Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results

Date: 2022-09-10

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Ray-Pec Invite JV

Ray-Pec Invite JV

September 10, 2022


KC Running Company

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Large School
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Small School
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Large School
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Small School
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Large School
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Small School
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Large School
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Small School
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Large School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    446  Zane Novinger         Nixa                                    18:06.1  5:50/M    9 
    2      2    147  Graham Newey          Central (St. Joseph)                    18:17.1  5:54/M    10
    3      3    152  Wyatt Stagg           Central (St. Joseph)                    18:34.5  6:00/M    9 
    4      4    411  Nicholas Flannery     Nixa                                    18:38.6  6:01/M    9 
    5      5    424  Dylan Ihasz           Nixa                                    18:54.8  6:06/M    12
    6      6    146  Gideon Montgomery     Central (St. Joseph)                    18:59.3  6:08/M    11
    7      7    454  Axl Sexton            Nixa                                    19:01.7  6:08/M    9 
    8      8    134  Owen Case             Central (St. Joseph)                    19:05.0  6:09/M    10
    9      9    573  Ethan Irving          Park Hill South                         19:19.8  6:14/M    12
   10     10    757  Zachary Sarnell       Staley                                  19:23.4  6:15/M    10
   11     11    481  Alen Kovac            North Kansas City                       19:28.3  6:17/M    12
   12     12    136  Joshua Damery         Central (St. Joseph)                    19:31.1  6:18/M    10
   13     13    330  Kenneth Pfaff         Lee's Summit North                      19:37.1  6:20/M    10
   14     14    337  Alec Broesder         Lee's Summit West                       19:40.6  6:21/M    12
   15     15    347  Corbin Rexroad        Lee's Summit West                       19:41.6  6:21/M    12
   16     16    213  Jabin Brown           Joplin                                  19:52.5  6:25/M    12
   17     17    727  Nick Buschschulte     Staley                                  19:54.4  6:25/M    11
   18     18    725  Miles Boyce           Staley                                  19:58.2  6:27/M    11
   19  (< 5)     47  Connor Stacy          Blue Springs                            20:00.4  6:27/M    12
   20     19    420  Payton Harris         Nixa                                    20:01.8  6:28/M    10
   21     20    436  Dylan Mabe            Nixa                                    20:02.0  6:28/M    9 
   22     21    679  Hayden Scammacca      Raymore-Peculiar                        20:02.5  6:28/M    11
   23     22    549  Miles Bingham         Park Hill South                         20:04.5  6:29/M    12
   24     23    563  Bode Eisenmenger      Park Hill South                         20:04.9  6:29/M    12
   25     24    426  Hudson Janes          Nixa                                    20:05.6  6:29/M    12
   26     25    554  Aaron Clarke          Park Hill South                         20:10.4  6:30/M    11
   27     26    551  Benjamin Brogan       Park Hill South                         20:15.0  6:32/M    11
   28     27    608  Tanner Johnson        Platte County                           20:20.8  6:34/M    12
   29     28    627  Scott Sellers         Platte County                           20:21.9  6:34/M    11
   30     29    559  Atticus Cowan         Park Hill South                         20:27.8  6:36/M    11
   31     30    309  Neil Daniels          Lee's Summit North                      20:28.6  6:36/M    9 
   32     31    680  Noah Schmidt          Raymore-Peculiar                        20:37.6  6:39/M    10
   33     32    585  Weston Peters         Park Hill South                         20:41.3  6:40/M    10
   34  (> 7)    581  Justin O'Brien        Park Hill South                         20:43.0  6:41/M    10
   35     33    737  Maddex Hutchcraft     Staley                                  20:44.3  6:41/M    10
   36     34    700  Islem Golden-Tubby    Raytown                                 20:44.6  6:41/M    10
   37     35    690  Tyson Whelan          Raymore-Peculiar                        20:45.3  6:42/M    11
   38     36    738  Clark III Sheckells   Staley                                  20:45.6  6:42/M    10
   39     37    490  Hunter VerDught       North Kansas City                       20:56.8  6:45/M    11
   40  (> 7)    560  Roman Cowan           Park Hill South                         20:56.8  6:45/M    9 
   41  (> 7)    399  Gideon Carter         Nixa                                    20:59.3  6:46/M    12
   42     38    726  Thomas Brady          Staley                                  21:01.4  6:47/M    10
   43     39    341  Michael Harlow        Lee's Summit West                       21:02.9  6:47/M    12
   44     40    308  Landon Daniels        Lee's Summit North                      21:07.4  6:49/M    9 
   45     41    505  Mitchel Foster        Oak Park                                21:08.6  6:49/M    10
   46     42    340  Alex Harlow           Lee's Summit West                       21:08.9  6:49/M    10
   47  (> 7)    572  Eric Irving           Park Hill South                         21:13.8  6:51/M    11
   48     43    730  Austin Carrington     Staley                                  21:16.0  6:52/M    10
   49     44    613  Benjamin Letcher      Platte County                           21:19.2  6:53/M    10
   50     45    348  Jayden Russell        Lee's Summit West                       21:22.5  6:54/M    12
   51  (< 5)     49  Liam Taylor           Blue Springs                            21:24.2  6:54/M    9 
   52  (> 7)    417  Ethan Griffin         Nixa                                    21:24.7  6:54/M    10
   53     46    246  Tyson Woods           Joplin                                  21:26.8  6:55/M    11
   54  (< 5)    178  Alan Gonzalez Garcia  Grandview                               21:27.4  6:55/M    11
   55     47    339  Elliot Graham         Lee's Summit West                       21:28.7  6:56/M    10
   56     48    615  Mason Mcbratney       Platte County                           21:38.1  6:59/M    12
   57     49    232  Thomas Matlock        Joplin                                  21:40.9  7:00/M    11
   58     50     85  Nick Murphy           Blue Valley                             21:41.4  7:00/M    12
   59     51    654  Ayden Cahill          Raymore-Peculiar                        21:49.0  7:02/M    10
   60     52     52  Ricky Arquieta        Blue Valley                             21:54.4  7:04/M    10
   61     53    313  Miles Goodman         Lee's Summit North                      21:55.2  7:04/M    11
   62     54    510  Donovan Jones         Oak Park                                21:56.3  7:05/M    10
   63     55    698  Benjamin Crowe        Raytown                                 22:00.3  7:06/M    10
   64     56     60  Jacob Cox             Blue Valley                             22:00.5  7:06/M    10
   65  (> 7)    746  Marcos Lima De Souza  Staley                                  22:00.9  7:06/M    9 
   66     57    484  Adam Mohammad         North Kansas City                       22:01.5  7:06/M    9 
   67     58    511  PEYTON JONES          Oak Park                                22:02.2  7:07/M    11
   68     59    257  Taylor James          Kearney                                 22:02.5  7:07/M    11
   69     60    345  Walter Randle         Lee's Summit West                       22:02.7  7:07/M    9 
   70     61    320  Judah Light           Lee's Summit North                      22:03.1  7:07/M    9 
   71     62     94  Bennett Ramstad       Blue Valley                             22:03.9  7:07/M    11
   72  (> 7)    346  Josiah Regehr         Lee's Summit West                       22:05.2  7:07/M    9 
   73     63    609  Logan Jones           Platte County                           22:05.7  7:08/M    9 
   74     64     61  Denton Dobbins        Blue Valley                             22:05.7  7:08/M    12
   75     65    628  Ethan Smith           Platte County                           22:08.8  7:09/M    10
   76     66    102  Sai Suresh            Blue Valley                             22:13.8  7:10/M    9 
   77     67     86  Keegan Murray         Blue Valley                             22:14.8  7:11/M    11
   78     68    610  Aiden Kent            Platte County                           22:15.6  7:11/M    10
   79  (> 7)    619  Quentin Miller        Platte County                           22:15.9  7:11/M    11
   80  (> 7)    763  Landon Stoflet        Staley                                  22:21.4  7:13/M    12
   81     69    245  Joshua Weaver         Joplin                                  22:31.3  7:16/M    10
   82     70    652  Dayton Brown          Raymore-Peculiar                        22:32.1  7:16/M    10
   83     71    323  Max Mason             Lee's Summit North                      22:33.7  7:17/M    12
   84     72    276  Erik Wilson           Kearney                                 22:34.2  7:17/M    10
   85     73    513  Tory Lanham           Oak Park                                22:40.6  7:19/M    12
   86     74    686  Christopher Stanley   Raymore-Peculiar                        22:48.5  7:21/M    9 
   87     75    209  Ethan Bentz           Joplin                                  22:50.9  7:22/M    11
   88     76    508  Kyle Hurt             Oak Park                                22:51.1  7:22/M    9 
   89     77    250  Jacob Burkemper       Kearney                                 22:51.2  7:22/M    10
   90     78    317  Maddox Johnston       Lee's Summit North                      22:53.5  7:23/M    9 
   91     79    467  Hayder Alukaili       North Kansas City                       23:00.8  7:25/M    9 
   92  (< 5)     35  Evan Hammontree       Blue Springs                            23:07.0  7:27/M    12
   93  (> 7)    342  Wyatt Kratt           Lee's Summit West                       23:08.3  7:28/M    9 
   94  (< 5)     22  Oliver Sisemore       Belton                                  23:08.8  7:28/M    9 
   95  (> 7)    303  Brennan Anderson      Lee's Summit North                      23:23.6  7:33/M    12
   96     80    269  Isaac Smith           Kearney                                 23:25.8  7:33/M    9 
   97     81    521  Diesel Nava           Oak Park                                23:28.2  7:34/M    11
   98  (< 5)      1  Charlie Beal          Belton                                  23:41.0  7:38/M    9 
   99     82    702  Andersen Howard       Raytown                                 23:42.7  7:39/M    10
  100  (< 5)     42  Braeden Pickens       Blue Springs                            23:53.3  7:42/M    10

