Race with KC Running Company                    Services                    KCRC events                    Race calendar                    RESULTS/PHOTOS

Rivalry Run 5K
Missouri v. Kansas

Date: 2011-08-20

Contact: Wade Thomas
http://www.therivalryrun.org/

Click Here to View Photos of this Race!

Results:

The Rivalry Run

The Rivalry Run

Age Group Results

August 20, 2011


KC Running Company - troy@kcrunningcompany.com KC Running Company

Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Overall Female Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Franco                      Missouri Runner       176   26       26        22:07.1     22:07.1
       2    Gina Rochetti                     Missouri Runner       379   21       31        22:32.4     22:42.3
       3    Sarah Pfannenstiel                Kansas Runner         100   27       38        23:13.9     23:18.3
Top

missing age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacklyn Cremer                    Kansas Runner          37    0      188        29:58.1     30:06.6
       2    Brooke Baird                      Kansas Runner         146    0      336        38:43.9     39:22.8
Top

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dasha McDonald                    Missouri Runner        83    9      252        32:38.1     32:47.3
       2    Allison Brown                     Missouri Runner       161    8      340        39:56.9     40:20.0
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alli Bertz                        Missouri Runner        11   15      123        27:22.3     27:45.9
       2    Anna Bertz                        Missouri Runner        12   15      162        28:48.6     29:12.3
       3    Madison Noll                      Missouri Runner       355   17      197        29:39.6     30:23.5
       4    Blake Reser                       Missouri Runner       113   17      217        30:55.9     31:06.0
       5    Hope Noll                         Missouri Runner       358   15      235        31:20.4     32:04.5
       6    Courtney Bergmann                 Missouri Runner       154   15      272        33:25.5     33:40.1
       7    Katy Lund                         Kansas Runner         329   18      333        37:18.5     38:11.1
       8    Ashley Tilton                     Kansas Runner         131   19      359        44:42.8     45:04.2
       9    Jasmine Couch                     Missouri Runner       264   19      380        47:56.7     51:27.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Justine Lazare                    Missouri Runner       196   20       40        23:19.9     23:20.6
       2    Cacelia Reagle                    Missouri Runner       515   22       80        25:36.8     25:38.0
       3    Alesia Kays                       Missouri Runner       189   24      224        31:36.0     31:44.1
       4    Elizabeth Powell                  Kansas Runner         103   23      230        31:29.3     31:57.6
       5    Valerie Johnson                   Kansas Runner         313   24      263        32:58.3     33:06.2
       6    Margarita Luevano                 Kansas Runner         328   22      283        34:15.8     34:22.9
       7    Grace Goodman                     Kansas Runner         284   24      285        34:38.9     34:46.5
       8    Jessica Buford                    Missouri Runner       165   23      324        36:45.3     37:21.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linze Leimkuehler                 Missouri Runner       199   25       42        23:25.0     23:30.8
       2    Megan Montgomery                  Missouri Runner        90   26       49        24:15.5     24:17.3
       3    Christina Northup                 Kansas Runner         209   27       57        24:33.7     24:44.5
       4    Maria Greenwell                   Missouri Runner       421   29       62        24:55.7     25:00.0
       5    Katrina Hall                      Missouri Runner       180   27       65        25:11.0     25:11.3
       6    Becky Iserman                     Missouri Runner       187   27       66        24:48.6     25:13.5
       7    Jessica Toth                      Missouri Runner       132   25       75        25:09.2     25:31.0
       8    Emily Dukas                       Missouri Runner        44   27      106        26:43.8     27:03.9
       9    Krista Kastler                    Kansas Runner          68   27      108        26:24.4     27:05.5
      10    Sarah Farsace                     Missouri Runner       501   29      116        26:58.5     27:24.1
      11    Michelle Pettit                   Kansas Runner         420   29      118        27:17.3     27:31.8
      12    Becky Vick                        Missouri Runner       134   25      124        27:20.8     27:47.2
      13    rachel wolf                       Kansas Runner         411   27      129        27:09.5     27:56.9
      14    Kayte Cormack                     Kansas Runner         263   27      136        27:24.5     28:00.8
      15    Amy Brown                         Missouri Runner       162   29      145        28:19.7     28:34.8
      16    Jesse Miller                      Kansas Runner         345   25      147        28:16.7     28:36.0
      17    Sarah Yeagley                     Missouri Runner       231   26      152        28:38.2     28:52.1
      18    Megan Stites                      Kansas Runner         392   25      156        28:41.6     28:58.7
      19    Megan Heyns                       Kansas Runner         304   29      169        29:05.1     29:24.6
      20    Alyson Peipert                    Missouri Runner       212   27      174        29:07.7     29:33.7
      21    Kari Fajen                        Missouri Runner        47   29      176        29:25.3     29:37.1
      22    Courtney Robertson                Kansas Runner         378   25      194        30:01.3     30:17.4
      23    Ashliegh McCarty                  Missouri Runner        82   27      205        29:53.9     30:32.5
      24    Hannah Nelson                     Missouri Runner        94   26      210        30:41.8     30:54.4
      25    Lori Nelson                       Missouri Runner       350   29      216        30:52.8     31:05.7
      26    Courtney Tenbarge                 Kansas Runner         396   27      223        31:14.6     31:34.6
      27    Elizabeth Weatherman              Missouri Runner       229   29      229        31:41.2     31:57.3
      28    Stephanie Provance                Missouri Runner       369   27      231        31:39.5     32:01.1
      29    Marie Ridge                       Kansas Runner         376   29      232        31:58.5     32:02.6
      30    Laura Porter                      Missouri Runner       217   26      234        31:31.0     32:03.8
      31    Valerie Clark                     Kansas Runner          32   28      237        31:46.0     32:17.3
      32    Ashley Matthias                   Missouri Runner        79   26      274        33:03.2     33:42.9
      33    Andrea Beall                      Kansas Runner           9   27      278        33:24.2     34:16.2
      34    Jena Thom                         Kansas Runner         399   29      304        35:07.1     35:40.2
      35    Lucy Smith                        Kansas Runner         385   28      305        35:17.6     35:44.8
      36    Shanda Mattix                     Kansas Runner          80   27      311        35:46.0     36:09.4
      37    Mariaeugenia Alcocer              Missouri Runner       236   29      314        35:47.1     36:12.2
      38    Megan Wesley                      Kansas Runner         406   27      321        36:39.7     36:58.6
      39    Nigyar Dzhafarova                 Missouri Runner       170   26      325        37:20.1     37:23.0
      40    Jessica Best                      Missouri Runner        13   29      331        37:27.5     38:09.8
      41    Ashley Biondi                     Kansas Runner         243   27      337        38:37.5     39:25.9
      42    Andrea Bridges                    Kansas Runner         249   26      353        43:33.6     44:10.5
      43    Corinn Kitchen                    Kansas Runner         319   27      365        46:55.9     47:23.4
      44    Bailey Brewer                     Kansas Runner         248   26      366        46:56.6     47:23.7
      45    ashley laughlin                   Missouri Runner        75   26      381        52:33.1     53:16.4
