Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Date: 2017-09-02

Contact:

Results:


Kris Solsberg Invite- JV Girls 2017

Kris Solsberg Invite- JV Girls 2017


September 02, 2017




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


5K


Team





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 227 Frances Swayne Park Hill 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
2 2 305 Marisa Garcia Park Hill South 24:10.1 7:48/M 9
3 3 37 Olivia Fee Lee Summit North 24:24.9 7:52/M 9
4 4 35 Brianna Fee Lee Summit North 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
5 5 308 Grace Hall Park Hill South 24:29.0 7:54/M 11
6 6 43 Katie Mead Lee Summit North 24:29.2 7:54/M 9
7 7 299 Maryann Ball Park Hill South 24:29.8 7:54/M 11
8 8 329 Sidney Strong Park Hill South 24:31.2 7:55/M 11
9 9 59 Halle Hill Lee Summit North 24:46.0 7:59/M 11
10 10 54 Rachel Conrad Lee Summit North 24:49.4 8:00/M 11
11 11 72 Alex Jahn Lee Summit North 25:07.0 8:06/M 12
12 12 301 Hunyee Choi Park Hill South 25:07.1 8:06/M 11
13 13 313 Jenna Hudson Park Hill South 25:09.2 8:07/M 11
14 14 40 Sidney Gilliland Lee Summit North 25:23.8 8:11/M 9
15 (> 7) 70 Madelynn Baze Lee Summit North 25:32.8 8:14/M 12
16 15 253 Devon Hendry Park Hill 25:39.2 8:16/M 12
17 16 209 Grace McFeeters Park Hill 25:49.9 8:20/M 9
18 (> 7) 49 Haylee Martin Lee Summit North 25:54.7 8:21/M 10
19 17 307 Emma Gorombey Park Hill South 25:56.6 8:22/M 10
20 (> 7) 306 Sarah Gardner Park Hill South 25:56.9 8:22/M 10
21 (> 7) 75 Elisa Neitzey Lee Summit North 26:01.2 8:24/M 12
22 (> 7) 297 Lauren Allison Park Hill South 26:02.4 8:24/M 12
23 18 208 Marilynn Jewett Park Hill 26:07.7 8:25/M 9
24 19 241 Aubrey Runyan Park Hill 26:10.1 8:26/M 11
25 (> 7) 303 Jessica Fredrick Park Hill South 26:26.0 8:32/M 9
26 (> 7) 300 Jillian Bonikowski Park Hill South 26:32.4 8:34/M 9
27 20 251 Hannah Carlson Park Hill 26:36.4 8:35/M 12
28 21 205 Molly Fink Park Hill 26:36.6 8:35/M 9
29 (> 7) 317 Kate Maness Park Hill South 26:41.5 8:36/M 11
30 (> 7) 257 Kayla Stites Park Hill 26:48.2 8:39/M 12
31 (> 7) 324 Amanda Reece Park Hill South 26:55.1 8:41/M 11
32 (> 7) 314 Bailey Kessler Park Hill South 26:56.7 8:41/M 10
33 (> 7) 225 Derrienne Gaar Park Hill 27:08.1 8:45/M 10
34 (> 7) 255 Emma Montgomery Park Hill 27:14.5 8:47/M 12
35 (> 7) 61 Addie Krull Lee Summit North 27:16.0 8:48/M 11
36 (< 5) 291 Elina Aarmes Ray South 27:20.5 8:49/M 12
37 (> 7) 53 Ally Varnell Lee Summit North 27:30.6 8:52/M 10
38 (> 7) 210 Averie Medley Park Hill 27:31.7 8:53/M 9
