Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Date: 2022-09-14

Contact:

Results:

Falcon Invitational XC - Silver


Falcon Invitational XC - Silver


Overall Finish List


September 14, 2022




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Boys Male Finishers

Girls


Female Finishers



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Adelyn Karst 455 F 1: 0- 0 8:15.2
2 Madi Andes 448 F 2: 0- 0 8:17.7
3 Tavia Briles 113 F 3: 0- 0 8:29.7
4 Kim Chandler 164 F 4: 0- 0 8:31.3
5 Carley Passanisi 59 F 5: 0- 0 8:37.2
6 Aria Smith 130 F 6: 0- 0 8:45.3
7 Hailey Martin 123 F 7: 0- 0 8:47.3
8 Jayda Bailey 162 F 8: 0- 0 8:48.5
9 Ade Applegate 791 F 9: 0- 0 8:49.3
10 Jane Olsen 126 F 10: 0- 0 8:49.7
11 Alaina Bruner 792 F 11: 0- 0 8:50.9
12 Alix Kientzy 790 F 12: 0- 0 8:51.5
13 Gracelyn Fikki 291 F 13: 0- 0 8:56.6
14 Averi Gedwillo 296 F 14: 0- 0 8:56.8
15 Vienna Jones 305 F 15: 0- 0 8:56.9
16 Paige Cramer 166 F 16: 0- 0 8:59.1
17 Marley Spears 63 F 17: 0- 0 9:01.5
18 Darilyn George 758 F 18: 0- 0 9:02.2
19 Aubrey Schaefer 129 F 19: 0- 0 9:06.2
20 Gracin Skeen 337 F 20: 0- 0 9:10.1
21 Brynn Sterba 192 F 21: 0- 0 9:13.3
22 Lilah Albin 159 F 22: 0- 0 9:15.1
23 Ellie Hunt 174 F 23: 0- 0 9:15.3
24 Amelia Riselli 329 0 F 24: 0- 0 9:16.5
25 Allie Goble 425 F 25: 0- 0 9:17.4
26 Audrey Beeler 270 F 26: 0- 0 9:18.6
27 Alivia Jones 304 F 27: 0- 0 9:19.5
28 Sage Nofsinger 317 F 28: 0- 0 9:19.9
29 Rosy Jones 766 F 29: 0- 0 9:20.9
30 Madison Davis 167 F 30: 0- 0 9:22.2
31 Ashley Sewell 336 F 31: 0- 0 9:22.5
32 Julia Martin 438 F 32: 0- 0 9:23.1
33 Cadence Rsker 326 0 F 33: 0- 0 9:24.8
34 Natalie Crews 115 F 34: 0- 0 9:26.7
35 Kylee Harris 120 F 35: 0- 0 9:28.1
36 Avery Elton 286 F 36: 0- 0 9:28.2
37 Laina Landgren Lees Summit MO 308 F 37: 0- 0 9:28.5
38 Sylvie Warren 787 F 38: 0- 0 9:30.0
39 Bailey Baier 161 F 39: 0- 0 9:30.2
40 Morgan Holmberg 803 F 40: 0- 0 9:31.0
41 Anna Young 61 F 41: 0- 0 9:33.5
42 Ella Luzum 58 F 42: 0- 0 9:33.9
43 Maili Whigham Greenwood MO 788 F 43: 0- 0 9:35.1
