Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

KC Classic
C-Team Boys

Date: 2018-09-29

Contact: Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results:

KC Classic C Team Boys 2018

KC Classic C Team Boys 2018


September 29, 2018




KC Running Company KC Running Company


Overall Finish List - Boys


C Team Boys


Teams





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1202 McPhatter Evan Platte County 17:21.6 5:36/M 11
2 2 996 Baird Townsend Olathe North 18:02.2 5:49/M 11
3 3 720 Samuel Cleary Liberty High School 18:04.5 5:50/M 9
4 4 630 Harrison Clutter Lee's Summit 18:13.5 5:53/M 9
5 5 1114 Ryan Fette Park Hill High School 18:18.0 5:54/M 11
6 6 1682 Drew Sallman Staley 18:26.0 5:57/M 10
7 7 998 Will Funk Olathe North 18:30.3 5:58/M 12
8 8 478 Tyler Hudson BVW 18:30.4 5:58/M 12
9 9 1686 Nathan Nguyen Staley 18:33.7 5:59/M 11
10 10 468 Carter Hassman BVW 18:35.1 6:00/M 11
11 11 1197 Early Andrew Platte County 18:36.8 6:00/M 9
12 12 1290 Max Cleveland Rockhurst High School 18:39.7 6:01/M 10
13 13 607 Jack Raynor Kickapoo 18:43.5 6:02/M 9
14 14 1285 James Tormohlen Rockhurst High School 18:45.0 6:03/M 9
15 15 1685 Brandon Luke Staley 18:45.9 6:03/M 11
16 16 1667 Logan Broyles Staley 18:54.3 6:06/M 9
17 17 739 Kegan Maynor Liberty High School 18:55.6 6:06/M 9
18 18 1629 Zach Meyer St. Thomas Aquinas 18:57.5 6:07/M 10
19 19 1273 Max Hertenstein Rockhurst High School 19:01.1 6:08/M 9
20 20 1303 Ryan Lipp Rockhurst High School 19:01.3 6:08/M 10
21 21 734 Luke Manis Liberty High School 19:08.9 6:10/M 9
22 22 1286 Will Wooden Rockhurst High School 19:10.7 6:11/M 9
23 23 1287 Justin Balling Rockhurst High School 19:12.4 6:12/M 10
24 24 1309 James Reintjes Rockhurst High School 19:13.0 6:12/M 10
25 25 728 AJ Hill Liberty High School 19:14.6 6:12/M 10
26 26 482 Ryan Locke BVW 19:14.9 6:12/M 12
27 (> 7) 1313 Sam Terrill Rockhurst High School 19:15.5 6:13/M 10
28 27 1254 Schuyler Davis Raymore-Peculiar 19:15.7 6:13/M 11
29 28 740 Aiden McKenna Liberty High School 19:18.2 6:14/M 9
30 29 1003 Drayton Sharp Olathe North 19:19.0 6:14/M 12
31 30 1668 Brayden Cowan Staley 19:19.9 6:14/M 9
32 (< 5) 1700 Gabe Ingalls Turner 19:21.4 6:15/M 11
33 (> 7) 1314 Jackson Vanlerberg Rockhurst High School 19:23.3 6:15/M 10
34 31 903 Charles Maloney North Kansas City 19:27.4 6:16/M 9
35 32 999 James Houlahan Olathe North 19:27.5 6:16/M 12
36 33 1613 Darren Mallot St. Thomas Aquinas 19:27.6 6:16/M 9
37 (> 7) 1267 Nicholas Bowling Rockhurst High School 19:34.0 6:19/M 9
38 34 599 Brooks Barker Kickapoo 19:37.6 6:20/M 9
39 35 1096 Kevin Johnson Park Hill High School 19:40.0 6:21/M 9
40 (> 7) 1311 Alex Schirk Rockhurst High School 19:41.2 6:21/M 10
41 36 1103 Colby Duarte Park Hill High School 19:41.2 6:21/M 10
42 37 1071 Carey Joseph Olathe West 19:41.5 6:21/M 9
43 38 1209 Noe Robbie Platte County 19:42.2 6:21/M 12
44 (> 7) 1280 Owen Riddle Rockhurst High School 19:42.4 6:21/M 9
45 39 1239 William Bessette Raymore-Peculiar 19:45.0 6:22/M 9
46 40 1642 Mike Whiteside St. Thomas Aquinas 19:47.5 6:23/M 11
47 41 756 Jacob Wolfley Liberty High School 19:48.2 6:23/M 10
48 42 1632 Michael Sanchez St. Thomas Aquinas 19:49.7 6:24/M 10
49 43 1118 Thomas Packard Park Hill High School 19:50.0 6:24/M 12
50 44 1050 Max Knard Olathe South 19:50.4 6:24/M 12
51 45 869 Luke Parker Mill Valley 19:50.5 6:24/M 10
52 46 1246 Dominic Rice Raymore-Peculiar 19:51.2 6:24/M 9
53 47 1621 Aiden Aley St. Thomas Aquinas 19:51.3 6:24/M 10
54 48 459 Dawson Veitch BVW 19:53.7 6:25/M 10
55 49 1052 David Nelson Olathe South 19:54.6 6:25/M 12
56 50 1647 Alex Rice St. Thomas Aquinas 19:56.1 6:26/M 12
57 51 747 Aidan Rohr Liberty High School 19:57.7 6:26/M 9
58 (> 7) 1284 Nate Sullivan Rockhurst High School 19:58.1 6:26/M 9
59 52 1097 Durant Lipford Park Hill High School 19:58.2 6:26/M 9
60 53 852 Nick Botkin Mill Valley 19:58.4 6:26/M 9
61 54 1687 Levi Wright Staley 20:00.4 6:27/M 11
62 55 1614 Chris McGalliard St. Thomas Aquinas 20:03.1 6:28/M 9
63 56 856 Jacob McGlasson Mill Valley 20:03.1 6:28/M 9
64 57 1519 JJ Fuller St. Joseph Central 20:03.5 6:28/M 10
65 58 1001 Detrik Ortiz Olathe North 20:06.5 6:29/M 12
66 59 1025 Mathew Dziadosz Olathe South 20:06.9 6:29/M 9
67 60 464 Harrison Dollar BVW 20:07.0 6:29/M 11
68 61 637 Neal Ruto Lee's Summit 20:08.4 6:30/M 10
69 62 1506 Jaxon Ball St. Joseph Central 20:09.4 6:30/M 9
70 (> 7) 735 Reagan Manis Liberty High School 20:10.0 6:30/M 9
71 63 469 Brandon Lambrecht BVW 20:10.3 6:30/M 11
72 64 1000 Nathan Neumer Olathe North 20:12.3 6:31/M 12
73 65 889 Zach Bossert Mill Valley 20:12.8 6:31/M 12