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (< 5)    179  Latrell Griddine      Grandview                               23:59.7  7:44/M    9 
  102  (< 5)    191  Darold Wilks          Grandview                               24:13.0  7:49/M    9 
  103     83    241  Ansel Sneddon         Joplin                                  24:19.0  7:51/M    11
  104     84    274  Noah Whitehead        Kearney                                 24:19.5  7:51/M    9 
  105     85    275  Tyler Williams        Kearney                                 24:34.1  7:56/M    10
  106     86    273  Andrew Way            Kearney                                 24:38.6  7:57/M    10
  107     87    522  Timothy Perry         Oak Park                                24:59.5  8:04/M    10
  108  (> 7)     62  Ryan Duewer           Blue Valley                             25:16.0  8:09/M    10
  109     88    703  Carson McKinley       Raytown                                 25:25.3  8:12/M    10
  110  (> 7)    304  Blake Atherton        Lee's Summit North                      26:28.1  8:32/M    9 
  111  (< 5)      3  Gabriel Clutter       Belton                                  26:47.7  8:39/M    10
  112  (< 5)    188  George Scott          Grandview                               28:07.9  9:05/M    10
  113     89    696  Christian Cerecedo    Raytown                                 28:19.5  9:08/M    9 
  114  (< 5)      8  Andrew Hooper         Belton                                  28:29.5  9:11/M    10
  115  (> 7)    599  Tanner Ayers          Platte County                           28:46.2  9:17/M    11
  116     90    699  Miguel Dominguez      Raytown                                 30:31.7  9:51/M    9 
  117  (> 7)    630  Boden Stubbs          Platte County                           30:42.9  9:54/M    11
  118     91    222  Micah Goins           Joplin                                  31:57.4 10:19/M    10
  119     92    492  Johan Zavala          North Kansas City                       33:38.0 10:51/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Small School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    206  Kavon Wright          Hermitage                               20:23.2  6:35/M    12
    2      1    370  Christopher Reimer    Lutheran (Kansas City)                  21:14.5  6:51/M    10
    3  (< 5)    200  Gabriel Montejo       Hermitage                               21:16.3  6:52/M    11
    4      2    788  Mason Willis          Stockton                                21:33.7  6:57/M    10
    5      3    367  Canady Mitchem        Lutheran (Kansas City)                  21:33.9  6:57/M    11
    6      4    366  Alec McDonald         Lutheran (Kansas City)                  21:50.6  7:03/M    10
    7      5    773  Calix Daulton         Stockton                                21:54.6  7:04/M    12
    8  (< 5)    378  Vince Galapin         Maryville                               22:28.6  7:15/M    9 
    9      6    777  Micheal Hudson        Stockton                                22:41.3  7:19/M    10
   10      7    782  Christopher Rogers    Stockton                                22:43.7  7:20/M    10
   11  (< 5)    199  Rodney Molder         Hermitage                               22:55.5  7:24/M    9 
   12  (< 5)    375  Matteo Boccuzzi       Maryville                               23:02.1  7:26/M    12
   13  (< 5)    534  Austin Fuller         Odessa                                  23:27.5  7:34/M    10
   14  (< 5)    535  Cash Halsey           Odessa                                  24:08.8  7:47/M    9 
   15  (< 5)    380  Dakota Hughes-Watkins Maryville                               24:36.7  7:56/M    9 
   16      8    360  Troy Gounev           Lutheran (Kansas City)                  25:48.8  8:20/M    12
   17      9    353  Joel Ada              Lutheran (Kansas City)                  26:18.5  8:29/M    9 
   18  (< 5)    172  Brandon Travis        Clinton                                 26:44.7  8:38/M    9 
   19     10    783  Bryson Saathoff       Stockton                                26:57.6  8:42/M    11
   20  (< 5)    158  Braden Best           Clinton                                 28:03.7  9:03/M    12
   21  (< 5)    123  Layne Dilley          Cameron                                 33:21.6 10:46/M    9 
Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Large School

