Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Date: 2020-09-24

Contact:

Results:

Grandview XC - 2020

Grandview XC - 2020

September 24, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    953  Jagger Morton         Lee's Summit High School                17:39.8  5:42/M    11
    2      2    956  Hayden Odell          Lee's Summit High School                17:48.5  5:45/M    10
    3      3   1179  Caleb Benton          Summit Christian Academy High Sc        18:03.6  5:50/M    9 
    4      4    957  Joshua Odell          Lee's Summit High School                18:12.8  5:53/M    10
    5      5    903  Kane Brooks           Joplin High School                      18:23.9  5:56/M    12
    6      6    874  Rayvon Epperson       Grandview High School                   18:37.3  6:00/M    12
    7      7   1110  Pete Rottinghaus      Rockhurst High School                   18:48.1  6:04/M    12
    8      8    944  Ethan Fleming         Lee's Summit High School                18:57.4  6:07/M    10
    9      9   1180  Jacob Dean            Summit Christian Academy High Sc        19:00.8  6:08/M    12
   10     10    872  Justin Bennett        Grandview High School                   19:03.3  6:09/M    12
   11     11   1099  Andrew McGalliard     Rockhurst High School                   19:05.3  6:09/M    9 
   12     12    918  Max Russell           Joplin High School                      19:06.3  6:10/M    11
   13  (< 5)    838  Luke Ontman           Blue Springs High School                19:09.9  6:11/M    10
   14     13    905  Ryan Byers            Joplin High School                      19:14.5  6:12/M    12
   15     14    901  Patrick Beranek       Joplin High School                      19:16.7  6:13/M    12
   16     15   1045  Noah Chapman          Raymore-Peculiar High School            19:21.2  6:15/M    12
   17     16   1113  Alexander Schirk      Rockhurst High School                   19:25.7  6:16/M    12
   18     17   1049  Andres Kemper         Raymore-Peculiar High School            19:30.3  6:18/M    9 
   19     18   1014  Cutter Meade          Paola High School                       19:31.0  6:18/M    10
   20     19   1078  Max Cleveland         Rockhurst High School                   19:34.5  6:19/M    12
   21     20    945  Jay Grannan           Lee's Summit High School                19:34.5  6:19/M    11
   22     21   1095  Owen Lasala           Rockhurst High School                   19:35.6  6:19/M    11
   23  (< 5)    833  Daniel Cheluget       Blue Springs High School                19:37.0  6:20/M    11
   24     22   1102  Dennis Meyer          Rockhurst High School                   19:39.3  6:20/M    12
   25     23   1048  Rydan Deckard         Raymore-Peculiar High School            19:41.1  6:21/M    9 
   26  (< 5)   1194  Wyatt Leutzinger      William Chrisman High School            19:45.6  6:22/M    12
   27     24   1057  Dillan Trueblood      Raymore-Peculiar High School            19:53.3  6:25/M    10
   28     25   1043  William Bessette      Raymore-Peculiar High School            19:59.9  6:27/M    11
   29     26   1042  Dominyc Berry         Raymore-Peculiar High School            20:04.5  6:29/M    10
   30     27   1107  Marlow Owens          Rockhurst High School                   20:10.2  6:30/M    10
   31     28   1011  Gavin Carter          Paola High School                       20:18.0  6:33/M    10
   32     29   1054  Hayden Scammacca      Raymore-Peculiar High School            20:23.6  6:35/M    9 
   33     30    921  Josiah Vaughn         Joplin High School                      20:24.1  6:35/M    12
   34  (> 7)   1056  Jaxon Sloan           Raymore-Peculiar High School            20:27.7  6:36/M    9 
   35  (< 5)    837  Josh Loewe            Blue Springs High School                20:32.2  6:37/M    12
   36     31   1181  Isaiah Mcgregor       Summit Christian Academy High Sc        20:34.5  6:38/M    11
   37     32    963  Jace Walker           Lee's Summit High School                20:40.9  6:40/M    11
   38  (< 5)   1197  Braiden Sturtevant    William Chrisman High School            20:54.2  6:45/M    12
   39  (> 7)   1044  Benjamin Blackstone   Raymore-Peculiar High School            21:00.0  6:46/M    10
   40     33   1184  Cade Zucca            Summit Christian Academy High Sc        21:08.7  6:49/M    12
   41  (> 7)   1053  Dominic Rice          Raymore-Peculiar High School            21:12.1  6:50/M    11
   42  (< 5)   1065  Jaden Foster          Raytown High School                     21:21.7  6:53/M    12
   43  (< 5)   1069  Johnathan Mitchell    Raytown High School                     21:26.5  6:55/M    12
   44  (< 5)    835  Luke Howard           Blue Springs High School                21:39.8  6:59/M    12
   45  (< 5)   1070  Jacchaeus Taylor      Raytown High School                     21:44.9  7:01/M    11
   46     34   1016  Bradyn Rockers        Paola High School                       21:44.9  7:01/M    9 
   47     35    881  Alexander Springer    Grandview High School                   21:56.9  7:05/M    11
   48     36   1015  Tanner Petillo        Paola High School                       22:00.9  7:06/M    11
   49     37   1183  Ryder Thompson        Summit Christian Academy High Sc        22:03.4  7:07/M    11
   50     38   1012  Samuel Downum         Paola High School                       22:09.5  7:09/M    11
   51  (< 5)    810  Bransen Bradley       Belton High School                      22:12.2  7:10/M    12
   52  (< 5)    811  Brendan Hooper        Belton High School                      22:31.8  7:16/M    12
   53  (< 5)   1071  Dakota Wilber         Raytown High School                     22:44.9  7:20/M    12
   54     39    876  Gerardo Gutierrez     Grandview High School                   23:14.4  7:30/M    12
   55     40    882  Carlton Walker        Grandview High School                   23:29.2  7:35/M    12
   56     41   1010  Matthew Blackie       Paola High School                       24:05.2  7:46/M    9 
   57  (< 5)   1199  Jordan Twenter        William Chrisman High School            25:37.8  8:16/M    12



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    975  Caleb Brightwell      North Kansas City High School           19:26.0  6:16/M    10
    2      2    980  Alen Kovac            North Kansas City High School           19:52.4  6:25/M    10
    3      3   1103  Carter Mihalovich     Rockhurst High School                   20:05.5  6:29/M    10
    4      4   1117  Kyle Stanley          Rockhurst High School                   20:15.3  6:32/M    10
    5      5    976  Alexander Burke       North Kansas City High School           20:25.4  6:35/M    11
    6      6    902  Dylan Bozarth         Joplin High School                      20:35.4  6:39/M    10
    7      7    904  Jabin Brown           Joplin High School                      20:44.9  6:42/M    10
    8      8   1198  Sam Tooley            William Chrisman High School            20:45.4  6:42/M    10
    9      9    840  Austin Snyder         Blue Springs High School                20:46.2  6:42/M    9 
   10     10    912  Jarren LaBrada        Joplin High School                      20:47.7  6:42/M    12
   11     11   1105  Christopher Nelson    Rockhurst High School                   20:48.9  6:43/M    12
   12     12    955  Cole Myers            Lee's Summit High School                20:56.7  6:45/M    11
   13     13   1106  Peyton Ott            Rockhurst High School                   21:01.6  6:47/M    10
   14     14    960  Matt Swearingen       Lee's Summit High School                21:03.9  6:48/M    12
   15     15    979  Brennan Knabe         North Kansas City High School           21:06.7  6:49/M    10
   16     16   1086  Truman Graham         Rockhurst High School                   21:23.5  6:54/M    12
   17     17    915  Maguire Mai           Joplin High School                      21:26.3  6:55/M    11
   18     18    830  Jaise Bardwell        Blue Springs High School                21:27.4  6:55/M    9 
   19     19   1058  Mario Urquilla        Raymore-Peculiar High School            21:37.3  6:59/M    11
   20     20    832  Jacob Buttram         Blue Springs High School                21:38.9  6:59/M    12
   21     21    959  Neal Ruto             Lee's Summit High School                21:45.6  7:01/M    12
   22     22   1041  Amgad Benkhadra       Raymore-Peculiar High School            21:50.4  7:03/M    11
   23     23   1085  Frederic Graham       Rockhurst High School                   21:51.8  7:03/M    10
   24     24    863  Eli Underwood         Fort Osage High School                  21:53.5  7:04/M    11
   25     25    954  Ian Murphy            Lee's Summit High School                21:56.3  7:05/M    11
   26     26    917  Sam Mitchell          Joplin High School                      22:05.2  7:07/M    11
   27     27   1059  Michael Viermann      Raymore-Peculiar High School            22:09.7  7:09/M    11
   28     28   1055  Evan Schoessel        Raymore-Peculiar High School            22:11.2  7:09/M    9 
   29     29   1051  Rusty Moore           Raymore-Peculiar High School            22:12.7  7:10/M    9 
   30     30   1190  Alexander Alejandre   William Chrisman High School            22:14.4  7:10/M    9 
   31     31    986  Hunter VerDught       North Kansas City High School           22:48.0  7:21/M    9 
   32     32   1046  Khuram Choudhry       Raymore-Peculiar High School            23:11.1  7:29/M    11
   33     33    942  Heath Crump           Lee's Summit High School                23:41.7  7:39/M    11
   34     34    961  Max Tomeldan          Lee's Summit High School                23:45.5  7:40/M    12
   35     35   1047  Jag Davis             Raymore-Peculiar High School            23:51.6  7:42/M    9 
   36     36   1192  Isaiah Fuller         William Chrisman High School            24:06.1  7:47/M    10
   37     37    834  Evan Hammontree       Blue Springs High School                24:13.3  7:49/M    10
   38  (> 7)   1060  Tyson Whelan          Raymore-Peculiar High School            24:20.4  7:51/M    9 
   39     38    977  Chris Foster          North Kansas City High School           24:28.3  7:54/M    12
   40     39    839  Hayden Parrish        Blue Springs High School                24:28.9  7:54/M    9 
   41     40    984  Bryan Moreno          North Kansas City High School           24:44.7  7:59/M    12
   42     41    906  Gabriel Crocker       Joplin High School                      24:51.1  8:01/M    11
   43     42    855  Tyler Eamonn          Fort Osage High School                  24:54.0  8:02/M    10
   44  (> 7)   1052  Levi Newman           Raymore-Peculiar High School            24:55.5  8:02/M    12
   45  (> 7)    978  Mehran Karimi         North Kansas City High School           24:58.4  8:03/M    11
   46  (> 7)    974  Christian Boswell     North Kansas City High School           25:12.4  8:08/M    12
   47     43   1191  Cameron Basinzki      William Chrisman High School            25:39.4  8:17/M    12
   48     44    836  Kaiden Kahler         Blue Springs High School                25:47.1  8:19/M    9 
   49  (< 5)    842  Brandon Chandler      Center High School                      25:58.7  8:23/M    11
   50     45   1196  Paul Smith            William Chrisman High School            26:10.9  8:27/M    10
   51  (< 5)    875  Geovanni Estrella     Grandview High School                   26:25.7  8:32/M    11
   52     46    943  Caden Findlay         Lee's Summit High School                26:51.8  8:40/M    11
   53     47    854  KC Culbertson         Fort Osage High School                  27:06.5  8:45/M    9 
   54     48   1195  Isaac Rider           William Chrisman High School            27:11.5  8:46/M    11
   55  (> 7)    985  Bayar Qaradaghi       North Kansas City High School           27:29.5  8:52/M    12
   56  (< 5)    877  Khalib Handy          Grandview High School                   27:31.7  8:53/M    12
   57     49    859  Harley Hufford        Fort Osage High School                  27:31.9  8:53/M    11
   58     50    862  Damian Tapia          Fort Osage High School                  30:12.4  9:45/M    11
   59  (> 7)   1050  Keith Minshall        Raymore-Peculiar High School            30:25.7  9:49/M    12
   60  (< 5)    814  Cesar Ramirez         Belton High School                      31:33.5 10:11/M    12
   61  (< 5)    813  Teigen Prince         Belton High School                      32:04.0 10:21/M    12
   62  (< 5)   1072  Cory Wilkinson        Raytown High School                     32:41.2 10:33/M    12
   63  (< 5)   1182  Luke Sienstra         Summit Christian Academy High Sc        33:10.7 10:42/M    11



