:10.3  7:28/M    11
   40     37    292  Madison Hankel        Lee's Summit                            23:15.4  7:30/M    12
   41     38    735  Ally Heintz           Staley                                  23:29.1  7:35/M    11
   42     39    596  Meredith Wheeler      Park Hill South                         23:33.8  7:36/M    10
   43     40    612  Lilliana Kytasaari    Platte County                           23:38.4  7:38/M    10
   44     41    319  Meadow Lepert         Lee's Summit North                      23:41.2  7:38/M    11
   45     42    592  Macy Strobel          Park Hill South                         23:42.4  7:39/M    10
   46     43    312  Abbey Euritt          Lee's Summit North                      23:44.6  7:40/M    10
   47     44    293  Zyla Harper           Lee's Summit                            23:45.7  7:40/M    10
   48     45    565  Zoe Flook             Park Hill South                         23:46.5  7:40/M    9 
   49     46    754  Audrey Richter        Staley                                  23:48.6  7:41/M    9 
   50     47    105  Charlotte Warren      Blue Valley                             23:50.7  7:42/M    11
   51     48    553  Kayla Canchola        Park Hill South                         23:51.4  7:42/M    12
   52     49    749  Avery McKenna         Staley                                  23:52.9  7:42/M    11
   53     50     90  Arden Peterson        Blue Valley                             24:02.9  7:45/M    11
   54     51     13  Brionna Madden        Belton                                  24:30.6  7:54/M    12
   55     52    601  Alex Beeman           Platte County                           24:32.0  7:55/M    11
   56     53      5  Sofia Fischer         Belton                                  24:35.3  7:56/M    11
   57     54      9  Ashley Jara Escalante Belton                                  24:36.0  7:56/M    10
   58     55    298  Jayden Sumler         Lee's Summit                            24:37.9  7:57/M    10
   59     56    230  Meridyth Mai          Joplin                                  24:43.4  7:59/M    10
   60     57    747  Julia Lipp            Staley                                  24:48.0  8:00/M    11
   61     58    625  Madison Palmer        Platte County                           24:48.9  8:00/M    10
   62     59     71  Browen Kesting        Blue Valley                             24:51.1  8:01/M    9 
   63     60     74  Grace Lewis           Blue Valley                             24:51.3  8:01/M    10
   64     61    212  Masyn Briggs          Joplin                                  24:54.2  8:02/M    11
   65     62    548  Lauren Bender         Park Hill South                         24:56.3  8:03/M    9 
   66     63    583  Sophia Osterhaus      Park Hill South                         25:04.5  8:05/M    9 
   67     64    332  Erin Vaughn           Lee's Summit North                      25:06.6  8:06/M    11
   68     65    602  Annabel Beeman        Platte County                           25:09.4  8:07/M    10
   69  (< 5)    272  Jordin Vaughn         Kearney                                 25:26.5  8:12/M    9 
   70     66     19  Emma Rinaldi          Belton                                  25:32.4  8:14/M    12
   71     67    571  Megan Humiston        Park Hill South                         25:33.5  8:15/M    10
   72     68    216  Isabella Cruse        Joplin                                  25:35.1  8:15/M    10
   73     69    296  Corina Sisk           Lee's Summit                            25:36.0  8:16/M    12
   74  (< 5)    506  Kylee Gray            Oak Park                                25:44.5  8:18/M    11
   75     70     15  Ashton Morgan         Belton                                  25:53.9  8:21/M    11
   76     71    300  Addy Williams         Lee's Summit                            25:56.8  8:22/M    9 
   77     72      4  Isabella Evans        Belton                                  26:06.7  8:25/M    12
   78     73    237  Annabelle Rutledge    Joplin                                  26:15.9  8:28/M    9 



