Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Date: 2017-09-02

Contact:

Results:


Kris Solsberg Invite- JV Girls 2017

Kris Solsberg Invite- JV Girls 2017


September 02, 2017




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


5K


Team





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 227 Frances Swayne Park Hill 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
2 2 305 Marisa Garcia Park Hill South 24:10.1 7:48/M 9
3 3 37 Olivia Fee Lee Summit North 24:24.9 7:52/M 9
4 4 35 Brianna Fee Lee Summit North 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
5 5 308 Grace Hall Park Hill South 24:29.0 7:54/M 11
6 6 43 Katie Mead Lee Summit North 24:29.2 7:54/M 9
7 7 299 Maryann Ball Park Hill South 24:29.8 7:54/M 11
8 8 329 Sidney Strong Park Hill South 24:31.2 7:55/M 11
9 9 59 Halle Hill Lee Summit North 24:46.0 7:59/M 11
10 10 54 Rachel Conrad Lee Summit North 24:49.4 8:00/M 11
11 11 72 Alex Jahn Lee Summit North 25:07.0 8:06/M 12
12 12 301 Hunyee Choi Park Hill South 25:07.1 8:06/M 11
13 13 313 Jenna Hudson Park Hill South 25:09.2 8:07/M 11
14 14 40 Sidney Gilliland Lee Summit North 25:23.8 8:11/M 9
15 (> 7) 70 Madelynn Baze Lee Summit North 25:32.8 8:14/M 12
16 15 253 Devon Hendry Park Hill 25:39.2 8:16/M 12
17 16 209 Grace McFeeters Park Hill 25:49.9 8:20/M 9
18 (> 7) 49 Haylee Martin Lee Summit North 25:54.7 8:21/M 10
19 17 307 Emma Gorombey Park Hill South 25:56.6 8:22/M 10
20 (> 7) 306 Sarah Gardner Park Hill South 25:56.9 8:22/M 10
21 (> 7) 75 Elisa Neitzey Lee Summit North 26:01.2 8:24/M 12
22 (> 7) 297 Lauren Allison Park Hill South 26:02.4 8:24/M 12
23 18 208 Marilynn Jewett Park Hill 26:07.7 8:25/M 9
24 19 241 Aubrey Runyan Park Hill 26:10.1 8:26/M 11
25 (> 7) 303 Jessica Fredrick Park Hill South 26:26.0 8:32/M 9
26 (> 7) 300 Jillian Bonikowski Park Hill South 26:32.4 8:34/M 9
27 20 251 Hannah Carlson Park Hill 26:36.4 8:35/M 12
28 21 205 Molly Fink Park Hill 26:36.6 8:35/M 9
29 (> 7) 317 Kate Maness Park Hill South 26:41.5 8:36/M 11
30 (> 7) 257 Kayla Stites Park Hill 26:48.2 8:39/M 12
31 (> 7) 324 Amanda Reece Park Hill South 26:55.1 8:41/M 11
32 (> 7) 314 Bailey Kessler Park Hill South 26:56.7 8:41/M 10
33 (> 7) 225 Derrienne Gaar Park Hill 27:08.1 8:45/M 10
34 (> 7) 255 Emma Montgomery Park Hill 27:14.5 8:47/M 12
35 (> 7) 61 Addie Krull Lee Summit North 27:16.0 8:48/M 11
36 (< 5) 291 Elina Aarmes Ray South 27:20.5 8:49/M 12
37 (> 7) 53 Ally Varnell Lee Summit North 27:30.6 8:52/M 10
38 (> 7) 210 Averie Medley Park Hill 27:31.7 8:53/M 9
