Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Date: 2021-09-30

Contact:

Results:

Maranatha XC Invite

Maranatha XC Invite

September 30, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade - Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 7th Grade - Teams
Finish List - Boys - 7th Grade - Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 7th Grade - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)    421  Daniel Dowd           St. Mary's School                       12:31.1  6:16/M    7 
    2      1    617  James Blake           Lexington Trails Middle School          12:57.8  6:29/M    7 
    3      2    391  Brody Pierce          Lansing Middle School                   13:14.3  6:37/M    7 
    4      3    386  Riley Dilka           Lansing Middle School                   13:17.9  6:39/M    7 
    5  (< 5)    420  Pat Childs            St. Mary's School                       13:23.8  6:42/M    7 
    6      4    620  Gavin Meisch          Lexington Trails Middle School          13:30.3  6:45/M    7 
    7      5    483  Leo Butler            Summit Christian Academy                13:31.7  6:46/M    7 
    8  (< 5)    423  Dominic Thieschafer   St. Mary's School                       13:42.3  6:51/M    7 
    9      6    257  Blaze Lugo            Christ Preparatory Academy              13:42.8  6:51/M    7 
   10      7    258  Kypton O'Neal         Christ Preparatory Academy              13:44.1  6:52/M    7 
   11      8    618  Aiden Da Silva        Lexington Trails Middle School          13:56.0  6:58/M    7 
   12  (< 5)    203  John McKinney         Barstow School                          14:00.2  7:00/M    7 
   13      9    363  Gordon Hopson         KC East High School                     14:01.9  7:01/M    7 
   14  (< 5)    599  Robby Brumet          Heritage Christian Academy              14:06.8  7:03/M    7 
   15     10    624  Edik Erickson         Lexington Trails Middle School          14:15.9  7:08/M    7 
   16  (< 5)    422  Justin Goulart        St. Mary's School                       14:16.6  7:08/M    7 
   17     11    482  Truman Aitkens        Summit Christian Academy                14:17.5  7:09/M    7 
   18     12    255  Spencer Glenn         Christ Preparatory Academy              14:18.7  7:09/M    7 
   19     13    474  Matthias MCGREGOR     Summit Christian Academy                14:22.3  7:11/M    7 
   20     14    447  Teddy Brown           St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         14:44.5  7:22/M    7 
   21     15    388  Connor Hughes         Lansing Middle School                   14:53.4  7:27/M    7 
   22     16    621  Will Morton           Lexington Trails Middle School          14:58.3  7:29/M    7 
   23     17    616  Edgar Barrea          Lexington Trails Middle School          15:00.3  7:30/M    7 
   24     18    360  Braiden Allen         KC East High School                     15:04.1  7:32/M    7 
   25     19    359  Boaz Claxton          KC East High School                     15:06.8  7:33/M    7 
   26     20    392  Nathan Platt          Lansing Middle School                   15:06.9  7:33/M    7 
   27     21    473  Aidan Parker          Summit Christian Academy                15:11.6  7:36/M    7 
   28     22    476  Parker Law            Summit Christian Academy                15:13.3  7:37/M    7 
   29     23    254  Abel Black            Christ Preparatory Academy              15:15.0  7:38/M    7 
   30     24    366  Rockwell Young        KC East High School                     15:15.7  7:38/M    7 
   31     25    362  Eli Koppang           KC East High School                     15:20.1  7:40/M    7 
   32     26    619  Eric Lange            Lexington Trails Middle School          15:22.5  7:41/M    7 
   33  (< 5)    345  Isaac Seitz           Kansas City Christian School            15:23.3  7:42/M    7 
   34  (< 5)    344  Hudson Humphrey       Kansas City Christian School            15:24.1  7:42/M    7 
   35     27    256  Elijah Jones          Christ Preparatory Academy              15:30.3  7:45/M    7 
   36     28    367  Ryder Cartwright      KC East High School                     15:30.6  7:45/M    7 
   37  (< 5)    604  Luke Kirby            Heritage Christian Academy              15:34.9  7:47/M    7 