Overall Finish List - Boys

FR/SO Boys

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    940  Nick Cherney          Lee's Summit High School                20:26.9  6:36/M    9 
    2      2    907  Parker Durham         Joplin High School                      20:52.8  6:44/M    9 
    3      3    913  Brodie Lane           Joplin High School                      20:53.6  6:44/M    10
    4      4    911  Aidan Koch            Joplin High School                      21:00.7  6:47/M    9 
    5      5   1092  John Holewinski       Rockhurst High School                   21:03.0  6:47/M    9 
    6      6   1115  Calvin Seithel        Rockhurst High School                   21:13.8  6:51/M    9 
    7      7   1083  Daniel Gajewski       Rockhurst High School                   21:19.0  6:53/M    9 
    8  (< 5)   1064  Oliver Crowe          Raytown High School                     21:33.9  6:57/M    10
    9      8   1098  John McFadden         Rockhurst High School                   21:39.4  6:59/M    9 
   10      9   1090  Peter Gunter          Rockhurst High School                   21:42.1  7:00/M    9 
   11     10   1109  Luke Pittman          Rockhurst High School                   21:48.0  7:02/M    10
   12     11   1111  Connor Roudebush      Rockhurst High School                   21:49.8  7:03/M    9 
   13  (> 7)   1081  Andrew Deghelder      Rockhurst High School                   21:53.6  7:04/M    10
   14     12    962  Will Trickett         Lee's Summit High School                21:57.0  7:05/M    9 
   15     13    948  Mootz Moody IV        Lee's Summit High School                22:02.5  7:07/M    9 
   16  (> 7)   1087  Michael Grantham      Rockhurst High School                   22:26.4  7:14/M    10
   17     14    949  Sam Lintz             Lee's Summit High School                22:27.7  7:15/M    9 
   18  (> 7)   1088  Ryan Gray             Rockhurst High School                   22:31.6  7:16/M    10
   19  (> 7)   1118  David Tumlin          Rockhurst High School                   22:37.7  7:18/M    9 
   20     15    910  Jeremyah Hendricks    Joplin High School                      22:40.2  7:19/M    9 
   21  (< 5)    873  Adonai Davenport      Grandview High School                   23:14.5  7:30/M    10
   22  (> 7)   1112  Finnegan Roy          Rockhurst High School                   23:21.1  7:32/M    10
   23  (> 7)   1114  Matthew Schneeberger  Rockhurst High School                   23:32.5  7:36/M    10
   24     16    916  Thomas Matlock        Joplin High School                      23:38.7  7:38/M    9 
   25     17    946  Marshall Heck         Lee's Summit High School                23:40.1  7:38/M    9 
   26     18    914  Gavin Love            Joplin High School                      24:18.8  7:51/M    10
   27     19    920  Ansel Sneddon         Joplin High School                      24:22.1  7:52/M    9 
   28  (> 7)   1080  Owen Dean             Rockhurst High School                   24:37.0  7:56/M    10
   29  (< 5)    878  Bertrand Cole III     Grandview High School                   24:47.1  8:00/M    9 
   30     20    958  Noah Petty            Lee's Summit High School                24:52.1  8:01/M    10
   31  (< 5)   1067  William Lambert       Raytown High School                     25:01.2  8:04/M    10
   32     21    951  Kyle McCormick        Lee's Summit High School                25:03.8  8:05/M    9 
   33  (> 7)   1108  Adrian Palan          Rockhurst High School                   25:07.4  8:06/M    9 
   34  (> 7)   1089  Samuel Grilliot       Rockhurst High School                   25:14.5  8:09/M    10
   35  (> 7)   1093  Luke Imlay            Rockhurst High School                   25:16.3  8:09/M    9 
   36  (> 7)   1076  Colin Cahill          Rockhurst High School                   25:17.1  8:09/M    10
   37  (> 7)   1075  Brady Brown           Rockhurst High School                   25:19.5  8:10/M    9 
   38  (> 7)    950  Josh Lunceford        Lee's Summit High School                25:33.6  8:15/M    10
   39  (> 7)    947  Hayden Hodges         Lee's Summit High School                27:00.9  8:43/M    9 
   40  (> 7)   1073  Dylan Adkins          Rockhurst High School                   27:22.6  8:50/M    10
   41  (> 7)   1077  Zackary Chapman       Rockhurst High School                   27:23.0  8:50/M    9 
   42  (< 5)    812  Christopher Patrick   Belton High School                      27:43.6  8:57/M    10
   43  (< 5)    884  Gavin Williamson      Grandview High School                   28:58.2  9:21/M    9 
   44  (> 7)   1094  Henry Knutson         Rockhurst High School                   29:28.1  9:30/M    10
   45  (> 7)   1074  Cole Bednarcyk        Rockhurst High School                   31:09.9 10:03/M    10
   46  (< 5)    809  Tyler Barrett         Belton High School                      32:25.5 10:28/M    9 
   47  (< 5)   1063  Dominic Clauson       Raytown High School                     36:41.0 11:50/M    9 

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams

Lee's Summit High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  35  Team Score (times):    1:32:13.3   Average Time: 18:26.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    953  Jagger Morton          11       1            1        17:39.8      17:39.8      0:00.0
    2    956  Hayden Odell           10       2            3        17:48.5      35:28.4      0:08.7
    3    957  Joshua Odell           10       4            7        18:12.8      53:41.3      0:33.0
    4    944  Ethan Fleming          10       8           15        18:57.4    1:12:38.8      1:17.5
    5    945  Jay Grannan            11      20           35        19:34.5    1:32:13.3      1:54.6
    6    963  Jace Walker            11      32           67        20:40.9    1:52:54.3      3:01.0

Rockhurst High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  74  Team Score (times):    1:36:29.4   Average Time: 19:17.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1110  Pete Rottinghaus       12       7            7        18:48.1      18:48.1      1:08.2
    2   1099  Andrew McGalliard      9       11           18        19:05.3      37:53.4      1:25.4
    3   1113  Alexander Schirk       12      16           34        19:25.7      57:19.1      1:45.8
    4   1078  Max Cleveland          12      19           53        19:34.5    1:16:53.7      1:54.6
    5   1095  Owen Lasala            11      21           74        19:35.6    1:36:29.4      1:55.7
    6   1102  Dennis Meyer           12      22           96        19:39.3    1:56:08.7      1:59.4
    7   1107  Marlow Owens           10      27          123        20:10.2    2:16:18.9      2:30.3

