Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Date: 2021-09-11

Contact:

Results:

Ray-Pec Invite C-Team 2021

Ray-Pec Invite C-Team 2021

September 11, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - C Team Girls - Large School
Team Summary - Girls - C Team Girls - Large School
Team Detail - Girls - C Team Girls - Large School
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

C Team Girls

Large School


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1301  Nora Kramer           St. Teresa's Academy                    23:17.9  7:31/M    9 
    2      2    188  Keili Stevens         Grain Valley                            23:26.5  7:34/M    11
    3      3   1087  Elizabeth Connor      St. Teresa's Academy                    23:28.5  7:34/M    10
    4      4   1311  Celia Shaw            St. Teresa's Academy                    23:48.5  7:41/M    9 
    5      5   1085  Maya Charlesworth     St. Teresa's Academy                    24:01.5  7:45/M    11
    6      6    167  Clara DeMoro          Grain Valley                            24:02.8  7:45/M    9 
    7      7   1083  Lauren Brackney       St. Teresa's Academy                    24:09.2  7:47/M    12
    8      8   1302  Abigail Mudd          St. Teresa's Academy                    24:37.3  7:57/M    9 
    9      9   1319  Sophia Wilson         St. Teresa's Academy                    24:41.7  7:58/M    10
   10  (> 7)   1084  Leah Campo            St. Teresa's Academy                    24:43.0  7:58/M    11
   11  (> 7)   1080  Elizabeth Akers       St. Teresa's Academy                    24:43.2  7:58/M    11
   12  (< 5)   1019  Maryn Clausing        Raymore-Peculiar                        24:46.0  7:59/M    9 
   13  (> 7)   1098  Jacqueline Kallas     St. Teresa's Academy                    24:47.6  8:00/M    11
   14  (> 7)   1092  Layla Gates           St. Teresa's Academy                    24:48.2  8:00/M    10
   15  (> 7)   1303  Emma Novosel          St. Teresa's Academy                    25:07.6  8:06/M    10
   16  (> 7)   1090  Sophie Emerson        St. Teresa's Academy                    25:29.1  8:13/M    11
   17  (> 7)   1100  Madeline Knox         St. Teresa's Academy                    25:29.6  8:13/M    9 
   18  (< 5)    269  Adalyn Davis          Kearney                                 25:34.2  8:15/M    11
   19  (> 7)   1097  Molly January         St. Teresa's Academy                    25:42.0  8:17/M    9 
   20  (< 5)   1030  Phaedra Hickman       Raymore-Peculiar                        25:44.0  8:18/M    9 
   21  (> 7)   1310  Sarah Schieber        St. Teresa's Academy                    25:48.1  8:19/M    10
   22  (> 7)   1082  Samantha Balling      St. Teresa's Academy                    25:53.1  8:21/M    11
   23     10    161  Ella Boyle            Grain Valley                            25:55.7  8:22/M    12
   24     11    954  Meredith Wheeler      Park Hill South                         26:08.9  8:26/M    9 
   25  (> 7)   1086  Anna Christianson     St. Teresa's Academy                    26:15.1  8:28/M    9 
   26     12    550  Ariyanna Eckert       Nixa                                    26:19.0  8:29/M    9 
   27     13    938  Amelia Riley          Park Hill South                         26:21.6  8:30/M    9 
   28     14    186  Emma Smith            Grain Valley                            26:25.8  8:32/M    10
   29  (> 7)   1079  Megan Adriano         St. Teresa's Academy                    26:29.4  8:33/M    9 
   30  (> 7)   1089  Teresa Elfrink        St. Teresa's Academy                    26:30.7  8:33/M    11
   31  (< 5)   1334  Madilynn Dickey       Staley                                  26:36.0  8:35/M    9 
   32  (> 7)   1308  Penelope Robertson    St. Teresa's Academy                    27:09.3  8:46/M    9 
   33     15    588  Brooke Thomas         Nixa                                    27:21.9  8:50/M    9 
   34  (> 7)   1091  Claire Fanning        St. Teresa's Academy                    27:21.9  8:50/M    12
   35     16    952  Shyla Troutner        Park Hill South                         28:01.5  9:02/M    10
   36     17    579  Tallan Russell        Nixa                                    28:09.3  9:05/M    9 