      46    Abby Bean                         Missouri Runner       241   28      388        55:23.0     55:58.5
      47    Emily Hackman                     Missouri Runner       296   28      389        55:24.4     55:58.9
      48    Jessica Lee                       Missouri Runner       198   27      391        55:26.3     56:24.4
      49    Kelly Adams                       Missouri Runner         2   26      393      1:04:48.0   1:04:48.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Heather Branstetter               Missouri Runner        15   34       48        23:42.2     24:13.2
       2    Marand Smith                      Kansas Runner         415   32       58        24:34.1     24:45.0
       3    Jessica Meyer                     Kansas Runner         343   34       68        25:08.8     25:18.4
       4    Mandi Dow                         Kansas Runner         270   34       74        25:18.5     25:30.3
       5    Jamie Holmquist                   Missouri Runner       308   30       76        25:20.9     25:31.7
       6    Kim Conley                        Missouri Runner       572   32       89        25:48.9     25:54.3
       7    Adrienne Greenlee                 Missouri Runner        52   30       91        26:03.8     26:05.4
       8    Jennifer Barnard                  Kansas Runner         239   31       95        26:09.6     26:23.1
       9    Kati Purmort                      Kansas Runner         370   34       98        25:56.7     26:27.2
      10    Kristal Gooch                     Kansas Runner         282   34      102        26:38.6     26:42.0
      11    Cortney Meudenhall                Missouri Runner       524   32      127        27:43.9     27:55.3
      12    Melissa McKibben                  Kansas Runner         339   31      130        27:15.8     27:57.2
      13    Sadeana Green                     Kansas Runner         288   33      131        27:15.6     27:57.2
      14    Amanda Loflin                     Kansas Runner          77   31      155        28:48.0     28:56.5
      15    Jennifer Heins                    Kansas Runner         303   31      163        28:57.2     29:13.2
      16    Annie Gibson                      Missouri Runner        51   32      168        28:51.9     29:22.8
      17    Mindy Drewno                      Missouri Runner        42   32      186        29:34.2     29:57.0
      18    Jessica Thye                      Missouri Runner       130   33      193        29:52.0     30:16.2
      19    Summer Smith                      Kansas Runner         387   33      199        30:12.5     30:24.2
      20    Carina Draut                      Missouri Runner        41   33      201        29:54.7     30:28.6
      21    Cara Cowsert                      Kansas Runner         265   30      202        29:47.7     30:29.5
      22    Stephanie Butler                  Missouri Runner        25   32      208        30:26.8     30:50.7
      23    Brandi Moritz                     Missouri Runner        91   30      215        30:45.0     31:03.6
      24    Somer Stuhlsatz                   Kansas Runner         124   33      220        31:01.0     31:30.9
      25    Michelle Prebble                  Kansas Runner         510   34      221        31:31.6     31:31.6
      26    Lori Meadors                      Missouri Runner       205   31      222        31:02.2     31:32.0
      27    Natalie Hayes                     Kansas Runner          59   32      236        31:42.5     32:13.6
      28    Katie Lofton                      Kansas Runner          78   34      240        31:38.0     32:20.4
      29    Samantha Collins                  Kansas Runner         260   30      243        31:41.9     32:24.0
      30    Meagan Bieker                     Kansas Runner         505   32      246        31:54.0     32:26.3
      31    Ashleigh Redding                  Kansas Runner         374   34      255        32:13.3     32:55.0
      32    Lori Brese                        Kansas Runner         247   32      260        32:34.6     33:00.7
      33    Cheyne Westergaard                Missouri Runner       138   31      268        32:56.1     33:25.8
      34    Larissa Walker                    Kansas Runner         535   30      271        32:41.4     33:28.3
      35    Natalie Milne                     Missouri Runner        89   31      280        34:04.8     34:22.0
      36    Sarah Heck                        Kansas Runner         301   30      287        34:07.6     34:51.5
      37    Alicia Heim                       Kansas Runner         302   33      289        34:49.7     35:02.2
      38    Mindy Eldridge                    Kansas Runner         272   31      290        34:49.8     35:02.3
      39    Angie Miller                      Kansas Runner         344   31      292        34:52.6     35:07.0
      40    jenny barreto                     Missouri Runner         7   31      293        34:51.8     35:07.1
      41    Laura West                        Missouri Runner       137   32      294        34:33.9     35:14.0
      42    Ally Gray                         Kansas Runner         287   32      298        35:07.8     35:32.1
      43    Erin Sutherlin                    Missouri Runner       226   33      299        34:49.1     35:34.6
      44    Holly King                        Missouri Runner       318   30      300        35:10.3     35:36.6
      45    Alisha Thomure                    Missouri Runner       402   30      302        35:06.9     35:39.7
      46    Kristen Krueger                   Kansas Runner         195   30      303        35:07.0     35:39.9
      47    Nerissa Pintner                   Missouri Runner       101   30      306        35:24.7     35:52.2
      48    Toni King                         Missouri Runner        71   30      307        35:26.3     35:53.8
      49    Tanya Draper Douthit              Kansas Runner          40   32      310        35:45.7     36:09.2
      50    Sara Winkler                      Missouri Runner       141   31      312        35:46.8     36:10.6
      51    Kristi Hutchinson                 Missouri Runner       503   31      315        35:39.0     36:12.6
      52    Lana Mortimer                     Missouri Runner        92   31      318        35:44.7     36:18.1
      53    Melanie Pena                      Missouri Runner       214   32      323        37:06.3     37:08.6
      54    Erin Whitaker                     Missouri Runner       407   31      326        37:14.4     37:33.3
      55    Karen Tabuchi                     Kansas Runner         394   31      328        36:52.8     37:34.9
      56    Christine Roush                   Missouri Runner       536   32      329        37:18.9     37:37.8
      57    Jenny Memmott                     Kansas Runner         340   31      330        37:11.6     37:47.0
      58    Susie Yuran                       Kansas Runner         414   31      335        38:45.5     39:00.2
      59    Iris Lopez                        Kansas Runner         326   31      338        38:59.3     39:34.4
      60    Carrie Rosetti                    Kansas Runner         380   34      339        39:26.7     39:51.5
      61    Andrea Smith                      Missouri Runner       388   33      349        41:37.8     41:50.4
      62    Stephanie Conner                  Missouri Runner       262   32      354        43:43.7     44:21.8
      63    Kristen Ellis                     Missouri Runner        45   30      355        44:07.6     44:25.9
      64    Michelle Blaske                   Kansas Runner         244   32      358        44:17.7     44:55.4
      65    charlotte conner                  Missouri Runner        34   34      387        55:06.4     55:44.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    LaRisa Chambers-Lochner           Kansas Runner         256   38       54        24:17.5     24:31.2
       2    Candice Loupee                    Missouri Runner       511   35       56        24:32.5     24:38.4
       3    Karie Fahrenholz                  Kansas Runner          46   36       81        25:36.0     25:41.7
       4    Wynn Hackathorn                   Kansas Runner         295   39       99        26:01.5     26:30.6
       5    Molly Gregory                     Kansas Runner         289   36      105        26:43.8     26:51.9
       6    Michelle Lingenfelser             Kansas Runner         323   38      114        26:35.7     27:14.9
       7    Erica Post                        Kansas Runner         367   39      119        27:18.0     27:38.7