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Small School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    632  Brooke Beck           Pleasant Hill                           20:53.2  6:44/M    10
    2      2    372  Isabelle Wood         Lutheran (Kansas City)                  21:09.9  6:50/M    9 
    3  (< 5)    277  Jocelyn Calvert       Lawson                                  21:23.3  6:54/M    10
    4      3    498  Mary Schumm           Notre Dame de Sion                      21:35.8  6:58/M    10
    5  (< 5)    129  Bailey Robinson       Cameron                                 21:56.0  7:05/M    11
    6      4    802  Julia Pattison        West Platte                             22:06.9  7:08/M    11
    7      5    354  Amelia Craig          Lutheran (Kansas City)                  22:19.6  7:12/M    9 
    8      6    160  Vyla Brown            Clinton                                 22:29.5  7:15/M    10
    9      7    166  Leah Kenney           Clinton                                 22:40.3  7:19/M    10
   10      8    356  Addyson Emily         Lutheran (Kansas City)                  23:03.8  7:26/M    11
   11      9    633  Ellie Beck            Pleasant Hill                           23:04.5  7:27/M    11
   12     10    363  Caroline Linderman    Lutheran (Kansas City)                  23:06.9  7:27/M    9 
   13     11    496  Megan Kelley          Notre Dame de Sion                      23:14.3  7:30/M    12
   14     12    502  Ava Wickenhauser      Notre Dame de Sion                      23:15.9  7:30/M    9 
   15     13    386  Katherine Pohren      Maryville                               23:24.4  7:33/M    10
   16  (< 5)    391  Savannah Whitcraft    Midway                                  23:42.1  7:39/M    9 
   17     14    772  Katelyn Chism         Stockton                                23:54.1  7:43/M    9 
   18     15    778  Kylie Hunter          Stockton                                23:54.2  7:43/M    12
   19     16    365  Lizzy Mahnken         Lutheran (Kansas City)                  23:55.8  7:43/M    11
   20     17    500  Grace St. Peter       Notre Dame de Sion                      23:57.9  7:44/M    11
   21     18    495  Zoey Chambers         Notre Dame de Sion                      23:59.1  7:44/M    10
   22     19    387  Meah Schommer         Maryville                               24:00.5  7:45/M    9 
   23     20    776  Nikayla Hare          Stockton                                24:06.2  7:47/M    11
   24     21    376  Jayda Buck            Maryville                               24:11.4  7:48/M    9 
   25  (< 5)    117  Cadence Turney        Butler                                  24:20.1  7:51/M    11
   26     22    494  Faith Carlson         Notre Dame de Sion                      24:24.1  7:52/M    9 
   27     23    647  Avery VanderVeen      Pleasant Hill                           24:26.3  7:53/M    9 
   28     24    357  Maddie Farmer         Lutheran (Kansas City)                  24:33.5  7:55/M    12
   29     25    384  Ellie Parsons         Maryville                               24:44.2  7:59/M    9 
   30  (< 5)    279  Lily Ripley           Lawson                                  24:50.3  8:01/M    10
   31     26    803  Payton Reber          West Platte                             24:50.6  8:01/M    9 
   32     27    790  Addison Bailey        West Platte                             24:51.5  8:01/M    9 
   33     28    168  Alexa McCartney       Clinton                                 24:59.6  8:04/M    10
   34     29    170  Sarah Mendenhall      Clinton                                 25:00.4  8:04/M    11
   35     30    639  Avery Lawrence        Pleasant Hill                           25:09.0  8:07/M    12
   36  (< 5)    540  Aaliyah Sanders       Odessa                                  25:17.7  8:10/M    9 
   37     31    355  Olivia Craig          Lutheran (Kansas City)                  25:26.7  8:13/M    11
   38     32    779  Abigail Kiley         Stockton                                25:36.7  8:16/M    11
   39     33    780  Faith King            Stockton                                25:36.9  8:16/M    11
   40  (< 5)    278  Johanne Hansen        Lawson                                  26:00.3  8:23/M    11
   41  (< 5)    531  Danika Dutel          Odessa                                  26:01.6  8:24/M    12
   42     34    794  Brieyn Elmore         West Platte                             26:08.9  8:26/M    9 
   43     35    173  Mikah Wareham         Clinton                                 26:33.1  8:34/M    10
   44     36    805  Kaitlyn Reinke        West Platte                             26:46.8  8:38/M    11
   45     37    635  Lillian Brock         Pleasant Hill                           27:02.6  8:43/M    9 
   46     38    646  Emelia Proudfit       Pleasant Hill                           27:36.7  8:54/M    12
   47     39    787  Shayla West           Stockton                                27:38.7  8:55/M    11
   48     40    385  Caroline Pohren       Maryville                               27:51.4  8:59/M    10
   49  (< 5)    533  Gracie Fisher         Odessa                                  28:02.9  9:03/M    9 
   50     41    800  Blair McHenry         West Platte                             28:04.5  9:03/M    9 
   51     42    784  Jayla Thornton        Stockton                                28:34.1  9:13/M    12
   52  (< 5)    114  Avery Eldred          Butler                                  30:37.8  9:53/M    10
   53  (< 5)    390  Kennedy Stewart       Midway                                  32:24.3 10:27/M    9 
   54  (< 5)    109  Brielle Campbell      Butler                                  32:26.0 10:28/M    12
   55  (< 5)    545  Gracelyn Tilden       Odessa                                  32:51.0 10:36/M    12