Joplin High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  74  Team Score (times):    1:36:25.7   Average Time: 19:17.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    903  Kane Brooks            12       5            5        18:23.9      18:23.9      0:44.0
    2    918  Max Russell            11      12           17        19:06.3      37:30.2      1:26.4
    3    905  Ryan Byers             12      13           30        19:14.5      56:44.8      1:34.6
    4    901  Patrick Beranek        12      14           44        19:16.7    1:16:01.5      1:36.8
    5    921  Josiah Vaughn          12      30           74        20:24.1    1:36:25.7      2:44.3

Raymore-Peculiar High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):    1:38:25.9   Average Time: 19:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1045  Noah Chapman           12      15           15        19:21.2      19:21.2      1:41.3
    2   1049  Andres Kemper          9       17           32        19:30.3      38:51.5      1:50.4
    3   1048  Rydan Deckard          9       23           55        19:41.1      58:32.6      2:01.2
    4   1057  Dillan Trueblood       10      24           79        19:53.3    1:18:26.0      2:13.4
    5   1043  William Bessette       11      25          104        19:59.9    1:38:25.9      2:20.0
    6   1042  Dominyc Berry          10      26          130        20:04.5    1:58:30.5      2:24.6
    7   1054  Hayden Scammacca       9       29          159        20:23.6    2:18:54.1      2:43.7
    8   1056  Jaxon Sloan            9    More Than  7           20:27.7    2:39:21.9      2:47.9
    9   1044  Benjamin Blackstone    10   More Than  7           21:00.0    3:00:22.0      3:20.2
   10   1053  Dominic Rice           11   More Than  7           21:12.1    3:21:34.1      3:32.2

Summit Christian Academy High Sc    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):    1:40:51.2   Average Time: 20:10.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1179  Caleb Benton           9        3            3        18:03.6      18:03.6      0:23.7
    2   1180  Jacob Dean             12       9           12        19:00.8      37:04.5      1:20.9
    3   1181  Isaiah Mcgregor        11      31           43        20:34.5      57:39.0      2:54.6
    4   1184  Cade Zucca             12      33           76        21:08.7    1:18:47.8      3:28.8
    5   1183  Ryder Thompson         11      37          113        22:03.4    1:40:51.2      4:23.5

Grandview High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:46:21.3   Average Time: 21:16.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    874  Rayvon Epperson        12       6            6        18:37.3      18:37.3      0:57.4
    2    872  Justin Bennett         12      10           16        19:03.3      37:40.6      1:23.4
    3    881  Alexander Springer     11      35           51        21:56.9      59:37.6      4:17.0
    4    876  Gerardo Gutierrez      12      39           90        23:14.4    1:22:52.1      5:34.5
    5    882  Carlton Walker         12      40          130        23:29.2    1:46:21.3      5:49.3

Paola High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):    1:45:44.4   Average Time: 21:08.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1014  Cutter Meade           10      18           18        19:31.0      19:31.0      1:51.1
    2   1011  Gavin Carter           10      28           46        20:18.0      39:49.0      2:38.1
    3   1016  Bradyn Rockers         9       34           80        21:44.9    1:01:34.0      4:05.0
    4   1015  Tanner Petillo         11      36          116        22:00.9    1:23:34.9      4:21.0
    5   1012  Samuel Downum          11      38          154        22:09.5    1:45:44.4      4:29.7
    6   1010  Matthew Blackie        9       41          195        24:05.2    2:09:49.7      6:25.3

Blue Springs High School    Finish Position - 99995

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    838  Luke Ontman            10   Less Than  5           19:09.9      19:09.9      1:30.1
    2    833  Daniel Cheluget        11   Less Than  5           19:37.0      38:47.0      1:57.1
    3    837  Josh Loewe             12   Less Than  5           20:32.2      59:19.2      2:52.3
    4    835  Luke Howard            12   Less Than  5           21:39.8    1:20:59.0      3:59.9

Raytown High School    Finish Position - 99995

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1065  Jaden Foster           12   Less Than  5           21:21.7      21:21.7      3:41.8
    2   1069  Johnathan Mitchell     12   Less Than  5           21:26.5      42:48.2      3:46.6
    3   1070  Jacchaeus Taylor       11   Less Than  5           21:44.9    1:04:33.1      4:05.0
    4   1071  Dakota Wilber          12   Less Than  5           22:44.9    1:27:18.0      5:05.0

William Chrisman High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1194  Wyatt Leutzinger       12   Less Than  5           19:45.6      19:45.6      2:05.8
    2   1197  Braiden Sturtevant     12   Less Than  5           20:54.2      40:39.9      3:14.3
    3   1199  Jordan Twenter         12   Less Than  5           25:37.8    1:06:17.7      7:57.9

Belton High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    810  Bransen Bradley        12   Less Than  5           22:12.2      22:12.2      4:32.3
    2    811  Brendan Hooper         12   Less Than  5           22:31.8      44:44.0      4:51.9



Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Teams


Rockhurst High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:43:34.9   Average Time: 20:43.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1103  Carter Mihalovich      10       3            3        20:05.5      20:05.5      0:39.5
    2   1117  Kyle Stanley           10       4            7        20:15.3      40:20.8      0:49.3
    3   1105  Christopher Nelson     12      11           18        20:48.9    1:01:09.8      1:22.9
    4   1106  Peyton Ott             10      13           31        21:01.6    1:22:11.4      1:35.6
    5   1086  Truman Graham          12      16           47        21:23.5    1:43:34.9      1:57.5
    6   1085  Frederic Graham        10      23           70        21:51.8    2:05:26.8      2:25.8

North Kansas City High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):    1:43:38.7   Average Time: 20:43.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    975  Caleb Brightwell       10       1            1        19:26.0      19:26.0      0:00.0
    2    980  Alen Kovac             10       2            3        19:52.4      39:18.4      0:26.4
    3    976  Alexander Burke        11       5            8        20:25.4      59:43.9      0:59.4
    4    979  Brennan Knabe          10      15           23        21:06.7    1:20:50.6      1:40.7
    5    986  Hunter VerDught        9       31           54        22:48.0    1:43:38.7      3:22.0
    6    977  Chris Foster           12      38           92        24:28.3    2:08:07.0      5:02.3
    7    984  Bryan Moreno           12      40          132        24:44.7    2:32:51.8      5:18.7
    8    978  Mehran Karimi          11   More Than  7           24:58.4    2:57:50.2      5:32.4
    9    974  Christian Boswell      12   More Than  7           25:12.4    3:23:02.7      5:46.4
   10    985  Bayar Qaradaghi        12   More Than  7           27:29.5    3:50:32.2      8:03.5

Joplin High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    1:45:39.7   Average Time: 21:07.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    902  Dylan Bozarth          10       6            6        20:35.4      20:35.4      1:09.4
    2    904  Jabin Brown            10       7           13        20:44.9      41:20.4      1:18.9
    3    912  Jarren LaBrada         12      10           23        20:47.7    1:02:08.1      1:21.7
    4    915  Maguire Mai            11      17           40        21:26.3    1:23:34.5      2:00.3
    5    917  Sam Mitchell           11      26           66        22:05.2    1:45:39.7      2:39.2
    6    906  Gabriel Crocker        11      41          107        24:51.1    2:10:30.8      5:25.1

Lee's Summit High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 105  Team Score (times):    1:49:24.4   Average Time: 21:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    955  Cole Myers             11      12           12        20:56.7      20:56.7      1:30.7
    2    960  Matt Swearingen        12      14           26        21:03.9      42:00.6      1:37.9
    3    959  Neal Ruto              12      21           47        21:45.6    1:03:46.3      2:19.6
    4    954  Ian Murphy             11      25           72        21:56.3    1:25:42.7      2:30.3
    5    942  Heath Crump            11      33          105        23:41.7    1:49:24.4      4:15.7
    6    961  Max Tomeldan           12      34          139        23:45.5    2:13:09.9      4:19.5
    7    943  Caden Findlay          11      46          185        26:51.8    2:40:01.8      7:25.8

Blue Springs High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):    1:52:34.8   Average Time: 22:30.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    840  Austin Snyder          9        9            9        20:46.2      20:46.2      1:20.2
    2    830  Jaise Bardwell         9       18           27        21:27.4      42:13.6      2:01.4
    3    832  Jacob Buttram          12      20           47        21:38.9    1:03:52.6      2:12.9
    4    834  Evan Hammontree        10      37           84        24:13.3    1:28:05.9      4:47.3
    5    839  Hayden Parrish         9       39          123        24:28.9    1:52:34.8      5:02.9
    6    836  Kaiden Kahler          9       44          167        25:47.1    2:18:21.9      6:21.1

Raymore-Peculiar High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):    1:50:01.4   Average Time: 22:00.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1058  Mario Urquilla         11      19           19        21:37.3      21:37.3      2:11.3
    2   1041  Amgad Benkhadra        11      22           41        21:50.4      43:27.8      2:24.4
    3   1059  Michael Viermann       11      27           68        22:09.7    1:05:37.5      2:43.7
    4   1055  Evan Schoessel         9       28           96        22:11.2    1:27:48.7      2:45.2
    5   1051  Rusty Moore            9       29          125        22:12.7    1:50:01.4      2:46.7
    6   1046  Khuram Choudhry        11      32          157        23:11.1    2:13:12.6      3:45.1
    7   1047  Jag Davis              9       35          192        23:51.6    2:37:04.2      4:25.6
    8   1060  Tyson Whelan           9    More Than  7           24:20.4    3:01:24.7      4:54.4
    9   1052  Levi Newman            12   More Than  7           24:55.5    3:26:20.2      5:29.5
   10   1050  Keith Minshall         12   More Than  7           30:25.7    3:56:45.9     10:59.7

