Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Date: 2021-09-23

Contact:

Results:

Grandview XC

Grandview XC


September 23, 2021




Results By K.C. Running Company www.kcrunningcompany.com


Overall Finish List - Boys


FR/SO boys






O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 215 Peter Gunter Rockhurst High School 20:08.7 6:30/M 10
2 2 228 Connor Roudebush Rockhurst High School 20:32.6 6:38/M 10
3 3 211 Brody Finigan Rockhurst High School 20:34.6 6:38/M 9
4 4 212 Aidan Fugate Rockhurst High School 20:40.6 6:40/M 9
5 5 231 Zackary Zumwalt Rockhurst High School 20:43.6 6:41/M 9
6 6 207 Connor Deady Rockhurst High School 20:47.4 6:42/M 9
7 7 237 Daniel Gajewski Rockhurst High School 20:53.6 6:44/M 10
8 (> 7) 221 Jack McFadden Rockhurst High School 21:05.2 6:48/M 10
9 8 2 Aaron Gorsage Belton High School 21:05.2 6:48/M 9
10 (> 7) 219 Matthew LaSala Rockhurst High School 21:28.9 6:56/M 9
11 9 35 Trevor Lewis Blue Valley High School 21:40.8 7:00/M 10
12 10 38 Bennett Ramstad Blue Valley High School 21:58.8 7:05/M 10
13 (> 7) 225 Charles Porto Rockhurst High School 22:02.5 7:07/M 9
14 11 4 Landin Kunsch Belton High School 22:05.1 7:07/M 9
15 (> 7) 218 Daniel Hodes Rockhurst High School 22:12.7 7:10/M 9
16 (< 5) 191 Carson McKinley Raytown High School 22:25.2 7:14/M 9
17 (> 7) 223 Adrian Palan Rockhurst High School 22:45.3 7:20/M 10
18 (> 7) 230 Owen Walsh Rockhurst High School 22:49.1 7:22/M 9
19 12 39 Dylan Stern Blue Valley High School 22:57.9 7:25/M 10
20 13 30 Jacob Cox Blue Valley High School 22:59.4 7:25/M 9
21 (> 7) 210 Leo Faulkner Rockhurst High School 23:03.9 7:26/M 10
22 (> 7) 216 Noah Heinen Rockhurst High School 23:06.4 7:27/M 9
23 14 37 Ethan Oppold Blue Valley High School 23:07.9 7:28/M 10
24 (> 7) 206 Rory Colligan Rockhurst High School 23:22.6 7:32/M 9
25 (> 7) 200 Michael Boersma Rockhurst High School 23:24.7 7:33/M 9
26 (> 7) 222 Prosper Ott Rockhurst High School 23:37.0 7:37/M 9
27 15 36 Keegan Murray Blue Valley High School 23:43.1 7:39/M 10
28 (> 7) 208 Michael Denk Rockhurst High School 23:44.2 7:39/M 9
29 (> 7) 224 John Paul Schafer Rockhurst High School 23:46.2 7:40/M 9
30 (> 7) 201 Henry Bosco Rockhurst High School 23:48.8 7:41/M 9
31 (< 5) 83 KC Culbertson Fort Osage High School 24:06.5 7:47/M 10
32 16 29 Ricky Arquieta Blue Valley High School 24:12.2 7:48/M 9
33 (> 7) 220 Drake Lewis Rockhurst High School 24:12.7 7:49/M 9
34 (< 5) 189 Andersen Howard Raytown High School 24:13.8 7:49/M 9
35 (> 7) 227 Nolan Roeder Rockhurst High School 24:15.4 7:50/M 9
36 (> 7) 214 Benjamin Grilliot Rockhurst High School 24:33.6 7:55/M 9
37 (> 7) 31 Ryan Duewer Blue Valley High School 25:06.2 8:06/M 9
38 (> 7) 33 Kai Keosay Blue Valley High School 25:14.3 8:08/M 10
39 17 113 Gavin Williamson Grandview High School 25:28.5 8:13/M 10
40 18 108 Alex Perez Grandview High School 25:53.6 8:21/M 10
41 (> 7) 202 Jacob Bowles Rockhurst High School 26:07.6 8:26/M 10
42 19 1 Gabriel Clutter Belton High School 26:53.5 8:40/M 9
43 (> 7) 205 Joseph Browne Rockhurst High School 27:05.3 8:44/M 9
44 20 104 Isaiah Epperson-JohnsoGrandview High School 27:45.6 8:57/M 10
45 (> 7) 43 Alex Zhao Blue Valley High School 28:14.6 9:07/M 9
46 (> 7) 41 Calvin Whiteside Blue Valley High School 28:24.1 9:10/M 9
47 (> 7) 32 David Edwards Blue Valley High School 29:19.3 9:28/M 10
48 (> 7) 203 Joseph Brandtonies Rockhurst High School 29:38.1 9:34/M 9
49 21 111 George Scott Grandview High School 29:47.2 9:37/M 9
50 (> 7) 226 Michael Redlich Rockhurst High School 30:24.9 9:49/M 9
51 (> 7) 40 Coleman Strom Blue Valley High School 30:28.8 9:50/M 9
52 (< 5) 190 Josiah Mc Clain Raytown High School 31:22.3 10:07/M 10
53 22 5 Isaiah Martin Belton High School 32:27.1 10:28/M 9
54 (< 5) 86 Noah Pierson Fort Osage High School 33:06.4 10:41/M 9
55 (< 5) 322 Josiah Rider William Chrisman High School 34:05.3 11:00/M 9
56 (> 7) 34 Sam Kreshel Blue Valley High School 36:01.7 11:37/M 9
57 23 3 Andrew Hooper Belton High School 36:28.9 11:46/M 9
58 24 109 Clayton Rainey Grandview High School 41:18.8 13:20/M 9
59 (< 5) 85 Landon Kaeding Fort Osage High School 43:30.7 14:02/M 9
60 (< 5) 87 Calvin Smith Fort Osage High School 43:43.7 14:06/M 9