39 (> 7) 309 Gracie Hecht Park Hill South 27:32.1 8:53/M 9
40 (> 7) 207 Sydni Holcomb Park Hill 27:37.8 8:55/M 9
41 (> 7) 254 Kat Marshall Park Hill 27:42.8 8:56/M 12
42 (> 7) 45 Carly Dwyer Lee Summit North 27:46.9 8:57/M 10
43 (> 7) 69 Regan Young Lee Summit North 27:49.1 8:58/M 11
44 (> 7) 330 Selyna Tibbetts Park Hill South 27:51.6 8:59/M 9
45 (> 7) 47 Ryland Jones Lee Summit North 27:51.9 8:59/M 10
46 (> 7) 211 Jenna Welch Park Hill 28:16.3 9:07/M 9
47 (< 5) 274 Angela Bridges Ray South 28:23.9 9:09/M 10
48 (> 7) 332 Ashley Wheeler Park Hill South 28:35.1 9:13/M 9
49 (> 7) 39 Madison Geschwind Lee Summit North 28:38.8 9:14/M 9
50 (> 7) 63 Rebecca Neitzey Lee Summit North 28:41.0 9:15/M 11
51 (> 7) 52 Maly Smith Lee Summit North 28:48.3 9:17/M 10
52 (> 7) 310 Samantha Hickey Park Hill South 28:53.6 9:19/M 10
53 (> 7) 331 Katelynn Thompson Park Hill South 28:59.1 9:21/M 10
54 (> 7) 60 Madeline James Lee Summit North 29:08.4 9:24/M 11
55 (> 7) 315 Sydney Kincheloe Park Hill South 29:09.6 9:24/M 10
56 (> 7) 319 Kaitlyn Morris Park Hill South 29:19.6 9:27/M 9
57 (> 7) 298 Shelby Arrieta Park Hill South 29:32.2 9:32/M 12
58 (> 7) 46 Morgan Glasgow Lee Summit North 29:41.9 9:35/M 10
59 (> 7) 237 Juliet Kim Park Hill 29:54.4 9:39/M 11
60 (> 7) 263 mikalya Pham Park Hill 29:59.7 9:40/M
61 (> 7) 68 Kate Woodworth Lee Summit North 30:06.2 9:43/M 11
62 (> 7) 62 Kim Le Lee Summit North 30:06.7 9:43/M 11
63 (> 7) 256 Carly Saunders Park Hill 30:17.8 9:46/M 12
64 (< 5) 278 Kailey Wink Ray South 30:21.3 9:47/M 10
65 (> 7) 48 Chelsea Madden Lee Summit North 30:28.0 9:50/M 10
66 (> 7) 304 Regan Fredrick Park Hill South 30:32.5 9:51/M 12
67 (> 7) 311 Lauren Hill Park Hill South 30:35.8 9:52/M 11
68 (> 7) 240 Natalie Proccopio-RossPark Hill 30:57.7 9:59/M 11
69 (> 7) 38 Sarah Foote Lee Summit North 31:18.0 10:06/M 9
70 (> 7) 74 Lindsey Molzen Lee Summit North 31:25.1 10:08/M 12
71 (> 7) 36 Halle Fee Lee Summit North 31:26.8 10:08/M 9
72 (> 7) 77 Lizzie Smith Lee Summit North 32:12.5 10:23/M 12
73 (> 7) 318 Paige Miller Park Hill South 32:24.4 10:27/M 9
74 (> 7) 302 Emily Esry Park Hill South 32:35.4 10:31/M 9
75 (> 7) 66 Maddy Terry Lee Summit North 33:28.7 10:48/M 11
76 (> 7) 323 Abigail Powell Park Hill South 33:45.9 10:53/M 9
77 (> 7) 57 Sydney DeLozier Lee Summit North 34:11.2 11:02/M 11
78 (> 7) 333 Hallie Vandeven Park Hill South 34:18.7 11:04/M 11
79 (> 7) 327 Gabrielle Ruffini Park Hill South 34:30.3 11:08/M 10
80 (< 5) 287 Desiray Polk Ray South 36:41.0 11:50/M 11
81 (> 7) 316 Maddie King Park Hill South 37:34.8 12:07/M 11




