Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Warrensburg XC
Middle School Girls

Date: 2022-10-13

Contact: Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:


Warrensburg INV

Warrensburg INV


October 13, 2022




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


MS Girls


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 730 Addison Smith Lexington Middle School 12:54.2 6:33/M 8
2 2 832 Natalie Doney Odessa Middle School 12:54.5 6:33/M 8
3 3 728 Ellie Lichte Lexington Middle School 13:17.0 6:45/M 6
4 4 724 Larissa Adkins Lexington Middle School 13:23.8 6:48/M 8
5 (< 5) 927 Lyla Best Richmond High School 13:29.4 6:51/M 7
6 5 656 Adelaide Sturgill Knob Noster High School 13:30.4 6:51/M 7
7 6 996 Adeline Applegate Warrensburg Middle School 13:31.8 6:52/M 7
8 (< 5) 605 Jessy Stringer Holden High School 13:42.0 6:57/M 7
9 (< 5) 1857 Lillie Burchett Midway High School 13:42.5 6:58/M
10 7 692 Ella Amos Lafayette County Middle School 13:46.1 6:59/M 8
11 8 1804 Alix Kientzy Warrensburg Middle School 13:47.4 7:00/M 8
12 9 693 Harper Hayes Lafayette County Middle School 13:58.0 7:05/M 13
13 10 655 Summer Stiles Knob Noster High School 14:00.5 7:07/M 7
14 11 539 Payton McGee Chillicothe Middle School 14:01.8 7:07/M 7
15 12 651 Jenna Berislavich Knob Noster High School 14:03.5 7:08/M 8
16 (< 5) 778 Taryn Ficken Meadville High School 14:03.7 7:08/M 6
17 13 998 Alaina Bruner Warrensburg Middle School 14:04.1 7:08/M 7
18 14 1802 Mia Downing Warrensburg Middle School 14:04.1 7:09/M 7
19 15 830 Zoe Bullock Odessa Middle School 14:12.9 7:13/M 8
20 16 653 Ella Goodrich Knob Noster High School 14:28.6 7:21/M 8
21 17 729 Elizabeth Rodekohr Lexington Middle School 14:28.7 7:21/M 7
22 18 654 Caroline Ransome Knob Noster High School 14:30.5 7:22/M 8
23 19 726 Gracie Carter Lexington Middle School 14:42.8 7:28/M 7
24 (< 5) 607 Ashytn Treece Holden High School 14:45.8 7:30/M 8
25 20 1803 Morgan Holmberg Warrensburg Middle School 14:46.4 7:30/M 8
26 21 1808 Talita Wiederhoeft Warrensburg Middle School 14:48.4 7:31/M 7
27 22 997 Kate Bennett Warrensburg Middle School 14:49.3 7:31/M 7
28 23 694 Kyamila Huseynov Lafayette County Middle School 14:51.7 7:33/M 8
29 24 541 Indy Ulmer Chillicothe Middle School 14:52.6 7:33/M 8
30 (< 5) 512 Isabella Prewitt Center Middle School 14:58.3 7:36/M 7
31 (< 5) 606 Madisyn Talley Holden High School 14:59.5 7:37/M 8
32 25 829 Baylor Bainbridge Odessa Middle School 15:05.0 7:39/M 8
33 26 725 Natalie Adkins Lexington Middle School 15:08.6 7:41/M 6
34 27 835 Taylor Little Odessa Middle School 15:10.8 7:42/M 7
35 28 658 Lea Wilson Knob Noster High School 15:20.0 7:47/M 8
