Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Date: 2022-09-14

Contact:

Results:

Falcon Invitational XC - Green


Falcon Invitational XC - Green


Overall Finish List


September 14, 2022




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Boys Male Finishers

Girls


Female Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Elaina Borden 273 F 1: 0- 0 8:12.6 8:12.6
2 Aubrey Alston 268 F 2: 0- 0 9:05.5 9:05.5
3 Madison Lyon 86 F 3: 0- 0 9:10.3 9:10.3
4 Adley Short 460 F 4: 0- 0 9:23.3 9:23.3
5 Jillian Spieth 339 F 5: 0- 0 9:28.7 9:28.7
6 Lillian Williams 81 F 6: 0- 0 9:33.9 9:33.9
7 Ulalia Butler 583 F 7: 0- 0 9:37.8 9:37.8
8 Talita Wiederhoeft 794 F 8: 0- 0 9:41.2 9:41.2
9 Kate Bennett 797 F 9: 0- 0 9:47.7 9:47.7
10 Joslin Orr 584 F 10: 0- 0 9:48.7 9:48.7
11 Brooke Shumaker 461 F 11: 0- 0 9:49.1 9:49.1
12 Avery Hanis 760 F 12: 0- 0 9:52.0 9:52.0
13 Makinah Faust 289 F 13: 0- 0 9:53.2 9:53.2
14 Lily Markley 770 F 14: 0- 0 9:57.1 9:57.1
15 Lucy Jameson 302 F 15: 0- 0 9:57.2 9:57.2
16 Liliana Flacksenburg 292 F 16: 0- 0 9:57.9 9:57.9
17 Ava Chenault 800 F 17: 0- 0 10:06.5 10:06.5
18 Violet Kerr Lees Summit MO 768 F 18: 0- 0 10:09.1 10:09.1
19 Olivia Garrett 295 F 19: 0- 0 10:10.4 10:10.4
20 Parker Jackson 301 F 20: 0- 0 10:13.1 10:13.1
21 alaina bachtel 473 F 21: 0- 0 10:14.0 10:14.0
22 Ava McCrea 648 F 22: 0- 0 10:14.9 10:14.9
23 Cadence Harris 70 F 23: 0- 0 10:15.8 10:15.8
24 Evelyn Rizo 780 F 24: 0- 0 10:16.1 10:16.1
25 Macie Murphy 369 F 25: 0- 0 10:17.0 10:17.0
26 Nevi Johnston 765 F 26: 0- 0 10:17.3 10:17.3
27 Brooklyn Lang 435 F 27: 0- 0 10:18.0 10:18.0
28 Madeline Orf 320 F 28: 0- 0 10:19.0 10:19.0
29 Anya Haroldsen 298 F 29: 0- 0 10:21.1 10:21.1
30 Layla Fike 450 F 30: 0- 0 10:21.8 10:21.8
31 Morgan Kayhill 767 F 31: 0- 0 10:21.9 10:21.9
32 Adia Wentz 196 F 32: 0- 0 10:35.0 10:35.0
33 Savannakhet Brown 67 F 33: 0- 0 10:36.4 10:36.4
34 Victoria Chapman 352 F 34: 0- 0 10:37.2 10:37.2
35 Claire Byrne 351 F 35: 0- 0 10:38.1 10:38.1
36 Sam Mason 313 F 36: 0- 0 10:39.7 10:39.7
37 Lilah Woods 349 F 37: 0- 0 10:40.6 10:40.6
38 Hayden Starbuck 796 F 38: 0- 0 10:41.1 10:41.1
39 Brynn Thuenemann 342 F 39: 0- 0 10:42.2 10:42.2
40 AK Ireland 764 F 40: 0- 0 10:43.0 10:43.0
41 Katie Bultman 420 F 41: 0- 0 10:45.0 10:45.0
42 Cambelle Darrow 751 F 42: 0- 0 10:50.1 10:50.1
43 Taylor Wood 348 F 43: 0- 0 10:53.1 10:53.1
44 Allie Wyckoff 197 F 44: 0- 0 10:54.0 10:54.0
45 Keegan Hix 763 F 45: 0- 0 10:56.5 10:56.5
46 Kendra McNeal 798 F 46: 0- 0 11:01.0 11:01.0
47 Karina Davenport 422 F 47: 0- 0 11:11.0 11:11.0