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Large School

Raymore-Peculiar    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:42:30.0   Average Time: 20:30.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    684  Ashlyn Smith           11       2            2        19:28.3      19:28.3      0:10.0
    2    678  Avery Raymond          12       4            6        20:02.9      39:31.3      0:44.7
    3    687  Brooke Stephenson      9        7           13        20:47.4    1:00:18.7      1:29.1
    4    656  Isabel Chatfield       11       8           21        20:53.3    1:21:12.1      1:35.1
    5    666  Kaylee Hill            12      13           34        21:17.9    1:42:30.0      1:59.6
    6    649  Ellie Barker           11      21           55        22:05.5    2:04:35.5      2:47.2
    7    658  Tiffany Chatfield      11      31           86        22:46.9    2:27:22.4      3:28.7

Blue Springs    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):    1:43:35.9   Average Time: 20:43.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  Abigail Brackenbury    11       1            1        19:18.2      19:18.2      0:00.0
    2     51  Kyla Weems             12       3            4        19:56.2      39:14.5      0:38.0
    3     48  Paige Stuart           10       9           13        21:00.4    1:00:14.9      1:42.2
    4     43  Ava Power              11      11           24        21:05.5    1:21:20.4      1:47.2
    5     34  Faith Fotiades         11      22           46        22:15.4    1:43:35.9      2:57.2
    6     38  Aubrey Kipper          10      25           71        22:29.3    2:06:05.2      3:11.0
    7     37  Brooklyn Keith         9       28           99        22:36.9    2:28:42.1      3:18.6

Nixa    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:50:53.2   Average Time: 22:10.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    427  Adelyn Janssen         11      16           16        21:51.2      21:51.2      2:32.9
    2    422  Jenna Hefley           11      17           33        21:54.1      43:45.3      2:35.8
    3    419  Mackinzie Harris       9       19           52        21:59.7    1:05:45.1      2:41.5
    4    463  Cassidy Williams       11      24           76        22:24.0    1:28:09.1      3:05.7
    5    405  Meliah Copley          9       29          105        22:44.1    1:50:53.2      3:25.9
    6    452  Erin Seale             10      34          139        22:54.8    2:13:48.1      3:36.6

Staley    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):    1:50:37.4   Average Time: 22:07.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    719  Avery Adair            11       6            6        20:38.8      20:38.8      1:20.6
    2    751  Kyla Nguyen            12      12           18        21:15.3      41:54.2      1:57.1
    3    756  Audrey Sallman         10      14           32        21:25.3    1:03:19.6      2:07.1
    4    735  Ally Heintz            11      38           70        23:29.1    1:26:48.7      4:10.8
    5    754  Audrey Richter         9       46          116        23:48.6    1:50:37.4      4:30.4
    6    749  Avery McKenna          11      49          165        23:52.9    2:14:30.4      4:34.7
    7    747  Julia Lipp             11      57          222        24:48.0    2:39:18.4      5:29.8