   38     29    453  Tim Hogan             St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         15:39.2  7:50/M    7 
   39     30    488  Ethan Sutton          Summit Christian Academy                15:41.0  7:51/M    7 
   40     31    448  Leo Kane              St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         15:41.5  7:51/M    7 
   41     32    451  Carl Sutton           St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         15:41.7  7:51/M    7 
   42     33    251  Evan Johnson          Christ Preparatory Academy              15:46.6  7:53/M    7 
   43  (< 5)    343  Henry Schumacher      Kansas City Christian School            15:51.3  7:56/M    7 
   44  (> 7)    622  Noah Rivera           Lexington Trails Middle School          15:56.7  7:58/M    7 
   45     34    250  James Hartter         Christ Preparatory Academy              15:59.3  8:00/M    7 
   46  (> 7)    623  Ryan Vogt             Lexington Trails Middle School          16:03.9  8:02/M    7 
   47     35    365  Jason Stanton         KC East High School                     16:10.0  8:05/M    7 
   48  (< 5)    342  Oliver Walker         Kansas City Christian School            16:17.6  8:09/M    7 
   49  (> 7)    364  Jonas Conley          KC East High School                     16:18.8  8:09/M    7 
   50     36    480  Nolan Smith           Summit Christian Academy                16:53.6  8:27/M    7 
   51  (> 7)    472  Jonathan Dimitriadis  Summit Christian Academy                16:55.0  8:28/M    7 
   52     37    387  Shaffer Gibson        Lansing Middle School                   17:10.7  8:35/M    7 
   53  (> 7)    252  Charlie Moore         Christ Preparatory Academy              17:12.2  8:36/M    7 
   54  (> 7)    253  Kellen Randall        Christ Preparatory Academy              17:15.4  8:38/M    7 
   55  (< 5)    206  Lawton Satterwhit     Barstow School                          17:21.7  8:41/M    7 
   56  (> 7)    361  Daniel Wegley         KC East High School                     17:23.7  8:42/M    7 
   57     38    452  Andrew Fischer        St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         17:32.3  8:46/M    7 
   58  (< 5)    207  Wes Zink              Barstow School                          17:43.1  8:52/M    7 
   59  (> 7)    471  Diego Acosta          Summit Christian Academy                17:44.7  8:52/M    7 
   60     39    389  Evan Mashburn         Lansing Middle School                   18:01.0  9:01/M    7 
   61  (> 7)    486  Noah Howes            Summit Christian Academy                18:01.5  9:01/M    7 
   62  (> 7)    475  Cooper Hutchinson     Summit Christian Academy                18:11.1  9:06/M    7 
   63     40    393  Jet Young             Lansing Middle School                   18:18.6  9:09/M    7 
   64     41    455  Berke Somasegaran     St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         18:22.5  9:11/M    7 
   65  (< 5)    645  Duncan Mertz          Maranatha Christian Academy             18:46.1  9:23/M    7 
   66  (< 5)    202  Will Roberts          Barstow School                          19:34.2  9:47/M    7 
   67  (> 7)    479  Makae Reasoner        Summit Christian Academy                20:18.5 10:09/M    7 
   68  (> 7)    478  Brooks Philipscheck   Summit Christian Academy                20:30.4 10:15/M    7 
   69  (> 7)    481  Josiah Zicari         Summit Christian Academy                20:41.3 10:21/M    7 
   70  (< 5)    598  Chap Boan             Heritage Christian Academy              21:12.1 10:36/M    7 
   71     42    450  Elliot Thomas         St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         21:24.5 10:42/M    7 
   72  (> 7)    484  Gabriel Creason       Summit Christian Academy                22:08.2 11:04/M    7 
   73  (> 7)    446  Oli Arnold            St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         22:15.3 11:08/M    7 
   74  (< 5)    641  Hudson Briggs         Maranatha Christian Academy             25:57.0 12:59/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lexington Trails Middle School         39               1   4   8  10  16  17  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:38.5