       8    Patty Berthelson                  Kansas Runner         156   37      125        27:40.9     27:48.5
       9    Melissa Rees                      Kansas Runner         110   36      143        28:02.3     28:25.4
      10    Rozella Ranes                     Missouri Runner       107   35      171        29:03.8     29:24.9
      11    Dawn Slavens                      Kansas Runner         383   39      175        28:56.3     29:36.3
      12    Linda Childress                   Missouri Runner        29   35      179        29:21.1     29:39.6
      13    Quinn Harper                      Kansas Runner          55   35      180        29:13.1     29:43.2
      14    Paige Zimmerman                   Missouri Runner       143   36      183        29:31.1     29:54.4
      15    Shelly Winship                    Missouri Runner       142   38      187        29:32.4     30:04.0
      16    shelley reed                      Missouri Runner       109   36      196        29:49.5     30:21.8
      17    Cassie Linaweaver                 Kansas Runner         322   38      198        29:43.5     30:24.1
      18    Veronika McDonald                 Missouri Runner        85   37      200        30:17.1     30:26.1
      19    Brandi Jahnke                     Missouri Runner       518   37      212        30:42.0     30:59.0
      20    courtnay bradley                  Kansas Runner         246   35      213        30:41.9     31:02.4
      21    Libby Hungerford                  Kansas Runner         309   35      239        31:37.4     32:20.2
      22    Sasha Boulware                    Kansas Runner         159   35      242        31:51.9     32:22.1
      23    Jennifer Haynes                   Kansas Runner         299   36      254        32:31.7     32:53.5
      24    Rebekah Gilliland                 Missouri Runner       178   35      257        32:12.5     32:56.5
      25    Ami Tevis                         Kansas Runner         397   38      291        34:31.8     35:05.9
      26    Amity Russell                     Kansas Runner         381   37      327        36:50.5     37:34.5
      27    Kristi Poquette                   Kansas Runner         366   38      334        37:38.0     38:12.3
      28    Jill Brown                        Missouri Runner       164   37      341        40:06.9     40:30.0
      29    Jaynelle D. Nixon                 Missouri Runner        95   36      345        41:10.4     41:17.3
      30    Andrea Coggins                    Kansas Runner         168   38      383        53:13.2     54:04.5
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Priscilla Allen                   Missouri Runner       144   43      100        26:05.2     26:33.2
       2    erika wilson                      Missouri Runner       410   40      195        30:09.6     30:20.5
       3    stephanie smith                   Kansas Runner         221   40      226        31:40.5     31:48.6
       4    Kim Peterson                      Kansas Runner         531   40      228        31:09.4     31:54.2
       5    Amy Castillo                      Missouri Runner       167   41      241        31:51.4     32:21.9
       6    Kate Beem                         Missouri Runner       149   42      245        32:12.2     32:25.5
       7    Karen Vaughn                      Kansas Runner         405   42      264        32:43.6     33:15.3
       8    Roberta Harris                    Kansas Runner         298   40      267        33:13.0     33:22.6
       9    Tonya Guinn                       Missouri Runner       291   42      277        30:44.9     34:15.7
      10    Lynn Pollard                      Missouri Runner       102   42      297        35:06.3     35:32.0
      11    Cindi Ginaven                     Kansas Runner         281   41      308        35:44.1     35:56.2
      12    trisha alvarez                    Missouri Runner       145   40      316        36:03.6     36:14.0
      13    Carrie Kelly                      Missouri Runner       190   42      319        35:47.0     36:31.4
      14    Debbie Schay                      Missouri Runner       530   42      357        44:11.3     44:43.8
      15    Stacey Hodges                     Missouri Runner       307   40      361        44:31.5     45:15.0
      16    Melissa King                      Missouri Runner        70   40      362        44:59.6     45:25.1
      17    Gayla Gutierrez                   Missouri Runner       179   42      382        53:13.3     54:04.4
      18    Courtney Brooks                   Missouri Runner        20   44      384        54:19.6     54:59.5
      19    Mary Kennedy                      Kansas Runner         315   44      386        54:32.5     55:27.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jill Coffey                       Missouri Runner        33   45       50        24:17.9     24:18.3
       2    Kathryn Kersting                  Missouri Runner       194   46       60        24:36.6     24:47.7
       3    Beverly Brewer                    Missouri Runner        16   47      135        27:34.6     27:59.8
       4    Kimberly Mills                    Kansas Runner         346   49      141        28:12.8     28:19.0
       5    Kim Butler                        Missouri Runner        24   45      218        30:57.5     31:15.1
       6    Glory Olson                       Kansas Runner         361   46      270        33:05.5     33:28.0
       7    Elizabeth Shull                   Missouri Runner       117   47      309        35:45.2     35:57.3
       8    Janet McKinney                    Missouri Runner       204   47      317        35:21.7     36:17.2
       9    Wendy Noll                        Kansas Runner         354   49      332        37:17.6     38:11.0
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Teresa Meyer                      Missouri Runner        87   51      137        27:53.5     28:02.7
       2    Sherry Borchert                   Missouri Runner       245   51      181        29:42.0     29:52.2
       3    Kim Reser                         Missouri Runner       115   50      185        29:46.0     29:56.3
       4    Darlene Burruss                   Kansas Runner         253   51      225        31:25.3     31:47.5
       5    Kimberly Reinbold                 Missouri Runner       218   54      295        34:46.0     35:17.3
       6    Margaret King                     Missouri Runner        69   52      301        35:09.7     35:37.3
       7    Lisa Renzelman                    Missouri Runner       111   51      343        39:45.3     40:39.2
       8    Cindy Noll                        Missouri Runner       356   54      344        40:18.1     41:13.1
       9    Rebecca Maynard                   Missouri Runner       502   51      347        41:01.0     41:27.7
      10    pat richards                      Missouri Runner       375   54      363        45:27.2     46:14.4
      11    Melissa Ellis                     Missouri Runner       275   51      373        48:03.2     48:34.2
      12    Kaye Page                         Kansas Runner         363   54      374        48:35.2     48:35.2
      13    Nan Wolf                          Kansas Runner         413   53      378        50:37.7     51:26.7
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wendy Biggerstaff                 Missouri Runner       158   55      150        28:38.2     28:43.1
       2    Vickie Dent                       Missouri Runner       169   55      269        32:55.5     33:27.1
       3    Janice Roberts                    Missouri Runner       116   57      282        34:04.4     34:22.1
       4    Jan Moore                         Missouri Runner       349   58      286        34:33.2     34:48.6
       5    Joyce Neves                       Kansas Runner         351   58      351        42:18.4     42:31.7
       6    Brenda Loneman                    Missouri Runner       201   59      368        46:57.3     47:27.3
       7    cathy plaskett                    Missouri Runner       215   56      375        49:43.2     50:19.2
       8    Doreen Rogers                     Missouri Runner       220   58      376        49:43.0     50:19.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dee Gound                         Kansas Runner         286   60      265        32:44.4     33:16.5
       2    Janice Cheener                    Missouri Runner       513   64      364        46:53.0     47:09.6
Top

