Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Girls

Date: 2022-10-05

Contact:

Results:


Ray-Pec South MS A Race

Ray-Pec South MS A Race


October 05, 2022




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


Girls


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 175 Ella Messner Academie Lafayette Middle School 9:03.6 6:02/M 7
2 2 407 Eiley Nicholl Christ Preparatory Academy 9:10.4 6:07/M 8
3 3 354 Emma Gerding Campbell 9:12.7 6:09/M 8
4 4 408 Britta Hydeman Christ Preparatory Academy 9:23.5 6:16/M 8
5 5 463 Paige Posson East Trails Middle School 9:25.3 6:17/M 8
6 6 355 Grace Cronk Campbell 9:36.4 6:24/M 8
7 7 409 Grace Kurtz Christ Preparatory Academy 9:44.0 6:29/M 8
8 8 462 Anaya Ruhl East Trails Middle School 9:46.2 6:31/M 8
9 9 978 Kylenna Potts Summit Lakes 9:47.3 6:32/M 8
10 10 467 Meredith Boehm East Trails Middle School 9:48.1 6:32/M 8
11 11 444 Harper DeMoss East Trails Middle School 9:51.3 6:34/M 7
12 12 399 Adelaide Schlotfeldt Christ Preparatory Academy 9:55.4 6:37/M 7
13 13 944 Morgan Thacker Summit Lakes 9:57.9 6:39/M 7
14 14 176 Taylor Bealmear Academie Lafayette Middle School 9:58.4 6:39/M 7
15 15 356 Claire Yoder Campbell 10:03.7 6:43/M 8
16 (< 5) 292 Lauren Wheeler Bingham 10:03.8 6:43/M 8
17 (< 5) 671 Tyler Stanbursky Platte County 10:07.6 6:45/M 7
18 16 332 Mackinley Gossett Campbell 10:08.1 6:45/M 7
19 17 780 stella jackson Pleasant Lea 10:08.8 6:46/M 7
20 18 945 Delaney Cannon Summit Lakes 10:09.8 6:47/M 7
21 19 428 Elaina Borden East Trails Middle School 10:10.1 6:47/M 6
22 20 357 Emma Fry Campbell 10:11.2 6:48/M 8
23 21 465 Kate Green East Trails Middle School 10:12.8 6:49/M 8
24 22 445 Morgan Callender East Trails Middle School 10:13.1 6:49/M 7
25 23 412 Camille Enderby Christ Preparatory Academy 10:16.0 6:51/M 8
26 24 551 Harper Bond Kearney 10:16.7 6:51/M 7
27 25 835 Charlye Cozby Raymore Peculiar East 10:18.0 6:52/M 8
28 26 193 Evelyn Cramer Academie Lafayette Middle School 10:19.2 6:53/M 8
29 27 177 Ellery Ridenour Academie Lafayette Middle School 10:24.0 6:56/M 7
30 (> 7) 468 Myli Beale East Trails Middle School 10:24.9 6:57/M 8
31 28 552 Brenley Cartwright Kearney 10:25.3 6:57/M 7
32 29 833 Evelyn Lockard Raymore Peculiar East 10:25.6 6:57/M 8
33 (< 5) 651 Payton O'Neal Pioneer Ridge Middle School 10:28.8 6:59/M 8
34 30 853 Nicholina Sheldon Raymore Peculiar South 10:30.2 7:00/M 8
35 31 333 Bralynn Brown Campbell 10:33.1 7:02/M 7
36 32 859 Adele Schmidt Raymore Peculiar South 10:34.0 7:03/M 8
37 (> 7) 461 Averie Wilmes East Trails Middle School 10:37.7 7:05/M 8
38 33 850 Myla Branick Raymore Peculiar South 10:38.8 7:06/M 7
39 34 555 Jaydin Flannery Kearney 10:38.8 7:06/M 7
40 35 335 Carley Passanisi Campbell 10:50.4 7:14/M 7
41 36 178 Liv Borgmeyer Academie Lafayette Middle School 10:50.4 7:14/M 7
42 37 579 Ellie Switzer Kearney 10:50.4 7:14/M 8
43 38 807 Gwen Seward Raymore Peculiar East 10:58.4 7:19/M 7
44 (> 7) 358 Brinley Atkinson Campbell 11:02.7 7:22/M 8
45 39 561 Eden Roling Kearney 11:03.3 7:22/M 7
46 (> 7) 443 Gracelyn Fikki East Trails Middle School 11:03.4 7:22/M 7
47 (< 5) 282 Avory Kegg Belton 11:07.4 7:25/M 8
48 (< 5) 635 Brooklyn Grout Pioneer Ridge Middle School 11:10.5 7:27/M 7
49 (> 7) 300 Marley Spears Campbell 11:11.5 7:28/M 6
50 40 979 Daphne Harp Summit Lakes 11:16.7 7:31/M 8
51 41 968 Darilyn George Summit Lakes 11:18.0 7:32/M 8
52 42 937 MaKenna Hage Summit Lakes 11:18.2 7:32/M 7
53 43 781 peyton valenzuela Pleasant Lea 11:18.3 7:32/M 7
54 44 802 madelyn diehl Pleasant Lea 11:18.4 7:32/M 8
55 (< 5) 652 Kadyn Roady Pioneer Ridge Middle School 11:22.4 7:35/M 8
56 45 750 graycen diehl Pleasant Lea 11:25.1 7:37/M 6
57 46 749 brynn young Pleasant Lea 11:26.0 7:37/M 6
58 47 747 charlie parker Pleasant Lea 11:26.8 7:38/M 6
59 48 556 Annalee Gorski Kearney 11:27.7 7:38/M 7
60 49 574 Drew Gustafson Kearney 11:33.4 7:42/M 8
61 50 838 Reagan Orth Raymore Peculiar East 11:33.7 7:42/M 8
62 51 179 Sydney Butters Academie Lafayette Middle School 11:34.0 7:43/M 7
63 52 910 Piper McNutt Summit Lakes 11:34.9 7:43/M 6
64 (< 5) 283 Emily Gracida-Basurto Belton 11:36.0 7:44/M 8
65 (> 7) 913 Sylvie Warren Summit Lakes 11:36.9 7:45/M 6
66 53 748 meredith graham Pleasant Lea 11:37.2 7:45/M 6
67 (> 7) 967 Maili Whigham Summit Lakes 11:37.6 7:45/M 8
68 54 166 Sylvie Erdmann Academie Lafayette Middle School 11:37.6 7:45/M 6
69 (> 7) 334 Jensen Schauner Campbell 11:42.4 7:48/M 7
70 (> 7) 167 Emilee Williams Academie Lafayette Middle School 11:44.4 7:50/M 6
71 (> 7) 769 keilah wheeler Pleasant Lea 11:47.2 7:51/M 7
72 (> 7) 740 reese hubbard Pleasant Lea 11:50.0 7:53/M 6
73 55 847 Elizabeth Roller Raymore Peculiar South 11:50.6 7:54/M 7
74 (> 7) 180 Adele Kuntz Academie Lafayette Middle School 11:52.8 7:55/M 7
75 56 840 Keyara Timley Raymore Peculiar South 11:58.5 7:59/M 7
76 57 841 Adyson Croswhite Raymore Peculiar South 11:59.2 7:59/M 7
77 (> 7) 772 febe krieger Pleasant Lea 12:13.0 8:09/M 7
78 (> 7) 165 Cleo Federlein Academie Lafayette Middle School 12:23.2 8:15/M 6
79 (< 5) 284 Candace Murdock Belton 12:23.6 8:16/M 8
80 58 858 Sicily Peek Raymore Peculiar South 13:29.3 9:00/M 8
81 59 806 Emma Shellhorn Raymore Peculiar East 13:37.8 9:05/M 7
82 (< 5) 628 Gabriella Castillo Osage Trail 13:50.9 9:14/M 8




