Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Date: 2021-09-18

Contact:

Results:

2021 Kris Solsberg Invite

2021 Kris Solsberg Invite


September 18, 2021




Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Overall Finish List - Girls


JV Girls


Teams





O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 112 Hayley Neff Blue Springs South High School 21:07.3 6:49/M 10
2 2 100 Lilly Gibler Blue Springs South High School 21:46.9 7:02/M 9
3 3 105 Ella Rew Blue Springs South High School 21:48.2 7:02/M 9
4 4 107 Paige Thielen Blue Springs South High School 21:48.5 7:02/M 11
5 5 103 Landry Johnson Blue Springs South High School 21:48.9 7:02/M 11
6 6 672 Elizabeth Welsh St. Teresa's Academy 21:59.1 7:06/M 10
7 7 670 Grace Uecker St. Teresa's Academy 22:03.2 7:07/M 12
8 8 451 Delaney Nash Park Hill South High School 22:04.6 7:07/M 9
9 9 106 Chloe Stein Blue Springs South High School 22:16.8 7:11/M 9
10 10 668 London Porter St. Teresa's Academy 22:17.9 7:12/M 12
11 11 673 Lucy Wooden St. Teresa's Academy 22:19.2 7:12/M 10
12 12 104 Lucy Morris Blue Springs South High School 22:22.1 7:13/M 9
13 13 665 Bridget Couture St. Teresa's Academy 22:24.0 7:14/M 9
14 14 666 Nicolina Kilgore St. Teresa's Academy 22:31.3 7:16/M 10
15 15 448 Kayla Canchola Park Hill South High School 22:31.8 7:16/M 11
16 (< 5) 204 Keili Stevens Grain Valley High School 22:45.0 7:20/M 11
17 16 455 Natalie Tomanio Park Hill South High School 22:47.2 7:21/M 10
18 17 454 Macy Strobel Park Hill South High School 22:51.1 7:22/M 9
19 18 453 Audrey Steitz Park Hill South High School 23:04.6 7:27/M 9
20 (> 7) 99 Emma Bloom Blue Springs South High School 23:05.6 7:27/M 9
21 19 664 Elizabeth Connor St. Teresa's Academy 23:06.9 7:27/M 10
22 20 243 Jayden Sumler Lee's Summit High School 23:08.2 7:28/M 9
23 21 754 Adriele Wiederhoeft Warrensburg High School 23:16.2 7:30/M 11
24 22 685 Alexa Ferris Staley High School 23:16.7 7:31/M 12
25 (< 5) 142 Stella MALINOWSKI Blue Valley Southwest 23:19.7 7:32/M 9
26 (> 7) 98 Avery Blaine Blue Springs South High School 23:26.0 7:34/M 12
27 (> 7) 671 Sydney Waldron St. Teresa's Academy 23:39.1 7:38/M 12
28 23 452 Ysabella Olsen Park Hill South High School 23:41.2 7:38/M 10
29 (< 5) 203 Clara DeMoro Grain Valley High School 23:46.8 7:40/M 9
30 (> 7) 655 Evelyn Parker St. Teresa's Academy 23:56.8 7:43/M 11
31 (< 5) 139 Avery Brogan Blue Valley Southwest 23:56.9 7:44/M 11
32 24 618 Erica Scheier St. Michael the Archangel High S 23:57.8 7:44/M 10
33 25 58 Morgan Wood Blue Springs High School 24:00.7 7:45/M 12
34 26 684 Addison Beffa Staley High School 24:08.6 7:47/M 9
35 27 449 Kathryn Colvin Park Hill South High School 24:08.6 7:47/M 10
36 (> 7) 667 Nora Kramer St. Teresa's Academy 24:13.7 7:49/M 9
37 28 291 Erin Vaughn Lee's Summit North High School 24:18.7 7:51/M 10
38 29 240 Emma Oetting Lee's Summit High School 24:20.5 7:51/M 12
39 (< 5) 140 Ava CURRIER Blue Valley Southwest 24:25.2 7:53/M 9
40 (> 7) 447 Mika-Rose Birchler Park Hill South High School 24:27.6 7:53/M 10
41 30 691 Madeline Wright Staley High School 24:41.4 7:58/M 11
42 31 12 Emily Steinlage Basehor-Linwood High School 24:46.5 8:00/M 10
43 (< 5) 775 Hannah Findley William Chrisman High School 24:49.0 8:00/M 10
44 32 57 Valeria Trujillo Blue Springs High School 25:00.9 8:04/M 12
45 33 619 Jennica Villar St. Michael the Archangel High S 25:01.5 8:04/M 11