Overall Male Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    caleb teague                      Missouri Runner       570   29        1        16:11.9     16:11.9
       2    Bret Imgrund                      Kansas Runner         417   24        2        16:56.7     16:56.7
       3    Dane Johnson                      Kansas Runner          67   31        3        17:48.8     17:49.6
Top

missing age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anthony Marchae                   Missouri Runner       425   0       385        54:27.0     55:27.4
Top

Male 1 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Talen Gooch                       Kansas Runner         283   11       97        26:19.9     26:23.2
       2    Gabriel Pena                      Missouri Runner       213   12      192        30:14.0     30:14.9
       3    Tom Beem                          Missouri Runner       152    8      227        31:40.6     31:54.2
       4    Michael Gilliland                 Missouri Runner       177    9      258        32:12.8     32:56.7
       5    Chase Buzhardt                    Kansas Runner         254    9      356        44:02.3     44:38.9
       6    Philip St. John                   Missouri Runner       540   8       370        47:50.3     48:25.0
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeffery Frerking                  Kansas Runner         504   15       25        22:05.3     22:05.8
       2    Joe Beem                          Missouri Runner       148   15      111        27:00.2     27:12.5
       3    Cole Reser                        Missouri Runner       114   14      142        28:11.4     28:21.7
       4    Billy Bergmann                    Missouri Runner       153   17      189        29:54.6     30:08.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Hake                         Kansas Runner         512   21        6        19:27.0     19:27.0
       2    Anthony Riddle                                          514   22       18        20:50.6     20:52.2
       3    Mitchell Stout                    Missouri Runner       123   24       23        21:32.5     21:54.1
       4    Harrison Christie                 Kansas Runner         537   21       24        21:46.6     21:56.9
       5    Sean Hennessey                    Missouri Runner       182   24       30        22:39.6     22:41.4
       6    Chad Nichols                      Missouri Runner       516   23       41        23:25.8     23:25.8
       7    Eric Lemus                        Kansas Runner          76   24       43        23:31.2     23:35.1
       8    Matt Cummins                      Missouri Runner       517   21      112        27:09.4     27:13.8
       9    Kyle Yeagley                      Missouri Runner       230   22      153        28:38.2     28:52.3
      10    Matthew Barrows                   Kansas Runner           8   23      166        28:54.4     29:22.4
      11    Matthew Peterson                  Kansas Runner         365   22      249        32:13.8     32:40.7
      12    Jonathan Martens                  Kansas Runner         333   23      251        32:14.5     32:40.7
      13    Jacob Uhrig                       Missouri Runner       228   22      288        34:52.1     34:58.5
      14    Evan Brooks                       Missouri Runner        21   21      360        44:42.5     45:04.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jake Cloverdyke                   Missouri Runner       259   29        5        19:24.1     19:26.2
       2    Estevao Franco                    Missouri Runner       175   25        9        19:43.3     19:43.3
       3    Shane Heiman                      Kansas Runner          60   28       14        20:41.2     20:42.9
       4    sean welek                        Missouri Runner       136   26       19        21:17.8     21:17.8
       5    Matthew Downing                   Kansas Runner         271   28       28        22:15.2     22:22.2
       6    Andrew Kelne                      Missouri Runner       192   26       32        22:47.0     22:48.4
       7    Douglas Quisenberry               Missouri Runner       105   29       44        23:31.9     23:36.7
       8    Adam Pfannenstiel                 Kansas Runner          99   27       46        23:40.5     23:45.2
       9    Adam Thomas                       Missouri Runner       400   28       51        24:13.4     24:22.4
      10    Benjamin Ahrens                   Kansas Runner           3   29       71        25:09.2     25:22.5
      11    Chase Johnson                     Missouri Runner       314   29       72        25:23.0     25:25.9
      12    Stephen Cummins                   Missouri Runner       520   27       79        25:29.9     25:34.6
      13    Joshua Stites                     Kansas Runner         391   27       82        25:26.9     25:43.6
      14    Grant Quinn                       Kansas Runner         104   25       92        26:04.1     26:05.5
      15    Derek Hocker                      Missouri Runner       416   29       94        25:35.5     26:10.9
      16    Don Larsen                        Missouri Runner        73   28      101        26:29.2     26:38.9
      17    Cameron Loechl                    Missouri Runner       508   27      109        26:22.7     27:05.5
      18    Jason Cradit                      Kansas Runner         266   29      115        26:58.1     27:17.2
      19    Michael Fay                       Missouri Runner       523   27      120        27:20.6     27:38.8
      20    Adam Tran                         Kansas Runner         404   29      139        28:01.8     28:08.6
      21    David Stark                       Missouri Runner       223   29      140        28:02.3     28:17.5
      22    James Clarke                      Kansas Runner         258   27      157        28:53.7     29:04.8
      23    Jeremy Ford                       Missouri Runner       173   27      159        28:45.1     29:07.7
      24    Adam Peipert                      Missouri Runner       211   27      173        29:04.2     29:29.1
      25    Daniel Border                     Kansas Runner          14   26      204        30:02.9     30:30.5
      26    Dave Cho                          Kansas Runner          30   29      207        30:46.5     30:50.0
      27    chad galloway                     Missouri Runner        50   29      211        30:54.6     30:57.8
      28    Nathan vick                       Missouri Runner       135   28      247        32:01.7     32:29.6
      29    Allen Lode                        Missouri Runner       325   27      250        31:51.9     32:40.7
      30    Ty Briggs                         Kansas Runner         160   26      261        32:22.3     33:03.7
      31    Matt Ahrens                       Kansas Runner         235   27      262        32:37.0     33:03.8
      32    Jeffrey McCaslin                  Kansas Runner         337   29      313        35:22.8     36:10.9
      33    Nicholas Daley                    Kansas Runner         267   25      350        41:41.4     42:15.2
      34    Cyle Kitchen                      Kansas Runner         320   29      367        46:57.0     47:24.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Peeler                    Missouri Runner       527   34        8        19:43.3     19:43.3
       2    Jonas Baughman                    Missouri Runner       240   30       10        19:31.0     19:59.9
       3    Ryan Vicary                       Missouri Runner       133   34       11        20:06.2     20:06.6
       4    Jericho Hilliard                  Kansas Runner         306   30       12        20:09.9     20:14.3
       5    Kirk Swank                        Missouri Runner       393   30       16        20:42.0     20:45.6
       6    Timothy Damgar                    Missouri Runner        38   34       20        21:13.9     21:23.6
       7    T.J. Lupercio                     Missouri Runner       331   34       47        24:01.2     24:13.1
       8    Patrick Leiker                    Kansas Runner         321   31       69        24:44.7     25:19.4
       9    Rafael Abba Chelli                Missouri Runner       234   33       70        25:17.8     25:21.1
      10    Bryan Wilcox                      Kansas Runner         409   31       87        25:51.0     25:53.2
      11    Tom Murphy                        Missouri Runner       571   34       88        25:48.7     25:54.1
      12    John Anderson                     Missouri Runner         4   34       93        25:44.1     26:08.0
      13    Pete Majerle                      Kansas Runner         332   34       96        26:10.8     26:23.2
      14    Brett Pottinger                   Kansas Runner         368   32      104        26:44.9     26:50.3
      15    David Dukas                       Missouri Runner        43   30      107        26:42.9     27:03.9
      16    Jason Thompson                    Missouri Runner       129   32      110        26:20.2     27:06.4
      17    Joe Hagen                         Kansas Runner         297   34      122        27:12.9     27:44.2
      18    Paul Thacker                      Missouri Runner       126   31      133        27:40.5     27:58.0
      19    Gabriel Lopez                     Missouri Runner       202   30      134        27:44.5     27:59.6
      20    Phil Guillen                      Kansas Runner          53   31      146        28:15.5     28:35.9
      21    Ryan Ash                          Missouri Runner         6   34      151        28:23.7     28:46.5
      22    George Heyns                      Missouri Runner       305   34      154        28:31.8     28:52.5
      23    Andrew Sutherlin                  Kansas Runner         225   32      164        28:29.9     29:14.9
      24    Justin Jackowski                  Missouri Runner       310   32      178        29:09.8     29:39.1
      25    Nick Nash                         Missouri Runner       207   30      206        30:15.5     30:40.6