William Chrisman High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times):    1:58:56.5   Average Time: 23:47.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1198  Sam Tooley             10       8            8        20:45.4      20:45.4      1:19.4
    2   1190  Alexander Alejandre    9       30           38        22:14.4      42:59.9      2:48.4
    3   1192  Isaiah Fuller          10      36           74        24:06.1    1:07:06.0      4:40.1
    4   1191  Cameron Basinzki       12      43          117        25:39.4    1:32:45.5      6:13.4
    5   1196  Paul Smith             10      45          162        26:10.9    1:58:56.5      6:44.9
    6   1195  Isaac Rider            11      48          210        27:11.5    2:26:08.1      7:45.5

Fort Osage High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):    2:11:38.6   Average Time: 26:19.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    863  Eli Underwood          11      24           24        21:53.5      21:53.5      2:27.5
    2    855  Tyler Eamonn           10      42           66        24:54.0      46:47.6      5:28.0
    3    854  KC Culbertson          9       47          113        27:06.5    1:13:54.2      7:40.5
    4    859  Harley Hufford         11      49          162        27:31.9    1:41:26.1      8:05.9
    5    862  Damian Tapia           11      50          212        30:12.4    2:11:38.6     10:46.4

Belton High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    814  Cesar Ramirez          12   Less Than  5           31:33.5      31:33.5     12:07.5
    2    813  Teigen Prince          12   Less Than  5           32:04.0    1:03:37.6     12:38.0

Grandview High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    875  Geovanni Estrella      11   Less Than  5           26:25.7      26:25.7      6:59.7
    2    877  Khalib Handy           12   Less Than  5           27:31.7      53:57.5      8:05.7

Center High School    Finish Position - 99998

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    842  Brandon Chandler       11   Less Than  5           25:58.7      25:58.7      6:32.7

Raytown High School    Finish Position - 99998

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1072  Cory Wilkinson         12   Less Than  5           32:41.2      32:41.2     13:15.2

Summit Christian Academy High Sc    Finish Position - 99998

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1182  Luke Sienstra          11   Less Than  5           33:10.7      33:10.7     13:44.7



Detail Team Results - Boys

FR/SO Boys

Teams


Rockhurst High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  35  Team Score (times):    1:46:57.4   Average Time: 21:23.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1092  John Holewinski        9        5            5        21:03.0      21:03.0      0:36.1
    2   1115  Calvin Seithel         9        6           11        21:13.8      42:16.8      0:46.9
    3   1083  Daniel Gajewski        9        7           18        21:19.0    1:03:35.9      0:52.1
    4   1098  John McFadden          9        8           26        21:39.4    1:25:15.3      1:12.4
    5   1090  Peter Gunter           9        9           35        21:42.1    1:46:57.4      1:15.1
    6   1109  Luke Pittman           10      10           45        21:48.0    2:08:45.4      1:21.1
    7   1111  Connor Roudebush       9       11           56        21:49.8    2:30:35.2      1:22.8
    8   1081  Andrew Deghelder       10   More Than  7           21:53.6    2:52:28.8      1:26.7
    9   1087  Michael Grantham       10   More Than  7           22:26.4    3:14:55.3      1:59.5
   10   1088  Ryan Gray              10   More Than  7           22:31.6    3:37:27.0      2:04.7
   11   1118  David Tumlin           9    More Than  7           22:37.7    4:00:04.7      2:10.8
   12   1112  Finnegan Roy           10   More Than  7           23:21.1    4:23:25.9      2:54.2
   13   1114  Matthew Schneeberger   10   More Than  7           23:32.5    4:46:58.4      3:05.6
   14   1080  Owen Dean              10   More Than  7           24:37.0    5:11:35.5      4:10.1
   15   1108  Adrian Palan           9    More Than  7           25:07.4    5:36:42.9      4:40.4
   16   1089  Samuel Grilliot        10   More Than  7           25:14.5    6:01:57.4      4:47.6
   17   1093  Luke Imlay             9    More Than  7           25:16.3    6:27:13.8      4:49.4
   18   1076  Colin Cahill           10   More Than  7           25:17.1    6:52:30.9      4:50.2
   19   1075  Brady Brown            9    More Than  7           25:19.5    7:17:50.4      4:52.6
   20   1073  Dylan Adkins           10   More Than  7           27:22.6    7:45:13.1      6:55.7
   21   1077  Zackary Chapman        9    More Than  7           27:23.0    8:12:36.2      6:56.1
   22   1094  Henry Knutson          10   More Than  7           29:28.1    8:42:04.3      9:01.2
   23   1074  Cole Bednarcyk         10   More Than  7           31:09.9    9:13:14.3     10:43.0

Joplin High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:49:06.2   Average Time: 21:49.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    907  Parker Durham          9        2            2        20:52.8      20:52.8      0:25.9
    2    913  Brodie Lane            10       3            5        20:53.6      41:46.5      0:26.7
    3    911  Aidan Koch             9        4            9        21:00.7    1:02:47.2      0:33.8
    4    910  Jeremyah Hendricks     9       15           24        22:40.2    1:25:27.5      2:13.3
    5    916  Thomas Matlock         9       16           40        23:38.7    1:49:06.2      3:11.8
    6    914  Gavin Love             10      18           58        24:18.8    2:13:25.0      3:51.8
    7    920  Ansel Sneddon          9       19           77        24:22.1    2:37:47.2      3:55.2

Lee's Summit High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    1:50:34.4   Average Time: 22:06.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    940  Nick Cherney           9        1            1        20:26.9      20:26.9      0:00.0
    2    962  Will Trickett          9       12           13        21:57.0      42:23.9      1:30.1
    3    948  Mootz Moody IV         9       13           26        22:02.5    1:04:26.4      1:35.6
    4    949  Sam Lintz              9       14           40        22:27.7    1:26:54.2      2:00.8
    5    946  Marshall Heck          9       17           57        23:40.1    1:50:34.4      3:13.2
    6    958  Noah Petty             10      20           77        24:52.1    2:15:26.5      4:25.2
    7    951  Kyle McCormick         9       21           98        25:03.8    2:40:30.4      4:36.9
    8    950  Josh Lunceford         10   More Than  7           25:33.6    3:06:04.0      5:06.7
    9    947  Hayden Hodges          9    More Than  7           27:00.9    3:33:04.9      6:34.0

Grandview High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    873  Adonai Davenport       10   Less Than  5           23:14.5      23:14.5      2:47.6
    2    878  Bertrand Cole III      9    Less Than  5           24:47.1      48:01.6      4:20.2
    3    884  Gavin Williamson       9    Less Than  5           28:58.2    1:16:59.8      8:31.3

Raytown High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1064  Oliver Crowe           10   Less Than  5           21:33.9      21:33.9      1:07.0
    2   1067  William Lambert        10   Less Than  5           25:01.2      46:35.1      4:34.3
    3   1063  Dominic Clauson        9    Less Than  5           36:41.0    1:23:16.2     16:14.1

Belton High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    812  Christopher Patrick    10   Less Than  5           27:43.6      27:43.6      7:16.7
    2    809  Tyler Barrett          9    Less Than  5           32:25.5    1:00:09.2     11:58.5