Detail Team Results - Girls



Girls


Teams



Christ Preparatory Academy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 48:29.5 Average Time: 9:41.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Eiley Nicholl 8 2 2 9:10.4 9:10.4 0:06.8
2 408 Britta Hydeman 8 4 6 9:23.5 18:33.9 0:19.9
3 409 Grace Kurtz 8 7 13 9:44.0 28:18.0 0:40.4
4 399 Adelaide Schlotfeldt 7 12 25 9:55.4 38:13.4 0:51.8
5 412 Camille Enderby 8 23 48 10:16.0 48:29.5 1:12.4

East Trails Middle School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 49:01.2 Average Time: 9:48.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Paige Posson 8 5 5 9:25.3 9:25.3 0:21.7
2 462 Anaya Ruhl 8 8 13 9:46.2 19:11.6 0:42.6
3 467 Meredith Boehm 8 10 23 9:48.1 28:59.7 0:44.5
4 444 Harper DeMoss 7 11 34 9:51.3 38:51.0 0:47.7
5 428 Elaina Borden 6 19 53 10:10.1 49:01.2 1:06.5
6 465 Kate Green 8 21 74 10:12.8 59:14.1 1:09.2
7 445 Morgan Callender 7 22 96 10:13.1 1:09:27.2 1:09.5
8 468 Myli Beale 8 More Than 7 10:24.9 1:19:52.2 1:21.3
9 461 Averie Wilmes 8 More Than 7 10:37.7 1:30:29.9 1:34.1
10 443 Gracelyn Fikki 7 More Than 7 11:03.4 1:41:33.3 1:59.8