74 66 1681 Brayden Day Staley 20:13.3 6:31/M 10
75 67 604 Mitchell Lambert Kickapoo 20:14.8 6:32/M 9
76 68 649 Brandon Findlay Lee's Summit 20:17.3 6:33/M 12
77 (> 7) 1305 Dillon McFadden Rockhurst High School 20:18.6 6:33/M 10
78 (> 7) 1626 Charlie Johnson St. Thomas Aquinas 20:18.8 6:33/M 10
79 (< 5) 1696 Alex Pineda Turner 20:20.3 6:34/M 10
80 69 483 Joe McElwee BVW 20:22.6 6:34/M 12
81 70 878 Joey Gillette Mill Valley 20:23.8 6:35/M 11
82 (> 7) 1306 Dennis Meyer Rockhurst High School 20:24.4 6:35/M 10
83 (> 7) 1302 Zach Legg Rockhurst High School 20:24.5 6:35/M 10
84 71 1206 Davenport Travis Platte County 20:27.6 6:36/M 12
85 (> 7) 443 Joseph Liang BVW 20:28.3 6:36/M 9
86 72 1242 Patrick Jacobs Raymore-Peculiar 20:30.0 6:37/M 9
87 (> 7) 1606 Christopher Glenn St. Thomas Aquinas 20:30.2 6:37/M 9
88 73 636 Cole Myers Lee's Summit 20:30.2 6:37/M 9
89 (> 7) 455 Stuart O'Dell BVW 20:30.8 6:37/M 10
90 74 1104 Donovan Boyd Park Hill High School 20:31.1 6:37/M 10
91 75 156 August Liberty Blue Valley High 20:31.9 6:37/M 12
92 76 646 Brady Zeiler Lee's Summit 20:32.3 6:37/M 11
93 77 635 Ian Murphy Lee's Summit 20:34.2 6:38/M 9
94 78 915 Kevin Pelico-Recardez North Kansas City 20:37.2 6:39/M 11
95 79 1523 Sam Willoughby St. Joseph Central 20:37.4 6:39/M 10
96 (> 7) 1684 Brody Leath Staley 20:39.7 6:40/M 11
97 (> 7) 486 Brooks Wannamaker BVW 20:40.2 6:40/M 12
98 (> 7) 1677 Arvin Sarnell Staley 20:40.2 6:40/M 9
99 (> 7) 1683 Dawson Walker Staley 20:42.8 6:41/M 10
100 (> 7) 1676 Charlie Warner Staley 20:45.0 6:42/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1297 Luke Holliday Rockhurst High School 20:46.0 6:42/M 10
102 80 1510 Josh Habeeb St. Joseph Central 20:46.1 6:42/M 9
103 81 986 Nick Suttle Olathe North 20:46.5 6:42/M 9
104 (> 7) 1271 Ryan Ficklin Rockhurst High School 20:47.0 6:42/M 9
105 82 1402 Trent Pedeliski SM South 20:48.6 6:43/M 10
106 (> 7) 1278 Michael Oliver Rockhurst High School 20:48.9 6:43/M 9
107 83 883 Griffin Schenk Mill Valley 20:49.2 6:43/M 11
108 84 1077 Sullivan Colin Olathe West 20:49.6 6:43/M 9
109 (> 7) 1669 Logan Johnson Staley 20:50.0 6:43/M 9
110 85 1124 Andrew Fitzpatrick Park Hill South 20:50.5 6:43/M 9
111 86 1405 Jay Selzer SM South 20:51.2 6:44/M 10
112 (> 7) 985 Paul Rowden Olathe North 20:51.6 6:44/M 9
113 87 125 Lance Philgreen Blue Valley High 20:52.2 6:44/M 9
114 88 1515 Cowles Anderson St. Joseph Central 20:53.4 6:44/M 10
115 89 1037 Brett Stewart Olathe South 20:54.5 6:45/M 10
116 (> 7) 451 Jack Lowden BVW 20:54.6 6:45/M 10
117 90 859 Christian Uhde Mill Valley 20:55.7 6:45/M 9
118 91 1029 Rylan Schroeder Olathe South 20:57.2 6:45/M 9
119 92 1129 Tyler Argotsinger Park Hill South 20:57.7 6:45/M 9
120 93 254 Ethan Rosenthal Blue Valley North 20:58.3 6:46/M Junior
121 94 1397 McKinley Green SM South 20:58.9 6:46/M 10
122 (> 7) 1672 Austin Marrah Staley 20:59.6 6:46/M 9
123 95 633 Brigham Lawson Lee's Summit 21:00.0 6:46/M 9
124 (> 7) 470 Carter McQuivey BVW 21:00.1 6:46/M 11
125 96 1401 Blaze Kelly SM South 21:00.6 6:46/M 10
126 97 602 Daniel Dutcher Kickapoo 21:00.6 6:46/M 9
127 (> 7) 725 Jake Gough Liberty High School 21:06.3 6:48/M 9
128 (> 7) 1623 Ben Growe St. Thomas Aquinas 21:06.6 6:48/M 10
129 98 1248 Brayden Gregory Raymore-Peculiar 21:07.6 6:49/M 10
130 99 1034 Jaydin Flores Olathe South 21:08.5 6:49/M 10
131 100 1387 Joe Barreca SM South 21:10.2 6:50/M 9
132 (> 7) 1605 Colin Davis St. Thomas Aquinas 21:10.3 6:50/M 9
133 101 1123 Sam Chase Park Hill South 21:10.7 6:50/M 9
134 (> 7) 880 Alex Heinking Mill Valley 21:12.5 6:50/M 11
135 102 1030 Tyler Swearengin Olathe South 21:13.7 6:51/M 9
136 (> 7) 993 Kyle Yonce Olathe North 21:14.4 6:51/M 10
137 103 134 Robert Holt Blue Valley High 21:15.1 6:51/M 10
138 (> 7) 437 Cal Adair BVW 21:15.1 6:51/M 9
139 (> 7) 1688 Justin Watanabe Staley 21:22.4 6:54/M 12
140 (> 7) 853 Noah Carroll Mill Valley 21:23.5 6:54/M 9
141 104 150 Akshay Venkat Blue Valley High 21:24.2 6:54/M 11
142 105 908 Christian Boswell North Kansas City 21:25.7 6:55/M 10
143 106 905 Sammy Dinh North Kansas City 21:26.2 6:55/M 10
144 (> 7) 983 DeShawn Gillam Olathe North 21:26.2 6:55/M 9
145 107 157 Paul Lind Blue Valley High 21:26.4 6:55/M 12
146 108 1244 Joshua Obersteadt Raymore-Peculiar 21:29.4 6:56/M 9
147 109 1111 Brian Sweney Park Hill High School 21:30.4 6:56/M 10
148 110 143 Cameron Cline Blue Valley High 21:31.2 6:56/M 11
149 (> 7) 1630 Michael Payne St. Thomas Aquinas 21:32.5 6:57/M 10
150 111 1250 Robert Orthel Raymore-Peculiar 21:32.7 6:57/M 10
151 (> 7) 1093 Chance Berry Park Hill High School 21:33.0 6:57/M 9