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1150  Nicolina Kilgore      St. Teresa's Academy                    21:47.5  7:02/M    9 
    2      2    820  Lia Hanson            Blue Springs High School                22:13.3  7:10/M    10
    3      3    816  Macy Baldwin          Blue Springs High School                22:14.8  7:11/M    10
    4      4   1152  Ellie McManamy        St. Teresa's Academy                    22:27.0  7:15/M    9 
    5      5   1166  Elizabeth Welsh       St. Teresa's Academy                    22:42.9  7:20/M    9 
    6      6   1164  Julia Sulzer          St. Teresa's Academy                    22:47.2  7:21/M    9 
    7  (< 5)   1173  Lauren Mccoy          Summit Christian Academy High Sc        23:10.0  7:28/M    11
    8      7    821  Caitlin Lagemann      Blue Springs High School                23:14.9  7:30/M    9 
    9      8   1003  Darian Hudgeons       Paola High School                       23:17.4  7:31/M    12
   10      9   1158  London Porter         St. Teresa's Academy                    23:19.9  7:32/M    11
   11     10   1030  Alexis Borum          Raymore-Peculiar High School            23:22.8  7:33/M    10
   12     11   1169  Lucy Wooden           St. Teresa's Academy                    23:25.9  7:34/M    9 
   13     12   1001  Hazel Downum          Paola High School                       23:26.1  7:34/M    9 
   14     13   1155  Evelyn Parker         St. Teresa's Academy                    23:27.9  7:34/M    10
   15     14   1000  Alana Bollinger       Paola High School                       23:28.7  7:34/M    9 
   16  (> 7)   1165  Grace Uecker          St. Teresa's Academy                    23:30.8  7:35/M    11
   17  (> 7)   1157  Sing Piper            St. Teresa's Academy                    23:33.1  7:36/M    11
   18     15    826  Emma Wharton          Blue Springs High School                23:34.0  7:36/M    11
   19     16    990  Abby Delong           Notre Dame de Sion High School          23:45.3  7:40/M    12
   20     17    932  Angie Perkins         Lee's Summit High School                23:48.0  7:41/M    11
   21     18   1037  Briana Smith          Raymore-Peculiar High School            23:57.7  7:44/M    12
   22  (> 7)   1154  Tsige O'brien         St. Teresa's Academy                    23:59.6  7:44/M    11
   23     19   1006  Marina Johnson        Paola High School                       24:05.2  7:46/M    12
   24     20    931  Emma Oetting          Lee's Summit High School                24:05.7  7:46/M    11
   25     21    938  Selena Urquizo        Lee's Summit High School                24:08.0  7:47/M    11
   26     22    991  Dillan Elmquist       Notre Dame de Sion High School          24:08.9  7:47/M    12
   27     23    926  Lillian Halloran      Lee's Summit High School                24:12.3  7:48/M    11
   28     24   1039  Carson Wilson         Raymore-Peculiar High School            24:16.2  7:50/M    10
   29     25    992  Megan Kelley          Notre Dame de Sion High School          24:16.4  7:50/M    10
   30     26   1038  Isabela Torres        Raymore-Peculiar High School            24:18.2  7:50/M    12
   31     27    933  Cassidy Purcell       Lee's Summit High School                24:43.1  7:58/M    12
   32     28   1032  Kaylee Hill           Raymore-Peculiar High School            24:57.8  8:03/M    10
   33     29    993  Kate Lovick           Notre Dame de Sion High School          25:00.3  8:04/M    11
   34     30   1004  Kelsey Igert          Paola High School                       25:07.1  8:06/M    11
   35  (< 5)   1172  Katherine Coats       Summit Christian Academy High Sc        25:11.1  8:07/M    10
   36     31   1007  Chloe Jones           Paola High School                       25:16.7  8:09/M    11
   37     32    997  Tessa Thompson        Notre Dame de Sion High School          25:31.1  8:14/M    9 
   38     33    828  Morgan Wood           Blue Springs High School                25:35.6  8:15/M    11
   39  (< 5)    868  Alexandra Macias      Grandview High School                   25:44.0  8:18/M    11
   40     34    996  Grace St. Peter       Notre Dame de Sion High School          25:54.0  8:21/M    9 
   41     35   1009  Lily Woolsey          Paola High School                       26:18.8  8:29/M    11
   42  (< 5)    870  Savanna Mcclurg       Grandview High School                   26:30.2  8:33/M    11
   43     36    934  Kendall Scharfen      Lee's Summit High School                26:49.8  8:39/M    12
   44     37    972  Emmanuelle Stith      North Kansas City High School           27:13.3  8:47/M    11
   45     38    827  Samantha Whitaker     Blue Springs High School                27:29.2  8:52/M    12
   46     39    973  Kila Yoyo             North Kansas City High School           27:36.3  8:54/M    10
   47     40    970  Alexis Olvera         North Kansas City High School           28:12.3  9:06/M    9 
   48  (< 5)    804  Mcynze Kunsch         Belton High School                      28:19.2  9:08/M    12
   49  (< 5)    866  Jaclyn Harber         Grandview High School                   28:19.5  9:08/M    11
   50  (< 5)   1178  Elise Welch           Summit Christian Academy High Sc        30:39.2  9:53/M    9 
   51     41    966  Grace Campbell        North Kansas City High School           31:35.9 10:12/M    10
   52  (< 5)    801  Emerald Barclay       Belton High School                      32:08.6 10:22/M    11
   53     42    965  Elandrea Baker        North Kansas City High School           33:26.5 10:47/M    10
   54  (< 5)    806  Megan Myers-Weary     Belton High School                      33:49.8 10:55/M    11
   55  (< 5)    808  Ella Willis           Belton High School                      33:50.5 10:55/M    12



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1176  McKinzie Parks        Summit Christian Academy High Sc        23:18.9  7:31/M    10
    2      1    887  Ella Cheatham         Joplin High School                      25:11.2  8:08/M    12
    3      2   1134  Lauren Brackney       St. Teresa's Academy                    25:27.9  8:13/M    11
    4      3    823  Lauren Moyer          Blue Springs High School                25:33.7  8:15/M    12
    5      4    899  Jackaline Triplett    Joplin High School                      26:03.1  8:24/M    10
    6  (< 5)   1061  Kassandra Gonzalez    Raytown High School                     26:10.8  8:27/M    11
    7      5    824  Lindsey Moyer         Blue Springs High School                26:26.0  8:32/M    12
    8      6    818  Corinne Dolan         Blue Springs High School                26:40.5  8:36/M    11
    9      7   1168  Georgia Winfield      St. Teresa's Academy                    26:58.0  8:42/M    12
   10  (< 5)   1185  Hannah Findley        William Chrisman High School            27:01.3  8:43/M    9 
   11      8    890  Cheyenne Miller       Joplin High School                      27:05.8  8:44/M    10
   12      9    817  Lou Bellinghausen     Blue Springs High School                27:05.9  8:44/M    12
   13  (< 5)   1008  Rylee Pratt           Paola High School                       27:10.2  8:46/M    12
   14     10    892  Emily Nelson          Joplin High School                      27:15.6  8:48/M    11
   15  (< 5)   1189  Vailea Snead          William Chrisman High School            27:17.8  8:48/M    10
   16     11   1145  Kiran Griggs          St. Teresa's Academy                    27:19.5  8:49/M    11
   17     12   1028  Carly Wells           Park Hill High School                   27:25.5  8:51/M    11
   18     13    988  Anna Baklanov         Notre Dame de Sion High School          27:26.9  8:51/M    11
   19     14    819  Holly Emmons          Blue Springs High School                27:31.9  8:53/M    10
   20     15    822  Molly McDonald        Blue Springs High School                27:34.7  8:54/M    9 
   21     16   1143  Claire Fanning        St. Teresa's Academy                    27:38.6  8:55/M    11
   22     17   1147  Elise Johnson         St. Teresa's Academy                    27:40.7  8:56/M    12
   23     18    895  Ami Riechman-Bennett  Joplin High School                      27:40.7  8:56/M    10
   24     19   1163  Olivia Sopyla         St. Teresa's Academy                    27:44.3  8:57/M    12
   25     20   1022  Anna Higgs            Park Hill High School                   27:47.7  8:58/M    10
   26     21   1020  Molly Fink            Park Hill High School                   27:52.6  9:00/M    12
   27  (< 5)   1029  Haley Borum           Raymore-Peculiar High School            27:57.0  9:01/M    12
   28     22   1133  Lauren Boxx           St. Teresa's Academy                    28:01.7  9:03/M    12
   29  (> 7)   1137  Isabel Coleman        St. Teresa's Academy                    28:11.1  9:06/M    12
   30     23   1021  Bella Grau            Park Hill High School                   28:13.8  9:06/M    12
   31     24    891  Lilliath Mills        Joplin High School                      29:37.8  9:33/M    10
   32  (< 5)   1036  Leah Sloan            Raymore-Peculiar High School            29:58.3  9:40/M    11
   33     25    995  Lauren Smith          Notre Dame de Sion High School          30:00.1  9:41/M    10
   34  (< 5)    999  Emma Behrendt         Paola High School                       30:21.8  9:48/M    9 
   35  (> 7)   1160  Matilda Robertson     St. Teresa's Academy                    30:32.2  9:51/M    11
   36     26    994  Abby Pantaenius       Notre Dame de Sion High School          30:42.2  9:54/M    9 
   37     27    998  Liv Zender            Notre Dame de Sion High School          30:44.2  9:55/M    11
   38     28    989  Angela DeFlorio       Notre Dame de Sion High School          30:59.5 10:00/M    9 
   39  (< 5)   1034  Hannah Rabuck         Raymore-Peculiar High School            31:10.7 10:03/M    11
   40     29    829  Ellise Wright         Blue Springs High School                31:42.7 10:14/M    12
   41  (< 5)   1126  Talia Sowell          Ruskin High School                      31:53.7 10:17/M    12
   42  (< 5)    841  Asha Pearson          Center High School                      31:58.5 10:19/M    10
   43  (< 5)   1123  Brisa Campos          Ruskin High School                      32:10.4 10:23/M    12
   44  (< 5)   1121  Angel Blaylock        Ruskin High School                      32:16.7 10:25/M    12
   45  (< 5)   1186  Shyanne Pyatt         William Chrisman High School            32:47.9 10:35/M    11
   46  (< 5)   1002  Elsie Fleming         Paola High School                       33:16.9 10:44/M    10
   47     30    893  Lily Rakes            Joplin High School                      33:42.4 10:52/M    10
   48  (< 5)   1062  Paige Jacoby          Raytown High School                     34:23.8 11:06/M    11
   49     31   1023  Averie Medley         Park Hill High School                   34:32.1 11:08/M    12
   50  (> 7)   1140  Jeanne Eckels         St. Teresa's Academy                    34:48.8 11:14/M    12
   51  (< 5)   1005  Emma Johnson          Paola High School                       35:04.6 11:19/M    11
   52  (< 5)    923  Arionna CoomarasinghamLee's Summit High School                35:34.6 11:29/M    11
   53  (< 5)    971  Reign Smith           North Kansas City High School           35:56.8 11:36/M    9 
   54  (< 5)   1035  Riley Ramirez-Parker  Raymore-Peculiar High School            37:28.2 12:05/M    10
   55  (< 5)    969  Shahla Mergani        North Kansas City High School           37:38.5 12:09/M    9 
   56  (< 5)    968  Shafaq Mergani        North Kansas City High School           37:57.6 12:15/M    9 