46 34 689 Elaine Morrison Staley High School 25:02.9 8:05/M 10
47 35 375 Alexia Olvera North Kansas City High School 25:17.4 8:09/M 10
48 36 686 Ally Heintz Staley High School 25:20.6 8:11/M 10
49 37 286 Raina Baker Lee's Summit North High School 25:21.5 8:11/M 12
50 38 371 Cindy Huynh North Kansas City High School 25:21.9 8:11/M 11
51 39 289 Norah Mason Lee's Summit North High School 25:34.4 8:15/M 9
52 40 746 Lily Applegate Warrensburg High School 25:41.0 8:17/M 9
53 41 239 Summer Morrill Lee's Summit High School 25:45.0 8:18/M 11
54 42 378 Kila Yoyo North Kansas City High School 26:01.2 8:24/M 11
55 43 10 Sydney Nyp Basehor-Linwood High School 26:06.8 8:25/M 10
56 44 288 Sena Johnson Lee's Summit North High School 26:08.3 8:26/M 12
57 (< 5) 776 Vailea Snead William Chrisman High School 26:14.1 8:28/M 11
58 45 8 Natalie Kite Basehor-Linwood High School 26:23.5 8:31/M 12
59 46 55 Molly McDonald Blue Springs High School 26:26.6 8:32/M 10
60 (< 5) 170 Haley Ward Fort Osage High School 26:32.1 8:34/M 11
61 47 287 Anna Culross Lee's Summit North High School 26:36.8 8:35/M 11
62 48 237 Zyla Harper Lee's Summit High School 26:39.0 8:36/M 9
63 49 242 Josephine Sibert Lee's Summit High School 26:40.3 8:36/M 10
64 50 4 Lily Bogard Basehor-Linwood High School 26:41.0 8:36/M 12
65 51 7 Sage Keefover Basehor-Linwood High School 26:50.0 8:39/M 10
66 52 753 Katelyn Ward Warrensburg High School 26:54.7 8:41/M 10
67 53 750 Grace Mitcheltree Warrensburg High School 27:07.0 8:45/M 10
68 54 749 Taylor Merritt Warrensburg High School 27:20.8 8:49/M 9
69 55 616 Jessi Rogge St. Michael the Archangel High S 27:31.0 8:53/M 11
70 (< 5) 518 Lanee Cooper Raytown High School 27:39.5 8:55/M 9
71 56 53 Paige Hughes Blue Springs High School 27:39.6 8:55/M 11
72 57 52 Holly Emmons Blue Springs High School 27:40.3 8:56/M 11
73 58 56 Alexis Riddle Blue Springs High School 27:49.3 8:58/M 10
74 59 617 Megan Rogge St. Michael the Archangel High S 27:52.0 8:59/M 12
75 60 752 Ayla Voss Warrensburg High School 27:58.4 9:01/M 9
76 61 614 Shelby Pace St. Michael the Archangel High S 28:03.7 9:03/M 10
77 62 376 Sol Smith-Guillen North Kansas City High School 28:09.9 9:05/M 9
78 63 241 Brailee Porter Lee's Summit High School 28:17.4 9:08/M 9
79 (< 5) 168 Paige Snodgrass Fort Osage High School 29:11.2 9:25/M 9
80 64 373 Shahla Mergani North Kansas City High School 29:29.2 9:31/M 10
81 (< 5) 394 Anna Baklanov Notre Dame de Sion High School 29:29.9 9:31/M 12
82 (< 5) 396 Ellianna Loveland Notre Dame de Sion High School 29:49.6 9:37/M 9
83 (< 5) 774 Karol Reyes Milla William Chrisman High School 30:16.3 9:46/M 12
84 (< 5) 397 Abby Pantaenius Notre Dame de Sion High School 30:30.7 9:51/M 10
85 (< 5) 519 Paige Jacoby Raytown High School 30:48.2 9:56/M 12
86 65 374 Aisatu Nakoulima North Kansas City High School 30:53.8 9:58/M 11
87 66 9 Holly Miller Basehor-Linwood High School 31:58.2 10:19/M 9
88 67 54 Aubrey Kipper Blue Springs High School 32:39.6 10:32/M 9
89 68 372 Shafaq Mergani North Kansas City High School 32:49.7 10:35/M 10
90 (> 7) 379 BobbyLynne Zinnah North Kansas City High School 32:54.5 10:37/M 10
91 (< 5) 395 Amelia Laubscher Notre Dame de Sion High School 33:42.2 10:52/M 9
92 (< 5) 167 Isabelle Morrow Fort Osage High School 34:38.5 11:10/M 10
93 69 613 Kendra Doyle St. Michael the Archangel High S 42:24.2 13:41/M 9
94 (< 5) 169 Anaid Tapia Fort Osage High School 43:44.7 14:07/M 10