152 (> 7) 1296 Jack Harlan Rockhurst High School 21:38.7 6:59/M 10
153 112 906 Aidan Dougherty North Kansas City 21:39.3 6:59/M 10
154 113 127 Cameren Quintana Blue Valley High 21:40.0 6:59/M 9
155 (> 7) 147 Nathan Ryden Blue Valley High 21:40.1 6:59/M 11
156 (> 7) 1282 Patrick Schumm Rockhurst High School 21:40.2 6:59/M 9
157 114 251 Liam O’Leary Blue Valley North 21:45.2 7:01/M Junior
158 (> 7) 1620 Matthew Wright St. Thomas Aquinas 21:45.4 7:01/M 9
159 (> 7) 1612 Charlie Luther St. Thomas Aquinas 21:46.7 7:01/M 9
160 115 236 Ryan Parisi Blue Valley North 21:47.4 7:02/M Freshma
161 116 356 Kyle Hamera BV Northwest 21:47.6 7:02/M 10
162 (> 7) 1092 Noah Barton Park Hill High School 21:49.4 7:02/M 9
163 117 1201 mckeefery carter Platte County 21:49.9 7:02/M 10
164 118 1131 John Wood Park Hill South 21:50.2 7:03/M 9
165 (> 7) 1100 Logan Steele Park Hill High School 21:50.5 7:03/M 9
166 119 1511 Caleb Miller St. Joseph Central 21:51.6 7:03/M 9
167 (> 7) 454 Nick Moriarty BVW 21:51.9 7:03/M 10
168 120 917 Brian Pelico-Recardez North Kansas City 21:53.6 7:04/M 11
169 121 1391 Owen Kerrigan SM South 21:56.4 7:05/M 9
170 (> 7) 130 Collin Taylor Blue Valley High 21:57.7 7:05/M 9
171 (> 7) 1631 Ian Prange St. Thomas Aquinas 21:58.5 7:05/M 10
172 122 245 Jack Griffiths Blue Valley North 21:58.9 7:05/M Junior
173 123 1390 Adrian Janner SM South 21:59.5 7:05/M 9
174 124 1141 Tristan Bramlett Park Hill South 22:00.0 7:06/M 11
175 (> 7) 1608 Jake Holzmeister St. Thomas Aquinas 22:00.6 7:06/M 9
176 125 282 Ben Mondry Blue Valley North 22:02.6 7:06/M Sophmor
177 (> 7) 1407 Sam Slaven SM South 22:03.2 7:07/M 10
178 (< 5) 1719 Nolan Kennedy Warrensburg 22:03.4 7:07/M 9
179 (> 7) 1277 Isaac Moser Rockhurst High School 22:04.4 7:07/M 9
180 (> 7) 1617 Caden Oliver St. Thomas Aquinas 22:04.6 7:07/M 9
181 (> 7) 639 Max Tomeldan Lee's Summit 22:04.9 7:07/M 10
182 (> 7) 1615 Timmy Novacek St. Thomas Aquinas 22:04.9 7:07/M 9
183 126 1130 Caleb Cretsinger Park Hill South 22:05.6 7:07/M 9
184 (> 7) 893 Ian Sirkovic Mill Valley 22:08.5 7:08/M 12
185 (> 7) 890 Michael Cowan Mill Valley 22:09.6 7:09/M 12
186 (> 7) 135 Alex Johnson Blue Valley High 22:09.9 7:09/M 10
187 (> 7) 1120 Adam Velez Park Hill High School 22:10.4 7:09/M 12
188 127 549 Raymond McDonald Grandview 22:12.5 7:10/M 9
189 (> 7) 1101 Skyler Weaver Park Hill High School 22:13.6 7:10/M 9
190 (> 7) 1292 Jack Cusick Rockhurst High School 22:14.1 7:10/M 10
191 (> 7) 1634 Jack Swearingen St. Thomas Aquinas 22:16.3 7:11/M 10
192 128 1076 Ridder Logan Olathe West 22:16.4 7:11/M 9
193 (> 7) 1288 Peter Bodde Rockhurst High School 22:16.4 7:11/M 10
194 (> 7) 982 Dylan Comer Olathe North 22:17.2 7:11/M 9
195 (> 7) 870 Matthew Reynolds Mill Valley 22:18.8 7:12/M 10
196 (> 7) 1032 Jacoby Balmer Olathe South 22:19.5 7:12/M 10
197 (> 7) 476 Josh Goldstein BVW 22:20.1 7:12/M 12
198 (> 7) 1308 Topher Nelson Rockhurst High School 22:20.2 7:12/M 10
199 129 1083 Shannon Ben Olathe West 22:20.4 7:12/M 10
200 130 350 Parker Buchele BV Northwest 22:21.1 7:13/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 1392 Melkam Levendusky SM South 22:22.1 7:13/M 9
202 (> 7) 736 Evan Mansil Liberty High School 22:22.6 7:13/M 11
203 (> 7) 1249 Keith Minshall Raymore-Peculiar 22:24.4 7:14/M 10
204 131 1128 Noah Beckert Park Hill South 22:30.1 7:15/M 9
205 132 233 Matt Freeman Blue Valley North 22:31.1 7:16/M Freshma
206 (< 5) 1697 Joey Limones Turner 22:31.6 7:16/M 10
207 (> 7) 444 Eli Maffry BVW 22:38.6 7:18/M 9
208 (> 7) 475 Jacob Drum BVW 22:40.5 7:19/M 12
209 (> 7) 132 Anthony Arquieta Blue Valley High 22:44.4 7:20/M 10
210 133 289 Jacob Swerdlow Blue Valley North 22:45.1 7:20/M Sophmor
211 (> 7) 1395 Matthew Eagleman SM South 22:47.7 7:21/M 10
212 134 1443 Rylen Messer Smithville 22:48.5 7:21/M 9
213 (> 7) 1300 Matthew Kelly Rockhurst High School 22:49.2 7:22/M 10
214 (> 7) 1027 Charlie Messinger Olathe South 22:49.4 7:22/M 9
215 (> 7) 281 Joseph Madigan Blue Valley North 22:50.8 7:22/M Sophmor
216 (> 7) 1238 Brennon Barnhart Raymore-Peculiar 22:52.8 7:23/M 9
217 (> 7) 249 Daniel McIntyre Blue Valley North 22:53.3 7:23/M Junior
218 (> 7) 449 David Hudler BVW 22:53.4 7:23/M 10
219 (> 7) 1099 Peter Serrone Park Hill High School 22:56.4 7:24/M 9
220 (> 7) 120 Zach Dohr Blue Valley High 22:59.0 7:25/M 9
221 (> 7) 647 Michael Cadwell Lee's Summit 23:00.6 7:25/M 12
222 (> 7) 480 Scotty Kloiber BVW 23:02.5 7:26/M 12
223 135 365 Dylan Barker BV Northwest 23:08.5 7:28/M 11
224 (> 7) 1109 Sam Janssens Park Hill High School 23:10.1 7:28/M 10
225 (> 7) 463 Bennett Boudreaux BVW 23:10.5 7:28/M 11