Central (St. Joseph)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):    1:34:27.2   Average Time: 18:53.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    147  Graham Newey           10       2            2        18:17.1      18:17.1      0:10.9
    2    152  Wyatt Stagg            9        3            5        18:34.5      36:51.6      0:28.3
    3    146  Gideon Montgomery      11       6           11        18:59.3      55:51.0      0:53.2
    4    134  Owen Case              10       8           19        19:05.0    1:14:56.0      0:58.9
    5    136  Joshua Damery          10      12           31        19:31.1    1:34:27.2      1:24.9

Nixa    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:34:43.1   Average Time: 18:56.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    446  Zane Novinger          9        1            1        18:06.1      18:06.1      0:00.0
    2    411  Nicholas Flannery      9        4            5        18:38.6      36:44.7      0:32.4
    3    424  Dylan Ihasz            12       5           10        18:54.8      55:39.5      0:48.6
    4    454  Axl Sexton             9        7           17        19:01.7    1:14:41.2      0:55.5
    5    420  Payton Harris          10      19           36        20:01.8    1:34:43.1      1:55.7
    6    436  Dylan Mabe             9       20           56        20:02.0    1:54:45.2      1:55.8
    7    426  Hudson Janes           12      24           80        20:05.6    2:14:50.8      1:59.4
    8    399  Gideon Carter          12   More Than  7           20:59.3    2:35:50.2      2:53.2
    9    417  Ethan Griffin          10   More Than  7           21:24.7    2:57:14.9      3:18.5

Park Hill South    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:39:54.7   Average Time: 19:58.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    573  Ethan Irving           12       9            9        19:19.8      19:19.8      1:13.6
    2    549  Miles Bingham          12      22           31        20:04.5      39:24.3      1:58.4
    3    563  Bode Eisenmenger       12      23           54        20:04.9      59:29.3      1:58.7
    4    554  Aaron Clarke           11      25           79        20:10.4    1:19:39.7      2:04.2
    5    551  Benjamin Brogan        11      26          105        20:15.0    1:39:54.7      2:08.8
    6    559  Atticus Cowan          11      29          134        20:27.8    2:00:22.5      2:21.6
    7    585  Weston Peters          10      32          166        20:41.3    2:21:03.9      2:35.2
    8    581  Justin O'Brien         10   More Than  7           20:43.0    2:41:46.9      2:36.8
    9    560  Roman Cowan            9    More Than  7           20:56.8    3:02:43.7      2:50.6
   10    572  Eric Irving            11   More Than  7           21:13.8    3:23:57.6      3:07.7

Staley    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:40:46.0   Average Time: 20:09.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    757  Zachary Sarnell        10      10           10        19:23.4      19:23.4      1:17.2
    2    727  Nick Buschschulte      11      17           27        19:54.4      39:17.9      1:48.3
    3    725  Miles Boyce            11      18           45        19:58.2      59:16.1      1:52.0
    4    737  Maddex Hutchcraft      10      33           78        20:44.3    1:20:00.4      2:38.1
    5    738  Clark III Sheckells    10      36          114        20:45.6    1:40:46.0      2:39.5
    6    726  Thomas Brady           10      38          152        21:01.4    2:01:47.5      2:55.3
    7    730  Austin Carrington      10      43          195        21:16.0    2:23:03.6      3:09.9
    8    746  Marcos Lima De Souza   9    More Than  7           22:00.9    2:45:04.5      3:54.7
    9    763  Landon Stoflet         12   More Than  7           22:21.4    3:07:25.9      4:15.2

Lee's Summit West    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:42:56.7   Average Time: 20:35.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    337  Alec Broesder          12      14           14        19:40.6      19:40.6      1:34.5
    2    347  Corbin Rexroad         12      15           29        19:41.6      39:22.3      1:35.5
    3    341  Michael Harlow         12      39           68        21:02.9    1:00:25.3      2:56.8
    4    340  Alex Harlow            10      42          110        21:08.9    1:21:34.2      3:02.7
    5    348  Jayden Russell         12      45          155        21:22.5    1:42:56.7      3:16.3
    6    339  Elliot Graham          10      47          202        21:28.7    2:04:25.5      3:22.6
    7    345  Walter Randle          9       60          262        22:02.7    2:26:28.2      3:56.5
    8    346  Josiah Regehr          9    More Than  7           22:05.2    2:48:33.5      3:59.0
    9    342  Wyatt Kratt            9    More Than  7           23:08.3    3:11:41.8      5:02.2

Lee's Summit North    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:45:11.6   Average Time: 21:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    330  Kenneth Pfaff          10      13           13        19:37.1      19:37.1      1:30.9
    2    309  Neil Daniels           9       30           43        20:28.6      40:05.8      2:22.5
    3    308  Landon Daniels         9       40           83        21:07.4    1:01:13.2      3:01.3
    4    313  Miles Goodman          11      53          136        21:55.2    1:23:08.4      3:49.0
    5    320  Judah Light            9       61          197        22:03.1    1:45:11.6      3:57.0
    6    323  Max Mason              12      71          268        22:33.7    2:07:45.3      4:27.5
    7    317  Maddox Johnston        9       78          346        22:53.5    2:30:38.9      4:47.4
    8    303  Brennan Anderson       12   More Than  7           23:23.6    2:54:02.5      5:17.4
    9    304  Blake Atherton         9    More Than  7           26:28.1    3:20:30.6      8:21.9

