Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Date: 2022-09-17

Contact:

Results:

2022 Kris Solsberg CTeam


2022 Kris Solsberg CTeam


Overall Finish List


September 17, 2022




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


C Team Girls Female Finishers

C Team Boys


Male Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Nolan Shaw 519 M 1: 0- 0 18:52.4 18:52.4
2 Hudson Tsevis 526 M 2: 0- 0 19:02.4 19:02.4
3 Thomas Fimmen 473 M 3: 0- 0 19:18.4 19:18.4
4 Ty Sanders 112 M 4: 0- 0 19:25.2 19:25.2
5 Charles Mandacina 499 M 5: 0- 0 19:25.3 19:25.3
6 Charles Porto 509 M 6: 0- 0 19:27.9 19:27.9
7 Connor Deady 467 M 7: 0- 0 19:32.3 19:32.3
8 Jacob Bond 458 M 8: 0- 0 19:33.0 19:33.0
9 Langston Humphrey 489 M 9: 0- 0 19:35.4 19:35.4
10 Luke Imlay 490 M 10: 0- 0 19:36.4 19:36.4
11 Connor Roudebush 514 M 11: 0- 0 19:39.7 19:39.7
12 Landon Hochstein 485 M 12: 0- 0 19:45.6 19:45.6
13 Peter Gunter Mission Hills KS 481 M 13: 0- 0 19:52.2 19:52.2
14 Caleb McNamara 501 M 14: 0- 0 20:14.4 20:14.4
15 Andrew Shipman 520 M 15: 0- 0 20:22.9 20:22.9
16 Adam Crawford 109 M 16: 0- 0 20:33.2 20:33.2
17 Kendall Butler Grain Valley 107 M 17: 0- 0 20:33.4 20:33.4
18 George Kennedy 492 M 18: 0- 0 20:39.4 20:39.4
19 John Paul Schafer 508 M 19: 0- 0 20:42.0 20:42.0
20 Evan Willard Oak Grove MO 116 M 20: 0- 0 20:42.7 20:42.7
21 Samuel Reintjes 510 M 21: 0- 0 20:46.7 20:46.7
22 Michael Denk 469 M 22: 0- 0 20:47.2 20:47.2
23 Prosper Ott 505 M 23: 0- 0 20:50.8 20:50.8
24 Ryne Hallier 482 M 24: 0- 0 21:00.0 21:00.0
25 Brady Brown 462 M 25: 0- 0 21:00.3 21:00.3
26 Michael Grantham Overland Park KS 478 M 26: 0- 0 21:00.9 21:00.9
27 William Fanning 471 M 27: 0- 0 21:05.8 21:05.8
28 Jonathan Brackett 461 M 28: 0- 0 21:17.2 21:17.2
29 Henry Bosco 460 M 29: 0- 0 21:17.9 21:17.9
30 William Heflin 393 M 30: 0- 0 21:27.4 21:27.4
31 Sullivan McBurney 186 M 31: 0- 0 21:28.8 21:28.8
32 Maddox Johnston 181 M 32: 0- 0 21:35.5 21:35.5
33 James Price Independence MO 348 M 33: 0- 0 21:36.2 21:36.2
34 Asa Schaaf 515 M 34: 0- 0 21:37.4 21:37.4
35 William Robertson 511 M 35: 0- 0 21:44.9 21:44.9
36 Owen Dean 468 M 36: 0- 0 21:54.0 21:54.0
37 Adrian Palan 507 M 37: 0- 0 21:55.3 21:55.3
38 Michael Boersma 457 M 38: 0- 0 21:57.7 21:57.7
39 Jack Schellhorn 645 M 39: 0- 0 21:58.2 21:58.2
40 Leo Menghini 502 M 40: 0- 0 22:00.5 22:00.5
41 Robby Hannah-White 340 M 41: 0- 0 22:01.9 22:01.9
42 Brandon Stawinski 46 M 42: 0- 0 22:06.2 22:06.2
43 Quincy Picart 347 M 43: 0- 0 22:07.3 22:07.3
44 Gage O'Callaghan 38 M 44: 0- 0 22:11.9 22:11.9
45 Joshua Parr 403 M 45: 0- 0 22:13.1 22:13.1
46 Xavi Montenegro 346 M 46: 0- 0 22:14.1 22:14.1
47 Daniel Hodes 486 M 47: 0- 0 22:15.6 22:15.6
48 Josiah Robinson 542 M 48: 0- 0 22:20.8 22:20.8
49 Carter Gabrick 391 M 49: 0- 0 22:21.7 22:21.7
50 Gregory Kratofil 494 M 50: 0- 0 22:21.7 22:21.7
51 William Dennis Rockhurst 470 M 51: 0- 0 22:24.3 22:24.3
52 Michael Arico 456 M 52: 0- 0 22:25.2 22:25.2
53 Max Mason 185 M 53: 0- 0 22:26.0 22:26.0
54 Drake Lewis 497 M 54: 0- 0 22:26.0 22:26.0
55 Simon Ketter 399 M 55: 0- 0 22:34.7 22:34.7
56 Hayden Albin 106 M 56: 0- 0 22:43.4 22:43.4
57 Wesley Hubler Kansas City MO 633 M 57: 0- 0 22:45.8 22:45.8
58 Casey Bonebrake 623 M 58: 0- 0 22:47.2 22:47.2
59 Max Joiner 637 M 59: 0- 0 22:51.0 22:51.0
60 Olatomiwa Oladimeji 539 M 60: 0- 0 23:00.5 23:00.5
61 Scott Suter 523 M 61: 0- 0 23:01.5 23:01.5
62 Timothy Jeong 398 M 62: 0- 0 23:03.2 23:03.2
63 Tyler Osborn 313 M 63: 0- 0 23:09.1 23:09.1
64 Warren Leintz 36 M 64: 0- 0 23:15.3 23:15.3
65 Collin Stoeklein 220 M 65: 0- 0 23:16.8 23:16.8
66 Nolan Roeder 512 M 66: 0- 0 23:27.2 23:27.2
67 Ethan Stuntebeck 316 M 67: 0- 0 23:27.5 23:27.5
68 James Leintz 35 M 68: 0- 0 23:28.6 23:28.6
69 Eli Short 521 M 69: 0- 0 23:31.1 23:31.1
70 Henry Schafer 517 M 70: 0- 0 23:31.9 23:31.9
71 Benjamin Grilliot 480 M 71: 0- 0 23:37.0 23:37.0
72 Caiden Waite 114 M 72: 0- 0 23:40.7 23:40.7
73 Devlan Miller 400 M 73: 0- 0 23:41.3 23:41.3
74 Colin Cahill 463 M 74: 0- 0 23:58.2 23:58.2
75 Brennan Anderson Lees Summit MO 171 M 75: 0- 0 24:00.4 24:00.4
76 Jordan Beck Kansas City MO 336 M 76: 0- 0 24:09.1 24:09.1
77 Landon Williams 225 M 77: 0- 0 24:09.8 24:09.8
78 Cooper Cable 628 M 78: 0- 0 24:13.2 24:13.2
79 Charles Lundstrom 498 M 79: 0- 0 24:24.6 24:24.6
80 Jackson Stanley 405 M 80: 0- 0 24:25.0 24:25.0
81 Gavin Hess 305 M 81: 0- 0 24:25.4 24:25.4
82 Everett Farr 535 M 82: 0- 0 24:26.6 24:26.6
83 Brandon Kelly 639 M 83: 0- 0 24:29.8 24:29.8
84 Luke White Grain Valley 115 M 84: 0- 0 24:41.9 24:41.9
85 Leonardo Borders 459 M 85: 0- 0 24:43.3 24:43.3
86 Kyle Schroeder 646 M 86: 0- 0 24:45.1 24:45.1
87 William Griffiths 479 M 87: 0- 0 24:53.5 24:53.5
88 Connor Clune 465 M 88: 0- 0 24:58.8 24:58.8
89 Samuel Keenan 491 M 89: 0- 0 25:05.2 25:05.2
90 Wesley Yang 49 M 90: 0- 0 25:13.4 25:13.4
91 Andrew Urban Shawnee KS 319 M 91: 0- 0 25:23.7 25:23.7
92 Cameron Vire 651 M 92: 0- 0 25:41.7 25:41.7
93 Gus Larson 495 M 93: 0- 0 25:48.4 25:48.4
94 Oluwatimileyin Oladimeji 540 M 94: 0- 0 25:49.5 25:49.5
95 Jhon Lawrence 310 M 95: 0- 0 25:58.4 25:58.4
96 George Andrews 202 M 96: 0- 0 26:12.8 26:12.8
97 Nicholas Metzner Leawood KS 503 M 97: 0- 0 26:16.4 26:16.4
98 Isaac Boyce 624 M 98: 0- 0 26:35.6 26:35.6
99 Evan Frank 632 M 99: 0- 0 26:39.5 26:39.5
100 Brett Winingar Independence 94 M 100: 0- 0 26:45.4 26:45.4

