Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Date: 2021-09-18

Contact:

Results:

2021 Kris Solsberg Invite

2021 Kris Solsberg Invite


September 18, 2021




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


Varsity Girls


Teams





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 674 Amelia Arrieta St. Teresa's Academy 18:14.6 5:53/M 12
2 2 113 Mya Trober Blue Springs South High School 18:39.6 6:01/M 12
3 (< 5) 407 Lydia McGlocklin Olathe Northwest High School 19:26.0 6:16/M 12
4 (< 5) 408 Kate SCHNEIDER Olathe Northwest High School 19:27.0 6:16/M 9
5 3 415 Natalie Gerdes Park Hill High School 19:29.4 6:17/M 10
6 4 207 Ella Casey Grain Valley High School 19:30.3 6:18/M 12
7 5 110 Caitlin Grover Blue Springs South High School 19:30.4 6:18/M 11
8 6 108 Emmerson Allen Blue Springs South High School 19:33.0 6:18/M 10
9 7 677 Gracie Jacobs St. Teresa's Academy 19:35.2 6:19/M 10
10 8 457 Lauren Bishard Park Hill South High School 19:37.3 6:20/M 10
11 9 60 Abigail Brackenbury Blue Springs High School 19:43.4 6:22/M 10
12 10 679 Sydney Swan St. Teresa's Academy 19:49.0 6:24/M 12
13 11 109 Magdalene Boley Blue Springs South High School 19:50.6 6:24/M 11
14 (< 5) 620 Elsa Henry St. Michael the Archangel High S 19:57.3 6:26/M 10
15 12 111 Mckenna Ledgerwood Blue Springs South High School 19:58.5 6:27/M 12
16 13 114 Amy Woolsey Blue Springs South High School 20:07.6 6:30/M 12
17 14 692 Avery Adair Staley High School 20:07.9 6:30/M 10
18 15 680 Maddie Weiford St. Teresa's Academy 20:18.9 6:33/M 12
19 16 675 Lillian Grever St. Teresa's Academy 20:19.8 6:34/M 10
20 17 676 Lilly Hupke St. Teresa's Academy 20:21.9 6:34/M 12
21 (< 5) 144 Alexandra Laurie Blue Valley Southwest 20:29.6 6:37/M 10
22 18 458 Ella Conklin Park Hill South High School 20:30.2 6:37/M 11
23 19 292 Kylie Binger Lee's Summit North High School 20:30.6 6:37/M 9
24 20 758 Allie Griffiths Warrensburg High School 20:33.3 6:38/M 12
25 21 678 Hailey Scheuer St. Teresa's Academy 20:38.1 6:39/M 10
26 22 297 Cassidy Montgomery Lee's Summit North High School 20:41.1 6:40/M 11
27 23 251 Gesine Schick Lee's Summit High School 20:41.1 6:40/M 12
28 24 420 Jordan Umstattd Park Hill High School 20:43.4 6:41/M 10
29 25 61 I'yana Foster Blue Springs High School 20:46.7 6:42/M 11
30 26 206 Peyton Bell Grain Valley High School 20:48.0 6:43/M 11
31 27 210 Lexie Nicholson Grain Valley High School 20:59.8 6:46/M 11
32 28 208 Jordan Gossage Grain Valley High School 21:02.5 6:47/M 9
33 29 63 Kyla Weems Blue Springs High School 21:04.0 6:48/M 11
34 30 461 Kayla Richardson Park Hill South High School 21:06.7 6:49/M 9
35 31 205 Kayley Bell Grain Valley High School 21:06.8 6:49/M 10
36 32 459 Mia James Park Hill South High School 21:07.7 6:49/M 10
37 33 59 Macy Baldwin Blue Springs High School 21:09.5 6:50/M 11
38 34 209 Amyah Graybill Grain Valley High School 21:12.3 6:50/M 9
39 (< 5) 405 Elizabeth JONES Olathe Northwest High School 21:21.4 6:53/M 10
40 35 694 Haley Johnson Staley High School 21:22.0 6:54/M 12
41 36 400 Evelyn Overlease Notre Dame de Sion High School 21:23.2 6:54/M 10
42 37 211 Gabriella Valverde Grain Valley High School 21:25.3 6:55/M 12
43 38 64 Allie Wharton Blue Springs High School 21:25.6 6:55/M 12
44 39 62 Ariana Jackson Blue Springs High School 21:30.0 6:56/M 10
45 40 418 Abby Stevens Park Hill High School 21:32.7 6:57/M 11
46 41 696 Kyla Nguyen Staley High School 21:40.9 7:00/M 11
47 42 295 Abbey Euritt Lee's Summit North High School 21:42.1 7:00/M 9
48 43 504 Brooke Beck Pleasant Hill High School 21:43.1 7:00/M 9
49 44 247 Janet Garciga Lee's Summit High School 21:45.8 7:01/M 9
50 45 176 Olivia Siefker Fort Osage High School 21:46.8 7:02/M 12
51 46 463 Mackenzie Wright Park Hill South High School 21:53.6 7:04/M 10
52 47 246 Addison Baker Lee's Summit High School 21:58.0 7:05/M 11
53 (< 5) 406 Lilly Lowe Olathe Northwest High School 21:59.6 7:06/M 11
54 48 505 Ellie Beck Pleasant Hill High School 21:59.8 7:06/M 10
55 49 19 Alyiah Shirley Basehor-Linwood High School 22:00.3 7:06/M 10
