Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results

Date: 2016-09-03

Contact: troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys

Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys


September 03, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


5K





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 457 Steven Hutto Rockhurst 17:19.8 5:35/M 12
2 2 412 Max Goeke Rockhurst 17:26.9 5:37/M 10
3 3 453 Zach DeLong Rockhurst 17:29.9 5:38/M 12
4 4 258 Bobby Johnson Olathe North 17:37.4 5:41/M 9
5 5 451 Dominic Cordova Rockhurst 17:38.5 5:41/M 12
6 6 425 William Reboulet Rockhurst 17:39.5 5:42/M 10
7 7 774 Jack Marshall St. Thomas Aquinas 17:45.7 5:44/M 12
8 8 414 Luke Hupke Rockhurst 17:54.3 5:46/M 10
9 9 426 Chip Schloegel Rockhurst 17:58.1 5:48/M 10
10 10 381 Andrew Reece Park Hill South 18:08.1 5:51/M 12
11 11 561 Grant Kimerer Shawnee Mission West 18:08.6 5:51/M 10
12 12 755 Keegan Staats St. Thomas Aquinas 18:13.1 5:53/M 10
13 13 747 Jack Hilton St. Thomas Aquinas 18:13.7 5:53/M 10
14 14 771 Grayson Dunst St. Thomas Aquinas 18:15.4 5:53/M 12
15 15 29 Armani Redes Blue Springs 18:17.9 5:54/M 10
16 16 383 Kollin Williamson Park Hill South 18:26.6 5:57/M 12
17 17 765 Noah Pudenz St. Thomas Aquinas 18:28.7 5:57/M 11
18 18 671 Ben Willoughby St. Joseph Central 18:29.9 5:58/M 10
19 (> 7) 465 Connor Phillips Rockhurst 18:31.0 5:58/M 12
20 (> 7) 440 Cole Sirokman Rockhurst 18:31.9 5:58/M 11
21 19 730 Connor Morrissey St. Thomas Aquinas 18:32.3 5:59/M 9
22 (> 7) 417 Ben Legg Rockhurst 18:33.5 5:59/M 10
23 20 24 Adam Hubner Blue Springs 18:36.3 6:00/M 10
24 21 128 Royce Fisher Grain Valley High School 18:36.8 6:00/M 9
25 22 280 Kaleb Walton Olathe North 18:37.1 6:00/M 11
26 23 673 Quentin Lenz St. Joseph Central 18:42.1 6:02/M 11
27 24 769 Zach Dare St. Thomas Aquinas 18:48.2 6:04/M 12
28 25 145 Cooper Day Grain Valley High School 18:49.9 6:04/M 11
29 26 17 Matthew Higgins Blue Springs 18:51.8 6:05/M 9
30 27 376 Michael Garrison Park Hill South 18:55.1 6:06/M 12
31 28 257 Drew Durham Olathe North 18:56.2 6:06/M 9
32 29 660 Jacob Ball St. Joseph Central 19:00.3 6:08/M 9
33 30 600 Harden Boldt SM North 19:01.5 6:08/M 9
34 31 659 Cruz Bacerra St. Joseph Central 19:02.4 6:08/M 9
35 (> 7) 449 Jon Benson Rockhurst 19:03.2 6:09/M 12
36 (> 7) 464 Daniel Pfaff Rockhurst 19:03.6 6:09/M 12
37 32 350 Asthon Amann Park Hill South 19:04.8 6:09/M 10
38 33 914 Janvier Irakoze Wyandotte 19:06.4 6:10/M 10
39 34 26 Donnie Kennedy Blue Springs 19:07.0 6:10/M 10
40 35 369 Mitch Pyles Park Hill South 19:08.4 6:10/M 11
41 36 626 Isaac Diggs SM North 19:10.0 6:11/M 11
42 37 132 Jaxson Jarman Grain Valley High School 19:10.0 6:11/M 9
43 38 558 Connor Austin Shawnee Mission West 19:10.2 6:11/M 10
44 39 361 Mason Reno Park Hill South 19:10.9 6:11/M 10
45 40 279 Connor Thomson Olathe North 19:10.9 6:11/M 11
46 41 34 Ben Bradley Blue Springs 19:12.3 6:12/M 11
47 (> 7) 760 Isaiah Elsener St. Thomas Aquinas 19:13.5 6:12/M 11
48 (> 7) 474 Hank Waldenmeyer Rockhurst 19:14.4 6:12/M 12
49 (> 7) 448 Matthew Bagby Rockhurst 19:15.9 6:13/M 12
50 (> 7) 444 Matthew Teahan Rockhurst 19:16.4 6:13/M 11
51 42 669 Will McCarthy St. Joseph Central 19:16.9 6:13/M 10
52 43 525 Jackson Burnett Shawnee Mission Northwest 19:18.0 6:14/M 10
53 44 917 Abdu Wana Wyandotte 19:18.2 6:14/M 10