   37     18     85  Mackenzie Zwerenz     Blue Springs South                      28:19.9  9:08/M    10
   38     19    156  Alyssa Arndorfer      Grain Valley                            28:35.1  9:13/M    9 
   39     20    176  Maddie Jones          Grain Valley                            28:41.8  9:15/M    12
   40     21    178  Drew Linthicum        Grain Valley                            28:53.1  9:19/M    11
   41     22     48  Nataly Gutierrez      Blue Springs South                      28:59.2  9:21/M    10
   42     23    593  Eva Williams          Nixa                                    29:21.8  9:28/M    9 
   43  (> 7)   1305  Juliet Parra          St. Teresa's Academy                    29:34.1  9:32/M    11
   44     24     53  Addison Hobbs         Blue Springs South                      29:39.1  9:34/M    9 
   45  (< 5)   1044  Leah Sloan            Raymore-Peculiar                        29:46.5  9:36/M    12
   46     25    576  Haley Miller          Nixa                                    29:49.4  9:37/M    10
   47  (> 7)   1094  Stella Hughes         St. Teresa's Academy                    29:51.1  9:38/M    11
   48     26    849  Tessa Minter          Oak Park                                29:53.9  9:39/M    9 
   49  (> 7)    179  Elizabeth Malicoat    Grain Valley                            29:56.5  9:40/M    9 
   50     27    562  Emma Hill             Nixa                                    30:03.9  9:42/M    9 
   51  (< 5)    864  Miranda Delk          Park Hill                               30:14.9  9:45/M    10
   52     28    324  Jenna Sobey           Lee's Summit                            30:17.0  9:46/M    10
   53  (< 5)    117  Cassidy Macrander     Central (St. Joseph)                    30:17.0  9:46/M    10
   54     29    905  Celia Cooper          Park Hill South                         30:35.0  9:52/M    12
   55  (< 5)    879  Emma Risner           Park Hill                               30:42.3  9:54/M    10
   56     30     75  Hannah Sartain        Blue Springs South                      30:45.6  9:55/M    10
   57     31    915  Ellen Gwyn            Park Hill South                         31:04.8 10:02/M    11
   58  (< 5)    289  Ivy Taylor            Kearney                                 31:17.7 10:06/M    10
   59     32    310  Lupita Guevara        Lee's Summit                            31:24.1 10:08/M    10
   60     33     56  Diana Jackson         Blue Springs South                      31:39.5 10:13/M    9 
   61     34    845  Hope Klamm            Oak Park                                32:06.4 10:21/M    12
   62     35    307  Ava Duckworth         Lee's Summit                            32:07.1 10:22/M    11
   63     36    581  Alessia Semino        Nixa                                    32:15.9 10:25/M    12
   64     37     36  Kadence Burnside      Blue Springs South                      32:41.9 10:33/M    10
   65  (< 5)    103  Audrey Andreas        Central (St. Joseph)                    33:10.9 10:42/M    10
   66     38    316  Ine Hellestad         Lee's Summit                            33:23.7 10:46/M    12
   67     39    858  Julianna Verhulst     Oak Park                                33:26.8 10:47/M    9 
   68  (> 7)    164  Keya Butler           Grain Valley                            34:21.3 11:05/M    10
   69  (< 5)    268  Lilyan Cox            Kearney                                 34:35.6 11:10/M    11
   70     40    834  Isabella Fish         Oak Park                                36:06.5 11:39/M    12
   71     41    844  Faith Klamm           Oak Park                                38:30.3 12:25/M    12
   72     42    306  Arionna CoomarasinghamLee's Summit                            38:42.2 12:29/M    12
   73     43     41  Caroline Eidson       Blue Springs South                      38:51.4 12:32/M    10
   74  (< 5)   1326  Kathryn Benson        Staley                                  39:58.2 12:54/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    196  Haleigh Greene        Grandview                               40:38.2 13:07/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