Team Summary Report - Girls


JV Girls


Teams




Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Blue Springs South High School 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 12
Top 5 Times: 1:48:20.0

2 St. Teresa's Academy 47 6 7 10 11 13 14 19
Top 5 Times: 1:51:03.6

3 Park Hill South High School 74 8 15 16 17 18 23 27
Top 5 Times: 1:53:19.4

4 Staley High School 148 22 26 30 34 36
Top 5 Times: 2:02:30.4

5 Lee's Summit High School 187 20 29 41 48 49 63
Top 5 Times: 2:06:33.2

6 Lee's Summit North High School 195 28 37 39 44 47
Top 5 Times: 2:07:59.9

7 Blue Springs High School 216 25 32 46 56 57 58 67
Top 5 Times: 2:10:48.2

8 Warrensburg High School 220 21 40 52 53 54 60
Top 5 Times: 2:10:19.9

9 Basehor-Linwood High School 220 31 43 45 50 51 66
Top 5 Times: 2:10:48.0

10 St. Michael the Archangel High S 232 24 33 55 59 61 69
Top 5 Times: 2:12:26.2

11 North Kansas City High School 241 35 38 42 62 64 65 68
Top 5 Times: 2:14:19.8

Inc. Blue Valley Southwest 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Fort Osage High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Grain Valley High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Notre Dame de Sion High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Raytown High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:

Inc. William Chrisman High School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:



Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Oct 24, 2020
12:00 am
2A Regionals
Boys/Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 24, 2020
8:00 am
5A Regionals
Boys/Girls
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 21, 2020
8:00 am
Montrose Invite
XC results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 20, 2020
5:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:30 pm
MEC XC Championship
Boys Varsity

Results
Oct 20, 2020
4:00 pm
MEC XC Championship
Girls Varsity

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:00 am
Greater KC Suburban
Conference Red JV Boys

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
9:30 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division JV Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2020
8:00 am
Greater KC Suburban Conference
Red Division Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Small Class

Results
Oct 15, 2020
5:00 pm
Warrensburg XC HS Girls

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:30 pm
Warrensburg XC Varsity

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:15 pm
Warrensburg XC Boys Middle

Results
Oct 15, 2020
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Girls Middle

Results
Oct 13, 2020
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 13, 2020
4:00 pm
BS MS Quad

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Butler Bears
XC Invite
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10, 2020
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors Run for Hope
5k & 1 mile walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 7, 2020
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC Invite

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Womens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 7, 2020
8:00 am
Heartland 30K
Mens Results
Troy
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3, 2020
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 3, 2020
9:00 am
Savannah MS and HS XC Meet

Results
Sep 29, 2020
4:00 pm
Basehor Linwood MS XC 2020

Results
Sep 26, 2020
4:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26, 2020
3:00 pm
Chieftain Invite
Varsity/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 24, 2020
4:00 am
Grandview Invitational XC Meet

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invitational XC Meet

John Tollefson
jtollefson@tong464.org

Results
Sep 22, 2020
4:00 pm
Duane Kimball Invitational

Daniel Benz
danielbenz@sjsd.k12.mo.us

Results
Looking for races before September, 20 2020? Click here