48 Katie Mavel 355 F 48: 0- 0 11:12.8 11:12.8
49 Lily Haasis 68 F 49: 0- 0 11:14.1 11:14.1
50 Reagan Reyes 327 F 50: 0- 0 11:17.7 11:17.7
51 Scout Nofsinger 318 F 51: 0- 0 11:18.4 11:18.4
52 Julia Stone 784 F 52: 0- 0 11:20.2 11:20.2
53 Zoe Bushatz 80 F 53: 0- 0 11:25.5 11:25.5
54 Jillian Reece 185 F 54: 0- 0 11:26.8 11:26.8
55 Ellie Smith 445 F 55: 0- 0 11:40.5 11:40.5
56 Katie Shaw Prairie Village KS 358 F 56: 0- 0 11:41.4 11:41.4
57 Stella Cone 795 F 57: 0- 0 11:44.9 11:44.9
58 Zoey Berry 641 F 58: 0- 0 11:47.4 11:47.4
59 Ada Sexton 189 F 59: 0- 0 11:49.8 11:49.8
60 hadley nelson 485 F 60: 0- 0 11:52.8 11:52.8
61 mia elbert 495 F 61: 0- 0 11:59.6 11:59.6
62 Brooklyn Lynch 647 F 62: 0- 0 12:04.5 12:04.5
63 Aurora Fordyce 451 F 63: 0- 0 12:10.5 12:10.5
64 Jillian Coonce 281 F 64: 0- 0 12:19.0 12:19.0
65 Adelin Joiner 303 F 65: 0- 0 12:24.2 12:24.2
66 Addelynn Wilson 347 F 66: 0- 0 12:30.5 12:30.5
67 Kamber Richner 801 F 67: 0- 0 12:31.7 12:31.7
68 Cali Jenson 645 F 68: 0- 0 12:32.3 12:32.3
69 Ashley Lacy 177 F 69: 0- 0 12:38.8 12:38.8
70 Starlynn Jones 454 F 70: 0- 0 12:40.2 12:40.2
71 Mikah Boyer 274 F 71: 0- 0 12:40.6 12:40.6
72 Teagan Cronin 282 F 72: 0- 0 12:42.3 12:42.3
73 Charlene Tran-Saltzman 195 F 73: 0- 0 12:46.2 12:46.2
74 Ingrid Gómez Matute 644 F 74: 0- 0 12:52.7 12:52.7
75 Ennie Lin 178 F 75: 0- 0 12:54.5 12:54.5
76 Peyton Roberts 186 F 76: 0- 0 12:55.9 12:55.9
77 Caitlin Bradley 419 F 77: 0- 0 12:59.5 12:59.5
78 Kimber Forrest 170 F 78: 0- 0 13:00.5 13:00.5
79 Ally Berry 640 F 79: 0- 0 13:23.6 13:23.6
80 Addisyn Watzlawick 447 F 80: 0- 0 13:26.2 13:26.2
81 Nalini Porillo Cruz 590 F 81: 0- 0 13:34.3 13:34.3
82 Olivia Maciel 456 F 82: 0- 0 13:42.1 13:42.1
83 Eva Menzel 650 F 83: 0- 0 13:43.7 13:43.7
84 Mayling Snell 462 F 84: 0- 0 13:46.4 13:46.4
85 Jaylee Kiester 591 F 85: 0- 0 13:51.4 13:51.4
86 Dia James 453 F 86: 0- 0 13:52.5 13:52.5
87 Elizabeth McDaniel 649 F 87: 0- 0 13:53.7 13:53.7
88 Lillian McCoy 457 F 88: 0- 0 13:55.9 13:55.9
89 Caroline Abraham 267 F 89: 0- 0 13:59.3 13:59.3
90 Kiera Holland 452 F 90: 0- 0 14:10.0 14:10.0
91 madalie walker 491 F 91: 0- 0 14:40.4 14:40.4
92 Brielle McDavitt 458 F 92: 0- 0 14:50.9 14:50.9
93 Arielle Jenkins 432 F 93: 0- 0 14:58.4 14:58.4
94 Ya' Vaeha Sanders 587 F 94: 0- 0 15:02.3 15:02.3
95 Marleigh Griffin 426 F 95: 0- 0 16:31.1 16:31.1
96 Terrase Ray 586 F 96: 0- 0 17:00.0 17:00.0
97 Monique Cheadle 588 F 97: 0- 0 17:39.5 17:39.5
98 Leah Weatherspoon 585 F 98: 0- 0 18:19.4 18:19.4
99 1 Ravens 822 0 F 99: 0- 0 21:31.8 21:31.8
100 La'Mya Proctor 589 F 100: 0- 0 21:59.0 21:59.0