      26    Chris Harper                      Missouri Runner        56   30      209        30:45.0     30:53.5
      27    Jon Brouse                        Missouri Runner       250   30      233        31:59.0     32:02.8
      28    Anthony Biondi                    Kansas Runner         242   30      248        31:43.6     32:32.5
      29    Brent Smith                       Kansas Runner         384   31      266        32:51.1     33:18.1
      30    Brad Holt                         Missouri Runner       507   31      276        33:41.0     34:05.6
      31    Brett Coomer                      Missouri Runner        35   31      279        33:24.5     34:16.9
      32    Josh Milne                        Missouri Runner        88   32      281        34:04.9     34:22.1
      33    Jeremiah Johnson                  Kansas Runner         312   32      284        33:51.5     34:25.7
      34    Brandon Wilcox                    Kansas Runner         408   30      296        35:25.6     35:31.9
      35    Nathan Smith                      Kansas Runner         506   33      322        36:39.9     36:58.6
      36    Steve Lee                         Missouri Runner       197   31      352        43:06.5     43:56.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mark Brigman                      Missouri Runner       418   36       36        22:32.4     23:12.3
       2    Nate Bukaty                       Kansas Runner         251   35       52        24:18.4     24:26.6
       3    Doug Lewis                        Missouri Runner       574   37       63        24:46.4     25:04.4
       4    Chris Childress                   Missouri Runner        28   36       64        24:49.6     25:07.5
       5    TOMMY MCDANIEL                    Kansas Runner         338   35       73        24:48.5     25:27.7
       6    Scott Merfen                      Missouri Runner       342   37       77        25:05.2     25:33.6
       7    Chad Askew                        Kansas Runner         237   38       90        25:58.3     26:02.5
       8    Brian Lochner                     Kansas Runner         324   39      103        26:31.1     26:45.1
       9    Ryan Pettit                       Kansas Runner         419   36      117        27:17.1     27:31.4
      10    Brent Merfen                      Kansas Runner         341   35      126        27:23.6     27:52.3
      11    Stephen Gore                      Kansas Runner         285   37      132        27:43.3     27:57.6
      12    Tim Martin                        Kansas Runner         335   38      158        28:33.9     29:07.3
      13    David Pollard                     Missouri Runner       216   39      160        28:49.1     29:10.1
      14    Chad Wilkinson                    Missouri Runner       139   36      167        28:39.4     29:22.5
      15    Brad Noll                         Missouri Runner       208   39      170        28:39.9     29:24.8
      16    Doug Roberts                      Kansas Runner         377   38      182        28:57.1     29:53.0
      17    David Chesher                     Missouri Runner        27   35      256        32:16.0     32:55.2
      18    Justin Ranes                      Missouri Runner       106   35      273        33:20.3     33:42.3
      19    jason elliott                     Kansas Runner         273   35      275        33:29.0     33:52.6
      20    Steven St. John                   Missouri Runner       538   38      371        47:50.7     48:25.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Greg Heilers                      Missouri Runner       181   42        7        19:41.4     19:41.4
       2    Chris Brown                       Missouri Runner       163   40       17        20:49.0     20:51.0
       3    Troy D Herricu                    Kansas Runner         525   42       45        23:14.9     23:36.8
       4    William Bergmann                  Missouri Runner       155   40       59        24:31.2     24:45.0
       5    Curtis Dalrymple                  Kansas Runner         268   43       67        25:06.6     25:15.3
       6    Jerry Bennett                     Kansas Runner         422   41       83        25:33.7     25:44.8
       7    Steven Sampson                    Missouri Runner       423   40       84        25:34.4     25:44.9
       8    Mark Lambert                      Kansas Runner         522   41       85        25:47.5     25:50.3
       9    Mike Krueger                      Missouri Runner        72   41      113        26:58.8     27:14.6
      10    Lionel Colon                      Missouri Runner       261   40      121        27:09.1     27:39.5
      11    Carl Moeller                      Missouri Runner       347   42      128        27:40.0     27:55.9
      12    Bryce Lausch                      Missouri Runner       509   40      138        27:47.2     28:07.0
      13    Jay Buzhardt                      Kansas Runner         255   41      149        28:03.2     28:40.1
      14    Craig Hietpas-Wilson              Missouri Runner        64   43      177        29:10.3     29:38.5
      15    Michael Hahn                      Missouri Runner        54   44      184        29:19.5     29:54.8
      16    Eric Thomas                       Missouri Runner       526   44      219        30:53.1     31:16.4
      17    Kenny O'Neal                      Missouri Runner       533   43      238        32:07.5     32:20.2
      18    Matt Beem                         Missouri Runner       151   42      244        32:11.9     32:25.4
      19    bruce smith                       Missouri Runner       222   42      253        32:42.2     32:49.6
      20    Bill Brooks                       Missouri Runner        19   44      259        32:34.0     32:56.9
      21    Jim Butler                        Missouri Runner        23   41      342        40:18.5     40:37.7
      22    Lawrence Guinn                    Kansas Runner         290   44      379        50:46.7     51:27.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    C.j. Moeller                      Missouri Runner       532   45       21        21:26.8     21:27.2
       2    Bert Kersting                     Missouri Runner       193   47       29        22:28.0     22:39.2
       3    Chris Smith                       Missouri Runner       122   45       33        22:48.5     22:52.1
       4    Russ Smith                        Kansas Runner         386   49       34        22:46.2     22:56.9
       5    Craig Olson                       Kansas Runner         360   47       35        23:03.3     23:08.7
       6    Andy Lovan                        Kansas Runner         327   45       37        23:04.1     23:13.1
       7    Steven Cummins                    Missouri Runner       519   47       78        25:29.9     25:34.4
       8    John Huber                        Missouri Runner       185   49      144        28:07.4     28:29.8
       9    Troy Brewer                       Missouri Runner        17   48      148        28:12.6     28:38.1
      10    Nicholas Oschip                   Kansas Runner         362   46      190        29:48.2     30:08.9
      11    Chris Gunther                     Kansas Runner         294   46      203        29:47.7     30:29.6
      12    Peter Lund                        Kansas Runner         330   49      214        30:11.3     31:03.0
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stan McCormack                    Kansas Runner         521   54        4        19:19.6     19:19.6
       2    kent lewis                        Missouri Runner       200   50       27        22:15.9     22:15.9
       3    Kevin Strope                      Missouri Runner       224   53       39        23:13.5     23:19.6
       4    Jeff Maynard                      Missouri Runner        81   54       53        24:26.1     24:29.2
       5    Tom Thoroughman                   Missouri Runner       403   52       55        24:27.7     24:37.3
       6    Ricardo Mejia                     Missouri Runner       206   54       61        24:41.7     24:50.4
       7    Eric Jacobson                     Kansas Runner         311   54      191        29:54.3     30:09.2
       8    Erich Noll                        Missouri Runner       357   50      369        46:43.4     47:38.8
       9    Kevin laughlin                    Missouri Runner        74   50      372        47:43.2     48:26.4
      10    Troy McKinney                     Missouri Runner       203   50      390        55:26.1     56:24.2
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jack Uhrig                        Missouri Runner       227   57       13        20:18.6     20:18.6
       2    Yael Abouhalkah                   Missouri Runner         1   56       15        20:43.5     20:43.5
       3    Curt Anderson                     Kansas Runner         534   57       22        21:19.6     21:30.5
       4    John Biggerstaff                  Missouri Runner       157   56      165        29:14.5     29:16.9
       5    Laurence Kelly                    Missouri Runner       191   56      320        35:49.0     36:34.2
       6    Mike Herlihy                      Missouri Runner        63   55      346        40:26.1     41:20.4
       7    Greg Foss                         Kansas Runner         174   59      348        40:57.8     41:43.4
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Baker                        Missouri Runner       147   61       86        25:49.9     25:50.7
       2    Bill Nicks                        Kansas Runner         353   61      161        29:06.3     29:11.7
       3    Mark Neves                        Kansas Runner         352   60      172        29:14.0     29:27.1
       4    Jake Wolf                         Kansas Runner         412   62      377        50:36.9     51:25.9
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ed Burnham                        Missouri Runner       252   91      392      1:01:18.5   1:01:48.0

