Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Date: 2022-09-14

Contact:

Results:

Falcon Invitational XC - White


Falcon Invitational XC - White


Overall Finish List


September 14, 2022




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Boys Male Finishers

Girls


Female Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Pepper McMillin 72 F 1: 0- 0 9:34.3 9:34.3
2 Hazel Schwope 333 F 2: 0- 0 10:09.0 10:09.0
3 Siena Marble 122 F 3: 0- 0 10:25.3 10:25.3
4 Natalie Dutcher 116 F 4: 0- 0 10:31.8 10:31.8
5 kathryn hughes Lee's Summit MO 496 F 5: 0- 0 10:35.9 10:35.9
6 Olivia Zwalen 131 F 6: 0- 0 10:46.4 10:46.4
7 Madison Hamblen 118 F 7: 0- 0 10:53.9 10:53.9
8 olivia champ 476 F 8: 0- 0 10:54.7 10:54.7
9 Alexis McLemore 774 F 9: 0- 0 11:04.4 11:04.4
10 kaydence sodders 338 F 10: 0- 0 11:08.0 11:08.0
11 Brook Clevenger 280 F 11: 0- 0 11:14.9 11:14.9
12 Ellee Cronk 84 F 12: 0- 0 11:22.2 11:22.2
13 Emilee Bearman 82 F 13: 0- 0 11:22.9 11:22.9
14 Rylen Breece 73 F 14: 0- 0 11:31.2 11:31.2
15 Paige Posson 323 F 15: 0- 0 11:34.7 11:34.7
16 Charlotte Petrini 322 F 16: 0- 0 11:34.9 11:34.9
17 Allie Bush 276 F 17: 0- 0 11:39.2 11:39.2
18 Olivia Howard 62 F 18: 0- 0 11:41.3 11:41.3
19 Kennadi Lancaster 307 F 19: 0- 0 11:42.4 11:42.4
20 Brooklynn Andrew 111 F 20: 0- 0 11:48.8 11:48.8
21 Adriana Pfister 370 F 21: 0- 0 11:52.2 11:52.2
22 Adrianna Baker 163 F 22: 0- 0 11:59.7 11:59.7
23 Grace McKinley 124 F 23: 0- 0 12:01.0 12:01.0
24 Laina Shepard 783 F 24: 0- 0 12:04.6 12:04.6
25 Adelle Sanders 331 F 25: 0- 0 12:19.7 12:19.7
26 Nadia Harper 119 F 26: 0- 0 12:24.8 12:24.8
27 Sky Leroy 310 F 27: 0- 0 12:28.5 12:28.5
28 Alexis Millward 85 F 28: 0- 0 12:29.9 12:29.9
29 Olivia Ortiz 127 F 29: 0- 0 12:32.0 12:32.0
30 Paige Morris 777 F 30: 0- 0 12:33.3 12:33.3
31 Alison Forlow 117 F 31: 0- 0 12:35.4 12:35.4
32 Kaylah Mulinazzi 91 F 32: 0- 0 12:40.3 12:40.3
33 Joslyn Enholm 756 F 33: 0- 0 12:40.8 12:40.8
34 Jordyn Doitchinff 364 F 34: 0- 0 12:44.1 12:44.1
35 Grace Keller 74 F 35: 0- 0 12:46.7 12:46.7
36 Jabriyah Hayes 171 F 36: 0- 0 12:50.7 12:50.7
37 Britney Hill 1 824 0 F 37: 0- 0 12:57.1 12:57.1
38 Sabriel Haroldsen 299 F 38: 0- 0 13:01.0 13:01.0
39 Brianna Bush 277 F 39: 0- 0 13:04.3 13:04.3
40 Chloe Radford 183 F 40: 0- 0 13:08.9 13:08.9
41 Gillian Eigenman 753 F 41: 0- 0 13:12.5 13:12.5
42 vo eshenroder 288 F 42: 0- 0 13:21.1 13:21.1
43 Wren Cater 52 F 43: 0- 0 13:22.6 13:22.6
44 Alondra Amezcua 748 F 44: 0- 0 13:26.8 13:26.8
45 Avery Furnell 294 F 45: 0- 0 13:27.4 13:27.4
46 Stella Schnabel 332 F 46: 0- 0 13:30.9 13:30.9
47 Allison Carson 64 F 47: 0- 0 13:32.0 13:32.0
48 Grace Chrane 363 F 48: 0- 0 13:32.2 13:32.2
49 adeline beaudoin 475 F 49: 0- 0 13:33.7 13:33.7
50 Mira Johnson 71 F 50: 0- 0 13:42.4 13:42.4
51 Ryleigh Sparks 75 F 51: 0- 0 13:43.6 13:43.6
52 Britney Hill 2 825 0 F 52: 0- 0 13:51.0 13:51.0
53 Avery Armstrong 160 F 53: 0- 0 14:01.0 14:01.0
54 Stella Minshall 315 F 54: 0- 0 14:03.4 14:03.4
55 Amelia Vil 92 F 55: 0- 0 14:13.6 14:13.6
56 Layla Charboneau 87 F 56: 0- 0 14:21.3 14:21.3
57 Judith Herzog 300 F 57: 0- 0 14:29.2 14:29.2
58 Cadence Raker 325 F 58: 0- 0 14:30.9 14:30.9
59 Kendall Scott 335 F 59: 0- 0 14:31.3 14:31.3
60 Amina Abdulqaadir 746 F 60: 0- 0 14:34.0 14:34.0
61 Grace Enciso 287 F 61: 0- 0 14:35.1 14:35.1
62 Claire Stuchlik 193 F 62: 0- 0 14:43.5 14:43.5
63 Kay Hembree 121 F 63: 0- 0 14:49.3 14:49.3
64 Yianni Morales-Ruiz 125 F 64: 0- 0 14:51.4 14:51.4
65 Tayla Carter 114 F 65: 0- 0 14:51.8 14:51.8
66 Emarie Mitchell 776 F 66: 0- 0 15:20.2 15:20.2
67 Halie Hardin 761 F 67: 0- 0 16:04.4 16:04.4
68 Alaina Haag 367 F 68: 0- 0 16:05.9 16:05.9
69 Lindsey Cox 165 F 69: 0- 0 16:08.7 16:08.7
70 Chloe Crockett 750 F 70: 0- 0 16:37.4 16:37.4
71 Justice Roland 187 F 71: 0- 0 17:05.6 17:05.6
72 Jacquelynn Luteran Lees Summit MO 180 F 72: 0- 0 17:11.7 17:11.7
73 Ny'Ara Hill 172 F 73: 0- 0 21:40.3 21:40.3