226 (> 7) 1627 Ian Lovelace St. Thomas Aquinas 23:10.7 7:28/M 10
227 136 693 John Sellinger Lee's Summit North 23:11.8 7:29/M 9
228 (> 7) 1094 Ethan Dominguez Park Hill High School 23:12.7 7:29/M 9
229 137 355 Rex Grismore BV Northwest 23:13.0 7:29/M 10
230 (> 7) 868 Logan Oesterreich Mill Valley 23:13.5 7:29/M 10
231 (> 7) 1270 Owen Emanuel Rockhurst High School 23:15.6 7:30/M 9
232 (> 7) 1680 Parker Cable Staley 23:16.3 7:30/M 10
233 (> 7) 268 Nick Rieger Blue Valley North 23:17.3 7:31/M Senior
234 (< 5) 1728 Thomas Sheehan Warrensburg 23:19.7 7:31/M 10
235 (> 7) 248 Avery McCrary Blue Valley North 23:20.7 7:32/M Junior
236 (> 7) 1259 Andrew Warters Raymore-Peculiar 23:21.0 7:32/M 11
237 (> 7) 1602 Jonathan Arth St. Thomas Aquinas 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
238 138 609 Isaac Wellborn Kickapoo 23:27.2 7:34/M 9
239 (> 7) 1132 Jesus Barragan Park Hill South 23:27.6 7:34/M 9
240 139 699 Jordon Shelton Lee's Summit North 23:28.2 7:34/M 10
241 (> 7) 137 Ryan Schaper Blue Valley High 23:28.6 7:34/M 10
242 140 384 Holden Heras BV Northwest 23:29.1 7:35/M 12
243 141 918 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City 23:30.0 7:35/M 11
244 (> 7) 754 Dawson Vogelaar Liberty High School 23:30.4 7:35/M 10
245 (> 7) 438 Puneet Bagga BVW 23:30.5 7:35/M 9
246 (> 7) 1125 Jack Buckles Park Hill South 23:32.7 7:35/M 9
247 142 547 Giovanni Estrella Grandview 23:33.6 7:36/M 9
248 143 707 Isaac Cleaver Lee's Summit North 23:34.5 7:36/M 12
249 (> 7) 909 Chris Foster North Kansas City 23:36.4 7:37/M 10
250 144 556 Desean Nelson Grandview 23:36.5 7:37/M 10
251 (< 5) 1698 Trevor Oswald Turner 23:37.4 7:37/M 10
252 (> 7) 1004 Brian Weber Olathe North 23:37.4 7:37/M 12
253 (> 7) 474 Trevor Baier BVW 23:37.6 7:37/M 12
254 (> 7) 275 Rishit Chilappa Blue Valley North 23:38.2 7:37/M Sophmor
255 (> 7) 1276 Billy McGannon Rockhurst High School 23:39.6 7:38/M 9
256 (> 7) 1241 Alexander Hickman Raymore-Peculiar 23:40.4 7:38/M 9
257 (> 7) 855 Cameron Long Mill Valley 23:40.5 7:38/M 9
258 (> 7) 1403 Alex Phan SM South 23:40.9 7:38/M 10
259 (> 7) 1611 Dave Letourneau St. Thomas Aquinas 23:42.3 7:39/M 9
260 (> 7) 1293 Jackson Dahir Rockhurst High School 23:43.8 7:39/M 10
261 (> 7) 472 Grant Sasenick BVW 23:44.1 7:39/M 11
262 (> 7) 461 Vince Xiao BVW 23:45.3 7:40/M 10
263 (> 7) 1678 Justyn Dubes Staley 23:46.5 7:40/M 9
264 (> 7) 1609 Matt Holzmeister St. Thomas Aquinas 23:48.0 7:41/M 9
265 (> 7) 1399 Brian Huaroc SM South 23:51.9 7:42/M 10
266 (> 7) 1316 Zach Wirtz Rockhurst High School 23:54.0 7:43/M 10
267 (> 7) 1108 Haven Harris Park Hill High School 23:54.2 7:43/M 10
268 (< 5) 491 Raymond Shaw Cristo Rey KC 23:56.8 7:43/M 9
269 (> 7) 241 Kanon Tate Blue Valley North 24:01.0 7:45/M Freshma
270 145 1440 Connor Dodson Smithville 24:01.2 7:45/M 9
271 (> 7) 910 Ryan Sweat North Kansas City 24:02.5 7:45/M 10
272 146 1073 Olson Ethen Olathe West 24:04.1 7:46/M 9
273 147 548 Brendon Fisher Grandview 24:06.8 7:46/M 9
274 (> 7) 1400 Ben Karpenko SM South 24:07.0 7:47/M 10
275 (> 7) 1393 Emilio Lopez SM South 24:08.9 7:47/M 9
276 (> 7) 473 Benjamin Sussman BVW 24:09.3 7:47/M 11
277 (> 7) 154 Hank Boylan Blue Valley High 24:10.1 7:48/M 12
278 (> 7) 850 Gavin Barton Mill Valley 24:10.3 7:48/M 9
279 (> 7) 1117 Joel Jungels-Norris Park Hill High School 24:12.0 7:48/M 12
280 (> 7) 981 Tanner Coltvet Olathe North 24:12.0 7:48/M 9
281 (> 7) 269 Reid Sears Blue Valley North 24:12.7 7:48/M Senior
282 148 1448 Devin McGlothlin Smithville 24:13.8 7:49/M 10
283 (> 7) 1603 Gabe Bartholet St. Thomas Aquinas 24:19.1 7:51/M 9
284 149 695 Joe Engle Lee's Summit North 24:20.2 7:51/M 10
285 150 379 Wyatt Benteman BV Northwest 24:22.7 7:52/M 12
286 (> 7) 1110 Thanh Luu Park Hill High School 24:24.5 7:52/M 10
287 (> 7) 141 Vishnu Avva Blue Valley High 24:24.9 7:52/M 11
288 (> 7) 1619 Tim Theisen St. Thomas Aquinas 24:26.1 7:53/M 9
289 (> 7) 1095 Charles Gath Park Hill High School 24:27.1 7:53/M 9
290 151 1463 Nattapob Wilawanwajee Smithville 24:27.7 7:53/M 12
291 (> 7) 1388 Adam Berry SM South 24:30.5 7:54/M 9
292 (> 7) 124 Mark Kitchin Blue Valley High 24:32.1 7:55/M 9
293 152 1452 Dayton Brown Smithville 24:32.8 7:55/M 11
294 (> 7) 126 Thomas Qi Blue Valley High 24:34.5 7:55/M 9
295 (> 7) 456 Jackson Patchen BVW 24:35.2 7:56/M 10
296 (> 7) 436 Aidan Adair BVW 24:37.2 7:56/M 9
297 153 704 David Spiller-James Lee's Summit North 24:39.5 7:57/M 11
298 (> 7) 291 Braden Webb Blue Valley North 24:39.5 7:57/M Sophmor
299 (> 7) 447 Nathaniel Valler BVW 24:42.7 7:58/M 9
300 (> 7) 460 Quinn Wilson BVW 24:45.8 7:59/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