Date Name & Distance Contact Results Photos
Aug 13
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Prevention - 10K
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 13
8:00 am
Diva Dash Columbia
joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 13
8:30 am
BIGGSteps Toward Cancer
Emily Mitchell
913-568-1824
emily@biggsteps.org
www.seandbiggsmemorialfound...

Results
Aug 12
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
St. Louis
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 2

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens/Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 9
8:00 am
MCB Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6
8:00 am
Crazy Horse
10K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 4
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights Titan 5k
Kids Titan Fun Run
John Boenker
8169353439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
http:/www.lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 30
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10k &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com

Results
Jul 30
7:30 am
DIVA DASH 5K
Kansas City
816-569-4508
info@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/kcdivadash

Results

Photos
Jul 30
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5K &
Leslie Caldwel
816-550-9592
lcaldwell@kssdb.org
www.soundofthecitykc.com/

Results
Jul 29
8:00 am
HFTC-Omaha
Kailyn Kordonowy
www.events.headforthecure.o...

Results
Jul 29
8:00 am
Grant's Cause for
Spina Bifida Family Day 5K
Courtney Nussbeck
crdial@hotmail.com
www.grantscause.com

Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 22
8:00 am
HFTC- St. Louis
kailyn Kordonowy
kailyn@headforthecure.org

Results
Jul 22
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5k.com/

Results
Jul 22
9:00 am
ISD Wellness Expo and 5K
www.sites.isdschools.org/we...
Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K
DesMoines, IA
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 15
8:00 am
Putting the Boots to ALS 5K
Rich Ehlers
eere4@yahoo.com
www.project5forals.org/putt...

Results
Jul 15
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Erin Elliott
816-218-7277
erin.elliott@cancer.org
birthdaybash5k.org

Results
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil
John Muir
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
wichitarunningcompany.com

Results

Photos
Jul 4
7:30 am
Stars and Stripes 5K and
Lil' Firecrackers Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.starsandstripes5K.com

Results

Photos
Jun 27
6:30 pm
Taco Mile
KC Running company
info@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Jun 25
8:00 am
CASA SuperHero 5K Run/Walk
Lara Klover
816-785-4097
www.casakc.org/superhero5k

Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Diva Dash Wichita
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
8:00 am
Scout Strong Challenge
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 24
7:15 am
PD Donut Dash
Mike DeVries
8165914623
mdevgolf@aol.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Jun 24
7:00 pm
Run to Serve the World
5k
Chris Buford
816-942-1414
cbuford@evangelkc.org
evangel.church/run

Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Wichita KS
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 17
8:00 am
Kevin Gray Father's Day
5K Run/Walk and Kids Sports
Jeff Befort
Jeff@befortlawkc.com
www.kgfathersday5K.com

Results
Jun 17
8:15 am
Walk Like MADD and MADD 5K Dash
Leann Briggs
leannbriggs@yahoo.com
www.walklikemadd.org/kansascity

Results
Jun 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k Lawrence,
scott@kcrunningcompany.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Otter Water
5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Outpace Poverty 5k and Walk
Amy Smith
816-659-8257
asmith@ccharities.com
www.outpacepoverty.org

Results
Jun 10
8:30 am
Dad and Daughter 5K Run/Walk
Susan Dawes
https://www.facebook.com/da...
daddaughter5k@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/N...

Results
Jun 10
8:00 am
Miles Against Melanoma 5K
Lynne Berend
816-786-5401
mamkc5k@yahoo.com
mamkc.com

Results
Jun 10
7:30 am
Heroes for Hospice 5K Run/Walk
Jeff Whelan
info@heroesforhospice.com
www.heroesforhospice.com

Results
May 29
8:00 am
Home Run 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 29
8:00 am
Amy Thompson Run
8K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 22
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Mens Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 21
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Ashle
ashle@headforthecure.org

Results
May 21
8:00 am
Triumph Over Tragedy 5K
- providing scholarships
to young adults who have
Mackenzie Lutz
913-638-5854
mackenzie.lutz1@gmail.com
www.kllscholarshipfund.org

Results
May 20
9:00 am
Girls On The Run 5k
Kansas City
Morgan Young
morgan.young@gotrkc.org

Results
May 20
8:00 am
American Heart Assoc.
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
9.8 mile
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 20
8:00 am
Turkey Creek Festival 5K
Dave Smothers
913-322-5550
Daves@merriam.org
www.merriam.org/park

Results
May 19
8:00 am
Heartland 39.3
Female Results

Results
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Running with the Cows
13.1 results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
May 13
8:00 am
Udder Grit
Challenge

Results
May 13
9:00 am
No Child Wet Behind 5K
Heidi Shulista
info@kansascitydoulas.com
www.raceentry.com/race-revi...