Raymore-Peculiar    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 208  Team Score (times):    1:45:46.8   Average Time: 21:09.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    679  Hayden Scammacca       11      21           21        20:02.5      20:02.5      1:56.4
    2    680  Noah Schmidt           10      31           52        20:37.6      40:40.2      2:31.5
    3    690  Tyson Whelan           11      35           87        20:45.3    1:01:25.6      2:39.2
    4    654  Ayden Cahill           10      51          138        21:49.0    1:23:14.7      3:42.9
    5    652  Dayton Brown           10      70          208        22:32.1    1:45:46.8      4:25.9
    6    686  Christopher Stanley    9       74          282        22:48.5    2:08:35.3      4:42.3

Platte County    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 210  Team Score (times):    1:45:45.8   Average Time: 21:09.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    608  Tanner Johnson         12      27           27        20:20.8      20:20.8      2:14.6
    2    627  Scott Sellers          11      28           55        20:21.9      40:42.7      2:15.7
    3    613  Benjamin Letcher       10      44           99        21:19.2    1:02:01.9      3:13.0
    4    615  Mason Mcbratney        12      48          147        21:38.1    1:23:40.1      3:32.0
    5    609  Logan Jones            9       63          210        22:05.7    1:45:45.8      3:59.5
    6    628  Ethan Smith            10      65          275        22:08.8    2:07:54.6      4:02.6
    7    610  Aiden Kent             10      68          343        22:15.6    2:30:10.3      4:09.4
    8    619  Quentin Miller         11   More Than  7           22:15.9    2:52:26.3      4:09.8
    9    599  Tanner Ayers           11   More Than  7           28:46.2    3:21:12.5     10:40.1
   10    630  Boden Stubbs           11   More Than  7           30:42.9    3:51:55.4     12:36.7

Joplin    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):    1:48:22.6   Average Time: 21:40.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    213  Jabin Brown            12      16           16        19:52.5      19:52.5      1:46.3
    2    246  Tyson Woods            11      46           62        21:26.8      41:19.4      3:20.6
    3    232  Thomas Matlock         11      49          111        21:40.9    1:03:00.3      3:34.8
    4    245  Joshua Weaver          10      69          180        22:31.3    1:25:31.7      4:25.2
    5    209  Ethan Bentz            11      75          255        22:50.9    1:48:22.6      4:44.7
    6    241  Ansel Sneddon          11      83          338        24:19.0    2:12:41.7      6:12.8
    7    222  Micah Goins            10      91          429        31:57.4    2:44:39.1     13:51.2

North Kansas City    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times):    1:59:05.5   Average Time: 23:49.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    481  Alen Kovac             12      11           11        19:28.3      19:28.3      1:22.2
    2    490  Hunter VerDught        11      37           48        20:56.8      40:25.2      2:50.6
    3    484  Adam Mohammad          9       57          105        22:01.5    1:02:26.7      3:55.3
    4    467  Hayder Alukaili        9       79          184        23:00.8    1:25:27.5      4:54.6
    5    492  Johan Zavala           9       92          276        33:38.0    1:59:05.5     15:31.8

Blue Valley    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 284  Team Score (times):    1:49:46.1   Average Time: 21:57.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Nick Murphy            12      50           50        21:41.4      21:41.4      3:35.3
    2     52  Ricky Arquieta         10      52          102        21:54.4      43:35.8      3:48.2
    3     60  Jacob Cox              10      56          158        22:00.5    1:05:36.4      3:54.3
    4     94  Bennett Ramstad        11      62          220        22:03.9    1:27:40.3      3:57.7
    5     61  Denton Dobbins         12      64          284        22:05.7    1:49:46.1      3:59.6
    6    102  Sai Suresh             9       66          350        22:13.8    2:11:59.9      4:07.6
    7     86  Keegan Murray          11      67          417        22:14.8    2:34:14.8      4:08.7
    8     62  Ryan Duewer            10   More Than  7           25:16.0    2:59:30.8      7:09.8

Oak Park    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 302  Team Score (times):    1:50:38.9   Average Time: 22:07.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    505  Mitchel Foster         10      41           41        21:08.6      21:08.6      3:02.4
    2    510  Donovan Jones          10      54           95        21:56.3      43:04.9      3:50.1
    3    511  PEYTON JONES           11      58          153        22:02.2    1:05:07.1      3:56.0
    4    513  Tory Lanham            12      73          226        22:40.6    1:27:47.7      4:34.4
    5    508  Kyle Hurt              9       76          302        22:51.1    1:50:38.9      4:44.9
    6    521  Diesel Nava            11      81          383        23:28.2    2:14:07.1      5:22.1
    7    522  Timothy Perry          10      87          470        24:59.5    2:39:06.7      6:53.3

Raytown    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 348  Team Score (times):    2:00:12.6   Average Time: 24:02.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    700  Islem Golden-Tubby     10      34           34        20:44.6      20:44.6      2:38.4
    2    698  Benjamin Crowe         10      55           89        22:00.3      42:44.9      3:54.1
    3    702  Andersen Howard        10      82          171        23:42.7    1:06:27.6      5:36.5
    4    703  Carson McKinley        10      88          259        25:25.3    1:31:53.0      7:19.2
    5    696  Christian Cerecedo     9       89          348        28:19.5    2:00:12.6     10:13.4
    6    699  Miguel Dominguez       9       90          438        30:31.7    2:30:44.3     12:25.5

Kearney    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 372  Team Score (times):    1:55:13.4   Average Time: 23:02.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    257  Taylor James           11      59           59        22:02.5      22:02.5      3:56.3
    2    276  Erik Wilson            10      72          131        22:34.2      44:36.7      4:28.0
    3    250  Jacob Burkemper        10      77          208        22:51.2    1:07:28.0      4:45.1
    4    269  Isaac Smith            9       80          288        23:25.8    1:30:53.8      5:19.6
    5    274  Noah Whitehead         9       84          372        24:19.5    1:55:13.4      6:13.4
    6    275  Tyler Williams         10      85          457        24:34.1    2:19:47.6      6:27.9
    7    273  Andrew Way             10      86          543        24:38.6    2:44:26.2      6:32.5