    2 Summit Christian Academy               72               5  11  13  21  22  30  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:36.5

    3 Christ Preparatory Academy             75               6   7  12  23  27  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:31.1

    4 Lansing Middle School                  77               2   3  15  20  37  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:43.4

    5 KC East High School                    95               9  18  19  24  25  28  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:48.8

    6 St. Paul's Episcopal Day School       144              14  29  31  32  38  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:19.4

 Inc. Barstow School                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage Christian Academy           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kansas City Christian School         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maranatha Christian Academy          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's School                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    248  Eiley Nicholl         Christ Preparatory Academy              12:45.5  6:23/M    7 
    2      2    244  Britta Hydeman        Christ Preparatory Academy              13:10.5  6:35/M    7 
    3      3    245  Grace Kurtz           Christ Preparatory Academy              13:43.7  6:52/M    7 
    4      4    237  Adelaide Schlotfeldt  Christ Preparatory Academy              14:09.8  7:05/M    7 
    5      5    240  Caroline Brethour     Christ Preparatory Academy              14:20.3  7:10/M    7 
    6      6    627  Kennedy Hunerdosse    Lexington Trails Middle School          14:41.4  7:21/M    7 
    7      7    440  Emma Murray           St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         14:42.7  7:21/M    7 
    8      8    382  Rachael Mack          Lansing Middle School                   14:52.0  7:26/M    7 
    9  (< 5)    601  Audrey Garton         Heritage Christian Academy              14:57.2  7:29/M    7 
   10  (< 5)    201  Carolyn Williams      Barstow School                          14:59.2  7:30/M    7 
   11      9    239  Rachel Anderson       Christ Preparatory Academy              14:59.8  7:30/M    7 
   12     10    241  Hattie Dean           Christ Preparatory Academy              15:01.3  7:31/M    7 
   13  (< 5)    646  Emma Wyckoff          Maranatha Christian Academy             15:07.7  7:34/M    7 
   14  (> 7)    242  Camille Enderby       Christ Preparatory Academy              15:07.9  7:34/M    7 
   15  (< 5)    358  Elisabeth Moenster    KC East High School                     15:11.5  7:36/M    7 
   16     11    459  Olivia Reisner        Summit Christian Academy                15:24.9  7:42/M    7 
   17  (> 7)    247  Samantha Mowen        Christ Preparatory Academy              15:37.1  7:49/M    7 
   18     12    441  Charlie Panzino       St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         15:42.3  7:51/M    7 
   19  (> 7)    236  Katie Schlemeier      Christ Preparatory Academy              15:44.3  7:52/M    7 
   20     13    444  Molly Kate Trenkle    St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         15:45.8  7:53/M    7 
   21     14    443  Ava Ratliff           St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         15:57.7  7:59/M    7 
   22  (> 7)    246  Cecilia McCabe        Christ Preparatory Academy              16:12.0  8:06/M    7 
   23  (< 5)    338  Sarah Schumacher      Kansas City Christian School            16:18.2  8:09/M    7 
   24     15    626  Elizabeth Fullmer     Lexington Trails Middle School          16:21.1  8:11/M    7 