Overall Finish List - Girls

FR/SO Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    939  Brooklyn Vleisides    Lee's Summit High School                23:47.9  7:41/M    10
    2  (< 5)    805  Aaralyn Long          Belton High School                      23:54.8  7:43/M    10
    3      2    930  Summer Morrill        Lee's Summit High School                24:01.6  7:45/M    10
    4      3   1138  Elizabeth Connor      St. Teresa's Academy                    24:03.3  7:46/M    9 
    5      4   1162  Sydney Smith          St. Teresa's Academy                    24:12.7  7:49/M    9 
    6      5   1139  Grace Doornbos        St. Teresa's Academy                    24:27.0  7:53/M    9 
    7      6   1148  Jacqueline Kallas     St. Teresa's Academy                    24:37.1  7:56/M    10
    8      7   1167  Sophia Wilson         St. Teresa's Academy                    24:49.9  8:01/M    9 
    9      8   1142  Sophie Emerson        St. Teresa's Academy                    24:50.2  8:01/M    10
   10      9   1131  Elizabeth Akers       St. Teresa's Academy                    24:54.1  8:02/M    10
   11  (> 7)   1135  Leah Campo            St. Teresa's Academy                    24:54.8  8:02/M    10
   12     10    909  masyn briggs          Joplin High School                      24:55.5  8:02/M    9 
   13  (> 7)   1153  Emma Novosel          St. Teresa's Academy                    24:57.5  8:03/M    9 
   14  (> 7)   1132  Samantha Balling      St. Teresa's Academy                    25:41.1  8:17/M    10
   15     11    936  Corina Sisk           Lee's Summit High School                25:47.7  8:19/M    10
   16     12    898  Allie Toman-Roark     Joplin High School                      25:51.0  8:20/M    9 
   17     13    886  Averi Burks           Joplin High School                      25:53.1  8:21/M    9 
   18     14    897  Elisia Spiering       Joplin High School                      25:58.9  8:23/M    9 
   19     15    922  Addison Baker         Lee's Summit High School                26:03.2  8:24/M    10
   20  (> 7)   1161  Riley Robyn           St. Teresa's Academy                    26:23.6  8:31/M    10
   21  (> 7)   1141  Teresa Elfrink        St. Teresa's Academy                    26:26.4  8:32/M    10
   22  (> 7)   1159  Margaret Reintjes     St. Teresa's Academy                    26:27.8  8:32/M    10
   23     16    900  Robyn Washburn        Joplin High School                      26:56.2  8:41/M    9 
   24  (< 5)    867  Ivonne Lucho          Grandview High School                   27:06.1  8:45/M    9 
   25     17    889  Alice Haverly         Joplin High School                      27:23.6  8:50/M    9 
   26  (> 7)   1149  Christina Kerr        St. Teresa's Academy                    27:25.8  8:51/M    10
   27     18    896  Breklyn Shelley       Joplin High School                      27:40.7  8:56/M    9 
   28     19    935  Josephine Sibert      Lee's Summit High School                27:55.7  9:01/M    9 
   29     20   1018  Izzabella Bloom       Park Hill High School                   28:10.6  9:05/M    9 
   30  (> 7)   1144  Layla Gates           St. Teresa's Academy                    28:25.9  9:10/M    9 
   31  (< 5)    871  Lauren Spencer        Grandview High School                   29:06.7  9:23/M    9 
   32  (> 7)   1156  Juliet Parra          St. Teresa's Academy                    29:20.2  9:28/M    10
   33     21    925  Lupita Guevara        Lee's Summit High School                29:22.6  9:29/M    9 
   34  (> 7)   1151  Lucinda Knopik        St. Teresa's Academy                    29:29.1  9:31/M    9 
   35  (< 5)    803  Isabella Evans        Belton High School                      29:55.7  9:39/M    10
   36  (> 7)   1146  Stella Hughes         St. Teresa's Academy                    30:06.9  9:43/M    10
   37  (> 7)    885  Anna Barnhart         Joplin High School                      30:10.9  9:44/M    9 
   38     22    937  Jenna Sobey           Lee's Summit High School                30:32.2  9:51/M    9 
   39  (> 7)    888  Caroline Erisman      Joplin High School                      30:52.3  9:58/M    9 
   40  (> 7)    928  Jaurdin Mallory       Lee's Summit High School                31:06.4 10:02/M    10
   41     23   1024  McKenna Miller        Park Hill High School                   31:49.5 10:16/M    9 
   42     24   1027  Angelina Torri        Park Hill High School                   32:59.8 10:39/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    927  Lauren Kieffer        Lee's Summit High School                33:38.1 10:51/M    9 
   44     25   1017  Estelle Alexander     Park Hill High School                   33:56.5 10:57/M    10
   45  (> 7)    924  Ava Duckworth         Lee's Summit High School                34:00.9 10:58/M    10
   46  (< 5)   1122  Adora Campbell        Ruskin High School                      34:10.6 11:01/M    9 
   47     26   1025  Chloe Pope            Park Hill High School                   34:13.7 11:03/M    9 
   48     27   1019  Miranda Delk          Park Hill High School                   34:32.5 11:09/M    9 
   49  (< 5)   1125  Olamide Matti         Ruskin High School                      38:20.9 12:22/M    9 
   50  (< 5)    807  Sydney Weilert        Belton High School                      38:54.6 12:33/M    9 

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams

St. Teresa's Academy    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    1:53:04.7   Average Time: 22:36.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1150  Nicolina Kilgore       9        1            1        21:47.5      21:47.5      0:00.0
    2   1152  Ellie McManamy         9        4            5        22:27.0      44:14.5      0:39.5
    3   1166  Elizabeth Welsh        9        5           10        22:42.9    1:06:57.5      0:55.4
    4   1164  Julia Sulzer           9        6           16        22:47.2    1:29:44.7      0:59.7
    5   1158  London Porter          11       9           25        23:19.9    1:53:04.7      1:32.4
    6   1169  Lucy Wooden            9       11           36        23:25.9    2:16:30.6      1:38.4
    7   1155  Evelyn Parker          10      13           49        23:27.9    2:39:58.5      1:40.4
    8   1165  Grace Uecker           11   More Than  7           23:30.8    3:03:29.4      1:43.3
    9   1157  Sing Piper             11   More Than  7           23:33.1    3:27:02.5      1:45.6
   10   1154  Tsige O'brien          11   More Than  7           23:59.6    3:51:02.2      2:12.1

Blue Springs High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    1:56:52.7   Average Time: 23:22.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    820  Lia Hanson             10       2            2        22:13.3      22:13.3      0:25.7
    2    816  Macy Baldwin           10       3            5        22:14.8      44:28.1      0:27.3
    3    821  Caitlin Lagemann       9        7           12        23:14.9    1:07:43.0      1:27.4
    4    826  Emma Wharton           11      15           27        23:34.0    1:31:17.1      1:46.5
    5    828  Morgan Wood            11      33           60        25:35.6    1:56:52.7      3:48.1
    6    827  Samantha Whitaker      12      38           98        27:29.2    2:24:22.0      5:41.7

Paola High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):    1:59:24.7   Average Time: 23:52.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1003  Darian Hudgeons        12       8            8        23:17.4      23:17.4      1:29.9
    2   1001  Hazel Downum           9       12           20        23:26.1      46:43.6      1:38.6
    3   1000  Alana Bollinger        9       14           34        23:28.7    1:10:12.3      1:41.2
    4   1006  Marina Johnson         12      19           53        24:05.2    1:34:17.6      2:17.7
    5   1004  Kelsey Igert           11      30           83        25:07.1    1:59:24.7      3:19.5
    6   1007  Chloe Jones            11      31          114        25:16.7    2:24:41.5      3:29.2
    7   1009  Lily Woolsey           11      35          149        26:18.8    2:51:00.3      4:31.3

Raymore-Peculiar High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):    2:00:52.8   Average Time: 24:10.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1030  Alexis Borum           10      10           10        23:22.8      23:22.8      1:35.2
    2   1037  Briana Smith           12      18           28        23:57.7      47:20.5      2:10.2
    3   1039  Carson Wilson          10      24           52        24:16.2    1:11:36.7      2:28.7
    4   1038  Isabela Torres         12      26           78        24:18.2    1:35:55.0      2:30.7
    5   1032  Kaylee Hill            10      28          106        24:57.8    2:00:52.8      3:10.3

Lee's Summit High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    2:00:57.2   Average Time: 24:11.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    932  Angie Perkins          11      17           17        23:48.0      23:48.0      2:00.5
    2    931  Emma Oetting           11      20           37        24:05.7      47:53.7      2:18.2
    3    938  Selena Urquizo         11      21           58        24:08.0    1:12:01.8      2:20.5
    4    926  Lillian Halloran       11      23           81        24:12.3    1:36:14.1      2:24.7
    5    933  Cassidy Purcell        12      27          108        24:43.1    2:00:57.2      2:55.6
    6    934  Kendall Scharfen       12      36          144        26:49.8    2:27:47.1      5:02.3