301 (> 7) 629 Jayden Bolbecker Lee's Summit 24:49.6 8:00/M 9
302 (> 7) 888 Will Anglemyer Mill Valley 24:51.6 8:01/M 12
303 (> 7) 237 Jordan Rosenberg Blue Valley North 24:53.9 8:02/M Freshma
304 (> 7) 445 Damien Mansfield BVW 24:55.2 8:02/M 9
305 154 1514 Noah Wheat St. Joseph Central 24:55.7 8:02/M 9
306 (> 7) 1532 Caleb Potter St. Joseph Central 24:57.2 8:03/M 12
307 (> 7) 638 Matt Swearingen Lee's Summit 24:57.9 8:03/M 10
308 (> 7) 123 Henry Hornung Blue Valley High 24:58.9 8:03/M 9
309 (> 7) 161 Curran Whited Blue Valley High 25:00.1 8:04/M 12
310 (> 7) 264 Blaine Luebbering Blue Valley North 25:01.0 8:04/M Senior
311 (> 7) 723 Harrison Floro Liberty High School 25:04.4 8:05/M 9
312 (> 7) 273 Joey Meyer Blue Valley North 25:06.8 8:06/M Senoir
313 (> 7) 1674 Gavin Ralston Staley 25:08.1 8:06/M 9
314 (> 7) 149 Cade Stout Blue Valley High 25:10.7 8:07/M 11
315 (> 7) 1618 Andrew Rosewicz St. Thomas Aquinas 25:11.4 8:07/M 9
316 (> 7) 1283 Paul Spenceri Rockhurst High School 25:13.0 8:08/M 9
317 (> 7) 885 Aidan Taylor Mill Valley 25:13.9 8:08/M 11
318 (> 7) 860 Jonathan Atchley Mill Valley 25:13.9 8:08/M 10
319 (> 7) 863 Aidan Cannon Mill Valley 25:18.0 8:10/M 10
320 (> 7) 1269 Truman Diebold Rockhurst High School 25:22.9 8:11/M 9
321 155 1461 Blake Muessig Smithville 25:23.7 8:11/M 12
322 156 374 Jake Samyn BV Northwest 25:32.1 8:14/M 11
323 (< 5) 508 Ben Starkebaum Excelsior Springs High School 25:36.9 8:15/M 10
324 157 1439 Brandon Clancy Smithville 25:38.6 8:16/M 9
325 (> 7) 148 Alex Stark Blue Valley High 25:39.4 8:16/M 11
326 (> 7) 1628 Alexander Martinez St. Thomas Aquinas 25:40.7 8:17/M 10
327 158 558 Brian Pham Grandview 25:44.9 8:18/M 10
328 (> 7) 377 Derek Zhang BV Northwest 25:45.1 8:18/M 11
329 (> 7) 984 Will Ouellette Olathe North 25:52.5 8:21/M 9
330 (> 7) 129 Shivam Singh Blue Valley High 25:52.8 8:21/M 9
331 (< 5) 510 Jacob Steele Excelsior Springs High School 25:53.6 8:21/M 10
332 (> 7) 234 AJ Himstedt Blue Valley North 25:54.6 8:21/M Freshma
333 (> 7) 1026 Sam Gustin Olathe South 25:55.0 8:22/M 9
334 (> 7) 228 Eli Amsterdam Blue Valley North 26:08.1 8:26/M Freshma
335 (> 7) 992 Kieran Marker Olathe North 26:10.8 8:26/M 10
336 (> 7) 1304 Michael Lueke Rockhurst High School 26:11.8 8:27/M 10
337 (> 7) 871 Cade Stapp Mill Valley 26:13.0 8:27/M 10
338 (> 7) 1298 Jack Humphrey Rockhurst High School 26:21.0 8:30/M 10
339 (> 7) 1404 Nick Rowe SM South 26:24.1 8:31/M 10
340 (> 7) 1113 Tyler Alt Park Hill High School 26:25.9 8:31/M 11
341 (< 5) 1734 Jimmy Le Warrensburg 26:27.4 8:32/M 12
342 (> 7) 1671 Luke Lester Staley 26:28.3 8:32/M 9
343 (> 7) 1272 John Garrett Rockhurst High School 26:34.8 8:34/M 9
344 (> 7) 1098 Raith Reed Park Hill High School 26:45.5 8:38/M 9
345 (> 7) 722 Zachary Deweese Liberty High School 26:47.1 8:38/M 9
346 (> 7) 231 Oliver Ferch Blue Valley North 26:52.4 8:40/M Freshma
347 (> 7) 911 Bayar Quradaghi North Kansas City 26:53.8 8:40/M 10
348 (> 7) 1675 Arvesta Schine Staley 26:55.7 8:41/M 9
349 159 554 Khalib Handy Grandview 27:05.1 8:44/M 10
350 (> 7) 1446 Eli Grusenmeyer Smithville 27:13.3 8:47/M 10
351 (> 7) 255 Riki Shu Blue Valley North 27:15.5 8:47/M Junior
352 (> 7) 1126 Carson Schneider Park Hill South 27:39.9 8:55/M 9
353 160 560 Roger Collins Grandview 28:29.3 9:11/M 11
354 (> 7) 632 Caden Findlay Lee's Summit 28:31.2 9:12/M 9
355 (> 7) 1281 Joesph Ruhlman Rockhurst High School 28:52.0 9:19/M 9
356 (> 7) 1274 Andrew Hogan Rockhurst High School 28:57.2 9:20/M 9
357 (> 7) 1438 Carson Bollinger Smithville 29:00.9 9:21/M 9
358 (> 7) 227 Geoffrey Abrams Blue Valley North 29:18.5 9:27/M Freshma
359 (< 5) 1357 Hector Sandoval Ruskin 29:39.9 9:34/M 11
360 (> 7) 1410 Nick Camburako SM South 29:52.8 9:38/M 11
361 (> 7) 1127 Henri Wilson Park Hill South 30:19.6 9:47/M 9
362 161 598 Zakariyya Ahmed Kickapoo 30:36.3 9:52/M 9
363 (> 7) 369 Rohan ChinalachaiagariBV Northwest 30:38.3 9:53/M 11
364 (> 7) 557 Anthony Pham Grandview 37:21.2 12:03/M 10