Campbell Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 49:12.3 Average Time: 9:50.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Emma Gerding 8 3 3 9:12.7 9:12.7 0:09.1
2 355 Grace Cronk 8 6 9 9:36.4 18:49.2 0:32.8
3 356 Claire Yoder 8 15 24 10:03.7 28:52.9 1:00.1
4 332 Mackinley Gossett 7 16 40 10:08.1 39:01.0 1:04.5
5 357 Emma Fry 8 20 60 10:11.2 49:12.3 1:07.6
6 333 Bralynn Brown 7 31 91 10:33.1 59:45.5 1:29.5
7 335 Carley Passanisi 7 35 126 10:50.4 1:10:35.9 1:46.8
8 358 Brinley Atkinson 8 More Than 7 11:02.7 1:21:38.6 1:59.1
9 300 Marley Spears 6 More Than 7 11:11.5 1:32:50.2 2:07.9
10 334 Jensen Schauner 7 More Than 7 11:42.4 1:44:32.6 2:38.8

Academie Lafayette Middle School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 50:35.8 Average Time: 10:07.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 175 Ella Messner 7 1 1 9:03.6 9:03.6 0:00.0
2 176 Taylor Bealmear 7 14 15 9:58.4 19:02.0 0:54.8
3 193 Evelyn Cramer 8 26 41 10:19.2 29:21.3 1:15.6
4 177 Ellery Ridenour 7 27 68 10:24.0 39:45.4 1:20.4
5 178 Liv Borgmeyer 7 36 104 10:50.4 50:35.8 1:46.8
6 179 Sydney Butters 7 51 155 11:34.0 1:02:09.8 2:30.4
7 166 Sylvie Erdmann 6 54 209 11:37.6 1:13:47.5 2:34.0
8 167 Emilee Williams 6 More Than 7 11:44.4 1:25:32.0 2:40.8
9 180 Adele Kuntz 7 More Than 7 11:52.8 1:37:24.9 2:49.2
10 165 Cleo Federlein 6 More Than 7 12:23.2 1:49:48.1 3:19.6

Summit Lakes Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 52:29.9 Average Time: 10:29.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 978 Kylenna Potts 8 9 9 9:47.3 9:47.3 0:43.7
2 944 Morgan Thacker 7 13 22 9:57.9 19:45.3 0:54.3
3 945 Delaney Cannon 7 18 40 10:09.8 29:55.1 1:06.2
4 979 Daphne Harp 8 40 80 11:16.7 41:11.9 2:13.1
5 968 Darilyn George 8 41 121 11:18.0 52:29.9 2:14.4
6 937 MaKenna Hage 7 42 163 11:18.2 1:03:48.2 2:14.6
7 910 Piper McNutt 6 52 215 11:34.9 1:15:23.1 2:31.3
8 913 Sylvie Warren 6 More Than 7 11:36.9 1:27:00.1 2:33.3
9 967 Maili Whigham 8 More Than 7 11:37.6 1:38:37.7 2:34.0

Kearney Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 53:14.7 Average Time: 10:38.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 551 Harper Bond 7 24 24 10:16.7 10:16.7 1:13.1
2 552 Brenley Cartwright 7 28 52 10:25.3 20:42.0 1:21.7
3 555 Jaydin Flannery 7 34 86 10:38.8 31:20.9 1:35.2
4 579 Ellie Switzer 8 37 123 10:50.4 42:11.4 1:46.8
5 561 Eden Roling 7 39 162 11:03.3 53:14.7 1:59.7
6 556 Annalee Gorski 7 48 210 11:27.7 1:04:42.5 2:24.1
7 574 Drew Gustafson 8 49 259 11:33.4 1:16:15.9 2:29.8

Pleasant Lea Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 55:36.8 Average Time: 11:07.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 780 stella jackson 7 17 17 10:08.8 10:08.8 1:05.2
2 781 peyton valenzuela 7 43 60 11:18.3 21:27.2 2:14.7
3 802 madelyn diehl 8 44 104 11:18.4 32:45.6 2:14.8
4 750 graycen diehl 6 45 149 11:25.1 44:10.8 2:21.5
5 749 brynn young 6 46 195 11:26.0 55:36.8 2:22.4
6 747 charlie parker 6 47 242 11:26.8 1:07:03.7 2:23.2
7 748 meredith graham 6 53 295 11:37.2 1:18:40.9 2:33.6
8 769 keilah wheeler 7 More Than 7 11:47.2 1:30:28.1 2:43.6
9 740 reese hubbard 6 More Than 7 11:50.0 1:42:18.1 2:46.4
10 772 febe krieger 7 More Than 7 12:13.0 1:54:31.2 3:09.4