   25     16    385  Alicen Yedlinsky      Lansing Middle School                   16:21.9  8:11/M    7 
   26     17    381  Katelyn Johannes      Lansing Middle School                   16:25.4  8:13/M    7 
   27  (< 5)    642  Olivia Cappannari     Maranatha Christian Academy             16:28.2  8:14/M    7 
   28     18    466  Makayla Zicari        Summit Christian Academy                16:28.6  8:14/M    7 
   29  (< 5)    340  Cedar Bond            Kansas City Christian School            16:50.6  8:25/M    7 
   30  (< 5)    357  Abigail Thomson       KC East High School                     16:52.0  8:26/M    7 
   31  (> 7)    238  Annaka Van Rhee       Christ Preparatory Academy              16:52.9  8:26/M    7 
   32  (< 5)    643  Ella Dean             Maranatha Christian Academy             16:55.8  8:28/M    7 
   33     19    384  Grace Steger          Lansing Middle School                   16:56.2  8:28/M    7 
   34     20    463  Eva Ortiz             Summit Christian Academy                17:05.0  8:33/M    7 
   35     21    456  Daniela Beltran       Summit Christian Academy                17:12.0  8:36/M    7 
   36     22    612  Ginny Landrum         Lexington Trails Middle School          17:16.7  8:38/M    7 
   37  (< 5)    603  Nadia Hansen          Heritage Christian Academy              17:33.0  8:47/M    7 
   38     23    445  Mabel Panzino         St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         17:44.7  8:52/M    7 
   39  (< 5)    341  Abby Coleman          Kansas City Christian School            17:51.2  8:56/M    7 
   40     24    467  Chloe Constant        Summit Christian Academy                18:15.5  9:08/M    7 
   41     25    470  Kate Montgomery       Summit Christian Academy                18:16.2  9:08/M    7 
   42  (< 5)    602  Alexa Giudicessi      Heritage Christian Academy              18:17.4  9:09/M    7 
   43     26    625  Julia Friedman        Lexington Trails Middle School          18:47.8  9:24/M    7 
   44     27    615  Willa Prothro         Lexington Trails Middle School          18:53.9  9:27/M    7 
   45     28    464  Kaelyn Owensby        Summit Christian Academy                19:02.4  9:31/M    7 
   46  (< 5)    605  Ava Sarnecki          Heritage Christian Academy              19:32.0  9:46/M    7 
   47  (> 7)    469  Mia Monheiser         Summit Christian Academy                20:02.1 10:01/M    7 
   48     29    383  Hallie Sohn           Lansing Middle School                   20:31.0 10:16/M    7 
   49     30    439  Channing Moss         St. Paul's Episcopal Day School         21:07.4 10:34/M    7 
   50     31    613  Elodie Monroe         Lexington Trails Middle School          21:18.5 10:39/M    7 
   51     32    628  Olivia Keefer         Lexington Trails Middle School          21:21.3 10:41/M    7 
   52  (> 7)    465  MariAlice Paszkiewicz Summit Christian Academy                22:26.4 11:13/M    7 
   53  (> 7)    462  Jenna Jones           Summit Christian Academy                22:49.8 11:25/M    7 
   54  (> 7)    460  Mylie Rowland         Summit Christian Academy                23:24.1 11:42/M    7 
   55  (> 7)    457  Maris Paszkiewicz     Summit Christian Academy                23:46.2 11:53/M    7 
   56  (> 7)    458  Violet Darby          Summit Christian Academy                27:00.2 13:30/M    7 
   57  (> 7)    243  Ella Hanson           Christ Preparatory Academy              29:08.2 14:34/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Christ Preparatory Academy             15               1   2   3   4   5   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:09.9