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LACK Run For Justice Team

Results
May 7
8:00 am
LAKC Run for Justice

Results
May 7
8:00 am
Outpacing Melanoma 5K
Kelly Klover
913-488-3945
outpacingmelanoma@gmail.com
www.outpacingmelanoma.org/

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Corporate Challenge
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
May 6
8:15 am
Head for the Cure North Texas
Troy Fitzgerald
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Tower 2 Tower 5K
and Kids Run
Kelly Fry
www.tower2tower5k.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
PurpleStride Kansas City
(5K run/walk, 1 mile family
walk) benefiting the Pancreatic
Lindsey McDonald
lmcdonald@pancanvolunteer.org

Results
May 6
8:00 am
Independence Park Trot
Free entry
Selena Good
816-325-7107
sgood@indepmo.org
www.independenceparktrot.com

Results
Apr 30
8:00 am
Head For the Cure North
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
Brad@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Apr 23
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 23
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Columbia, MO
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Bulldog Bolt 5K and Fun Run
Jessie Pullins
913.904.2189
jessiepullins@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/L...

Results
Apr 22
8:00 am
Belinder Elementary 5K
5K (8am)
1 mile fun run (9am)
Amy Burgess
belinderbraverun@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/P...

Results
Apr 15
8:00 am
Easter Egg 5K & Lil' Bunny
www.easteregg5k.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
13.1 Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 8
8:00 am
Hiawatha Hustle 12K
Wichita, KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Apr 8
8:00 am
Rock the Parkway
5K results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 2
8:00 am
Great Plains 10K
Des Moines
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
Jadon's Hope Bug Run
10K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Apr 1
8:00 am
4.01K Race For Financial Fitness
Cara
9132582835
cduke@bukaty.com
www.401krace.com/kansascity/

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Miles for Marilyn
School 2 School
Memorial 5K
John Tollefson
785-331-9658
jtollefson@tong464.org
www.runsignup.com/Race/KS/T...

Results
Apr 1
8:00 am
Leawood Rotary
April Fool's Run 5K
www.leawoodrotaryrun.com/
Results
Mar 26
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 19
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Austin, TX
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 12
8:30 am
Whiskey Run 5K Run/Walk
and Kids Run
Missy Wilson
8163081023
manager@martincity.org
www.whiskeyrun5K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Kansas City’s Big 12 Run 12K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
10:00 am
Big 12 run 5K
KC Sports Commission
816.474.4652
contact@sportkc.org

Results

Photos
Mar 11
8:00 am
Wichita St. Patricks
5K Run/Walk
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Mar 11
8:00 am
Head For The Cure 5k
Kailyn
9139525583
Kailyn@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org

Results
Mar 5
9:00 am
Great Plains 10K Run/Walk
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.greatplains10K.com

Results

Photos
Mar 4
9:00 am
The Storybook Run 5K
Abdul and Alicia Yahaya
913-353-8786
thestorybookrun@gmail.com
www.thestorybookrun.com

Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Firefighter Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Ultimate Climber
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 26
8:00 am
Fight For Air Climb-
42 Floors 902 Stairs
Leslie Hernandez Brown
913-353-9166
leslie.hdz.brown@lung.org
www.fightforairclimb.org

Results
Feb 25
8:00 am
Clinton 5K

Results
Feb 25
7:30 am
Clinton Half Marathon

Results
Feb 25
9:00 am
HFTC- Charleston
Scott Chilcutt
816-569-4843
scott@kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Feb 18
8:00 am
Diva Dash Houston
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results

Photos
Feb 12
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Resutls
Wichita KS

Results
Feb 12
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
8:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
Team Results
Kansas City
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Feb 11
9:00 am
Sweetheart Run 5K
and Kids Run

JoAnn Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsweetheartrun.com

Results

Photos
Feb 5
9:00 am
Kickoff 5K Run/Walk
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4843
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kickoff5K.com

Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 10K
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 29
8:00 am
Children's TLC
Groundhog 5K
Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Wichita Battle of
the Bean Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Jan 21
8:00 am
Battle of the Bean 5K
and Jelly Bean Kids Run
Brad Ziegler
8165295860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.battleofthebean5k.com

Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Jan 1
8:00 am
Hangover 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Dec 11, 2016
9:00 am
Great Santa Run 5K and
Lil' Elves Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcsantarun.com

Results

Photos
Dec 3, 2016
8:00 am
Wichita Santa
Run 5K
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 24, 2016
9:00 am
27th Annual
Thanksgiving Day 5K Run
& Family Stroll
Josh Zabel
816-389-4195
jzabel@sportkc.org
www.sportkc.org/thanksgivin...

Results

Photos
Nov 19, 2016
10:00 am
Girls on the Run 5k
Morgan Young
913-766-1728
morgan.young@gotrkc.org
www.gotrkc.org

Results
Nov 13, 2016
9:00 am
KU Veterans Day 5K
veterans@ku.edu
www.kuvetsdayrun.com

Results
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Men
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview King of the
Mountain Women
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash
Wichita KS
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 5K
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 12, 2016
8:00 am
Longview 13.1
Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Nov 6, 2016
8:00 am
Who let the dogs
out 5K resutls
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Nov 6, 2016
9:00 am
Run for Adoption 5K
Teri Kriege
816-350-0215 ext 397
teri@fosteradopt.org
www.fosteradopt.org/indepen...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K STL
Joann Bushko
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
9:00 am
Cure of Ars School 5K

cureofars5K@gmail.com
www.cureofars5k.com

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
South KC 5K
Vicki Wolgast
vwolgast@southkcchamber.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Nov 5, 2016
8:00 am
Round-A-Bout Run 5K
Amber Hellwig
ahellwig@sjakeepingfaith.org
www.sjakeepingfaith.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 3
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Girls

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 1
District 7 Boys

Results
Oct 29, 2016
8:00 am
SAFEHOME Halloween 5K &
Shayla Watterson
913-378-1517
www.safehome-ks.org

Results
Oct 29, 2016
7:00 pm
Monster Dash and Lil' Monsters
Kids Run
JoAnn Bushko
816-569-4508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcmonsterdash.com

Results

Photos
Oct 23, 2016
9:00 am
Spooky 5K Run/Walk
Carol Dattoma
913-850-4550
carold@kidsaresacred.org
www.spooky5K.com

Results
Oct 22, 2016
7:00 pm
Wichita Monster
Dash 5K Results
john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Boys Results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
MO Class 4
District 7
Girls results

Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Olathe Charities 5K
www.olatheks.org/parksrec/o...
Results
Oct 22, 2016
8:45 am
Nebraska Furniture Mart
Julie Heironimus
913-288-6568
nfmcareskc@nfm.com
runsignup.com/nfm5kkc

Results

Photos
Oct 22, 2016
8:00 am
Julia's Warriors
Run for Hope 5k Run
& 1 Mile Walk
Jodi Green
816-516-3164
Juliasrunforhope@gmail.com
www.juliaswarriorsrunforhop...

Results
Oct 21, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Oct 21, 2016
5:00 pm
JCCC XC
Womens 5K

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
JV Boys/Girls

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 20, 2016
4:00 pm
MEC Championships
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 17, 2016
7:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
JV Boys and Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
6:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf.
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 17, 2016
5:00 pm
Warrensburg Conf
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 16, 2016
8:00 am
Epilepsy Foundation of
MO & KS Seize the Day 5K
Joni Miller
816-444-2800
jmiller@efmk.org
www.kcseizetheday2016.kinte...