44 Emma Gates Lees Summit MO 757 F 44: 0- 0 9:37.7
45 Ryann Lucas Lees Summit MO 179 F 45: 0- 0 9:38.7
46 charlotte thompson 490 F 46: 0- 0 9:39.8
47 Mia Downing 793 F 47: 0- 0 9:41.6
48 keilah wheeler 508 F 48: 0- 0 9:43.6
49 paige morehead 501 F 49: 0- 0 9:43.6
50 mia appelbaum 494 F 50: 0- 0 9:43.8
51 Mallory Schreiner 188 F 51: 0- 0 9:44.1
52 Alivia Neir Lees Summit MO 76 F 52: 0- 0 9:44.2
53 Jensen Schauner 88 F 53: 0- 0 9:44.6
54 Cheyenne Noland 442 F 54: 0- 0 9:44.8
55 Molly Dreher 424 F 55: 0- 0 9:46.2
56 reese hubbard 482 F 56: 0- 0 9:47.0
57 Alyssa Heimsoth 368 F 57: 0- 0 9:47.9
58 Jaelyn Jordan 60 F 58: 0- 0 9:48.1
59 Kayla Kahler 176 F 59: 0- 0 9:48.2
60 Ensley Fisher 169 F 60: 0- 0 9:49.2
61 Kinley Simpson 190 F 61: 0- 0 9:49.7
62 Ryleigh Mason Lees Summit MO 771 F 62: 0- 0 9:51.1
63 Zoe Ross 781 F 63: 0- 0 9:51.2
64 Maliah Maysent 773 F 64: 0- 0 9:54.2
65 arabella hoffman 510 F 65: 0- 0 9:56.9
66 Eva Wiltfong 789 F 66: 0- 0 9:57.2
67 Ghost Ellis 754 F 67: 0- 0 10:00.9
68 destiney stine 489 F 68: 0- 0 10:01.4
69 Giselle Pineda 443 F 69: 0- 0 10:05.9
70 Cali Day 752 F 70: 0- 0 10:06.2
71 Reilyn Owen 778 F 71: 0- 0 10:16.0
72 kate killion 498 F 72: 0- 0 10:16.2
73 macey kruger 512 F 73: 0- 0 10:17.0
74 amaya jones 511 F 74: 0- 0 10:25.1
75 Cadence Else-Santee 755 F 75: 0- 0 10:25.8
76 Laney Hilden 430 F 76: 0- 0 10:28.6
77 Sicily Peek 651 F 77: 0- 0 10:35.3
78 morgan howard Raymore MO 481 F 78: 0- 0 10:36.3
79 Drew Gustafson 354 F 79: 0- 0 10:40.2
80 Lillian Spruell 655 F 80: 0- 0 10:40.6
81 Taliyah Mitchell 440 F 81: 0- 0 10:42.0
82 Izzy Martin 437 F 82: 0- 0 10:47.4
83 Jaiden Rewald 603 F 83: 0- 0 10:49.9
84 Mallyrie Schwab-Wetzel 359 F 84: 0- 0 10:54.2
85 sophia terrono 505 F 85: 0- 0 10:55.2
86 anna snow 504 F 86: 0- 0 11:00.8
87 Savannah Blevins 596 F 87: 0- 0 11:03.3
88 D'Niece Spears 606 F 88: 0- 0 11:05.1
89 Giavanna Jones 646 F 89: 0- 0 11:08.9
90 elizabeth puls 502 F 90: 0- 0 11:19.3
91 Melaina Lenzini 769 F 91: 0- 0 12:06.8
92 Selena McCurter 600 F 92: 0- 0 12:41.0