54 45 630 Eric Kyle SM North 19:18.5 6:14/M 11
55 46 562 Logan Klingle Shawnee Mission West 19:19.2 6:14/M 10
56 47 274 Luke Keil Olathe North 19:22.6 6:15/M 11
57 48 27 Isaac McCafferty Blue Springs 19:28.0 6:17/M 10
58 49 209 ABDELRAHIM MAHGOUB Oak Park 19:28.8 6:17/M 11
59 50 529 Spencer Kaleko Shawnee Mission Northwest 19:28.9 6:17/M 10
60 51 679 Garrett Pemberton St. Joseph Central 19:30.5 6:17/M 12
61 52 283 Matt Hunt Olathe North 19:30.9 6:17/M 12
62 53 565 Ryan Troy Shawnee Mission West 19:31.2 6:18/M 10
63 54 36 Cole Flackmiller Blue Springs 19:31.7 6:18/M 11
64 55 142 Carter Stapelton Grain Valley High School 19:32.2 6:18/M 10
65 56 570 James LaPorta Shawnee Mission West 19:34.2 6:19/M 12
66 57 876 Harrison Hillman Washburn Rural 19:35.1 6:19/M 10
67 (> 7) 767 Steven Bush St. Thomas Aquinas 19:36.3 6:19/M 12
68 (> 7) 25 Zach Hubner Blue Springs 19:36.9 6:19/M 10
69 58 175 Cameron Smith Kearney 19:40.2 6:21/M 9
70 59 521 Ryder Jarrett Shawnee Mission Northwest 19:40.6 6:21/M 9
71 (> 7) 456 Gunnar Gregory Rockhurst 19:43.9 6:22/M 12
72 60 619 Christian Pelayo SM North 19:45.0 6:22/M 10
73 61 569 Stephen Green Shawnee Mission West 19:48.1 6:23/M 12
74 62 348 Ethan Mick Park Hill South 19:50.5 6:24/M 9
75 63 603 John Joe Lopez SM North 19:51.0 6:24/M 9
76 64 189 Matt Walter Kearney 19:53.6 6:25/M 11
77 (> 7) 436 Mitch McKenzie Rockhurst 19:55.5 6:25/M 11
78 65 878 KJ Kelsey Washburn Rural 19:56.6 6:26/M 10
79 (> 7) 461 Matthew Meloy Rockhurst 19:58.3 6:26/M 12
80 (> 7) 373 Scott Bennett Park Hill South 19:59.5 6:27/M 12
81 (> 7) 463 Hunter Parsons Rockhurst 19:59.7 6:27/M 12
82 66 882 Alex Stinson Washburn Rural 20:00.6 6:27/M 10
83 (> 7) 467 Forrest Roudebush Rockhurst 20:00.8 6:27/M 12
84 (> 7) 441 Jack Spencer Rockhurst 20:02.1 6:28/M 11
85 67 268 Ethan Soltz Olathe North 20:03.2 6:28/M 10
86 (> 7) 358 Jackson Minor Park Hill South 20:04.5 6:28/M 10
87 68 136 Jake Sanders Grain Valley High School 20:05.2 6:29/M 9
88 69 208 AVERY DONOHO Oak Park 20:05.5 6:29/M 11
89 (> 7) 454 William Dennis Rockhurst 20:06.2 6:29/M 12
90 (> 7) 368 Joe Peak Park Hill South 20:10.2 6:30/M 11
91 (> 7) 255 Kaden Cooley Olathe North 20:12.5 6:31/M 9
92 70 530 Ivan Noble Shawnee Mission Northwest 20:13.9 6:31/M 10
93 71 138 Marshall Dobson Grain Valley High School 20:15.9 6:32/M 10
94 (> 7) 351 John Carter Park Hill South 20:16.4 6:32/M 10
95 72 877 Nathan Hishmeh Washburn Rural 20:17.2 6:33/M 10
96 73 139 Aaron Headley Grain Valley High School 20:20.0 6:34/M 10
97 74 856 Wyatt Allen Washburn Rural 20:20.7 6:34/M 9
98 75 897 Dalton Luetje Washburn Rural 20:22.4 6:34/M 12
99 76 865 Jordan Munns Washburn Rural 20:24.5 6:35/M 9
100 (> 7) 15 Spencer Brickmeyer Blue Springs 20:28.1 6:36/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 442 Jamie Sullivan Rockhurst 20:28.4 6:36/M 11
102 (> 7) 344 Max Goertzen Park Hill South 20:29.0 6:36/M 9
103 (> 7) 885 Ian Cropp Washburn Rural 20:34.5 6:38/M 11
104 77 206 MALACHI PINGLETON Oak Park 20:37.8 6:39/M 10
105 (> 7) 342 Ian Enyeart Park Hill South 20:40.0 6:40/M 9
106 (> 7) 859 Rylan Brown Washburn Rural 20:41.7 6:40/M 9
107 (> 7) 879 Josh Knapp Washburn Rural 20:42.1 6:41/M 10
108 (> 7) 880 Ethan Pretsch Washburn Rural 20:43.9 6:41/M 10
109 (> 7) 32 Mason Thorpe Blue Springs 20:50.9 6:43/M 10
110 (> 7) 19 Hunter Queen Blue Springs 20:50.9 6:43/M 9