Raymore Peculiar East Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 56:53.6 Average Time: 11:22.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 835 Charlye Cozby 8 25 25 10:18.0 10:18.0 1:14.4
2 833 Evelyn Lockard 8 29 54 10:25.6 20:43.6 1:22.0
3 807 Gwen Seward 7 38 92 10:58.4 31:42.0 1:54.8
4 838 Reagan Orth 8 50 142 11:33.7 43:15.8 2:30.1
5 806 Emma Shellhorn 7 59 201 13:37.8 56:53.6 4:34.2

Raymore Peculiar South Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 55:32.2 Average Time: 11:06.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 853 Nicholina Sheldon 8 30 30 10:30.2 10:30.2 1:26.6
2 859 Adele Schmidt 8 32 62 10:34.0 21:04.2 1:30.4
3 850 Myla Branick 7 33 95 10:38.8 31:43.0 1:35.2
4 847 Elizabeth Roller 7 55 150 11:50.6 43:33.6 2:47.0
5 840 Keyara Timley 7 56 206 11:58.5 55:32.2 2:54.9
6 841 Adyson Croswhite 7 57 263 11:59.2 1:07:31.4 2:55.6
7 858 Sicily Peek 8 58 321 13:29.3 1:21:00.7 4:25.7

Belton Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Avory Kegg 8 Less Than 5 11:07.4 11:07.4 2:03.8
2 283 Emily Gracida-Basurto 8 Less Than 5 11:36.0 22:43.4 2:32.4
3 284 Candace Murdock 8 Less Than 5 12:23.6 35:07.0 3:20.0

Pioneer Ridge Middle School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 Payton O'Neal 8 Less Than 5 10:28.8 10:28.8 1:25.2
2 635 Brooklyn Grout 7 Less Than 5 11:10.5 21:39.3 2:06.9
3 652 Kadyn Roady 8 Less Than 5 11:22.4 33:01.8 2:18.8

Bingham Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Lauren Wheeler 8 Less Than 5 10:03.8 10:03.8 1:00.2

Osage Trail Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Gabriella Castillo 8 Less Than 5 13:50.9 13:50.9 4:47.3

Platte County Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Tyler Stanbursky 7 Less Than 5 10:07.6 10:07.6 1:04.0


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 19
4:00 pm
Montrose
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
Suburban Blue
Conference XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC
Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC
Varsity Boys
Small School
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC
Varsity Boys
Large School
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
Middle School Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13
3:45 pm
Warrensburg XC
Middle School Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 am
Barstow XC
Middle School
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
Cameron XC Invite
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
Cameron XC Invite
Varsity Boys & Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
3:45 pm
Cameron XC
Invite Middle School
Boys & Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
5:00 pm
BS Quad Middle
School XC A Races
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
4:00 pm
BS Quad Middle
School XC B Races
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8
9:00 am
Butler XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 8
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run For Hope
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 6
4:00 pm
WYCO XC
Championship
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:45 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
A Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
5:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Boys

Results
Oct 5
5:15 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
B Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec
Middle School XC
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 4
4:00 pm
Matt Gannon
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
12th annual Bill Cross
for BackSnacks benefitting
Feed Northland Kids
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.raceroster.com/events/2...

Results
Oct 1
2:00 pm
Savannah XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC Girls
Middle School
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
9:00 am
GV XC Middle School Boys
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:30 am
GV XC Girls Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
8:00 am
GV XC Boys Varsity
Pink & White Divisions
Sock it to Cancer
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
4:00 pm
Perry Lecompton XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 27
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish XC
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 25
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt
3K-5K
Amanda Smasal
816-986-4409
asmasal@waysidewaifs.org
www.support.waysidewaifs.or...

Results
Sep 22
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble
XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
4:15 pm
Grandview XC JV
Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 22
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
9th & 10th Grade Boys

Results
Sep 20
8:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 18
9:00 am
Seize the Day 5k & 10k

Results
Sep 17
11:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 17
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
Varsity Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
McClouth XC
MS and JV
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 14
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Navy Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
5:15 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Silver Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes XC
Green Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 14
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes XC
White Race Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
JV Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 10
8:00 am
Ray-Pec XC Invite
Varsity Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Spring Hill XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 6
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite

Results
Sep 3
8:00 am
Cass County XC
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 1
3:15 pm
2022 Bobcat Invitational
XC Meet

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Exhibition
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Team Relay
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 24
8:00 am
MCBeer Mile
Ind Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 13
8:00 am
Martin City
Taco Mile Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 21
8:00 am
Dairy Association
5k Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Team Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
Firefighter results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Fight for Air Stair Climb
All Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Womens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 6
8:00 am
Heartland 15K
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 30
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 23
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Open Division
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 14
7:00 am
KCCC Half Marathon
Company Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 30
7:30 am
KC Corporate Challenge
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 12
9:00 am
Kansas City's Big 12 Run - 5K
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/big-12-run

Results

Photos
Nov 25, 2021
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Looking for races before November, 3 2021? Click here