Top

Boys




Male Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Reggie MacEwen 699 M 1: 0- 0 8:24.4 8:24.4
2 Brody Armstrong 33 M 2: 0- 0 8:28.8 8:28.8
3 Kaiden Byrd 98 M 3: 0- 0 8:50.7 8:50.7
4 jonah park 551 M 4: 0- 0 9:04.2 9:04.2
5 Joseph Tharp 734 M 5: 0- 0 9:05.2 9:05.2
6 Az Mulinazzi 47 M 6: 0- 0 9:13.1 9:13.1
7 jake mullen 231 M 7: 0- 0 9:16.9 9:16.9
8 Carsen Spieth 209 M 8: 0- 0 9:18.4 9:18.4
9 sam taylor Kansas City MO 238 M 9: 0- 0 9:19.4 9:19.4
10 Elijah Palmer 714 M 10: 0- 0 9:20.3 9:20.3
11 Conlan Hogue 45 M 11: 0- 0 9:21.6 9:21.6
12 Asher Rogers 234 M 12: 0- 0 9:24.4 9:24.4
13 Britton Witteman 265 M 13: 0- 0 9:27.7 9:27.7
14 Ezekial Mulford 713 M 14: 0- 0 9:29.5 9:29.5
15 Zachary Sellers 24 M 15: 0- 0 9:33.3 9:33.3
16 Cooper Wiese 25 M 16: 0- 0 9:36.4 9:36.4
17 Kolby Ginnings 101 M 17: 0- 0 9:39.9 9:39.9
18 James Mahoney 383 M 18: 0- 0 9:40.9 9:40.9
19 Jack Goodman 373 M 19: 0- 0 9:41.4 9:41.4
20 quinn nelson 524 M 20: 0- 0 9:44.6 9:44.6
21 Joshua Robinson Scottsdale AZ 385 M 21: 0- 0 9:47.7 9:47.7
22 Elias Haralson 681 M 22: 0- 0 9:50.7 9:50.7
23 Lincoin Dean 41 M 23: 0- 0 9:50.8 9:50.8
24 Phinehas Reneau 722 M 24: 0- 0 9:53.1 9:53.1
25 Ethan Saavedra 627 M 25: 0- 0 9:59.8 9:59.8
26 daylin jones alvarez 253 M 26: 0- 0 10:00.0 10:00.0
27 Owen Vopat 260 M 27: 0- 0 10:02.4 10:02.4
28 Myric Myric 36 M 28: 0- 0 10:07.6 10:07.6
29 Elliott Gentry 137 M 29: 0- 0 10:12.8 10:12.8
30 Landen Miller 708 M 30: 0- 0 10:14.9 10:14.9
31 Chase Brewer Alpine WY 660 M 31: 0- 0 10:15.8 10:15.8
32 Evan Cain 663 M 32: 0- 0 10:16.0 10:16.0
33 Phuoc Lam 144 M 33: 0- 0 10:24.2 10:24.2
34 Knox Andrews 49 M 34: 0- 0 10:26.3 10:26.3
35 Kyric Johnson 38 M 35: 0- 0 10:27.3 10:27.3
36 Caden Buhman 218 M 36: 0- 0 10:33.3 10:33.3
37 Xalin Howard 688 M 37: 0- 0 10:35.2 10:35.2
38 Liam Barrows 607 M 38: 0- 0 10:44.0 10:44.0
39 Levi Thayer 735 M 39: 0- 0 10:46.7 10:46.7
40 Nicholas Denney 247 M 40: 0- 0 10:48.8 10:48.8
41 jaden banks 536 M 41: 0- 0 10:49.5 10:49.5
42 jack snow 529 M 42: 0- 0 10:55.0 10:55.0
43 Ezra Reneau 721 M 43: 0- 0 10:56.1 10:56.1
44 Reuben Light 4 M 44: 0- 0 10:59.7 10:59.7
45 Landon Green 678 M 45: 0- 0 11:04.3 11:04.3
46 ricky serrato 555 M 46: 0- 0 11:05.5 11:05.5
47 Luke Martinez 106 M 47: 0- 0 11:06.8 11:06.8
48 Aiden Volk 109 M 48: 0- 0 11:09.2 11:09.2
49 Anond Hayward 684 M 49: 0- 0 11:14.3 11:14.3