Notre Dame de Sion High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):    2:02:42.2   Average Time: 24:32.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    990  Abby Delong            12      16           16        23:45.3      23:45.3      1:57.8
    2    991  Dillan Elmquist        12      22           38        24:08.9      47:54.2      2:21.4
    3    992  Megan Kelley           10      25           63        24:16.4    1:12:10.6      2:28.9
    4    993  Kate Lovick            11      29           92        25:00.3    1:37:11.0      3:12.8
    5    997  Tessa Thompson         9       32          124        25:31.1    2:02:42.2      3:43.6
    6    996  Grace St. Peter        9       34          158        25:54.0    2:28:36.3      4:06.5

North Kansas City High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 199  Team Score (times):    2:28:04.5   Average Time: 29:36.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    972  Emmanuelle Stith       11      37           37        27:13.3      27:13.3      5:25.8
    2    973  Kila Yoyo              10      39           76        27:36.3      54:49.6      5:48.8
    3    970  Alexis Olvera          9       40          116        28:12.3    1:23:02.0      6:24.8
    4    966  Grace Campbell         10      41          157        31:35.9    1:54:38.0      9:48.4
    5    965  Elandrea Baker         10      42          199        33:26.5    2:28:04.5     11:38.9

Belton High School    Finish Position - 99995

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    804  Mcynze Kunsch          12   Less Than  5           28:19.2      28:19.2      6:31.7
    2    801  Emerald Barclay        11   Less Than  5           32:08.6    1:00:27.8     10:21.1
    3    806  Megan Myers-Weary      11   Less Than  5           33:49.8    1:34:17.7     12:02.3
    4    808  Ella Willis            12   Less Than  5           33:50.5    2:08:08.3     12:03.0

Grandview High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    868  Alexandra Macias       11   Less Than  5           25:44.0      25:44.0      3:56.5
    2    870  Savanna Mcclurg        11   Less Than  5           26:30.2      52:14.2      4:42.7
    3    866  Jaclyn Harber          11   Less Than  5           28:19.5    1:20:33.8      6:32.0

Summit Christian Academy High Sc    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1173  Lauren Mccoy           11   Less Than  5           23:10.0      23:10.0      1:22.5
    2   1172  Katherine Coats        10   Less Than  5           25:11.1      48:21.1      3:23.6
    3   1178  Elise Welch            9    Less Than  5           30:39.2    1:19:00.4      8:51.7



Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


Blue Springs High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  37  Team Score (times):    2:13:18.2   Average Time: 26:39.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    823  Lauren Moyer           12       3            3        25:33.7      25:33.7      2:14.8
    2    824  Lindsey Moyer          12       5            8        26:26.0      51:59.8      3:07.0
    3    818  Corinne Dolan          11       6           14        26:40.5    1:18:40.3      3:21.5
    4    817  Lou Bellinghausen      12       9           23        27:05.9    1:45:46.2      3:46.9
    5    819  Holly Emmons           10      14           37        27:31.9    2:13:18.2      4:12.9
    6    822  Molly McDonald         9       15           52        27:34.7    2:40:52.9      4:15.7
    7    829  Ellise Wright          12      29           81        31:42.7    3:12:35.6      8:23.7

Joplin High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    2:13:16.5   Average Time: 26:39.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    887  Ella Cheatham          12       1            1        25:11.2      25:11.2      1:52.2
    2    899  Jackaline Triplett     10       4            5        26:03.1      51:14.3      2:44.1
    3    890  Cheyenne Miller        10       8           13        27:05.8    1:18:20.1      3:46.8
    4    892  Emily Nelson           11      10           23        27:15.6    1:45:35.8      3:56.6
    5    895  Ami Riechman-Bennett   10      18           41        27:40.7    2:13:16.5      4:21.7
    6    891  Lilliath Mills         10      24           65        29:37.8    2:42:54.3      6:18.8
    7    893  Lily Rakes             10      30           95        33:42.4    3:16:36.8     10:23.4

St. Teresa's Academy    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    2:15:04.8   Average Time: 27:00.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1134  Lauren Brackney        11       2            2        25:27.9      25:27.9      2:08.9
    2   1168  Georgia Winfield       12       7            9        26:58.0      52:25.9      3:39.0
    3   1145  Kiran Griggs           11      11           20        27:19.5    1:19:45.5      4:00.6
    4   1143  Claire Fanning         11      16           36        27:38.6    1:47:24.1      4:19.6
    5   1147  Elise Johnson          12      17           53        27:40.7    2:15:04.8      4:21.7
    6   1163  Olivia Sopyla          12      19           72        27:44.3    2:42:49.2      4:25.3
    7   1133  Lauren Boxx            12      22           94        28:01.7    3:10:51.0      4:42.8
    8   1137  Isabel Coleman         12   More Than  7           28:11.1    3:39:02.1      4:52.1
    9   1160  Matilda Robertson      11   More Than  7           30:32.2    4:09:34.3      7:13.2
   10   1140  Jeanne Eckels          12   More Than  7           34:48.8    4:44:23.2     11:29.9

Park Hill High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    2:25:51.9   Average Time: 29:10.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1028  Carly Wells            11      12           12        27:25.5      27:25.5      4:06.5
    2   1022  Anna Higgs             10      20           32        27:47.7      55:13.3      4:28.8
    3   1020  Molly Fink             12      21           53        27:52.6    1:23:05.9      4:33.6
    4   1021  Bella Grau             12      23           76        28:13.8    1:51:19.7      4:54.8
    5   1023  Averie Medley          12      31          107        34:32.1    2:25:51.9     11:13.2

Notre Dame de Sion High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):    2:29:53.1   Average Time: 29:58.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    988  Anna Baklanov          11      13           13        27:26.9      27:26.9      4:07.9
    2    995  Lauren Smith           10      25           38        30:00.1      57:27.0      6:41.1
    3    994  Abby Pantaenius        9       26           64        30:42.2    1:28:09.3      7:23.2
    4    998  Liv Zender             11      27           91        30:44.2    1:58:53.5      7:25.2
    5    989  Angela DeFlorio        9       28          119        30:59.5    2:29:53.1      7:40.6

Paola High School    Finish Position - 99995

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1008  Rylee Pratt            12   Less Than  5           27:10.2      27:10.2      3:51.2
    2    999  Emma Behrendt          9    Less Than  5           30:21.8      57:32.0      7:02.8
    3   1002  Elsie Fleming          10   Less Than  5           33:16.9    1:30:49.0      9:58.0
    4   1005  Emma Johnson           11   Less Than  5           35:04.6    2:05:53.6     11:45.6

Raymore-Peculiar High School    Finish Position - 99995

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1029  Haley Borum            12   Less Than  5           27:57.0      27:57.0      4:38.0
    2   1036  Leah Sloan             11   Less Than  5           29:58.3      57:55.3      6:39.3
    3   1034  Hannah Rabuck          11   Less Than  5           31:10.7    1:29:06.1      7:51.7
    4   1035  Riley Ramirez-Parker   10   Less Than  5           37:28.2    2:06:34.3     14:09.2

North Kansas City High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    971  Reign Smith            9    Less Than  5           35:56.8      35:56.8     12:37.8
    2    969  Shahla Mergani         9    Less Than  5           37:38.5    1:13:35.4     14:19.5
    3    968  Shafaq Mergani         9    Less Than  5           37:57.6    1:51:33.0     14:38.6

Ruskin High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1126  Talia Sowell           12   Less Than  5           31:53.7      31:53.7      8:34.7
    2   1123  Brisa Campos           12   Less Than  5           32:10.4    1:04:04.1      8:51.4
    3   1121  Angel Blaylock         12   Less Than  5           32:16.7    1:36:20.9      8:57.8

William Chrisman High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1185  Hannah Findley         9    Less Than  5           27:01.3      27:01.3      3:42.4
    2   1189  Vailea Snead           10   Less Than  5           27:17.8      54:19.1      3:58.8
    3   1186  Shyanne Pyatt          11   Less Than  5           32:47.9    1:27:07.1      9:28.9

Raytown High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1061  Kassandra Gonzalez     11   Less Than  5           26:10.8      26:10.8      2:51.8
    2   1062  Paige Jacoby           11   Less Than  5           34:23.8    1:00:34.6     11:04.8

Center High School    Finish Position - 99998

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    841  Asha Pearson           10   Less Than  5           31:58.5      31:58.5      8:39.6

Lee's Summit High School    Finish Position - 99998

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    923  Arionna Coomarasingham 11   Less Than  5           35:34.6      35:34.6     12:15.6

Summit Christian Academy High Sc    Finish Position - 99998

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1176  McKinzie Parks         10   Less Than  5           23:18.9      23:18.9      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Girls