39 (> 7) 309 Gracie Hecht Park Hill South 27:32.1 8:53/M 9
40 (> 7) 207 Sydni Holcomb Park Hill 27:37.8 8:55/M 9
41 (> 7) 254 Kat Marshall Park Hill 27:42.8 8:56/M 12
42 (> 7) 45 Carly Dwyer Lee Summit North 27:46.9 8:57/M 10
43 (> 7) 69 Regan Young Lee Summit North 27:49.1 8:58/M 11
44 (> 7) 330 Selyna Tibbetts Park Hill South 27:51.6 8:59/M 9
45 (> 7) 47 Ryland Jones Lee Summit North 27:51.9 8:59/M 10
46 (> 7) 211 Jenna Welch Park Hill 28:16.3 9:07/M 9
47 (< 5) 274 Angela Bridges Ray South 28:23.9 9:09/M 10
48 (> 7) 332 Ashley Wheeler Park Hill South 28:35.1 9:13/M 9
49 (> 7) 39 Madison Geschwind Lee Summit North 28:38.8 9:14/M 9
50 (> 7) 63 Rebecca Neitzey Lee Summit North 28:41.0 9:15/M 11
51 (> 7) 52 Maly Smith Lee Summit North 28:48.3 9:17/M 10
52 (> 7) 310 Samantha Hickey Park Hill South 28:53.6 9:19/M 10
53 (> 7) 331 Katelynn Thompson Park Hill South 28:59.1 9:21/M 10
54 (> 7) 60 Madeline James Lee Summit North 29:08.4 9:24/M 11
55 (> 7) 315 Sydney Kincheloe Park Hill South 29:09.6 9:24/M 10
56 (> 7) 319 Kaitlyn Morris Park Hill South 29:19.6 9:27/M 9
57 (> 7) 298 Shelby Arrieta Park Hill South 29:32.2 9:32/M 12
58 (> 7) 46 Morgan Glasgow Lee Summit North 29:41.9 9:35/M 10
59 (> 7) 237 Juliet Kim Park Hill 29:54.4 9:39/M 11
60 (> 7) 263 mikalya Pham Park Hill 29:59.7 9:40/M
61 (> 7) 68 Kate Woodworth Lee Summit North 30:06.2 9:43/M 11
62 (> 7) 62 Kim Le Lee Summit North 30:06.7 9:43/M 11
63 (> 7) 256 Carly Saunders Park Hill 30:17.8 9:46/M 12
64 (< 5) 278 Kailey Wink Ray South 30:21.3 9:47/M 10
65 (> 7) 48 Chelsea Madden Lee Summit North 30:28.0 9:50/M 10
66 (> 7) 304 Regan Fredrick Park Hill South 30:32.5 9:51/M 12
67 (> 7) 311 Lauren Hill Park Hill South 30:35.8 9:52/M 11
68 (> 7) 240 Natalie Proccopio-RossPark Hill 30:57.7 9:59/M 11
69 (> 7) 38 Sarah Foote Lee Summit North 31:18.0 10:06/M 9
70 (> 7) 74 Lindsey Molzen Lee Summit North 31:25.1 10:08/M 12
71 (> 7) 36 Halle Fee Lee Summit North 31:26.8 10:08/M 9
72 (> 7) 77 Lizzie Smith Lee Summit North 32:12.5 10:23/M 12
73 (> 7) 318 Paige Miller Park Hill South 32:24.4 10:27/M 9
74 (> 7) 302 Emily Esry Park Hill South 32:35.4 10:31/M 9
75 (> 7) 66 Maddy Terry Lee Summit North 33:28.7 10:48/M 11
76 (> 7) 323 Abigail Powell Park Hill South 33:45.9 10:53/M 9
77 (> 7) 57 Sydney DeLozier Lee Summit North 34:11.2 11:02/M 11
78 (> 7) 333 Hallie Vandeven Park Hill South 34:18.7 11:04/M 11
79 (> 7) 327 Gabrielle Ruffini Park Hill South 34:30.3 11:08/M 10
80 (< 5) 287 Desiray Polk Ray South 36:41.0 11:50/M 11
81 (> 7) 316 Maddie King Park Hill South 37:34.8 12:07/M 11