50 Tristan McMurry 207 M 50: 0- 0 11:14.3 11:14.3
51 Chase Goodwin 102 M 51: 0- 0 11:21.5 11:21.5
52 caleb chipman 538 M 52: 0- 0 11:28.8 11:28.8
53 Jose' Evans 136 M 53: 0- 0 11:36.0 11:36.0
54 jameson rudolph 527 M 54: 0- 0 11:40.9 11:40.9
55 Gabe Williams Lenexa KS 741 M 55: 0- 0 11:43.2 11:43.2
56 Aiden Sloan 731 M 56: 0- 0 11:44.4 11:44.4
57 Judah Soendker-Nicholson 236 M 57: 0- 0 11:46.8 11:46.8
58 August Fries 19 M 58: 0- 0 11:50.1 11:50.1
59 Jack Hembree 103 M 59: 0- 0 11:53.6 11:53.6
60 ryan clifton 519 M 60: 0- 0 11:53.7 11:53.7
61 josh quirk 526 M 61: 0- 0 11:55.8 11:55.8
62 william herbert 545 M 62: 0- 0 11:58.3 11:58.3
63 brodie foley 202 M 63: 0- 0 11:59.0 11:59.0
64 Jayden Gholson 100 M 64: 0- 0 12:00.1 12:00.1
65 Dominic Highfill 251 M 65: 0- 0 12:00.6 12:00.6
66 Grant Robinson 725 M 66: 0- 0 12:01.3 12:01.3
67 Conner Pruitt 717 M 67: 0- 0 12:01.8 12:01.8
68 Nolan Daniels 6 M 68: 0- 0 12:04.2 12:04.2
69 Austin Quick 13 M 69: 0- 0 12:06.3 12:06.3
70 Caleb Enholm 671 M 70: 0- 0 12:08.8 12:08.8
71 Jesse Harlow 682 M 71: 0- 0 12:11.5 12:11.5
72 Blaine Reeves 720 M 72: 0- 0 12:15.3 12:15.3
73 bennett brotherton 518 M 73: 0- 0 12:16.4 12:16.4
74 Brady Clark 133 M 74: 0- 0 12:19.2 12:19.2
75 Tanner Kleba 18 M 75: 0- 0 12:21.7 12:21.7
76 Patrick Neighbors 23 M 76: 0- 0 12:22.1 12:22.1
77 Jalil Abdulqaadir 657 M 77: 0- 0 12:22.4 12:22.4
78 Hunter Flohrschutz 672 M 78: 0- 0 12:23.7 12:23.7
79 Cooper Jennings 226 M 79: 0- 0 12:39.8 12:39.8
80 gus seibel 528 M 80: 0- 0 12:42.7 12:42.7
81 Luke Carlson 664 M 81: 0- 0 12:46.8 12:46.8
82 Marcelo Gaitan 29 M 82: 0- 0 12:57.4 12:57.4
83 Gideon Mennemeyer 705 M 83: 0- 0 12:59.1 12:59.1
84 Ezenwa Odinigwe 593 M 84: 0- 0 13:01.4 13:01.4
85 Turner Davidson 220 M 85: 0- 0 13:08.4 13:08.4
86 zach froeschle 541 M 86: 0- 0 13:11.5 13:11.5
87 Mateo Díaz 667 M 87: 0- 0 13:14.1 13:14.1
88 Reid Vaughn 737 M 88: 0- 0 13:21.2 13:21.2
89 james thompson Lathrop MO 531 M 89: 0- 0 13:33.3 13:33.3
90 Liam Morris 623 M 90: 0- 0 13:40.9 13:40.9
91 Luke Brummond 661 M 91: 0- 0 13:46.5 13:46.5
92 Miller Maxwell 228 M 92: 0- 0 14:00.2 14:00.2
93 frank sutherlin 530 M 93: 0- 0 14:45.9 14:45.9
94 Mason Marshall-Guerrero 622 M 94: 0- 0 15:45.3 15:45.3
95 Nate Becho 243 M 95: 0- 0 16:47.7 16:47.7
96 Adam VanWay 156 M 96: 0- 0 19:02.0 19:02.0







Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here