Belton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  Oliver Sisemore        9    Less Than  5           23:08.8      23:08.8      5:02.6
    2      1  Charlie Beal           9    Less Than  5           23:41.0      46:49.8      5:34.9
    3      3  Gabriel Clutter        10   Less Than  5           26:47.7    1:13:37.6      8:41.5
    4      8  Andrew Hooper          10   Less Than  5           28:29.5    1:42:07.1     10:23.3

Blue Springs    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     47  Connor Stacy           12   Less Than  5           20:00.4      20:00.4      1:54.3
    2     49  Liam Taylor            9    Less Than  5           21:24.2      41:24.7      3:18.0
    3     35  Evan Hammontree        12   Less Than  5           23:07.0    1:04:31.7      5:00.8
    4     42  Braeden Pickens        10   Less Than  5           23:53.3    1:28:25.0      5:47.1

Grandview    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Alan Gonzalez Garcia   11   Less Than  5           21:27.4      21:27.4      3:21.2
    2    179  Latrell Griddine       9    Less Than  5           23:59.7      45:27.2      5:53.6
    3    191  Darold Wilks           9    Less Than  5           24:13.0    1:09:40.2      6:06.8
    4    188  George Scott           10   Less Than  5           28:07.9    1:37:48.2     10:01.8



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Small School


Lutheran (Kansas City)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    1:56:46.4   Average Time: 23:21.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    370  Christopher Reimer     10       1            1        21:14.5      21:14.5      3:08.3
    2    367  Canady Mitchem         11       3            4        21:33.9      42:48.5      3:27.8
    3    366  Alec McDonald          10       4            8        21:50.6    1:04:39.1      3:44.5
    4    360  Troy Gounev            12       8           16        25:48.8    1:30:27.9      7:42.6
    5    353  Joel Ada               9        9           25        26:18.5    1:56:46.4      8:12.3

Stockton    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    1:55:51.1   Average Time: 23:10.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    788  Mason Willis           10       2            2        21:33.7      21:33.7      3:27.6
    2    773  Calix Daulton          12       5            7        21:54.6      43:28.4      3:48.4
    3    777  Micheal Hudson         10       6           13        22:41.3    1:06:09.7      4:35.2
    4    782  Christopher Rogers     10       7           20        22:43.7    1:28:53.5      4:37.5
    5    783  Bryson Saathoff        11      10           30        26:57.6    1:55:51.1      8:51.5

Hermitage    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    206  Kavon Wright           12   Less Than  5           20:23.2      20:23.2      2:17.1
    2    200  Gabriel Montejo        11   Less Than  5           21:16.3      41:39.6      3:10.2
    3    199  Rodney Molder          9    Less Than  5           22:55.5    1:04:35.2      4:49.3

Maryville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    378  Vince Galapin          9    Less Than  5           22:28.6      22:28.6      4:22.5
    2    375  Matteo Boccuzzi        12   Less Than  5           23:02.1      45:30.7      4:55.9
    3    380  Dakota Hughes-Watkins  9    Less Than  5           24:36.7    1:10:07.5      6:30.5

Clinton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    172  Brandon Travis         9    Less Than  5           26:44.7      26:44.7      8:38.5
    2    158  Braden Best            12   Less Than  5           28:03.7      54:48.5      9:57.6

Odessa    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    534  Austin Fuller          10   Less Than  5           23:27.5      23:27.5      5:21.4
    2    535  Cash Halsey            9    Less Than  5           24:08.8      47:36.4      6:02.7