Detail Team Results - Girls



5K


Team



Lee Summit North Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 2:02:56.7 Average Time: 24:35.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Olivia Fee 9 3 3 24:24.9 24:24.9 0:00.0
2 35 Brianna Fee 9 4 7 24:27.0 48:51.9 0:02.0
3 43 Katie Mead 9 6 13 24:29.2 1:13:21.2 0:04.3
4 59 Halle Hill 11 9 22 24:46.0 1:38:07.2 0:21.1
5 54 Rachel Conrad 11 10 32 24:49.4 2:02:56.7 0:24.5
6 72 Alex Jahn 12 11 43 25:07.0 2:28:03.8 0:42.1
7 40 Sidney Gilliland 9 14 57 25:23.8 2:53:27.7 0:58.9
8 70 Madelynn Baze 12 More Than 7 25:32.8 3:19:00.6 1:07.9
9 49 Haylee Martin 10 More Than 7 25:54.7 3:44:55.3 1:29.8
10 75 Elisa Neitzey 12 More Than 7 26:01.2 4:10:56.6 1:36.3
11 61 Addie Krull 11 More Than 7 27:16.0 4:38:12.6 2:51.1
12 53 Ally Varnell 10 More Than 7 27:30.6 5:05:43.3 3:05.7
13 45 Carly Dwyer 10 More Than 7 27:46.9 5:33:30.2 3:22.0
14 69 Regan Young 11 More Than 7 27:49.1 6:01:19.4 3:24.2
15 47 Ryland Jones 10 More Than 7 27:51.9 6:29:11.3 3:27.0
16 39 Madison Geschwind 9 More Than 7 28:38.8 6:57:50.2 4:13.9
17 63 Rebecca Neitzey 11 More Than 7 28:41.0 7:26:31.3 4:16.1
18 52 Maly Smith 10 More Than 7 28:48.3 7:55:19.6 4:23.4
19 60 Madeline James 11 More Than 7 29:08.4 8:24:28.1 4:43.5
20 46 Morgan Glasgow 10 More Than 7 29:41.9 8:54:10.0 5:17.0
21 68 Kate Woodworth 11 More Than 7 30:06.2 9:24:16.3 5:41.3
22 62 Kim Le 11 More Than 7 30:06.7 9:54:23.0 5:41.7
23 48 Chelsea Madden 10 More Than 7 30:28.0 10:24:51.0 6:03.1
24 38 Sarah Foote 9 More Than 7 31:18.0 10:56:09.1 6:53.1
25 74 Lindsey Molzen 12 More Than 7 31:25.1 11:27:34.2 7:00.2
26 36 Halle Fee 9 More Than 7 31:26.8 11:59:01.1 7:01.9
27 77 Lizzie Smith 12 More Than 7 32:12.5 12:31:13.6 7:47.5
28 66 Maddy Terry 11 More Than 7 33:28.7 13:04:42.4 9:03.8
29 57 Sydney DeLozier 11 More Than 7 34:11.2 13:38:53.6 9:46.3

Park Hill South Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 2:02:47.3 Average Time: 24:33.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 305 Marisa Garcia 9 2 2 24:10.1 24:10.1 0:00.0
2 308 Grace Hall 11 5 7 24:29.0 48:39.1 0:18.8
3 299 Maryann Ball 11 7 14 24:29.8 1:13:08.9 0:19.6
4 329 Sidney Strong 11 8 22 24:31.2 1:37:40.1 0:21.0
5 301 Hunyee Choi 11 12 34 25:07.1 2:02:47.3 0:57.0
6 313 Jenna Hudson 11 13 47 25:09.2 2:27:56.6 0:59.1
7 307 Emma Gorombey 10 17 64 25:56.6 2:53:53.2 1:46.4
8 306 Sarah Gardner 10 More Than 7 25:56.9 3:19:50.1 1:46.7
9 297 Lauren Allison 12 More Than 7 26:02.4 3:45:52.6 1:52.3
10 303 Jessica Fredrick 9 More Than 7 26:26.0 4:12:18.6 2:15.8
11 300 Jillian Bonikowski 9 More Than 7 26:32.4 4:38:51.0 2:22.2
12 317 Kate Maness 11 More Than 7 26:41.5 5:05:32.6 2:31.4
13 324 Amanda Reece 11 More Than 7 26:55.1 5:32:27.8 2:44.9
14 314 Bailey Kessler 10 More Than 7 26:56.7 5:59:24.5 2:46.5
15 309 Gracie Hecht 9 More Than 7 27:32.1 6:26:56.6 3:21.9
16 330 Selyna Tibbetts 9 More Than 7 27:51.6 6:54:48.2 3:41.5
17 332 Ashley Wheeler 9 More Than 7 28:35.1 7:23:23.4 4:24.9
18 310 Samantha Hickey 10 More Than 7 28:53.6 7:52:17.0 4:43.5
19 331 Katelynn Thompson 10 More Than 7 28:59.1 8:21:16.2 4:49.0
20 315 Sydney Kincheloe 10 More Than 7 29:09.6 8:50:25.8 4:59.4
21 319 Kaitlyn Morris 9 More Than 7 29:19.6 9:19:45.4 5:09.4
22 298 Shelby Arrieta 12 More Than 7 29:32.2 9:49:17.7 5:22.0
23 304 Regan Fredrick 12 More Than 7 30:32.5 10:19:50.3 6:22.4
24 311 Lauren Hill 11 More Than 7 30:35.8 10:50:26.1 6:25.6
25 318 Paige Miller 9 More Than 7 32:24.4 11:22:50.5 8:14.3
26 302 Emily Esry 9 More Than 7 32:35.4 11:55:26.0 8:25.2
27 323 Abigail Powell 9 More Than 7 33:45.9 12:29:11.9 9:35.8
28 333 Hallie Vandeven 11 More Than 7 34:18.7 13:03:30.6 10:08.5
29 327 Gabrielle Ruffini 10 More Than 7 34:30.3 13:38:01.0 10:20.1
30 316 Maddie King 11 More Than 7 37:34.8 14:15:35.8 13:24.6