Detail Team Results - Boys



FR/SO boys




Rockhurst High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:42:40.2 Average Time: 20:32.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Peter Gunter 10 1 1 20:08.7 20:08.7 0:00.0
2 228 Connor Roudebush 10 2 3 20:32.6 40:41.3 0:23.8
3 211 Brody Finigan 9 3 6 20:34.6 1:01:15.9 0:25.8
4 212 Aidan Fugate 9 4 10 20:40.6 1:21:56.5 0:31.8
5 231 Zackary Zumwalt 9 5 15 20:43.6 1:42:40.2 0:34.9
6 207 Connor Deady 9 6 21 20:47.4 2:03:27.7 0:38.6
7 237 Daniel Gajewski 10 7 28 20:53.6 2:24:21.3 0:44.8
8 221 Jack McFadden 10 More Than 7 21:05.2 2:45:26.5 0:56.4
9 219 Matthew LaSala 9 More Than 7 21:28.9 3:06:55.4 1:20.1
10 225 Charles Porto 9 More Than 7 22:02.5 3:28:57.9 1:53.7
11 218 Daniel Hodes 9 More Than 7 22:12.7 3:51:10.7 2:03.9
12 223 Adrian Palan 10 More Than 7 22:45.3 4:13:56.1 2:36.6
13 230 Owen Walsh 9 More Than 7 22:49.1 4:36:45.2 2:40.4
14 210 Leo Faulkner 10 More Than 7 23:03.9 4:59:49.2 2:55.2
15 216 Noah Heinen 9 More Than 7 23:06.4 5:22:55.7 2:57.7
16 206 Rory Colligan 9 More Than 7 23:22.6 5:46:18.4 3:13.9
17 200 Michael Boersma 9 More Than 7 23:24.7 6:09:43.1 3:15.9
18 222 Prosper Ott 9 More Than 7 23:37.0 6:33:20.2 3:28.2
19 208 Michael Denk 9 More Than 7 23:44.2 6:57:04.4 3:35.4
20 224 John Paul Schafer 9 More Than 7 23:46.2 7:20:50.7 3:37.5
21 201 Henry Bosco 9 More Than 7 23:48.8 7:44:39.6 3:40.1
22 220 Drake Lewis 9 More Than 7 24:12.7 8:08:52.3 4:03.9
23 227 Nolan Roeder 9 More Than 7 24:15.4 8:33:07.8 4:06.7
24 214 Benjamin Grilliot 9 More Than 7 24:33.6 8:57:41.4 4:24.8
25 202 Jacob Bowles 10 More Than 7 26:07.6 9:23:49.0 5:58.8
26 205 Joseph Browne 9 More Than 7 27:05.3 9:50:54.4 6:56.6
27 203 Joseph Brandtonies 9 More Than 7 29:38.1 10:20:32.6 9:29.3
28 226 Michael Redlich 9 More Than 7 30:24.9 10:50:57.5 10:16.1

