Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls

Date: 2022-09-15

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

McClouth XC Invite Varsity

McClouth XC Invite Varsity


September 15, 22




KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Girls


Varsity Girls


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 108 Emma Vogel Oskaloosa High School 21:20.4 6:53/M 9
2 (< 5) 72 Bella Black Maur Hill- Mount Academy 21:26.2 6:55/M 9
3 2 111 Holly Thacher Oskaloosa High School 21:35.4 6:58/M 10
4 3 221 Amelia Brown Valley Falls High School 21:45.3 7:01/M 12
5 (< 5) 138 Alexis Blackard Pleasant Ridge High School 21:54.7 7:04/M 9
6 4 110 Taylor Peterson Oskaloosa High School 22:07.4 7:08/M 10
7 5 112 Katelyn Vogel Oskaloosa High School 22:24.3 7:14/M 10
8 6 210 Macy Grable Troy High School 22:47.2 7:21/M 10
9 7 211 Gracie Grable Troy High School 22:47.7 7:21/M 10
10 (< 5) 18 Aubrey Phillips Jefferson County West High School 23:09.6 7:28/M 10
11 (< 5) 19 Sophie Waters Jefferson County West High School 23:45.1 7:40/M 9
12 8 230 Faith Hefty Valley Falls High School 23:45.5 7:40/M 9
13 9 9 Ivy Fujibayashi Jefferson County North High School 23:48.1 7:41/M 10
14 (< 5) 140 Autumn Sass Pleasant Ridge High School 24:05.8 7:46/M 11
15 (< 5) 73 Cosette Kemnitz Maur Hill- Mount Academy 24:14.0 7:49/M 10
16 10 226 Renay Myers Valley Falls High School 24:18.9 7:51/M 11
17 (< 5) 129 Katie Bartlett Perry-Lecompton High School 24:33.8 7:55/M 11
18 11 11 Bailey Porter Jefferson County North High School 24:37.0 7:56/M 9
19 (< 5) 21 Cali Woerner Jefferson County West High School 24:37.1 7:57/M 10
20 12 10 Bowie Weishaar Jefferson County North High School 24:41.8 7:58/M 10
21 (< 5) 74 Clare Trotter Maur Hill- Mount Academy 24:49.4 8:00/M 9
22 13 109 Lili Moffet Oskaloosa High School 24:54.8 8:02/M 10
23 14 222 Carly Henson Valley Falls High School 24:54.9 8:02/M 12
24 15 224 Maddison Conner Valley Falls High School 25:09.5 8:07/M 11
25 16 8 Kaley Olberding Jefferson County North High School 25:12.3 8:08/M 11
26 (< 5) 141 Alice Mattox Pleasant Ridge High School 25:13.6 8:08/M 11
27 (< 5) 142 Josie Sloan Pleasant Ridge High School 25:40.1 8:17/M 11
28 (< 5) 126 Ryleigh Morgan Perry-Lecompton High School 25:43.7 8:18/M 11
29 17 223 Courtney Conner Valley Falls High School 25:43.9 8:18/M 12
30 (< 5) 128 Nevaeh Stone Perry-Lecompton High School 25:44.5 8:18/M 12
31 18 229 Gracie Conner Valley Falls High School 25:53.5 8:21/M 9
32 (< 5) 85 Sky Forsberg McLouth High School 26:24.6 8:31/M 12
33 (< 5) 86 Lilly Mahon McLouth High School 28:56.0 9:20/M 10
34 19 213 Jaycee Horner Troy High School 29:09.3 9:24/M 10
35 20 212 Sara Houghton Troy High School 30:33.4 9:51/M 10
36 21 214 Adrianna Clary Troy High School 31:27.5 10:09/M 9
37 (< 5) 20 Kathryn Twitchell Jefferson County West High School 32:07.5 10:22/M 10
38 22 7 Julia Sharp Jefferson County North High School 33:23.1 10:46/M 12
39 23 12 Abby Laird Jefferson County North High School 33:52.1 10:56/M 11




Team Summary Report - Girls


Varsity Girls


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Oskaloosa High School 25 1 2 4 5 13
Top 5 Times: 1:52:22.4

2 Valley Falls High School 50 3 8 10 14 15 17 18
Top 5 Times: 1:59:54.3

3 Jefferson County North High School 70 9 11 12 16 22 23
Top 5 Times: 2:11:42.4

4 Troy High School 73 6 7 19 20 21
Top 5 Times: 2:16:45.1

Inc. Jefferson County West High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Maur Hill- Mount Academy 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. McLouth High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Perry-Lecompton High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pleasant Ridge High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:





McClouth XC Invite Varsity

McClouth XC Invite Varsity


September 15, 22




KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


Varsity Boys


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 79 Henry Cloyd McLouth High School 17:01.9 5:30/M 12
2 2 1 Isaac Kane Jefferson County North High School 17:09.7 5:32/M 11
3 3 78 Dyaln Stemmons McLouth High School 17:39.1 5:42/M 12
4 4 22 Lucas Twombly Jefferson County West High School 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
5 5 2 Lucas Meredith Jefferson County North High School 18:22.2 5:56/M 9
6 6 23 Chase Holman Jefferson County West High School 18:43.0 6:02/M 11
7 7 5 Lane Edmonds Jefferson County North High School 18:43.3 6:02/M 10
8 (< 5) 130 Dawson Moseley Perry-Lecompton High School 18:48.1 6:04/M 12
9 8 139 Andrew Stewart Pleasant Ridge High School 18:58.8 6:07/M 11
10 9 4 Riley Burk Jefferson County North High School 19:00.0 6:08/M 10
11 10 3 Keagen Baker Jefferson County North High School 19:03.7 6:09/M 11
12 11 147 Canon Duncan Pleasant Ridge High School 19:04.7 6:09/M 10
13 (< 5) 218 Thayer Coleman Valley Falls High School 19:10.9 6:11/M 12
14 (< 5) 114 Micah Billett Oskaloosa High School 19:14.9 6:13/M 10
15 12 146 Tristen Baker Pleasant Ridge High School 19:19.9 6:14/M 12
16 13 143 Coben Hoppe Pleasant Ridge High School 19:28.1 6:17/M 10
17 14 26 Laiken Emanuel Jefferson County West High School 19:29.5 6:17/M 10
18 15 76 Camden Weissenbach McLouth High School 19:41.5 6:21/M 12
19 16 144 Drake Duncan Pleasant Ridge High School 19:48.4 6:23/M 12
20 (< 5) 115 Jakob Lord Oskaloosa High School 20:05.1 6:29/M 12
21 17 24 Guy Phillips Jefferson County West High School 20:17.1 6:33/M 9
22 18 145 Hank Lance Pleasant Ridge High School 20:21.8 6:34/M 10
23 19 27 Daniel Magathan Jefferson County West High School 20:21.9 6:34/M 10
24 20 148 Nathan Hutchens Pleasant Ridge High School 20:38.2 6:39/M 10
25 (< 5) 127 Noah Vaughan Perry-Lecompton High School 20:59.7 6:46/M 10
26 (< 5) 113 Jack Davis Oskaloosa High School 21:02.2 6:47/M 9
27 21 83 Ryan Beach McLouth High School 21:11.9 6:50/M 12
28 22 82 Noah Shanks McLouth High School 21:18.9 6:53/M 10
29 (< 5) 116 Reese Smith Oskaloosa High School 21:25.4 6:55/M 12
30 23 28 Nicholas Herrman Jefferson County West High School 21:29.2 6:56/M 10
31 24 80 Henry Wahl McLouth High School 21:46.2 7:01/M 10
32 (< 5) 124 Brody Antes Perry-Lecompton High School 21:46.5 7:01/M 10
33 (< 5) 217 Sawyer Ashburn Troy High School 22:02.1 7:06/M 9
34 25 25 Karson Kahler Jefferson County West High School 22:36.5 7:18/M 10
35 (< 5) 132 Tyler Gray Perry-Lecompton High School 23:56.6 7:43/M 11
36 26 77 Collin Coit McLouth High School 24:10.3 7:48/M 11
37 (< 5) 216 Jake King Troy High School 29:05.3 9:23/M 12




Team Summary Report - Boys


Varsity Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Jefferson County North High School 33 2 5 7 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:32:19.1

2 Pleasant Ridge High School 60 8 11 12 13 16 18 20
Top 5 Times: 1:36:40.1

3 Jefferson County West High School 60 4 6 14 17 19 23 25
Top 5 Times: 1:36:48.4

4 McLouth High School 62 1 3 15 21 22 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:36:53.6

Inc. Oskaloosa High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Perry-Lecompton High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Troy High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Valley Falls High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here