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Blake Atherton 172 M 101: 0- 0 26:46.5 26:46.5
102 Ra Lon Tatum 538 M 102: 0- 0 26:48.1 26:48.1
103 Conner Sloop 315 M 103: 0- 0 26:54.3 26:54.3
104 Brady Poolman 643 M 104: 0- 0 27:05.3 27:05.3
105 Kaleb Landry 212 M 105: 0- 0 27:11.0 27:11.0
106 Keller-Novelli Finn 206 M 106: 0- 0 27:14.3 27:14.3
107 Christian Williams 223 M 107: 0- 0 27:21.7 27:21.7
108 Chris Schlag 43 M 108: 0- 0 27:26.7 27:26.7
109 Michael March 37 M 109: 0- 0 27:26.8 27:26.8
110 Nathanael Heinrichs 341 M 110: 0- 0 28:04.8 28:04.8
111 Landon Kling 308 M 111: 0- 0 28:05.0 28:05.0
112 Spencer Black 23 M 112: 0- 0 29:00.6 29:00.6
113 John Winingar 95 M 113: 0- 0 30:26.9 30:26.9
114 Josiah Ferguson 536 M 114: 0- 0 31:33.2 31:33.2
115 Ethan Gray Lees Summit MO 86 M 115: 0- 0 35:13.4 35:13.4
116 Landon Kaeding Independence 89 M 116: 0- 0 38:14.1 38:14.1