Cameron    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    123  Layne Dilley           9    Less Than  5           33:21.6      33:21.6     15:15.5
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Large School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    688  Marlie Surls          Raymore-Peculiar                        21:41.9  7:00/M    9 
    2      2    691  Maya York             Raymore-Peculiar                        22:13.7  7:10/M    11
    3      3    662  Michelle Duran        Raymore-Peculiar                        22:34.7  7:17/M    9 
    4      4    441  Chloe McCormick       Nixa                                    22:59.4  7:25/M    9 
    5      5    432  Taylor Lemmon         Nixa                                    23:20.4  7:32/M    10
    6      6     32  Holly Emmons          Blue Springs                            23:32.2  7:36/M    12
    7      7     46  Alexis Riddle         Blue Springs                            23:52.7  7:42/M    11
    8  (< 5)    156  Kylan Welles          Central (St. Joseph)                    23:53.0  7:42/M    11
    9      8    431  Aubrey Kopp           Nixa                                    24:14.2  7:49/M    10
   10      9    434  Mya Lozano-Stinson    Nixa                                    24:23.6  7:52/M    10
   11     10    556  Scout Colvin          Park Hill South                         24:26.4  7:53/M    11
   12     11    262  Avery Morgan          Kearney                                 24:34.8  7:56/M    11
   13     12    183  Ciaira Martinez       Grandview                               24:35.5  7:56/M    12
   14     13     58  Emily Clausen         Blue Valley                             24:41.5  7:58/M    12
   15     14    425  Brylee James          Nixa                                    24:43.2  7:58/M    9 
   16     15    665  Phaedra Hickman       Raymore-Peculiar                        24:43.2  7:58/M    10
   17     16    182  Ivonne Lucho          Grandview                               24:48.4  8:00/M    11
   18     17     40  Zoey Olsen            Blue Springs                            24:53.2  8:02/M    9 
   19  (< 5)    150  Lydia Sones           Central (St. Joseph)                    24:53.2  8:02/M    12
   20     18    453  Rylee Sexton          Nixa                                    24:55.4  8:02/M    11
   21     19    459  Alyxandria Trisler    Nixa                                    25:07.9  8:06/M    12
   22     20    314  Michelle Hale         Lee's Summit North                      25:09.8  8:07/M    11
   23     21     91  Kelsey Phillips       Blue Valley                             25:16.6  8:09/M    12
   24     22     31  Lillyan Eads CastillejBlue Springs                            25:21.6  8:11/M    9 
   25     23    740  Annie Johnson         Staley                                  25:24.3  8:12/M    11
   26     24    253  Adalyn Davis          Kearney                                 25:25.9  8:12/M    12
   27     25    734  Issabella Fuller      Staley                                  25:29.4  8:13/M    10
   28     26    674  Kylie Patterson       Raymore-Peculiar                        25:30.7  8:14/M    9 
   29     27    260  Bailey Martin         Kearney                                 25:39.9  8:17/M    10
   30     28    240  Breklyn Shelley       Joplin                                  25:44.7  8:18/M    11
   31  (> 7)    462  Anna Wiese            Nixa                                    25:45.4  8:19/M    9 
   32     29    720  Ainsley Benda         Staley                                  25:51.4  8:20/M    12
   33     30    225  Micah Holden          Joplin                                  25:55.4  8:22/M    9 
   34     31    254  Elizabeth Demers      Kearney                                 25:55.5  8:22/M    10
   35  (< 5)    145  Melody Montgomery     Central (St. Joseph)                    25:55.8  8:22/M    9 
   36     32    750  Elaine Morrison       Staley                                  26:01.6  8:24/M    11
   37  (< 5)    611  Kylie Kinzey          Platte County                           26:03.3  8:24/M    9 
   38     33    582  Ysabella Olsen        Park Hill South                         26:07.6  8:26/M    11
   39  (< 5)    520  Tessa Minter          Oak Park                                26:09.8  8:26/M    10
   40  (< 5)    697  Lanee Cooper          Raytown                                 26:10.0  8:26/M    10
   41     34    322  Norah Mason           Lee's Summit North                      26:12.8  8:27/M    10
   42     35    587  Maggie Schmidt        Park Hill South                         26:16.3  8:29/M    11
   43     36     76  Adela Lipari          Blue Valley                             26:16.8  8:29/M    12
   44     37    176  Mya Daniels           Grandview                               26:23.7  8:31/M    10
   45     38     78  Victoria Litwin       Blue Valley                             26:25.9  8:32/M    9 
   46     39    491  Kila Yoyo             North Kansas City                       26:27.0  8:32/M    12
   47     40    234  Isabella Mitchell     Joplin                                  26:32.2  8:34/M    9 
   48  (> 7)    402  Brooke Chandler       Nixa                                    26:32.9  8:34/M    9 
   49     41    589  Emilia Sinclair       Park Hill South                         26:34.9  8:34/M    10
   50     42    223  Mia Grubbs            Joplin                                  26:41.2  8:37/M    11
   51     43    263  Jillian Mueller       Kearney                                 26:49.5  8:39/M    11
   52     44     54  Aydan Beck            Blue Valley                             26:51.6  8:40/M    12
   53     45     77  Elsie Lipari          Blue Valley                             26:52.5  8:40/M    9 
   54     46    295  Josephine Sibert      Lee's Summit                            26:52.9  8:40/M    11
   55     47    286  Alexa Braton          Lee's Summit                            26:55.2  8:41/M    9 
   56     48    224  Alice Haverly         Joplin                                  27:07.2  8:45/M    11
   57  (> 7)    409  Ariyanna Eckert       Nixa                                    27:09.8  8:46/M    10
   58     49    107  Avery Waters          Blue Valley                             27:14.7  8:47/M    10
   59  (> 7)     97  Abby Reeves           Blue Valley                             27:18.2  8:48/M    10
   60     50    307  Anna Culross          Lee's Summit North                      27:26.0  8:51/M    12
   61     51    489  Sol Smith-Guillen     North Kansas City                       27:27.3  8:51/M    10
   62     52    271  Delaney Thurston      Kearney                                 27:35.9  8:54/M    11
   63     53    242  Elisia Spiering       Joplin                                  27:40.0  8:56/M    11
   64     54    266  Lexa Rooney           Kearney                                 27:40.2  8:56/M    9 
   65     55    478  Cindy Huynh           North Kansas City                       27:53.4  9:00/M    10
   66     56    562  Gracie Droleski       Park Hill South                         27:57.2  9:01/M    9 
   67     57    190  Linda Whitsell        Grandview                               27:59.0  9:02/M    12
   68  (< 5)    617  Lexi Meinke           Platte County                           28:00.0  9:02/M    9 
   69     58    328  Ella Neir             Lee's Summit North                      28:08.5  9:05/M    12
   70     59    728  Sophie Cable          Staley                                  28:11.9  9:06/M    9 
   71     60    331  Danielle Thomas       Lee's Summit North                      28:15.2  9:07/M    12
   72     61    568  Josie Gooden          Park Hill South                         28:22.7  9:09/M    12
   73  (> 7)     66  Angelina Gochenaur    Blue Valley                             28:48.4  9:18/M    10
   74     62    669  Emily Medina Benitez  Raymore-Peculiar                        28:53.5  9:19/M    9 
   75     63    289  Jasmine Garciga       Lee's Summit                            28:58.0  9:21/M    9 
   76     64    561  Sophia Doane          Park Hill South                         29:00.8  9:22/M    9 
   77     65    217  Sofie Davis           Joplin                                  29:06.3  9:23/M    10
   78     66    184  Jaela Mitchell        Grandview                               29:08.1  9:24/M    12
   79  (> 7)    256  Lily Graves           Kearney                                 29:08.4  9:24/M    10
   80     67    294  D'Kyra Koehler-Jones  Lee's Summit                            29:14.7  9:26/M    9 
   81     68    683  Kynah Simmons         Raymore-Peculiar                        29:18.4  9:27/M    10
   82  (< 5)     14  Rylee Meredith        Belton                                  29:44.8  9:36/M    11
   83     69    287  Ava Duckworth         Lee's Summit                            29:50.0  9:37/M    12
   84  (> 7)    248  Maggie Bomar          Kearney                                 30:02.5  9:41/M    9 
   85  (> 7)    578  Triana Lynn           Park Hill South                         30:29.1  9:50/M    9 
   86     70    469  Elandrea Baker        North Kansas City                       31:00.1 10:00/M    12
   87  (> 7)    552  Faith Brummett        Park Hill South                         31:05.0 10:02/M    9 
   88  (< 5)     10  Rylee Jones           Belton                                  31:10.5 10:03/M    10
   89     71    744  Charlee Kissinger     Staley                                  31:21.5 10:07/M    9 
   90     72    482  Shafaq Mergani        North Kansas City                       31:28.9 10:09/M    11
   91     73    485  Aisatu Nakoulima      North Kansas City                       31:33.4 10:11/M    12
   92  (< 5)    616  Raina McDowell        Platte County                           31:40.3 10:13/M    10
   93  (< 5)     20  Yaresci Rodriguez     Belton                                  31:56.5 10:18/M    11
   94  (< 5)     21  Katia Sierra Agurcia  Belton                                  32:17.2 10:25/M    10
   95  (< 5)    707  Micaiah Williams      Raytown                                 32:21.1 10:26/M    10
   96  (> 7)    653  Casey Burnett         Raymore-Peculiar                        33:21.1 10:46/M    9 
   97     74    493  BobbyLynne Zinnah     North Kansas City                       33:28.1 10:48/M    11
   98  (< 5)    694  Alexa Brunner         Raytown                                 34:53.6 11:15/M    11
   99     75     45  Joselyn Ramirez       Blue Springs                            35:35.4 11:29/M    9 
  100     76     24  Savanna Barber        Blue Springs                            42:49.5 13:49/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Small School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    769  Phoenix Angell        Stockton                                26:18.6  8:29/M    10
    2  (< 5)    770  Lydia Bahr            Stockton                                26:56.3  8:41/M    9 
    3  (< 5)    648  Ashlyn Wheeldon       Pleasant Hill                           28:05.1  9:04/M    10
    4  (< 5)    361  Addison Grossenbacher Lutheran (Kansas City)                  29:12.9  9:25/M    9 
    5  (< 5)    501  Maura Symanski        Notre Dame de Sion                      29:52.0  9:38/M    9 
    6  (< 5)    497  Abby Pantaenius       Notre Dame de Sion                      29:59.6  9:41/M    11
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Large School