FR/SO Girls

Teams


St. Teresa's Academy    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    2:02:10.2   Average Time: 24:26.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1138  Elizabeth Connor       9        3            3        24:03.3      24:03.3      0:15.3
    2   1162  Sydney Smith           9        4            7        24:12.7      48:16.0      0:24.7
    3   1139  Grace Doornbos         9        5           12        24:27.0    1:12:43.1      0:39.1
    4   1148  Jacqueline Kallas      10       6           18        24:37.1    1:37:20.2      0:49.1
    5   1167  Sophia Wilson          9        7           25        24:49.9    2:02:10.2      1:02.0
    6   1142  Sophie Emerson         10       8           33        24:50.2    2:27:00.4      1:02.2
    7   1131  Elizabeth Akers        10       9           42        24:54.1    2:51:54.6      1:06.2
    8   1135  Leah Campo             10   More Than  7           24:54.8    3:16:49.4      1:06.8
    9   1153  Emma Novosel           9    More Than  7           24:57.5    3:41:46.9      1:09.5
   10   1132  Samantha Balling       10   More Than  7           25:41.1    4:07:28.0      1:53.1
   11   1161  Riley Robyn            10   More Than  7           26:23.6    4:33:51.7      2:35.7
   12   1141  Teresa Elfrink         10   More Than  7           26:26.4    5:00:18.2      2:38.5
   13   1159  Margaret Reintjes      10   More Than  7           26:27.8    5:26:46.1      2:39.9
   14   1149  Christina Kerr         10   More Than  7           27:25.8    5:54:11.9      3:37.9
   15   1144  Layla Gates            9    More Than  7           28:25.9    6:22:37.9      4:38.0
   16   1156  Juliet Parra           10   More Than  7           29:20.2    6:51:58.1      5:32.2
   17   1151  Lucinda Knopik         9    More Than  7           29:29.1    7:21:27.3      5:41.2
   18   1146  Stella Hughes          10   More Than  7           30:06.9    7:51:34.2      6:19.0

Lee's Summit High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  48  Team Score (times):    2:07:36.2   Average Time: 25:31.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    939  Brooklyn Vleisides     10       1            1        23:47.9      23:47.9      0:00.0
    2    930  Summer Morrill         10       2            3        24:01.6      47:49.5      0:13.6
    3    936  Corina Sisk            10      11           14        25:47.7    1:13:37.2      1:59.7
    4    922  Addison Baker          10      15           29        26:03.2    1:39:40.5      2:15.2
    5    935  Josephine Sibert       9       19           48        27:55.7    2:07:36.2      4:07.8
    6    925  Lupita Guevara         9       21           69        29:22.6    2:36:58.9      5:34.7
    7    937  Jenna Sobey            9       22           91        30:32.2    3:07:31.2      6:44.3
    8    928  Jaurdin Mallory        10   More Than  7           31:06.4    3:38:37.6      7:18.5
    9    927  Lauren Kieffer         9    More Than  7           33:38.1    4:12:15.7      9:50.1
   10    924  Ava Duckworth          10   More Than  7           34:00.9    4:46:16.7     10:13.0

Joplin High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):    2:09:35.0   Average Time: 25:55.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    909  masyn briggs           9       10           10        24:55.5      24:55.5      1:07.5
    2    898  Allie Toman-Roark      9       12           22        25:51.0      50:46.5      2:03.1
    3    886  Averi Burks            9       13           35        25:53.1    1:16:39.7      2:05.2
    4    897  Elisia Spiering        9       14           49        25:58.9    1:42:38.7      2:11.0
    5    900  Robyn Washburn         9       16           65        26:56.2    2:09:35.0      3:08.3
    6    889  Alice Haverly          9       17           82        27:23.6    2:36:58.7      3:35.7
    7    896  Breklyn Shelley        9       18          100        27:40.7    3:04:39.4      3:52.8
    8    885  Anna Barnhart          9    More Than  7           30:10.9    3:34:50.4      6:23.0
    9    888  Caroline Erisman       9    More Than  7           30:52.3    4:05:42.7      7:04.3

Park Hill High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    2:41:10.3   Average Time: 32:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1018  Izzabella Bloom        9       20           20        28:10.6      28:10.6      4:22.6
    2   1024  McKenna Miller         9       23           43        31:49.5    1:00:00.1      8:01.5
    3   1027  Angelina Torri         9       24           67        32:59.8    1:33:00.0      9:11.9
    4   1017  Estelle Alexander      10      25           92        33:56.5    2:06:56.5     10:08.6
    5   1025  Chloe Pope             9       26          118        34:13.7    2:41:10.3     10:25.8
    6   1019  Miranda Delk           9       27          145        34:32.5    3:15:42.9     10:44.6

Belton High School    Finish Position - 99996

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    805  Aaralyn Long           10   Less Than  5           23:54.8      23:54.8      0:06.8
    2    803  Isabella Evans         10   Less Than  5           29:55.7      53:50.5      6:07.7
    3    807  Sydney Weilert         9    Less Than  5           38:54.6    1:32:45.2     15:06.7

Grandview High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    867  Ivonne Lucho           9    Less Than  5           27:06.1      27:06.1      3:18.2
    2    871  Lauren Spencer         9    Less Than  5           29:06.7      56:12.9      5:18.7

Ruskin High School    Finish Position - 99997

  Team Score (places): ***  Team Score (times):    Average Time: 

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1122  Adora Campbell         9    Less Than  5           34:10.6      34:10.6     10:22.6
    2   1125  Olamide Matti          9    Less Than  5           38:20.9    1:12:31.5     14:32.9

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 21
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19
8:00 am
Olathe South Invitational
Zach Pope
ztpope@olatheschools.org

Results
Sep 18
3:00 pm
McLouth Invitational Cross

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Boys

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5
8:00 am
Cass County XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Bobcat Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 22
7:30 am
Hearts for RMHC 5K/10K
Jeff Miles
816-724-4109
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results
Aug 13
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 9
6:30 pm
Taco Mile 2020
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 20
8:00 am
Father's Day
Quarter Marathon
& Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Photos
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock shuffle 5k
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 7
9:00 am
Shamrock Shuffle 10K
Kristina Selters
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.lawrencestpatricksdaypa...

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Firefighters Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Ultimate Climb Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 1
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb - Kansas
American Lung Association
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
www.kcclimb.org

Results
Feb 29
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cookierun5K.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 15
9:00 am
Head for the Cure Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
8163779281
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
8:00 am
HFTC-Orlando
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 8
10:00 am
Polar Plunge & 5k Strut
Cougar Gray
816.695.4743
grayc@ksso.org
www.plungeks.org/kc

Results
Feb 2
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 26
8:00 am
Groundhog Run
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 18
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 1
9:00 am
Hangover Half Marathon
and 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kchangoverhalf.com

Results
Dec 8, 2019
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 1, 2019
8:00 am
Talk to Me - A Program of Hope
Inaugural 5K run/walk
Elise DiCarlo
913-375-4900
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 28, 2019
9:00 am
Thanksgiving Day 5K
and Kids Run
Josh Zabel
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 23, 2019
9:15 am
Angela's Army 5k & 1 Mile
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
TJ5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 16, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Phoenix
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 10, 2019
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5K
April Blackmon Strange
785-864-2458
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsday5k.com

Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 9, 2019
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 3, 2019
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5k/10k

Results
Nov 3, 2019
8:00 am
Hope on the Hill 5K
william miller
9139481895
hopeonthehillkc@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MOXC Liberty Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:30 am
Girls Varsity MOXC Sectional

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunnningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 am
MO XC
Class 3 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
9:00 am
MO XC
Class 2 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 2, 2019
8:00 am
MO XC
Class 1 Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
YLC Diabetes Dash 5k
Renee Weilbaker
816-550-6769
weilbake@gmail.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2019
8:00 am
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
11:00 am
MO District 7
Girls XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
10:00 am
MO District 7
Boys XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 26, 2019
9:00 am
Mileage Monsters 5k
Karl Koelle
913-636-9960
karl@1dosf.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Oct 26, 2019
6:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results
Oct 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K and
Lil' Monsters Kids Run
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 19, 2019
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Middle School Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet -
Varsity Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg
Invitational XC Meet
Varsity Boys
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 17, 2019
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invitational
XC Meet - JV Boys and Girls
Keith Chapman
kchapman@warrensburgR6.org

Results
Oct 15, 2019
5:00 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:45 pm
Ozark Highlands
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:15 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2019
4:00 pm
Ozark Highland
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13, 2019
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results

Photos
Oct 12, 2019
10:00 am
Suburban Gold JV Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Suburban Gold JV Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Suburban Gold Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:30 am
Butler Bears Invite
MS Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
9:00 am
Butler Bears Invite
JV Boys and Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:45 am
Butler Bears Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:30 am
Butler Bear Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:45 pm
Ray Pec South MS
A Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
5:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:30 pm
Ray Pec South MS
B Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:15 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2019
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K
benefiting Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 6, 2019
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
4:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Resutls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:30 am
Savannah MS XC Girls

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah XC Girls JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Fit 58 Center Education

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls & Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:45 am
Savannah XC Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
Savannah Boys XC JV/Varsity

Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
Boys C-Team
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC Cleveland
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5, 2019
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
9137312397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 2, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:45 pm
BLMS XC Boys 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:30 pm
BLMS XC Girls 8th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:15 pm
BLMS XC Boys 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
BLMS XC Girls 7th Grade

Results
Oct 1, 2019
5:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Girls/CTeam Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1, 2019
4:00 pm
Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:45 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:30 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:15 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championship

Results
Sep 30, 2019
4:00 pm
Blue Springs MS XC Championships

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Ben Johnson
660-885-2266
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Sep 28, 2019
9:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K Race/Walk
One-Mile Fun Run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Varsity

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys JV

Results
Sep 26, 2019
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:30 pm
Grandview XC
Boys Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
2:00 pm
Grandview XC
Girls Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 26, 2019
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
C-Team Boys and JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varstiy Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 24, 2019
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Looking for races before September, 23 2019? Click here