36 (> 7) 1801 Stella Cone Warrensburg Middle School 15:21.0 7:48/M 7
37 (> 7) 1807 Hayden Starbuck Warrensburg Middle School 15:21.8 7:48/M 7
38 (< 5) 612 Peyton KEE Kingsville High School 15:22.8 7:48/M 7
39 29 538 Sophie Hurtgen Chillicothe Middle School 15:24.6 7:49/M 8
40 30 732 Jaycee Wallace Lexington Middle School 15:25.4 7:50/M 7
41 (> 7) 727 Phoebe Engelbrecht Lexington Middle School 15:31.9 7:53/M 7
42 (< 5) 581 Angela Rodriguez Harrisonville Middle School 15:35.4 7:55/M 7
43 31 696 Audrey Tinoco Lafayette County Middle School 15:45.1 8:00/M 7
44 32 902 Eva Osborne Pleasant Hill Middle School 15:50.3 8:02/M 7
45 33 897 Katie Crawford Pleasant Hill Middle School 15:55.3 8:05/M 7
46 34 903 Allie Sanders Pleasant Hill Middle School 16:12.5 8:14/M 7
47 (< 5) 511 Caila Bringham Center Middle School 16:15.0 8:15/M 8
48 35 900 Brooklyn Martin Pleasant Hill Middle School 16:18.8 8:17/M 7
49 (> 7) 1000 Ava Chenault Warrensburg Middle School 16:19.0 8:17/M 7
50 (< 5) 777 Zona Dunn Meadville High School 16:33.1 8:24/M 6
51 36 537 Adrian Caselman Chillicothe Middle School 16:37.2 8:26/M 8
52 37 657 Sheryl Sullivan Knob Noster High School 16:53.6 8:35/M 7
53 (< 5) 776 Ashton Burnett Meadville High School 17:07.1 8:41/M 8
54 (< 5) 580 Lindsey Barnes Harrisonville Middle School 17:10.9 8:43/M 8
55 38 540 Rachael Morris Chillicothe Middle School 17:18.0 8:47/M 7
56 (> 7) 1805 Kendra McNeal Warrensburg Middle School 17:25.6 8:51/M 7
57 39 901 Emily Morrison Pleasant Hill Middle School 17:38.1 8:57/M 7
58 40 695 Tenley Pessetto Lafayette County Middle School 17:39.0 8:58/M 6
59 41 898 Bella Dawe Pleasant Hill Middle School 17:42.0 8:59/M 7
60 42 896 Aundrea Costello Pleasant Hill Middle School 17:43.9 9:00/M 7
61 (> 7) 731 Kylie Thompson Lexington Middle School 17:53.1 9:05/M 7
62 (> 7) 1806 Kamber Richner Warrensburg Middle School 17:53.9 9:05/M 8
63 43 831 Makayla Cole Odessa Middle School 18:23.4 9:20/M 7
64 (< 5) 577 Jocelyn Courter Harrisonville Middle School 18:38.0 9:28/M 8
65 44 836 Mia Unruh Odessa Middle School 18:53.9 9:36/M 8
66 (< 5) 579 Sadie Love Harrisonville Middle School 18:57.4 9:37/M 8
67 (< 5) 930 Rachel Sisco Richmond High School 18:59.7 9:39/M 7
68 (< 5) 562 April Meeks Clinton Middle School 19:17.7 9:48/M 8
69 45 837 Lola Walter Odessa Middle School 19:38.9 9:58/M 8
70 (> 7) 899 Emma Maggio Pleasant Hill Middle School 20:01.7 10:10/M 7
71 (< 5) 779 Ellie Norris Meadville High School 21:41.4 11:01/M 7
72 (< 5) 928 Camille Green Richmond High School 21:52.2 11:06/M 7
73 (< 5) 563 Chloe Ross Varner Clinton Middle School 21:55.0 11:08/M 8