Nixa    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:59:41.0   Average Time: 23:56.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    441  Chloe McCormick        9        4            4        22:59.4      22:59.4      1:17.5
    2    432  Taylor Lemmon          10       5            9        23:20.4      46:19.8      1:38.5
    3    431  Aubrey Kopp            10       8           17        24:14.2    1:10:34.1      2:32.3
    4    434  Mya Lozano-Stinson     10       9           26        24:23.6    1:34:57.7      2:41.7
    5    425  Brylee James           9       14           40        24:43.2    1:59:41.0      3:01.3
    6    453  Rylee Sexton           11      18           58        24:55.4    2:24:36.4      3:13.5
    7    459  Alyxandria Trisler     12      19           77        25:07.9    2:49:44.3      3:26.0
    8    462  Anna Wiese             9    More Than  7           25:45.4    3:15:29.8      4:03.5
    9    402  Brooke Chandler        9    More Than  7           26:32.9    3:42:02.7      4:51.0
   10    409  Ariyanna Eckert        10   More Than  7           27:09.8    4:09:12.6      5:27.9

Raymore-Peculiar    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:56:44.4   Average Time: 23:20.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    688  Marlie Surls           9        1            1        21:41.9      21:41.9      0:00.0
    2    691  Maya York              11       2            3        22:13.7      43:55.6      0:31.8
    3    662  Michelle Duran         9        3            6        22:34.7    1:06:30.4      0:52.8
    4    665  Phaedra Hickman        10      15           21        24:43.2    1:31:13.7      3:01.3
    5    674  Kylie Patterson        9       26           47        25:30.7    1:56:44.4      3:48.7
    6    669  Emily Medina Benitez   9       62          109        28:53.5    2:25:38.0      7:11.6
    7    683  Kynah Simmons          10      68          177        29:18.4    2:54:56.5      7:36.5
    8    653  Casey Burnett          9    More Than  7           33:21.1    3:28:17.6     11:39.2

Blue Springs    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    2:13:15.2   Average Time: 26:39.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     32  Holly Emmons           12       6            6        23:32.2      23:32.2      1:50.2
    2     46  Alexis Riddle          11       7           13        23:52.7      47:24.9      2:10.8
    3     40  Zoey Olsen             9       17           30        24:53.2    1:12:18.1      3:11.2
    4     31  Lillyan Eads Castillejo9       22           52        25:21.6    1:37:39.7      3:39.7
    5     45  Joselyn Ramirez        9       75          127        35:35.4    2:13:15.2     13:53.5
    6     24  Savanna Barber         9       76          203        42:49.5    2:56:04.8     21:07.6

Kearney    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    2:08:25.9   Average Time: 25:41.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    262  Avery Morgan           11      11           11        24:34.8      24:34.8      2:52.9
    2    253  Adalyn Davis           12      24           35        25:25.9      50:00.8      3:44.0
    3    260  Bailey Martin          10      27           62        25:39.9    1:15:40.8      3:58.0
    4    254  Elizabeth Demers       10      31           93        25:55.5    1:41:36.4      4:13.6
    5    263  Jillian Mueller        11      43          136        26:49.5    2:08:25.9      5:07.6
    6    271  Delaney Thurston       11      52          188        27:35.9    2:36:01.9      5:54.0
    7    266  Lexa Rooney            9       54          242        27:40.2    3:03:42.1      5:58.3
    8    256  Lily Graves            10   More Than  7           29:08.4    3:32:50.5      7:26.5
    9    248  Maggie Bomar           9    More Than  7           30:02.5    4:02:53.1      8:20.6

Blue Valley    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):    2:09:32.6   Average Time: 25:54.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     58  Emily Clausen          12      13           13        24:41.5      24:41.5      2:59.6
    2     91  Kelsey Phillips        12      21           34        25:16.6      49:58.1      3:34.7
    3     76  Adela Lipari           12      36           70        26:16.8    1:16:15.0      4:34.9
    4     78  Victoria Litwin        9       38          108        26:25.9    1:42:40.9      4:44.0
    5     54  Aydan Beck             12      44          152        26:51.6    2:09:32.6      5:09.7
    6     77  Elsie Lipari           9       45          197        26:52.5    2:36:25.2      5:10.6
    7    107  Avery Waters           10      49          246        27:14.7    3:03:39.9      5:32.7
    8     97  Abby Reeves            10   More Than  7           27:18.2    3:30:58.1      5:36.3
    9     66  Angelina Gochenaur     10   More Than  7           28:48.4    3:59:46.6      7:06.5

Staley    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):    2:10:58.7   Average Time: 26:11.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    740  Annie Johnson          11      23           23        25:24.3      25:24.3      3:42.4
    2    734  Issabella Fuller       10      25           48        25:29.4      50:53.8      3:47.5
    3    720  Ainsley Benda          12      29           77        25:51.4    1:16:45.2      4:09.5
    4    750  Elaine Morrison        11      32          109        26:01.6    1:42:46.8      4:19.6
    5    728  Sophie Cable           9       59          168        28:11.9    2:10:58.7      6:30.0
    6    744  Charlee Kissinger      9       71          239        31:21.5    2:42:20.2      9:39.5