Platte County    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):    1:52:41.7   Average Time: 22:32.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    620  Sisely Mitchell        11       5            5        20:16.5      20:16.5      0:58.3
    2    603  Carmen Gentilia        11      10           15        21:04.4      41:20.9      1:46.1
    3    624  Marissa Orellana       11      36           51        23:10.3    1:04:31.3      3:52.0
    4    612  Lilliana Kytasaari     10      40           91        23:38.4    1:28:09.7      4:20.2
    5    601  Alex Beeman            11      52          143        24:32.0    1:52:41.7      5:13.7
    6    625  Madison Palmer         10      58          201        24:48.9    2:17:30.7      5:30.7
    7    602  Annabel Beeman         10      65          266        25:09.4    2:42:40.1      5:51.2

Lee's Summit    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):    1:55:10.1   Average Time: 23:02.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    291  Kenley Halferty        9       15           15        21:27.9      21:27.9      2:09.7
    2    288  Janet Garciga          10      20           35        22:03.1      43:31.1      2:44.9
    3    292  Madison Hankel         12      37           72        23:15.4    1:06:46.5      3:57.1
    4    293  Zyla Harper            10      44          116        23:45.7    1:30:32.2      4:27.4
    5    298  Jayden Sumler          10      55          171        24:37.9    1:55:10.1      5:19.6
    6    296  Corina Sisk            12      69          240        25:36.0    2:20:46.2      6:17.8
    7    300  Addy Williams          9       71          311        25:56.8    2:46:43.1      6:38.6

Blue Valley    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    1:56:11.9   Average Time: 23:14.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    106  Eleanor Warren         12      26           26        22:34.0      22:34.0      3:15.8
    2     56  Courtney Busta         12      30           56        22:45.0      45:19.1      3:26.8
    3     67  Audrey Golian          10      35           91        22:59.1    1:08:18.3      3:40.9
    4    105  Charlotte Warren       11      47          138        23:50.7    1:32:09.0      4:32.4
    5     90  Arden Peterson         11      50          188        24:02.9    1:56:11.9      4:44.7
    6     71  Browen Kesting         9       59          247        24:51.1    2:21:03.1      5:32.9
    7     74  Grace Lewis            10      60          307        24:51.3    2:45:54.5      5:33.1

Lee's Summit North    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):    1:56:49.7   Average Time: 23:21.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    326  Cassidy Montgomery     12      18           18        21:57.6      21:57.6      2:39.3
    2    327  Meredith Myers         11      23           41        22:19.5      44:17.1      3:01.3
    3    319  Meadow Lepert          11      41           82        23:41.2    1:07:58.4      4:23.0
    4    312  Abbey Euritt           10      43          125        23:44.6    1:31:43.0      4:26.4
    5    332  Erin Vaughn            11      64          189        25:06.6    1:56:49.7      5:48.4

Park Hill South    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times):    1:59:50.6   Average Time: 23:58.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    596  Meredith Wheeler       10      39           39        23:33.8      23:33.8      4:15.5
    2    592  Macy Strobel           10      42           81        23:42.4      47:16.2      4:24.1
    3    565  Zoe Flook              9       45          126        23:46.5    1:11:02.8      4:28.3
    4    553  Kayla Canchola         12      48          174        23:51.4    1:34:54.3      4:33.2
    5    548  Lauren Bender          9       62          236        24:56.3    1:59:50.6      5:38.1
    6    583  Sophia Osterhaus       9       63          299        25:04.5    2:24:55.2      5:46.2
    7    571  Megan Humiston         10      67          366        25:33.5    2:50:28.7      6:15.2