Top

Boys




Male Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Landon Leslie 698 M 1: 0- 0 7:50.6 7:50.6
2 Mason Schmidt 806 M 2: 0- 0 8:08.3 8:08.3
3 Tate Wegleitner 739 M 3: 0- 0 8:11.9 8:11.9
4 Andrew Mason 206 M 4: 0- 0 8:14.1 8:14.1
5 Ian Molina Torres 710 M 5: 0- 0 8:14.6 8:14.6
6 Colin Arnold 216 M 6: 0- 0 8:15.2 8:15.2
7 Abel Lusk 205 M 7: 0- 0 8:18.3 8:18.3
8 Samuel Vargas 736 M 8: 0- 0 8:22.5 8:22.5
9 Zach Siemers 809 M 9: 0- 0 8:24.2 8:24.2
10 Blake Immesberger 376 M 10: 0- 0 8:29.0 8:29.0
11 Mack Southern 30 M 11: 0- 0 8:29.6 8:29.6
12 zach houlle 547 M 12: 0- 0 8:32.3 8:32.3
13 Aiden Eason 815 M 13: 0- 0 8:32.7 8:32.7
14 Ethan Kuchar 697 M 14: 0- 0 8:33.3 8:33.3
15 Ryan Woratzeck 242 M 15: 0- 0 8:34.4 8:34.4
16 ryan koenigsfeld 567 M 16: 0- 0 8:35.1 8:35.1
17 Gabriel Chen 666 M 17: 0- 0 8:37.0 8:37.0
18 noah quirk 571 M 18: 0- 0 8:39.9 8:39.9
19 Eddie Garlich 676 M 19: 0- 0 8:39.9 8:39.9
20 cole good Lees Summit MO 543 M 20: 0- 0 8:43.3 8:43.3
21 John Roadman 724 M 21: 0- 0 8:44.3 8:44.3
22 Atticus Snyder 812 M 22: 0- 0 8:45.6 8:45.6
23 Blake Wilson 264 M 23: 0- 0 8:46.7 8:46.7
24 Evan Wittmaier 811 M 24: 0- 0 8:48.0 8:48.0
25 Alek McLellan 581 M 25: 0- 0 8:48.0 8:48.0
26 Hudson Meyer 230 M 26: 0- 0 8:48.5 8:48.5
27 Edwin Reed 719 M 27: 0- 0 8:49.0 8:49.0
28 Landon Rutkowski 726 M 28: 0- 0 8:52.7 8:52.7
29 Gavin Ward 239 M 29: 0- 0 8:54.5 8:54.5
30 Camren Koelzer 694 M 30: 0- 0 8:55.3 8:55.3
31 Logon Waldron 261 M 31: 0- 0 8:56.0 8:56.0
32 charlie willard 574 M 32: 0- 0 8:56.3 8:56.3
33 Travis King 818 M 33: 0- 0 8:56.5 8:56.5
34 Drew Roadman 723 M 34: 0- 0 8:57.6 8:57.6
35 Max Smith 814 M 35: 0- 0 8:58.8 8:58.8
36 Colton Yoder 26 M 36: 0- 0 9:00.9 9:00.9
37 Tyson Weatherspoon 157 M 37: 0- 0 9:02.4 9:02.4
38 Andrew Decker 246 M 38: 0- 0 9:02.6 9:02.6
39 gavin beichley 244 M 39: 0- 0 9:03.5 9:03.5
40 Grant Diehl 248 M 40: 0- 0 9:05.2 9:05.2
41 Porter McNutt 704 M 41: 0- 0 9:06.1 9:06.1
42 Jacob Kluck 37 M 42: 0- 0 9:08.2 9:08.2
43 Colton Sewell 582 M 43: 0- 0 9:09.1 9:09.1
44 levi borgstadt 516 M 44: 0- 0 9:09.5 9:09.5
45 Samuel Hooper 686 M 45: 0- 0 9:10.7 9:10.7
46 Andres Banuelos 577 M 46: 0- 0 9:11.1 9:11.1
47 Will Green Gardner KS 677 M 47: 0- 0 9:12.7 9:12.7
48 Yaseen Hassan 683 M 48: 0- 0 9:13.4 9:13.4
49 Mj Emry 223 M 49: 0- 0 9:14.0 9:14.0
50 Mason Ryan 208 M 50: 0- 0 9:15.9 9:15.9
51 Noah Kluck 43 M 51: 0- 0 9:18.0 9:18.0
52 Dillon Moreland 711 M 52: 0- 0 9:19.1 9:19.1
53 josh muckenthaler 569 M 53: 0- 0 9:20.5 9:20.5
54 Carter Reece 150 M 54: 0- 0 9:21.3 9:21.3
55 jotham nwanyama 232 M 55: 0- 0 9:21.5 9:21.5
56 Sidney Paulding 16 M 56: 0- 0 9:22.7 9:22.7