Park Hill South    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):    2:11:22.5   Average Time: 26:16.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  Scout Colvin           11      10           10        24:26.4      24:26.4      2:44.5
    2    582  Ysabella Olsen         11      33           43        26:07.6      50:34.0      4:25.7
    3    587  Maggie Schmidt         11      35           78        26:16.3    1:16:50.4      4:34.4
    4    589  Emilia Sinclair        10      41          119        26:34.9    1:43:25.3      4:53.0
    5    562  Gracie Droleski        9       56          175        27:57.2    2:11:22.5      6:15.3
    6    568  Josie Gooden           12      61          236        28:22.7    2:39:45.3      6:40.8
    7    561  Sophia Doane           9       64          300        29:00.8    3:08:46.1      7:18.9
    8    578  Triana Lynn            9    More Than  7           30:29.1    3:39:15.2      8:47.2
    9    552  Faith Brummett         9    More Than  7           31:05.0    4:10:20.3      9:23.1

Joplin    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    2:12:00.9   Average Time: 26:24.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    240  Breklyn Shelley        11      28           28        25:44.7      25:44.7      4:02.8
    2    225  Micah Holden           9       30           58        25:55.4      51:40.2      4:13.5
    3    234  Isabella Mitchell      9       40           98        26:32.2    1:18:12.4      4:50.3
    4    223  Mia Grubbs             11      42          140        26:41.2    1:44:53.6      4:59.3
    5    224  Alice Haverly          11      48          188        27:07.2    2:12:00.9      5:25.3
    6    242  Elisia Spiering        11      53          241        27:40.0    2:39:41.0      5:58.1
    7    217  Sofie Davis            10      65          306        29:06.3    3:08:47.3      7:24.4

Grandview    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    2:12:54.9   Average Time: 26:34.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    183  Ciaira Martinez        12      12           12        24:35.5      24:35.5      2:53.6
    2    182  Ivonne Lucho           11      16           28        24:48.4      49:23.9      3:06.5
    3    176  Mya Daniels            10      37           65        26:23.7    1:15:47.7      4:41.8
    4    190  Linda Whitsell         12      57          122        27:59.0    1:43:46.7      6:17.1
    5    184  Jaela Mitchell         12      66          188        29:08.1    2:12:54.9      7:26.2

Lee's Summit North    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 222  Team Score (times):    2:15:12.6   Average Time: 27:02.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Michelle Hale          11      20           20        25:09.8      25:09.8      3:27.9
    2    322  Norah Mason            10      34           54        26:12.8      51:22.7      4:30.9
    3    307  Anna Culross           12      50          104        27:26.0    1:18:48.7      5:44.1
    4    328  Ella Neir              12      58          162        28:08.5    1:46:57.3      6:26.6
    5    331  Danielle Thomas        12      60          222        28:15.2    2:15:12.6      6:33.3

North Kansas City    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 287  Team Score (times):    2:24:16.9   Average Time: 28:51.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    491  Kila Yoyo              12      39           39        26:27.0      26:27.0      4:45.1
    2    489  Sol Smith-Guillen      10      51           90        27:27.3      53:54.3      5:45.4
    3    478  Cindy Huynh            10      55          145        27:53.4    1:21:47.8      6:11.5
    4    469  Elandrea Baker         12      70          215        31:00.1    1:52:48.0      9:18.2
    5    482  Shafaq Mergani         11      72          287        31:28.9    2:24:16.9      9:47.0
    6    485  Aisatu Nakoulima       12      73          360        31:33.4    2:55:50.4      9:51.5
    7    493  BobbyLynne Zinnah      11      74          434        33:28.1    3:29:18.6     11:46.2

Lee's Summit    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 292  Team Score (times):    2:21:51.0   Average Time: 28:22.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    295  Josephine Sibert       11      46           46        26:52.9      26:52.9      5:11.0
    2    286  Alexa Braton           9       47           93        26:55.2      53:48.1      5:13.2
    3    289  Jasmine Garciga        9       63          156        28:58.0    1:22:46.1      7:16.1
    4    294  D'Kyra Koehler-Jones   9       67          223        29:14.7    1:52:00.9      7:32.8
    5    287  Ava Duckworth          12      69          292        29:50.0    2:21:51.0      8:08.1

Belton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Rylee Meredith         11   Less Than  5           29:44.8      29:44.8      8:02.9
    2     10  Rylee Jones            10   Less Than  5           31:10.5    1:00:55.4      9:28.6
    3     20  Yaresci Rodriguez      11   Less Than  5           31:56.5    1:32:51.9     10:14.6
    4     21  Katia Sierra Agurcia   10   Less Than  5           32:17.2    2:05:09.1     10:35.2

Central (St. Joseph)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    156  Kylan Welles           11   Less Than  5           23:53.0      23:53.0      2:11.0
    2    150  Lydia Sones            12   Less Than  5           24:53.2      48:46.2      3:11.3
    3    145  Melody Montgomery      9    Less Than  5           25:55.8    1:14:42.1      4:13.9

Platte County    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    611  Kylie Kinzey           9    Less Than  5           26:03.3      26:03.3      4:21.4
    2    617  Lexi Meinke            9    Less Than  5           28:00.0      54:03.4      6:18.1
    3    616  Raina McDowell         10   Less Than  5           31:40.3    1:25:43.7      9:58.4

Raytown    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    697  Lanee Cooper           10   Less Than  5           26:10.0      26:10.0      4:28.1
    2    707  Micaiah Williams       10   Less Than  5           32:21.1      58:31.1     10:39.2
    3    694  Alexa Brunner          11   Less Than  5           34:53.6    1:33:24.8     13:11.7

Oak Park    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    520  Tessa Minter           10   Less Than  5           26:09.8      26:09.8      4:27.9



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Small School


Notre Dame de Sion    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    501  Maura Symanski         9    Less Than  5           29:52.0      29:52.0      8:10.0
    2    497  Abby Pantaenius        11   Less Than  5           29:59.6      59:51.6      8:17.7

Stockton    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    769  Phoenix Angell         10   Less Than  5           26:18.6      26:18.6      4:36.7
    2    770  Lydia Bahr             9    Less Than  5           26:56.3      53:14.9      5:14.3

Lutheran (Kansas City)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    361  Addison Grossenbacher  9    Less Than  5           29:12.9      29:12.9      7:30.9

Pleasant Hill    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    648  Ashlyn Wheeldon        10   Less Than  5           28:05.1      28:05.1      6:23.2

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here