Detail Team Results - Girls



5K


Team



Lee Summit North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 2:02:56.7 Average Time: 24:35.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Olivia Fee 9 3 3 24:24.9 24:24.9 0:00.0
2 35 Brianna Fee 9 4 7 24:27.0 48:51.9 0:02.0
3 43 Katie Mead 9 6 13 24:29.2 1:13:21.2 0:04.3
4 59 Halle Hill 11 9 22 24:46.0 1:38:07.2 0:21.1
5 54 Rachel Conrad 11 10 32 24:49.4 2:02:56.7 0:24.5
6 72 Alex Jahn 12 11 43 25:07.0 2:28:03.8 0:42.1
7 40 Sidney Gilliland 9 14 57 25:23.8 2:53:27.7 0:58.9
8 70 Madelynn Baze 12 More Than 7 25:32.8 3:19:00.6 1:07.9
9 49 Haylee Martin 10 More Than 7 25:54.7 3:44:55.3 1:29.8
10 75 Elisa Neitzey 12 More Than 7 26:01.2 4:10:56.6 1:36.3
11 61 Addie Krull 11 More Than 7 27:16.0 4:38:12.6 2:51.1
12 53 Ally Varnell 10 More Than 7 27:30.6 5:05:43.3 3:05.7
13 45 Carly Dwyer 10 More Than 7 27:46.9 5:33:30.2 3:22.0
14 69 Regan Young 11 More Than 7 27:49.1 6:01:19.4 3:24.2
15 47 Ryland Jones 10 More Than 7 27:51.9 6:29:11.3 3:27.0
16 39 Madison Geschwind 9 More Than 7 28:38.8 6:57:50.2 4:13.9
17 63 Rebecca Neitzey 11 More Than 7 28:41.0 7:26:31.3 4:16.1
18 52 Maly Smith 10 More Than 7 28:48.3 7:55:19.6 4:23.4
19 60 Madeline James 11 More Than 7 29:08.4 8:24:28.1 4:43.5
20 46 Morgan Glasgow 10 More Than 7 29:41.9 8:54:10.0 5:17.0
21 68 Kate Woodworth 11 More Than 7 30:06.2 9:24:16.3 5:41.3
22 62 Kim Le 11 More Than 7 30:06.7 9:54:23.0 5:41.7
23 48 Chelsea Madden 10 More Than 7 30:28.0 10:24:51.0 6:03.1
24 38 Sarah Foote 9 More Than 7 31:18.0 10:56:09.1 6:53.1
25 74 Lindsey Molzen 12 More Than 7 31:25.1 11:27:34.2 7:00.2
26 36 Halle Fee 9 More Than 7 31:26.8 11:59:01.1 7:01.9
27 77 Lizzie Smith 12 More Than 7 32:12.5 12:31:13.6 7:47.5
28 66 Maddy Terry 11 More Than 7 33:28.7 13:04:42.4 9:03.8
29 57 Sydney DeLozier 11 More Than 7 34:11.2 13:38:53.6 9:46.3

Park Hill South Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 2:02:47.3 Average Time: 24:33.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Marisa Garcia 9 2 2 24:10.1 24:10.1 0:00.0
2 308 Grace Hall 11 5 7 24:29.0 48:39.1 0:18.8
3 299 Maryann Ball 11 7 14 24:29.8 1:13:08.9 0:19.6
4 329 Sidney Strong 11 8 22 24:31.2 1:37:40.1 0:21.0
5 301 Hunyee Choi 11 12 34 25:07.1 2:02:47.3 0:57.0
6 313 Jenna Hudson 11 13 47 25:09.2 2:27:56.6 0:59.1
7 307 Emma Gorombey 10 17 64 25:56.6 2:53:53.2 1:46.4
8 306 Sarah Gardner 10 More Than 7 25:56.9 3:19:50.1 1:46.7
9 297 Lauren Allison 12 More Than 7 26:02.4 3:45:52.6 1:52.3
10 303 Jessica Fredrick 9 More Than 7 26:26.0 4:12:18.6 2:15.8
11 300 Jillian Bonikowski 9 More Than 7 26:32.4 4:38:51.0 2:22.2
12 317 Kate Maness 11 More Than 7 26:41.5 5:05:32.6 2:31.4
13 324 Amanda Reece 11 More Than 7 26:55.1 5:32:27.8 2:44.9
14 314 Bailey Kessler 10 More Than 7 26:56.7 5:59:24.5 2:46.5
15 309 Gracie Hecht 9 More Than 7 27:32.1 6:26:56.6 3:21.9
16 330 Selyna Tibbetts 9 More Than 7 27:51.6 6:54:48.2 3:41.5
17 332 Ashley Wheeler 9 More Than 7 28:35.1 7:23:23.4 4:24.9
18 310 Samantha Hickey 10 More Than 7 28:53.6 7:52:17.0 4:43.5
19 331 Katelynn Thompson 10 More Than 7 28:59.1 8:21:16.2 4:49.0
20 315 Sydney Kincheloe 10 More Than 7 29:09.6 8:50:25.8 4:59.4
21 319 Kaitlyn Morris 9 More Than 7 29:19.6 9:19:45.4 5:09.4
22 298 Shelby Arrieta 12 More Than 7 29:32.2 9:49:17.7 5:22.0
23 304 Regan Fredrick 12 More Than 7 30:32.5 10:19:50.3 6:22.4
24 311 Lauren Hill 11 More Than 7 30:35.8 10:50:26.1 6:25.6
25 318 Paige Miller 9 More Than 7 32:24.4 11:22:50.5 8:14.3
26 302 Emily Esry 9 More Than 7 32:35.4 11:55:26.0 8:25.2
27 323 Abigail Powell 9 More Than 7 33:45.9 12:29:11.9 9:35.8
28 333 Hallie Vandeven 11 More Than 7 34:18.7 13:03:30.6 10:08.5
29 327 Gabrielle Ruffini 10 More Than 7 34:30.3 13:38:01.0 10:20.1
30 316 Maddie King 11 More Than 7 37:34.8 14:15:35.8 13:24.6