Park Hill Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 2:07:53.2 Average Time: 25:34.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Frances Swayne 10 1 1 24:06.0 24:06.0 0:00.0
2 253 Devon Hendry 12 15 16 25:39.2 49:45.3 1:33.1
3 209 Grace McFeeters 9 16 32 25:49.9 1:15:35.2 1:43.8
4 208 Marilynn Jewett 9 18 50 26:07.7 1:41:43.0 2:01.6
5 241 Aubrey Runyan 11 19 69 26:10.1 2:07:53.2 2:04.0
6 251 Hannah Carlson 12 20 89 26:36.4 2:34:29.6 2:30.3
7 205 Molly Fink 9 21 110 26:36.6 3:01:06.3 2:30.6
8 257 Kayla Stites 12 More Than 7 26:48.2 3:27:54.6 2:42.1
9 225 Derrienne Gaar 10 More Than 7 27:08.1 3:55:02.7 3:02.0
10 255 Emma Montgomery 12 More Than 7 27:14.5 4:22:17.3 3:08.4
11 210 Averie Medley 9 More Than 7 27:31.7 4:49:49.0 3:25.6
12 207 Sydni Holcomb 9 More Than 7 27:37.8 5:17:26.8 3:31.7
13 254 Kat Marshall 12 More Than 7 27:42.8 5:45:09.7 3:36.7
14 211 Jenna Welch 9 More Than 7 28:16.3 6:13:26.0 4:10.2
15 237 Juliet Kim 11 More Than 7 29:54.4 6:43:20.5 5:48.3
16 263 mikalya Pham More Than 7 29:59.7 7:13:20.2 5:53.6
17 256 Carly Saunders 12 More Than 7 30:17.8 7:43:38.1 6:11.7
18 240 Natalie Proccopio-Ross 11 More Than 7 30:57.7 8:14:35.8 6:51.6

Ray South Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Elina Aarmes 12 Less Than 5 27:20.5 27:20.5 0:00.0
2 274 Angela Bridges 10 Less Than 5 28:23.9 55:44.4 1:03.4
3 278 Kailey Wink 10 Less Than 5 30:21.3 1:26:05.8 3:00.8
4 287 Desiray Polk 11 Less Than 5 36:41.0 2:02:46.8 9:20.5



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 23
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 12
5:30 pm
Cameron XC
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12
5:15 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12
5:00 pm
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12
4:15 pm
Cameron XC
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 12
4:00 pm
Cameron XC
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 10
7:30 am
Plaza 10K results
www.plaza10k.com
Results

Photos
Sep 10
9:00 am
Wichita Seize the Day 5k
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
wichitaseizetheday2017.kint...

Results
Sep 5
5:30 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5k Walk & Run
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9153
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C-Team Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Greg Wilson
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys JV

Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Girls Varsity

Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg
Girls JV

Results
Sep 2
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC Race
Boys Varsity

Results
Aug 31
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31
5:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th grade boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 31
4:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
3:30 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 27
8:00 am
Head for the Cure 5K
Jenna Heilman
jenna@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Aug 26
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k Springfield
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 26
7:30 am
Rexy Run/Walk 5K
Kristina Selters
785-331-7959
shorty42001@yahoo.com
www.facebook.com/groups/116...

Results
Aug 19
8:00 am
Back the Blue 5K
5K and one mile fun run
Jenni King
918-931-1842
jenni@backtheblue5k.com
www.backtheblue5k.com

Results
Aug 19
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5K
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Aug 19
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff Kelleher
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 13
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Looking for races before August, 24 2016? Click here