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Middle School Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
4:00 pm
Warrensburg XC Meet
JV Boys
Keith Chapman, CAA EDS
kchapman@warrensburgr6.org

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
6:00 pm
EKL League
Varsity Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
3:00 pm
EKL League
JV Girls

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:30 pm
EKL League
C Team Boys

Results
Oct 13, 2016
2:00 pm
EKL League
C Team Girls

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
Bill Cross 5K Walk/Run
Chris Evans
816-301-4483
cevans@feednorthlandkids.org
www.feednorthlandkids.org

Results
Oct 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC Lace Up for Learning
Judi Reilly
913-469-3908
jreilly@jccc.edu
jccc.edu/laceup5k

Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
12:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
11:15 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship JV Girls
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:00 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Varsity Girls
kcrunningcompany
Results
Oct 8, 2016
9:45 am
Suburban Gold Conference
Championship Freshman Boys
kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Houston

Results
Oct 8, 2016
8:00 am
Mustache Dash 5K and Lil'
Brad Ziegler
816-529-5860
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.mustachedash5K.com

Results

Photos
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 10K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
7:30 am
Panera Bread Diabetes Dash 5K
Brian Cole
913-549-2962
brian.cole@panerakansas.com
www.diabetesdashforlife.com

Results
Oct 2, 2016
8:00 am
KC Pumpkin Run 5K
Troy Fitzgerald
816-204-1780
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
www.kcpumpkinrun.com

Results

Photos
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
JV Girls

troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team boys
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
KC Classic XC
C team girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:30 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 10k
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
7:00 am
Roots N Blues N BBQ 1/2 Marathon
Patrick Hanson
readysetresults@gmail.com
rootsnbluesnbbq.com

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Tulsa Results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
10K results

Results
Oct 1, 2016
8:00 pm
Blazin the Burg
5K results

Results
Sep 28, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K Series Results
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
6:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Boys Results

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
Freshmen Boys

Results
Sep 27, 2016
5:00 pm
Lafayette Irish Invite
JV Girls Results

Results
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
Half Marathon Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:00 am
Broadway Bridge
10K Results

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
7:15 am
Broadway Bridge 5k

Results

Photos
Sep 25, 2016
8:30 am
Regalia Run 5K
Madison Loeb
loebma@umkc.edu
www.umkcalumni.com/s/1236/1...

Results
Sep 25, 2016
9:00 am
War Horses for Veterans 5K
Patrick Bensson
patrick@warhorsesforveteran...
www.warhorsesforveterans5k....

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC San Antonio
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Prairie Pride 5K and Fun
Liz Beedle
9132268367
the_beedles@yahoo.com
www.prairie.ejoinme.org/MyP...

Results
Sep 24, 2016
8:00 am
Sacred Steps 5K
Ryan Ross
ryan@coasttocoasttriathlon.com
www.cor.org/sacredsteps

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv.
JV Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
Freshman Boys

Results
Sep 20, 2016
6:00 pm
Duane Kimble Inv
JV Girls

Results
Sep 20, 2016
7:30 am
Heartland 30K Series Standings
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
www.heartland30k.com

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
JV boys and girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
8th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
8:00 am
Cameron XC
7th Grade
Boys and Girls

Results
Sep 19, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 5K

Results
Sep 18, 2016
8:00 am
Old Town 10K

john@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 18, 2016
7:30 am
Dot to Dot 10K

Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC Detroit
5K Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 17, 2016
8:00 am
IIDA Superhero
5K results
John@wichitarunningcompany.com
Results

Photos
Sep 11, 2016
8:00 am
Heartland 30K standings
www.heartland30k.com
Results
Sep 11, 2016
7:30 am
Plaza 10K and Two Mile Fun Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.plaza10K.com

Results

Photos
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K - Tulsa
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Sep 10, 2016
8:00 am
Run to DeFeet Hunger 5K
Andrea Uhl
andrea.uhl@gmail.com
www.runsignup.com/Race/MO/K...

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Mens 5K

Results
Sep 9, 2016
8:00 am
JCCC XC
Womens 4K

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Boys

Results
Sep 6, 2016
8:00 am
Chillicothe XC
JV Girls

Results
Sep 5, 2016
7:30 am
Leawood Labor Day 5K Run & Walk
Jacinta Tolinos
913-663-9154
jacintat@leawood.org
www.leawood.org/parks/labor...

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys MS results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls MS Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Boys C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Girls C Team Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
Varsity Girls
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Boys Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Greg Wilson Classic
JV Girls Results
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Sep 3, 2016
10:00 am
Kris Solsberg JV Girls XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:30 am
Kris Solberg JV Boys
XC

Results
Sep 3, 2016
9:00 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Girls

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:30 am
Kris Solsberg Varsity Boys

Results
Sep 3, 2016
8:00 am
Natalie's ART 5K & Fun Run
Steve Fleischaker
contact@nataliesart.org
www.nataliesart.org

Results
Aug 28, 2016
8:00 am
Head For the Cure
5K Run/Walk
Molly Moody
molly@headforthecure.org
www.headforthecure.org/metro-kc

Results
Aug 27, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K Nixa
www.divadash5k.com
Results

Photos
Aug 20, 2016
8:00 am
Rainbow Coalition 5K Walk/Run
Jeff
kc.rced@gmail.com
www.kcrainbow.org/

Results
Aug 20, 2016
7:30 am
Diva Dash 5K and Lil' Princess
Girls Run
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.divadash5k.com

Results

Photos
Aug 14, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5k
Columbia, MO
maureen@kcrunningcompany.com
kcrunningcompany.com

Results
Aug 14, 2016
7:30 am
American Cancer Society
Birthday Bash 5K
Amy Haynes
816-218-7270
amy.haynes@cancer.org
www.birthdaybash5K.org

Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
Diva Dash 5K St. Louis
www.divadash5k.com
Results
Aug 13, 2016
8:00 am
The Rivalry Run 5k
Abbey Thomas
athomas@dvpsa.org
www.therivalryrun.org

Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:15 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
8:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Heat 1
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Mens Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:30 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Coed Relay
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
7:00 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 3
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 11, 2016
6:45 pm
Martin City
Beer Mile
Womens Heat 2
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Aug 6, 2016
8:00 pm
Friday Night Lights
Titan 5k Run/Walk
John Boenker
816-935-3439
john.boenker@cityofls.net
lswfootball.com/5k

Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 10K
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 31, 2016
8:00 am
Sound of the City 5k
Sertoma Club of KC
Results
Jul 30, 2016
8:00 am
Head for the Cure
Omaha, NE
troy@kcrunningcompany.com
Results
Jul 30, 2016
7:30 am
Digital Ally Open 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-4508
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.digitalallyopen5K.com

Results

Photos
Jul 30, 2016
8:30 am
Independence School District 5K
and Wellness Expo
Levi Hinson
(816)-521-5315
levi_hinson@isdschools.org

Results
Jul 23, 2016
8:00 am
HFTC- St.Louis
JoAnn Bushko
8165694508
joann@kcrunningcompany.com
www.8165694508

Results
Jul 23, 2016
7:30 pm
Rock the Crossroads 5K
Brad Ziegler
816-569-5408
brad@kcrunningcompany.com
www.rockthecrossroads.com

Results
Looking for races before July, 19 2016? Click here