Top

C Team Girls




Female Finishers



Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Leah Campo 573 F 1: 0- 0 23:16.0 23:16.0
2 Clara Demoro Grain Valley 102 0 F 2: 0- 0 23:45.6 23:45.6
3 Molly January 589 F 3: 0- 0 23:55.4 23:55.4
4 Nora Kramer 593 F 4: 0- 0 24:00.5 24:00.5
5 Maya Charlesworth 574 F 5: 0- 0 24:04.7 24:04.7
6 Sophie Emerson 581 F 6: 0- 0 24:06.7 24:06.7
7 Lauren Rando Kansas City MO 597 F 7: 0- 0 24:10.4 24:10.4
8 Samantha Balling 569 F 8: 0- 0 24:39.5 24:39.5
9 Emma Novosel 594 F 9: 0- 0 24:48.2 24:48.2
10 Emma Hiss 587 F 10: 0- 0 24:59.3 24:59.3
11 Layla Cranston 578 F 11: 0- 0 25:04.4 25:04.4
12 Jacqueline Kallas 590 F 12: 0- 0 25:14.1 25:14.1
13 Teresa Elfrink 580 F 13: 0- 0 25:18.4 25:18.4
14 Sophia Doane 362 F 14: 0- 0 25:25.5 25:25.5
15 Celia Shaw 600 F 15: 0- 0 25:30.9 25:30.9
16 Evelyn Brungardt Kearney 572 F 16: 0- 0 25:43.0 25:43.0
17 Layla Gates 584 F 17: 0- 0 25:47.5 25:47.5
18 Megan Adriano 567 F 18: 0- 0 26:14.6 26:14.6
19 Juliet Parra 596 F 19: 0- 0 26:23.6 26:23.6
20 Penelope Robertson 598 F 20: 0- 0 26:28.2 26:28.2
21 Emma Smith 105 F 21: 0- 0 26:34.3 26:34.3
22 Emilia Sinclair 378 F 22: 0- 0 26:39.9 26:39.9
23 Alyssa Arndorfer 96 F 23: 0- 0 26:50.7 26:50.7
24 Reese Watkins Parkville MO 381 F 24: 0- 0 26:52.3 26:52.3
25 Lexi Bengtson 2 F 25: 0- 0 27:19.3 27:19.3
26 Paige Birch MISSION HILLS KS 570 F 26: 0- 0 27:27.6 27:27.6
27 Aubrie Henson 99 F 27: 0- 0 27:45.7 27:45.7
28 Gracie Droleski 363 F 28: 0- 0 28:08.8 28:08.8
29 Josie Gooden 367 F 29: 0- 0 28:11.5 28:11.5
30 Triana Lynn 372 F 30: 0- 0 28:14.8 28:14.8
31 Aniya Coleman 358 F 31: 0- 0 28:23.6 28:23.6
32 Kara Fitzpatrick 364 F 32: 0- 0 29:49.0 29:49.0
33 Maisyn Lilly 10 F 33: 0- 0 30:09.9 30:09.9
34 Zamara Cuadra 321 F 34: 0- 0 30:33.2 30:33.2
35 Miracle Rodriguez 78 F 35: 0- 0 31:30.4 31:30.4
36 Holly Miller 13 F 36: 0- 0 31:32.4 31:32.4
37 Riley Pesce 103 F 37: 0- 0 32:18.5 32:18.5
38 Faith Brummett 356 F 38: 0- 0 33:08.1 33:08.1
39 Anaid Tapia Independence 80 F 39: 0- 0 37:02.1 37:02.1
40 Taylor Schuman 329 F 40: 0- 0 37:03.0 37:03.0
41 Savanna Wheeldon 22 F 41: 0- 0 41:49.6 41:49.6
42 Ashleigh Crouse 5 F 42: 0- 0 46:13.4 46:13.4






Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23, 2021
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23, 2021
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20, 2021
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14, 2021
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2021
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11, 2021
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11, 2021
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2021
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2021
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9, 2021
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2021
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2021
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2021
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2, 2021
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2, 2021
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2021
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28, 2021
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2021
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23, 2021
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23, 2021
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21, 2021
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2021
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18, 2021
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18, 2021
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16, 2021
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15, 2021
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15, 2021
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11, 2021
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7, 2021
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7, 2021
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2, 2021
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before August, 25 2021? Click here