Team Summary Report - Boys


C Team Boys


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Staley 76 6 9 15 16 30 54 66
Top 5 Times: 1:34:00.0

2 Rockhurst High School 87 12 14 19 20 22 23 24
Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.8

3 Liberty High School 94 3 17 21 25 28 41 51
Top 5 Times: 1:34:42.1

4 Olathe North 128 2 7 29 32 58 64 81
Top 5 Times: 1:35:25.7

5 BVW 152 8 10 26 48 60 63 69
Top 5 Times: 1:36:21.3

6 Park Hill High School 171 5 35 36 43 52 74 109
Top 5 Times: 1:37:27.7

7 St. Thomas Aquinas 180 18 33 40 42 47 50 55
Top 5 Times: 1:37:53.8

8 Platte County 238 1 11 38 71 117
Top 5 Times: 1:37:58.3

9 Lee's Summit 282 4 61 68 73 76 77 95
Top 5 Times: 1:39:41.9

10 Raymore-Peculiar 282 27 39 46 72 98 108 111
Top 5 Times: 1:40:29.6

11 Mill Valley 289 45 53 56 65 70 83 90
Top 5 Times: 1:40:28.9

12 Olathe South 332 44 49 59 89 91 99 102
Top 5 Times: 1:41:43.9

13 Kickapoo 349 13 34 67 97 138 161
Top 5 Times: 1:43:03.9

14 St. Joseph Central 366 57 62 79 80 88 119 154
Top 5 Times: 1:42:30.0

15 North Kansas City 432 31 78 105 106 112 120 141
Top 5 Times: 1:44:36.1

16 SM South 458 82 86 94 96 100 121 123
Top 5 Times: 1:44:49.7

17 Blue Valley High 476 75 87 103 104 107 110 113
Top 5 Times: 1:45:30.0

18 Park Hill South 520 85 92 101 118 124 126 131
Top 5 Times: 1:46:49.3

19 Olathe West 524 37 84 128 129 146
Top 5 Times: 1:49:12.1

20 Blue Valley North 569 93 114 115 122 125 132 133
Top 5 Times: 1:48:32.6

21 BV Northwest 658 116 130 135 137 140 150 156
Top 5 Times: 1:53:59.5

22 Grandview 718 127 142 144 147 158 159 160
Top 5 Times: 1:59:14.4

23 Lee's Summit North 720 136 139 143 149 153
Top 5 Times: 1:59:14.2

24 Smithville 730 134 145 148 151 152 155 157
Top 5 Times: 2:00:04.3

Inc. Cristo Rey KC 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Excelsior Springs High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Ruskin 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Turner 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Warrensburg 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:




Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 14
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-2718
jreilly@jccc.edu
www.jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope 5k

Results
Oct 13
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 13
8:30 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Amanda Garnett
913-288-6373
nfmcaresKC@nfm.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/K...

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Girls


Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Girls

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
MRVC West XC Boys

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Girls

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
Warrensburg Invite XC JV Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11
4:30 pm
JV Boys XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
JV Girls XC UKC Meet

Results
Oct 7
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5k and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5k.com

Results

Photos
Oct 6
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Boys

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
JV Girls

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 6
8:00 am
KC Suburban XC Red Division
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 6
10:45 am
KC Suburban XC Boys Gold

Results
Oct 6
10:00 am
KC Suburban XC Girls Gold

Results
Oct 6
9:00 am
"No One Fights Alone 5K"
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.noonefightsalone5k.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys A Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls A Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys B Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls B Results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Boys C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
4:00 pm
Ray Pec South MS
Girls C Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Final Results
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
5:00 pm
Middle School
Boys A race
Jacomo Quad Meet
Caleb Teague
caleb@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls A Race
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Boys Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 1
4:00 am
MS - Jacomo
Girls Open
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 30
8:30 am
UMKC 10K Results

Results
Sep 30
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K/10K
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30
8:00 am
Grundfos Run/Walk for Water 5k
Reece Robinson
913-940-0891
rrobinson@grundfos.com

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
9:00 am
Savannah XC MS Boys
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
Prairie Pride
1Mile results

Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC MS Girls

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
GV XC MS Boys

Results
Sep 29
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor
Priest Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
10:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 1 Mile
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
9:30 am
Oktoberfest
Run for the Poor 5K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
KC Classic
C-Team Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 29
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5k and Fun Run
Mark Hunter
9132216560
mhunte4@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/FR boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 25
4:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25
5:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 25
4:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 7th

Results
Sep 25
5:30 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 8th

Results
Sep 23
7:30 am
Old Town 10K
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 13.1 Results

Results
Sep 23
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
10K Run/Walk
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.kcrunningco.wixsite.com...