Detail Team Results - Girls



MS Girls


Teams



Lexington Middle School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:08:46.7 Average Time: 13:45.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 730 Addison Smith 8 1 1 12:54.2 12:54.2 0:00.0
2 728 Ellie Lichte 6 3 4 13:17.0 26:11.2 0:22.8
3 724 Larissa Adkins 8 4 8 13:23.8 39:35.1 0:29.6
4 729 Elizabeth Rodekohr 7 17 25 14:28.7 54:03.8 1:34.5
5 726 Gracie Carter 7 19 44 14:42.8 1:08:46.7 1:48.6
6 725 Natalie Adkins 6 26 70 15:08.6 1:23:55.3 2:14.4
7 732 Jaycee Wallace 7 30 100 15:25.4 1:39:20.8 2:31.2
8 727 Phoebe Engelbrecht 7 More Than 7 15:31.9 1:54:52.8 2:37.7
9 731 Kylie Thompson 7 More Than 7 17:53.1 2:12:46.0 4:58.9

Warrensburg Middle School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:10:13.9 Average Time: 14:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 996 Adeline Applegate 7 6 6 13:31.8 13:31.8 0:37.6
2 1804 Alix Kientzy 8 8 14 13:47.4 27:19.2 0:53.1
3 998 Alaina Bruner 7 13 27 14:04.1 41:23.4 1:09.9
4 1802 Mia Downing 7 14 41 14:04.1 55:27.5 1:09.9
5 1803 Morgan Holmberg 8 20 61 14:46.4 1:10:13.9 1:52.2
6 1808 Talita Wiederhoeft 7 21 82 14:48.4 1:25:02.4 1:54.2
7 997 Kate Bennett 7 22 104 14:49.3 1:39:51.7 1:55.1
8 1801 Stella Cone 7 More Than 7 15:21.0 1:55:12.8 2:26.8
9 1807 Hayden Starbuck 7 More Than 7 15:21.8 2:10:34.6 2:27.5
10 1000 Ava Chenault 7 More Than 7 16:19.0 2:26:53.6 3:24.8
11 1805 Kendra McNeal 7 More Than 7 17:25.6 2:44:19.3 4:31.4
12 1806 Kamber Richner 8 More Than 7 17:53.9 3:02:13.2 4:59.7

Knob Noster High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:10:33.7 Average Time: 14:06.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 656 Adelaide Sturgill 7 5 5 13:30.4 13:30.4 0:36.2
2 655 Summer Stiles 7 10 15 14:00.5 27:31.0 1:06.3
3 651 Jenna Berislavich 8 12 27 14:03.5 41:34.5 1:09.3
4 653 Ella Goodrich 8 16 43 14:28.6 56:03.2 1:34.4
5 654 Caroline Ransome 8 18 61 14:30.5 1:10:33.7 1:36.3
6 658 Lea Wilson 8 28 89 15:20.0 1:25:53.8 2:25.8
7 657 Sheryl Sullivan 7 37 126 16:53.6 1:42:47.4 3:59.4

Lafayette County Middle School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:16:00.0 Average Time: 15:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 692 Ella Amos 8 7 7 13:46.1 13:46.1 0:51.8
2 693 Harper Hayes 13 9 16 13:58.0 27:44.1 1:03.8
3 694 Kyamila Huseynov 8 23 39 14:51.7 42:35.9 1:57.5
4 696 Audrey Tinoco 7 31 70 15:45.1 58:21.0 2:50.9
5 695 Tenley Pessetto 6 40 110 17:39.0 1:16:00.0 4:44.8

Odessa Middle School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:15:46.9 Average Time: 15:09.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Natalie Doney 8 2 2 12:54.5 12:54.5 0:00.3
2 830 Zoe Bullock 8 15 17 14:12.9 27:07.5 1:18.7
3 829 Baylor Bainbridge 8 25 42 15:05.0 42:12.5 2:10.8
4 835 Taylor Little 7 27 69 15:10.8 57:23.4 2:16.6
5 831 Makayla Cole 7 43 112 18:23.4 1:15:46.9 5:29.2
6 836 Mia Unruh 8 44 156 18:53.9 1:34:40.8 5:59.7
7 837 Lola Walter 8 45 201 19:38.9 1:54:19.8 6:44.7

Chillicothe Middle School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:18:14.4 Average Time: 15:38.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 539 Payton McGee 7 11 11 14:01.8 14:01.8 1:07.6
2 541 Indy Ulmer 8 24 35 14:52.6 28:54.4 1:58.4
3 538 Sophie Hurtgen 8 29 64 15:24.6 44:19.1 2:30.4
4 537 Adrian Caselman 8 36 100 16:37.2 1:00:56.3 3:43.0
5 540 Rachael Morris 7 38 138 17:18.0 1:18:14.4 4:23.8