111 78 676 Trace Arnold St. Joseph Central 20:53.4 6:44/M 12
112 (> 7) 364 Quinn McFee Park Hill South 20:54.6 6:45/M 11
113 (> 7) 430 Nick Collins Rockhurst 20:58.9 6:46/M 11
114 (> 7) 433 Jake Jester Rockhurst 20:59.7 6:46/M 11
115 79 921 Kalehywet Mengtsu Wyandotte 21:04.7 6:48/M 11
116 (> 7) 446 Thomas Angles Rockhurst 21:08.6 6:49/M 12
117 80 641 Sam Thompson SM North 21:10.2 6:50/M 12
118 (> 7) 892 Zach Wetzel Washburn Rural 21:13.9 6:51/M 11
119 (> 7) 432 Zach Croake Rockhurst 21:15.5 6:51/M 11
120 81 637 Antonio Guttierez SM North 21:16.2 6:52/M 12
121 (> 7) 443 William Tampke Rockhurst 21:16.5 6:52/M 11
122 (> 7) 438 Tommy Mitchell Rockhurst 21:17.7 6:52/M 11
123 82 178 Corbin Anderson Kearney 21:19.2 6:53/M 10
124 83 180 Carter Hanson Kearney 21:19.6 6:53/M 10
125 (> 7) 380 Jarrett Rausch Park Hill South 21:21.4 6:53/M 12
126 (> 7) 367 Trent Neutgens Park Hill South 21:21.9 6:53/M 11
127 (> 7) 20 Cole Wharton Blue Springs 21:25.2 6:55/M 9
128 84 190 Austin Watts Kearney 21:25.7 6:55/M 11
129 85 174 Tyler Pedee Kearney 21:27.8 6:55/M 9
130 (> 7) 372 Carter Thomas Park Hill South 21:34.1 6:57/M 11
131 (> 7) 620 Bishop Price SM North 21:47.2 7:02/M 10
132 (> 7) 365 Andrew Mikuls Park Hill South 21:48.6 7:02/M 11
133 (> 7) 16 Ryan Chelugat Blue Springs 21:53.6 7:04/M 9
134 86 186 Ethan Miller Kearney 21:55.1 7:04/M 11
135 (> 7) 470 Ryan Schnitker Rockhurst 21:57.0 7:05/M 12
136 (> 7) 459 Davis Mackey Rockhurst 21:57.4 7:05/M 12
137 (> 7) 473 Jake Voge Rockhurst 22:06.9 7:08/M 12
138 87 533 Ben Basel Shawnee Mission Northwest 22:21.2 7:13/M 11
139 (> 7) 195 Jack Wolters Kearney 22:26.8 7:14/M 12
140 (> 7) 339 Quinn Bieberly Park Hill South 22:26.9 7:14/M 9
141 (> 7) 437 Andrew Melland Rockhurst 22:29.7 7:15/M 11
142 (> 7) 33 Dustin Batton Blue Springs 22:30.9 7:15/M 11
143 88 918 Tony Borunda Wyandotte 22:33.1 7:16/M 11
144 89 205 DAVE HICKMAN Oak Park 22:41.9 7:19/M 10
145 (> 7) 450 James Clifford Rockhurst 22:41.9 7:19/M 12
146 (> 7) 192 Payton Monks Kearney 22:46.4 7:21/M 12
147 90 925 Rafael Zamora Wyandotte 22:47.8 7:21/M 12
148 (> 7) 185 Alex Heath Kearney 22:52.4 7:23/M 11
149 (> 7) 31 Parker Sullivan Blue Springs 22:55.5 7:24/M 10
150 (> 7) 21 Noah Alipio Blue Springs 23:00.7 7:25/M 10
151 (> 7) 434 Nathaniel Lueke Rockhurst 23:01.5 7:25/M 11
152 (> 7) 355 Duke Maddox Park Hill South 23:03.7 7:26/M 10
153 91 910 Kendell Anderson Wyandotte 23:42.3 7:39/M 10
154 (> 7) 38 Michael Hill Blue Springs 23:55.8 7:43/M 11
155 92 922 Irvin Solis Wyandotte 24:23.4 7:52/M 11
156 (> 7) 908 Wesley Palton Wyandotte 24:27.2 7:53/M 9
157 (> 7) 923 Esteban Cruz Wyandotte 24:35.2 7:56/M 12
158 (> 7) 172 Payton Carraway Kearney 24:45.8 7:59/M 9
159 (> 7) 920 Alizah Jones Wyandotte 24:46.9 7:59/M 11
160 (> 7) 916 John Maikho Wyandotte 24:53.4 8:02/M 10
161 (> 7) 181 Nico Karns Kearney 24:54.3 8:02/M 10
162 (> 7) 176 Christopher Ward Kearney 24:57.8 8:03/M 9
163 (> 7) 177 Kade Webb Kearney 24:58.0 8:03/M 9
164 93 201 MATTHEW SALAZAR Oak Park 25:02.9 8:05/M 9
165 (> 7) 912 Tony Chananikorn Wyandotte 25:36.1 8:15/M 10
166 (> 7) 471 Joe Shrout Rockhurst 25:40.9 8:17/M 12
167 (> 7) 171 Max Beyeler Kearney 26:31.9 8:33/M 9
168 (> 7) 919 Diego Garcia Wyandotte 26:41.9 8:36/M 11
169 94 203 GRANT DONLEY Oak Park 28:23.6 9:09/M 10
170 (> 7) 445 Jack Agnello Rockhurst 28:41.4 9:15/M 12



Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys

Greg Wilson Classic - JV Boys


September 03, 2016




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Team Summary Report - Boys


5K


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Rockhurst 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 9
Top 5 Times: 1:27:34.8

2 St. Thomas Aquinas 63 7 12 13 14 17 19 24
Top 5 Times: 1:30:56.7

3 Park Hill South 120 10 16 27 32 35 39 62
Top 5 Times: 1:33:43.3

4 Blue Springs 136 15 20 26 34 41 48 54
Top 5 Times: 1:34:05.6

5 Olathe North 141 4 22 28 40 47 52 67
Top 5 Times: 1:33:44.5

6 St. Joseph Central 143 18 23 29 31 42 51 78
Top 5 Times: 1:34:31.8

7 Shawnee Mission West 204 11 38 46 53 56 61
Top 5 Times: 1:35:43.6

8 Grain Valley High School 206 21 25 37 55 68 71 73
Top 5 Times: 1:36:14.3

9 SM North 234 30 36 45 60 63 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:37:06.1

10 Shawnee Mission Northwest 309 43 50 59 70 87
Top 5 Times: 1:41:02.8

11 Washburn Rural 334 57 65 66 72 74 75 76
Top 5 Times: 1:40:10.4

12 Wyandotte 334 33 44 79 88 90 91 92
Top 5 Times: 1:44:50.5

13 Kearney 371 58 64 82 83 84 85 86
Top 5 Times: 1:43:38.5

14 Oak Park 377 49 69 77 89 93 94
Top 5 Times: 1:47:57.1




Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Jul 17, 2016
8:00 am
YMCA 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North Carolina
Patrick Hanson
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Des Moines
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 16, 2016
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS
Rich Ehlers
www.project5forals.org

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Omaha
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results
Jul 9, 2016
8:00 am
Momentum 5K
Life Conference
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Wichita-Stars & Stripes
John Muir
316-765-2814
www.starsandstripes5k.com

Results
Jul 4, 2016
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results
Looking for races before June, 28 2016? Click here