Results
Sep 22
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono TX
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo & 5k
Levi Hinson
8163152659
levi_hinson@isdschools.org
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...

Results
Sep 22
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20
5:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 pm
Grandview Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 20
4:00 am
Grandview Invite
Fr/So Boys Results
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
6:00 am
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys/Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
playhard5572@yahoo.com

Results
Sep 18
8:00 am
Heartland 30K results through
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 16
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k

Results
Sep 16
7:30 am
dot to dot 5K results
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Sep 16
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5k No Dog

Results
Sep 16
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K results

Ann Todd-Cooper
info@dottodotrun.org
www.dottodotrun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Detroit 5k Results
8162041780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 15
9:00 am
Bluestem Pace Race 5K
Megan Smith
BluestemPACE5K@BluestemKS.org

Results
Sep 11
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
Middle School Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Middle School Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 pm
Cameron Invite
JV Boys/Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 11
4:00 am
Cameron Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 9
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and kids run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165295860

Results

Photos
Sep 8
8:00 am
Head For The Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 8
8:00 am
Grain Valley Fair 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
gvfair@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/G...

Results
Sep 8
7:00 am
Genesis 5k Run and Festival
Mariah Bryant
620747244
mbryant@genesishealthclubs.com
www.endurancecui.active.com...

Results
Sep 4
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4
5:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 4
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
JV boy/girls and
Middle school
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3
7:30 am
Leawood Rotary
Labor Day 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.leawoodlaborday5k.com

Results

Photos
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
C Team Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
Troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 1
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
6:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
Varsity Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Boys

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
5:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
8th Grade Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invit.
7th Grade Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 30
4:00 pm
Bobcat Invite
7th Grade Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 26
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - KC
5K Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Aug 25
8:00 am
Sieze the Day 10K results

Results
Aug 25
8:30 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Girls xc meet

Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
Lee's Summit Quad 2 mile
Boys xc meet

Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
RexyRun
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
RexyRun
5k results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 25
8:00 am
Seize the Day 5K Results
Run/Walk for Epilepsy
Joni Miller
jmiller@efmk.org
www.crowdrise.com/2018Seize...

Results
Aug 19
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 19
8:00 am
BIGGSteps
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 18
7:30 pm
Rock the Stockyards 5k
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
rockthestockyards.com

Results

Photos
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Coed Relay
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Male Relay
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Female Relays
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Womens Heat
JoAnn Plains Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 10
6:30 pm
MC Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jul 29
11:45 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 10K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29
11:00 pm
Leawood Midnight
Run 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 29
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K
and Lil Princess Girls Run
Kansas City
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5K.com

Results
Jul 28
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for Spina
Courtney Nussbeck
8166454797
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
sound of the city 10K
Joshua Hill
pemhill@outlook.com

Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
Sound of the City Run 5K
Joshua Hill
816-772-2997
pemhill@outlook.com
sertomakc.org

Results
Jul 12
6:00 pm
Martin City
Taco Mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5k
and Lil' Firecrackers Run
John Muir
3167652814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K
and Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 1
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K Run/Walk
And Lil Firecracker Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 24
8:00 am
HFTC St. Louis
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
8167854097
lklover@jacksoncountycasa-m...
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 23
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita 5K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 23
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World 5K
Chris Buford
8169421414
run@evangelkc.org
www.evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 16
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Scott Chilcutt
scottchilcutt@gmail.com

Results
Jun 16
8:00 am
Father's Day Four Mile
and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results

Photos
Jun 9
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 5K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9
7:30 am
Crazyhorse 10 K
Anita Stuckey
Results
Jun 9
7:30 am
Heroes For Hospice 5k Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
Jun 9
8:30 am
5th Annual
Dad & Daughter 5K
Susan Dawes
816-590-5171
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.facebook.com/daddaughter5k/

Results
May 28
8:00 am
Going the Distance for Brain
Injury Awareness 5k Results
Bev Jacobson
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28
8:00 am
Going the Distance for
Brain Injury 10K Results
Bev Jacobson
913754-8883
biaksrun@gmail.com
www.biarun.org/

Results

Photos
May 28
8:30 am
5K Home Run
Becky Peters
785-764-9506 ext. 8
becky@lawrencefamilypromise.org
www.active.com/lawrence-ks/...

Results
May 24
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
HFTC- DesMoines
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 19
8:00 am
KMUW 5K
Zack Gingrich
Results
May 19
9:00 am
Flash Dash 5k and 1 Mile walk
Tarah Meck-Gilbert
tarahnicole@gmail.com
www.flashdashkc.com/

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
dsmothers@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 17
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 12
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 12
7:30 am
Running With the Cows
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 6
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice 5K
5K Run/Walk & Kids Dash
Cory Unrein
816-866-6504
info@lakc.net

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K &
Dot to Dot Kids Trot

Kelly Klover
913-735-0435
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 5
8:00 am
Head for the Cure North Texas

Results
May 5
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k Spring

Results
May 5
8:30 am
Purple stride

Results
May 5
7:30 am
Kansas City Corporate
Challenge 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 5
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
Kelly Fry
9138955543
kfry@waterone.org
www.Tower2Tower5K.org

Results
Apr 29
8:00 am
HFTC-Columbia

Results
Apr 28
7:45 am
Corinth Dragon Dash 5k

Results
Apr 28
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com

Results
Apr 28
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Selena Good
816-325-7187
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 21
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Apr 21
8:30 am
Sheridan Strong 5k

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Miles For Marilyn 5K
John Tollefson
9134161460
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Apr 14
8:00 am
Rock The Parkway 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 14
7:30 am
Rock the Parkway Half Marathon
presented by Burns & McDonnell
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rocktheparkway.com/

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary April Fools 5K
Lisa Harrison
lharrison.kc@gmail.com
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope 5K Results
Amy Vrban
913-523-4739
amyvrban@yahoo.com
www.JadonsHope.org