C Team Girls

Large School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Teresa's Academy                   20               1   3   4   5   7   8   9         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:45.8

    2 Grain Valley                           51               2   6  10  14  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:26.0

    3 Nixa                                   92              12  15  17  23  25  27  36         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:01.5

    4 Park Hill South                       100              11  13  16  29  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:11.9

    5 Blue Springs South                    127              18  22  24  30  33  37  43         
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:23.5

    6 Lee's Summit                          175              28  32  35  38  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:45:54.3

    7 Oak Park                              180              26  34  39  40  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:50:04.1

 Inc. Central (St. Joseph)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grandview                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kearney                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park Hill                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Raymore-Peculiar                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Staley                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

C Team Girls

Large School

St. Teresa's Academy    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  20  Team Score (times):    1:58:45.8   Average Time: 23:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1301  Nora Kramer            9        1            1        23:17.9      23:17.9      0:00.0
    2   1087  Elizabeth Connor       10       3            4        23:28.5      46:46.4      0:10.5
    3   1311  Celia Shaw             9        4            8        23:48.5    1:10:35.0      0:30.6
    4   1085  Maya Charlesworth      11       5           13        24:01.5    1:34:36.5      0:43.6
    5   1083  Lauren Brackney        12       7           20        24:09.2    1:58:45.8      0:51.3
    6   1302  Abigail Mudd           9        8           28        24:37.3    2:23:23.2      1:19.4
    7   1319  Sophia Wilson          10       9           37        24:41.7    2:48:04.9      1:23.7
    8   1084  Leah Campo             11   More Than  7           24:43.0    3:12:47.9      1:25.1
    9   1080  Elizabeth Akers        11   More Than  7           24:43.2    3:37:31.1      1:25.2
   10   1098  Jacqueline Kallas      11   More Than  7           24:47.6    4:02:18.8      1:29.7
   11   1092  Layla Gates            10   More Than  7           24:48.2    4:27:07.1      1:30.3
   12   1303  Emma Novosel           10   More Than  7           25:07.6    4:52:14.8      1:49.7
   13   1090  Sophie Emerson         11   More Than  7           25:29.1    5:17:43.9      2:11.2
   14   1100  Madeline Knox          9    More Than  7           25:29.6    5:43:13.6      2:11.7
   15   1097  Molly January          9    More Than  7           25:42.0    6:08:55.6      2:24.1
   16   1310  Sarah Schieber         10   More Than  7           25:48.1    6:34:43.8      2:30.2
   17   1082  Samantha Balling       11   More Than  7           25:53.1    7:00:36.9      2:35.2
   18   1086  Anna Christianson      9    More Than  7           26:15.1    7:26:52.0      2:57.1
   19   1079  Megan Adriano          9    More Than  7           26:29.4    7:53:21.5      3:11.5
   20   1089  Teresa Elfrink         11   More Than  7           26:30.7    8:19:52.2      3:12.7
   21   1308  Penelope Robertson     9    More Than  7           27:09.3    8:47:01.5      3:51.3
   22   1091  Claire Fanning         12   More Than  7           27:21.9    9:14:23.5      4:04.0
   23   1305  Juliet Parra           11   More Than  7           29:34.1    9:43:57.6      6:16.1
   24   1094  Stella Hughes          11   More Than  7           29:51.1   10:13:48.8      6:33.2

Grain Valley    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):    2:08:26.0   Average Time: 25:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    188  Keili Stevens          11       2            2        23:26.5      23:26.5      0:08.6
    2    167  Clara DeMoro           9        6            8        24:02.8      47:29.3      0:44.8
    3    161  Ella Boyle             12      10           18        25:55.7    1:13:25.1      2:37.8
    4    186  Emma Smith             10      14           32        26:25.8    1:39:50.9      3:07.9
    5    156  Alyssa Arndorfer       9       19           51        28:35.1    2:08:26.0      5:17.1
    6    176  Maddie Jones           12      20           71        28:41.8    2:37:07.8      5:23.8
    7    178  Drew Linthicum         11      21           92        28:53.1    3:06:01.0      5:35.2
    8    179  Elizabeth Malicoat     9    More Than  7           29:56.5    3:35:57.5      6:38.6
    9    164  Keya Butler            10   More Than  7           34:21.3    4:10:18.8     11:03.3

Nixa    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):    2:21:01.5   Average Time: 28:12.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    550  Ariyanna Eckert        9       12           12        26:19.0      26:19.0      3:01.1
    2    588  Brooke Thomas          9       15           27        27:21.9      53:41.0      4:04.0
    3    579  Tallan Russell         9       17           44        28:09.3    1:21:50.3      4:51.3
    4    593  Eva Williams           9       23           67        29:21.8    1:51:12.1      6:03.8
    5    576  Haley Miller           10      25           92        29:49.4    2:21:01.5      6:31.5
    6    562  Emma Hill              9       27          119        30:03.9    2:51:05.5      6:46.0
    7    581  Alessia Semino         12      36          155        32:15.9    3:23:21.4      8:58.0

Park Hill South    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):    2:22:11.9   Average Time: 28:26.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    954  Meredith Wheeler       9       11           11        26:08.9      26:08.9      2:50.9
    2    938  Amelia Riley           9       13           24        26:21.6      52:30.5      3:03.6
    3    952  Shyla Troutner         10      16           40        28:01.5    1:20:32.0      4:43.6
    4    905  Celia Cooper           12      29           69        30:35.0    1:51:07.1      7:17.1
    5    915  Ellen Gwyn             11      31          100        31:04.8    2:22:11.9      7:46.9