57 charles king 566 M 57: 0- 0 9:23.2 9:23.2
58 Corban Sherwood 729 M 58: 0- 0 9:23.3 9:23.3
59 Aniston Hammond 224 M 59: 0- 0 9:24.4 9:24.4
60 Callen Jones 252 M 60: 0- 0 9:25.0 9:25.0
61 Lloyd swanson 259 M 61: 0- 0 9:25.6 9:25.6
62 Elijah Flynn 673 M 62: 0- 0 9:26.1 9:26.1
63 Luke McCrea 701 M 63: 0- 0 9:26.6 9:26.6
64 will gassen 542 M 64: 0- 0 9:28.0 9:28.0
65 jacob hunter 523 M 65: 0- 0 9:28.8 9:28.8
66 Ian Vrentas Lee's Summit MO 212 M 66: 0- 0 9:29.8 9:29.8
67 Drew Johnson Kansas City MO 382 M 67: 0- 0 9:30.2 9:30.2
68 Brody Wright 744 M 68: 0- 0 9:30.5 9:30.5
69 Zach Jones Kansas City MO 17 M 69: 0- 0 9:31.1 9:31.1
70 Caleb Shumway 235 M 70: 0- 0 9:31.9 9:31.9
71 jackson wichman 557 M 71: 0- 0 9:32.7 9:32.7
72 Evan Miller 707 M 72: 0- 0 9:33.2 9:33.2
73 William Camden 578 M 73: 0- 0 9:33.2 9:33.2
74 Bennett Knight 9 M 74: 0- 0 9:34.3 9:34.3
75 Caleb Gipson 139 M 75: 0- 0 9:36.2 9:36.2
76 Timothy Atwell 659 M 76: 0- 0 9:36.4 9:36.4
77 Parker Stephens 237 M 77: 0- 0 9:37.2 9:37.2
78 seth ballinger 514 M 78: 0- 0 9:37.9 9:37.9
79 Teagun Buxton 816 M 79: 0- 0 9:40.0 9:40.0
80 Connor Smith 412 M 80: 0- 0 9:40.9 9:40.9
81 Cash Collier 8 M 81: 0- 0 9:43.0 9:43.0
82 Preston Zwerenz 158 M 82: 0- 0 9:43.6 9:43.6
83 Chase Koenig Lees Summit MO 695 M 83: 0- 0 9:44.4 9:44.4
84 matthew breer 517 M 84: 0- 0 9:45.3 9:45.3
85 tanner kenney 548 M 85: 0- 0 9:46.3 9:46.3
86 Jensen Shrout 7 M 86: 0- 0 9:52.1 9:52.1
87 Coltan Edwards 579 M 87: 0- 0 9:54.2 9:54.2
88 Brody Wood 240 M 88: 0- 0 9:55.1 9:55.1
89 Dihl Dwyer 35 M 89: 0- 0 9:55.3 9:55.3
90 Sam Stone 733 M 90: 0- 0 9:59.2 9:59.2
91 Wyatt Armbruster 658 M 91: 0- 0 10:01.0 10:01.0
92 Jorge Macias 580 M 92: 0- 0 10:04.4 10:04.4
93 Landon Cain 662 M 93: 0- 0 10:05.2 10:05.2
94 Keagan Percival 716 M 94: 0- 0 10:12.8 10:12.8
95 Aiden O'Toole 470 M 95: 0- 0 10:22.6 10:22.6
96 Alex Hedgepeth 400 M 96: 0- 0 10:29.0 10:29.0
97 Landon Nickell 39 M 97: 0- 0 10:37.4 10:37.4
98 Noah Stichler 153 M 98: 0- 0 10:40.0 10:40.0
99 owen blake 515 M 99: 0- 0 10:53.8 10:53.8
100 Eli Supanich 817 M 100: 0- 0 10:57.5 10:57.5

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Nathan Snyder 152 M 101: 0- 0 11:08.5 11:08.5
102 Connor Davis 393 M 102: 0- 0 11:21.4 11:21.4
103 Jason Dunwiddie 394 M 103: 0- 0 12:29.9 12:29.9
104 Luke Mattingly 636 M 104: 0- 0 12:32.2 12:32.2
105 David Ewan 397 M 105: 0- 0 12:39.9 12:39.9
106 Cooper Stockhorst 414 M 106: 0- 0 13:11.0 13:11.0
107 Jaiden Edwards 396 M 107: 0- 0 14:12.2 14:12.2
108 Isaac Barker 632 M 108: 0- 0 15:48.7 15:48.7






Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here