Park Hill Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 2:07:53.2 Average Time: 25:34.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Frances Swayne 10 1 1 24:06.0 24:06.0 0:00.0
2 253 Devon Hendry 12 15 16 25:39.2 49:45.3 1:33.1
3 209 Grace McFeeters 9 16 32 25:49.9 1:15:35.2 1:43.8
4 208 Marilynn Jewett 9 18 50 26:07.7 1:41:43.0 2:01.6
5 241 Aubrey Runyan 11 19 69 26:10.1 2:07:53.2 2:04.0
6 251 Hannah Carlson 12 20 89 26:36.4 2:34:29.6 2:30.3
7 205 Molly Fink 9 21 110 26:36.6 3:01:06.3 2:30.6
8 257 Kayla Stites 12 More Than 7 26:48.2 3:27:54.6 2:42.1
9 225 Derrienne Gaar 10 More Than 7 27:08.1 3:55:02.7 3:02.0
10 255 Emma Montgomery 12 More Than 7 27:14.5 4:22:17.3 3:08.4
11 210 Averie Medley 9 More Than 7 27:31.7 4:49:49.0 3:25.6
12 207 Sydni Holcomb 9 More Than 7 27:37.8 5:17:26.8 3:31.7
13 254 Kat Marshall 12 More Than 7 27:42.8 5:45:09.7 3:36.7
14 211 Jenna Welch 9 More Than 7 28:16.3 6:13:26.0 4:10.2
15 237 Juliet Kim 11 More Than 7 29:54.4 6:43:20.5 5:48.3
16 263 mikalya Pham More Than 7 29:59.7 7:13:20.2 5:53.6
17 256 Carly Saunders 12 More Than 7 30:17.8 7:43:38.1 6:11.7
18 240 Natalie Proccopio-Ross 11 More Than 7 30:57.7 8:14:35.8 6:51.6

Ray South Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Elina Aarmes 12 Less Than 5 27:20.5 27:20.5 0:00.0
2 274 Angela Bridges 10 Less Than 5 28:23.9 55:44.4 1:03.4
3 278 Kailey Wink 10 Less Than 5 30:21.3 1:26:05.8 3:00.8
4 287 Desiray Polk 11 Less Than 5 36:41.0 2:02:46.8 9:20.5



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Jul 12
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10, 2017
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2017
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2017
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4, 2017
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2, 2017
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31, 2017
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31, 2017
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30, 2017
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26, 2017
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19, 2017
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13, 2017
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9, 2017
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2017
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4, 2017
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30, 2017
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2017
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29, 2017
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22, 2017
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22, 2017
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15, 2017
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15, 2017
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4, 2017
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27, 2017
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25, 2017
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24, 2017
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Looking for races before June, 21 2017? Click here