Pleasant Hill Middle School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:21:55.2 Average Time: 16:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Eva Osborne 7 32 32 15:50.3 15:50.3 2:56.1
2 897 Katie Crawford 7 33 65 15:55.3 31:45.6 3:01.1
3 903 Allie Sanders 7 34 99 16:12.5 47:58.1 3:18.3
4 900 Brooklyn Martin 7 35 134 16:18.8 1:04:17.0 3:24.6
5 901 Emily Morrison 7 39 173 17:38.1 1:21:55.2 4:43.9
6 898 Bella Dawe 7 41 214 17:42.0 1:39:37.3 4:47.8
7 896 Aundrea Costello 7 42 256 17:43.9 1:57:21.2 4:49.6
8 899 Emma Maggio 7 More Than 7 20:01.7 2:17:22.9 7:07.4

Harrisonville Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 581 Angela Rodriguez 7 Less Than 5 15:35.4 15:35.4 2:41.2
2 580 Lindsey Barnes 8 Less Than 5 17:10.9 32:46.4 4:16.7
3 577 Jocelyn Courter 8 Less Than 5 18:38.0 51:24.4 5:43.8
4 579 Sadie Love 8 Less Than 5 18:57.4 1:10:21.8 6:03.2

Meadville High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 Taryn Ficken 6 Less Than 5 14:03.7 14:03.7 1:09.5
2 777 Zona Dunn 6 Less Than 5 16:33.1 30:36.9 3:38.9
3 776 Ashton Burnett 8 Less Than 5 17:07.1 47:44.1 4:12.9
4 779 Ellie Norris 7 Less Than 5 21:41.4 1:09:25.5 8:47.2

Holden High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 605 Jessy Stringer 7 Less Than 5 13:42.0 13:42.0 0:47.8
2 607 Ashytn Treece 8 Less Than 5 14:45.8 28:27.9 1:51.6
3 606 Madisyn Talley 8 Less Than 5 14:59.5 43:27.4 2:05.3

Richmond High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 927 Lyla Best 7 Less Than 5 13:29.4 13:29.4 0:35.2
2 930 Rachel Sisco 7 Less Than 5 18:59.7 32:29.1 6:05.5
3 928 Camille Green 7 Less Than 5 21:52.2 54:21.3 8:57.9

Center Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Isabella Prewitt 7 Less Than 5 14:58.3 14:58.3 2:04.1
2 511 Caila Bringham 8 Less Than 5 16:15.0 31:13.4 3:20.8

Clinton Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 562 April Meeks 8 Less Than 5 19:17.7 19:17.7 6:23.4
2 563 Chloe Ross Varner 8 Less Than 5 21:55.0 41:12.7 9:00.7

Kingsville High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 612 Peyton KEE 7 Less Than 5 15:22.8 15:22.8 2:28.6

Midway High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1857 Lillie Burchett Less Than 5 13:42.5 13:42.5 0:48.3



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 19
4:00 pm
Montrose
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
Suburban Blue
Conference XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC
Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC
Varsity Boys
Small School
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC
Varsity Boys
Large School
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
Middle School Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
3:45 pm
Warrensburg XC
Middle School Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 am
Barstow XC
Middle School
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
Cameron XC Invite
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
Cameron XC Invite
Varsity Boys & Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
3:45 pm
Cameron XC
Invite Middle School
Boys & Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
5:00 pm
BS Quad Middle
School XC A Races
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
4:00 pm
BS Quad Middle
School XC B Races
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8
9:00 am
Butler XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 6
4:00 pm
WYCO XC
Championship
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:45 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
5:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:15 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 4
4:00 pm
Matt Gannon
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
12th annual Bill Cross
for BackSnacks benefitting
Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 1
2:00 pm
Savannah XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC Girls
Middle School
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:00 am
GV XC Middle School Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:30 am
GV XC Girls Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:00 am
GV XC Boys Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Perry Lecompton XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 27
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish XC
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 25
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
3K-5K
Amanda Smasal
816-986-4409
asmasal@waysidewaifs.org
www.support.waysidewaifs.or...

Results
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Looking for races before November, 3 2021? Click here