Top

Boys




Male Finishers



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Devin Jackson 468 M 1: 0- 0 7:22.6
2 Ross Broeker 819 M 2: 0- 0 7:32.3
3 Cale St. Amand 210 M 3: 0- 0 7:34.5
4 Chris Clark 199 M 4: 0- 0 7:35.3
5 Gavin Siems Lee’s Summit MO 730 M 5: 0- 0 7:40.0
6 Hayden Hunter 805 M 6: 0- 0 7:41.4
7 Drew Kelly 469 M 7: 0- 0 7:43.9
8 Freddie Thompson 472 M 8: 0- 0 7:45.3
9 Alex Zamudio 110 M 9: 0- 0 7:45.6
10 Burke Hovious 687 M 10: 0- 0 7:47.2
11 Brayden Spilinek 630 M 11: 0- 0 7:48.7
12 Paxton welch 262 M 12: 0- 0 7:49.9
13 Wesley Morris 406 M 13: 0- 0 7:55.2
14 Nathan Warden 738 M 14: 0- 0 7:55.7
15 Unknown Partic. 826 826 0 M 15: 0- 0 7:56.0
16 Brett Apgar 215 M 16: 0- 0 7:57.3
17 Grant Westhoff 213 M 17: 0- 0 7:58.1
18 Evan Johnson 104 M 18: 0- 0 7:58.3
19 Shane Sloan 471 M 19: 0- 0 7:58.5
20 jonah Mais 255 M 20: 0- 0 7:58.7
21 declan champ 560 M 21: 0- 0 8:01.4
22 Bryson Rice 626 M 22: 0- 0 8:02.2
23 Brady Rzeszut 727 M 23: 0- 0 8:03.0
24 Brayden Vopat 211 M 24: 0- 0 8:03.5
25 eli guenther 544 M 25: 0- 0 8:03.7
26 Preston Tohill 21 M 26: 0- 0 8:03.9
27 Jack McCrea 702 M 27: 0- 0 8:05.5
28 Brode Chapman 807 M 28: 0- 0 8:06.1
29 landon borchardt 537 M 29: 0- 0 8:06.2
30 Jaidon Fountain 594 M 30: 0- 0 8:07.2
31 Cooper Sole 732 M 31: 0- 0 8:10.3
32 henry smith Service Management 556 M 32: 0- 0 8:12.7
33 Ian Kephart 105 M 33: 0- 0 8:14.2
34 Lorenzo Romney 408 M 34: 0- 0 8:15.7
35 zayd abdulrahim 513 M 35: 0- 0 8:15.8
36 Drew Morgan 712 M 36: 0- 0 8:16.3
37 Jonah Fortier 674 M 37: 0- 0 8:17.0
38 Landon Gillogly 810 M 38: 0- 0 8:17.2
39 Carson Doudrick 221 M 39: 0- 0 8:17.7
40 Noah White Greenwood MO 740 M 40: 0- 0 8:18.2
41 Leo Woodman 241 M 41: 0- 0 8:18.6
42 Cruz Kane 689 M 42: 0- 0 8:19.1
43 Ben Abington 198 M 43: 0- 0 8:20.0
44 Max Mallett Liberty MO 384 M 44: 0- 0 8:21.8
45 Bennett Briley 217 M 45: 0- 0 8:22.0
46 Max Kellerman 690 M 46: 0- 0 8:23.0
47 Lukas LeSage 592 M 47: 0- 0 8:24.7
48 Braxton Buckey Independence MO 467 M 48: 0- 0 8:26.0
49 samuel wiese 533 M 49: 0- 0 8:26.1
50 Ayden Major 2 M 50: 0- 0 8:27.2
51 Lincoln Dolezal 668 M 51: 0- 0 8:29.7
52 jake dobbie 540 M 52: 0- 0 8:29.7
53 owen kiger 564 M 53: 0- 0 8:29.7
54 gavin evans 562 M 54: 0- 0 8:31.1
55 Brexton Winchel 631 M 55: 0- 0 8:32.3
56 Henry Ellis 222 M 56: 0- 0 8:33.5
57 Elijah Redd 407 M 57: 0- 0 8:34.7
58 Oliver Griffith 374 M 58: 0- 0 8:35.6
59 Weston Talley 14 M 59: 0- 0 8:36.0
60 Charlie Lockwood 44 M 60: 0- 0 8:39.7
61 Carsten Eagleburger 395 M 61: 0- 0 8:40.3
62 eli murdock Lee's Summit MO 550 M 62: 0- 0 8:41.7
63 Steven Shier 151 M 63: 0- 0 8:42.2
64 zaden pitts 233 M 64: 0- 0 8:45.9
65 Christian Camacho 132 M 65: 0- 0 8:46.2
66 Jake Le Tourneau 404 M 66: 0- 0 8:52.5
67 Andon Sorm 413 M 67: 0- 0 8:54.9
68 Stephen Jacobs 11 M 68: 0- 0 8:55.7
69 evan quirk 570 M 69: 0- 0 8:56.5
70 jayden holstrom 546 M 70: 0- 0 8:56.5
71 Dayton Kruger 143 M 71: 0- 0 8:57.8
72 owen culbertson 520 M 72: 0- 0 9:00.1
73 Owen Bonham 97 M 73: 0- 0 9:04.5
74 Nathan Russell 409 M 74: 0- 0 9:04.6
75 August Lorei 145 M 75: 0- 0 9:05.4
76 Roman Criscione 12 M 76: 0- 0 9:05.7
77 Henry Neselroad 108 M 77: 0- 0 9:10.9
78 Blake Porter Topeka KS 148 M 78: 0- 0 9:12.7
79 Kelson Chrisman 99 M 79: 0- 0 9:17.9
80 luke apperson 535 M 80: 0- 0 9:19.9
81 Joshua Oliver 625 M 81: 0- 0 9:20.2
82 Bo Gilmore 398 M 82: 0- 0 9:22.0
83 Luke McClanahan 107 M 83: 0- 0 9:23.1
84 Brayden Slaten 629 M 84: 0- 0 9:29.6
85 Noah Cooper 392 M 85: 0- 0 9:31.4
86 Dexter Thomas 416 M 86: 0- 0 9:33.6
87 Jacob Kochman 142 M 87: 0- 0 9:34.6
88 Emmitt Wright 386 M 88: 0- 0 9:37.5
89 Drake Martinek 405 M 89: 0- 0 9:43.1
90 Cody Cahill 610 M 90: 0- 0 10:00.8
91 Maverick Hedgpeth 618 M 91: 0- 0 10:15.3
92 Daniel Guiterez 399 M 92: 0- 0 10:33.8






Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here