Blue Valley High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:52:45.0 Average Time: 22:33.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Trevor Lewis 10 9 9 21:40.8 21:40.8 1:32.1
2 38 Bennett Ramstad 10 10 19 21:58.8 43:39.7 1:50.1
3 39 Dylan Stern 10 12 31 22:57.9 1:06:37.7 2:49.2
4 30 Jacob Cox 9 13 44 22:59.4 1:29:37.1 2:50.6
5 37 Ethan Oppold 10 14 58 23:07.9 1:52:45.0 2:59.1
6 36 Keegan Murray 10 15 73 23:43.1 2:16:28.2 3:34.3
7 29 Ricky Arquieta 9 16 89 24:12.2 2:40:40.4 4:03.5
8 31 Ryan Duewer 9 More Than 7 25:06.2 3:05:46.7 4:57.5
9 33 Kai Keosay 10 More Than 7 25:14.3 3:31:01.1 5:05.5
10 43 Alex Zhao 9 More Than 7 28:14.6 3:59:15.7 8:05.8
11 41 Calvin Whiteside 9 More Than 7 28:24.1 4:27:39.8 8:15.3
12 32 David Edwards 10 More Than 7 29:19.3 4:56:59.2 9:10.5
13 40 Coleman Strom 9 More Than 7 30:28.8 5:27:28.0 10:20.0
14 34 Sam Kreshel 9 More Than 7 36:01.7 6:03:29.7 15:52.9

Belton High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 2:18:59.9 Average Time: 27:47.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2 Aaron Gorsage 9 8 8 21:05.2 21:05.2 0:56.4
2 4 Landin Kunsch 9 11 19 22:05.1 43:10.4 1:56.3
3 1 Gabriel Clutter 9 19 38 26:53.5 1:10:03.9 6:44.7
4 5 Isaiah Martin 9 22 60 32:27.1 1:42:31.0 12:18.3
5 3 Andrew Hooper 9 23 83 36:28.9 2:18:59.9 16:20.1

Grandview High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 2:30:13.8 Average Time: 30:02.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Gavin Williamson 10 17 17 25:28.5 25:28.5 5:19.7
2 108 Alex Perez 10 18 35 25:53.6 51:22.2 5:44.9
3 104 Isaiah Epperson-Johnson10 20 55 27:45.6 1:19:07.8 7:36.8
4 111 George Scott 9 21 76 29:47.2 1:48:55.0 9:38.4
5 109 Clayton Rainey 9 24 100 41:18.8 2:30:13.8 21:10.0

Fort Osage High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 83 KC Culbertson 10 Less Than 5 24:06.5 24:06.5 3:57.8
2 86 Noah Pierson 9 Less Than 5 33:06.4 57:12.9 12:57.6
3 85 Landon Kaeding 9 Less Than 5 43:30.7 1:40:43.7 23:21.9
4 87 Calvin Smith 9 Less Than 5 43:43.7 2:24:27.4 23:34.9

Raytown High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Carson McKinley 9 Less Than 5 22:25.2 22:25.2 2:16.4
2 189 Andersen Howard 9 Less Than 5 24:13.8 46:39.0 4:05.1
3 190 Josiah Mc Clain 10 Less Than 5 31:22.3 1:18:01.4 11:13.5

William Chrisman High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 322 Josiah Rider 9 Less Than 5 34:05.3 34:05.3 13:56.5


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Nov 25
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Looking for races before November, 8 2020? Click here