56 50 16 Kodi Greer Basehor-Linwood High School 22:00.7 7:06/M 10
57 51 460 Abigail Kindred Park Hill South High School 22:06.3 7:08/M 11
58 52 462 Shea Worley Park Hill South High School 22:13.2 7:10/M 12
59 53 506 Allie Grimes Pleasant Hill High School 22:17.5 7:11/M 11
60 54 294 Hannah Deister Lee's Summit North High School 22:18.7 7:12/M 11
61 55 17 Pebley Maya Basehor-Linwood High School 22:19.3 7:12/M 12
62 56 293 Ann Boehnlein Lee's Summit North High School 22:22.6 7:13/M 11
63 57 755 Olivia Burson Warrensburg High School 22:29.0 7:15/M 12
64 58 401 Mary Schumm Notre Dame de Sion High School 22:30.2 7:16/M 9
65 59 759 Avenelle Kientzy Warrensburg High School 22:31.6 7:16/M 10
66 60 359 Estrella Hernandez Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 22:35.4 7:17/M 12
67 61 20 Tessa Turner Basehor-Linwood High School 22:37.8 7:18/M 9
68 62 248 Madison Hankel Lee's Summit High School 22:40.6 7:19/M 11
69 63 65 Emma Wharton Blue Springs High School 22:41.4 7:19/M 12
70 64 757 Emma Gebbia Warrensburg High School 22:41.6 7:19/M 11
71 65 695 Avery McKenna Staley High School 22:46.3 7:21/M 10
72 66 296 Meadow Lepert Lee's Summit North High School 22:47.7 7:21/M 10
73 (< 5) 734 Molly Mcclung Truman High School 22:47.8 7:21/M 11
74 67 174 Dakota Miller Fort Osage High School 22:59.6 7:25/M 10
75 68 172 Riley Filmore Fort Osage High School 23:01.8 7:26/M 10
76 69 18 Anna Mcknight Basehor-Linwood High School 23:09.9 7:28/M 10
77 70 687 Julia Lipp Staley High School 23:10.7 7:29/M 10
78 71 761 Claire Starbuck Warrensburg High School 23:14.8 7:30/M 12
79 (< 5) 148 Grace Zimmerman Blue Valley Southwest 23:17.8 7:31/M 10
80 72 697 Lily Painter Staley High School 23:20.1 7:32/M 9
81 73 419 Ava Sullivan Park Hill High School 23:34.1 7:36/M 10
82 74 298 Cassidy Page Lee's Summit North High School 23:36.1 7:37/M 12
83 75 399 Megan Kelley Notre Dame de Sion High School 23:39.4 7:38/M 11
84 76 245 Madi Vleisides Lee's Summit High School 23:46.0 7:40/M 9
85 (< 5) 146 MacKenzie Wasinger Blue Valley Southwest 23:49.4 7:41/M 11
86 77 756 Laine Bushmeyer Warrensburg High School 24:02.3 7:45/M 11
87 (< 5) 531 Mackenzie Jakes Raytown South High School 24:05.3 7:46/M 11
88 78 14 Lexy Augustine Basehor-Linwood High School 24:08.4 7:47/M 12
89 79 417 Reagan Kastner Park Hill High School 24:19.2 7:51/M 9
90 80 416 Anna Higgs Park Hill High School 24:19.6 7:51/M 11
91 81 414 Edith Fink Park Hill High School 24:23.0 7:52/M 10
92 82 175 Airiel Phillips Fort Osage High School 24:25.0 7:53/M 9
93 83 398 Zoey Chambers Notre Dame de Sion High School 24:25.3 7:53/M 9
94 (< 5) 145 Cara Mitchell Blue Valley Southwest 24:28.9 7:54/M 11
95 (< 5) 520 Kassandra Gonzalez Raytown High School 25:20.1 8:10/M 12
96 84 6 Emma Johnson Basehor-Linwood High School 25:23.4 8:11/M 11
97 85 177 Averi Van Winkle Fort Osage High School 25:37.8 8:16/M 9
98 86 362 Emma Rivera Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 25:39.5 8:17/M 12
99 (< 5) 735 Madeline McGregor Truman High School 25:46.6 8:19/M 10
100 (< 5) 736 Hadlee Ryan Truman High School 25:47.9 8:19/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 87 402 Lauren Smith Notre Dame de Sion High School 25:55.6 8:22/M 11
102 88 508 Jaidyn Tabony Pleasant Hill High School 26:29.5 8:33/M 9
103 89 509 Ashlyn Wheeldon Pleasant Hill High School 26:30.0 8:33/M 9
104 (< 5) 530 Ali Hoffman Raytown South High School 27:02.8 8:44/M 10
105 90 357 Keylit Alvarado Gomez Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 27:14.8 8:47/M 10
106 91 361 Lucy Penrose Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 28:07.6 9:04/M 10
107 92 171 Promise Bundy Fort Osage High School 29:17.0 9:27/M 10
108 93 358 Lola Clark Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 29:43.1 9:35/M 9
109 94 360 Bridget Love Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 30:14.7 9:45/M 11
110 95 363 Anneliese Sisson Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 32:47.0 10:35/M 9
111 (< 5) 733 Jennifer Carlson Truman High School 37:29.4 12:06/M 12