    2 St. Paul's Episcopal Day School        69               7  12  13  14  23  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:53.3

    3 Lansing Middle School                  89               8  16  17  19  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:06.6

    4 Summit Christian Academy               94              11  18  20  21  24  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:26.1

    5 Lexington Trails Middle School         96               6  15  22  26  27  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:01.1

 Inc. Barstow School                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage Christian Academy           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kansas City Christian School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. KC East High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maranatha Christian Academy          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Nov 25
9:00 am
32nd Annual Thanksgiving
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results
Oct 23
10:00 am
Belton XC Invite
JV & C Team

Results
Oct 23
9:30 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 23
9:00 am
Belton XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 20
4:30 am
Montrose XC
MS and JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 20
4:00 pm
Montrose XC
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 14
5:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Small School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:30 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
Varsity Boys Large School
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
4:00 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Boys
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 14
3:45 pm
Warrensburg HS
XC Invitational
MS Girls
Steve Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
6th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
5:00 pm
Barstow MS XC
Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
4:30 pm
Barstow MS XC
Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Girls

Results
Oct 12
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Middle School
Boys

Results
Oct 11
5:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:45 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls A Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:15 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Boys B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 11
4:00 pm
BS Middle School
XC Championships
Girls B Race
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 10
8:00 am
11th Annual Bill Cross
5K benefiting Feed Northland
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9
11:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Middle School
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
10:00 am
Butler XC Invite
JV
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
9:00 am
Butler XC Invite
Varsity
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 9
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
greenj02@yahoo.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 5
4:00 am
Matt Gannon Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 5
6:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
A Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steveblewruns@yahoo.com

Results
Oct 5
5:00 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
B Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 5
4:30 pm
Ray Pec MS XC
C Boys/Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 3
8:00 am
Strutt With Your Mutt 3K
Molly Moody
816-986-4409
mmoody@waysidewaifs.org
waysidewaifs.org

Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Grain Valley XC
JV Girls & Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:30 am
Grain Valley XC
MS Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
9:00 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite MS Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:30 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity Girls
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
8:15 am
Grain Valley XC
Invite Varsity
Boys
Steven Blew
steve@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Oct 2
11:00 am
Savannah XC
JV Boys

Results
Oct 2
10:30 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
Varsity Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
8:00 am
KC Classic
C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 2
10:00 am
Savannah XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
JV Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:30 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
8th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Maranatha Christian
Academy XC Invite
7th Grade Boys & Girls

Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Freshmen/JV Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 28
8:00 am
Irish XC Invite
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Results
Female
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 26
8:00 am
H30K Mens
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Grandview XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Grandview XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 23
4:00 pm
Grandview XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 23
3:30 pm
Grandview XC
Freshman/Sophomore

Results
Sep 21
6:00 am
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
Varsity Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Boys
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
6:00 pm
Tonganoxie Invite
JV Girls
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Sep 21
5:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 21
5:00 pm
Duane Kimball XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 21
4:30 pm
Duane Kimble XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 21
4:00 pm
Duane Kimble XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 19
9:00 am
Seize the Day 10k Run and
Laura Roeseler
314-449-9456
lroeseler@efmk.org
www.classy.org/event/2021-k...

Results
Sep 18
11:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Boys C Team

Results
Sep 18
10:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 18
9:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 18
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 18
8:15 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 18
8:45 am
Kris Solsberg XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McClouth Invite
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 am
McClouth Invite
8th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
4:00 pm
McClouth Invite
7th Grade
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
6:00 pm
McLouth Invite
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 16
5:00 pm
McLouth Invite
JV Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Turner XC Invite
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 15
6:15 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Navy

Results
Sep 15
6:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Navy

Results
Sep 15
5:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:15 am
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Silver

Results
Sep 15
5:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys Green

Results
Sep 15
4:45 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls Green

Results
Sep 15
4:00 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Girls White

Results
Sep 15
4:30 pm
Summit Lakes MS
XC Boys White


Results
Sep 11
11:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Girls

Results
Sep 11
11:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
C Team Boys

Results
Sep 11
10:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 11
10:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 11
9:30 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 11
9:00 am
Ray Pec Invite XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 JV Girls

Results
Sep 7
5:00 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 7
4:30 pm
Chillicothe XC Invite
2021 Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 2
3:00 pm
Bobcat XC Invite
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
Relay & Alt Beer mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11
8:00 pm
MC Beer Mile
overall results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 14
6:30 pm
Martin City Taco Mile
Brad Ziegler
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jul 5
7:00 am
JRHA 5k

Results
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
10K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 31
8:00 am
Going the Distance
5K Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 15
7:00 am
KCCC Half
Marathon Results
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
May 1
7:00 am
KCCC 5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 14, 2020
8:00 am
Veterans Day 5K
Live In Person Run
Brad Ziegler
bziegler1003@yahoo.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/P...

Results

Photos
Looking for races before November, 8 2020? Click here