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Clinton Education Foundation
Benjamin Johnson
6609245346
bdjnp7@gmail.com
www.clintonmo5k.com

Results
Apr 7
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope
10K Results

Results
Mar 31
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K Run/Walk
Lil' Bunny Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.easteregg5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 25
8:00 am
HFTC-Austin TX
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Mar 25
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10k.com

Results
Mar 24
9:00 am
FunnyBunny 5K-9
Danielle Halstead
9132440012
danielle@paws4autism.org
www.paws5k9.org

Results
Mar 18
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K

JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 17
8:00 am
Wichita
St. Patricks Day
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.whiskeyrun5k.com

Results

Photos
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 5K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 1 mile and 12K
combo results
(scroll down to see results)

jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
12K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12 Run
5K Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 10
8:00 am
Big 12
1 Mile Results
jzabel@sportkc.org
Results
Mar 3
8:00 am
The Cookie Run 5K and Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results

Photos
Mar 3
9:00 am
Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gamil.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight for Air Climb
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Firefighter results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
Ultimate Climb
(scroll down to view)

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb
42 Floor 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913.353.9166
leslie.hdzbrown@lung.org
FightForAirClimb.org

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Clinton 5K
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 24
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Orlando 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
KC Sweetheart
5K Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 17
8:00 am
HFTC Charleston
5K results

Results
Feb 17
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-5469-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 17
9:00 am
Sweetheart KC
5K
JoAnn Bushko
816-546-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
Team Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Wichita Sweetheart
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Feb 4
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 28
8:00 am
Groundhog 5K/10K
Team Results

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28
10:00 am
Groundhog
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 28
8:00 am
Groundhog
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 27
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean 5K results

John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Jan 20
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K &
Jelly Bean Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results
Jan 7
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 2, 2017
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5 K
Wichita
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Nov 23, 2017
9:00 am
THANKSGIVING DAY 5K RUN
& FAMILY STROLL
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...
Results

Photos
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 am
TJ5K
Janice Dunn
www.tj5k.com/

Results
Nov 12, 2017
9:00 am
KU Vets Day 5k
www.kuvetsday5k.com/
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview
Half Marathon
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:00 am
Longview Half
King/Queen of the Mountain
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 11, 2017
8:30 am
Shockerthon 5K
Breanna Jones
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:30 am
Who let the dogs out 5 K
palsarescue@yahoo.com
Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Dream Dash 5k
Benefiting The Dream Factory
Gavin Steketee
913-671-0893
gsteketee@cbiz.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/O...

Results
Nov 5, 2017
9:00 am
Seize The Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
kcseizetheday2017.kintera.org

Results
Nov 5, 2017
8:00 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5k
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Cure of Ars 5K
Lori Vines
lajcvines@lajcvines.com

Results
Nov 4, 2017
10:00 am
Vets & Pets 5K
Joseph Potts
913-489-7059
CoachPotts@TopSpeedTraining.com
VetsAndPets5K.org

Results
Nov 4, 2017
8:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 X 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/I...

Results
Nov 4, 2017
9:00 am
Girls on the Run 5K
Morgan Young
(913) 645-4016
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Oct 29, 2017
9:00 am
Spooky5K Run/Walk
Kids Race follows 5K
Carol D
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org

Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
Strides Against
Obesity 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:30 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
10:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:30 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 28, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Chicago
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/chicago

Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 am
Olathe Charities 5k
www.olatheks.org/government...
Results
Oct 28, 2017
7:00 pm
Monster Dash 5K & Lil Monster
JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com/

Results
Oct 27, 2017
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster Dash 5K
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
www.wichitarunningcompany.c...

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Boys
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2017
10:00 am
KS Regional XC Meet
Varsity Girls
joann bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 16, 2017
8:00 am
West Central Conf XC
JV Boys & Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:30 am
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2017
4:00 pm
West Central Conf XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org/

Results
Oct 15, 2017
8:00 am
Lace Up for Learning 5K Run-Walk
www.jccc.edu/events/2017/10...
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC Houston
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
5K Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
8165163164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 14, 2017
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
9132886568
NFMCaresKC@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc2017

Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensbur XC
MS Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
6:00 pm
Warrensburg XC
MS Boys

Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:45 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity Boys
Joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Girls
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC JV Boys
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:30 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
5:00 pm
Piper XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm
Piper XC
JV Girls and Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2017
8:00 am
Oktoberfest 5K and
Kinder Kaufen Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcoktoberfest5K.com

Results
Oct 7, 2017
5:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
7:00 pm
Louisburg Cider Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
1 Mile results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Wichita Oktoberfest
5K results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Suburban XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
Head for the Cure - Cleveland 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.headforthecure.org/foun...

Results
Oct 7, 2017
8:00 am
No One Fights Alone 5K
Michele Bridges
913-731-2397
michelesevents@gmail.com
www.NoOneFightsAlone5K.com

Results
Oct 4, 2017
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 10k Results
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5k
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com
kcpumpkinrun.com

Results
Oct 1, 2017
8:30 am
UMKC Regalia Run 5K RESULTS
Madison Loeb
816-235-5777
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/regaliar...

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
MS Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
GVI XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
Savannah XC Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Girls

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC JV Boys

Results
Sep 30, 2017
9:00 am
Savannah XC Meet Middle

Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
8:00 am
KC Classic
CTeam Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Sep 30, 2017
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com

Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls/Freshman Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:30 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2017
4:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge 10k
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 24, 2017
7:00 am
Broadway Bridge Run
Half Marathon
Adam Wright
wright@somo.org
www.broadwaybridgerun.org

Results

Photos
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- San Antiono 5K
Scott Chilcutt
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:30 am
Prairie Pride 5K
and Mile Fun Run
Sarah Keller
913-226-5941
Sarahlkeller@gmail.com
prairie.run

Results
Sep 23, 2017
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.sacredsteps.blogs.cor.org/

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:30 pm
Grandview XC- Varsity Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Grandview XC-Varsity Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:30 pm
Grandview XC- JV Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
4:00 pm
Grandview XC-JV Girls
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
3:30 pm
Grandview XC Meet
Freshman/Sophomore
Boys
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:00 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 19, 2017
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble Invite
JV Girls & Freshmen Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2017
7:30 am
Old Town 10 K
John Muir
316-765-2814
john@wichitarunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Dot to Dot
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 17, 2017
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 5K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
www.waysidewaifs.org/strutt

Results
Sep 16, 2017
8:00 am
HFTC- Detroit
Jenna Heilman
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Looking for races before September, 15 2017? Click here