Team Summary Report - Girls


Varsity Girls


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Blue Springs South High School 36 2 5 6 11 12 13
Top 5 Times: 1:37:32.3

2 St. Teresa's Academy 49 1 7 10 15 16 17 21
Top 5 Times: 1:38:17.8

3 Grain Valley High School 116 4 26 27 28 31 34 37
Top 5 Times: 1:43:27.5

4 Blue Springs High School 134 9 25 29 33 38 39 63
Top 5 Times: 1:44:09.5

5 Park Hill South High School 134 8 18 30 32 46 51 52
Top 5 Times: 1:44:15.7

6 Lee's Summit North High School 193 19 22 42 54 56 66 74
Top 5 Times: 1:47:35.1

7 Park Hill High School 219 3 24 40 73 79 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:49:38.8

8 Staley High School 225 14 35 41 65 70 72
Top 5 Times: 1:49:07.9

9 Lee's Summit High School 252 23 44 47 62 76
Top 5 Times: 1:50:51.8

10 Warrensburg High School 271 20 57 59 64 71 77
Top 5 Times: 1:51:30.4

11 Basehor-Linwood High School 284 49 50 55 61 69 78 84
Top 5 Times: 1:52:08.3

12 Pleasant Hill High School 321 43 48 53 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:59:00.1

13 Notre Dame de Sion High School 339 36 58 75 83 87
Top 5 Times: 1:57:53.9

14 Fort Osage High School 347 45 67 68 82 85 92
Top 5 Times: 1:57:51.1

15 Lincoln College Prep. High Schoo 420 60 86 90 91 93 94 95
Top 5 Times: 2:13:20.5

Inc. Blue Valley Southwest 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Olathe Northwest High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Raytown High School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Raytown South High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. St. Michael the Archangel High S 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Truman High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Oct 24, 2020
12:00 am
2A Regionals
Boys/Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2020
8:00 am
5A Regionals
Boys/Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2020
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20, 2020
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13, 2020
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13, 2020
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2020
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3, 2020
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29, 2020
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2020
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Sep 20, 2020
8:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Looking for races before September, 20 2020? Click here