Joplin    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):    2:00:38.6   Average Time: 24:07.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    221  Cylee Gilreath         12      27           27        22:36.8      22:36.8      3:18.6
    2    214  Averi Burks            11      32           59        22:48.9      45:25.8      3:30.7
    3    230  Meridyth Mai           10      56          115        24:43.4    1:10:09.2      5:25.1
    4    212  Masyn Briggs           11      61          176        24:54.2    1:35:03.5      5:36.0
    5    216  Isabella Cruse         10      68          244        25:35.1    2:00:38.6      6:16.9
    6    237  Annabelle Rutledge     9       73          317        26:15.9    2:26:54.5      6:57.6

Belton    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 257  Team Score (times):    2:02:03.5   Average Time: 24:24.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     12  Aaralyn Long           12      33           33        22:49.0      22:49.0      3:30.8
    2     13  Brionna Madden         12      51           84        24:30.6      47:19.7      5:12.4
    3      5  Sofia Fischer          11      53          137        24:35.3    1:11:55.0      5:17.0
    4      9  Ashley Jara Escalante  10      54          191        24:36.0    1:36:31.1      5:17.8
    5     19  Emma Rinaldi           12      66          257        25:32.4    2:02:03.5      6:14.2
    6     15  Ashton Morgan          11      70          327        25:53.9    2:27:57.5      6:35.7
    7      4  Isabella Evans         12      72          399        26:06.7    2:54:04.2      6:48.5

Oak Park    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    526  Alaina Thomas          10   Less Than  5           22:53.9      22:53.9      3:35.7
    2    523  Alexis Platz           12   Less Than  5           23:01.3      45:55.2      3:43.0
    3    506  Kylee Gray             11   Less Than  5           25:44.5    1:11:39.8      6:26.2

Kearney    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    272  Jordin Vaughn          9    Less Than  5           25:26.5      25:26.5      6:08.2

North Kansas City    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    475  Gianna Ezekwe          10   Less Than  5           20:43.8      20:43.8      1:25.6



Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Small School


Lutheran (Kansas City)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    1:53:36.2   Average Time: 22:43.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    372  Isabelle Wood          9        2            2        21:09.9      21:09.9      1:51.7
    2    354  Amelia Craig           9        5            7        22:19.6      43:29.6      3:01.4
    3    356  Addyson Emily          11       8           15        23:03.8    1:06:33.4      3:45.6
    4    363  Caroline Linderman     9       10           25        23:06.9    1:29:40.4      3:48.6
    5    365  Lizzy Mahnken          11      16           41        23:55.8    1:53:36.2      4:37.5
    6    357  Maddie Farmer          12      24           65        24:33.5    2:18:09.8      5:15.3
    7    355  Olivia Craig           11      31           96        25:26.7    2:43:36.5      6:08.5

Notre Dame de Sion    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):    1:56:03.1   Average Time: 23:12.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    498  Mary Schumm            10       3            3        21:35.8      21:35.8      2:17.5
    2    496  Megan Kelley           12      11           14        23:14.3      44:50.1      3:56.0
    3    502  Ava Wickenhauser       9       12           26        23:15.9    1:08:06.1      3:57.7
    4    500  Grace St. Peter        11      17           43        23:57.9    1:32:04.0      4:39.7
    5    495  Zoey Chambers          10      18           61        23:59.1    1:56:03.1      4:40.8
    6    494  Faith Carlson          9       22           83        24:24.1    2:20:27.3      5:05.9

Pleasant Hill    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    2:00:35.7   Average Time: 24:07.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    632  Brooke Beck            10       1            1        20:53.2      20:53.2      1:35.0
    2    633  Ellie Beck             11       9           10        23:04.5      43:57.7      3:46.3
    3    647  Avery VanderVeen       9       23           33        24:26.3    1:08:24.1      5:08.1
    4    639  Avery Lawrence         12      30           63        25:09.0    1:33:33.1      5:50.7
    5    635  Lillian Brock          9       37          100        27:02.6    2:00:35.7      7:44.3
    6    646  Emelia Proudfit        12      38          138        27:36.7    2:28:12.4      8:18.4