Blue Springs South    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    2:29:23.5   Average Time: 29:52.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     85  Mackenzie Zwerenz      10      18           18        28:19.9      28:19.9      5:02.0
    2     48  Nataly Gutierrez       10      22           40        28:59.2      57:19.2      5:41.3
    3     53  Addison Hobbs          9       24           64        29:39.1    1:26:58.3      6:21.2
    4     75  Hannah Sartain         10      30           94        30:45.6    1:57:44.0      7:27.7
    5     56  Diana Jackson          9       33          127        31:39.5    2:29:23.5      8:21.6
    6     36  Kadence Burnside       10      37          164        32:41.9    3:02:05.5      9:24.0
    7     41  Caroline Eidson        10      43          207        38:51.4    3:40:56.9     15:33.4

Lee's Summit    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):    2:45:54.3   Average Time: 33:10.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    324  Jenna Sobey            10      28           28        30:17.0      30:17.0      6:59.1
    2    310  Lupita Guevara         10      32           60        31:24.1    1:01:41.2      8:06.2
    3    307  Ava Duckworth          11      35           95        32:07.1    1:33:48.3      8:49.1
    4    316  Ine Hellestad          12      38          133        33:23.7    2:07:12.0     10:05.8
    5    306  Arionna Coomarasingham 12      42          175        38:42.2    2:45:54.3     15:24.3

Oak Park    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 180  Team Score (times):    2:50:04.1   Average Time: 34:00.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    849  Tessa Minter           9       26           26        29:53.9      29:53.9      6:36.0
    2    845  Hope Klamm             12      34           60        32:06.4    1:02:00.4      8:48.5
    3    858  Julianna Verhulst      9       39           99        33:26.8    1:35:27.2     10:08.9
    4    834  Isabella Fish          12      40          139        36:06.5    2:11:33.7     12:48.6
    5    844  Faith Klamm            12      41          180        38:30.3    2:50:04.1     15:12.3

Kearney    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    269  Adalyn Davis           11   Less Than  5           25:34.2      25:34.2      2:16.3
    2    289  Ivy Taylor             10   Less Than  5           31:17.7      56:52.0      7:59.8
    3    268  Lilyan Cox             11   Less Than  5           34:35.6    1:31:27.7     11:17.7

Raymore-Peculiar    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1019  Maryn Clausing         9    Less Than  5           24:46.0      24:46.0      1:28.0
    2   1030  Phaedra Hickman        9    Less Than  5           25:44.0      50:30.0      2:26.0
    3   1044  Leah Sloan             12   Less Than  5           29:46.5    1:20:16.5      6:28.5

Central (St. Joseph)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    117  Cassidy Macrander      10   Less Than  5           30:17.0      30:17.0      6:59.1
    2    103  Audrey Andreas         10   Less Than  5           33:10.9    1:03:28.0      9:53.0

Park Hill    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    864  Miranda Delk           10   Less Than  5           30:14.9      30:14.9      6:56.9
    2    879  Emma Risner            10   Less Than  5           30:42.3    1:00:57.2      7:24.4

Staley    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1334  Madilynn Dickey        9    Less Than  5           26:36.0      26:36.0      3:18.0
    2   1326  Kathryn Benson         9    Less Than  5           39:58.2    1:06:34.2     16:40.3

Grandview    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    196  Haleigh Greene         9    Less Than  5           40:38.2      40:38.2     17:20.3

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Oct 24, 2020
12:00 am
2A Regionals
Boys/Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2020
8:00 am
5A Regionals
Boys/Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2020
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20, 2020
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13, 2020
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13, 2020
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2020
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3, 2020
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29, 2020
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2020
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20, 2020
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2020
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2020
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2020
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2020
8:00 am
Olathe South Invitational
Zach Pope
ztpope@olatheschools.org

Results
Sep 18, 2020
3:00 pm
McLouth Invitational Cross

Results
Sep 12, 2020
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12, 2020
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
C Boys

Results
Sep 12, 2020
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12, 2020
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
JV Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12, 2020
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 12, 2020
8:00 am
Ray Pec Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 8, 2020
4:00 pm
Chillicothe Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 5, 2020
8:00 am
Cass County XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2020
8:00 am
Bobcat Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 22, 2020
7:30 am
Hearts for RMHC 5K/10K
Jeff Miles
816-724-4109
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results
Looking for races before August, 21 2020? Click here