Clinton    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    2:01:43.0   Average Time: 24:20.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    160  Vyla Brown             10       6            6        22:29.5      22:29.5      3:11.2
    2    166  Leah Kenney            10       7           13        22:40.3      45:09.8      3:22.1
    3    168  Alexa McCartney        10      28           41        24:59.6    1:10:09.5      5:41.4
    4    170  Sarah Mendenhall       11      29           70        25:00.4    1:35:09.9      5:42.1
    5    173  Mikah Wareham          10      35          105        26:33.1    2:01:43.0      7:14.8

Stockton    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    2:03:08.3   Average Time: 24:37.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    772  Katelyn Chism          9       14           14        23:54.1      23:54.1      4:35.9
    2    778  Kylie Hunter           12      15           29        23:54.2      47:48.3      4:35.9
    3    776  Nikayla Hare           11      20           49        24:06.2    1:11:54.6      4:47.9
    4    779  Abigail Kiley          11      32           81        25:36.7    1:37:31.3      6:18.5
    5    780  Faith King             11      33          114        25:36.9    2:03:08.3      6:18.7
    6    787  Shayla West            11      39          153        27:38.7    2:30:47.1      8:20.5
    7    784  Jayla Thornton         12      42          195        28:34.1    2:59:21.2      9:15.8

Maryville    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    2:04:12.1   Average Time: 24:50.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    386  Katherine Pohren       10      13           13        23:24.4      23:24.4      4:06.2
    2    387  Meah Schommer          9       19           32        24:00.5      47:25.0      4:42.3
    3    376  Jayda Buck             9       21           53        24:11.4    1:11:36.5      4:53.2
    4    384  Ellie Parsons          9       25           78        24:44.2    1:36:20.7      5:25.9
    5    385  Caroline Pohren        10      40          118        27:51.4    2:04:12.1      8:33.1

West Platte    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    2:04:44.9   Average Time: 24:56.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    802  Julia Pattison         11       4            4        22:06.9      22:06.9      2:48.7
    2    803  Payton Reber           9       26           30        24:50.6      46:57.6      5:32.3
    3    790  Addison Bailey         9       27           57        24:51.5    1:11:49.1      5:33.2
    4    794  Brieyn Elmore          9       34           91        26:08.9    1:37:58.0      6:50.6
    5    805  Kaitlyn Reinke         11      36          127        26:46.8    2:04:44.9      7:28.6
    6    800  Blair McHenry          9       41          168        28:04.5    2:32:49.4      8:46.3

Odessa    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    540  Aaliyah Sanders        9    Less Than  5           25:17.7      25:17.7      5:59.5
    2    531  Danika Dutel           12   Less Than  5           26:01.6      51:19.4      6:43.4
    3    533  Gracie Fisher          9    Less Than  5           28:02.9    1:19:22.3      8:44.6
    4    545  Gracelyn Tilden        12   Less Than  5           32:51.0    1:52:13.4     13:32.8

Butler    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    117  Cadence Turney         11   Less Than  5           24:20.1      24:20.1      5:01.9
    2    114  Avery Eldred           10   Less Than  5           30:37.8      54:57.9     11:19.5
    3    109  Brielle Campbell       12   Less Than  5           32:26.0    1:27:23.9     13:07.7

Lawson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    277  Jocelyn Calvert        10   Less Than  5           21:23.3      21:23.3      2:05.1
    2    279  Lily Ripley            10   Less Than  5           24:50.3      46:13.7      5:32.0
    3    278  Johanne Hansen         11   Less Than  5           26:00.3    1:12:14.0      6:42.1

Midway    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    391  Savannah Whitcraft     9    Less Than  5           23:42.1      23:42.1      4:23.8
    2    390  Kennedy Stewart        9    Less Than  5           32:24.3      56:06.5     13:06.1

Cameron    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    129  Bailey Robinson        11   Less Than  5           21:56.0      21:56.0      2:37.8

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here